Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.11.25 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2324) vs (2324) Orozbaev, Eldiar Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 India Irregular - Gambito Blumenfeld (Rubinstein) |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.11.24 | Concio, Michael Jr. (2343) vs (2324) Sapenov, Daniyal Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 Inglesa Siciliana - Viena |
1-0 | A21 | |
2022.11.23 | Gan-Erdene, Sugar (2419) vs (2324) Sapenov, Daniyal Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2022.11.22 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2324) vs (2426) Harshavardhan, G B Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.11.22 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2324) vs (2162) Tobing, Daniel Hermawan Lumban Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.11.21 | Daluz, Christian Mark (2010) vs (2324) Sapenov, Daniyal Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2022.11.20 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2324) vs (1555) Carredo, Mar Aviel Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.11.20 | Neelash, Saha (2436) vs (2324) Sapenov, Daniyal Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
1-0 | E16 | |
2022.11.19 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2324) vs (1272) Lacorte, Rafiel Irvin Asian Juniors Chess Championship 2022 Benoni Moderna |
1-0 | A60 | |
2022.09.21 | Zablotsky, Sergei (2511) vs (2276) Sapenov, Daniyal Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2022.09.20 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2276) vs (2358) Pingin, Artem Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.09.19 | Shubin, Kirill (2486) vs (2276) Sapenov, Daniyal Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2022.09.18 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2276) vs (2396) Tekeyev, Zaur Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.09.17 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau (2460) vs (2276) Sapenov, Daniyal Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Inglesa Anglo-India - Caballo de Rey |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.09.16 | Faizrakhmanov, Ramil (2464) vs (2276) Sapenov, Daniyal Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2022.09.15 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2276) vs (2497) Makarian, Rudik Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.09.14 | Harutjunyan, Gevorg (2404) vs (2276) Sapenov, Daniyal Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Cuatro Caballos Brentano - Janowski |
0-1 | C49 | |
2022.09.13 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2276) vs (2479) Grebnev, Aleksey Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.09.12 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2276) vs (2529) Tsydypov, Zhamsaran Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.07.16 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2362) vs (2123) Panda, Sambit International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.07.15 | Agmanov, Zhandos (2459) vs (2362) Sapenov, Daniyal International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2022.07.14 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2362) vs (2499) Song, Raymond International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A India Irregular - Dzindzikhashvili |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.07.13 | Kairbekova, Amina (2133) vs (2362) Sapenov, Daniyal International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.07.12 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2362) vs (2136) Srdanovic, Jovana International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
1-0 | D04 | |
2022.07.11 | Ilamparthi, A R (2153) vs (2362) Sapenov, Daniyal International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Caballo de Rey |
0-1 | C44 | |
2022.07.09 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2362) vs (2155) Ciric, Pavle International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Tarrasch Rubinstein - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | D34 | |
2022.07.09 | Jain, Kashish Manoj (2147) vs (2362) Sapenov, Daniyal International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.07.08 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2362) vs (2115) Ozturk, Efe Hakan International Tournament "Paracin 2022" - OPEN A India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.11.12 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2189) vs (2646) Abdusattorov, Nodirbek International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.08.24 | Zverev, Lev (1927) vs (2215) Sapenov, Daniyal M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2021.08.23 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2215) vs (2241) Stribuk, Artiom M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) Inglesa Simétrica - Erizo |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2021.08.22 | Shamsuddin, Sayyid Usmon (1434) vs (2215) Sapenov, Daniyal M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2021.08.22 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2215) vs (1900) Sustov, Savva M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) Eslava de los Dos Caballos |
