Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018.11.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2583) Stupak, Kirill M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Bogo-India - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E11 | |
2018.11.03 | Konaplev, Anton (2320) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.11.02 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2114) Zhuravlev, Stepan M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Inglesa Neo-Catalana - Declinada |
1-0 | A14 | |
2018.11.01 | Khusenkhojaev, Mustafokhuja (2229) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2018.10.31 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2230) Nikitin, Sergey E. M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Semi-Eslava Merano |
1/2-1/2 | D47 | |
2018.10.30 | Nebolsina, Vera (2220) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2018.10.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2615) Predke, Alexandr M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2018.10.28 | Ivanov, Platon-Jaan (2176) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Eslava Holandesa |
0-1 | D18 | |
2018.10.27 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2013) Gagare, Shalmali M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2017.10.29 | Levin, Evgeny A. (2545) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2017.10.28 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2300) Zhai, Mo M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2017.10.27 | Makarian, Rudik (2263) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2017.10.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2143) Ufimtsev, Egor M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2017.10.25 | Shpartko, Grigory (2216) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.10.24 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2596) Kobalia, Mikhail M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | A26 | |
2017.10.23 | Moksh, Amit Doshi (2222) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.10.22 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2190) Nandhidhaa, Pv M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2017.10.21 | Shavykin, Oleg (2002) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.06.10 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2519) Kanarek, Marcel European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Inglesa Simétrica |
0-1 | A30 | |
2017.06.09 | Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2529) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Schlechter |
1-0 | D90 | |
2017.06.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2589) Beliavsky, Alexander G European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2017.06.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2540) Baron, Tal European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2017.06.03 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2602) Gledura, Benjamin European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Clásica |
0-1 | E67 | |
2017.06.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2665) Grandelius, Nils European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2017.05.30 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2651) Khismatullin, Denis European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2017.03.01 | Chen, Qi B (2328) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open 2017 B Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2017.02.28 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2323) Lesovoi, Evgenij Aeroflot Open 2017 B Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C85 | |
2017.02.27 | Esenov, Annaberdi (2302) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open 2017 B Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.02.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2182) Yeritsyan, Aram Aeroflot Open 2017 B Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2017.02.25 | Matinian, Nikita (2494) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open 2017 B Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2017.02.24 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2534) Demidov, Mikhail Aeroflot Open 2017 B Gambito Reti - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2017.02.23 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2297) Demianjuk, Alexander Aeroflot Open 2017 B Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2017.02.22 | Gasanov, Eldar (2479) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open 2017 B Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.02.21 | Basencyan, Mark (2191) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open 2017 B Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.10.23 | Moiseenko, Vadim (2528) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.10.22 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2294) Ibadov, Dashgyn M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2016.10.21 | Alekseev, Evgeny (2636) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B06 | |
2016.10.20 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2564) Stupak, Kirill M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Francesa - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2016.10.19 | Shurunov, Andrei (2158) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.10.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2196) Reshetnikov, Ruslan M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Francesa - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | C00 | |
2016.10.17 | Romanov, Evgeny (2619) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2016.10.16 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2221) Paramzina, Anastasya M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2016.10.15 | Zavgorodniaya, Alena (2011) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2014.10.26 | Grigorjev, Iljya (2203) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Robatsch - Lagarto |
1-0 | B06 | |
2014.10.25 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (2154) Kuzmin, Egor M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2014.10.24 | Nazaretyan, Tigran (2168) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2014.10.23 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (2108) Latyev, Yury M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2014.10.22 | Kharmunova, Nadezhda (2206) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2014.10.21 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (2131) Galaktionov, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2014.10.20 | Naumenko, Oleg (2133) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2014.10.19 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (1961) Ladzin, Ivan M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2014.10.18 | Kantyshev, Nikita (1957) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.09 | Tarnowska,A (1876) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Peón de Rey Irregular - Fred |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2022.08.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2120) Floresvillar Gonzalez,L Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Holandesa Bird |
1-0 | A03 | |
2022.08.09 | Persson,R (2106) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 9th Aug Late Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Williams) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.04.05 | Tsukerman,Julia (1523) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Peón de Rey Irregular - Fred |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.04.05 | Araujo Filho,Luiz Antonio Coel (2089) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2384) Janturin,A Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Inglesa |
0-1 | A10 | |
2022.04.05 | Roman,R (2078) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.10.26 | Zheng,Andrew (2179) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2226) Ricaurte Lopez,J Titled Tue 5th Apr Late India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.04.05 | Almagro Mazariegos,S (2280) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Caballo de Rey Irregular - Greco |
1-0 | C40 | |
2021.10.26 | Gazis,Ef (2141) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2260) Bas Mas,J Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2022.04.05 | Putri,Regita Desyari (1897) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.10.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2218) Gevorgyan,M Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2238) Mirzanurov,B Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2022.08.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2399) Averjanov,A Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Apertura Van't Kruijs |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.08.16 | Levine,D (2068) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.01.25 | Kanyamarala,Trisha (2166) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Inglesa - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs Ishbaev,Alibek Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.10.04 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2279) Sibilio,M Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Bird - From |
1-0 | A02 | |
2022.04.05 | Paravyan,D (2617) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Late Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.10.26 | Lauridsen,JM (2215) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.08.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2320) Pinheiro,I Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Apertura Mieses - Rata |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.10.04 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2230) Thiel,T Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Bird - From |
1-0 | A02 | |
2022.10.04 | De Souza,Cristiano Gomes (2018) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.01.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2438) Urazayev,Arystanbek Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.10.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2362) Krivonosov,O Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.16 | Harshavardhan,G B (2429) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 16th Aug Late Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
1-0 | A42 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2450) Korchmar,V Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.10.04 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (1948) Bulgurlu,Okan Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Holandesa Bird |
1-0 | A03 | |
2022.04.05 | Chen,Qi b (2485) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.10.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2455) Golizadeh,A Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.01.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2476) Bharath,Subramaniyam H Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.04.05 | Rastbod,Ali (2345) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.02.02 | Vakhlamov,I (2413) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.10.12 | Gabriel,Ro (2218) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Oct India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.10.26 | Djordjevic,Vu (2350) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.10.04 | Kowalysko,Roman (1914) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 4th Oct Late Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2423) Weetik,V Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.02.02 | Hirneise,J (2327) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2372) Kucuksari,Kaan Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.10.12 | Prohorov,Olexandr (2086) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2022.01.25 | Panesar,Vedant (2379) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.10.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2111) Dwilewicz,K Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Inglesa Simétrica |
0-1 | A30 | |
2022.04.26 | Shimanov,A (2581) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Anti-Borg (Desprez) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.04.05 | Garriga Cazorla,Pere (2504) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2022.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2296) Shymanskyi,Oleksandr Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.01.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2543) Obolenskikh,D Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.10.02 | Urazayev,Arystanbek (2451) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP3 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.02.15 | Novikova,Galina (2073) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 15th Feb Late Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.04.26 | Pakleza,Z (2505) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.10.12 | Kuegel,T (2244) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.04.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2251) Kozin,Y Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.10.02 | Koridze,Lile (2016) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP3 2021 Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
0-1 | A42 | |
