Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.16 | Seemann, Jakub (2361) vs (2201) Anand, Batsukh World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.09.15 | Kvaloy, Aksel Bu (2295) vs (2361) Seemann, Jakub World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.09.14 | Seemann, Jakub (2361) vs (2357) Vetokhin, Savva World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2022.09.13 | Ljepic, Andrej (2243) vs (2361) Seemann, Jakub World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.09.12 | Seemann, Jakub (2361) vs (2198) Cnejev, Vladimir-Alexandru World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.09.11 | Ilamparthi, A R (2269) vs (2361) Seemann, Jakub World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.09.10 | Seemann, Jakub (2361) vs (2082) Trevisiol, Antoine World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.09.09 | Karsten, Jan (1921) vs (2361) Seemann, Jakub World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.09.08 | Seemann, Jakub (2361) vs (2011) Pham, Tran Gia Phuc World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.09.07 | Kazantzoglou, Stefanos (1998) vs (2361) Seemann, Jakub World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.09.06 | Seemann, Jakub (2361) vs (1888) Lin, Leo World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.06.16 | Seemann, Jakub (2363) vs (2532) Stefansson, Hannes Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - D Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.06.15 | Stremavicius, Titas (2495) vs (2363) Seemann, Jakub Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - D Inglesa Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | A21 | |
2022.06.14 | Seemann, Jakub (2363) vs (2480) Karthik, Venkataraman Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - D Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.06.17 | Neuman, Petr (2394) vs (2305) Seemann, Jakub Prague International Chess Festival 2021 - D Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.06.16 | Seemann, Jakub (2305) vs (2451) Rasik, Vitezslav Prague International Chess Festival 2021 - D Robatsch - Lagarto |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.02.16 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2295) Gombocz, Ferenc Jr. First Saturday GM February 2021 Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2021.02.15 | Horvath, Dominik (2445) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM February 2021 Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.02.13 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2542) Aczel, Gergely First Saturday GM February 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.02.12 | Krstulovic, Alex (2387) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM February 2021 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.02.10 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2288) Ongut, Tamas Gunes First Saturday GM February 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2021.02.09 | Petkov, Momchil (2424) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM February 2021 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2021.02.08 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2286) Papadiamandis, Elliot First Saturday GM February 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B94 | |
2021.02.07 | Pacher, Milan (2394) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM February 2021 Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.02.06 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2509) Nagy, Gabor First Saturday GM February 2021 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.01.04 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2358) Mis, Mieszko XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.01.03 | Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2386) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A India de Rey Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | E94 | |
2021.01.02 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2480) Janik, Igor XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2021.01.02 | Sadzikowski, Daniel (2528) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2020.12.31 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2638) Bartel, Mateusz XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2020.12.30 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2411) Lewtak, Damian XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fuerte Knox) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2020.12.29 | Szpar, Milosz (2446) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.12.28 | Seemann, Jakub (2323) vs (2229) Chmiel, Marcin XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B19 | |
2020.12.27 | Bablok, Maciej (2130) vs (2323) Seemann, Jakub XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A India de Rey Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E83 | |
2020.11.17 | Dobrovoljc, Vid (2393) vs (2306) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM November 2020 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2020.11.16 | Seemann, Jakub (2306) vs (2350) Fogarasi, Tibor First Saturday GM November 2020 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.11.14 | Petkov, Momchil (2409) vs (2306) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM November 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2020.11.13 | Seemann, Jakub (2306) vs (2403) Subelj, Jan First Saturday GM November 2020 Española - Barnes |
1-0 | C60 | |
2020.11.11 | Seemann, Jakub (2306) vs (2516) Mendonca, Leon Luke First Saturday GM November 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B96 | |
2020.11.10 | Vanczak, Tamas (2350) vs (2306) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM November 2020 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.11.09 | Seemann, Jakub (2306) vs (2562) Plat, Vojtech First Saturday GM November 2020 Budapest - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A52 | |
2020.11.08 | Papp, Levente (2403) vs (2306) Seemann, Jakub First Saturday GM November 2020 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2020.11.07 | Seemann, Jakub (2306) vs (2383) Arkell, Keith C First Saturday GM November 2020 Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fuerte Knox) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2019.12.21 | Pellicer Roncero, Nestor (1932) vs (2050) Seemann, Jakub VI Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A (Id.234911) India de Rey Cuatro Peones |
0-1 | E76 | |
2019.07.17 | VAGMAN, Roy (1941) vs (2017) SEEMANN, Jakub European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open Siciliana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2019.07.16 | NEMEC, Jachym (1927) vs (2017) SEEMANN, Jakub European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.07.15 | SEEMANN, Jakub (2017) vs (2002) COSTA, Leonardo European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2019.07.14 | SEEMANN, Jakub (2017) vs (2112) TRAN, David European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open Española Cerrada |
0-1 | C85 | |
2019.07.13 | MAKKAR, Rajat (2064) vs (2017) SEEMANN, Jakub European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2019.07.12 | NAVUMENKA, Mikhei (2196) vs (2017) SEEMANN, Jakub European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2019.07.11 | SEEMANN, Jakub (2017) vs (1903) CELIK, Hasan Huseyin European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2019.11.03 | De Ruijter, Luuk (2214) vs (1967) Seemann, Jakub 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Przepiorka del este de la India |
1-0 | A49 | |
2019.11.01 | Seemann, Jakub (1967) vs (2259) Raupp, Thomas 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B49 | |
2019.10.31 | Wacker, Peter (2295) vs (1967) Seemann, Jakub 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Przepiorka del este de la India |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2018.06.23 | Dobrovolskis, Vincentas (1208) vs (1606) Seemann, Jakub World Cadets Rapid (O10) Escocesa - Escocesa |
0-1 | C45 | |
2018.06.03 | Samunenkov, Ihor (1799) vs (1838) Seemann, Jakub POL-UKR Youth Team Match India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.06.02 | Seemann, Jakub (1838) vs (1799) Samunenkov, Ihor POL-UKR Youth Team Match Alekhine - Intercambio |
0-1 | B03 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.07.17 | Cherniaiev,Tykhon (2186) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub TCh-EUR Youth U18 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2022.07.16 | Kochavi,Ori (2364) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub TCh-EUR Youth U18 2022 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.07.15 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2435) Krastev,Alexander TCh-EUR Youth U18 2022 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.07.14 | Pasztor,Balazs (2336) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub TCh-EUR Youth U18 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2022.07.13 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2151) Lavrencic,Matic TCh-EUR Youth U18 2022 Siciliana - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.07.12 | Podolskyi,Mykhailo (2025) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub TCh-EUR Youth U18 2022 India de Rey Schwarz - Kramer |
