Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.21 | Pingin, Artem (2358) vs (2270) Yagupov, Igor Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.09.20 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2276) vs (2358) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.09.19 | Pingin, Artem (2358) vs (2271) Ponomarev, Grigori Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2022.09.18 | Yeritsyan, Hayk (2231) vs (2358) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Siciliana |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.09.17 | Pingin, Artem (2358) vs (2219) Volkov, Maksim Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.09.16 | Danilenko, Denis O. (2088) vs (2358) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.09.15 | Pingin, Artem (2358) vs (2078) Mazhkenov, Alisher Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Francesa Paulsen - Burn |
1-0 | C11 | |
2022.09.14 | Veselov, Yaroslav (2114) vs (2358) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.09.13 | Pingin, Artem (2358) vs (2054) Novozhilov, Semen Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.09.12 | Bobylev, Nikita (2033) vs (2358) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Neo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2022.01.31 | Vetokhin, Savva (2431) vs (2320) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2022.01.30 | Pingin, Artem (2320) vs (2430) Obgolts, Erik Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Española Morphy - Barnes |
1-0 | C70 | |
2022.01.29 | Radzhabov, Rodion (2361) vs (2320) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Siciliana Moscú |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.01.28 | Pingin, Artem (2320) vs (1952) Vanishvili, Mari Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.01.27 | Petrenko, Svetlana (2054) vs (2320) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.01.26 | Pingin, Artem (2320) vs (2381) Tologontegin, Semetey Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Siciliana - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.01.25 | Stupak, Kirill (2478) vs (2320) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E08 | |
2022.01.24 | Pingin, Artem (2320) vs (2421) Savitskiy, Sergey Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.01.23 | Danilenko, Denis O. (2011) vs (2320) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.01.22 | Pingin, Artem (2320) vs (2517) Drygalov, Sergey Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Siciliana Moscú |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.12.21 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2219) Zhapova, Yana RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.12.19 | Kuzmin, Roman (2117) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.12.20 | Djuric, Stefan (2296) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2021.12.18 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2047) Vishwa, Vasnawala RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.12.17 | Abramovic, Bosko (2274) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.12.16 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2368) Khubukshanov, Erdem RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2021.12.15 | Todorovic, Goran M (2380) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.12.14 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2178) Lu, Miaoyi RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.12.13 | Svicevic, Rastko (2227) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T2 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.12.11 | Ostojic, Nikola (2327) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2021.12.10 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2380) Todorovic, Goran M RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Española Morphy - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2021.12.09 | Mijailovic, Zoran (2342) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Francesa - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2021.12.08 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2229) Petrovic, Aleksa RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Siciliana - Godiva |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.12.07 | Khubukshanov, Erdem (2368) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.12.06 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2047) Vishwa, Vasnawala RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2021.12.05 | Zhapova, Yana (2219) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Siciliana Moscú - Sokolsky |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2021.12.04 | Pingin, Artem (2317) vs (2128) Zmijanac, Dusko RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Alekhine - Cuatro Peones |
1-0 | B03 | |
2021.12.03 | Kuzmin, Roman (2117) vs (2317) Pingin, Artem RADNICKICHESS - IM T1 Decembar 2021 (Robin Round Belgrade ) Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2021.07.03 | Tologontegin, Semetey (2380) vs (2336) Pingin, Artem South Ural Cup 2021 - B Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2021.07.02 | Pingin, Artem (2336) vs (2265) Rezvy, Lev South Ural Cup 2021 - B Francesa del Avance Winawer |
1-0 | C18 | |
2021.07.01 | Safin, Timur (2190) vs (2336) Pingin, Artem South Ural Cup 2021 - B Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B49 | |