2021.10.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2322) Pourkashiyan,A Speed Chess GP3 2021 Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.02.02 | Koutlas,Nikolaos (2251) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2184) Mikhailovsky,Vladimir Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.10.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (1945) Nithyalakshmi,Sivanesan Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2207) Zherebtsova,A Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Española Cuatro Caballos - Ranken |
0-1 | C48 | |
2021.10.02 | Hansen,Eric (2606) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP3 2021 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.04.26 | Stevens,C CAN (2260) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.10.09 | Jarovinsky,A (2305) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP4 2021 Apertura Dunst |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.04.05 | Domingo Nunez,Alejandro (2311) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.10.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2236) Snehal,B Speed Chess GP4 2021 Gambito Viena |
1-0 | C29 | |
2022.05.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs Magnuson,Carl F Titled Tue 3rd May Late Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | B24 | |
2022.04.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2516) Kosteniuk,A Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2021.10.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2325) Devaev,A Speed Chess GP3 2021 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.09 | Wagner,De (2576) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP4 2021 Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2022.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2293) Dilmukhametov,Artur Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.01.25 | Sarana,A (2685) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
1-0 | A42 | |
2021.10.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2233) Muradov,Soltan Speed Chess GP4 2021 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.26 | Koutlas,Nikolaos (2337) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.05.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2115) Zanette,E Titled Tue 3rd May Late Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2021.10.02 | Lintchevski,D (2567) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP3 2021 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.10.09 | Tarasova,Viktoriy (2226) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP4 2021 Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.04.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2018) De Souza,Cristiano Gomes Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.02.02 | Xiong,Jeffery (2686) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.19 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (1852) Phillips,Rene Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.10.12 | Okike,D (2177) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.10.02 | Khanin,S (2521) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP3 2021 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2319) Karolczuk,Iwo Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2144) Sviridova,Vlada Speed Chess GP4 2021 Inglesa Bogolubov |
1-0 | A12 | |
2022.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2553) Holt,C Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.05.03 | Burke,Paul vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 3rd May Late Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.01.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2546) Pultinevicius,Paulius Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2085) Rodrigues,Af Titled Tuesday 26th Oct Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.26 | Li,Ben (2361) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.10.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2323) Vusatiuk,V Speed Chess GP4 2021 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.10.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2004) Sava,Ch Speed Chess GP3 2021 Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.10.12 | Redzisz,Michal (2257) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Carls |
1-0 | A25 | |
2021.10.02 | Sviridova,Vlada (2144) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP3 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.10.09 | Nesterov,Arseniy (2514) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP4 2021 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.04.19 | Carrasco Miranda,A (2285) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.04.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2401) Martinez Reyes,P Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.02.15 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2478) Zhu,Jiner Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.02.15 | Srihari,L R (2400) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.10.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2639) Chigaev,M Speed Chess GP3 2021 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2089) Araujo Filho,Luiz Antonio Coel Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Inglesa - Anglo-Holandesa |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.10.09 | Johnson,Donald (2083) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Speed Chess GP4 2021 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.10.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2504) Terry,R Speed Chess GP4 2021 Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.02.02 | Yeshchenko,Uliana (2097) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
0-1 | A42 | |
2022.04.05 | Manon Og,R (2064) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2022.04.26 | Javakhishvili,L (2482) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Holandesa - Raphael |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2022.04.19 | Piliczewski,B (1912) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Peón de Dama Irregular |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.01.18 | Khamdamova,Afruza (1771) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2021.09.28 | Sadovsky,Artem (2316) vs (2198) Aradhya,Garg Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A08 | |
2022.04.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2638) Bacrot,E Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.01.25 | Priasmoro,Novendra (2502) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2642) Bluebaum,M Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.10.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2662) Kamsky,G Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Bird - From |
1/2-1/2 | A02 | |
2021.10.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2544) Smirnov,P Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.26 | Lin,D (2299) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Apertura Dunst |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.04.19 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2042) Hernandez Bermudez,Ulises Eduardo Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.02.15 | Kezin,R (2494) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Nimzovich - Moderna |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.10.05 | Beulen,M (2359) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Williams) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2021.09.28 | Tristan,L (2535) vs (2316) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2465) Jaracz,P Titled Tue 26th Apr Late Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.11.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2202) Gedgafov,Chamal Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.10.12 | Pichot,A (2628) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2022.01.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2218) Zhou,Qiyu Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.02.02 | Adury,Anant (1862) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st Feb B Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.02.15 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2658) Narayanan,SL Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.19 | Cramling Bellon,Anna (2057) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Peón de Dama Irregular |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.09.28 | Sadovsky,Artem (2316) vs (2471) Costachi,M Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2634) Kovalev,Vl Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2309) Kanyamarala,Tarun Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.01.25 | Bryakin,M (2480) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Robatsch - Geller |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.09.28 | Stoyanov,Tsvetan (2396) vs (2316) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.01.18 | Panesar,Vedant (2379) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.11.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2190) Politov,P Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.19 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2019) Redor,Menandro Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.04.19 | Bashirli,Saadat (1421) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.02.15 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2424) Nogerbek,Kazybek Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.10.05 | Vinod,R (2173) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.10.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2308) Boraso,A Titled Tuesday 12th Oct Siciliana |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.01.18 | Ward,I (2028) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
0-1 | B17 | |
2021.11.30 | Todev,Simeon (2032) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.03.22 | Dinu,DD (2203) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.10.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2145) Matveeva,O Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Anti-Borg (Desprez) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.11.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2185) Atzl,Florian Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
0-1 | A08 | |
2022.02.15 | Molina,Rob (2400) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.01.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2429) Boros,De Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.02.15 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2514) Moskalenko,A Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.09.28 | Sadovsky,Artem (2316) vs (2238) Mirzanurov,B Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.09.28 | Aldokhin,I (2413) vs (2316) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.04.19 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2077) Stefanov,Pl Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.03.22 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2079) Dwilewicz,K Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.01.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2527) Halkias,S Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.01.25 | Van den Dikkenberg,E (2158) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.03.22 | Siva,Mahadevan (2349) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.10.05 | Popadic,Dr (2143) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Siciliana Cerrada - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.04.19 | Wieczorek,O (2500) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.03.22 | Iskusnyh,S (2473) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.01.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2209) Golubenko,Valen Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.11.30 | Guevara,R (1993) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.09.28 | Sadovsky,Artem (2316) vs (2333) Bonte,An Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti India de Rey - Keres |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.19 | Sadovsky,Artem (2276) vs (2277) Antonio,J Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Peón de Dama Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.10.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2303) Hirneise,J Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Apertura Dunst |
0-1 | A00 | |
2022.02.15 | Owezdurdiyeva,J (2061) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.03.22 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2395) Sargsyan,Anna M. Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.02.15 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2574) Timofeev,Arty Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.11.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2133) Hartikainen,J Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.10.05 | Harris,I (2177) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Alekhine |
0-1 | B02 | |
2021.11.30 | Gazis,Ef (2141) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.03.22 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2476) Vishnu,P Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.19 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2276) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.09.28 | Sadovsky,Artem (2316) vs (2396) Erdogdu,M Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
0-1 | A08 | |