0-1 | E70 | |
2022.07.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2180) Vagman,Roy TCh-EUR Youth U18 2022 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
0-1 | D02 | |
2022.08.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2200) Chernomordik,P Titled Tue 2nd Aug Early Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Hort |
0-1 | A25 | |
2022.08.02 | Krzywda,A (2246) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 2nd Aug Early Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.08.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2471) Abdrlauf,Elham Titled Tue 2nd Aug Early Semi-Eslava |
0-1 | D43 | |
2022.08.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2413) Vakhlamov,I Titled Tue 2nd Aug Early Siciliana - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.08.02 | Maksimovic,Bojan (2468) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 2nd Aug Early India de Rey Clásica - Petrosian (Stein) |
0-1 | E92 | |
2022.08.02 | Antonio,J (2277) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 2nd Aug Early India de Rey Moderna |
0-1 | E94 | |
2022.07.26 | Chen,Justin (2316) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.07.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2104) Ramirez,Vid Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2022.07.05 | Samunenkov,Ihor (2448) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.07.26 | Roman,R (2078) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.07.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2269) Mikhalsky,Vladimir Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Inglesa Asimétrica - Tres Caballos |
1-0 | A34 | |
2022.07.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2406) Valmana Canto,J Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada |
1-0 | A25 | |
2022.07.05 | Lashkin,Jegor (2399) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2022.07.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2506) Vasquez Schroeder,R Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Inglesa Asimétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A34 | |
2022.07.26 | Ismayil,Malak (1941) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.07.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2544) Jacobson,Brandon Titled Tue 26th Jul Early Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.07.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (1486) Tong,Hai Anh Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.01.25 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1-0 | D41 | |
2022.07.26 | Nathan,Nitish (1791) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Jul Early India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.07.05 | Oye-Stromberg,Alexander (2304) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2022.01.02 | Malek,Jan (2149) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub 32nd Cracovia Open A Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.01.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2472) Leniart,A 32nd Cracovia Open A Española Morphy - Moller |
0-1 | C78 | |
2022.07.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2110) Ladan,Nicholas Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | A25 | |
2022.01.25 | Punin,Andrii (2289) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Siciliana - Siciliana Lenta |
1-0 | B20 | |
2021.12.31 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2193) Jaskolka,T 32nd Cracovia Open A Francesa Paulsen |
1-0 | C10 | |
2022.08.09 | Parpiev,Isaak (2205) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Caro-Kann Panov - Caro-Kann Panov |
1-0 | B14 | |
2021.12.30 | Sernecki,Franciszek (2220) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub 32nd Cracovia Open A India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.08.09 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2213) Sztokbant,B Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Nimzovich - India |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2021.12.29 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2121) Matsumura,Cocoro 32nd Cracovia Open A India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.04.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2259) Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Francesa Avance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2021.12.28 | Klepek,Witold (2148) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub 32nd Cracovia Open A Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2022.07.05 | So,W (2773) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Jul Early India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.01.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2230) Stribuk,Artiom Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Petrosian) - Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Petrosian) |
1/2-1/2 | D91 | |
2021.12.27 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2145) Maj,Pawel 32nd Cracovia Open A Przepiorka del este de la India |
0-1 | A49 | |
2022.08.09 | Namitbir,Singh Walia (2363) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.10.11 | Hartikainen,J (2133) vs (2375) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2022.04.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2154) Shtyka,S Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Inglesa Ultra-Simétrica - Doble Fiancheto |
1-0 | A38 | |
2022.04.05 | Molina,Rob (2400) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Peón de Dama Cerrada - Zukertort |
1-0 | D05 | |
2022.07.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (2233) Topalov,A Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.08.09 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2411) Stoleriu,George Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E11 | |
2022.07.19 | Samarth,J Rao (1664) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 19th Jul Early Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.01.25 | Srihari,L R (2400) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.10.11 | Seemann,Jakub (2375) vs (2201) Ruge,E Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Inglesa Siciliana Cerrada - Carls |
1-0 | A25 | |
2022.04.05 | Nogerbek,Kazybek (2408) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2022.10.11 | Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo (2599) vs (2375) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 11th Oct Early Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.07.05 | Manukian,Ar (2196) vs (2382) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.01.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2290) Nazari,Arad Titled Tuesday 25th Jan India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.08.09 | Garriga Cazorla,Pere (2511) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 9th Aug Early India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2022.07.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2382) vs (1897) Putri,Regita Desyari Titled Tue 5th Jul Early Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
0-1 | A18 | |
2022.04.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2573) Fier,A Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Benoni Moderna Tormenta de Peones (Taimanov) |
1-0 | A67 | |
2022.04.05 | Salinas Herrera,P (2521) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.10.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2299) vs (2413) Aldokhin,I Speed Chess GP3 2021 Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.09 | Rose,F (2091) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B10 | |
2022.08.09 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2294) Goldin,R Titled Tue 9th Aug Early Española Cerrada - Averbakh |
1-0 | C87 | |
2021.10.02 | Chabris,C (2080) vs (2299) Seemann,Jakub Speed Chess GP3 2021 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2021.10.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2299) vs (2549) Rychagov,A Speed Chess GP3 2021 Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.01.25 | Tristan,L (2561) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 25th Jan India India Oriental - Londres |
1-0 | A48 | |
2022.10.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2375) vs (1972) Rosenberg,E Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Inglesa Siciliana - Viena |
0-1 | A21 | |