2021.06.30 | Pingin, Artem (2336) vs (2201) Somkin, Kirill South Ural Cup 2021 - B Siciliana - Labourdonnais |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2021.06.29 | Tsyhanchuk, Stanislav (2306) vs (2336) Pingin, Artem South Ural Cup 2021 - B Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.06.28 | Pingin, Artem (2336) vs (2382) Khruschiov, Alexey South Ural Cup 2021 - B Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.06.27 | Pingin, Artem (2336) vs (2353) Radzhabov, Rodion South Ural Cup 2021 - B Siciliana - Kveinis |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.06.26 | Sitnikov, Anton (2441) vs (2336) Pingin, Artem South Ural Cup 2021 - B Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.06.25 | Pingin, Artem (2336) vs (2417) Kosic, Dragan South Ural Cup 2021 - B Francesa Paulsen - Burn |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2021.03.29 | Pingin, Artem (2378) vs (2283) Skatchkov, Valery Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Petrov - Clásica (Marshall) |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.03.28 | Gutenev, Alexander (2451) vs (2378) Pingin, Artem Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.28 | Pingin, Artem (2378) vs (2181) Babakekhyan, Artem Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo |
1-0 | B75 | |
2021.03.27 | Utegaliyev, Azamat (2507) vs (2378) Pingin, Artem Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.26 | Pingin, Artem (2378) vs (2519) Afanasiev, Nikita Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2021.03.25 | Kamalidenova, Meruert (2161) vs (2378) Pingin, Artem Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.03.24 | Pingin, Artem (2378) vs (2464) Bryakin, Mikhail Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.03.23 | Kleymenova, Valeria (2022) vs (2378) Pingin, Artem Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 | |
2021.01.23 | Pingin, Artem (2280) vs (2482) Nesterov, Arseniy Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Española Morphy - Noruega |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2021.01.22 | Garifullina, Leya (2394) vs (2280) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Siciliana O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2021.01.21 | Pingin, Artem (2280) vs (2442) Stankovic, Milos Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.01.20 | Tsvetkov, Andrey (2394) vs (2280) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.01.19 | Pingin, Artem (2280) vs (2377) Bivol, Alina Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Francesa Paulsen - Burn |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2021.01.18 | Doluhanova, Evgeniya (2192) vs (2280) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.01.17 | Pingin, Artem (2280) vs (2515) Stupak, Kirill Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.01.17 | Ponkratov, Pavel (2623) vs (2280) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.01.16 | Pingin, Artem (2280) vs (2015) Filippova, Margarita Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Petrov - Nimzovich |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.01.15 | Khanin, Semen (2511) vs (2280) Pingin, Artem Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.09.15 | Afanasiev, Nikita (2507) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.09.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2403) Remizov, Yaroslav Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Siciliana - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.09.13 | Dudarev, Vladislav (1991) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Inglesa Carls (Keres) - Inglesa Carls (Keres) |
0-1 | A23 | |
2020.09.12 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2392) Shapiro, David Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2020.09.11 | Gleizerov, Evgeny (2481) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E07 | |
2020.09.10 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1923) Makov, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Siciliana Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2020.09.09 | Savchenko, Boris (2564) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2020.09.08 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1838) Druchenko, Mikhail Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2020.09.07 | Aleksandrov, Aleksej (2608) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Holandesa Bird |
1-0 | A03 | |
2019.10.13 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (1601) Grekhov, Luka M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.10.12 | Kavyev, Ruslan (2228) vs (2048) Pingin, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.10.11 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2571) Goganov, Aleksey M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Española - Barnes |
0-1 | C60 | |
2019.10.10 | Ter-Saakian, Grigorii (2277) vs (2048) Pingin, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.10.09 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2241) Dimitrova, Aleksandra M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2019.10.08 | Palchun, Grigory (2368) vs (2048) Pingin, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.10.07 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2366) Nie, Xinyang M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Francesa MacCutcheon - Tartakower |
0-1 | C12 | |
2019.10.06 | Gorodnichev, Alexey V. (1797) vs (2048) Pingin, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2019.10.05 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2608) Kryakvin, Dmitry M.Chigorin Memorial - 2019 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2019.08.10 | Kuhn, Clement (1945) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.08.09 | Pingin, Artem (2155) vs (1984) Chyndygyr, Tamerlan European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2019.08.08 | Andreev, Konstantin (1716) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Catalana Cerrada |
0-1 | E09 | |
2019.08.07 | Pingin, Artem (2155) vs (1768) Aasen, Joakim European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica - Rusa |
1-0 | A37 | |
2019.08.06 | Soucek, Jan (1627) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Siciliana Paulsen - Reti |
0-1 | B41 | |
2019.08.05 | Pingin, Artem (2155) vs (1802) Krawczyk, Flawian European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Española Abierta - Dilworth |
0-1 | C82 | |
2019.08.04 | Costa, Leonardo (1939) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2019.08.03 | Pingin, Artem (2155) vs (1675) Isaksson, Philip European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Española Chigorin - Panov |