2022.01.18 | Shipov,S (2541) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.02.15 | Makarian,Rudik (2514) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.01.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2235) Mihailidis,A Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.03.22 | Lewtak,Da (2381) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.09.28 | Rudykh,St (2218) vs (2316) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.10.05 | Royal,Shreyas (2226) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Peón de Dama Irregular - Owen |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.03.22 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (1803) Bongo Akanga Ndjila,Barthelemy Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.11.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (1650) Zavivaeva,Emilia Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.03.22 | Sonis,Francesco (2538) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2022.01.18 | Tsvetkov,Andrey (2384) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.02.15 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2082) Osiecki,S Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Francesa - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.03.22 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2109) Sailer,M Titled Tue 22nd Mar Early Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.09.28 | Sadovsky,Artem (2316) vs (2556) Sychev,K Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.10.05 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs (2586) Timofeev,Arty Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Holandesa Bird |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.11.30 | Pasti,Aron (2335) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.02.04 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (1748) Korelskiy,Egor IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Inglesa Agincourt - Caballo de Rey |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.02.04 | Mrdja,M (2247) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2022.02.03 | Markovic,Miros1 (2291) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.02.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2191) Popchev,M IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2325) Lazic,Mir IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.02.02 | Zivkovic,Nem (2380) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.02.01 | Tasev,D (2272) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.02.01 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2369) Dushyant,Sharma IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Inglesa Agincourt - Caballo de Rey |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.01.31 | Sankalan Shah (2073) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.10.05 | Lagunov,Ev (2201) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Peón de Rey Irregular - Carr |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.01.18 | Kucuksari,Kaan (2362) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.11.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2317) vs Bugayev,Vladimir Titled Tuesday 30th Nov India India Oriental |
0-1 | A48 | |
2022.03.11 | Gusev,Mikhail (1957) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Benoni Antigua Avance del Peón - Bloqueo |
0-1 | A44 | |
2022.03.11 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2310) Drazic,S Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Apertura Van't Kruijs |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2022.03.10 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2265) Naumkin,I Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.03.09 | Rosh,Jain (2068) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Alekhine Moderna - Larsen |
1-0 | B04 | |
2022.03.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2257) Leskur,D Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2022.03.08 | Petakov,U (2270) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Inglesa Simétrica Fiancheto - Ultra-Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A36 | |
2022.03.08 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2473) Bryakin,M Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Francesa Avance - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2022.03.07 | Mamatov,Melis (2193) vs (2283) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.03.07 | Sadovsky,Artem (2283) vs (2271) Ljepic,Andrej Third Saturday IM Mix 245 Bird |
1/2-1/2 | A02 | |
2021.09.28 | Sadovsky,Artem (2316) vs (1945) Nithyalakshmi,Sivanesan Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.01.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2657) Kamsky,G Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.11.30 | Skurikhin,D (2297) vs (2317) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 30th Nov Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.02.28 | Mamatov,Melis (2154) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2022.02.26 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2481) Bryakin,M Third Saturday IM Mix 244 India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2022.02.26 | Gridnev,Selantiy (1937) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.02.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2297) Subhayan,Kundu Third Saturday IM Mix 244 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.02.24 | Vratonjic,S (2268) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Robatsch - Geller |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2022.02.24 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2180) Ljepic,Andrej Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.02.23 | Maksimovic,Br (2277) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2022.02.23 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2396) Karthikeyan,P2 Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2022.02.22 | Bratkovic,Sham (2221) vs (2321) Sadovsky,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) - Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
0-1 | A88 | |
2022.02.21 | Sadovsky,Artem (2321) vs (2128) Uskov,Artem Third Saturday IM Mix 244 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.08.10 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2348) Janaszak,Daw Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.03 | El Arousy,A (2165) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.08.10 | Ivanisevic,I (2585) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.08.24 | Shapiro,Dan (2284) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Benoni Antigua |
0-1 | A43 | |
2021.08.03 | Legenia,Artem (2092) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.08.10 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2268) Loy,K Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Inglesa Simétrica |
1-0 | A30 | |
2021.08.24 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2405) Shishkov,A Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.08.10 | Kozakov,M (2516) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.08.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2167) Palchuk,Andrii Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Inglesa Anglo-Eslava - Irregular |
0-1 | A11 | |
2021.08.03 | Nilsson,Joakim 2000 (2216) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.08.24 | Nguyen,Thien Ngan (1861) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.08.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (1994) Lee,Alice Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Apertura Van't Kruijs |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.08.10 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (1820) Bintang,Rasyid A. Hidayat Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2021.08.24 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2282) Temirkanov,D Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.08.24 | Pichot,A (2624) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.08.10 | Manukyan,SaA (2150) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.08.03 | Zia,Tahsin Tajwar (2229) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Peón de Dama Irregular |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.08.10 | Korkmaz,N (2107) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.08.10 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2123) Levine,Joseph Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Inglesa Agincourt - Caballo de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2021.08.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2362) Ljukin,S Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Apertura Van't Kruijs |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.08.24 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2251) Miszler,Levente Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1-0 | C05 | |
2021.08.24 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2278) Todorovic,Boj Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.03 | Boidiya,Sidi (2040) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B26 | |
2021.08.17 | Krysa,L (2532) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.08.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2254) Pein,Jonathan Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.08.24 | Koziol,Kamil (2276) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.08.10 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2169) Daianu,C Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2021.08.17 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2190) Politov,P Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Anti-Borg (Desprez) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.08.31 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2371) Krivonosov,O Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.08.17 | Ladan,Nicholas (2149) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Holandesa - Krejcik |
0-1 | A80 | |
2021.08.17 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2134) Tanenbaum,Zachary Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Holandesa Bird |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.08.03 | Zubov,A UKR (2598) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.08.10 | Sarana,A (2643) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.08.31 | Gallegos,Ca (2374) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.08.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2323) Vusatiuk,V Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.10 | Sanchez,Robert (1970) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.08.31 | Polivanov,A (2454) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.08.24 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2428) Samsonkin,A Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.08.17 | Vargas,Ga (2160) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Benoni Antigua |
0-1 | A43 | |
2021.08.31 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2453) Urazayev,Arystanbek Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.08.24 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2551) Demidov,M Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.08.17 | Lopez Gracia,F (2289) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Siciliana Maroczy - Siciliana Maroczy |
0-1 | B38 | |
2021.08.17 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2191) Terletsky,O Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Przepiorka del este de la India |
0-1 | A49 | |
2021.08.31 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2221) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.24 | Kett,T (2167) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.08.17 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2554) Mekhitarian,K Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.08.31 | Khusnutdinov,R (2484) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
1-0 | A42 | |
2021.08.17 | Steinberg,N (2537) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.08.17 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2436) Mirzoev,A Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.08.31 | Sarkar,J (2338) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.08.31 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2155) Popadic,Dr Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.17 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2233) Muradov,Soltan Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.31 | Krzywda,A (2050) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.08.31 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2672) Bacrot,E Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.08.31 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2129) Doluweera,Minul Sanjula Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.07.27 | Poormosavi,Seyed Kian (2255) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th July Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.07.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2156) Petrovskyi,Vadym Titled Tuesday 27th July Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.07.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2168) Sliwicki,D Titled Tuesday 27th July Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.07.27 | Siva,Mahadevan (2349) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th July Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.07.13 | Jodorcovsky,P (2197) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th July Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.07.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2185) Hoffmann,As Titled Tuesday 13th July Apertura Gedult's |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.07.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2174) Palchuk,Andrii Titled Tuesday 27th July Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.07.27 | Leve,Nitai (2128) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th July Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.07.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2302) Obolentseva,Alexandra Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.07.13 | Horak,Martin (2330) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th July Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.07.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2605) Bortnyk,Olexandr Titled Tuesday 27th July Reti - Holandesa |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.07.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2348) Haitin,Ilja Titled Tuesday 27th July Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
