Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sin resultados | Sin resultados | Sin resultados | Sin resultados | Sin resultados |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2072) Veiga,Emerson de Sousa Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Caballo Indio - Torre |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.04.03 | Parvanyan,Ashot (2436) vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.04.03 | Djordjevic,Vu (2350) vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2110) Azali,Tannaz Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
0-1 | C95 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2129) Zong,Davis Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Peón de Dama Torre - Peón de Dama Torre |
1-0 | D03 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2200) Lozano,N Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.04.03 | Mohammadian,Mohammad (1430) vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2021.04.03 | Gelman,A (2403) vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2066) Fabiano,G Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Philidor - Cambio (Larsen) |
1-0 | C41 | |
2021.04.03 | Klevansky,Aron (1878) vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Gambito Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2463) Ortega,Mariano Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Siciliana Barnes (Rusa) |
0-1 | B46 | |
2021.04.03 | Dimitrijeski,B (2193) vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Eslava Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2349) Shirazi,K Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Francesa |
0-1 | C01 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (1944) Idrisova,R Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.04.03 | Aksu,Vedat Ali vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2100) Szente Varga,F Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Alekhine Moderna - Alburt |
1-0 | B04 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2073) Novikova,Galina Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Francesa - Cambio |
1-0 | C01 | |
2021.04.03 | Venegas,P (2149) vs (2058) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2106) Torres,Yel Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.04.03 | Artemyeva,Olga (2058) vs (2382) Ambartsumova,K Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2021.05.18 | Artemyeva,Olga (2056) vs (2284) Lopez del Alamo,An Titled Tuesday 18th May Siciliana - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.05.18 | Artemyeva,Olga (2056) vs (2257) Havanecz,B Titled Tuesday 18th May Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2021.05.18 | Krzywda,A (2115) vs (2056) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Tuesday 18th May Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.05.18 | Christensen,Thom2 (2154) vs (2056) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Tuesday 18th May Holandesa Bird |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.05.18 | Artemyeva,Olga (2056) vs (1873) Hughes,Anthony Titled Tuesday 18th May Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2021.05.18 | Mayeregger,Arnold (2122) vs (2056) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Tuesday 18th May Dos Caballos - Blackburne |
0-1 | C58 | |
2021.05.18 | Mustafayev,Farid (2334) vs (2056) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Tuesday 18th May Eslava de los Dos Caballos |
1-0 | D15 | |
2021.05.18 | Artemyeva,Olga (2056) vs (2026) Pandey,Srishti Titled Tuesday 18th May Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2021.05.18 | McCoy,Owen (2075) vs (2056) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Tuesday 18th May Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.05.18 | Perez Leiva,Jerzy Jesus (2384) vs (2056) Artemyeva,Olga Titled Tuesday 18th May Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.05.18 | Artemyeva,Olga (2056) vs (2256) Stribuk,Artiom Titled Tuesday 18th May Siciliana - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 |