1-0 | C99 | |
2019.08.02 | Prazak, Daniel (1738) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U12 Caballo Indio - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.08.10 | Lisenko, Alexander V (2345) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Catalana Cerrada - Botvinnik |
1-0 | E07 | |
2018.08.09 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1864) Raspopin, Alecsandr Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.08.08 | Boyko, Igor K. (1896) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Inglesa Anglo-India - Caballo de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2018.08.07 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1899) Grekhov, Luka Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2018.08.06 | Pozin, Sergey (2294) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2018.08.04 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1806) Erokhin, Artem Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Española Moderna Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C75 | |
2018.08.03 | Sichinava, Zviad (2319) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2018.08.02 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1690) Kuzmin, Andrey. Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz |
1-0 | C11 | |
2018.08.01 | Fakhrutdinov, Timur (2463) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2018 (???? ????? ?????? ????? ??????) Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1-0 | B81 | |
2018.06.24 | Bazakutsa, Svyatoslav (1590) vs (1741) Pingin, Artem 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.06.24 | Pingin, Artem (1741) vs (1501) Orujov, Farid 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.06.24 | Pingin, Artem (1741) vs (2084) Cherniaiev, Tykhon 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Siciliana Barnes - Paulsen |
0-1 | B45 | |
2018.06.24 | Samunenkov, Ihor (1861) vs (1741) Pingin, Artem 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2018.06.24 | Karimov, Shakhrombek (1266) vs (1741) Pingin, Artem 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
0-1 | B80 | |
2018.06.24 | Pingin, Artem (1741) vs (1479) Dupuis, Denis K 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Schliemann Española - Tartakower |
1-0 | C63 | |
2018.06.24 | Shidlovskij, Artem (1450) vs (1741) Pingin, Artem 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
0-1 | B80 | |
2018.06.24 | Pingin, Artem (1741) vs (1318) Maimin, Leonid 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2018.06.24 | Koval, Nikita O. (1193) vs (1741) Pingin, Artem 2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
0-1 | D31 | |
2018.06.23 | Ermakov, Maksim (1534) vs (1759) Pingin, Artem World Cadets Rapid (O10) Peón de Dama Cerrada - Colle |
1-0 | D05 | |
2018.06.23 | Vetokhin, Savva (1519) vs (1759) Pingin, Artem World Cadets Rapid (O10) Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2018.06.22 | Emelchenkov, Ivan (1162) vs (1759) Pingin, Artem World Cadets Rapid (O10) Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1/2-1/2 | A06 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.10.22 | Fedoseev,Vl3 (2704) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2100) Ganzhurov,R Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Bird) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Gritsenko,An (2398) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2131) Lebedev,MS Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Madhavan R Munjanattu (1779) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs Glazyrin,Igor Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Bazyrtsyrenov,Kirill (2193) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2029) Malek,Jan Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Ahmed,Nidal (1678) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.09.28 | Grachev,Alexey (2349) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.09.27 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2335) Iljin,T V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Siciliana - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.09.27 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2352) Sitnikov,A V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Benoni Moderna - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A60 | |
2022.09.26 | Matsenko,A (2240) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2022.09.26 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2294) Lodoev,A V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.09.25 | Shinkevich,V (2386) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.09.25 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2240) Zemlyanskii,Ivan V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.09.24 | Isanzhulov,Arystan (2339) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.09.24 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2243) Shafigullina,Zarina V.I. Flaming Mem 2022 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.10.22 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2475) Atabayev,M Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2021.10.22 | Nazaretyan,Tigran (2316) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem Evgeny Sveshnikov Mem Siciliana - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.04.08 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2171) vs (2289) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant A India Irregular - Dzindzikhashvili |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.04.06 | Pingin,Artem (2289) vs (2530) Khegay,D Chelyabinskiy Variant A Siciliana - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2022.04.05 | Pingin,Artem (2289) vs (2501) Aleksandrov,A Chelyabinskiy Variant A Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2022.04.04 | Levin,Ev (2502) vs (2289) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant A Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.12.19 | Kuzmin,Roman (2117) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.04.03 | Gleizerov,E (2437) vs (2289) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant A Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