1-0 | A08 | |
2021.07.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2084) Tomb,M Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.07.13 | Erdogdu,M (2396) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th July Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.07.27 | Goltsev,Dmitry (2293) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th July Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.07.13 | Doluhanova,E (2179) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th July Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.07.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2215) Lauridsen,JM Titled Tuesday 27th July Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.07.27 | Stepak,Y (2214) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th July Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
0-1 | A42 | |
2021.07.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2172) Sawyer,B Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.07.13 | Paravyan,D (2625) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th July Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.07.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2634) Abdusattorov,Nodirbek Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.07.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (1996) Coca Cubillos,Jesus Alberto Titled Tuesday 13th July Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.04.03 | Koellner,Ruben Gideon (2412) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.04.03 | Geske,J (2370) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2330) Horak,Martin Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.04.03 | Geske,J (2370) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2313) Krsnik Cohar,I Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2303) Bychkov,Vladimir Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.04.03 | Wadsworth,Matthew J (2416) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2286) Ristic,Neb2 Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2169) Nilsen,Tobias Lang Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.04.03 | Proudian,Armen (2427) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2343) Nordahl,H Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2110) Azali,Tannaz Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2630) Pichot,A Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.03.23 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.04.03 | Boyer,Mahel (2333) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2525) Rustemov,A Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.04.03 | Vasquez Schroeder,R (2456) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.03.23 | Kim,Se (2295) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
0-1 | A42 | |
2021.05.11 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2223) Acor,C Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.03.23 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2597) Shimanov,A Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.05.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2504) Terry,R Titled Tuesday 25th May Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2325) Ospennikov,D Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.11 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2190) Politov,P Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.25 | Miszler,Levente (2266) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th May Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.05.25 | Aldokhin,I (2413) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th May Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.03.23 | Trent,L (2399) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.05.11 | Dobrov,V (2478) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 11th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.03.23 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2607) Indjic,A Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.04.13 | Zacarias,M (2135) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Peón de Rey Irregular - St. George |
1-0 | B00 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2428) Mikhailov,Vi Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.05.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2608) Praggnanandhaa,R Titled Tuesday 25th May Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.04.03 | Potapova,Margarita (2277) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.05.11 | Eynullayev,Atilla (2347) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 11th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.04.03 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2370) Mischuk,D Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.05.11 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2238) Avramidou,Anastasia Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2401) Grunberg,M Titled Tuesday 25th May Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.04.06 | Ibrahimli,Murad (2436) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.03.23 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2321) Przybylski,W Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2166) Dolzhykova,Kateryna Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Apertura Ware |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.04.06 | Pakleza,Z (2501) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.04.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2207) Toncheva,Nadya Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Apertura Clemenz |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.06.01 | Szente Varga,F (2100) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st June Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.03.23 | Sjugirov,S (2663) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.05.11 | Shevtchenko,O (2054) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 11th May Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.05.25 | Grochal,J (2335) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.03.30 | Myshakov,F (2292) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Inglesa |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.05.11 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2677) Jones,G Titled Tuesday 11th May Przepiorka del este de la India |
0-1 | A49 | |
2021.04.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2262) Redzisz,Michal Titled Tuesday 13th Apr Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.05.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2265) Tronenkovs,V Titled Tuesday 25th May Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.18 | Kamsky,G (2665) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th May Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.04.06 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2317) Alinasab,Mobina Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.01 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (1978) Melian,Juan Sebastian Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.03.23 | Lazavik,Denis (2442) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.05.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2471) Bryakin,M Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.06.01 | Vazquez,Guillermo (2527) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st June Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.03.30 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2252) Sihite,Chelsie Monica Ignesias Titled Tuesday 30th Mar Inglesa Anglo-India |
0-1 | A15 | |
2021.04.06 | Eljanov,P (2672) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.05.11 | Reprintsev,A (2353) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 11th May Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.03.23 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2232) Stojanovski,Sa Titled Tuesday 23rd Mar Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.06.01 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2351) Grieve,Harry Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti - Lisitsin Mejorada |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.05.25 | Prydun,Andriy (2254) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.04.06 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2463) Quparadze,G Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.05.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2294) Martin Carmona,Gaston Manuel Titled Tuesday 25th May Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.06.01 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2385) Sawlin,L Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.05.11 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2525) Lomasov,Semyon Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.05.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2335) Grochal,J Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.25 | Eynullayev,Atilla (2347) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 25th May Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.04.06 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2610) Demchenko,A Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.01 | Heinemann,Josefine (2266) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.05.18 | Seo,Jung Min (2453) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.05.11 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2167) Bendayan Claros,A Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.05.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2260) Karavaeva,O Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.04.27 | Garcia Garcia,Alejandro (2247) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.05.25 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2110) Petrova,I Titled Tuesday 25th May Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.06.01 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2344) Vivas Zamora,Fabian Ernesto Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.11 | Chyzy,Jakub (2257) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 11th May Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.04.20 | Ljukin,S (2362) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.04.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2353) Suvorov,Alexander Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Inglesa Agincourt - Whimpey |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.04.20 | Ronka,E (2303) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.04.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2191) Ozdemir,Serhan Berat Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.05.18 | Perez,Max (2417) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th May Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.06.01 | Karttunen,M (2480) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st June Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.04.20 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2348) Janaszak,Daw Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Inglesa Bogolubov - Bled |
1-0 | A12 | |
2021.04.27 | Atakhan,Abtin (2294) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.06.08 | Galego,L (2483) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 8th June Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.04.06 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2478) Rasulov,Vu Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.06.01 | Supi,L (2572) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st June Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
1-0 | A42 | |
