Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.10.27 | Asadli, Vugar (2585) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Siciliana - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2021.10.26 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2404) Karthikeyan, P. Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos |
1-0 | A28 | |
2021.10.25 | Harikrishnan.A.Ra, (2429) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2021.10.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2394) Himanshu, Sharma Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.10.23 | Hossain, Enamul (2396) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2021.10.22 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2332) Srijit, Paul Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2021.10.21 | Narayanan, Srinath (2540) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Anti-Benoni |
1-0 | A31 | |
2021.10.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2335) Kislinsky, Alexey Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.10.19 | Mohammed Abdul, Malek (2112) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Sheikh Russel International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D27 | |
2021.10.18 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2288) Sanket, Chakravarty Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Nimzovich - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2021.10.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2395) Zubarev, Alexander Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Asimétrica |
1-0 | A34 | |
2021.10.17 | Anata, Choudhury (2123) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B11 | |
2021.10.14 | Neelash, Saha (2421) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.10.15 | Abdyjapar, Asyl (2391) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.10.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2438) Mirzoev, Azer Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.10.12 | Koustav, Chatterjee (2431) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.10.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2445) vs (2330) Mohammad Fahad, Rahman Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1-0 | D31 | |
2021.10.10 | Malakhatko, Vadim (2444) vs (2445) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 2nd GM Chess Tournament 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.10.06 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2279) Mohammad, Minhaz Uddin Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.07 | Malakhatko, Vadim (2447) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.10.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2282) Subrota, Biswas Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.10.04 | Neelash, Saha (2418) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Española Berlin Abierta - l'Hermet |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2021.10.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2339) Mohammad Fahad, Rahman Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2021.10.02 | Abu Sufian, Shakil (2242) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Apertura Zaragoza |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.10.01 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2432) Mohammad, Nubairshah Shaikh Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2021.09.30 | Sengupta, Deep (2527) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.09.29 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2409) Zubarev, Alexander Year Long 1st GM Chess Tournament 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.09.27 | Sankalp, Gupta (2433) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Peón de Dama |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.09.26 | Subhayan, Kundu (2301) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo - Rauzer |
0-1 | B76 | |
2021.09.25 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2467) Mitrabha, Guha Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2021.09.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2199) Rahman, Md. Taibur Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.09.23 | Srijit, Paul (2312) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.09.22 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2424) Rahman, Ziaur Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2021.09.21 | Piyumantha, M Sasith Nipun (2231) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 India de Dama Capablanca |
0-1 | E16 | |
2021.09.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2440) vs (2282) Subrota, Biswas Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2021.09.19 | Manon, Reja Neer (2162) vs (2440) Aronyak, Ghosh Joytu Sheikh Hasina International Grandmasters Chess Tournament 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno-Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno-Yugoslava) |
0-1 | E66 | |
2021.03.29 | Chowdhury, Sohel (2149) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2021.03.28 | Neelotpal, Das (2425) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2021.03.27 | Jabed, Al Azad (2002) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2021.03.26 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2092) Zia, Tahsin Tajwar SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.03.24 | Nayem, Haque (2040) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2021.03.23 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2659) Adhiban, B. SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Inglesa Simétrica Fiancheto - Ultra-Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A36 | |
2021.03.22 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2055) Bhuiyan, Golam Mostafa SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.21 | Md., Matiur Rahman (Mamun) (1979) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.03.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2635) Ganguly, Surya Shekhar SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2021.03.19 | Mohammad, Minhaz Uddin (2295) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh SAIF POWERTEC Premier Division Chess League-2021 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2019.10.25 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2191) Doluweera, Minul Sanjula WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2019.10.24 | Wagh, Suyog (2229) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2019.10.23 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2236) Saurabh, Anand WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2019.10.22 | Lobanov, Sergei (2516) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1-0 | B56 | |
2019.10.21 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2501) Kuybokarov, Temur WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Gambito Reti - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2019.10.19 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2430) Aditya, Mittal WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2019.10.18 | Rahul, Srivatshav P (2460) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2019.10.17 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2530) Harsha, Bharathakoti WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2019.10.17 | Costachi, Mihnea (2463) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2019.10.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2609) Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Inglesa Siciliana - Viena |
1-0 | A21 | |
2019.10.15 | Tabatabaei, M.Amin (2642) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2019.10.12 | Daghli, Arash (2387) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2019.10.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2309) Kushagra, Mohan World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.10.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2439) Niemann, Hans Moke World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2019.10.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.10.07 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2328) Moksh, Amit Doshi World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Nimzovich - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2019.10.06 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2364) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Peón de Dama Irregular - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.10.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2386) Makarian, Rudik World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Inglesa Erizo - India de Dama |
1/2-1/2 | A17 | |
2019.10.04 | Tomiello, Lucas Costamilan (2107) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
0-1 | B56 | |
2019.10.03 | Lumachi, Gabriele (2207) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.10.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2126) Mohamed, Anees M World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Romanishin |
1-0 | A28 | |
2019.08.08 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2595) Petrov, Nikita 26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Inglesa Tres Caballos - Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A27 | |
2019.08.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2515) Bajarani, Ulvi 26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2019.08.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2511) Kuybokarov, Temur 26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2019.08.03 | Soham, Datar (2192) vs (2332) Aronyak, Ghosh 26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2019.07.07 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2349) vs (2000) Sibi, Visal R 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Inglesa Simétrica Fiancheto - Ultra-Simétrica |
1-0 | A36 | |
2019.07.06 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2349) vs (1819) Mohamed, Anees M 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Caballo Indio - Londres |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.07.05 | Ayush, Sharma (2011) vs (2349) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
0-1 | B56 | |
2019.07.04 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2349) vs (2315) Neelash, Saha 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.07.04 | Arjun, Gupta (1851) vs (2349) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2019.07.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2349) vs (1935) Rakshith, Srinivasan 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.07.02 | Utsab, Chatterjee (2067) vs (2349) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2019.07.02 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2349) vs (1831) Nawin, J J 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.07.01 | Jayachandra, Srinivas Vellanki (1893) vs (2349) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2019.06.30 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2349) vs (1745) Nidheshpa, S 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Holandesa |