0-1 | E09 | |
2021.12.18 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2047) Vishwa,Vasnawala RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.12.17 | Abramovic,B (2274) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.12.16 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2368) Khubukshanov,Erdem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2021.12.15 | Todorovic,GM (2380) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.12.14 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2178) Lu,Miaoyi RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.12.13 | Svicevic,R (2227) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.01.31 | Vetokhin,Savva (2431) vs (2320) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2022.01.29 | Radzhabov,Rodion (2361) vs (2320) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Siciliana Moscú |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.01.28 | Pingin,Artem (2320) vs (1952) Vanishvili,Mari Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.01.27 | Petrenko,S (2054) vs (2320) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.01.26 | Pingin,Artem (2320) vs (2381) Tologontegin,S Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Siciliana - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.01.25 | Stupak,K (2478) vs (2320) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E08 | |
2022.01.24 | Pingin,Artem (2320) vs (2421) Savitskiy,S Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.10.11 | Lobanov,Sergei (2536) vs (2310) Pingin,Artem 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.04.10 | Kotsur,P (2500) vs (2289) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant A Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.09 | Pingin,Artem (2289) vs (2154) Zharkov,Nikolay Chelyabinskiy Variant A Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.12.11 | Ostojic,N1 (2327) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2021.12.10 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2380) Todorovic,GM RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Española Morphy - Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2021.12.09 | Mijailovic,Z (2342) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Francesa - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2021.12.08 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2229) Petrovic,Aleksa RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Siciliana - Godiva |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.12.07 | Khubukshanov,Erdem (2368) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.12.06 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2047) Vishwa,Vasnawala RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2022.04.02 | Pingin,Artem (2289) vs (1992) Koshulyan,Egor A. Chelyabinskiy Variant A Siciliana - Pelikan (Bird) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.11.28 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2381) Krassilnikov,E AV Sysoev Mem Rapid 2021 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.11.28 | Krassilnikov,E (2381) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem AV Sysoev Mem Rapid 2021 Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2021.11.28 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs Davidov,Vladimir AV Sysoev Mem Rapid 2021 Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2022.04.01 | Zakhartsov,Vl (2485) vs (2289) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant A India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.10.08 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2569) Sivuk,V ChessMood Open 2022 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2022.10.07 | Mosadeghpour,Masoud (2481) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem ChessMood Open 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B95 | |
2022.10.04 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2446) Daghli,Arash ChessMood Open 2022 Española Morphy - Cozio |
0-1 | C70 | |
2022.03.24 | Popovich,Alexey (2037) vs (2329) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1/2-1/2 | B81 | |
2022.03.23 | Pingin,Artem (2329) vs (2151) Polosin,Evgeni ch-Urals 2022 Española Abierta |
1-0 | C80 | |
2022.03.22 | Dovbnia,Nikita (1944) vs (2329) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals 2022 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.12.21 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2219) Zhapova,Yana RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2021.12.20 | Djuric,S (2296) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T2 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2022.09.17 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2219) Volkov,Maksim Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.09.21 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2270) Yagupov,I Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.09.16 | Danilenko,Denis O. (2088) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.09.21 | Teterev,V (2444) vs (2302) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
0-1 | A08 | |
2022.09.20 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.09.15 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2078) Mazhkenov,Alisher Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Francesa Paulsen - Burn |
1-0 | C11 | |