2021.06.08 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2091) Orozbaev,Eldiar Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.05.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2639) Tari,A Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.04.06 | Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son (2641) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.04.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2209) Markidis,K Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.05.18 | Orantes Taboada,Francisco (2237) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.06.01 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2370) Padmini,R Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.04.20 | Demchenko,A (2610) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.06.08 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2167) Bendayan Claros,A Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.04.27 | Jacobson,Brandon (2491) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.06.01 | Terletsky,O (2203) vs (2381) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 1st June Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.04.06 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2257) Havanecz,B Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.06.08 | Zierk,S (2499) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 8th June Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.06.08 | Demchenko,A (2600) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 8th June Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.04.20 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2499) Zierk,S Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Gambito Reti - Avance |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.04.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2397) Storme,Isak Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2630) Pichot,A Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.04.06 | Kuderinov,K (2409) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 6th Apr Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.04.27 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2268) Loy,K Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.05.18 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (1812) Adewumi,Tanitoluwa Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.04.20 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2132) Kairbekova,Amina Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.04.27 | Jain,N (2032) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 27th Apr Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2021.06.08 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2607) Indjic,A Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.04.20 | Gombocz,Ferenc Jr. (2280) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 20th Apr Inglesa - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2021.06.08 | Guliev,L (2273) vs (2367) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 8th June Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.06.08 | Sadovsky,Artem (2367) vs (2344) Vivas Zamora,Fabian Ernesto Titled Tuesday 8th June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2381) vs (2414) Kalegin,E TCh-RUS HL 2021 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.02.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2364) Marchena Hurtado,J Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Anti-Borg (Desprez) opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.02.16 | Sernecki,Franciszek (2197) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.02.16 | Terletsky,O (2213) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1-0 | B17 | |
2021.02.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2547) Maze,S Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.02.16 | Moskalenko,A (2515) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Bird |
1-0 | A02 | |
2021.02.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2542) Gazik,Viktor Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.02.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2324) Novoselski,Z Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.16 | Kamsky,G (2665) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2021.02.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2167) Bendayan Claros,A Titled Tuesday 16th Feb Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.03.09 | Kamsky,G (2665) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.03.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2274) Tikhonov,Viacheslav Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.03.16 | Gokerkan,Cem Kaan (2470) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.03.09 | Hoffmann,As (2185) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.03.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2581) Wagner,De Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.03.16 | Kobalia,M (2587) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.03.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2019) Aslanov,Umid Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.03.16 | Ponikarovsky,A (1929) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.03.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2259) Schut,L Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.03.16 | Onischuk,V (2622) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.03.09 | Ozen,Bahadir (2369) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.03.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2630) Pichot,A Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2458) Makarian,Rudik Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.02 | Matthiesen,M (2296) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.03.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2177) Chernomordik,P Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.03.09 | Kalajzic,I (2112) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.01.12 | Pacan-Milej,Kosma (2436) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2274) Purtseladze,M Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.02 | Belenkaya,D (2293) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.03.16 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2292) Myshakov,F Titled Tuesday 16th Mar Inglesa Bogolubov - Nueva York |
0-1 | A12 | |
2021.02.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2469) Quintiliano Pinto,R Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.12 | Gschnitzer,Adrian (2413) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.01.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2545) Sadhwani,Raunak Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Inglesa Agincourt - Whimpey |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.02.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2247) Kaminski,V Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.03.09 | Quparadze,G (2463) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Mar Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2368) Ben Artzi,I Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.01.19 | Garcia Garcia,Alejandro (2247) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.01.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2423) Gatineau,Yovann Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.09 | Vasquez Schroeder,R (2456) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.01.12 | Smirnov,P (2544) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.01.19 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2209) Albuquerque Junior,Wellington S. Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.02 | Remizov,Yaroslav (2385) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Apertura Dunst |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.02.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2218) Peralta,E Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.19 | Balabayeva,Xeniya (2156) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.01.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2631) Chigaev,M Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.02.09 | Molina,Rob (2434) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2204) Andrejevs,A Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2021.02.02 | Hamley,Ryan (2039) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.02.09 | Lopez Idarraga,D (2029) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
0-1 | A42 | |
2021.01.12 | Xiong,Jeffery (2709) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.01.19 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2692) Korobov,A Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2223) Svicevic,R Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.02.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2268) Loy,K Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.09 | Chernomordik,P (2177) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.01.12 | Dordzhieva,D (2334) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.01.19 | Mouhamad,J (2239) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 19th Jan Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.01.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2476) Gavrilescu,David Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.02.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2502) Priasmoro,Novendra Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.01.12 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2341) Juhasz,Agoston Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.02.09 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2107) Salazar Cabezas,Alberto Javier Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2606) Hansen,Eric Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Gambito Reti |
0-1 | A09 | |
2021.02.02 | Sadovsky,Artem (2408) vs (2171) Matveeva,O Titled Tuesday 2nd Feb Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.12 | Shafigullina,Zarina (2311) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.02.09 | Legenia,Artem (2144) vs (2408) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 9th Feb Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2020.12.29 | Sadovsky,Artem (2421) vs (2280) Estrada Nieto,J Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Gambito Reti - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2020.10.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2421) vs (2179) Markelova,L Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Inglesa Bogolubov - Nueva York |
0-1 | A12 | |
2020.10.20 | Goltsev,Dmitry (2312) vs (2421) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Robatsch - Geller |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.10.13 | Mons,L (2530) vs (2421) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.10.20 | Rosenberg,E (2125) vs (2421) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.10.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2421) vs (2401) Bazeev,G Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.10.20 | Sadovsky,Artem (2421) vs (2507) Livaic,Leon Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Reti - Lisitsin Mejorada |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.10.13 | Sadovsky,Artem (2421) vs (1890) Necula,Iulian Titled Tuesday 13th Oct Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.10.20 | Sadovsky,Artem (2421) vs (2581) Meshkovs,Nikita Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Reti Simétrica - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.10.20 | Parnali,S (2243) vs (2421) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 20th Oct Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.10.06 | Sadovsky,Artem (2421) vs (2152) Krzywda,A Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Anti-Borg (Desprez) opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.10.06 | Lopez Rueda,Juan Pablo (1884) vs (2421) Sadovsky,Artem Titled Tuesday 6th Oct Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2016.10.14 | Gajewski, G. (2621) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Mem Blitz 2016 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2016.10.17 | Romanov, E. (2619) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2016 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2016.10.16 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2221) Paramzina, A. Chigorin Memorial 2016 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2016.10.15 | Zavgorodniaya, A. (2011) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2016 Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2016.10.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2524) Gabrielian, A. ch-RUS Blitz 2016 Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2016.10.04 | Gabrielian, A. (2524) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2016 Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2016.10.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2490) Moskalenko, A. ch-RUS Blitz 2016 Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2016.10.04 | Moskalenko, A. (2490) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2016 Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2016.10.02 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2640) Bologan, V. ch-RUS Rapid 2016 Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2016.10.02 | Grachev, B. (2628) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Rapid 2016 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.10.27 | Makarian, Rudik (2263) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2017 Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2017.10.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2143) Ufimtsev, E. Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2017.10.25 | Shpartko, G. (2216) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2017 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.10.24 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2596) Kobalia, M. Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | A26 | |
2017.10.23 | Moksh, Amit Doshi (2222) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2017 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.10.22 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2190) Nandhidhaa, P. Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2017.10.21 | Shavykin, Oleg (2002) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2017 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.08.30 | Sadovsky, Artem (2386) vs (2333) Pogosyan, Georgiy ch-Tula Region 2017 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2017.08.29 | Novikov, Ma (2501) vs (2386) Sadovsky, Artem ch-Tula Region 2017 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2017.08.28 | Sadovsky, Artem (2386) vs (2431) Tishin, P. ch-Tula Region 2017 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2017.08.27 | Moiseenko, Vl UKR (2249) vs (2386) Sadovsky, Artem ch-Tula Region 2017 Caro-Kann - Panov Acelerado |
0-1 | B10 | |
2017.08.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2386) vs (2400) Averjanov, A. ch-Tula Region 2017 Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Taimanov |
