Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2522) vs (2471) Gorshtein, Ido World Junior Chess Championship 2022 India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
1/2-1/2 | A81 | |
2022.10.21 | Kosakowski, Jakub (2465) vs (2522) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2022.10.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2522) vs (2433) Olsen, Filip Boe World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.10.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2522) vs (2499) Gadimbayli, Abdulla World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto |
0-1 | D20 | |
2022.10.18 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2512) vs (2522) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance (Van der Wiel) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.10.16 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2522) vs (2473) Samunenkov, Ihor World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.10.15 | Stefansson, Vignir Vatnar (2471) vs (2522) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
0-1 | D31 | |
2022.10.14 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2522) vs (2377) Isik, Alparslan World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.10.13 | Sokolovsky, Yahli (2416) vs (2522) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2022.10.13 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2522) vs (2409) Veiga, Jose Francisco R P Neves World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1-0 | E64 | |
2022.10.12 | Gaal, Zsoka (2298) vs (2522) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Reti Simétrica - Spassky |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.09 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2518) vs (2378) Tologontegin, Semetey 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.08.08 | Makoto, Rodwell (2346) vs (2518) Batsuren, Dambasuren 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.05 | Saric, Ivan (2680) vs (2518) Batsuren, Dambasuren 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.08.03 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2518) vs (2398) Msellek, Ilyass 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1-0 | E06 | |
2022.08.02 | Navara, David (2688) vs (2518) Batsuren, Dambasuren 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.08.01 | Carlsen, Magnus (2864) vs (2518) Batsuren, Dambasuren 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2022.07.31 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2518) vs (2586) Erdos, Viktor 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.07.29 | Pereira, Sergio (1994) vs (2518) Batsuren, Dambasuren 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Williams) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.05.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2501) vs (2495) Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.05.22 | Boldoo, Erdenepurev (2371) vs (2501) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.05.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2501) vs (2402) Battulga, Namkhai Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.05.20 | Batchuluun, Tsegmed (2536) vs (2501) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.05.19 | Bilguun, Sumiya (2454) vs (2501) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.05.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2501) vs (2440) Agibileg, Uurtsaikh Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.05.16 | Amilal, Munkhdalai (2033) vs (2501) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
0-1 | ||
2022.05.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2501) vs (2502) Munkhgal, Gombosuren Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Neo-India |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.05.14 | Enkhnar, Enkhbaatar (2368) vs (2501) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2022.05.13 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2501) vs (2350) Amartuvshin, Ganzorig Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | ||
2022.05.12 | Gan-Erdene, Sugar (2419) vs (2501) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship 2022 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2021.09.10 | Winkelman, Albert (2257) vs (2118) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Pirc Dos Caballos - Tranquila |
0-1 | B08 | |
2021.09.09 | Tabatabaei, M. Amin (2381) vs (2118) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad India Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | A47 | |
2021.09.08 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2118) vs (2195) Ioannidis, Evgenios 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Gruenfeld del Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2020.10.16 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2118) vs (1969) Saif, Malek Asian Nations (Regions) Men Online Cup 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2020.08.23 | Tabatabaei, M.amin (2381) vs (2118) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2020.08.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2118) vs (1772) Arfan, Aditya Bagus 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2020.08.23 | Sindarov, Javokhir (2342) vs (2118) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Italiana |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2020.08.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2118) vs (1781) Praggnanandhaa, R 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.08.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2118) vs (2427) Liu, Yan 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.08.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2118) vs (2283) Petriashvili, Nikoloz 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2020.08.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2118) vs (2279) Nguyen, Anh Khoi 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2019.10.25 | Lobanov, Sergei (2516) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Pirc Austriaca - Weiss |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2019.10.24 | Raahul, V S (2262) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Dragón reverso) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2019.10.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2369) Sankalp, Gupta WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2019.10.22 | Garidmagnai, Byambasuren (2327) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Nimzo-India Berlin (Pirc) |
1/2-1/2 | E39 | |
2019.10.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2203) Donoso Diaz, Sebastian WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2019.10.19 | Neelash, Saha (2334) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Caro-Kann - Goldman |
1-0 | B11 | |
2019.10.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2336) Audi, Ameya WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2019.10.17 | Praggnanandhaa, R (2567) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Española Morphy - Duras |
1-0 | C77 | |
2019.10.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2143) Winkelman, Albert WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Nimzo-India Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2019.10.16 | Kollars, Dmitrij (2587) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2019.10.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2199) Cansun, Can Alp WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 Nimzo-India |
1-0 | E20 | |
2019.09.29 | Gan-Erdene, Sugar (2407) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B11 | |
2019.09.28 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2338) Boldoo, Erdenepurev Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Nimzo-India Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2019.09.27 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2482) Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan Mongolian national chess championships-2019 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2019.09.27 | Agibileg, Uurtsaikh (2380) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2019.09.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2480) Nasanjargal, Urtnasan Mongolian national chess championships-2019 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2019.09.24 | Bilguun, Sumiya (2497) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2019.09.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2537) Batchuluun, Tsegmed Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2019.09.23 | Battulga, Namkhai (2403) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
0-1 | A18 | |