2021.09.20 | Pingin,Artem (2302) vs (2500) Kazakouski,Valery Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2022.09.19 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2271) Ponomarev,Grigori Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2022.10.03 | Harutyunian,T (2541) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem ChessMood Open 2022 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.09.19 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2416) vs (2302) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.09.14 | Veselov,Yaroslav (2114) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.09.18 | Yeritsyan,Hayk (2231) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Siciliana |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.09.13 | Pingin,Artem (2358) vs (2054) Novozhilov,Semen Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2022.09.12 | Bobylev,Nikita (2033) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Neo-India |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2021.12.05 | Zhapova,Yana (2219) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Siciliana Moscú - Sokolsky |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2021.12.04 | Pingin,Artem (2317) vs (2128) Zmijanac,D RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Alekhine - Cuatro Peones |
1-0 | B03 | |
2021.12.03 | Kuzmin,Roman (2117) vs (2317) Pingin,Artem RADNICKICHESS IM Dec T1 Española Cerrada - Pilnik |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2022.03.21 | Pingin,Artem (2329) vs (2233) Rozhkov,Ve ch-Urals 2022 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.03.20 | Yumakhuzhin,V (2113) vs (2329) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2022.03.19 | Pingin,Artem (2329) vs (1877) Tarasov,Yaroslav ch-Urals 2022 Peón de Dama Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.03.18 | Pankov,Daniil (2010) vs (2329) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals 2022 Siciliana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2022.01.23 | Danilenko,Denis O. (2011) vs (2320) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.01.22 | Pingin,Artem (2320) vs (2517) Drygalov,Sergey Lozovatsky Mem A 2022 Siciliana Moscú |
0-1 | B51 | |
2021.04.04 | Pingin,Artem (2347) vs (1519) Romero,Gladimir Chester Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Siciliana - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.04.04 | Toktomushev,Teimur (1967) vs (2347) Pingin,Artem Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2021.04.04 | Pingin,Artem (2347) vs (1883) Azadaliyev,Jahandar Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2021.04.03 | Pingin,Artem (2347) vs (1485) Rustamov,Rustam Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Siciliana Rauzer - Siciliana Rauzer |
1-0 | B64 | |
2021.04.03 | Mahdavi,Reza (2124) vs (2347) Pingin,Artem Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2021.04.03 | Pingin,Artem (2347) vs (2352) Celik,Hasan Huseyin Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Francesa del Avance Winawer - Clásica |
0-1 | C18 | |
2021.04.02 | Tenuunbold,Battulga (1753) vs (2347) Pingin,Artem Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2021.04.02 | Pingin,Artem (2347) vs (1810) Pereira da Silva,Breno D alkmin Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Siciliana Maroczy - Siciliana Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2021.03.28 | Gutenev,A (2451) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.28 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2181) Babakekhyan,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo |
1-0 | B75 | |
2021.03.27 | Utegaliyev,A (2507) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.03.26 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2519) Afanasiev,Nikita Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2021.03.25 | Kamalidenova,Meruert (2161) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.03.24 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2464) Bryakin,M Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.03.23 | Kleymenova,Valeria (2022) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 | |
2021.04.02 | Hald Falkesgaard,Jeppe (1986) vs (2347) Pingin,Artem Nizami Ganjavi-880 U17 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2021.03.31 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2154) Safin,Timur Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.03.30 | Pogosyan,Stefan (2444) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.03.29 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2283) Skatchkov,Valery Chelyabinskiy Variant GpA Petrov - Clásica (Marshall) |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.05.10 | Pingin,Artem (2334) vs (2368) Matveev,V3 TCh-RUS HL 2021 Siciliana - Chekhover |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2021.05.02 | Kolmagorov,Alexey (2129) vs (2334) Pingin,Artem TCh-RUS HL 2021 Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E09 | |
2021.05.08 | Pingin,Artem (2334) vs (2265) Bobkov,Vadim TCh-RUS HL 2021 Siciliana Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | B29 | |
2021.05.01 | Pingin,Artem (2334) vs (1862) Veselov,Yaroslav TCh-RUS HL 2021 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.12.20 | Timofeev,Arty (2594) vs (2244) Pingin,Artem Botvinnik Cup 2020 Neo-India |
1-0 | E00 | |
2020.12.19 | Pingin,Artem (2244) vs (2501) Kovalev,An Botvinnik Cup 2020 Siciliana Paulsen - Queso Suizo |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2020.12.18 | Grachev,B (2619) vs (2244) Pingin,Artem Botvinnik Cup 2020 India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
1-0 | E16 | |
2021.03.19 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (1840) Ryabikov,Vladislav ch-Urals Men 2021 Francesa del Avance Winawer - Konstantinopolsky |
1-0 | C18 | |
2021.03.18 | Kopylov,Al2 (2427) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals Men 2021 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.17 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2427) Savitskiy,S ch-Urals Men 2021 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2021.03.16 | Smekalov,Alexei (1736) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals Men 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
0-1 | B93 | |
2021.03.15 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2128) Kuzmin,Roman ch-Urals Men 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2021.03.14 | Kopylov,Artem (2084) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals Men 2021 Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E09 | |