1-0 | D15 | |
2021.08.21 | Gasparyan, Erik R. (1754) vs (2215) Sapenov, Daniyal M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.08.21 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2215) vs (2192) Zhakshylykov, Erzhan M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.08.20 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1888) vs (2215) Sapenov, Daniyal M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2021.08.20 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2215) vs (1261) Testelecs, Ilja Kuprijans M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.08.19 | Sapenov, Daniyal (2215) vs (1934) Ilkhomi, Jaloliddin M.M.Botvinnik Cup 2021 (boys under 14) India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2021.05.14 | Vahidov, Tair (2401) vs (1975) Sapenov, Daniyal Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.05.10 | Nurmanova, Alua (2008) vs (1975) Sapenov, Daniyal Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2021.05.08 | Kasimov, Ali (2244) vs (1975) Sapenov, Daniyal Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship Nimzo-India Saemisch - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | E25 | |
2021.05.07 | Sapenov, Daniyal (1975) vs (2413) Agmanov, Zhandos Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.06.23 | Abramovic, Bosko (2334) vs (2034) Sapenov, Daniyal SILVER LAKE 2021 OPEN A Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2019.08.18 | Sapenov, Daniyal (1606) vs (1958) Kolesov, Gordey 3rd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship 2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2019.08.17 | Sidletskyi, Ivan (1857) vs (1601) Sapenov, Daniyal 3rd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Viena Falkbeer - Spielmann |
1-0 | C26 | |
2017.04.30 | Sapenov, Daniyal vs Gegiuc, Mihai Alexandru WSCC 2017 Open U9 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 | |
2017.04.29 | Sapocinic, Semion (1151) vs Sapenov, Daniyal WSCC 2017 Open U9 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.04.28 | Sapenov, Daniyal vs (1133) Popescu, Stefan-Adrian WSCC 2017 Open U9 Peón de Dama Irregular - Franco-India |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2017.04.27 | Ungureanu, Andrei vs Sapenov, Daniyal WSCC 2017 Open U9 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2017.04.26 | Sapenov, Daniyal vs Stanciu, Rares WSCC 2017 Open U9 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2017.04.25 | Suleymanov, Ali (1385) vs Sapenov, Daniyal WSCC 2017 Open U9 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2017.04.24 | Sapenov, Daniyal vs (1195) Padurariu, Dimitrie-Nicolas WSCC 2017 Open U9 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
0-1 | D00 | |
2017.04.24 | Tiganescu, Razvan-Ionut (1404) vs Sapenov, Daniyal WSCC 2017 Open U9 Inglesa - Snake |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2017.04.23 | Sapenov, Daniyal vs (1207) Butolo, Alexandru-Mircea WSCC 2017 Open U9 Peón de Dama - Levitsky |
1-0 | D00 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.10 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2010) Nemsadze,Daviti World Youth U16 Olympiad Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.10.09 | Madaminov,Mukhiddin (2425) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E47 | |
2022.10.08 | Samadov,Read (2455) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 | |
2022.10.07 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2516) Daneshvar,Bardiya World Youth U16 Olympiad India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.10.06 | Kilic,Eray (2428) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1-0 | A18 | |
2022.10.05 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2320) Tarhan,Adar World Youth U16 Olympiad Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.10.04 | Pranav,V (2530) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2022.10.03 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2184) Baranciuc,Alexandr World Youth U16 Olympiad Peón de Dama Zukertort - Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.10.02 | Davudov,Tunar (1868) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2022.04.08 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2171) vs (2289) Pingin,Artem Chelyabinskiy Variant A India Irregular - Dzindzikhashvili |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.04.06 | Berzinsh,R (2377) vs (2171) Sapenov,Daniyal Chelyabinskiy Variant A Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.04.05 | Harutjunyan,G (2414) vs (2171) Sapenov,Daniyal Chelyabinskiy Variant A Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.04 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2171) vs (2371) Khruschiov,A Chelyabinskiy Variant A India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.04.03 | Askarov,Ba (2404) vs (2171) Sapenov,Daniyal Chelyabinskiy Variant A Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.07.16 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2362) vs (2123) Panda,Sambit 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.07.15 | Agmanov,Zhandos (2459) vs (2362) Sapenov,Daniyal 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2022.07.14 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2362) vs (2499) Song,R 15th Paracin Open A 2022 India Irregular - Dzindzikhashvili |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.07.13 | Kairbekova,Amina (2133) vs (2362) Sapenov,Daniyal 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.07.12 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2362) vs (2136) Srdanovic,Jovana 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
1-0 | D04 | |
2022.07.11 | Ilamparthi,A R (2153) vs (2362) Sapenov,Daniyal 15th Paracin Open A 2022 Caballo de Rey |
0-1 | C44 | |
2021.10.31 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2189) vs (2444) Mokshanov,A Chigorin Memorial 2021 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.04.10 | Gleizerov,E (2437) vs (2171) Sapenov,Daniyal Chelyabinskiy Variant A Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2021.10.30 | Korshunov,Sergey And. (2040) vs (2189) Sapenov,Daniyal Chigorin Memorial 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.04.09 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2171) vs (2406) Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra Chelyabinskiy Variant A Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.10.27 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2189) vs (1621) Davudov,Tunar Chigorin Memorial 2021 India de Dama Clásica |
1-0 | E17 | |
2021.10.29 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2189) vs (2064) Andreev,Konstantin Chigorin Memorial 2021 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.26 | Titievskaya,Elizaveta (1842) vs (2189) Sapenov,Daniyal Chigorin Memorial 2021 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Panov |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.10.28 | Levin,Ev (2492) vs (2189) Sapenov,Daniyal Chigorin Memorial 2021 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.10.25 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2189) vs (2448) Schekachikhin,Maksim Chigorin Memorial 2021 India |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.04.02 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2171) vs (2363) Tologontegin,S Chelyabinskiy Variant A Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.04.01 | Kamalidenova,Meruert (2427) vs (2171) Sapenov,Daniyal Chelyabinskiy Variant A Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.10.24 | Sheremetev,Vladislav (1864) vs (2189) Sapenov,Daniyal Chigorin Memorial 2021 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2021.10.23 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2189) vs (1726) Klinkov,Evgeny Chigorin Memorial 2021 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.11.12 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2189) vs (2646) Abdusattorov,Nodirbek President of UZB Prizes Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.09.17 | Zarubitski,Viachaslau (2460) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Inglesa Anglo-India - Caballo de Rey |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.09.21 | Zablotsky,S (2511) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2021.09.21 | Palachev,P (2336) vs (2169) Sapenov,Daniyal Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.09.16 | Faizrakhmanov,Ramil (2464) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2022.09.20 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2358) Pingin,Artem Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.09.20 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2169) vs (2007) Lvov,Nikita Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Gruenfeld del Cambio (Clásica) |
1-0 | D86 | |
2022.09.19 | Shubin,Kirill (2486) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2022.09.15 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2497) Makarian,Rudik Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.09.19 | Remizov,Yaroslav (2388) vs (2169) Sapenov,Daniyal Panchenko Mem Open A 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.09.14 | Harutjunyan,G (2404) vs (2276) Sapenov,Daniyal Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Cuatro Caballos Brentano - Janowski |
0-1 | C49 | |
2022.09.18 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2396) Tekeyev,Z Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2022.09.13 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2479) Grebnev,Aleksey Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.09.12 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2276) vs (2529) Tsydypov,Z Panchenko Mem Open A 2022 Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2021.08.24 | Zverev,Lev (1927) vs (2215) Sapenov,Daniyal Botvinnik Cup 2021 Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2021.08.23 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2215) vs (2241) Stribuk,Artiom Botvinnik Cup 2021 Inglesa Simétrica - Erizo |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2021.08.22 | Shamsuddin,Sayyid Usmon (1434) vs (2215) Sapenov,Daniyal Botvinnik Cup 2021 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2021.08.22 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2215) vs (1900) Sustov,Savva Botvinnik Cup 2021 Eslava de los Dos Caballos |