2019.09.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2391) Amartuvshin, Ganzorig Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2019.09.22 | Enkhnar, Enkhbaatar (2374) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2019.09.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2429) Munkhgal, Gombosuren Mongolian national chess championships-2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2019.04.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2313) Garidmagnai, Byambasuren Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.04.14 | Miciano, John Marvin (2339) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2019.04.13 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2482) Nasanjargal, Urtnasan Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2019.04.12 | Megaranto, Susanto (2523) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2019.04.11 | Galmandakh, Badrakh (2222) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.04.10 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2436) Nguyen, Van Huy Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Nimzo-India Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E34 | |
2019.04.09 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2081) Amgalanbaatar, Ravdanlkhumbuu Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.04.08 | Priasmoro, Novendra (2479) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Española del cambio (Gligoric) - Española del cambio (Gligoric) |
0-1 | C69 | |
2019.04.07 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2336) Lkhagvasuren, Tsedvee Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2019.06.23 | Lazov, Toni (2350) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.06.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2239) Cvetkovic, Srdjan SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2019.06.21 | Celik, Hasan Huseyin (1727) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Neo-India - Seirawan |
0-1 | E00 | |
2019.06.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2241) Tadic, Stefan SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2019.06.19 | Pesotskiy, Mikhail (2282) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2019.06.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (1951) Djurovic, Peko SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A Contragambito Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2019.06.17 | Rempeli, Alex (2016) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2018.08.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1809) vs (1969) Garidmagnai, Byambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2018.08.18 | Suleymenov, Alisher (2260) vs (1809) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2018.08.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1809) vs (2256) Priasmoro, Novendra Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2018.08.25 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2309) Gan-Erdene, Sugar Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2018.08.18 | Ochirbat, Lkhagvajamts (1769) vs (1809) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 India de Dama Clásica |
0-1 | E19 | |
2018.08.18 | Yakubboev, Nodirbek (2298) vs (1809) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Apertura Benko |
1-0 | A00 | |
2018.08.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2236) Amartuvshin, Ganzorig Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2018.08.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1809) vs (2123) Krishna Teja, N Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2018.08.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2485) Priasmoro, Novendra Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
0-1 | E62 | |
2018.08.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1809) vs (2103) Bulgankhan, Ganzorig Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Nimzovich - India |
1-0 | A01 | |
2018.08.18 | Baasansuren, Erdene (2096) vs (1809) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E00 | |
2018.08.23 | Tugstumur, Yesuntumur (2361) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Bogo-India |
0-1 | E11 | |
2018.08.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2512) Yakubboev, Nodirbek Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2018.08.21 | Itgelt, Khuyagtsogt (2119) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2018.08.20 | Garidmagnai, Byambasuren (2128) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.08.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2186) Tengis, Tsog-Ochir Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) |
1-0 | D79 | |
2018.08.19 | Viegas Tilman, Zezinho M.T vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Junior Chess Championship 2018 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2018.07.21 | Vucinic, Gojko (2408) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2018.07.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2230) Kumic, Filip 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2018.07.19 | Nestorovic, Dejan (2341) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa India de dama - Rusa |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2018.07.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2496) Cvitan, Ognjen 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.07.17 | Cabarkapa, Novak (2439) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Nimzovich - Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2018.07.16 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2242) Mitev, Valentin 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2018.07.15 | Nagy, Attila N (2225) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2018.07.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2122) Solymosi, Andras 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2018.07.14 | Petric, Ivan (1971) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa Juego del Centro |
0-1 | C21 | |
2018.01.28 | Peng, Hongchi (2278) vs (2353) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Nimzo-India - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2018.01.27 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2353) vs (1856) Zhang, Zhuoran 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2018.01.27 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2353) vs (1710) Ho, Chen Ee 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1-0 | D35 | |
2018.01.26 | Quizon, Daniel (2091) vs (2353) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2018.01.26 | Tugstumur, Yesuntumur (2058) vs (2353) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2018.01.25 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2353) vs (2318) Baterdene, Tsogbayar 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2018.01.25 | Hou, Yifan B (1729) vs (2353) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.01.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2353) vs (1869) Concio, Michael Jr. 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Peón de Dama Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2018.01.24 | Zhang, Siqi (1523) vs (2353) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2018"Boyi Cup" China Youth Chess International Open Tournament Española Morphy - Cambio |
0-1 | C68 | |
2017.12.18 | Ilampoornan, Raguparan (1860) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 India de Dama Spassky |
0-1 | E14 | |
2017.12.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2330) Zarubitski, Viachaslau WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2017.12.16 | Hakobyan, Aram (2465) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.12.16 | Bronstein, Or (2335) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2017.12.14 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2325) Nogerbek, Kazybek WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2017.12.13 | Ozen, Deniz (2412) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Española Morphy - Caro |
1-0 | C70 | |
2017.12.12 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2516) Lomasov, Semen WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Bogo-India |
0-1 | E11 | |
2017.12.12 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2406) Rajdeep, Sarkar WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
0-1 | A40 | |
2017.12.11 | Vasco, Mateus Felizardo Viageir (1552) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2017.11.25 | Peng, Xiongjian (2412) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2017.11.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2425) Vrolijk, Liam World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) India de Dama Clásica - India de Dama Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E19 | |