1-0 | A80 | |
2019.06.29 | Ajmera, Tanmay (1562) vs (2349) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th National Under-17 Open Chess Championship - 2019 Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B26 | |
2019.08.02 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2614) Yilmaz, Mustafa 26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.03.19 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2326) vs (2043) Debasish, Mukherjee 1st DD-DBCA All Bengal Open Fide Rating Chess Tmt-2019 @ Kolkata India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.18 | Chandreyee, Hajra (1927) vs (2326) Aronyak, Ghosh 1st DD-DBCA All Bengal Open Fide Rating Chess Tmt-2019 @ Kolkata Siciliana Richter - Siciliana Richter |
0-1 | B62 | |
2019.03.17 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2326) vs (1788) Mukherjee, Dyutimoy 1st DD-DBCA All Bengal Open Fide Rating Chess Tmt-2019 @ Kolkata Inglesa Mikenas |
1-0 | A18 | |
2019.03.17 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2326) vs (1759) Aditya, Bikram Paul 1st DD-DBCA All Bengal Open Fide Rating Chess Tmt-2019 @ Kolkata India - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.16 | Shankhodip, De (1507) vs (2326) Aronyak, Ghosh 1st DD-DBCA All Bengal Open Fide Rating Chess Tmt-2019 @ Kolkata Siciliana Rauzer - Siciliana Rauzer |
0-1 | B63 | |
2019.03.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2326) vs (1360) Mayukh, Chatterjee 1st DD-DBCA All Bengal Open Fide Rating Chess Tmt-2019 @ Kolkata Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2019.03.15 | Shayan, Das (1116) vs (2326) Aronyak, Ghosh 1st DD-DBCA All Bengal Open Fide Rating Chess Tmt-2019 @ Kolkata Siciliana Clásica - Siciliana Clásica |
0-1 | B58 | |
2019.02.08 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2473) Vignesh, N R 39th National Team Championship Kolkata - 7 to 11 Feb 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.02.27 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2377) Zhukova, Natalia Aeroflot Open 2018 B Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2019.02.26 | Ambartsumova, Karina (2396) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open 2018 B Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2019.02.25 | Nitin, S. (2395) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open 2018 B Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2019.02.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2423) Oganian, Miran Aeroflot Open 2018 B India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.02.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2178) Zhu, Yilun Aeroflot Open 2018 B Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2019.02.23 | Kozionov, Kirill (2460) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open 2018 B Eslava Checa - Krause |
1-0 | D17 | |
2019.02.22 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2456) Kazakovskiy, Valeriy Aeroflot Open 2018 B Inglesa Tres Caballos - Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A27 | |
2019.02.21 | Drygalov, Andrey (2492) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open 2018 B Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2019.02.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2466) Kostenko, Petr Aeroflot Open 2018 B Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.12.16 | Afzal, Kazi Md. Mahbub (1654) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Alekhine - Dos Peones |
0-1 | B02 | |
2018.12.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (1968) Md., Matiur Rahman (Mamun) S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2018.12.14 | Hossain, Enamul (2437) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.12.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (1965) Khan, Nazrana S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.12.12 | Uten, (2114) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Siciliana Abierta - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B56 | |
2018.12.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (2230) Abu Sufian, Shakil S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2018.12.10 | Hossain, Belal (1872) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2018.12.08 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (2010) Mihir Lal, Das S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Caballo de Dama - Anglo-Grünfeld (Smyslov) |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2018.12.07 | Hossain, Showkat Pollab (2131) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh S. A. Group of Companies Premier Division Chess League-2018 Alekhine |
0-1 | B02 | |
2019.01.16 | Grahesh, Y (1992) vs (2353) Aronyak, Ghosh 17th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2019.01.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2353) vs (2583) Paichadze, Luka 17th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.01.12 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2353) vs (2481) Harsha, Bharathakoti 17th DELHI INTERNATIONAL OPEN GRANDMASTERS CHESS TOURNAMENT (Category 'A') Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2018.07.25 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2310) vs (1840) Jayachandra, Srinivas Vellanki 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Inglesa - Anglo-Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2018.07.24 | Sankalp, Gupta (2341) vs (2310) Aronyak, Ghosh 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2018.07.23 | Harshavardhan, G B (2194) vs (2310) Aronyak, Ghosh 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
0-1 | D31 | |
2018.07.22 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2310) vs (1921) Sanjay, D G 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.07.21 | Srihari, L (1927) vs (2310) Aronyak, Ghosh 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2018.07.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2310) vs (2383) Koustav, Chatterjee 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.07.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2310) vs (1878) Mohamed, Anees M 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2018.07.19 | Rathneesh, R (1948) vs (2310) Aronyak, Ghosh 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Siciliana Cerrada - Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2018.07.18 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2310) vs (1840) Banerjee, Ashutosh 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.07.18 | Rithvik, Raja M (1654) vs (2310) Aronyak, Ghosh 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.07.17 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2310) vs (1469) Om, Nagnath Lamkane 44th National Under-15 Open Chess Championship 2018- Kolkata India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.08.14 | Priyanka, K (2106) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2018.08.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2156) Ajay, Karthikeyan 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.08.12 | Gukesh, D (2440) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.08.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2449) Laxman, R.R. 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Inglesa Siciliana - Viena |
1/2-1/2 | A21 | |
2018.08.11 | Harsha, Bharathakoti (2454) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2018.08.09 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2132) Byron, Alan M 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.08.08 | Senthil, Maran K (2167) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2018.08.07 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2659) Short, Nigel D 25th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.05.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2294) vs (2525) Narayanan, Srinath 3rd Kolkata International Open Grandmasters Chess Tournament-2018 Inglesa Tres Caballos - Holandesa |
0-1 | A27 | |
2018.06.01 | Deviatkin, Andrei (2467) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT International Chess Festival - 2018 (Category - A) Alekhine - Intercambio |
1-0 | B03 | |
2018.05.31 | Neelotpal, Das (2452) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT International Chess Festival - 2018 (Category - A) Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2018.05.30 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2294) vs (2437) Das, Sayantan 11th KIIT International Chess Festival - 2018 (Category - A) Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2018.05.29 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2294) vs (2485) Vignesh, N R 11th KIIT International Chess Festival - 2018 (Category - A) India - Trompowsky (Raptor) |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.05.28 | Pruijssers, Roeland (2519) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT International Chess Festival - 2018 (Category - A) Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2018.05.27 | Burmakin, Vladimir (2528) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT International Chess Festival - 2018 (Category - A) Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2018.01.07 | Karim, Md. Rezaul (1816) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 Alekhine - Maroczy |
0-1 | B02 | |
2018.01.06 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1805) Mohammad, Jewel Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.01.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (2113) Ahmed, Mahtabuddin Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2018.01.04 | Faisal, Hossain (1964) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 Alekhine - Escandinava |
0-1 | B02 | |
2018.01.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1738) Md, Shamsul Alam Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.01.02 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1982) Khan, Mokaddesur Rahman Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.01.01 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1824) Sultana, Zakia Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2017.12.31 | Bhuiyan, Golam Mostafa (2106) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2017.12.30 | Sabya, Sachi (1915) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh Marcel 1st Division Chess League-2017 Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