2021.03.13 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (2480) Salemgareev,Tagir ch-Urals Men 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.03.12 | Pingin,Artem (2378) vs (1694) Ril,Evgeny ch-Urals Men 2021 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.03.11 | Erokhin,Artem (1807) vs (2378) Pingin,Artem ch-Urals Men 2021 Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.01.23 | Pingin,Artem (2280) vs (2482) Nesterov,Arseniy Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Española Morphy - Noruega |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2021.01.22 | Garifullina,Leya (2394) vs (2280) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Siciliana O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2021.01.21 | Pingin,Artem (2280) vs (2442) Stankovic,Milo Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.01.17 | Pingin,Artem (2280) vs (2515) Stupak,K Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.01.20 | Tsvetkov,Andrey (2394) vs (2280) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.01.17 | Ponkratov,P (2623) vs (2280) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2021.01.16 | Pingin,Artem (2280) vs (2015) Filippova,Margarita Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Petrov - Nimzovich |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.01.19 | Pingin,Artem (2280) vs (2377) Bivol,A Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Francesa Paulsen - Burn |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2021.01.18 | Doluhanova,E (2192) vs (2280) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.01.15 | Khanin,S (2511) vs (2280) Pingin,Artem Lozovatsky Mem A 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2020.12.22 | Kobalia,M (2587) vs (2244) Pingin,Artem Botvinnik Cup 2020 India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2020.12.21 | Pingin,Artem (2244) vs (2462) Ivanov,Sergey1 Botvinnik Cup 2020 Francesa del Avance Winawer - Peón Envenenado |
1-0 | C18 | |
2020.12.08 | Pingin,Artem (2244) vs (2202) Sharikov,Al 16th Ugra Governor's Cup Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.12.07 | Makov,Artem (1883) vs (2244) Pingin,Artem 16th Ugra Governor's Cup India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.12.03 | Pingin,Artem (2244) vs (1259) Ramazanov,Robert 16th Ugra Governor's Cup Francesa del Avance Winawer |
1-0 | C16 | |
2020.11.30 | Mironov,Leonid (1358) vs (2244) Pingin,Artem 16th Ugra Governor's Cup Siciliana Scheveningen - Siciliana Scheveningen |
0-1 | B80 | |
2020.12.06 | Pingin,Artem (2244) vs (2551) Savchenko,B 16th Ugra Governor's Cup Alekhine - Intercambio |
0-1 | B03 | |
2020.12.05 | Pingin,Artem (2244) vs (2042) Oliinyk,Serafim 16th Ugra Governor's Cup Schliemann Española |
1-0 | C63 | |
2020.12.04 | Afanasiev,Nikita (2519) vs (2244) Pingin,Artem 16th Ugra Governor's Cup Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2020.12.02 | Tsydypov,Z (2558) vs (2244) Pingin,Artem 16th Ugra Governor's Cup India de Dama Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2020.12.01 | Pingin,Artem (2244) vs (2602) Zvjaginsev,V 16th Ugra Governor's Cup Siciliana O'Kelly |
1/2-1/2 | B28 | |
2020.09.08 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1838) Druchenko, Mikhail Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2020.10.05 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1745) Zemlyanskii, Ivan 78th ch-Urals 2020 Siciliana Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2019.05.03 | Pingin, Artem (2192) vs Tolstykh, Anatolii Vladim TCh-RUS HL 2019 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.06.15 | Popelyshev, I (2095) vs (1967) Pingin, Artem 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Siciliana |
0-1 | B20 | |
2018.06.18 | Pingin, Artem (1967) vs (2120) Kolomensky, V 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Siciliana Paulsen - Queso Suizo |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2018.06.19 | Beldyugin, A (2113) vs (1967) Pingin, Artem 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2018.06.20 | Pingin, Artem (1967) vs (2137) Peschansky, M 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2018.09.18 | Cervantes Landeiro, Thalia (2172) vs (2019) Pingin, Artem 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
1-0 | D31 | |
2018.06.13 | Biskup, Stepan (1529) vs (1967) Pingin, Artem 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2018.10.10 | Pingin, Artem (1981) vs (2098) Pervakov, S TCh-RUS Blitz 2018 Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2020.09.07 | Aleksandrov, A (2608) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Holandesa Bird |
1-0 | A03 | |
2020.09.09 | Savchenko, B (2564) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2019.06.12 | Pingin, Artem (2108) vs (2383) Makarian, Rudik 23rd Voronezh Master Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2018.08.01 | Fakhrutdinov, Timur (2463) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1-0 | B81 | |
2019.08.26 | Zhang, Di (1952) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem World Cadets U12 2019 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.08.31 | Pingin, Artem (2155) vs (1969) Volkov, Maksim World Cadets U12 2019 Francesa del Avance Winawer |
1-0 | C18 | |
2018.09.20 | Semenova, A (1775) vs (2019) Pingin, Artem 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Siciliana Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.10.10 | Kryakvin, D (2595) vs (1981) Pingin, Artem TCh-RUS Blitz 2018 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2019.10.19 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2469) Gutenev, A TCh-RUS Rapid 2019 Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2019.01.10 | Volkov, Sergey1 (2578) vs (2003) Pingin, Artem Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Marshall |
1-0 | D31 | |