2022.04.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2482) Mirzoev,A Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B51 | |
2022.04.05 | Tanenbaum,Zachary (2148) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2022.10.18 | Zou,Chen (2425) vs (2375) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 18th Oct Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.10.02 | Cardoso Cardoso,Jose Gabriel (2447) vs (2299) Seemann,Jakub Speed Chess GP3 2021 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.04.19 | Baches Garcia,G (2329) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
0-1 | B11 | |
2022.01.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2549) Rychagov,A Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Holandesa Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A85 | |
2021.10.02 | Bilan,Danila (2303) vs (2299) Seemann,Jakub Speed Chess GP3 2021 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.04.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (1754) Chincholimath,H Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Nimzovich - Inglesa |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.10.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2299) vs (2630) Keymer,Vincent Speed Chess GP3 2021 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.04.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2285) Dobre,ClC Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.10.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2299) vs (2581) Shimanov,A Speed Chess GP3 2021 Eslava Checa - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2022.10.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2375) vs (2495) Csonka,B Titled Tue 18th Oct Early India de Rey Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2022.01.25 | Aditya,Mittal (2483) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 25th Jan India de Rey Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2022.08.23 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2132) Mitra,Roman C Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Siciliana O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2022.04.19 | Yeletsky,Ivan (2460) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Apertura del Alfil |
1-0 | C23 | |
2022.10.18 | Yuan,Qingyu (2373) vs (2375) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 18th Oct Early India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.04.05 | Hoffmann,As (2185) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.04.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2514) Visakh,N R Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2022.05.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2671) Deac,Bogdan-Daniel Titled Tue 17th May Early Siciliana - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.04.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2685) Xiong,Jeffery Titled Tue 5th Apr Early Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) - Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2022.10.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2375) vs (2466) Klekowski,M Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.11.16 | Osmonbekov,T (2136) vs (2296) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.08.23 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2513) Beerdsen,Thomas Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
0-1 | D07 | |
2022.01.25 | Antonio,J (2277) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 25th Jan India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) - India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) |
0-1 | E98 | |
2022.05.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2463) Costachi,M Titled Tue 17th May Early Española Moderna Steinitz |
1-0 | C72 | |
2022.04.10 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2506) Tazbir,M PGNiG POL Cup Elblag KO Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.04.10 | Tazbir,M (2506) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub PGNiG POL Cup Elblag KO Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2022.08.23 | Abdrlauf,Elham (2471) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Francesa Avance - Wade |
0-1 | C02 | |
2022.05.17 | Eggleston,T (2203) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 17th May Early Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
0-1 | B11 | |
2021.09.28 | Rozman,Levy (2353) vs (2294) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 28th Sept India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.04.19 | Ibarra Jerez,JC (2570) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C10 | |
2022.04.09 | Tazbir,M (2506) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub PGNiG Polish Cup Elblag Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.01.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2429) Mokshanov,A Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.11.16 | Seemann,Jakub (2296) vs (2459) Aditya,Mittal Titled Tuesday 16th Nov India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.04.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2185) Nurmanova,Alua Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.04.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2619) Donchenko,Alexa Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2022.05.24 | Costachi,M (2463) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 24th May Early India - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.10.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2375) vs (2115) Simonovic,M Titled Tue 18th Oct Early Gambito Volga Yugoslavo - Gambito Volga Yugoslavo |
1-0 | A59 | |
2022.05.24 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2461) Yeletsky,Ivan Titled Tue 24th May Early Petrov - Clásica |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.08.23 | Koutlas,Nikolaos (2357) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2022.05.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2331) Dixit,Nikhil Titled Tue 17th May Early Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.04.26 | Chigaev,M (2631) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.09.28 | Seemann,Jakub (2294) vs (2375) Kovalchuk,Al RUS Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Inglesa Neo-Catalana - Declinada |
0-1 | A14 | |
2022.04.19 | Kobo,Ori (2510) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A28 | |
2021.11.23 | Gelman,A (2403) vs (2296) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.05.17 | Shimanov,A (2581) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 17th May Early Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.01.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2211) Schrik,R Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Neo-India - Devin |
1-0 | E00 | |
2021.09.28 | Seemann,Jakub (2294) vs (2396) Erdogdu,M Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.08.23 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2016) McConnell,Griffin Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.01.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2461) Sapunov,E Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Siciliana Moscú |
0-1 | B51 | |
2022.09.16 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (2201) Anand,Batsukh World Youth Open U14 2022 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2022.04.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2501) Svane,Frederik Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.09.15 | Kvaloy,Aksel Bu (2295) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub World Youth Open U14 2022 Siciliana Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2021.11.23 | Seemann,Jakub (2296) vs (2284) Shapiro,Dan Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.04.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2386) Lashkin,Jegor Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2022.09.14 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (2357) Vetokhin,Savva World Youth Open U14 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2022.01.18 | Concio,Michael Jr. (2211) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2022.02.15 | De Silva,L M S T (2220) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Spassky |
1-0 | B19 | |
2021.11.16 | Tsydypov,Z (2526) vs (2296) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Nimzovich - India |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2022.05.24 | Molina,Rob (2400) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 24th May Early Nimzo-India Noa |
0-1 | E36 | |
2022.09.13 | Ljepic,Andrej (2243) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub World Youth Open U14 2022 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.05.17 | Ohanyan,Emin (2366) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 17th May Early Siciliana Richter - Keres |
1-0 | B62 | |