0-1 | D20 | |
2017.12.18 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (2250) Vakhidov, Daler WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Nimzovich - India |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2017.12.17 | Gholami Orimi, Mahdi (2298) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.12.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (2227) Zlatin, Alexander WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.12.16 | Zhang, Henry (2010) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2017.12.14 | Isik, Alparslan (2239) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2017.12.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1818) Mlahleki, Vusimuzi WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2017.12.12 | Erigaisi, Arjun (2359) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D29 | |
2017.12.12 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (2070) Tan, Jun Ying WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2017.12.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1373) Chuensuwonkul, Pariyakul WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.01.12 | Tran, Tuan Minh (2548) vs (2309) Aronyak, Ghosh DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2018.01.11 | Sivuk, Vitaly (2550) vs (2309) Aronyak, Ghosh DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi Siciliana Abierta - Prins (Rauzer) |
1/2-1/2 | B55 | |
2018.01.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2309) vs (2542) Lalith, Babu M R DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" Cash Prize 27,77,777, IGI Stadium, New Delhi India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2017.06.01 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2191) vs (1944) Dileep, Kumar R 10th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2017 (Category - A) Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2017.05.30 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2191) vs (2406) Krishna Teja, N 10th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2017 (Category - A) India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.05.28 | Reefat, Bin-Sattar (2437) vs (2191) Aronyak, Ghosh 10th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2017 (Category - A) Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2017.05.27 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2191) vs (2457) Shyaamnikhil, P 10th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2017 (Category - A) Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2017.01.25 | Nguyen, Huynh Minh Huy (2448) vs (2181) Aronyak, Ghosh 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.01.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2181) vs (2298) Kunal, M. 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2017.01.23 | Vignesh, N R (2414) vs (2181) Aronyak, Ghosh 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Peón de Dama Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2017.01.23 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2181) vs (1991) Raja, Rithvik R 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2017.01.22 | Mohamed, Anees M (1888) vs (2181) Aronyak, Ghosh 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Alekhine - Escandinava |
0-1 | B02 | |
2017.01.21 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2181) vs (2499) Deviatkin, Andrei 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2017.01.19 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2181) vs (2491) Czebe, Attila 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
0-1 | A07 | |
2017.01.18 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2181) vs (1618) Suganthan, S 9th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2017 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2017.01.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2180) vs (2479) Stopa, Jacek 15th Delhi International Cat: A Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2016.09.17 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2151) vs (1989) Hemanth, Raam 27th National Under 17 Open Chess Championship 2016, Kolkata Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2016.09.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2151) vs (2284) Sammed Jaykumar, Shete 27th National Under 17 Open Chess Championship 2016, Kolkata Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2016.09.12 | Harikrishnan.A.Ra, (2353) vs (2151) Aronyak, Ghosh 27th National Under 17 Open Chess Championship 2016, Kolkata Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2016.09.11 | Shuban, Saha (1780) vs (2151) Aronyak, Ghosh 27th National Under 17 Open Chess Championship 2016, Kolkata Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2016.09.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2151) vs (1808) Kamdar, Udit 27th National Under 17 Open Chess Championship 2016, Kolkata Peón de Dama Irregular |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.07.30 | Arnav, Tiwari (1849) vs (2193) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
0-1 | A07 | |
2016.07.29 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2193) vs (2337) Erigaisi, Arjun 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Nimzovich - Moderna |
0-1 | A01 | |
2016.07.28 | Anadkat, Kartavya (1629) vs (2193) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
0-1 | B56 | |
2016.07.27 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2193) vs (1613) Ranadheer, B J S K 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2016.07.26 | Dhanush, Ragav (1787) vs (2193) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Caballo Indio - Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2016.07.25 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2193) vs (2165) Shelke, Sankarsha 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2016.07.25 | Mehta, Naitik R (1831) vs (2193) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B26 | |
2016.07.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2193) vs (1844) Pranab, Kumar Patra 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Nimzovich - Moderna |
1-0 | A01 | |
2016.07.23 | Benjamin, Varghees Issac (1791) vs (2193) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
0-1 | A07 | |
2016.07.23 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2193) vs (1653) Harshit, Arya 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.07.22 | Patel, Rut (1333) vs (2193) Aronyak, Ghosh 30th NATIONAL UNDER-13 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2016 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2015.09.07 | Neelash, Saha (2065) vs (2095) Aronyak, Ghosh 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Peón de Dama Irregular |
1-0 | A40 | |
2015.09.06 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2095) vs (2130) Erigaisi, Arjun 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Nimzovich - Moderna |
1-0 | A01 | |
2015.09.05 | Cheela Naga, Sampath (1757) vs (2095) Aronyak, Ghosh 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2015.09.04 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2095) vs (1709) Lokesh, Hans 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2015.09.03 | Rahul, Srivatshav P (1980) vs (2095) Aronyak, Ghosh 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
1-0 | D31 | |
2015.09.02 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2095) vs (1785) Sreeshwan, Maralakshikari 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2015.09.02 | Anshul, Nigam (1669) vs (2095) Aronyak, Ghosh 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2015.09.01 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2095) vs (1640) Devansh, Ratti 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 India - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2015.08.31 | Vardan, Nagpal (1737) vs (2095) Aronyak, Ghosh 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Noteboom |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2015.08.31 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2095) vs (1589) Shyam, Sundar M 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2015.08.30 | Akavaram, Aashish Reddy (1271) vs (2095) Aronyak, Ghosh 29th National Under- 13 Open Chess Championship-2015 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Noteboom |
0-1 | D31 | |
2014.11.20 | Tamojit, Chakraborty (1957) vs (1846) Aronyak, Ghosh 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2014.11.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1846) vs (1975) Rajarishi, Karthi 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2014.11.19 | Hemanth, Raam (1877) vs (1846) Aronyak, Ghosh 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2014.11.19 | Singh, Soram Rahul (1948) vs (1846) Aronyak, Ghosh 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado variante del Cambio - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado variante del Cambio |
0-1 | D36 | |
2014.11.18 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1846) vs (1959) Suresh, P.K. 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2014.11.18 | Sudarshan, Mitra (1714) vs (1846) Aronyak, Ghosh 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 Siciliana Moscú |
0-1 | B52 | |
2014.11.17 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1846) vs (1885) Mukherjee, Dyutimoy 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2014.11.17 | Didwania, Vishal (1732) vs (1846) Aronyak, Ghosh 3rd National Amateur Chess Championship-2014 Nimzovich - India |
0-1 | A01 | |
2014.11.01 | Mitrabha, Guha (2055) vs (1915) Aronyak, Ghosh 28th National U13 Open FIDE Rating Chess Championship 2014 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2014.11.02 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1915) vs (2164) Rakesh, Kumar Jena 28th National U13 Open FIDE Rating Chess Championship 2014 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2014.10.30 | Subhayan, Kundu (1912) vs (1915) Aronyak, Ghosh 28th National U13 Open FIDE Rating Chess Championship 2014 Peón de Rey Irregular - Owen |
1-0 | B00 | |
2014.10.28 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1915) vs (2069) Rahul, Srivatshav P 28th National U13 Open FIDE Rating Chess Championship 2014 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2014.08.01 | Nihal, Sarin (1800) vs (1800) Aronyak, Ghosh XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2014.07.31 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1800) vs (2119) Ram, Aravind L N XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2014.07.30 | Vijay, Shreeram P (1635) vs (1800) Aronyak, Ghosh XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Peón de Rey Irregular - Owen |