2019.01.15 | Pingin, Artem (2003) vs (2483) Zakhartsov, Vl Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Siciliana Maroczy - Siciliana Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2019.01.16 | Golubov, Saveliy (2482) vs (2003) Pingin, Artem Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1868) Frattini, Beatriz Maria BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1-0 | B81 | |
2020.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1868) Frattini, Beatriz Maria BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1-0 | B81 | |
2020.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1868) Frattini, Beatriz Maria BRA-RUS Team Battle Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2019.06.18 | Anikonov, Dmitry (2372) vs (2108) Pingin, Artem 23rd Voronezh Master Open Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.09.10 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (1923) Makov, Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Siciliana Maroczy |
1-0 | B38 | |
2019.10.18 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2442) Utnasunov, A TCh-RUS Rapid 2019 Siciliana Dragón |
0-1 | B70 | |
2018.09.14 | Salimova, Dinara (1467) vs (2019) Pingin, Artem 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semmering (Breyer) |
0-1 | D30 | |
2020.01.15 | Pogorelov, R (2377) vs (2143) Pingin, Artem 45th Seville Open 2020 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.01.16 | Pingin, Artem (2143) vs (2384) Soumya, Sw 45th Seville Open 2020 Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2020.01.17 | Panjwani, R (2444) vs (2143) Pingin, Artem 45th Seville Open 2020 Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
0-1 | A08 | |
2018.09.15 | Pingin, Artem (2019) vs (2247) Zhitnikov, Konstantin 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Clásica (Flohr) |
0-1 | B18 | |
2018.10.08 | Taysayev, T (2225) vs (1981) Pingin, Artem TCh-RUS Rapid 2018 Siciliana Scheveningen (Sozin) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Sozin) |
0-1 | B86 | |
2018.10.08 | Uzhva, A (2270) vs (1981) Pingin, Artem TCh-RUS Rapid 2018 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.09.04 | Matlakov, M (2685) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Kurnosov Mem Rapid 2020 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.14 | Caetano, Ryan Wesley Da Costa (2298) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem BRA-RUS Team Battle Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2020.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2311) Filgueiras, Nathan Felipe BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2311) Filgueiras, Nathan Felipe BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.06.14 | Caetano, Ryan Wesley Da Costa (2298) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem BRA-RUS Team Battle Semi-Eslava Merano - Clásica |
0-1 | D48 | |
2019.01.12 | Kamenets, A (2294) vs (2003) Pingin, Artem Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Viena |
0-1 | D30 | |
2019.01.13 | Pingin, Artem (2003) vs (2289) Najdin, Danil Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2018.06.16 | Pingin, Artem (1967) vs (2026) Bruyatskaya, M 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2018.08.06 | Pozin, S (2294) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2018.08.07 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1899) Grekhov, Luka Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2019.06.15 | Zhukov, Anton (2178) vs (2108) Pingin, Artem 23rd Voronezh Master Open Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
0-1 | E09 | |
2019.06.16 | Pingin, Artem (2108) vs (2215) Kochukova, Anna 23rd Voronezh Master Open Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1-0 | B81 | |
2020.09.12 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2392) Shapiro, Dav Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2020.09.29 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2293) Solovjev, N2 78th ch-Urals 2020 Siciliana O'Kelly |
1/2-1/2 | B28 | |
2019.10.09 | Pingin, Artem (2085) vs (2241) Dimitrova, Aleksandra Chigorin Memorial 2019 Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2019.10.12 | Kavyev, Ruslan (2228) vs (2085) Pingin, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.10.19 | Linker, M (2269) vs (2048) Pingin, Artem TCh-RUS Rapid 2019 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2018.06.12 | Pingin, Artem (1967) vs (1684) Voronin, Yaroslav 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Francesa del Avance Winawer |
1-0 | C17 | |
2018.08.02 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1690) Kuzmin, Andrey. Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz |
1-0 | C11 | |
2020.06.14 | Takano, Nicholas Ryo (2059) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.09.17 | Pingin, Artem (2019) vs (1752) Zaripova, Arina 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.09.21 | Pingin, Artem (2019) vs (1671) Lazarev, Artem 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2018.10.10 | Pingin, Artem (1981) vs (1733) Rudakov, Sergey S. TCh-RUS Blitz 2018 Philidor - Cambio |
1-0 | C41 | |
2019.01.11 | Pingin, Artem (2003) vs (1671) Cherepanova, Evita Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Francesa del Avance Winawer |
1-0 | C18 | |
2020.09.13 | Dudarev, Vladislav (1991) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Inglesa Carls (Keres) - Inglesa Carls (Keres) |
0-1 | A23 | |
2020.10.01 | Kozlov, Denis (2115) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem 78th ch-Urals 2020 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.10.02 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2074) Kuzmin, Roman 78th ch-Urals 2020 Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2019.08.21 | Pingin, Artem (2155) vs (1561) Steiner, Adamson World Cadets U12 2019 Inglesa Agincourt - Caballo de Rey |
1-0 | A13 | |
2019.10.13 | Pingin, Artem (2085) vs (1601) Grekhov, Luka Chigorin Memorial 2019 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.10.05 | Pingin, Artem (2085) vs (2610) Kryakvin, D Chigorin Memorial 2019 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2019.10.11 | Pingin, Artem (2085) vs (2566) Goganov, A Chigorin Memorial 2019 Española - Barnes |
