Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.05 | Dudognon, Thibault (2346) vs (2119) Villa Tornero, Alex Obert de La Pobla de Lillet 2022. Grup A (281655) Alekhine - Cuatro Peones (Planinc) |
1-0 | B03 | |
2022.08.03 | Villa Tornero, Alex (2119) vs (2388) Jolly, Jean-Francois Obert de La Pobla de Lillet 2022. Grup A (281655) Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2021.11.21 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1891) vs (2208) Garcia Almaguer, Juan Manuel XLIII Open Internacional Barbera del Valles "A" Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2022.01.02 | Escribano Rodriguez, Pedro (1730) vs (1891) Villa Tornero, Alex Obert Escacs de Canovelles Cap Any 2022 (271549) Alekhine - Saemisch |
0-1 | B02 | |
2021.12.30 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1891) vs (2310) Cruz, Filemon Obert Escacs de Canovelles Cap Any 2022 (271549) Dos Caballos - Italiana |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.08.06 | Falgueras Marti, Carles (1774) vs (1749) Villa Tornero, Alex XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Alekhine - Intercambio |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2021.08.05 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1915) vs (1749) Villa Tornero, Alex XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Benoni Antigua |
1-0 | A43 | |
2021.08.04 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1749) vs (2066) Clot Chico, Arnau XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2021.08.03 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1749) vs (1952) Abreu Flores, Daniel XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Francesa - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2021.08.03 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1749) vs (1953) Ros Bosch, Carles XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2021.08.02 | Garcia Caro, Juan Alber (1913) vs (1749) Villa Tornero, Alex XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Nimzo-India - Kmoch |
1/2-1/2 | E20 | |
2020.12.28 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1917) vs (1586) Ribera Caro, Joan Obert Escacs de Canovelles Cap Any 2021 (255146) Siciliana Juego del Centro - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2020.12.14 | Ezquerro Luque, Albert (2101) vs (1917) Villa Tornero, Alex VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A Alekhine - Escandinava |
1-0 | B02 | |
2020.12.13 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1917) vs (2316) Msellek, Ilyass VII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A Siciliana Juego del Centro - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 | |
2019.08.10 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1641) vs (1786) Ljepic, Andrej European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Siciliana Cerrada - Camaleón |
0-1 | B23 | |
2019.08.09 | Efimov, Leonid (1773) vs (1641) Villa Tornero, Alex European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Reti Simétrica - Spassky |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.08.08 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1641) vs (1286) Bukvaj, Martin European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Juego del Centro - Paulsen |
1-0 | C22 | |
2019.08.07 | Zienkiewicz, Jan (1807) vs (1641) Villa Tornero, Alex European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2019.08.06 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1641) vs (1080) Batozhargalov, Erdem European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Peón de Dama - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2019.08.05 | Povshednyi, Ivan (1898) vs (1641) Villa Tornero, Alex European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2019.08.04 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1641) vs (1234) Bilik, Matej European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Juego del Centro |
1-0 | C21 | |
2019.08.03 | Samunenkov, Ihor (1964) vs (1641) Villa Tornero, Alex European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 India |
1-0 | A45 | |
2019.08.02 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1641) vs (1223) Huseynli, Mahammadbaghir European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U10 Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.12.27 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1598) vs (2102) Nunez Lucero, Francisco Obert de Canovelles Vigilia Cap Any U2200 (203944) Bird |
1/2-1/2 | A02 | |
2018.06.09 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1279) vs (1187) Marti De Toro, Xavi XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch |
1-0 | D40 | |
2018.05.26 | Ponsa Alcubierre, Gemma (1077) vs (1279) Villa Tornero, Alex XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Francesa - Cambio |
0-1 | C01 | |
2018.05.19 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1279) vs (1581) Robert Sancho, Albert XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
1/2-1/2 | D04 | |
2018.05.05 | Rodriguez Lopez, Xavier vs (1279) Villa Tornero, Alex XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Francesa - Cambio (Svenonius) |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2018.04.21 | Villa Tornero, Alex (1279) vs Basallote Berenguera, Enric XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Caballo de Rey - Escocesa Goring |
0-1 | C44 | |
2018.04.14 | Giro Castellet, Esteve (1610) vs (1279) Villa Tornero, Alex XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Benoni |
1-0 | A56 | |
2016.11.05 | VILLA TORNERO, Alex (1243) vs (1657) ASTASIO CANO, Ivan X Obert d´escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana2016 C Caballo de Rey - Escocesa Goring |
1-0 | C44 | |
2016.10.22 | VILLA TORNERO, Alex (1243) vs (1699) CABRERA GALLEGO, Alejandro Nic X Obert d´escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana2016 C Peón de Dama - Muro de Piedra (Pillsbury) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2016.10.15 | GOMEZ GONZALEZ, Joan (1724) vs (1243) VILLA TORNERO, Alex X Obert d´escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana2016 C Italiana - Húngara (Benima) |