1-0 | A25 | |
2017.08.25 | Yagubi, Asif (2381) vs (2386) Sadovsky, Artem ch-Tula Region 2017 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2017.08.24 | Sadovsky, Artem (2386) vs (2400) Domogaev, S. ch-Tula Region 2017 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1-0 | E63 | |
2017.08.23 | Smirnov, Alexander2 (2379) vs (2386) Sadovsky, Artem ch-Tula Region 2017 Eslava Rubinstein - Camaleón |
1-0 | D11 | |
2017.08.22 | Sadovsky, Artem (2386) vs (2486) Zaitsev, Al2 ch-Tula Region 2017 Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
1-0 | A18 | |
2018.05.08 | Kalugin, Sergey (2398) vs (2393) Sadovsky, Artem TCh-RUS Major League 2018 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.05.05 | Cvitan, O (2467) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 5th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.05.05 | Remizov, Yaroslav (2403) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 5th May Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.05.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2449) Dardha, Daniel Titled Tuesday 26th May Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.06.02 | Murzin, Volodar (2465) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd June Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Inglesa Bogolubov |
0-1 | A12 | |
2020.07.14 | Arribas Lopez, A (2434) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2463) Gabrielian, A 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.07.21 | Reprintsev, A (2353) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 21st July Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2020.07.21 | Dordzhieva, D (2354) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 21st July Holandesa |
0-1 | A80 | |
2020.07.21 | Siva, Mahadevan (2349) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 21st July Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2352) Vlassov, N Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2421) Svane, Frederik Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2461) Golubev, M Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti - Wade |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2428) David, Alexandru Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2018.11.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2426) Tishin, P Tula GM 2 2018 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.08.04 | Matveev, V3 (2368) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.08.11 | Azaladze, S (2439) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 11th Aug Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.08.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2388) Mkrtchian, L Titled Tue 18th Aug Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.08.18 | Mikhailuk, S (2420) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 18th Aug Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2019.01.03 | Zabotin, A (2484) vs (2384) Sadovsky, Artem Suetin Memorial 2019 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2019.01.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2384) vs (2477) Novikov, Ma Suetin Memorial 2019 Petrov - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2020.09.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2425) Ostrovskiy, Al Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.09.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2380) Arakhamia-Grant, K Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.09.08 | Prithu, Gupta (2472) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.09.08 | Vasquez Schroeder, R (2441) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.09.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2442) Makarian, Rudik Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.09.29 | Kuderinov, K (2409) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Robatsch - Geller |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.09.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2457) Barrientos, S Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.09.29 | Galperin, Platon (2461) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Anti-Borg (Desprez) opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.09.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2434) Molina, Rob Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Inglesa Bogolubov |
0-1 | A12 | |
2020.09.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2387) Musat, A Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Inglesa Bogolubov - Bled |
1/2-1/2 | A12 | |
2018.07.22 | Sadovsky, Artem (2402) vs (2131) Arutyunova, Asya Yaroslav the Wise Open Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Burille) - Cerrada |
1-0 | D94 | |
2018.07.24 | Sadovsky, Artem (2402) vs (2092) Lebedev, Oleg Yaroslav the Wise Open Holandesa Leningrado (Matulovic) - Holandesa Leningrado (Matulovic) |
1/2-1/2 | A89 | |
2018.07.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2402) vs (2148) Arbuzov, Mikhail Yaroslav the Wise Open Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | A26 | |
2018.10.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2620) Kobalia, M ch-RUS Rapid 2018 Inglesa Bogolubov |
0-1 | A12 | |
2018.10.05 | Iljiushenok, I (2539) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Rapid 2018 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2018.10.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2492) Moiseenko, Va ch-RUS Rapid 2018 Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2018.10.07 | Kobalia, M (2620) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2018.10.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2620) Kobalia, M ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Inglesa Bogolubov |
0-1 | A12 | |
2018.10.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2514) Demidov, M ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2018.10.07 | Demidov, M (2514) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.10.07 | Chigaev, M (2599) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2018.10.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2599) Chigaev, M ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2018.10.28 | Ivanov, Platon-Jaan (2176) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2018 Eslava Holandesa |
0-1 | D18 | |
2018.11.02 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2114) Zhuravlev, Stepan Chigorin Memorial 2018 Inglesa Neo-Catalana - Declinada |
1-0 | A14 | |
2018.10.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2615) Predke, A Chigorin Memorial 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2018.11.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2583) Stupak, K Chigorin Memorial 2018 Bogo-India - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.01.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (1683) Moshchenko, Alexey Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.06.27 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2610) Petrov, N 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2019.06.28 | Khismatullin, D (2618) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
1-0 | C55 | |
2015.05.07 | Gritsayeva, O. (2328) vs (2347) Sadovsky, Artem TCh-RUS HL 2015 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2015.05.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2347) vs (2075) Bimiev, Ahmad TCh-RUS HL 2015 Cuatro Caballos |
1-0 | C47 | |
2015.05.04 | Paravyan, D. (2469) vs (2347) Sadovsky, Artem TCh-RUS HL 2015 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2015.05.03 | Sadovsky, Artem (2347) vs (2420) Ivanov, AA. TCh-RUS HL 2015 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2015.05.02 | Sadovsky, Artem (2347) vs (2295) Zakharov, Aleksej TCh-RUS HL 2015 Siciliana |
1-0 | B30 | |
2019.08.25 | Sorokin, Aleksey (2537) vs (2409) Sadovsky, Artem St.Petersburg Rapid 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2016.06.13 | Sadovsky, Artem (2401) vs (2573) Ponkratov, P. 20th Voronezh Master Open Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2019.10.15 | Kokarev, Dm (2593) vs (2411) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Rapid 2019 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2019.10.15 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2553) Tsydypov, Z ch-RUS Rapid 2019 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.10.16 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2509) Khegay, D ch-RUS Rapid 2019 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.10.16 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2514) Zakhartsov, Vl ch-RUS Rapid 2019 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2019.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2599) Pridorozhni, A ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
0-1 | A13 | |
2019.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2497) Yudin, S ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Inglesa Agincourt - Caballo de Rey |
0-1 | A13 | |
2019.10.17 | Nozdrachev, V (2494) vs (2411) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2019.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2553) Tsydypov, Z ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2019.10.16 | Gabitov, Ru (2172) vs (2411) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Rapid 2019 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.01.17 | Kokarev, Dm (2611) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2020.01.18 | Sakaev, K (2596) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Schlechter |
1-0 | D90 | |
2018.07.20 | Sadovsky, Artem (2402) vs (1824) Borodin, Georgy Yaroslav the Wise Open Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2020.05.19 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2527) Vazquez, Guillermo Titled Tuesday 19th May Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.05.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2499) Wirig, A Titled Tuesday 26th May Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.05.26 | Puranik, A (2584) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 26th May Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.06.02 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2506) Triapishko, Alexandr Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.01.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2163) Arkhipenko, D Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.01.18 | Khudyakov, Stanislav (2125) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.01.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2169) Barbashin, I Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.01.19 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2182) Klimentov, R Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.16 | Grover, S (2504) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 16th June Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.06.16 | Lintchevski, D (2559) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 16th June Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.05.05 | Rakshitta, Ravi (2190) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 5th May Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.07.14 | Chirila, I (2536) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 14th July Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.07.14 | Drygalov, Andrey (2495) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 14th July Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.07.14 | Postny, E (2600) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.07.21 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2591) Hess, Ro Titled Tuesday 21st July Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2512) Gallego Alcaraz, A Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2570) Mchedlishvili, M Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.08.04 | Pantsulaia, L (2553) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.08.11 | Savchenko, B (2564) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 11th Aug Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.08.18 | Kobalia, M (2614) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 18th Aug Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.08.18 | Akobian, V (2614) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 18th Aug Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
1-0 | A42 | |
2020.06.02 | Sliwicki, D (2180) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd June Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.08.25 | Fier, A (2560) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 25th Aug Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 | |
2020.08.25 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2496) Bykhovsky, An ISR Titled Tue 25th Aug Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.08.25 | Hess, Ro (2591) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 25th Aug Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
0-1 | B11 | |
2020.06.02 | Calin, Alexandru (2107) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd June Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.08.25 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2501) Le Tuan Minh Titled Tue 25th Aug Reti India de Rey - Yugoslava |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.09.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2532) Corrales Jimenez, F Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.09.08 | Mekhitarian, K (2554) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Spassky |
1-0 | B19 | |
