Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO |
---|---|---|---|
2023.10.21 | Masango, Sobangane (615) vs (1033) Sebake, Koketso Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Philidor |
0-1 | C41 |
2023.10.21 | Masegare, Bokang (910) vs (1054) Moroaswi, Tlhakodisho Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 |
2023.10.21 | Rampfumedzi, Mulanga (1135) vs (1066) Masha, Letago Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 |
0-1 | |
2023.10.21 | Thipe, Lehlabile (1182) vs (737) Cronje, Anke Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Philidor |
1-0 | C41 |
2023.10.21 | Sebake, Koketso (1033) vs (1135) Rampfumedzi, Mulanga Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Italian - Rousseau |
0-1 | C50 |
2023.10.21 | Louw, Benrico (1209) vs (865) Kgomo, Mathema Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Spanish Morphy - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C68 |
2023.10.21 | Masegare, Bokang (910) vs (1182) Thipe, Lehlabile Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Indian Knight - Torre |
0-1 | A46 |
2023.10.21 | Masha, Letago (1066) vs (1033) Sebake, Koketso Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 |
1/2-1/2 | |
2023.10.21 | Rampfumedzi, Mulanga (1135) vs (1054) Moroaswi, Tlhakodisho Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 |
1/2-1/2 | |
2023.10.21 | Madiba, Dumisani (1104) vs (910) Masegare, Bokang Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 |
0-1 | |
2023.10.21 | Mohlala, Apollos (911) vs (1135) Rampfumedzi, Mulanga Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Italian - Rousseau |
0-1 | C50 |
2023.10.21 | Thipe, Lehlabile (1182) vs (1033) Sebake, Koketso Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 |
0-1 | |
2023.10.21 | Moroaswi, Tlhakodisho (1054) vs (1209) Louw, Benrico Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 |
2023.10.21 | Maphutha, Amogelang (764) vs (1104) Madiba, Dumisani Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 |
2023.10.21 | Rampfumedzi, Mulanga (1135) vs (865) Kgomo, Mathema Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Italian - Rousseau |
1-0 | C50 |
2023.10.21 | Mokgehle, Metse (878) vs (1182) Thipe, Lehlabile Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Vienna - Anderssen |
0-1 | C25 |
2023.10.21 | Louw, Benrico (1209) vs (905) Mogodi, Morongwa Capricorn District Chess Qualifying Tournament 21102023 Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
1-0 | B12 |
2023.10.09 | Dos Reis, Alice Aquino vs Santos, Aysha 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 |
2023.10.09 | Santos, Thauanny Rodrigues (1268) vs Lima, Amanda Rosa 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Indian East Indian - London |
1/2-1/2 | A48 |
2023.10.09 | Melo, Fabiana Do Nascimento vs (1467) Blau, Vitoria Caroline 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Sicilian Macdonnell |
0-1 | B21 |
2023.10.09 | Warginowski, Leticia (1373) vs Coelho, Giovanna De Andrade 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino King's Indian Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E81 |
2023.10.08 | Santos, Aysha vs Bombarda, Helena Mourao 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino King's Knight - Ponziani Jaenisch |
1-0 | C44 |
2023.10.08 | Correa, Tainara Rodrigues vs (1268) Santos, Thauanny Rodrigues 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 |
2023.10.08 | Blau, Vitoria Caroline (1467) vs (1397) Silva, Liara Blanco 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 |
2023.10.08 | Medola, Eduarda Migliorini (1445) vs (1373) Warginowski, Leticia 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Queen's Pawn |
0-1 | D00 |
2023.10.07 | Da Silva, Maria Eduarda Roncaglia vs Santos, Aysha 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 |
2023.10.07 | Santos, Thauanny Rodrigues (1268) vs Sousa, Julia Correia 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Queen's Pawn - London |
1-0 | D02 |
2023.10.07 | De Toledo, Ana Beatriz Dos Reis Lima Alve (1428) vs (1467) Blau, Vitoria Caroline 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino King's Indian Classical - Anderssen |
0-1 | E92 |
2023.10.07 | Warginowski, Leticia (1373) vs Oliveira, Raissa Santos 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Queen's Pawn - Stonewall (Pillsbury) |
1-0 | D00 |
2023.10.06 | Santos, Aysha vs Santos, Thaina Rodrigues 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Caro-Kann - Accelerated Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B10 |
2023.10.06 | Dos Santos, Kesia Victoria vs (1268) Santos, Thauanny Rodrigues 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 |
2023.10.06 | Blau, Vitoria Caroline (1467) vs Matos, Samira Villallba 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Modern |
1-0 | A41 |
2023.10.06 | Pinheiro, Julia Cristina Cosmo Duarte vs (1373) Warginowski, Leticia 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Catalan |
0-1 | D02 |
2023.10.05 | Santos, Aysha vs Castro, Larissa Vitoria Xavier 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino French Advance - Paulsen |
0-1 | C02 |
2023.10.05 | Silva, Dallyla Souza vs (1268) Santos, Thauanny Rodrigues 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Slav |
0-1 | D10 |
2023.10.05 | Blau, Vitoria Caroline (1467) vs Alves, Isabela Yasmin De Oliveira 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino King's Indian Schwarz - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | E73 |
2023.10.05 | Oliveira, Sara Beatriz Silva (1474) vs (1373) Warginowski, Leticia 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | B34 |
2023.10.04 | Brito, Lorena De Souza vs Santos, Aysha 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 |
2023.10.04 | Santos, Thauanny Rodrigues (1268) vs Alves, Giovana Cilli 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Anti-Torre |
1-0 | D02 |
2023.10.04 | Prado, Ana Carolina Meira Bueno De Al vs (1467) Blau, Vitoria Caroline 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 |
2023.10.04 | Warginowski, Leticia (1373) vs Rocha, Ariane Dos Santos 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Feminino Queen's Pawn - Stonewall (Pillsbury) |
1-0 | D00 |
2023.10.08 | Gustavo, Otavio Miguel Duarte vs (1902) Bonvini, Alberto Tonhati 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino Scotch - Scotch |
0-1 | C45 |
2023.10.08 | Ferreira, Andrei Dias (1977) vs (1426) Pinto, Ryan Diniz 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino French Classical - Steinitz |
1-0 | C14 |
2023.10.08 | Barbosa, Demetrius Silva vs (2185) Labussieri, Yago 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 |
2023.10.08 | Seccafim, Caic Dos Santos (2058) vs (1567) Pinto, Ravy Diniz 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino Reti Zukertort - Mexican |
1/2-1/2 | A06 |
2023.10.07 | Bonvini, Alberto Tonhati (1902) vs (1597) Agrela, Joao Paulo Amorim 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino Spanish Classical |
1-0 | C64 |
2023.10.07 | De Melo, Andre Nascimento (1601) vs (1977) Ferreira, Andrei Dias 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 |
2023.10.07 | Labussieri, Yago (2185) vs (1780) Primo, Ricardo De Lima 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1-0 | E92 |
2023.10.07 | Oliveira, Leonardo Da Silva (1571) vs (2058) Seccafim, Caic Dos Santos 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
0-1 | E92 |
2023.10.06 | Da Silva, Gabryel Lunardi Carneiro (1854) vs (1902) Bonvini, Alberto Tonhati 85º Jogos Abertos SP 2023 - Sub-21 Masculino Spanish Morphy - Wormald |
0-1 | C77 |