0-1 | B00 | |
2014.07.29 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1800) vs (1458) Vrandesh, Parekh XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2014.07.28 | Mohamed, Anees M (1567) vs (1800) Aronyak, Ghosh XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Siciliana Abierta - Prins |
0-1 | B55 | |
2014.07.27 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1800) vs (1652) Soumma, Chakraborty XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2014.07.27 | Baibhab, Singh (1507) vs (1800) Aronyak, Ghosh XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2014.07.26 | Aronyak, Ghosh (1800) vs (1377) Prithu, Gupta XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2014.07.25 | Rajarshi, Mandal (1294) vs (1800) Aronyak, Ghosh XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Siciliana Cerrada - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2014.07.24 | Sayantan, Das (1292) vs (1800) Aronyak, Ghosh XXVIII National (Under-11) Chess Championships 2014(Open) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B99 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Gambito Reti - Polonesa |
1-0 | A09 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Anglo-India - Fiancheto de Rey |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Erizo - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A17 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Alekhine - Cuatro Peones (Fianchetto) |
1-0 | B03 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica (Mecking) - Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica (Mecking) |
1/2-1/2 | A39 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Agincourt - Romanishin |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Caballo Indio - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2493) Pranav,V Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Tres Caballos - Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A27 | |
2022.03.31 | Pranav,V (2493) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2458) Rahul,Srivatshav P Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Peón de Dama Irregular - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.03.31 | Rahul,Srivatshav P (2458) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2458) Rahul,Srivatshav P Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.03.31 | Rahul,Srivatshav P (2458) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2458) Rahul,Srivatshav P Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.03.31 | Rahul,Srivatshav P (2458) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2458) Rahul,Srivatshav P Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Apertura Mieses |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.03.31 | Rahul,Srivatshav P (2458) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2458) Rahul,Srivatshav P Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1/2-1/2 | E65 | |
2022.03.31 | Rahul,Srivatshav P (2458) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Rubinstein |
1-0 | D27 | |
2022.03.31 | Zhu,Jiner (2464) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2464) Zhu,Jiner Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.03.31 | Zhu,Jiner (2464) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2464) Zhu,Jiner Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.03.31 | Zhu,Jiner (2464) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2464) Zhu,Jiner Junior Speed Qualifier 1 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.03.31 | Zhu,Jiner (2464) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2464) Zhu,Jiner Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.03.31 | Zhu,Jiner (2464) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2464) Zhu,Jiner Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.03.31 | Zhu,Jiner (2464) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.03.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2464) Zhu,Jiner Junior Speed Qualifier 1 Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
1-0 | A18 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Alekhine |
1-0 | B02 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Caballo Indio - Londres |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D28 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Nimzovich - India |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Siciliana - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D27 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Romanishin |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Siciliana - Alatortsev |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.04.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2648) Nihal,Sarin chess.com Junior Speed Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.04.19 | Nihal,Sarin (2648) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh chess.com Junior Speed Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.03.20 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2447) Nitish,Belurkar TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.03.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2185) Anata,Choudhury TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2022.03.18 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2205) Md.,Shar TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2022.03.17 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2371) Reefat,S TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Taimanov |
1-0 | A25 | |
2022.03.16 | Harshad,S (2328) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.03.15 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2064) Jabed Al Azad TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.03.14 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2510) Mitrabha,G TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.08.07 | Anuj,Shrivatri (2413) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 46th Badalona Open 2022 Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2022.08.06 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2396) Verstraeten,R 46th Badalona Open 2022 Inglesa Erizo |
1-0 | A17 | |
2022.08.05 | Bakshi,Ru (2048) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 46th Badalona Open 2022 Peón de Dama Cerrada - Semi-Colle |
0-1 | D04 | |
2022.08.04 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2141) Pimpalkhare,Vedant 46th Badalona Open 2022 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.03.13 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2106) Ahmed,Sh TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Inglesa - Anglo-Holandesa |
1-0 | A10 | |
2022.08.03 | Paredes Lagos,Anthony Javier (2160) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 46th Badalona Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.08.02 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2042) Lacasta Palacios,J 46th Badalona Open 2022 Holandesa Clásica - Bogo-India |
1-0 | A90 | |
2022.03.12 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2420) Rahman,Zia TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.03.11 | Chatterjee,D (2196) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.03.10 | Himanshu,Sh (2391) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2022 Siciliana Cerrada - Camaleón |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.07.31 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2528) Neugebauer,Martin 38th Andorra Open 2022 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.07.30 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2533) Iniyan,P 38th Andorra Open 2022 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2022.07.29 | Zoler,D (2449) vs (2486) Aronyak,Ghosh 38th Andorra Open 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2022.07.27 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2386) Sokolovsky,Yahli 38th Andorra Open 2022 Inglesa Anglo-India - Caballo de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2022.07.05 | Savchenko,B (2524) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Athens of the East Op Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.08.10 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2489) Berdayes Ason,Dylan Isidro 46th Badalona Open 2022 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | A29 | |
2022.08.09 | Cruz,F (2316) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 46th Badalona Open 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2022.08.08 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2323) Torres Rosas,L 46th Badalona Open 2022 Inglesa Agincourt - Caballo de Rey |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.07.21 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2363) Macak,S 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.10.27 | Asadli,Vugar (2585) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh Sheikh Russel GM 2021 Siciliana - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2022.07.20 | Kovchan,A (2468) vs (2486) Aronyak,Ghosh 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2021.10.26 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2404) Karthikeyan,P2 Sheikh Russel GM 2021 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos |
1-0 | A28 | |
2022.07.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2480) Berdayes Ason,Dylan Isidro 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | A29 | |
2021.10.18 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2288) Sanket,Chakravarty 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Nimzovich - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2021.10.17 | Anata,Choudhury (2123) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B11 | |
2021.10.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2395) Zubarev,Al1 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Inglesa Asimétrica |
1-0 | A34 | |
2021.10.15 | Abdyjapar,Asyl (2391) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.10.14 | Neelash,Saha (2421) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.10.13 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2438) Mirzoev,A 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.10.12 | Koustav,Chatterjee (2431) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Siciliana - Alatortsev |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2021.10.11 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2330) Mohammad Fahad,Rahman 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1-0 | D31 | |