2017.11.22 | Morozov, Nichita (2467) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2017.11.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2470) Jarmula, Lukasz World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2017.11.20 | Pang, Tao (2192) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2017.11.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2207) Sesar, Ivan World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Nimzo-India Saemisch |
1-0 | E26 | |
2017.11.17 | Doluweera, Minul Sanjula (2154) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | E10 | |
2017.11.16 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2219) Taalaibekov, Tagir World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2017.11.15 | Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr. (2572) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Española Morphy - Caro |
1-0 | C70 | |
2017.11.14 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2087) Fuentes Parra, Victor Ignacio World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D31 | |
2017.11.13 | Donchenko, Alexander (2567) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior under 20 Championship 2017 (150309) Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.09.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2132) Talukdar, Rohan World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
1-0 | D82 | |
2017.09.25 | Mitev, Valentin (2056) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.09.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2188) Cohen Revivo, Shoham World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2017.09.23 | Koustav, Chatterjee (2214) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2017.09.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2328) Erigaisi, Arjun World Youth Chess Championship 2017 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2017.09.22 | Teclaf, Pawel (2394) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2017.09.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2243) Kopylov, Daniel World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2017.09.19 | Costello, Alexander (2081) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2017.09.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2112) Brozel, Sacha World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Nimzo-India Saemisch - Nimzo-India Saemisch |
1-0 | E24 | |
2017.09.18 | Filgueiras, Nathan Felipe (2049) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2017.09.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (1689) Lim, Christopher World Youth Chess Championship 2017 Reti India de Rey - Keres |
1-0 | A07 | |
2017.03.25 | Amgalanbaatar, Ravdanlkhumbuu (2125) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2017.03.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2357) Nasanjargal, Urtnasan Mongolian National Chess Championship India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2017.03.23 | Enkhnar, Enkhbaatar (2447) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
0-1 | A18 | |
2017.03.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2256) Galmandakh, Badrakh Mongolian National Chess Championship Moderna |
0-1 | A41 | |
2017.03.21 | Amartuvshin, Ganzorig (2158) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2017.03.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2063) Ganerdene, Sugar Mongolian National Chess Championship Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2017.03.20 | Batchuluun, Tsegmed (2522) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2017.03.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2444) Bilguun, Sumiya Mongolian National Chess Championship Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1/2-1/2 | D48 | |
2017.03.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (1952) Altanbayar, Tserenpeljee Mongolian National Chess Championship Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2017.03.18 | Munkhgal, Gombosuren (2468) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren Mongolian National Chess Championship Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2017.03.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2194) Ariunbuuvei, Badamdorj Mongolian National Chess Championship India Holandesa |
1-0 | A81 | |
2017.04.28 | Persanyi, Barnabas (2237) vs (2214) Batsuren, Dambasuren WSCC 2017 Open U13 Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
0-1 | A18 | |
2017.04.26 | Munshi, Aditya (1869) vs (2214) Batsuren, Dambasuren WSCC 2017 Open U13 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2017.04.25 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2214) vs (2122) Tanriverdi, Enes WSCC 2017 Open U13 Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2017.04.24 | Padurariu, Mihai-Edward (1909) vs (2214) Batsuren, Dambasuren WSCC 2017 Open U13 Viena Falkbeer - Spielmann |
0-1 | C26 | |
2017.04.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2214) vs (1807) Serban, Cristian-Stefan WSCC 2017 Open U13 Semi-Eslava Merano - Semi-Eslava Merano |
1-0 | D47 | |
2017.04.23 | Soltuz-Grosu, Roland-Vladimir (1609) vs (2214) Batsuren, Dambasuren WSCC 2017 Open U13 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2016.10.05 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (2444) Bilguun, Sumiya "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
0-1 | D48 | |
2016.10.04 | Lkhamsuren, Uuganbayar (2147) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2016.10.03 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (2221) Erkhembayar, Duurenbayar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Semi-Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2016.10.02 | Sarantungalag, Sengeebaatar (1946) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2016.10.02 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (2038) Anu, Bayar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2016.10.01 | Khongorzul, Davaakhuu (1666) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2016.10.01 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (1946) Altantuya, Boldbaatar "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Caballo Indio - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.09.30 | Batchuluun, Tsegmed (2513) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Reti Simétrica |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.09.29 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (1610) Temuujin, Kherlen "IKH NUUDEL-2016" INTERNATIONAL CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT Semi-Eslava Merano |
1-0 | D47 | |
2016.04.14 | Peng, Shunkai (2166) vs (2042) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Española Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2016.04.13 | Amartuvshin, Ganzorig (1829) vs (2042) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2016.04.12 | Itgelt, Khuyagtsogt (1947) vs (2042) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2016.04.11 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2042) vs (2005) Tengis, Tsog-Ochir Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Española Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2016.04.09 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2042) vs (2376) Praggnanandhaa, R Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2016.04.08 | Sadhwani, Raunak (2167) vs (2042) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2016.04.08 | Batbold, Nyamsuren (1705) vs (2042) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Caballo Indio - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.04.07 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2042) vs (1733) Shermuhammadov, Samandar Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Robatsch - Lagarto |
1-0 | B06 | |
2016.04.06 | Kuliyev, Emin (1506) vs (2042) Batsuren, Dambasuren Asian Youth Chess Championship-2016 (Under-12 Open) Inglesa Asimétrica - Tres Caballos |
0-1 | A34 | |
2015.11.04 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2072) vs (1884) Turgut, Aydin WYCC Open 12 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C88 | |
2015.08.28 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs (1614) Goh, Sean Christian World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) - Siciliana Rossolimo (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | B31 | |
2015.08.27 | Zhong, Joey (1924) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2015.08.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs (1574) Enkh-Od, Enkhbaatar World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2015.08.25 | Gokerkan, Cem Kaan (2205) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2015.08.25 | Khanin, Semen (2352) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Española Cerrada (Yates) |
1-0 | C91 | |