1-0 | C50 | |
2016.10.08 | VILLA TORNERO, Alex (1243) vs (1710) COMPANY FERNANDEZ, Miquel X Obert d´escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana2016 C Caballo de Rey - Húngara |
1-0 | C44 | |
2016.10.01 | FERNANDEZ FERREIRA, Eric (1641) vs (1243) VILLA TORNERO, Alex X Obert d´escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana2016 C Peón de Dama Zukertort |
0-1 | D02 | |
2016.09.24 | CORTES DANES, Natalia (1500) vs (1243) VILLA TORNERO, Alex X Obert d´escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana2016 C Italiana - Húngara |
0-1 | C50 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.02.27 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2054) vs (2265) Gimenez Aguirre,Alejo Ismael 2nd Gran Canaria Online Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2022.02.27 | Navarro Guerra Del Rio,Cristian (1815) vs (2054) Villa Tornero,Alex 2nd Gran Canaria Online Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.02.27 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2054) vs (2440) Larino Nieto,D 2nd Gran Canaria Online Siciliana - Gambito de Ala |
0-1 | B20 | |
2022.02.27 | Oktem,Ege Tuna (1614) vs (2054) Villa Tornero,Alex 2nd Gran Canaria Online Alekhine - Intercambio |
1-0 | B03 | |
2022.02.27 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2054) vs (1191) Leiva Raya,Nicolas 2nd Gran Canaria Online Juego del Centro - Danesa |
1-0 | C21 | |
2022.02.27 | Ilarslan,Can (1608) vs (2054) Villa Tornero,Alex 2nd Gran Canaria Online Alekhine - Dos Peones (Lasker) |
0-1 | B02 | |
2022.02.27 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2054) vs (2009) Alba Fernandez,Nicolas 2nd Gran Canaria Online Peón de Dama - Muro de Piedra (Pillsbury) |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.02.27 | Sidabalok,Tober LB (1795) vs (2054) Villa Tornero,Alex 2nd Gran Canaria Online Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2022.02.27 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2054) vs (1951) Fica Cruz,Joaquin 2nd Gran Canaria Online Española Cerrada (Yates) - Española Cerrada (Yates) |
0-1 | C91 | |
2022.02.27 | Font Font,J (1772) vs (2054) Villa Tornero,Alex 2nd Gran Canaria Online Sicilian Dragón Acelerado |
0-1 | B34 | |
2022.02.27 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2054) vs (1590) Garcia Sanz,Daniel 2nd Gran Canaria Online Española Morphy - Cambio (Classical) |
0-1 | C68 | |
2022.02.27 | Vafadar,Mobin (1306) vs (2054) Villa Tornero,Alex 2nd Gran Canaria Online Eslava - Clásica del Cambio |
0-1 | D10 | |
2022.02.27 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2054) vs (2133) Ramos,Ef 2nd Gran Canaria Online Petrov - Tres Caballos |
0-1 | C42 | |
2022.04.15 | Cruz Lledo,P (2430) vs (2122) Villa Tornero,Alex VI Semana Santa Alicante Peón de Dama Cerrada - Peón de Dama Cerrada |
1-0 | D05 | |
2022.08.23 | Schenderowitsch,M (2306) vs (2119) Villa Tornero,Alex 3rd Tras-os-Montes Open Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2022.08.21 | Grimm,D (2300) vs (2119) Villa Tornero,Alex 3rd Tras-os-Montes Open Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2022.08.20 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2119) vs (2339) Rahal,M 3rd Tras-os-Montes Open Francesa Paulsen - Burn |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2022.08.19 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2119) vs (2339) Bifulco,M 3rd Tras-os-Montes Open Siciliana |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.08.18 | Villa Tornero,Alex (2119) vs (2360) Chandran,Kapil 3rd Tras-os-Montes Open Siciliana Paulsen - Polugaevsky |
0-1 | B42 | |
2021.11.21 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1891) vs (2208) Garcia Almaguer,J 43rd Barbera Open 2021 Española Cerrada - Anti-Marshall |
1/2-1/2 | C88 | |
2021.06.20 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1793) vs (2408) Garcia Ramos,Daniel 11th Josep Lorente Mem Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2021.02.16 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1859) vs (1958) Panko,Eduard st. Gran Canaria Online Blitz Pirc - Checa |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.02.16 | Alavi,H (2003) vs (1859) Villa Tornero,Alex Gran Canaria Online Blitz Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
0-1 | A57 | |
2021.02.16 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1859) vs (1921) Pando Torres,Luis Gran Canaria Online Blitz Caballo de Rey Irregular - Peón de Dama (Paulsen) |
1-0 | C40 | |
2021.02.16 | Alonso Canete,Ruben (1631) vs (1859) Villa Tornero,Alex Gran Canaria Online Blitz Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.02.16 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1859) vs (1727) Gonzalez Ortega,J Gran Canaria Online Blitz Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2021.02.16 | Candela Martin,Alvaro (1692) vs (1859) Villa Tornero,Alex Gran Canaria Online Blitz Alekhine Moderna - Alburt |
1-0 | B04 | |
2021.02.16 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1859) vs (2443) Bodnaruk,A Gran Canaria Online Blitz Siciliana Cerrada |
0-1 | B23 | |
2021.02.16 | Zaragoza,Alanis Miguel Arnulfo (1178) vs (1859) Villa Tornero,Alex Gran Canaria Online Blitz Escandinava |
0-1 | B01 | |
2021.02.16 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1859) vs (2153) Ccerhuayo Escobedo,Mels Leopold Gran Canaria Online Blitz Dos Caballos - Italiana |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.02.16 | Postny,E (2605) vs (1859) Villa Tornero,Alex Gran Canaria Online Blitz Siciliana - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.02.16 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1859) vs (2563) Aleksandrov,A Gran Canaria Online Blitz Peón de Rey Irregular |
1-0 | B00 | |
2020.12.14 | Ezquerro Luque,A (2101) vs (1917) Villa Tornero,Alex 7th Sunway Sitges 2020 Alekhine - Escandinava |
1-0 | B02 | |
2020.12.13 | Villa Tornero,Alex (1917) vs (2316) Msellek,I 7th Sunway Sitges 2020 Siciliana Juego del Centro - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B21 |