2021.10.10 | Malakhatko,V (2444) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Year Long GM 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2022.07.18 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2452) Diermair,A 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2022.08.28 | Alsina Leal,D (2521) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 23rd Sants Open 2022 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.08.27 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2395) Harikrishnan,A 23rd Sants Open 2022 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2022.08.26 | Garcia Ramos,Daniel (2435) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 23rd Sants Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.08.25 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2540) Cheng,Bo 23rd Sants Open 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.08.24 | Vaibhav,S (2600) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 23rd Sants Open 2022 Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.08.22 | Nijboer,F (2466) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 23rd Sants Open 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto |
0-1 | D20 | |
2022.09.26 | Panesar,Vedant (2336) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh Chhattisgarh CM Masters Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Geller |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2022.09.25 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2429) Harshavardhan,G B Chhattisgarh CM Masters Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.10.07 | Malakhatko,V (2447) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh 1st Year Long GM 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.10.06 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2279) Minhazuddin,A 1st Year Long GM 2021 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.05 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2282) Subrota,Biswas 1st Year Long GM 2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.09.24 | Laxman,R (2388) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh Chhattisgarh CM Masters Caballo Indio - Torre (Nimzovich) |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.09.23 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2437) Tahbaz,Arash Chhattisgarh CM Masters Siciliana Maroczy - Gurgenidze |
1/2-1/2 | B36 | |
2022.09.22 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2422) Ajay,Karthikeyan Chhattisgarh CM Masters Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.09.19 | Mohota,N (2166) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh Chhattisgarh CM Masters Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.09.21 | Gusain,H (2359) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh Chhattisgarh CM Masters Eslava Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2022.08.21 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2316) Cruz,F 23rd Sants Open 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.08.20 | Vergara Jofre,Felipe (2196) vs (2512) Aronyak,Ghosh 23rd Sants Open 2022 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
0-1 | B18 | |
2022.08.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2512) vs (2022) Gonzalez Santamartina,J 23rd Sants Open 2022 Inglesa Mikenas - Kevitz |
1-0 | A18 | |
2022.09.20 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2269) Ilamparthi,A R Chhattisgarh CM Masters Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.07.04 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2403) Laxman,R 2nd Athens of the East Op Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2022.07.03 | Tran Tuan Minh (2513) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Athens of the East Op Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.07.02 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2523) Fedorov,Alex 2nd Athens of the East Op India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2022.07.17 | Pena Gomez,M (2492) vs (2486) Aronyak,Ghosh 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz - Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2022.07.02 | Nguyen Duc Hoa (2398) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Athens of the East Op Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.07.01 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2374) Hari,Madhavan N B 2nd Athens of the East Op Siciliana Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2022.06.30 | Saravana,Kr (2270) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Athens of the East Op Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D26 | |
2022.09.28 | Avinash,Ramesh (2328) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh Chhattisgarh CM Masters Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2022.07.16 | Valenzuela Gomez,F (2373) vs (2486) Aronyak,Ghosh 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.06.29 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2139) Surendran,N 2nd Athens of the East Op Inglesa Agincourt - Caballo de Rey |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.06.29 | Hegde,R1 (1975) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 2nd Athens of the East Op Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2022.06.28 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (1721) Bartakke Aditya 2nd Athens of the East Op Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Capablanca |
1-0 | A28 | |
2022.09.27 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2214) Srihari,L Chhattisgarh CM Masters Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
0-1 | E69 | |
2022.07.15 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2106) Millaret Lores,F 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.06.26 | Savchenko,B (2524) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 13th Chennai Open 2022 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1-0 | B17 | |
2022.07.14 | Barros,R2 (2174) vs (2486) Aronyak,Ghosh 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Siciliana Boleslavsky - Siciliana Boleslavsky |
0-1 | B59 | |
2022.06.25 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2267) Baghdasaryan,V 13th Chennai Open 2022 Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2022.06.24 | Srihari,L R (2404) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 13th Chennai Open 2022 Catalana Irregular - Cerrada |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.06.23 | Konguvel,P (2299) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 13th Chennai Open 2022 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2022.07.13 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2486) vs (2002) Monedero Gonzalez,J 22nd Sant Marti Open 2022 Inglesa Mikenas - Kevitz |
1-0 | A18 | |
2022.06.22 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (2208) Murali Krishnan,B 13th Chennai Open 2022 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.06.22 | Majumder Shrayan (1808) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 13th Chennai Open 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
0-1 | D20 | |
2021.10.25 | Harikrishnan,A (2429) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh Sheikh Russel GM 2021 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2021.10.24 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2394) Himanshu,Sh Sheikh Russel GM 2021 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.10.03 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2600) Vaibhav,S MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.10.03 | Mitrabha,G (2471) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava - Irregular |
0-1 | A11 | |
2022.10.03 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2638) Sethuraman,S MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2022.10.02 | Aditya,Mittal (2485) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2022.10.02 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2603) Puranik,A MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.23 | Hossain,Enam (2396) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh Sheikh Russel GM 2021 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2022.10.02 | Pranav,Anand (2494) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.10.02 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2623) Karthikeyan,M2 MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.01 | Adhiban,Baskaran (2603) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D26 | |
2022.10.01 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2657) Narayanan,SL MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2022.10.01 | Mohammad,Nubairshah Shaikh (2461) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.10.01 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2558) Mendonca,Leon Luke MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2021.10.22 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2332) Srijit,Paul Sheikh Russel GM 2021 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2022.09.30 | Ganguly,S (2589) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2022.09.30 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2519) vs (2556) Iniyan,P MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2022.09.30 | Raja,H (2459) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.09.30 | Bharath,Subramaniyam H (2495) vs (2519) Aronyak,Ghosh MPL Indian Chess Tour #4 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2021.10.21 | Narayanan,Sri (2540) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh Sheikh Russel GM 2021 Inglesa Anti-Benoni |
1-0 | A31 | |
2021.10.20 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2445) vs (2335) Kislinsky,A Sheikh Russel GM 2021 India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.10.04 | Neelash,Saha (2418) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh 1st Year Long GM 2021 Española Berlin Abierta - l'Hermet |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2021.10.19 | Mohammed Abdul,M (2112) vs (2445) Aronyak,Ghosh Sheikh Russel GM 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D27 | |