2015.08.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs (2296) Yakubboev, Nodirbek World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2015.08.22 | Chen, Qi B (2086) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Española Morphy - Cambio (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2015.08.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs (2382) Kozak, Adam World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Española Chigorin (Rauzer) |
1/2-1/2 | C98 | |
2015.08.21 | Aubert, Laurane (1888) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2015.08.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs Tuvshintugs, Enkhtungalag World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Francesa |
1-0 | C01 | |
2015.05.14 | Nogerbek, Kazybek (1880) vs (1762) Batsuren, Dambasuren FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid (Mieses) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2015.05.13 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1762) vs (1531) Tengis, Tsog-Ochir FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Escandinava |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2015.05.12 | Zhang, Fuhan vs (1762) Batsuren, Dambasuren FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Española Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2015.05.10 | Karthik, Kumar Pradeep (1620) vs (1762) Batsuren, Dambasuren FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Semi-Eslava Merano - Semi-Eslava Merano |
0-1 | D47 | |
2015.05.10 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1762) vs (1705) Amartuvshin, Ganzorig FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Siciliana |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2015.05.09 | Feyziyev, Mirmusa (1744) vs (1762) Batsuren, Dambasuren FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Española Morphy - Wormald |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2015.05.08 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1762) vs (1619) Wang, Zideng FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1-0 | B11 | |
2014.12.03 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1807) vs Rodriguez Celis, Samuel Nicola X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Española Cerrada - Kholmov |
1-0 | C92 | |
2014.12.02 | Thilakarathne, G M H (1795) vs (1807) Batsuren, Dambasuren X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2014.11.30 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1807) vs (1916) Aydincelebi, Kagan X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Siciliana - Húngara |
1-0 | B27 | |
2014.11.29 | Ugarelli, Leonardo (1468) vs (1807) Batsuren, Dambasuren X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2014.11.29 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1807) vs De Carvalho , Nelson Crestoni X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Española - Frankfurt |
1-0 | C60 | |
2014.11.28 | Budiarto, Dhatuyo (1579) vs (1807) Batsuren, Dambasuren X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Caballo de Rey - Gambito Escocés (Haxo) |
1-0 | C44 | |
2014.11.27 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1807) vs Cardoso, Lucca Pimenta X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Siciliana |
1-0 | B40 | |
2014.11.26 | Flores Sanchez, Carlo vs (1807) Batsuren, Dambasuren X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS Viena Falkbeer - Mieses |
0-1 | C26 | |
2014.08.26 | Karthik, Kumar Pradeep (1454) vs (1759) Batsuren, Dambasuren 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U11 Open India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2014.08.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1759) vs Peng, Shunkai 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U11 Open Siciliana |
1-0 | B50 | |
2014.08.25 | Tan, Jun Ying (1727) vs (1759) Batsuren, Dambasuren 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U11 Open Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
0-1 | D35 | |
2014.08.25 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1759) vs (1528) Nanayakkara, J A K Saranath 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U11 Open Escandinava |
1-0 | B01 | |
2014.08.24 | Wang, Fang-Chieh (1406) vs (1759) Batsuren, Dambasuren 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U11 Open Escocesa - Escocesa Golmayo |
0-1 | C45 | |
2014.08.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1759) vs (1284) Wang, Yi-An Albert 10th Asian Schools Chess Championship 2014 U11 Open Española Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 |
Fecha | Jugadores & Apertura | Resultado | ECO | Ver |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.04 | Jones,G (2626) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2022.10.04 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2371) Wong,Yinn Long Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.10.04 | Pakleza,Z (2496) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Caballo Indio - Londres |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.10.04 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2578) Jobava,Ba Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Benoni - Fiancheto |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.10.04 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2520) Vasquez Schroeder,R Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.10.04 | Makhnev,Denis (2481) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tue 4th Oct Early India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.10.04 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2321) Avramidou,Anastasia Titled Tue 4th Oct Early India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2022.10.04 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2222) Gracia Alvarez,Gerardo Antonio Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Gambito Volga - Medio Aceptado |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.08.08 | Makoto,R (2346) vs (2518) Batsuren,Dambasuren 44th Olympiad 2022 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.04 | Oparin,G (2683) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tue 4th Oct Early India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.10.04 | Sowul,B (2269) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.10.04 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2176) Todorovic,Boj Titled Tue 4th Oct Early Benoni - Fiancheto |
1/2-1/2 | A56 | |
2022.08.06 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2518) vs (2375) Tran Thanh Tu 44th Olympiad 2022 Apertura Polaca (Sokolsky) |
1-0 | ||
2022.08.01 | Carlsen,M (2864) vs (2518) Batsuren,Dambasuren 44th Olympiad 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2022.05.23 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2501) vs (2495) Gundavaa,B ch-MGL National 2022 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2022.05.22 | Boldoo,Erdenepurev (2371) vs (2501) Batsuren,Dambasuren ch-MGL National 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.05.21 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2501) vs (2402) Battulga,N ch-MGL National 2022 Eslava Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.05.20 | Batchuluun,T (2536) vs (2501) Batsuren,Dambasuren ch-MGL National 2022 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
0-1 | E01 | |
2022.05.19 | Bilguun,Sumiya (2454) vs (2501) Batsuren,Dambasuren ch-MGL National 2022 Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.05.18 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2501) vs (2440) Agibileg,Uurtsaikh ch-MGL National 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2022.05.16 | Munkhdalai,Amilal (2033) vs (2501) Batsuren,Dambasuren ch-MGL National 2022 India |
0-1 | A45 | |
2022.08.05 | Saric,Iv (2680) vs (2518) Batsuren,Dambasuren 44th Olympiad 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.07.31 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2518) vs (2586) Erdos,V 44th Olympiad 2022 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2022.10.16 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2473) Samunenkov,Ihor 59th World Juniors 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.08.03 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2518) vs (2398) Msellek,I 44th Olympiad 2022 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
1-0 | E06 | |
2022.10.15 | Stefansson,Vignir Vatnar (2471) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren 59th World Juniors 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
0-1 | D31 | |
2022.10.14 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2377) Isik,Alparslan 59th World Juniors 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2022.10.13 | Sokolovsky,Yahli (2416) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren 59th World Juniors 2022 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2022.10.22 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2471) Gorshtein,Ido 59th World Juniors 2022 India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