0-1 | C60 | |
2019.10.15 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2595) Sakaev, K ch-RUS Rapid 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.10.18 | Rozum, I (2599) vs (2048) Pingin, Artem TCh-RUS Rapid 2019 India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 | |
2019.10.19 | Pingin, Artem (2048) vs (2581) Savchenko, B TCh-RUS Rapid 2019 Francesa del Avance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C18 | |
2018.08.03 | Sichinava, Z (2319) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2018.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (1967) vs (1870) Pak, Nikita 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2018.09.13 | Pingin, Artem (2019) vs (2454) Gaifullin, Artur 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
0-1 | B18 | |
2018.09.16 | Gubajdullin, A (2358) vs (2019) Pingin, Artem 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2018.10.08 | Pingin, Artem (1981) vs (2389) Gogolev, A TCh-RUS Rapid 2018 Siciliana Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | B29 | |
2018.10.09 | Pingin, Artem (1981) vs (2400) Nechaev, O TCh-RUS Rapid 2018 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2018.10.10 | Pingin, Artem (1981) vs (2458) Kozionov, Kirill TCh-RUS Blitz 2018 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.10.10 | Oganian, M (2435) vs (1981) Pingin, Artem TCh-RUS Blitz 2018 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.01.12 | Pingin, Artem (2143) vs (2479) Swayams, M 45th Seville Open 2020 Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2018.08.04 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1806) Erokhin, Artem Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Española Moderna Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | C75 | |
2020.01.18 | Pingin, Artem (2143) vs (2487) Matamoros Franco, C 45th Seville Open 2020 Siciliana - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2018.08.09 | Pingin, Artem (2040) vs (1864) Raspopin, Alecsandr Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.09.19 | Pingin, Artem (2019) vs (1779) Kopylov, Artem 40th Nezhmetdinov Mem Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1/2-1/2 | B81 | |
2019.01.14 | Demkovich, A (2407) vs (2003) Pingin, Artem Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
0-1 | A06 | |
2019.01.18 | Pingin, Artem (2003) vs (2282) Lopukhin, A Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2019.01.17 | Pingin, Artem (2003) vs (2447) Kabanov, N Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2019.06.13 | Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra (2316) vs (2108) Pingin, Artem 23rd Voronezh Master Open Siciliana Abierta - Prins |
1-0 | B55 | |
2019.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2108) vs (2267) Tsybikov, Tumen 23rd Voronezh Master Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.06.19 | Pingin, Artem (2108) vs (2260) Khubukshanov, Erdem 23rd Voronezh Master Open Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2019.06.20 | Mullick, Raahil (2252) vs (2108) Pingin, Artem 23rd Voronezh Master Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.06.21 | Pingin, Artem (2108) vs (2298) Cervantes Landeiro, Thalia 23rd Voronezh Master Open Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A28 | |
2020.09.11 | Gleizerov, E (2481) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | E07 | |
2020.09.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2403) Remizov, Yaroslav Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Siciliana - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2020.09.15 | Afanasiev, Nikita (2507) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2020 Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.09.30 | Belyakov, B (2481) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem 78th ch-Urals 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen - Fiancheto |
1-0 | B80 | |
2019.10.07 | Pingin, Artem (2085) vs (2366) Nie, Xinyang Chigorin Memorial 2019 Francesa MacCutcheon - Tartakower |
0-1 | C12 | |
2019.10.08 | Palchun, G (2368) vs (2085) Pingin, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2019.10.10 | Ter-Saakian, Grigorii (2277) vs (2085) Pingin, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.06.17 | Kitaev, Roman (2031) vs (1967) Pingin, Artem 22nd Voronezh FIDE Open Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2018.08.08 | Boyko, Igor K. (1896) vs (2040) Pingin, Artem Eurasia Cup SKB Kontur Inglesa Anglo-India - Caballo de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2020.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2121) Silva, Kaua Marques BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana - Pelikan |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2020.06.14 | De Borba, Gabriel (2168) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2020.06.14 | Ribeiro, Matheus Mendes Domingues (2133) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem BRA-RUS Team Battle Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2020.06.14 | Pingin, Artem (2219) vs (2121) Silva, Kaua Marques BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana - Pelikan |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2020.06.14 | De Borba, Gabriel (2168) vs (2219) Pingin, Artem BRA-RUS Team Battle Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2019.08.22 | Li, Yihao (1861) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem World Cadets U12 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2019.08.28 | Pingin, Artem (2155) vs (1889) Lu, Yuchen(ZJ) World Cadets U12 2019 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2019.09.01 | Chen, Yuan2 (1884) vs (2155) Pingin, Artem World Cadets U12 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2019.10.06 | Gorodnichev, Alexey vs (2085) Pingin, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2019 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 |