2022.09.12 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (2198) Cnejev,Vladimir-Alexandru World Youth Open U14 2022 Española Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2022.04.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2269) Sargissyan,S Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.09.11 | Ilamparthi,A R (2269) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub World Youth Open U14 2022 Reti India de Rey - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2022.09.10 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (2082) Trevisiol,Antoine World Youth Open U14 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.09.09 | Karsten,Jan (1921) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub World Youth Open U14 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.09.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (2011) Pham,Tran Gia Phuc World Youth Open U14 2022 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2022.09.07 | Kazantzoglou,Stefanos (1998) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub World Youth Open U14 2022 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.08.23 | Malicka,Maria (2351) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 23rd Aug Early Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Clásica (Flohr) |
1-0 | B18 | |
2022.05.24 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2162) Vainio,V Titled Tue 24th May Early Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.11.16 | Atanasov,R (2072) vs (2296) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 16th Nov Francesa - Steiner |
0-1 | C00 | |
2022.09.06 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (1888) Lin,Leo World Youth Open U14 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2021.09.28 | Schmakel,Sam (2409) vs (2294) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 28th Sept India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.02.15 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2176) Stanisz,P Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Siciliana Cerrada - Camaleón |
1-0 | B23 | |
2022.05.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2619) Zhao Jun Titled Tue 17th May Early Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.11.23 | Kostiukov,A (2271) vs (2296) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Inglesa Anglo-India - Fiancheto de Rey |
0-1 | A15 | |
2022.04.26 | Kamsky,G (2661) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Caballo Indio - Londres |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.01.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2087) Komissarov,A Titled Tuesday 25th Jan Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2022.08.30 | Seemann,Jakub (2364) vs (2118) Girsh,Daniel Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.04.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2661) Kamsky,G Titled Tue 19th Apr Early India de Dama Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2022.05.24 | Dmitrenko,V (2395) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 24th May Early India Capablanca |
0-1 | A47 | |
2022.10.04 | Bazeev,G (2380) vs (2375) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 4th Oct Early India de Rey Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2022.05.17 | Todorovic,Boj (2222) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 17th May Early India - Saemisch (Marienbad) |
0-1 | A50 | |
2022.04.19 | Mikhailovsky,Vladimir (2184) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2022.04.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (1942) Silvestre,Christian Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.11.23 | Seemann,Jakub (2296) vs (2095) Muromtsev,A Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.10.05 | Gombocz,Ferenc Jr. (2188) vs (2299) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Inglesa |
1-0 | A10 | |
2021.11.16 | Seemann,Jakub (2296) vs (2656) Sarana,A Titled Tuesday 16th Nov India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.01.18 | Yushko,O (2064) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Eslava Moderna del Cambio |
0-1 | D14 | |
2022.04.26 | Lach,A (2202) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Viena Falkbeer |
0-1 | C26 | |
2022.02.15 | Fernandez Siles,L (2229) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Caro-Kann del Cambio - Panov (Botvinnik) |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.09.20 | Quirke,J (2047) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 20th Sep Early Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.08.30 | Mihailidis,A (2198) vs (2364) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 30th Aug Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2022.02.15 | Niemann,Hans Moke (2642) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.10.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2375) vs (2785) Firouzja,Alireza Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Benoni - Checa |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.05.24 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2271) Kostiukov,A Titled Tue 24th May Early Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2022.03.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2464) Zhu,Jiner Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.07.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2264) Jacobsen,Mikkel Manosri Krakow International 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.09.28 | Wieczorek,Z (2185) vs (2294) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2021.10.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2299) vs (2363) Dang,H Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.07.01 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2332) Nurkiewicz,M Krakow International 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.05.24 | Melikhov,E (2292) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 24th May Early Semi-Eslava Merano |
1-0 | D47 | |
2022.06.30 | Paszewski,M (2286) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Krakow International 2022 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.04.19 | Gu Xiaobing (2219) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.05.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2325) Devaev,A Titled Tue 17th May Early Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.01.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2259) Papasimakopoulos,Alexandros Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Francesa Winawer |
0-1 | C15 | |
2022.06.29 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2393) Murphy,Conor E Krakow International 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.10.04 | Seemann,Jakub (2375) vs (2101) Kuchava,A Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.06.28 | Pniaczek,Marek (2299) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Krakow International 2022 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B47 | |
2022.06.27 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2501) Zwardon,V Krakow International 2022 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2022.09.27 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (2417) Bilych,Olexiy Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.11.23 | Seemann,Jakub (2296) vs (2184) Mikhailovsky,Vladimir Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Eslava de los Dos Caballos |
0-1 | D15 | |
2022.06.26 | Szustakowski,Antoni (2267) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Krakow International 2022 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.09.28 | Seemann,Jakub (2294) vs (2093) Kanyamarala,Trisha Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Reti India de Rey - Pachmann |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.06.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2192) Turski,Bartlomiej Krakow International 2022 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) |
1-0 | D72 | |
2022.04.26 | Bortnyk,Olexandr (2604) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein |
1-0 | C10 | |
2022.10.04 | Samunenkov,Ihor (2473) vs (2375) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.03.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2236) Aradhya,Garg Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.04.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2086) Prohorov,Olexandr Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.01.18 | Kosakowski,Jakub (2442) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Caballo Indio - Londres |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.02.15 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2494) Kezin,R Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
0-1 | D04 | |