1/2-1/2 | A81 | |
2022.10.13 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2409) Veiga,Jose Francisco R P Neves 59th World Juniors 2022 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Yugoslava) |
1-0 | E64 | |
2022.10.21 | Kosakowski,Jakub (2465) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren 59th World Juniors 2022 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2022.10.12 | Gaal,Zsoka (2298) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren 59th World Juniors 2022 Reti Simétrica - Spassky |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.10.20 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2433) Olsen,Filip Boe 59th World Juniors 2022 Catalana Abierta (Clásica) - Catalana Abierta (Clásica) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.05.15 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2501) vs (2502) Munkhgal,G ch-MGL National 2022 Neo-India |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.05.14 | Enkhnar,E (2368) vs (2501) Batsuren,Dambasuren ch-MGL National 2022 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2022.05.13 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2501) vs (2350) Amartuvshin,Ganzorig ch-MGL National 2022 Neo-India - Catalana Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.05.12 | Gan-Erdene,Sugar (2419) vs (2501) Batsuren,Dambasuren ch-MGL National 2022 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.07.29 | Pereira,Sur (1994) vs (2518) Batsuren,Dambasuren 44th Olympiad 2022 Peón de Rey Irregular - Nimzovich (Williams) |
0-1 | B00 | |
2022.10.19 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2522) vs (2499) Gadimbayli,Abdulla 59th World Juniors 2022 Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Saduleto |
0-1 | D20 | |
2022.08.09 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2518) vs (2378) Tologontegin,S 44th Olympiad 2022 Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.10.18 | Kacharava,Nikolozi (2512) vs (2522) Batsuren,Dambasuren 59th World Juniors 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance (Van der Wiel) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.08.02 | Navara,D (2688) vs (2518) Batsuren,Dambasuren 44th Olympiad 2022 Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.08.27 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2397) Harshavardhan,G B Youth World Cup U18 KO Inglesa Agincourt - Romanishin |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.08.27 | Harshavardhan,G B (2397) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Youth World Cup U18 KO Nimzo-India Berlin (Pirc) |
1-0 | E39 | |
2021.08.27 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2397) Harshavardhan,G B Youth World Cup U18 KO Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1-0 | D48 | |
2021.08.26 | Ehrlich,Roy (2182) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Youth World Cup U18 KO Viena Falkbeer - Spielmann |
0-1 | C26 | |
2021.08.26 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2182) Ehrlich,Roy Youth World Cup U18 KO Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.08.03 | Bluebaum,M (2674) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2021.08.03 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2620) Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Nimzo-India |
0-1 | E20 | |
2021.08.03 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2634) Abdusattorov,Nodirbek Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Holandesa Leningrado (Matulovic) - Holandesa Leningrado (Matulovic) |
1-0 | A89 | |
2021.08.03 | Ter Sahakyan,S (2624) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.08.10 | Rastbod,Ali (2321) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Caro-Kann - Avance (Bayoneta) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.08.03 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2606) Hansen,Eric Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2021.08.20 | Panesar,Vedant (2266) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Youth World Cup U18 Prel Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.08.20 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2306) Kavyev,Ruslan Youth World Cup U18 Prel Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
0-1 | D83 | |
2021.08.10 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2217) Turayev,Shahruh Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1-0 | D31 | |
2021.08.19 | Sankalp,Gupta (2433) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Youth World Cup U18 Prel Española Morphy - Caro |
1-0 | C70 | |
2021.08.19 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2397) Harshavardhan,G B Youth World Cup U18 Prel India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.08.18 | Saksham,Rautela (2480) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Youth World Cup U18 Prel Dos Caballos - Abierta (Dubois) |
0-1 | C55 | |
2021.08.03 | Pacheco Lugo,Alejandro Jose (2127) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.08.18 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2456) Wang,Justin Youth World Cup U18 Prel India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2021.08.17 | Alonso Garcia,Aaron (2376) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Youth World Cup U18 Prel Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2021.08.24 | Zierk,S (2488) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.08.17 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2336) Kizilkus,Akin Youth World Cup U18 Prel India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2021.08.10 | Bluebaum,M (2674) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1-0 | E46 | |
2021.08.16 | Liyanage,Ranindu Dilshan (2203) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Youth World Cup U18 Prel Pirc Austriaca - Weiss |
0-1 | B09 | |
2021.08.24 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2365) Kucuksari,Kaan Titled Tuesday 24th Aug India Holandesa - Semi-Leningrado |
1-0 | A81 | |
2021.08.16 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (1915) Arhan,Chethan Anand Youth World Cup U18 Prel Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica (Fiancheto) |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.08.03 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2168) Sliwicki,D Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug India Irregular |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.08.17 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2401) Ostrovskiy,Al Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Budapest - Alekhine (Abonyi) |
0-1 | A52 | |
2021.08.10 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2325) Devaev,A Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Bogo-India - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.08.03 | Sanal,V (2557) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1-0 | C47 | |
2021.08.17 | Bortnyk,Olexandr (2604) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 17th Aug India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2021.08.03 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2196) Atanasov,Anthony Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2021.08.17 | Drygalov,Sergey (2500) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.08.10 | Gomez,Car ARG (2295) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Neo-India |
0-1 | E00 | |
2021.08.24 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2302) Delorme,Al Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1-0 | D37 | |
2021.08.24 | Grunberg,M (2401) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Inglesa Anglo-India - Fiancheto de Rey |
0-1 | A15 | |
2021.08.03 | Filippova,Margarita (1959) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 3rd Aug Caballo Indio - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.08.17 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2341) Bobkov,Vadim Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.08.10 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2350) Petukhov,D Titled Tuesday 10th Aug Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2021.08.17 | Kononenko,Dmitry2 (2312) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 17th Aug India |
0-1 | A50 | |
2021.08.24 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2313) Nefedov,Sergey Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2021.08.17 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2321) Oliveira,Si Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Inglesa Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.08.17 | Kavyev,Ruslan (2306) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Caro-Kann - Caballo (Tartakower) |
1-0 | B15 | |
2021.08.24 | Gallegos,Ca (2374) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 24th Aug Caro-Kann - Breyer |
