Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.11.20 | Carrasco Holgado, David (2137) vs (2226) Valle Luis, Leo Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 2022 - Grup A (301615) Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.11.13 | Valle Luis, Leo (2226) vs (2003) Jorda Garcia, Carles Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 2022 - Grup A (301615) Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1-0 | C78 | |
2022.11.06 | Garcia Busquets, Jordi (2005) vs (2226) Valle Luis, Leo Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 2022 - Grup A (301615) Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.10.23 | Valle Luis, Leo (2226) vs (2181) Pinsach Gelabert, Alexandre Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 2022 - Grup A (301615) Siciliana Dragón |
1-0 | B70 | |
2022.10.16 | Lemeshev, Ilya (1995) vs (2226) Valle Luis, Leo Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 2022 - Grup A (301615) Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.10.09 | Valle Luis, Leo (2226) vs (1834) Alonso Gimenez, Mauro Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 2022 - Grup A (301615) Española Moderna Steinitz |
1-0 | C74 | |
2022.10.02 | Granados Aguilera, Cristian (1753) vs (2226) Valle Luis, Leo Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 2022 - Grup A (301615) Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.10.07 | Valle Luis, Leo (2223) vs (1859) Mundet Riera, Joaquim Obert Tardor Gerunda 2022 Francesa - Schlechter |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.09.30 | Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael (1575) vs (2223) Valle Luis, Leo Obert Tardor Gerunda 2022 Caro-Kann del Cambio |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.09.23 | Valle Luis, Leo (2223) vs (1554) Perez Castells, Quim Obert Tardor Gerunda 2022 Philidor - Jaenisch (Jansen) |
1-0 | C41 | |
2022.09.16 | Bayes Pujolras, Jordi (1700) vs (2223) Valle Luis, Leo Obert Tardor Gerunda 2022 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B10 | |
2022.08.18 | Valle Luis, Leo (2089) vs (1865) Lemeshev, Ilya XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Scandinavian) |
1-0 | B00 | |
2022.08.17 | Fanninger, Leon (2167) vs (2089) Valle Luis, Leo XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2022.08.15 | Landa Ceballos, Jose Antonio (1992) vs (2089) Valle Luis, Leo XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.08.14 | Valle Luis, Leo (2089) vs (2375) Rojas Keim, Luis XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.08.14 | Valle Luis, Leo (2089) vs (2253) Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A. XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.08.13 | Campos Moreno, Javier B. (2427) vs (2089) Valle Luis, Leo XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | B15 | |
2022.08.12 | Valle Luis, Leo (2089) vs (1977) Caballero Maytin, Jesus XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" Siciliana - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.08.11 | Salleras Mercader, Josep M. (1760) vs (2089) Valle Luis, Leo XXIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.05.13 | Valle Luis, Leo (1915) vs (2018) Castrillon Otero, Javier V Obert Gerunda Francesa - Schlechter |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.05.06 | Saurina Suñer, Francesc Xavier (1950) vs (1915) Valle Luis, Leo V Obert Gerunda Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2022.04.29 | Valle Luis, Leo (1915) vs (1765) Ruiz Muñoz, Jose Carlos V Obert Gerunda Siciliana Dragón |
1-0 | B70 | |
2022.04.22 | Amich Vidal, Pau (1540) vs (1915) Valle Luis, Leo V Obert Gerunda Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.08.06 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1915) vs (1821) Valle Luis, Leo XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 India de Rey Saemisch - Steiner |
1-0 | E81 | |
2021.08.05 | Valle Luis, Leo (1821) vs (1596) Vila I Bague, Arnau XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.08.05 | Valle Luis, Leo (1821) vs (1559) Arambulo Urbaneta, Henry Jose XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Francesa - Schlechter |
1-0 | C01 | |
2021.08.04 | Abreu Flores, Daniel (1952) vs (1821) Valle Luis, Leo XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Peón de Dama - Blackmar-Diemer (Euwe) |
1-0 | D00 | |
2021.08.04 | Valle Luis, Leo (1821) vs (1953) Ros Bosch, Carles XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.08.03 | Molina Carretero, Daniel (2185) vs (1821) Valle Luis, Leo XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Siciliana Inglesa |
1-0 | A20 | |
2021.08.03 | Valle Luis, Leo (1821) vs (1944) Farre I Benseny, Miquel XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Española Cerrada - Marshall |
1-0 | C89 | |