2021.10.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2299) vs (2215) Lauridsen,JM Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.09.28 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2294) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Caballo Indio - Londres |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.05.17 | Dubov,Daniil (2702) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 17th May Early Semi-Eslava |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.03.08 | Golsta,Madara (1982) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fuerte Knox) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2022.09.27 | Cramling Bellon,Anna (2072) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 27th Sep Early India de Rey Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2022.04.26 | Svane,R (2648) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.12.19 | Walter,Szymon (2286) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub European Rapid 2021 Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.01.18 | Leitao,R (2592) vs (2324) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2022.05.17 | Itkis,B (2345) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 17th May Early Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.12.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2287) Zakrzewski,Mare European Rapid 2021 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.10.04 | Bongo Akanga Ndjila,Barthelemy (1811) vs (2375) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 4th Oct Early India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.09.28 | Seemann,Jakub (2294) vs (2535) Tristan,L Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.11.23 | Moroni,L (2580) vs (2296) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.12.19 | Fus,Jakub (2384) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub European Rapid 2021 Siciliana - Siciliana Lenta |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2021.10.05 | Rustemov,A (2525) vs (2299) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 5th Oct India |
1-0 | A50 | |
2021.11.23 | Awatramani,Janak (2213) vs (2296) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 23rd Nov Nimzovich - Moderna |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.12.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2058) Bogdanov,Ignat European Rapid 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
1-0 | D20 | |
2022.02.15 | Harish,Neeraj (2091) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 15th Feb Early Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.02.08 | Le Tuan Minh (2514) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Peón de Dama Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.03.08 | Donchenko,Alexa (2636) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2022.09.27 | Gabrielian,A (2472) vs (2361) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2022.04.26 | Onslow,Alfie (2077) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 26th Apr Early Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2022.03.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2372) Samunenkov,Ihor Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Siciliana Maroczy |
1/2-1/2 | B36 | |
2022.02.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2495) Pourramezanali,A Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Francesa - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2022.09.27 | Seemann,Jakub (2361) vs (1759) Aqib Javaid Butt Titled Tue 27th Sep Early Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.10.05 | Seemann,Jakub (2299) vs (2127) Provaznik,M Titled Tuesday 5th Oct Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.09.28 | Seemann,Jakub (2294) vs (1890) Necula,Iulian Titled Tuesday 28th Sept Holandesa Leningrado (Warsaw) |
1-0 | A88 | |
2022.01.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2514) Moskalenko,A Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.02.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2087) Komissarov,A Titled Tue 8th Feb Early Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
1-0 | D05 | |
2021.12.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2291) Druckenthaner,A European Rapid 2021 Holandesa Caballo de Dama |
1/2-1/2 | A85 | |
2022.01.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2324) vs (2535) Savchenko,B Titled Tuesday 18th Jan Gruenfeld Clásica - Estocolmo |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2022.03.27 | Niedbala,Bartlomiej (2385) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U18 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B90 | |
2022.03.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2243) Dzida,Kamil ch-POL U18 2022 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.03.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2317) Fiedorek,Michal ch-POL U18 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.03.24 | Czopor,Maciej (2423) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U18 2022 Dos Caballos - Abierta (Dubois) |
1-0 | C55 | |
2022.03.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (1982) Levin,Anthony Titled Tue 8th Mar Early Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.03.23 | Ochedzan,Tymon (2308) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U18 2022 Dos Caballos Blackburne - Steinitz |
0-1 | C59 | |
2022.03.22 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2300) Luczak,Filip ch-POL U18 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2022.03.21 | Baum,Jonasz (2317) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U18 2022 Reti India de Rey |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.03.20 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (1774) Bartlomowicz,Jakub ch-POL U18 2022 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2022.03.19 | Kalkowski,Igor (1934) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U18 2022 Siciliana Cerrada - Camaleón |
0-1 | B23 | |
2022.03.01 | Gadimbayli,Abdulla (2463) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.12.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2371) Grabarczyk,M European Blitz 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2021.12.17 | Grabarczyk,M (2371) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub European Blitz 2021 Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2022.03.01 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (1946) Muzzi,E Titled Tue 1st Mar Early Nimzovich - Moderna |
1-0 | A01 | |
2022.01.04 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2222) Vardanyan,Aras 32nd Cracovia Open A Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.01.03 | Mika,T2 (2183) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub 32nd Cracovia Open A Peón de Dama - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2022.02.27 | Seemann,Jakub (2298) vs (2559) Meshkovs,Nikita 35th Cannes Open 2022 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2022.02.26 | Bellahcene,B (2509) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub 35th Cannes Open 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.02.22 | Nikolov,Mo (2501) vs (2298) Seemann,Jakub 35th Cannes Open 2022 India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2022.06.25 | Piekielny,Pawel (2230) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Krakow International 2022 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1-0 | B68 | |
2021.12.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2370) Kowalski,Igor European Blitz 2021 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2021.12.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2312) vs (2397) Reimanis,R European Blitz 2021 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.12.17 | Reimanis,R (2397) vs (2312) Seemann,Jakub European Blitz 2021 India de Rey Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | E95 | |
2022.06.16 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2532) Stefansson,H Prague International Open Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
0-1 | E46 | |
2022.06.15 | Stremavicius,T (2495) vs (2363) Seemann,Jakub Prague International Open Inglesa Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | A21 | |
2022.06.14 | Seemann,Jakub (2363) vs (2480) Karthik,V4 Prague International Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.09.06 | Seemann,Jakub (2294) vs (2565) Neiksans,A TCh-POL 1st League 2021 Siciliana Paulsen - Reti |
0-1 | B41 | |