1-0 | D15 | |
2021.08.21 | Gasparyan,Erik R. (1754) vs (2215) Sapenov,Daniyal Botvinnik Cup 2021 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.08.21 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2215) vs (2192) Zhakshylykov,Erzhan Botvinnik Cup 2021 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.08.20 | Azadaliyev,Jahandar (1888) vs (2215) Sapenov,Daniyal Botvinnik Cup 2021 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2021.08.20 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2215) vs (1261) Testelecs,Ilja Kuprijans Botvinnik Cup 2021 India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.08.19 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2215) vs (1934) Ilkhomi,Jaloliddin Botvinnik Cup 2021 India de Dama Capablanca - Riumin |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2021.06.28 | Ristic,Luka (2300) vs (2034) Sapenov,Daniyal Silver Lake Open A 2021 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.27 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2034) vs (2186) Radisavljevic,Dalibor Silver Lake Open A 2021 Benoni - Fiancheto |
1-0 | A56 | |
2021.06.26 | Efremov,Vladislav (2173) vs (2034) Sapenov,Daniyal Silver Lake Open A 2021 Gambito Viena - Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | C29 | |
2021.06.25 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2034) vs (2258) Vajdic,N Silver Lake Open A 2021 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2021.06.24 | Papakonstantinou,Di1 (2251) vs (2034) Sapenov,Daniyal Silver Lake Open A 2021 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2021.06.24 | Sapenov,Daniyal (2034) vs (2390) Megalios,K Silver Lake Open A 2021 Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2021.06.23 | Abramovic,B (2334) vs (2034) Sapenov,Daniyal Silver Lake Open A 2021 Reti India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.05.14 | Vakhidov,T (2401) vs (1975) Sapenov,Daniyal Zonal 3.4 2021 Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.05.10 | Nurmanova,Alua (2008) vs (1975) Sapenov,Daniyal Zonal 3.4 2021 Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1-0 | C95 | |
2021.05.08 | Kasimov,Ali (2244) vs (1975) Sapenov,Daniyal Zonal 3.4 2021 Nimzo-India Saemisch - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | E25 | |
2021.05.07 | Sapenov,Daniyal (1975) vs (2413) Agmanov,Zhandos Zonal 3.4 2021 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.11.06 | Sapenov,Daniyal (1827) vs (2065) Magold,Filip KAZ-ROU Youth Friendly India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.11.06 | Magold,Filip (2065) vs (1827) Sapenov,Daniyal KAZ-ROU Youth Friendly Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.10.29 | Sapenov,Daniyal (1827) vs Yankiv,Ihor Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.10.29 | Zubarev,Al1 (2422) vs (1827) Sapenov,Daniyal Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1-0 | E01 | |
2020.10.29 | Ermolaev,An (2274) vs (1827) Sapenov,Daniyal Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.10.29 | Sapenov,Daniyal (1827) vs (2338) Zhukova,N Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2020.10.29 | Sapenov,Daniyal (1827) vs Dolgalev,Alexey Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2020.10.29 | Lazavik,Denis (2424) vs (1827) Sapenov,Daniyal Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.10.29 | Gusak,Viktor (1485) vs (1827) Sapenov,Daniyal Vladimir Eljanov Mem 2020 Española Morphy - Cambio (Bronstein) |
0-1 | C68 | |
2019.11.03 | Thenuwara, Rashmika (1507) vs (1656) Sapenov, Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.10.30 | Gardiner, Noa Saxon (1311) vs (1656) Sapenov, Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad Viena - Anderssen |
0-1 | C25 | |
2019.08.17 | Sidletskyi, Ivan (1986) vs (1612) Sapenov, Daniyal World Cadets Rapid O12 Viena Falkbeer - Spielmann |
1-0 | C26 | |
2019.08.17 | Sidletskyi, Ivan (1986) vs (1612) Sapenov, Daniyal World Cadets Rapid O12 Viena Falkbeer - Spielmann |
1-0 | C26 | |
2019.10.31 | Veljanoski, Andrej (1936) vs (1656) Sapenov, Daniyal World Youth U16 Olympiad Petrov Moderna - Simétrica |
1-0 | C43 | |
2019.11.01 | Sapenov, Daniyal (1656) vs (1950) Lee, Care Greene World Youth U16 Olympiad Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) |
1/2-1/2 | D78 | |
2019.11.03 | Sapenov, Daniyal (1656) vs (2216) Mammadov, Sadig World Youth U16 Olympiad Przepiorka del este de la India |
0-1 | A49 | |
2019.11.21 | Tiviakov, S (2613) vs (1764) Sapenov, Daniyal Pavlodar Open 2019 Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1-0 | C24 |