2020.09.08 | Le Tuan Minh (2501) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.09.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2515) Moskalenko, A Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Inglesa Bogolubov |
0-1 | A12 | |
2020.09.29 | Sonis, Francesco (2481) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.09.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2500) Santiago, Y Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2017.06.15 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2556) Rychagov, A. 21st Voronezh Master Open Inglesa Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2017.06.13 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2540) Pridorozhni, A. 21st Voronezh Master Open Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.06.23 | Hasan, Me (2180) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 23rd June Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2020.07.07 | Green, An (2154) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 7th July Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2174) Almeida Junior, Alvaro Alves de Titled Tuesday 14th July Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2129) Simonovic, M 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2015.02.08 | Zaitsev, Al2 (2472) vs (2362) Sadovsky, Artem Moscow Open A 2015 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2015.02.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2362) vs (2442) Konovalov, N. Moscow Open A 2015 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2020.07.21 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2106) Veiga, Emerson de Sousa Titled Tuesday 21st July Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.07.21 | Petrova, I (2087) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 21st July Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2015.02.06 | Danielyan, Vahe (2140) vs (2362) Sadovsky, Artem Moscow Open A 2015 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2015.02.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2362) vs (2434) Kukhmazov, A. Moscow Open A 2015 Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2015.02.04 | Shapiro, Dav (2252) vs (2362) Sadovsky, Artem Moscow Open A 2015 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2015.02.03 | Sadovsky, Artem (2362) vs (2457) Kanmazalp, O. Moscow Open A 2015 Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2015.02.02 | Aliyev, Ravan (2070) vs (2362) Sadovsky, Artem Moscow Open A 2015 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.08.04 | Jin, Ashton (2140) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.06.10 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2519) Kanarek, M. 18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 Inglesa Simétrica |
0-1 | A30 | |
2015.02.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2362) vs (2482) Ulko, J. Moscow Open A 2015 Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2015.01.31 | Spirin, Alexa (1943) vs (2362) Sadovsky, Artem Moscow Open A 2015 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.08.04 | Kett, T (2178) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.06.09 | Bernadskiy, V. (2529) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem 18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Schlechter |
1-0 | D90 | |
2020.08.04 | Eggleston, T (2178) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.06.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2589) Beliavsky, A. 18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2134) Garcia Fuentes, Sergio Miguel Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Inglesa Bogolubov - Nueva York |
1-0 | A12 | |
2017.06.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2540) Baron, Ta 18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2020.08.11 | Liyanage, Ranindu Dilshan (2181) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 11th Aug Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2017.06.03 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2602) Gledura, B. 18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Clásica |
0-1 | E67 | |
2017.06.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2665) Grandelius, N. 18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2017.05.30 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2651) Khismatullin, D. 18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.09.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2138) Kabanova, E Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.10.07 | Sjugirov, S (2654) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2018.10.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2654) Sjugirov, S ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2020.09.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2109) Sailer, M Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Inglesa Bogolubov - Nueva York |
1-0 | A12 | |
2020.09.29 | Mohota, N (2195) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2018.05.04 | Burtasova, A (2276) vs (2393) Sadovsky, Artem TCh-RUS Major League 2018 Caro-Kann Panov - Caro-Kann Panov |
0-1 | B14 | |
2019.08.24 | Sadovsky, Artem (2409) vs (2635) Alekseev, Evgeny St.Petersburg Rapid 2019 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2018.05.09 | Sadovsky, Artem (2393) vs (2348) Dilmukhametov, Artur TCh-RUS Major League 2018 Gruenfeld - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
1-0 | D70 | |
2018.07.23 | Shkalov, O (2286) vs (2402) Sadovsky, Artem Yaroslav the Wise Open Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.05.05 | Tari, A (2634) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 5th May Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.05.05 | Aravindh, Chithambaram VR. (2641) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 5th May Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.06.02 | Buganca, Luiz Henrique Da Silva (1876) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd June Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.05.26 | Esipenko, Andrey (2682) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 26th May Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.06.16 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2292) Kirichenko, V1 Titled Tuesday 16th June Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.06.02 | Demchenko, A (2641) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd June Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2018.10.07 | Miroshnichenko, P (2275) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2018.10.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2275) Miroshnichenko, P ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Taimanov |
1-0 | A25 | |
2018.10.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2304) Chizhikov, V ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Inglesa Simétrica Fiancheto - Ultra-Simétrica |
0-1 | A36 | |
2018.10.07 | Chizhikov, V (2304) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2018.10.07 | Remizov, Yaroslav (2315) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B06 | |
2018.10.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2315) Remizov, Yaroslav ch-RUS Blitz 2018 Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana Aceptada |
1-0 | A13 | |
2018.10.30 | Nebolsina, V (2220) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2018 Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2018.10.31 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2230) Nikitin, Sergey E. Chigorin Memorial 2018 Semi-Eslava Merano |
1/2-1/2 | D47 | |
2018.11.01 | Khusenkhojaev, Mustafokhuja (2229) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2018 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2018.11.03 | Konaplev, Anton (2320) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2018 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.11.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2274) Moiseenko, Vl UKR Tula GM 2 2018 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2018.11.09 | Sattarov, B (2339) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Tula GM 2 2018 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.07.14 | Cooper, Aaron (1904) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 14th July Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.01.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2384) vs (2366) Domogaev, S Suetin Memorial 2019 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2020.08.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2633) Onischuk, V Titled Tue 18th Aug Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.01.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2384) vs (2285) Moiseenko, Vl UKR Suetin Memorial 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.09.08 | Cooper, Aaron (1904) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.09.15 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (1904) Cooper, Aaron Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.07.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2238) Bimiev, Ahmad 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Inglesa Bogolubov - Bled |
1/2-1/2 | A12 | |
2018.05.02 | Kuzub, Pavel (2033) vs (2393) Sadovsky, Artem TCh-RUS Major League 2018 Caro-Kann Panov - Caro-Kann Panov |
0-1 | B14 | |
2017.03.01 | Chen, Qi b (2328) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open B 2017 Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2017.02.28 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2323) Lesovoi, Evgenij Aeroflot Open B 2017 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C85 | |
2017.02.27 | Esenov, An (2302) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open B 2017 Robatsch - Austriaca |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.02.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2182) Yeritsyan, Aram Aeroflot Open B 2017 Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2018.07.21 | Orlovtsev, A (1965) vs (2402) Sadovsky, Artem Yaroslav the Wise Open Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2018.07.25 | Lyushin, M (2059) vs (2402) Sadovsky, Artem Yaroslav the Wise Open Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.02.25 | Matinian, N. (2494) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open B 2017 Caro-Kann - Gurgenidze (Robatsch) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2019.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2219) Dashko, A ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2017.02.24 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2534) Demidov, M. Aeroflot Open B 2017 Gambito Reti - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2019.10.17 | Ivlev, Aleksey (2292) vs (2411) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.10.17 | Goltsev, Dmitry (2309) vs (2411) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B06 | |
2019.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2271) Sysolyatin, E ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2017.02.23 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2297) Demianjuk, A. Aeroflot Open B 2017 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2019.10.17 | Gurvich, Vitaly (2278) vs (2411) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2339) Gogolev, A ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2017.02.22 | Gasanov, E. (2479) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open B 2017 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.02.21 | Basencyan, M. (2191) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem Aeroflot Open B 2017 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2014.10.26 | Grigorjev, Iljya (2203) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2014 Robatsch - Lagarto |
1-0 | B06 | |
2014.10.25 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (2154) Kuzmin, E. Chigorin Memorial 2014 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2014.10.24 | Nazaretyan, Tigran (2168) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2014 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.07.28 | Sadovsky, Artem (2402) vs (2465) Zabotin, A Yaroslav the Wise Open Francesa - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2014.10.23 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (2108) Latyev, Y. Chigorin Memorial 2014 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2014.10.22 | Kharmunova, N. (2206) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2014 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.01.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2203) Grachev, Andrey Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.01.19 | Nikitin, Y2 (2215) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2020.01.19 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2220) Shkurkin, Andrey Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2014.10.21 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (2131) Galaktionov, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2014 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2014.10.20 | Naumenko, O. (2133) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2014 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2018.10.27 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2013) Gagare, Shal Chigorin Memorial 2018 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2018.11.09 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2435) Oganian, M Tula GM 2 2018 Reti India de Rey - Francesa |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2014.10.19 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (1961) Ladzin, Ivan Chigorin Memorial 2014 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2014.10.18 | Kantyshev, N. (1957) vs (2364) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2014 Inglesa - Snake |