2021.09.05 | Kucza,Karol (2322) vs (2294) Seemann,Jakub TCh-POL 1st League 2021 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2021.09.04 | Seemann,Jakub (2294) vs (2140) Kumala,A TCh-POL 1st League 2021 Caballo Indio |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.08.31 | Tanenbaum,Zachary (2134) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2021.08.31 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2169) Nilsen,Tobias Lang Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.08.31 | Gabrielian,A (2460) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2021.08.31 | Weetik,V (2423) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 31st Aug India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.08.31 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (1957) Nguyen,Hong Ngoc Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Zukertort - Mejicana |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.08.31 | Krivonosov,O (2371) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.08.31 | Antonio,V (2397) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Peón de Dama Zukertort - Londres |
1-0 | D02 | |
2021.08.31 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2357) Kowalczyk,P Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.08.31 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2442) Zwirs,Nico Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.31 | Ashiev,E (2202) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 31st Aug India Capablanca |
0-1 | A47 | |
2021.08.31 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2610) Indjic,A Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Reti India de Rey |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.08.20 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2228) Snihur,P Ustron Open A 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.08.19 | Chmiel,M (2222) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Ustron Open A 2021 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2021.08.18 | Szpar,Milosz (2401) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Ustron Open A 2021 Siciliana - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2021.08.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2264) Czerw,D Ustron Open A 2021 Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B68 | |
2021.08.16 | Pniaczek,Marek (2285) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Ustron Open A 2021 Dos Caballos - Abierta (Dubois) |
1/2-1/2 | C55 | |
2021.08.15 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2375) Niedbala,Bartlomiej Ustron Open A 2021 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2021.08.14 | Fus,Jakub (2386) vs (2302) Seemann,Jakub Ustron Open A 2021 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.08.14 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2429) Golubka,P Ustron Open A 2021 Peón de Rey Irregular - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2021.08.13 | Seemann,Jakub (2302) vs (2209) Paprocki,J Ustron Open A 2021 Semi-Eslava - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2021.07.04 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2313) Luczak,Filip Polish Youth Ekstraliga Eslava Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2021.07.03 | Luberanski,Jakub (2306) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish Youth Ekstraliga Francesa - Hanham |
0-1 | C00 | |
2021.07.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2260) Baum,Jonasz Polish Youth Ekstraliga Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.07.01 | Dzida,Kamil (2204) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish Youth Ekstraliga Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2021.06.30 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (1758) Owoc,Jakub Polish Youth Ekstraliga Gambito de Dama Aceptado |
1-0 | D20 | |
2021.06.29 | Teclaf,Pawel (2514) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish Youth Ekstraliga Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.06.28 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (1878) Panek,Bartosz Polish Youth Ekstraliga Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2021.06.27 | Karolczuk,Iwo (2074) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish Youth Ekstraliga Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2021.06.26 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2336) Mis,Mieszko Polish Youth Ekstraliga Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2021.07.09 | Seemann,Jakub (2300) vs (2246) Bartel,Mi Jana Maciei Mem 2021 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
0-1 | D31 | |
2021.07.09 | Butkiewicz,L (2365) vs (2300) Seemann,Jakub Jana Maciei Mem 2021 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E90 | |
2021.07.09 | Seemann,Jakub (2300) vs (2280) Paszewski,M Jana Maciei Mem 2021 Semi-Eslava Anti-Merano - Gambito |
0-1 | D44 | |
2021.07.16 | Romanishin,O (2404) vs (2300) Seemann,Jakub Najdorf Mem Open A 2021 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.07.15 | Seemann,Jakub (2300) vs (1845) Kaminski,Maciej Najdorf Mem Open A 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2021.07.14 | Kaczmarek,Ar (2147) vs (2300) Seemann,Jakub Najdorf Mem Open A 2021 Semi-Eslava Anti-Merano - Ekstrom |
1/2-1/2 | D44 | |
2021.07.13 | Seemann,Jakub (2300) vs (2219) Kokoszczynski,Jan Najdorf Mem Open A 2021 Española Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | C64 | |
2021.06.17 | Neuman,P (2394) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Prague International Open Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.06.16 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2451) Rasik,V Prague International Open Robatsch - Lagarto |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2021.05.11 | Orlov,O2 (2254) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.11 | Shahaliyev,Ismayil (2413) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 11th May Neo-India |
1-0 | E00 | |
2021.05.18 | Jarovinsky,A (2305) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th May Gambito Viena - Paulsen |
1-0 | C29 | |
2021.05.11 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2346) Rodchenkov,S Titled Tuesday 11th May Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2021.05.11 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (1884) Torres,C Titled Tuesday 11th May Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.06.01 | Vlassov,N (2294) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 1st June Italiana - Cuatro Caballos (Canal) |
1-0 | C50 | |
2021.05.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2346) Rodchenkov,S Titled Tuesday 18th May Nimzo-India Rubinstein |
1-0 | E41 | |
2021.06.01 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2269) Kretov,E Titled Tuesday 1st June Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.05.18 | Aliavdin,N (2324) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th May Inglesa Anglo-India |
0-1 | A15 | |
2021.05.11 | Klimkowski,Jan (2296) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 11th May Peón de Dama Irregular - Owen |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.06.01 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2293) Toniutti,E Titled Tuesday 1st June Española Moderna Steinitz |
1-0 | C72 | |
2021.05.18 | Bures,Vi (2119) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th May Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2021.05.11 | Tristan,L (2535) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 11th May India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.06.01 | Arabidze,M (2436) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.05.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2195) Mohota,N Titled Tuesday 18th May Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) - Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) |
1/2-1/2 | D78 | |
2021.06.01 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (1981) Coelho,Ramyres Santana Titled Tuesday 1st June Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.05.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (1941) Ponikarovsky,A Titled Tuesday 18th May Siciliana O'Kelly |
0-1 | B28 | |
2021.06.01 | Maksimovic,Bojan (2420) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 1st June Siciliana Clásica - Boleslavsky |
1-0 | B58 | |
2021.06.01 | Wieczorek,Z (2185) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 1st June India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) - India de Rey Yugoslava (Aronin) |
0-1 | E98 | |
2021.05.18 | Dzhaparov,Medet (1691) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th May Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2021.05.11 | Czebe,A (2389) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub FSGM May 2021 Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.05.10 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2424) Mishra,Abhimanyu FSGM May 2021 Francesa del Avance Winawer - Peón Envenenado |
0-1 | C18 | |