0-1 | B10 | |
2021.08.17 | Lamard,G (2480) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.08.31 | Pastar,S (2327) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Nimzovich - Clásica |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.08.31 | Dzagnidze,N (2523) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 31st Aug India |
0-1 | A50 | |
2021.08.17 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2013) Ortiz Verdezoto,Anahi Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Caballo de Dama |
1-0 | A16 | |
2021.08.17 | Yashas,D (2315) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Nimzovich - Clásica |
1-0 | A01 | |
2021.08.31 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2226) Bazarov,K Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2021.08.17 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2392) Sachdev,T Titled Tuesday 17th Aug Nimzo-India Berlin |
1-0 | E38 | |
2021.08.31 | Begunov,K (2325) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2021.08.31 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2155) Popadic,Dr Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2021.08.31 | Sihite,Chelsie Monica Ignesias (2252) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 31st Aug Inglesa Anglo-India |
1-0 | A15 | |
2021.07.27 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2353) Reprintsev,A Titled Tuesday 27th July Contragambito Albin |
0-1 | D08 | |
2021.07.27 | Quparadze,G (2476) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 27th July Española Morphy - Caro |
1-0 | C70 | |
2021.07.27 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2406) Akshat,Kh Titled Tuesday 27th July Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A28 | |
2021.07.27 | Koepke,C (2340) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 27th July Caro-Kann del Cambio - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.07.20 | Howell,D (2658) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 20th July Gambito Viena - Moderna (Wurzburger) |
1-0 | C29 | |
2021.07.20 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (1776) Huynh,Ngoc Thuy Linh Titled Tuesday 20th July Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1-0 | A18 | |
2021.07.20 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2276) Astafurov,Arseniy Titled Tuesday 20th July Inglesa Anglo-Eslava |
1-0 | A11 | |
2021.07.20 | Gogolev,A (2316) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 20th July Benoni Moderna |
0-1 | A60 | |
2021.07.20 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2075) Filippova,Margarita Titled Tuesday 20th July Inglesa Mikenas |
1-0 | A18 | |
2021.07.20 | Pein,Jonathan (2257) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 20th July Caro-Kann - Avance |
1-0 | B12 | |
2021.07.13 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2564) Kadric,D FIDE World Cup 2021 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2021.07.12 | Kadric,D (2564) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren FIDE World Cup 2021 Dos Caballos - Alfil Moderno |
1-0 | C55 | |
2021.01.12 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2581) Wagner,De Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2021.01.12 | Zubov,A UKR (2598) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 12th Jan India |
1-0 | A50 | |
2021.01.12 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2630) Pichot,A Titled Tuesday 12th Jan India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.01.12 | Gavrilescu,David (2476) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.01.12 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2333) Mortazavi,A Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2021.01.12 | Djokic,Mihailo (2227) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.01.12 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2208) Nilsson,Joakim 2000 Titled Tuesday 12th Jan Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Ragozin - Moscú |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.10.16 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2168) Saif,Malek Asian Nations Online Cup Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2020.12.29 | Barp,Alberto (2366) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2020.12.29 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2073) Jakubowska,Anna Titled Tuesday 29th Dec India |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2020.12.29 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2351) Skuhala,Jernej Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Nimzo-India |
1-0 | E20 | |
2020.12.29 | Markidis,K (2209) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 29th Dec Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C72 | |
2020.12.22 | Zhukov,Maksim (2097) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Reti Simétrica - Spassky |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.12.22 | Carlstedt,J (2451) vs (2504) Batsuren,Dambasuren Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Inglesa Anglo-India |
0-1 | A15 | |
2020.12.22 | Batsuren,Dambasuren (2504) vs (2270) Dushyant,Sharma Titled Tuesday 22nd Dec Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Clásica |
1-0 | D37 | |
2017.09.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2132) Talukdar, Rohan World Youth Open U14 2017 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
1-0 | D82 | |
2017.09.25 | Mitev, Valentin (2056) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Open U14 2017 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.02.10 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2462) Urtnasan, N Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2020.02.16 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2465) Cabarkapa, N Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1/2-1/2 | E62 | |
2020.02.17 | Urtnasan, N (2462) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Cuatro Caballos - Escocesa |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2017.09.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2188) Cohen Revivo, Shoham World Youth Open U14 2017 Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2017.09.23 | Koustav, Chatterjee (2214) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Open U14 2017 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2017.09.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2328) Erigaisi, Arjun World Youth Open U14 2017 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2017.09.22 | Teclaf, Pawel (2394) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Open U14 2017 Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2017.09.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2243) Kopylov, Daniel World Youth Open U14 2017 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2017.09.19 | Costello, Alexander (2081) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Open U14 2017 Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2017.09.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (2112) Brozel, Sacha World Youth Open U14 2017 Nimzo-India Saemisch - Nimzo-India Saemisch |
1-0 | E24 | |
2017.09.18 | Filgueiras, Nathan F (2049) vs (2301) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Open U14 2017 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2017.09.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2301) vs (1689) Lim, Christopher World Youth Open U14 2017 Reti India de Rey - Keres |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.02.01 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2344) Malek, Da Third Sat 125 GM Special Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2020.02.02 | Larkin, Vladyslav (2394) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 125 GM Special Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
0-1 | A18 | |
2020.02.03 | Thilakarathne, G M H (2383) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 125 GM Special Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.02.04 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2375) Krishna Teja, N Third Sat 125 GM Special Nimzo-India Noa |
1-0 | E34 | |
2020.02.05 | Savic, Miod1 (2446) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 125 GM Special Caro-Kann - Avance (Corto) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2020.02.06 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2365) Drazic, S Third Sat 125 GM Special Gruenfeld del Cambio - Moderna |
1-0 | D85 | |
2020.02.07 | Naumkin, I (2406) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 125 GM Special India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.02.09 | Krishna Teja, N (2375) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.02.09 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2392) Larkin, Vladyslav Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Nimzo-India Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E35 | |