2021.10.03 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2339) Mohammad Fahad,Rahman 1st Year Long GM 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2021.10.02 | Abu Sufian,S (2242) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh 1st Year Long GM 2021 Apertura Zaragoza |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.10.01 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2432) Mohammad,Nubairshah Shaikh 1st Year Long GM 2021 Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2021.09.30 | Sengupta,D (2527) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh 1st Year Long GM 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.09.29 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2409) Zubarev,Al1 1st Year Long GM 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.03.03 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2442) Shyam,N 58th ch-IND 2022 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.03.02 | Visakh,N R (2522) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh 58th ch-IND 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2022.06.20 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (1996) Nguyen,Thanh Thuy Tien 13th Chennai Open 2022 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.03.01 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2408) Gusain,H 58th ch-IND 2022 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.06.20 | Arora,Honi (1679) vs (2494) Aronyak,Ghosh 13th Chennai Open 2022 Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2022.03.01 | Sammed Jaykumar,Shete (2408) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh 58th ch-IND 2022 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.06.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2494) vs (1418) Dipesh Seeraj K S 13th Chennai Open 2022 Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.02.28 | Aravindh,Chithambaram VR. (2611) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh 58th ch-IND 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.02.27 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2482) vs (2510) Mitrabha,G 58th ch-IND 2022 India |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2022.02.26 | Jain,Kashish Manoj (2162) vs (2482) Aronyak,Ghosh 58th ch-IND 2022 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2021.08.27 | Wang,Justin (2456) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Youth World Cup U18 KO Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2021.08.27 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2456) Wang,Justin Youth World Cup U18 KO Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.08.26 | Rodrigue-Lemieux,Shawn (2276) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Youth World Cup U18 KO Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2021.08.26 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2276) Rodrigue-Lemieux,Shawn Youth World Cup U18 KO India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.20 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2480) Saksham,Rautela Youth World Cup U18 Prel India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.08.20 | Mordido,Justine Diego (1715) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Youth World Cup U18 Prel Inglesa Simétrica Dos Caballos |
0-1 | A35 | |
2021.08.19 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2182) Tengis,Tsog-Ochir Youth World Cup U18 Prel Caballo de Dama - Anglo-Grünfeld |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.08.19 | Sankalp,Gupta (2433) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Youth World Cup U18 Prel Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2021.08.18 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2184) Itgelt,Khuyagtsogt Youth World Cup U18 Prel Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.08.18 | Manafov,Vugar (2236) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Youth World Cup U18 Prel Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.08.17 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2306) Makoveev,Ilya Youth World Cup U18 Prel Caballo Indio - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.08.17 | Rodrigue-Lemieux,Shawn (2276) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Youth World Cup U18 Prel Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2021.08.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2167) Ibarra,Juan Martin Youth World Cup U18 Prel Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.08.16 | Lane,Ryan (1865) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Youth World Cup U18 Prel Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2021.03.29 | Chowdhury,So (2149) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2021.03.28 | Neelotpal,D (2425) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2021.03.27 | Jabed Al Azad (2002) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2021.03.26 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2092) Zia,Tahsin Tajwar TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.03.24 | Nayem,Haque (2040) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2021.03.23 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2659) Adhiban,Baskaran TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Inglesa Simétrica Fiancheto - Ultra-Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A36 | |
2021.05.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2429) Urazayev,Arystanbek Gran Canaria May Blitz Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.05.16 | Vasquez Schroeder,R (2459) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria May Blitz Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2021.05.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2630) Pichot,A Gran Canaria May Blitz Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.16 | Ruiz,Juan Ignacio (1816) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria May Blitz Alekhine |
0-1 | B03 | |
2021.05.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2360) Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra Gran Canaria May Blitz Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.16 | Arabidze,M (2436) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria May Blitz Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.05.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2464) Asis Gargatagli,H Gran Canaria May Blitz Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.05.16 | Raja,Rithvik R (2408) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria May Blitz Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.05.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (1796) Kachkachishvili,Lasha Gran Canaria May Blitz Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.16 | Hamidov,Allahverdi vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria May Blitz Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
0-1 | D20 | |
2021.05.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2265) Gimenez Aguirre,Alejo Ismael Gran Canaria May Blitz Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1-0 | A18 | |
2021.05.07 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2660) Adhiban,Baskaran Meltwater Indian Qualfier Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | A26 | |
2021.05.07 | Adhiban,Baskaran (2660) vs (2440) Aronyak,Ghosh Meltwater Indian Qualfier Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.05.07 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2440) vs (2660) Adhiban,Baskaran Meltwater Indian Qualfier Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2021.03.21 | Md.,Matiur Rahman (1979) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.03.20 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2635) Ganguly,S TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2021.03.19 | Minhazuddin,A (2295) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2021 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1/2-1/2 | B56 | |
2021.03.07 | Gukesh,D (2563) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Vidit Tour KO 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.03.07 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2563) Gukesh,D Vidit Tour KO 2021 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.03.07 | Gukesh,D (2563) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Vidit Tour KO 2021 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.03.07 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2563) Gukesh,D Vidit Tour KO 2021 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.03.07 | Gukesh,D (2563) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Vidit Tour KO 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Mannheim |
1/2-1/2 | D23 | |
2021.03.06 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2559) Erigaisi,Arjun Vidit Tour KO 2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.03.06 | Erigaisi,Arjun (2559) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Vidit Tour KO 2021 Siciliana - Alatortsev |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2021.03.05 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2509) Harsha,B Vidit Tour KO 2021 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.03.05 | Harsha,B (2509) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Vidit Tour KO 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.03.04 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2612) Gupta,Ab Vidit Tour KO 2021 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.04 | Gupta,Ab (2612) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Vidit Tour KO 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2021.02.16 | Rodriguez Basulto,Reyson Ricardo (2305) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria Online Blitz Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2021.02.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2417) Mammadov,Z Gran Canaria Online Blitz Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.02.16 | Rojas Salas,Steven (2194) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria Online Blitz Siciliana Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2021.02.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2389) Quispe Arteaga,Gabriel Gran Canaria Online Blitz Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.16 | Ilyasli,Ughur (2050) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria Online Blitz Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Rubinstein |
0-1 | D27 | |
2021.02.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2211) Morella,J Gran Canaria Online Blitz Gambito Reti - Aceptado |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.02.16 | Khamrakulov,I (2416) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria Online Blitz Alekhine - Dos Peones (Lasker) |
1-0 | B02 | |
2021.02.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2398) Bykhovsky,Av Gran Canaria Online Blitz Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.02.16 | Agmanov,Zhandos (2413) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria Online Blitz Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2021.02.16 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (1645) Martin,Nils Gran Canaria Online Blitz Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.02.16 | Sanchez Bustos,Miguel Angel (1812) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Gran Canaria Online Blitz Inglesa Simétrica |