1-0 | A10 | |
2014.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2364) vs (2516) Demidov, M. Chigorin Mem Blitz 2014 Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.05.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2316) Chan Yi Ren, D Titled Tuesday 5th May Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.05.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2218) Guimaraes, W Titled Tuesday 5th May Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2018.11.06 | Lugovskoy, M (2428) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Tula GM 2 2018 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Forgacs) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2018.11.10 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2380) Domogaev, S Tula GM 2 2018 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2020.05.19 | Omariev, M (2304) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 19th May Ataque Grob - Spike |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.05.19 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2283) Moreby, James Titled Tuesday 19th May Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.05.26 | Rodriguez, Sa (2252) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 26th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.05.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2281) Ronka, E Titled Tuesday 26th May Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.05.26 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2206) Fominykh, M Titled Tuesday 26th May Inglesa Anglo-India - Fiancheto de Rey |
1-0 | A15 | |
2020.05.26 | Cervantes Landeiro, Thalia (2311) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 26th May Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
0-1 | A42 | |
2020.06.02 | Purtseladze, M (2274) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 2nd June Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.06.16 | Zhuravleva, O (2278) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 16th June Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.06.30 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2269) Hansen, SoB Titled Tuesday 30th June Reti - Holandesa |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.07.07 | Labussiere, Victor (2332) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 7th July Robatsch - Austriaca |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.07.07 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2321) Rodchenkov, V Titled Tuesday 7th July Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2218) Chernomordik, P Titled Tuesday 14th July Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2242) Guimaraes, D Titled Tuesday 14th July Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.07.14 | Daianu, C (2224) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 14th July Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2329) Baches Garcia, G 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Gambito Reti - Aceptado |
1-0 | A09 | |
2020.07.14 | Albuquerque Junior, Wellington S. (2209) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2202) Rom, J 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Gambito Reti |
1-0 | A09 | |
2020.07.21 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2236) Gabriel, Ro Titled Tuesday 21st July Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2259) Barrionuevo, P Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.08.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2226) Tarasova, Viktoriy Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.08.04 | Starozhilov, L (2318) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2020.08.11 | Larrea, M (2230) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 11th Aug Caro-Kann Panov - Caro-Kann Panov |
0-1 | B14 | |
2020.08.11 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2209) Hilwerda, Jonas Titled Tue 11th Aug Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.08.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2224) Daianu, C Titled Tue 18th Aug Reti - Holandesa |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.08.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2244) Chumpitaz, A Titled Tue 18th Aug Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.08.25 | Perez Rodriguez, L (2324) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 25th Aug Caro-Kann Panov - Caro-Kann Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2020.08.25 | Drogovoz, I (2287) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 25th Aug Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.09.01 | Mikheev, S (2291) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 1st Sept Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.09.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2247) Kaminski, V Titled Tuesday 8th Sept Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.09.15 | Snehal, B (2236) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 15th Sept Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
1-0 | A42 | |
2020.09.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2252) Sihite, Chelsie Monica Ignesias Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.09.29 | Atakishiyev, Elmar (2223) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 29th Sept Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.05.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2393) vs (2480) Nikolenko, O TCh-RUS Major League 2018 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2018.05.03 | Sadovsky, Artem (2393) vs (2410) Nechaev, O TCh-RUS Major League 2018 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.05.07 | Schekachikhin, Maksim (2400) vs (2393) Sadovsky, Artem TCh-RUS Major League 2018 Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2014.08.31 | Sadovsky, Artem (2241) vs (2675) Alekseev, Evgeny St.Petersburg Rapid 2014 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2018.05.10 | Belyakov, B (2479) vs (2393) Sadovsky, Artem TCh-RUS Major League 2018 Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz - Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | B17 | |
2014.08.30 | Matlakov, M. (2685) vs (2241) Sadovsky, Artem St.Petersburg Rapid 2014 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B06 | |
2020.01.17 | Chesnokov, Vl (2043) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup Nimzovich - Moderna |
0-1 | A01 | |
2018.07.27 | Gogolev, A (2405) vs (2402) Sadovsky, Artem Yaroslav the Wise Open Contragambito Albin |
0-1 | D08 | |
2018.10.06 | Kezin, R (2471) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Rapid 2018 Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1-0 | D80 | |
2018.10.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2446) Drygalov, Sergey ch-RUS Rapid 2018 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2018.10.06 | Krylov, M RUS (2476) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Rapid 2018 Robatsch - Pequeño Centro |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2020.05.26 | Myers, Dominique (1990) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 26th May Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2018.11.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2408) vs (2385) Saydaliev, Saidakbar Tula GM 2 2018 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2018.11.07 | Nigmatov, Ortik (2452) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Tula GM 2 2018 Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2018.11.08 | Brikov, I (2371) vs (2408) Sadovsky, Artem Tula GM 2 2018 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.06.02 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (1943) Vifleemskaia, S Titled Tuesday 2nd June Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.01.04 | Sadovsky, Artem (2384) vs (2447) Garayev, Murad Suetin Memorial 2019 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2019.01.06 | Suleymenov, Alisher (2404) vs (2384) Sadovsky, Artem Suetin Memorial 2019 Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2019.01.07 | Smirnov, Alexander2 (2396) vs (2384) Sadovsky, Artem Suetin Memorial 2019 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.01.09 | Gusev, Alek (2381) vs (2384) Sadovsky, Artem Suetin Memorial 2019 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.07.07 | Costa, PC (1974) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tuesday 7th July Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (1931) Filippova, Margarita Titled Tuesday 14th July Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.07.14 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (1990) Myers, Dominique Titled Tuesday 14th July Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.07.14 | Lopez Idarraga, D (2009) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem 33rd Leon Blitz Open 2020 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.07.21 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (1990) Myers, Dominique Titled Tuesday 21st July Przepiorka del este de la India |
0-1 | A49 | |
2020.07.21 | Sadovsky, Artem (2421) vs (2013) Ortiz Verdezoto, Anahi Titled Tuesday 21st July Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2019.01.04 | Khruschiov, A (2370) vs (2384) Sadovsky, Artem Suetin Memorial 2019 Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2020.08.04 | Brown, E (2057) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.08.04 | Ramirez M., E (2057) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.08.04 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.08.18 | Ardila, Oscar Humberto (2017) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 18th Aug Moderna Averbakh - Moderna Averbakh |
0-1 | A42 | |
2020.08.25 | Xie, Bryan (2050) vs (2421) Sadovsky, Artem Titled Tue 25th Aug Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
0-1 | B18 | |
2019.06.29 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2392) Kanter, E 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.06.30 | Kardashevskiy, Evgeny (2429) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Eslava Checa - Wiesbaden |
1-0 | D17 | |
2019.07.01 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2366) Lesovoi, Evgenij 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2019.07.03 | Airapetian, G (2442) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 India de Dama Fiancheto |
1-0 | E15 | |
2019.07.05 | Eraschenkov, D (2379) vs (2416) Sadovsky, Artem 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Inglesa Simétrica Dos Caballos |
0-1 | A35 | |
2019.07.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2416) vs (2481) Nozdrachev, V 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.10.16 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2436) Lugovskoy, M ch-RUS Rapid 2019 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2019.10.17 | Sadovsky, Artem (2411) vs (2366) Shcherbin, M ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2019.10.17 | Shubin, Kirill (2416) vs (2411) Sadovsky, Artem ch-RUS Blitz 2019 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B06 | |
2016.10.23 | Moiseenko, Va (2528) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2016 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.10.22 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2294) Ibadov, Dashgyn Chigorin Memorial 2016 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2016.10.21 | Alekseev, Evgeny (2636) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2016 Robatsch - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B06 | |
2016.10.20 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2564) Stupak, K. Chigorin Memorial 2016 Francesa - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2016.10.19 | Shurunov, An (2158) vs (2414) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2016 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2016.10.18 | Sadovsky, Artem (2414) vs (2196) Reshetnikov, Ruslan Chigorin Memorial 2016 Francesa - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | C00 | |
2017.10.29 | Levin, Ev (2545) vs (2407) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial 2017 India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2017.10.28 | Sadovsky, Artem (2407) vs (2300) Zhai Mo Chigorin Memorial 2017 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2018.05.05 | Sadovsky, Artem (2393) vs (2179) Mamedov, Elm TCh-RUS Major League 2018 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2013.10.13 | Sadovsky, Artem (2263) vs (1929) Egorov, Daniil Chigorin Memorial India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2013.08.28 | Matlakov, M. (2676) vs (2168) Sadovsky, Artem Petersburg Summer Blitz 2013 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2013.10.12 | Kantyshev, N. (1979) vs (2263) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2013.10.10 | Akkozov, B. (2384) vs (2263) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2013.10.09 | Sadovsky, Artem (2263) vs (2386) Zaitsev, Al2 Chigorin Memorial Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2013.10.08 | Sadovsky, Artem (2263) vs (2396) Chashchev, S. Chigorin Memorial Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2013.10.07 | Kazantsev, Nikita (1999) vs (2263) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial Peón de Rey Irregular - Owen |
0-1 | B00 | |
2013.10.06 | Sadovsky, Artem (2263) vs (2455) Chekhov, S. Chigorin Memorial Nimzovich - Moderna |
0-1 | A01 | |
2013.10.05 | Potapova, Tatiana (1636) vs (2263) Sadovsky, Artem Chigorin Memorial Robatsch - Geller |
0-1 | B06 |