2021.06.01 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2549) Holt,C Titled Tuesday 1st June Francesa Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2021.05.18 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2142) Hartikainen,J Titled Tuesday 18th May Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2021.05.25 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2550) Petrov,N European Hybrid Qual 2021 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2021.05.24 | Petrov,N (2550) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub European Hybrid Qual 2021 India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.05.18 | Vasquez Schroeder,R (2459) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub Titled Tuesday 18th May Francesa del Avance Winawer - Bogolubov |
1-0 | C17 | |
2021.06.03 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2626) Bartel,Mat Polish World Cup Qual Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.06.03 | Piorun,K (2608) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish World Cup Qual Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.06.03 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2322) Klimkowski,Jan Polish World Cup Qual Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E47 | |
2021.06.03 | Gumularz,Szymon (2515) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish World Cup Qual India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.06.03 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2619) Socko,B Polish World Cup Qual Inglesa Erizo - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A17 | |
2021.06.03 | Gajewski,G (2603) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish World Cup Qual Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Simétrica |
1-0 | D40 | |
2021.06.03 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2500) Janik,Igor Polish World Cup Qual Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.06.03 | Nasuta,G (2512) vs (2305) Seemann,Jakub Polish World Cup Qual Siciliana Moscú - Sokolsky |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.06.03 | Seemann,Jakub (2305) vs (2559) Heberla,B Polish World Cup Qual Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2021.05.08 | Papp,Levente (2394) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub FSGM May 2021 Siciliana Inglesa |
0-1 | A20 | |
2021.05.07 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2354) Issa,R FSGM May 2021 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Bronstein |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2021.05.05 | Pacher,M (2437) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub FSGM May 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2021.05.04 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2340) Farago,I FSGM May 2021 Francesa Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2021.05.03 | Souhardo,Basak (2359) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub FSGM May 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2021.05.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2288) vs (2374) Bodi,Ti FSGM May 2021 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
1-0 | E44 | |
2021.05.01 | Plat,V (2556) vs (2288) Seemann,Jakub FSGM May 2021 Francesa - Hanham |
1-0 | C00 | |
2021.02.16 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2295) Gombocz,Ferenc Jr. FSGM February 2021 Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2021.02.15 | Horvath,Dominik (2445) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub FSGM February 2021 Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.02.13 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2542) Aczel,G FSGM February 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B96 | |
2021.02.12 | Krstulovic,Alex (2387) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub FSGM February 2021 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.02.10 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2288) Ongut,Tamas Gunes FSGM February 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2021.02.09 | Petkov,Momchil (2424) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub FSGM February 2021 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1-0 | C88 | |
2021.02.08 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2286) Papadiamandis,Elliot FSGM February 2021 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B94 | |
2021.02.07 | Pacher,M (2394) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub FSGM February 2021 Siciliana Moscú |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.02.06 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2509) Nagy,Ga1 FSGM February 2021 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2021.03.21 | Piekielny,Pawel (2121) vs (2311) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL Junior U18 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B96 | |
2021.03.20 | Jedrusik,Adam (1821) vs (2311) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL Junior U18 Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2021.03.19 | Seemann,Jakub (2311) vs (2180) Koziorowicz,Michal ch-POL Junior U18 Siciliana Dragón Yugoslavo |
0-1 | B78 | |
2021.03.18 | Golecki,Jan (2117) vs (2311) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL Junior U18 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) - Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1-0 | B92 | |
2021.03.17 | Seemann,Jakub (2311) vs (2123) Musial,Tomasz ch-POL Junior U18 India de Dama Clásica - Polugayevsky |
1-0 | E17 | |
2021.03.16 | Niedbala,Bartlomiej (2367) vs (2311) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL Junior U18 India de Rey Cuatro Peones |
1-0 | E76 | |
2021.03.15 | Seemann,Jakub (2311) vs (2174) Suder,Jakub ch-POL Junior U18 Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.03.14 | Dixa,Oskar (2037) vs (2311) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL Junior U18 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2021.03.13 | Seemann,Jakub (2311) vs (1942) Maciejewski,Kamil ch-POL Junior U18 Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.11.17 | Dobrovoljc,Vid (2393) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub FSGM November 2020 India de Rey Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2020.11.16 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (2350) Fogarasi,T FSGM November 2020 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.11.14 | Petkov,Momchil (2409) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub FSGM November 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2020.11.13 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (2403) Subelj,Jan FSGM November 2020 Española - Barnes |
1-0 | C60 | |
2020.11.11 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (2516) Mendonca,Leon Luke FSGM November 2020 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B96 | |
2020.11.10 | Vanczak,Tamas (2350) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub FSGM November 2020 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.11.09 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (2562) Plat,V FSGM November 2020 Budapest - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A52 | |
2020.11.08 | Papp,Levente (2403) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub FSGM November 2020 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2020.11.07 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (2383) Arkell,K FSGM November 2020 Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fuerte Knox) |
0-1 | C10 | |
2020.12.06 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (2073) Krawczyk,Flawian ch-POL U20 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2020.12.05 | Golecki,Jan (2162) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U20 2020 India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2020.12.04 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (1939) Dzwierzynski,Bartosz ch-POL U20 2020 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) |
1/2-1/2 | D76 | |
2020.12.03 | Klimkowski,Jan (2305) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U20 2020 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2020.12.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (2358) Mis,Mieszko ch-POL U20 2020 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2020.12.02 | Fritz,Antoni (2012) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U20 2020 India de Rey - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.12.01 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (1955) Budzisz,Adrian ch-POL U20 2020 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2021.01.04 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2358) Mis,Mieszko 31st Cracovia Open A Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.01.03 | Sieciechowicz,M (2386) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub 31st Cracovia Open A India de Rey Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | E94 | |
2021.01.02 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2480) Janik,Igor 31st Cracovia Open A Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
0-1 | C78 | |
