Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.06.05 | Vasiliadis, Theodoros (1735) vs (2142) Skulte, Christopher Hammersmith Chess Club Congress 2022 Open at Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.06.05 | Skulte, Christopher (2142) vs (1890) Neenan, Henry Hammersmith Chess Club Congress 2022 Open at Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Clásica (Flohr) |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2022.06.04 | Bonn, Thomas (2246) vs (2142) Skulte, Christopher Hammersmith Chess Club Congress 2022 Open at Peón de Dama - Mason (Steinitz) |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.06.04 | Skulte, Christopher (2142) vs (1798) Hertog, Alexander Hammersmith Chess Club Congress 2022 Open at Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz - Caro-Kann Caballo Steinitz |
1-0 | B17 | |
2021.03.27 | Kusa, Jakub (2336) vs (2055) Skulte, Christopher European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group D Siciliana Barnes - Paulsen |
1-0 | B45 | |
2021.03.27 | Skulte, Christopher (2055) vs (2332) Samadov, Read European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group D Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2021.03.27 | Fischer, Daniel (2276) vs (2055) Skulte, Christopher European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group D Siciliana - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2015.12.06 | Skulte, Christopher (1983) vs (1827) Pein, Jonathan 7th CSC London Chess Classic Philidor - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | C41 | |
2015.12.06 | Jackson, Paul G (1879) vs (1983) Skulte, Christopher 7th CSC London Chess Classic Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2015.12.05 | Skulte, Christopher (1983) vs (1899) Burns, Martin J 7th CSC London Chess Classic Francesa Cerrada Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C06 | |
2015.12.05 | Riding, Mick D (1873) vs (1983) Skulte, Christopher 7th CSC London Chess Classic Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2015.12.04 | Skulte, Christopher (1983) vs (1857) Betts, Richard 7th CSC London Chess Classic Francesa Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1-0 | C10 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.11.28 | Skulte,Christopher (2067) vs (2223) McPhillips,K 4NCL 2021-22 Siciliana |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.11.27 | Stimpson,P (1956) vs (2067) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL 2021-22 Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2022.05.02 | Steil Antoni,F (2189) vs (2067) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL 2021-22 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2022.03.27 | Dannatt,Arthur vs (2067) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL 2021-22 Inglesa Agincourt - Neo-Catalana |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.03.26 | Skulte,Christopher (2067) vs (2119) Page,Mark 4NCL 2021-22 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2021.11.28 | Skulte,Christopher (2055) vs (2240) McPhillips,K 4NCL 2021-22 Siciliana |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.11.27 | Stimpson,P (1958) vs (2055) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL 2021-22 Peón de Dama - Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2021.08.24 | Linton,William A vs (2055) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL Online S4 Div1 2021 Siciliana Cerrada - Korchnoi |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2021.03.23 | Garnett,J (1822) vs (2055) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL Online S3 Div2 2021 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2021.04.20 | Skulte,Christopher (2055) vs (1693) Allford,Zane 4NCL Online S3 Div2 2021 Petrov - Tres Caballos |
1-0 | C42 | |
2021.05.04 | Andal,Edmond (1891) vs (2055) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL Online S3 Div2 Final Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.03.27 | Kusa,Jakub (2336) vs (2055) Skulte,Christopher European Online CC GpD Siciliana Barnes - Paulsen |
1-0 | B45 | |
2021.03.27 | Skulte,Christopher (2055) vs (2332) Samadov,Read European Online CC GpD Siciliana |
0-1 | B50 | |
2021.03.27 | Fischer,Daniel (2276) vs (2055) Skulte,Christopher European Online CC GpD Siciliana - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.03.09 | Skulte,Christopher (2055) vs Hunt,Peter 4NCL Online S3 Div2 2020 Pirc - Kholmov |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.02.09 | Saunders,Aron (1617) vs (2055) Skulte,Christopher 4NCL Online S3 Div2 2020 Siciliana Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2021.01.26 | Skulte,Christopher (2055) vs (1722) Idle,Oscar 4NCL Online S3 Div2 2020 Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico - Caro-Kann Caballo Clásico |
1-0 | B19 | |
2019.05.06 | Dunn, An1 (2073) vs (2008) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1d 2018-19 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | ||
2019.01.12 | Walton, A (2149) vs (1982) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1b 2018-19 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2018.11.11 | Galyas, M (2495) vs (1986) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1b 2018-19 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2020.02.29 | Skulte, Christopher (2033) vs (2467) Lamard, G 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2018.11.10 | Skulte, Christopher (1986) vs (2348) Ledger, A 4NCL Div 1b 2018-19 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2019.03.17 | Gerlagh, Joris (2258) vs (1993) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL 2018-19 Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2019.05.04 | Kett, T (2208) vs (2008) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1d 2018-19 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.05.05 | Skulte, Christopher (2008) vs (2237) MacQueen, C 4NCL Div 1d 2018-19 Caro-Kann - Moderna (Edimburgo) |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2020.01.12 | McClement, A (2215) vs (2033) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Francesa - Hanham |
1/2-1/2 | C00 | |
2019.11.15 | Skulte, Christopher (2019) vs (2276) Gluhovsky, Mark 35th ECC Open 2019 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2016.02.21 | O'Gorman, Tom (2067) vs (2011) Skulte, Christopher Bunratty Masters 2016 Siciliana - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2016.02.21 | Skulte, Christopher (2011) vs (2155) Larisch, Rolf Bunratty Masters 2016 Francesa Tarrasch (Guimard) - Byrne |
1-0 | C04 | |
2016.02.20 | Moynihan, K. (2138) vs (2011) Skulte, Christopher Bunratty Masters 2016 Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D07 | |
2016.02.20 | Cabanas Jimenez, Ma (2070) vs (2011) Skulte, Christopher Bunratty Masters 2016 Siciliana - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2016.02.20 | Skulte, Christopher (2011) vs (2235) Houston, David Bunratty Masters 2016 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2016.02.19 | Skulte, Christopher (2011) vs (2357) Pein, M. Bunratty Masters 2016 Escocesa - Escocesa |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.02.09 | Lund, B (2265) vs (2033) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Caballo de Dama - Anglo-Grünfeld (Smyslov) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.02.09 | Lund, B (2265) vs (2033) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Caballo de Dama - Anglo-Grünfeld (Smyslov) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2020.05.26 | Savage, B (2273) vs (2055) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Online Div1 2020 Inglesa Bogolubov |
1-0 | A12 | |
2019.01.13 | Skulte, Christopher (1982) vs (2264) Golding, Alex 4NCL Div 1b 2018-19 Siciliana O'Kelly |
1/2-1/2 | B28 | |
2019.03.16 | Skulte, Christopher (1993) vs (2400) Thorfinnsson, Bj 4NCL 2018-19 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.03.01 | Zhu, Yaoyao vs (2033) Skulte, Christopher 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Siciliana |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.01.11 | Skulte, Christopher (2033) vs (2423) Merry, Alan B 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Francesa Abierta Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.02.08 | Skulte, Christopher (2033) vs (2399) Palliser, R 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.02.08 | Skulte, Christopher (2033) vs (2399) Palliser, R 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2019.11.16 | Young, Al (2000) vs (2019) Skulte, Christopher 35th ECC Open 2019 Siciliana - Anderssen |
1-0 | B40 | |
2011.04.29 | Skulte, Christopher (1922) vs (1994) Cabilin, J. Sydney International Open Siciliana Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B42 |