2020.02.14 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2383) Thilakarathne, G M H Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Nimzo-India |
1-0 | E20 | |
2020.02.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2417) Naumkin, I Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Holandesa Clásica - Holandesa Clásica |
1-0 | A96 | |
2020.02.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2357) Drazic, S Third Sat 128 GM 2020 India de Rey - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2020.02.18 | Lundin, J (2342) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2018.07.03 | Erigaisi, Arjun (2505) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Saturday 80 2018 Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.06.30 | Pratyusha, B (2269) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Saturday 80 2018 Caballo de Dama |
0-1 | A16 | |
2019.06.21 | Celik, Hasan Huseyin (1727) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren Silver Lake Open 2019 Neo-India - Seirawan |
0-1 | E00 | |
2018.07.05 | Manush, S (2275) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Saturday 80 2018 Caballo Indio - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.07.16 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2242) Mitev, Valentin 22nd Battle of Senta Open Gambito de Dama Aceptado - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2018.07.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2230) Kumic, F 22nd Battle of Senta Open Fiancheto de India de Rey - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2018.07.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2256) Jocev, M 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2018.07.26 | Pastar, S (2262) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2018.09.13 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2586) Xu, Xiangyu 57th World Juniors 2018 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2018.09.08 | Yakubboev, Nodirbek (2521) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren 57th World Juniors 2018 Catalana Cerrada - Catalana Cerrada |
0-1 | E06 | |
2018.09.10 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2554) Hakobyan, Aram 57th World Juniors 2018 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2018.09.11 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2578) Aravindh, Chithambaram VR. 57th World Juniors 2018 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2018.09.12 | Vavulin, M (2559) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren 57th World Juniors 2018 Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1-0 | C78 | |
2019.04.08 | Priasmoro, Novendra (2479) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-East Asia 2019 Española del cambio (Gligoric) - Española del cambio (Gligoric) |
0-1 | C69 | |
2019.04.12 | Megaranto, S (2523) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-East Asia 2019 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2019.04.13 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2482) Urtnasan, N ch-East Asia 2019 India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2019.04.09 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2081) Amgalanbaatar, R ch-East Asia 2019 Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2019.06.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2468) Damljanovic, B 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Fiancheto de India de Rey - Spassky |
0-1 | E62 | |
2019.06.25 | Strikovic, A (2503) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Inglesa Cuatro Caballos - Stean |
0-1 | A28 | |
2019.07.06 | Kovacevic, A (2507) vs (2438) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Española Morphy - Archangelsk |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2019.07.08 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2438) vs (2471) Damljanovic, B Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Fiancheto de India de Rey - Spassky |
1-0 | E62 | |
2019.09.24 | Bilguun, Sumiya (2497) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2019 Caro-Kann - Dos Caballos |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2019.09.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2537) Batchuluun, T ch-MGL 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado Semi-Tarrasch - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2019.09.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2480) Urtnasan, N ch-MGL 2019 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2019.09.27 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2482) Gundavaa, B ch-MGL 2019 India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2019.10.17 | Praggnanandhaa, R (2567) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren 58th World Juniors 2019 Española Morphy - Duras |
1-0 | C77 | |
2019.10.25 | Lobanov, Sergei (2516) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren 58th World Juniors 2019 Pirc Austriaca - Weiss |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2019.10.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2143) Winkelman, Albert 58th World Juniors 2019 Nimzo-India Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2020.02.02 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2462) Urtnasan, N Third Sat 125 GM Special Nimzo-India Clásica |
0-1 | E32 | |
2018.07.05 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2390) Peng, Shunkai Third Saturday 80 2018 India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.07.14 | Petric, Ivan (1971) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22nd Battle of Senta Open Juego del Centro |
0-1 | C21 | |
2020.02.10 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2123) Hu, Zhiheng Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1/2-1/2 | D48 | |
2018.09.07 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (1798) Nyambileg, Erdene-Ochir 57th World Juniors 2018 Pirc Austriaca - Kurajica |
1-0 | B09 | |
2018.09.07 | Amartuvshin, Ganzorig (2280) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren 57th World Juniors 2018 India de Dama Clásica - Kramnik |
1/2-1/2 | E17 | |
2020.08.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2481) vs (2423) Petriashvili, Nikoloz Online Olym Top DivA 2020 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2020.08.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2481) vs (2520) Nguyen, Anh Khoi Online Olym Top DivA 2020 India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.08.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2481) vs (2524) Liu, Yan Online Olym Top DivA 2020 Bogo-India |
1-0 | E11 | |
2020.08.23 | Sindarov, Javokhir (2557) vs (2481) Batsuren, Dambasuren Online Olym Top DivA 2020 Italiana |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2018.09.14 | Donchenko, Alexa (2614) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren 57th World Juniors 2018 Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1-0 | A18 | |
2019.06.27 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2541) Ernst, S 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2018.07.02 | Drazic, S (2410) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Saturday 80 2018 India |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.07.19 | Nestorovic, De (2341) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22nd Battle of Senta Open India de dama - Rusa |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.02.06 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2462) Fernandez, Dani Third Sat 125 GM Special India de Rey |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2018.07.21 | Vucinic, G (2408) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22nd Battle of Senta Open Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2018.07.24 | Li Hong (2365) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 India de dama - Rusa |
0-1 | E12 | |
2018.09.05 | Can, Melih Kaan (2195) vs (2446) Batsuren, Dambasuren 57th World Juniors 2018 Caro-Kann Caballo (Nimzovich) - Caro-Kann Caballo (Nimzovich) |
1/2-1/2 | B16 | |