2021.01.02 | Sadzikowski,D (2528) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub 31st Cracovia Open A Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) - Siciliana Rauzer (Moderna) |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2020.11.30 | Sowinski,Pawel (1767) vs (2306) Seemann,Jakub ch-POL U20 2020 Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.12.31 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2638) Bartel,Mat 31st Cracovia Open A Española Breyer - Borisenko |
1/2-1/2 | C95 | |
2020.11.30 | Seemann,Jakub (2306) vs (1827) Topola,Rafal ch-POL U20 2020 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Charousek |
1-0 | D31 | |
2020.12.30 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2411) Lewtak,Da 31st Cracovia Open A Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fuerte Knox) |
1-0 | C10 | |
2020.12.29 | Szpar,Milosz (2446) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub 31st Cracovia Open A Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.12.28 | Seemann,Jakub (2323) vs (2229) Chmiel,M 31st Cracovia Open A Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B19 | |
2020.12.27 | Bablok,M (2130) vs (2323) Seemann,Jakub 31st Cracovia Open A India de Rey Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E83 | |
2019.12.31 | Rudzinska, Michalina (2005) vs (2050) Seemann, Jakub Przepiorki Mem 2019 Siciliana |
0-1 | B33 | |
2018.07.03 | Seemann, Jakub (1814) vs (2301) Vyprachticky, D 26th Klatovy Open 2018 Española Berlin Abierta |
0-1 | C67 | |
2019.01.30 | Fiedorek, Michal (2183) vs (1907) Seemann, Jakub 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.11.03 | De Ruijter, L (2214) vs (1967) Seemann, Jakub 23rd OIBM 2019 Przepiorka del este de la India |
1-0 | A49 | |
2020.07.06 | Zvolensky, David (2129) vs (2026) Seemann, Jakub 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.07.10 | Seemann, Jakub (2026) vs (2046) Bosak, J 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Francesa Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2020.02.14 | Seemann, Jakub (2073) vs (2476) Kanarek, M Prague International Open Española - Barnes |
0-1 | C60 | |
2018.06.02 | Seemann, Jakub (1838) vs (1799) Samunenkov, Ihor 10th Lublin POL-UKR Jun Alekhine - Intercambio |
0-1 | B03 | |
2018.06.03 | Samunenkov, Ihor (1799) vs (1838) Seemann, Jakub 10th Lublin POL-UKR Jun India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.07.07 | Seemann, Jakub (2026) vs (2562) Plat, V 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Moderna |
0-1 | A41 | |
2020.08.15 | Seemann, Jakub (2172) vs (2369) Licznerski, L Ustron Open A 2020 Gambito Volga Yugoslavo - Paseo del Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A59 | |
2020.08.15 | Mis, Mieszko (2350) vs (2172) Seemann, Jakub Ustron Open A 2020 Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2020.08.15 | Seemann, Jakub (2172) vs (2365) Lewtak, Da Ustron Open A 2020 Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2020.08.16 | Koziak, V (2425) vs (2172) Seemann, Jakub Ustron Open A 2020 India India Oriental |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.08.17 | Chylewski, Patryk (2337) vs (2172) Seemann, Jakub Ustron Open A 2020 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.08.21 | Niedbala, Bartlomiej (2380) vs (2172) Seemann, Jakub Ustron Open A 2020 Apertura Benko |
0-1 | A00 | |
2019.10.31 | Wacker, P (2295) vs (1967) Seemann, Jakub 23rd OIBM 2019 Przepiorka del este de la India |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2019.11.01 | Seemann, Jakub (1967) vs (2259) Raupp, T 23rd OIBM 2019 Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B49 | |
2019.12.27 | Chomczyk, M (2274) vs (2050) Seemann, Jakub Przepiorki Mem 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2019.12.28 | Kowalczyk, R (2242) vs (2050) Seemann, Jakub Przepiorki Mem 2019 Siciliana Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2019.12.29 | Seemann, Jakub (2050) vs (2264) Kokoszczynski, Jan Przepiorki Mem 2019 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2018.10.01 | Kraus, On (1943) vs (1789) Seemann, Jakub 9th Hradec Kralove Open Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2018.10.03 | Seemann, Jakub (1789) vs (1859) Ret, Adam Josef 9th Hradec Kralove Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2018.10.05 | Seemann, Jakub (1789) vs (1878) Portych, V 9th Hradec Kralove Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2018.10.06 | Seemann, Jakub (1789) vs (1947) Fischer, Erik 9th Hradec Kralove Open Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2018.10.07 | Gokhale, A (1964) vs (1789) Seemann, Jakub 9th Hradec Kralove Open India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.07.06 | Seemann, Jakub (2026) vs (2267) Stalmach, Richard 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Siciliana |
1-0 | B32 | |
2020.07.08 | Frank, Adam (2227) vs (2026) Seemann, Jakub 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2019.08.28 | Wang, Alex Yuxuan (1713) vs (2047) Seemann, Jakub World Cadets U12 2019 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.07.05 | Seemann, Jakub (2026) vs (2153) Bolacky, J 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Gruenfeld del Cambio - Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2020.07.08 | Seemann, Jakub (2026) vs (2166) Krejca, Jakub 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2020.08.18 | Seemann, Jakub (2172) vs (2282) Chyzy, Jakub Ustron Open A 2020 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2018.10.02 | Ouaret, Abdelouhab (2094) vs (1789) Seemann, Jakub 9th Hradec Kralove Open Reti Simétrica - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.10.04 | Kolesnikova, K (2008) vs (1789) Seemann, Jakub 9th Hradec Kralove Open Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.01.27 | Seemann, Jakub (1907) vs (1960) Marcinczyk, Monika 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) - Siciliana Scheveningen (Keres) |
1-0 | B81 | |
2019.02.02 | Majocha, Piotr (1878) vs (1907) Seemann, Jakub 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.02.03 | Seemann, Jakub (1907) vs (1894) Trybus, Daniel 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Alekhine Moderna - Alburt |
1-0 | B04 | |
2019.01.31 | Sieciechowicz, M (2438) vs (1907) Seemann, Jakub 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open India de Rey Clásica - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2019.08.22 | Seemann, Jakub (2047) vs (1768) Li, Chengzhang World Cadets U12 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B98 | |
2019.08.25 | Bai, Changlin (1752) vs (2047) Seemann, Jakub World Cadets U12 2019 India de Rey Clásica - Anderssen |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.09.12 | Socko, M (2404) vs (2339) Seemann, Jakub 8th POL-HUN Blitz 2020 India |
1-0 | A50 | |
2019.12.30 | Siekanski, J (2206) vs (2050) Seemann, Jakub Przepiorki Mem 2019 Nimzo-India Botvinnik |
1/2-1/2 | E49 | |
2020.07.09 | Slovak, Kilian (2250) vs (2026) Seemann, Jakub 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Española Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2019.12.27 | Seemann, Jakub (2050) vs (2354) Kowalski, Igor Przepiorki Mem 2019 Robatsch |
1-0 | B06 | |
2019.12.28 | Seemann, Jakub (2050) vs (2402) Eggink, R Przepiorki Mem 2019 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2019.12.30 | Seemann, Jakub (2050) vs (2291) Chyzy, Jakub Przepiorki Mem 2019 Española Morphy - Cozio |
0-1 | C70 | |
2018.10.02 | Seemann, Jakub (1789) vs (2208) Hoerr, M 9th Hradec Kralove Open Siciliana Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2020.07.04 | Vojta, T (2349) vs (2026) Seemann, Jakub 45th Vsetin Open 2020 Siciliana Macdonnell |
0-1 | B21 | |
2019.01.26 | Budnik, Mateusz (2046) vs (1907) Seemann, Jakub 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.01.26 | Seemann, Jakub (1907) vs (2128) Malczyk, Raf 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Pirc Austriaca - Weiss |
0-1 | B09 | |
2019.01.28 | Fiszer, Bartosz (2087) vs (1907) Seemann, Jakub 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.01.29 | Seemann, Jakub (1907) vs (2121) Samborski, H 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Española Berlin - Beverwijk |
1-0 | C65 | |
2019.02.01 | Seemann, Jakub (1907) vs (2101) Harazinska, Magdalena 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2020.08.19 | Kyc, Jerzy (2306) vs (2172) Seemann, Jakub Ustron Open A 2020 Siciliana Abierta - Prins (Venice) |
0-1 | B55 | |
2020.08.20 | Seemann, Jakub (2172) vs (2295) Szustakowski, Antoni Ustron Open A 2020 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2019.12.21 | Pellicer Roncero, N (1932) vs (2050) Seemann, Jakub Sunway Sitges Open 2019 India de Rey Cuatro Peones |
0-1 | E76 | |
2019.12.29 | Seemann, Jakub (2050) vs (2315) Pacan-Milej, Kosma Przepiorki Mem 2019 Siciliana - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 |