0-1 | A30 | |
2020.12.09 | Puranik,A (2584) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Super Juniors CB IND KO Alekhine - Cuatro Peones |
1-0 | B03 | |
2020.12.09 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2584) Puranik,A Super Juniors CB IND KO Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2020.12.09 | Puranik,A (2584) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Super Juniors CB IND KO Siciliana - Alatortsev |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.12.09 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2584) Puranik,A Super Juniors CB IND KO Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.12.08 | Gukesh,D (2563) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Super Juniors CB IND KO Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.12.08 | Gukesh,D (2563) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Super Juniors CB IND KO Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.12.08 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2563) Gukesh,D Super Juniors CB IND KO Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.12.08 | Gukesh,D (2563) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Super Juniors CB IND KO Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2020.12.08 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2563) Gukesh,D Super Juniors CB IND KO Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2020.12.06 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2472) Prithu,Gupta Super Juniors CB IND Elim India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.12.06 | Prithu,Gupta (2472) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Super Juniors CB IND Elim Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.12.06 | Aronyak,Ghosh (2436) vs (2472) Prithu,Gupta Super Juniors CB IND Elim India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.12.06 | Prithu,Gupta (2472) vs (2436) Aronyak,Ghosh Super Juniors CB IND Elim Inglesa Asimétrica |
0-1 | A34 | |
2020.05.15 | Nandhidhaa, P (2365) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Alekhine - Dos Peones (Karpov) |
0-1 | B02 | |
2020.05.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2351) Soumya, Sw Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.07.14 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2353) Reprintsev, A Titled Tuesday 14th July Inglesa Tres Caballos |
1-0 | A27 | |
2020.07.14 | Manush, S (2324) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Titled Tuesday 14th July Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
0-1 | D30 | |
2018.12.03 | Pranavananda, V (2230) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh ch-IND U19 2018 Siciliana Moscú - Sokolsky |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2018.08.08 | Senthil, Maran K (2167) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2018.08.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2217) Samant, Aditya S 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Inglesa Cuatro Caballos |
1-0 | A28 | |
2018.08.07 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2659) Short, N 25th Abu Dhabi Masters India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.10.24 | Wagh, Suyog (2229) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh 58th World Juniors 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2019.10.30 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2387) Nogerbek, Kazybek World Youth U16 Olympiad Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2019.01.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2353) vs (2583) Paichadze, L 17th Delhi Open 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2020.05.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2445) Mohammad, Nubairshah Shaikh Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2019.02.11 | Ganguly, S (2636) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh 39th TCh-IND 2019 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2019.02.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2178) Zhu, Yilun Aeroflot Open B 2019 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2019.08.02 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2614) Yilmaz, M 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.08.09 | Akopian, Vl (2650) vs (2332) Aronyak, Ghosh 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Alekhine - Intercambio |
1-0 | B03 | |
2019.10.15 | Tabatabaei, M (2642) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh 58th World Juniors 2019 Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2019.10.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2609) Aravindh, Chithambaram VR. 58th World Juniors 2019 Inglesa Siciliana - Viena |
1-0 | A21 | |
2019.08.03 | Soham, Datar (2192) vs (2332) Aronyak, Ghosh 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2019.10.31 | Abdusattorov, Nodirbek (2608) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1-0 | B56 | |
2019.08.08 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2595) Petrov, N 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Inglesa Tres Caballos - Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A27 | |
2019.10.03 | Lumachi, Gabriele (2207) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Open U16 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.10.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2126) Mohamed, Anees M World Youth Open U16 2019 Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Romanishin |
1-0 | A28 | |
2019.10.04 | Tomiello, Lucas Costamilan (2107) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Open U16 2019 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
0-1 | B56 | |
2018.05.30 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2294) vs (2437) Das, Say 11th KIIT Elite Open 2018 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2019.10.17 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2530) Harsha, B 58th World Juniors 2019 Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2019.10.25 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2191) Doluweera, Minul Sanjula 58th World Juniors 2019 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2020.05.15 | Girish, A (2498) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D27 | |
2020.05.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2559) Erigaisi, Arjun Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.07.14 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2559) Erigaisi, Arjun Titled Tuesday 14th July Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2020.07.21 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2598) Bortnyk, Olexandr Titled Tuesday 21st July India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.12.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (2357) Anuj, Shrivatri ch-IND U19 2018 Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.12.10 | Hossain, B3 (1872) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2018.12.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (1965) Khan, N TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.12.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (1968) Md., Matiur Rahman TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2019.02.09 | Mitrabha, G (2340) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh 39th TCh-IND 2019 Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica (Mecking) - Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica (Mecking) |
1/2-1/2 | A39 | |
2017.06.01 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2191) vs (1944) Dileep, Kumar R 10th KIIT Elite Open 2017 Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2017.05.30 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2191) vs (2406) Krishna Teja, N. 10th KIIT Elite Open 2017 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.05.28 | Reefat, S. (2437) vs (2191) Aronyak, Ghosh 10th KIIT Elite Open 2017 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2017.05.27 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2191) vs (2457) Shyam, N. 10th KIIT Elite Open 2017 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.10.23 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2236) Saurabh, Anand 58th World Juniors 2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2019.11.01 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (1910) Singh, Eshwant World Youth U16 Olympiad India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2015.01.14 | Ortega Ruiz, J. (2339) vs (2065) Aronyak, Ghosh 13th Parsvnath Open India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2015.01.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2065) vs (2281) Sidhant, M. 13th Parsvnath Open Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
0-1 | D00 | |
2015.01.12 | Gahan, M. (2295) vs (2065) Aronyak, Ghosh 13th Parsvnath Open Siciliana Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2015.01.12 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2065) vs (2289) Sangma, R. 13th Parsvnath Open Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
0-1 | D00 | |
2015.01.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2065) vs (2305) Shivananda, B. 13th Parsvnath Open India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2015.01.09 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2065) vs (2436) Prasanna, Ra 13th Parsvnath Open India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.08.12 | Gukesh, D (2440) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.05.16 | Aakanksha, Hagawane (2238) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2020.05.15 | Praggnanandhaa, R (2608) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.05.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2644) Sethuraman, S Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.05.16 | Gupta, Ab (2612) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Sukooon Resort Indian Chess.com Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadhwani, Raunak (2545) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Titled Tuesday 14th July Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2020.07.14 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2436) vs (2726) Andreikin, D Titled Tuesday 14th July Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2020.07.21 | Sarana, A (2654) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Titled Tuesday 21st July Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2019.02.25 | Nitin, S (2395) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open B 2019 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2019.02.27 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2377) Zhukova, N Aeroflot Open B 2019 Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.01.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2309) vs (2542) Lalith, B 16th Delhi Open 2018 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.10.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2309) Kushagra, Mohan World Youth Open U16 2019 India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2018.05.28 | Pruijssers, R (2519) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT Elite Open 2018 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2019.10.06 | Pogosyan, Stefan (2364) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Open U16 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.10.07 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2328) Moksh, Amit Doshi World Youth Open U16 2019 Nimzovich - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2019.10.30 | Nurmamedov, Azat (2368) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Siciliana - Alatortsev |