2021.07.22 | Fontan Siver, Carles (1800) vs (2134) Valle Luis, Leo Obert Estiu Gerunda 2021 Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.07.21 | Valle Luis, Leo (2134) vs (1882) Vidal Palou, Jordi Obert Estiu Gerunda 2021 Siciliana - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.07.21 | Alvarez Serra, Jordi (2069) vs (2134) Valle Luis, Leo Obert Estiu Gerunda 2021 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.07.20 | Valle Luis, Leo (2134) vs (2078) Farre I Benseny, Miquel Obert Estiu Gerunda 2021 Española Cerrada - Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C89 | |
2021.07.20 | Amich Vidal, Pau (1836) vs (2134) Valle Luis, Leo Obert Estiu Gerunda 2021 Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.07.19 | Valle Luis, Leo (2134) vs (1885) Insa Pujolar, Marti Obert Estiu Gerunda 2021 Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2020.09.24 | Valle Luis, Leo (1585) vs (1570) Burset Camps, Guillem IV Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert 250857 Francesa - Schlechter |
1-0 | C01 | |
2020.09.22 | Cuerda Quintana, Antoni (1414) vs (1585) Valle Luis, Leo IV Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert 250857 Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2020.09.17 | Valle Luis, Leo (1585) vs (2015) Rovira Vila, Jaume IV Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert 250857 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.09.15 | Sola Colom, Curial (1261) vs (1585) Valle Luis, Leo IV Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert 250857 Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2019.10.13 | Vidal Zamora, Alex (2409) vs (1564) Valle Luis, Leo Campionat de Girona Individual Absolut Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.11.19 | Rex, Torsten Claus (2139) vs (1799) Valle Luis, Leo III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.11.12 | Valle Luis, Leo (1799) vs (1760) Vegas Cortes, Jose Maria III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
1-0 | C55 | |
2019.11.05 | Torres Garcia, Xavier (1670) vs (1799) Valle Luis, Leo III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2019.10.15 | Valle Luis, Leo (1799) vs (2097) Diaz Comas, Jordi III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Kennedy) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2019.10.08 | Valle Luis, Leo (1799) vs (1859) Gallart Vila, Joan III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert Siciliana |
0-1 | B33 | |
2019.10.01 | Ramon Estades, Llorenc (2084) vs (1799) Valle Luis, Leo III Torneig Tardor Gerunda Obert India India Oriental |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.09.08 | Valle Luis, Leo (1464) vs (1947) Moles Fuentes, Jesus II Obert Escacs Baix Ter IRT SUB 2200 (224577) Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.09.08 | Pla Andreu, Abraham (1870) vs (1464) Valle Luis, Leo II Obert Escacs Baix Ter IRT SUB 2200 (224577) Caro-Kann - Avance |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2019.09.08 | Valle Luis, Leo (1464) vs (1625) Pereira Garcia, Josep R. II Obert Escacs Baix Ter IRT SUB 2200 (224577) Caro-Kann del Cambio |
1-0 | B13 | |
2019.09.07 | Valle Luis, Leo (1464) vs (2186) Dorca Dilme, Ramon II Obert Escacs Baix Ter IRT SUB 2200 (224577) Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2019.07.12 | Valle Luis, Leo (1399) vs (1589) Roqueta Maffei, Oscar Nahuel IV OBERT D’ESCACS AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGORI (221827) Siciliana Cerrada - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2019.07.11 | Valle Luis, Leo (1399) vs (1620) Foix Breto, Antoni IV OBERT D’ESCACS AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGORI (221827) Siciliana Cerrada - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2019.07.10 | Carraminana Puig, Jordi (1699) vs (1399) Valle Luis, Leo IV OBERT D’ESCACS AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGORI (221827) Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2019.07.09 | Valle Luis, Leo (1399) vs (1546) Ortiz Padro, Pol IV OBERT D’ESCACS AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGORI (221827) Siciliana Cerrada - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.02.26 | Valle Luis,Leo (1909) vs (2129) Montilla Carrillo,E TCh-CAT Gp1 2022 Siciliana Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B99 | |
2022.04.02 | Valle Luis,Leo (1908) vs (2012) Valencia Jimenez,J TCh-CAT Relegation 2022 Robatsch - Tres Peones |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.03.26 | Saguillo Gonzalez,Oriol (2156) vs (1908) Valle Luis,Leo TCh-CAT Relegation 2022 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2022.01.22 | Valle Luis,Leo (1909) vs (2042) Rojano Cano,F TCh-CAT Gp1 2022 Francesa - Schlechter |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.03.05 | Gonzalez Cuervo,E (2017) vs (1909) Valle Luis,Leo TCh-CAT Gp1 2022 Caro-Kann Panov (Fiancheto) - Caro-Kann Panov (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B14 | |
2022.03.12 | De la Riva Aguado,J (2167) vs (1909) Valle Luis,Leo TCh-CAT Gp1 2022 Caballo Indio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.02.16 | Valle Luis,Leo (1706) vs (2307) Aizenberg,Benny Gran Canaria Online Blitz Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 |