0-1 | B53 | |
2019.11.03 | Lazavik, Denis (2368) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.11.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2329) Sprenar, Petr World Youth U16 Olympiad Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
1-0 | A08 | |
2018.08.09 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2132) Byron, A 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.08.14 | Priyanka, K (2106) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2018.12.07 | Hossain, P (2131) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Alekhine |
0-1 | B02 | |
2018.12.12 | Uten (2114) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Siciliana Abierta - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B56 | |
2018.12.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (2230) Abu Sufian, S TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2019.01.16 | Grahesh, Y (1992) vs (2353) Aronyak, Ghosh 17th Delhi Open 2019 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2017.01.25 | Nguyen Huynh Minh H (2448) vs (2180) Aronyak, Ghosh 9th Chennai Open 2017 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.01.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2180) vs (2298) Kunal, M. 9th Chennai Open 2017 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2017.01.23 | Vignesh, N R. (2414) vs (2180) Aronyak, Ghosh 9th Chennai Open 2017 Peón de Dama Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2017.01.23 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2180) vs (1991) Raja, Rithvik R 9th Chennai Open 2017 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2017.01.22 | Mohamed, Anees M (1888) vs (2180) Aronyak, Ghosh 9th Chennai Open 2017 Alekhine - Escandinava |
0-1 | B02 | |
2020.07.14 | Novikov, E (2276) vs (2436) Aronyak, Ghosh Titled Tuesday 14th July Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
0-1 | D28 | |
2017.01.16 | Saravana, Kr (2282) vs (2180) Aronyak, Ghosh 15th Delhi Open 2017 Alekhine - Intercambio |
1-0 | B03 | |
2017.01.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2180) vs (2479) Stopa, Ja 15th Delhi Open 2017 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2017.01.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2180) vs (2340) Raja, H. 2nd IIFL Wealth Mumbai Op Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2019.08.03 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2511) Kuybokarov, Temur 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2018.01.11 | Sivuk, V (2550) vs (2309) Aronyak, Ghosh 16th Delhi Open 2018 Siciliana Abierta - Prins (Rauzer) |
1/2-1/2 | B55 | |
2018.01.12 | Tran Tuan Minh (2548) vs (2309) Aronyak, Ghosh 16th Delhi Open 2018 Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2019.10.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2386) Makarian, Rudik World Youth Open U16 2019 Inglesa Erizo - India de Dama |
1/2-1/2 | A17 | |
2019.10.12 | Daghli, Arash (2387) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Open U16 2019 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1/2-1/2 | B04 | |
2019.10.17 | Costachi, M (2463) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh 58th World Juniors 2019 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2019.10.18 | Rahul, Srivatshav P (2460) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh 58th World Juniors 2019 Inglesa Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2018.05.15 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2294) vs (2525) Narayanan, Sri 3rd Kolkata GM Open 2018 Inglesa Tres Caballos - Holandesa |
0-1 | A27 | |
2018.05.27 | Burmakin, V (2528) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT Elite Open 2018 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2018.05.29 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2294) vs (2485) Vignesh, N R 11th KIIT Elite Open 2018 India - Trompowsky (Raptor) |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.06.01 | Deviatkin, A (2467) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT Elite Open 2018 Alekhine - Intercambio |
1-0 | B03 | |
2017.12.18 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (2250) Vakhidov, Daler World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzovich - India |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2017.12.17 | Gholami Orimi, Mahdi (2298) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.12.16 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (2227) Zlatin, Alexander World Youth U16 Olympiad Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.12.16 | Zhang, Henry (2010) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2017.12.14 | Isik, Alparslan (2239) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2017.12.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1818) Mlahleki, Vusimuzi World Youth U16 Olympiad India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2017.12.12 | Erigaisi, Arjun (2359) vs (2293) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D29 | |
2017.12.12 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (2070) Tan, Jun Ying World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2017.12.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1373) Chuensuwonkul, Pariy World Youth U16 Olympiad Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.08.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2449) Laxman, R 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Inglesa Siciliana - Viena |
1/2-1/2 | A21 | |
2018.08.11 | Harsha, B (2454) vs (2318) Aronyak, Ghosh 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2018.05.31 | Neelotpal, D (2452) vs (2294) Aronyak, Ghosh 11th KIIT Elite Open 2018 Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2017.12.11 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2293) vs (1373) Chuensuwonkul, Pariy World Youth U16 Olympiad Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.08.13 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2318) vs (2156) Ajay, Karthikeyan 25th Abu Dhabi Masters Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.12.04 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (2527) Karthik, V4 ch-IND U19 2018 India India Oriental - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2018.12.14 | Hossain, Enam (2437) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.01.12 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2353) vs (2481) Harsha, B 17th Delhi Open 2019 Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2019.02.08 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2473) Vignesh, N R 39th TCh-IND 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.02.20 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2466) Kostenko, P Aeroflot Open B 2019 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.12.02 | Rajdeep, Sarkar (2362) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh ch-IND U19 2018 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.02.21 | Drygalov, Andrey (2492) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open B 2019 Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2018.12.08 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2343) vs (2010) Mihir Lal, D TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Caballo de Dama - Anglo-Grünfeld (Smyslov) |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2019.02.22 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2456) Kazakovskiy, Valeriy Aeroflot Open B 2019 Inglesa Tres Caballos - Holandesa |
1/2-1/2 | A27 | |
2019.02.23 | Kozionov, Kirill (2460) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open B 2019 Eslava Checa - Krause |
1-0 | D17 | |
2018.12.16 | Afzal, K (1654) vs (2343) Aronyak, Ghosh TCh-BAN Premier 2018 Alekhine - Dos Peones |
0-1 | B02 | |
2019.02.24 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2324) vs (2423) Oganian, M Aeroflot Open B 2019 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.02.26 | Ambartsumova, K (2396) vs (2324) Aronyak, Ghosh Aeroflot Open B 2019 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2019.08.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2515) Bajarani, U 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2019.08.07 | Arjun, Kalyan (2482) vs (2332) Aronyak, Ghosh 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
0-1 | B04 | |
2019.08.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2332) vs (2446) Gaponenko, I 26th Abu Dhabi Masters Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.10.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Open U16 2019 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.10.10 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2439) Niemann, Hans Moke World Youth Open U16 2019 Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2019.10.19 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2430) Aditya, Mittal 58th World Juniors 2019 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2019.10.21 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2501) Kuybokarov, Temur 58th World Juniors 2019 Gambito Reti - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2019.10.22 | Lobanov, Sergei (2516) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh 58th World Juniors 2019 Siciliana Abierta - Kupreichik |
1-0 | B56 | |
2019.11.05 | Aronyak, Ghosh (2380) vs (2432) Budisavljevic, Luka World Youth U16 Olympiad Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.11.04 | Tarlabasi, Emirhan (2365) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto (Linares) |
1/2-1/2 | D20 |