2018.09.06 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2181) Cirovic, Miroljub 57th World Juniors 2018 India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2018.07.25 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2403) Sharavdorj, D 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Nimzovich - Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2018.07.27 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2353) Dancevski, O 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Cambio |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2020.08.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2481) vs (2608) Praggnanandhaa, R Online Olym Top DivA 2020 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.08.23 | Tabatabaei, M (2629) vs (2481) Batsuren, Dambasuren Online Olym Top DivA 2020 India de dama - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2017.03.25 | Amgalanbaatar, R. (2125) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2017 Apertura del Alfil Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2017.03.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2357) Urtnasan, N. ch-MGL 2017 India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2017.03.23 | Enkhnar, E. (2447) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2017 Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
0-1 | A18 | |
2017.03.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2256) Galmandakh, Badrakh ch-MGL 2017 Moderna |
0-1 | A41 | |
2017.03.21 | Amartuvshin, Ganzori (2158) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2017 Nimzo-India Tres Caballos |
1-0 | E21 | |
2017.03.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2063) Ganerdene, Sugar ch-MGL 2017 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D30 | |
2017.03.20 | Batchuluun, T. (2522) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2017 Catalana Irregular - Gambito |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2017.03.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2444) Bilguun, Sumiya ch-MGL 2017 Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
1/2-1/2 | D48 | |
2017.03.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (1952) Altanbayar, Tserenpe ch-MGL 2017 Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2017.03.18 | Munkhgal, G. (2468) vs (2194) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2017 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2017.03.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2194) vs (2194) Ariunbuuvei, B. ch-MGL 2017 India Holandesa |
1-0 | A81 | |
2019.04.11 | Galmandakh, Badrakh (2222) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-East Asia 2019 Caballo Indio - Londres |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.04.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2313) Garidmagnai, Byambasuren ch-East Asia 2019 Peón de Dama Irregular - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.06.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2241) Tadic, Stefan Silver Lake Open 2019 Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2019.06.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2239) Cvetkovic, Sr Silver Lake Open 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D37 | |
2019.06.25 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2259) Nandhidhaa, P 2nd Belgrade Summer GM India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2019.07.01 | Damjanovic, Vuk (2283) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2nd Belgrade Summer GM India de Dama Clásica - Polugayevsky |
0-1 | E17 | |
2019.07.07 | Popchev, M (2271) vs (2438) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Española del cambio (Gligoric) - Española del cambio (Gligoric) |
0-1 | C69 | |
2018.07.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2122) Solymosi, Andras 22nd Battle of Senta Open India de dama - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2018.07.22 | Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh (2158) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.07.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2076) Elez, S 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Gambito de Dama Aceptado Clásica |
1-0 | D27 | |
2018.07.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2140) Otawa, Yuto 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Benoni Moderna Peón de Rey |
1-0 | A65 | |
2019.10.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2199) Cansun, Can Alp 58th World Juniors 2019 Nimzo-India |
1-0 | E20 | |
2019.10.16 | Kollars, Dmitrij (2587) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren 58th World Juniors 2019 Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2019.10.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2203) Donoso Diaz, Sebastian 58th World Juniors 2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1-0 | D02 | |
2019.10.24 | Raahul, V S (2262) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren 58th World Juniors 2019 Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Dragón reverso) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2018.07.15 | Nagy, At1 SRB (2225) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22nd Battle of Senta Open India de dama - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2018.07.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2496) Cvitan, O 22nd Battle of Senta Open India Irregular |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.07.23 | Cabarkapa, N (2439) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Nimzovich - Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2020.02.08 | Popchev, M (2294) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Caballo Indio |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.02.12 | Rozen, Eytan (2272) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2020.02.16 | Leskur, D (2304) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Española Moderna Steinitz |
0-1 | C74 | |
2019.07.09 | Klasan, V (2372) vs (2438) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2019.07.11 | Pang, Tao (2359) vs (2438) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 116 GM 2019 India de Dama Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E18 | |
2019.06.17 | Rempeli, A (2016) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren Silver Lake Open 2019 India de Dama Fiancheto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2019.06.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (1951) Djurovic, Peko Silver Lake Open 2019 Contragambito Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2020.08.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2481) vs (2274) Arfan, Aditya Bagus Online Olym Top DivA 2020 India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2019.06.30 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2416) Salimova, Nurgyul 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2019.09.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2429) Munkhgal, G ch-MGL 2019 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado - Semi-Eslava Antigua |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2019.07.09 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2438) vs (2335) Lundin, J Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Peón de Dama Zukertort - Catalana |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2015.11.05 | Abdusattorov, Nodirb (2432) vs (2072) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth Boys U12 2015 Eslava Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2015.11.04 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2072) vs (1884) Turgut, Aydin World Youth Boys U12 2015 Española Cerrada |
1-0 | C88 | |
2020.02.13 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2357) Drazic, S Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Reti Simétrica - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.02.15 | Lazic, Mir (2420) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Apertura Benko |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2020.02.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2375) Krishna Teja, N Third Sat 128 GM 2020 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2017.12.18 | Ilampoornan, Ragupar (1860) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth U16 Olympiad India de Dama Spassky |
0-1 | E14 | |
2017.12.17 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2330) Zarubitski, Viachasl World Youth U16 Olympiad Eslava |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2017.12.16 | Hakobyan, Aram (2465) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth U16 Olympiad India - Trompowsky |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.12.16 | Bronstein, Or (2335) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth U16 Olympiad Reti Simétrica |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2017.12.14 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2325) Nogerbek, Kazybek World Youth U16 Olympiad Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo - Benoni Moderna Tour del Caballo |
1-0 | A61 | |
2017.12.13 | Ozen, Deniz (2412) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth U16 Olympiad Española Morphy - Caro |
1-0 | C70 | |
2017.12.12 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2516) Lomasov, Semen World Youth U16 Olympiad Bogo-India |
0-1 | E11 | |
2017.12.12 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2350) vs (2406) Rajdeep, Sarkar World Youth U16 Olympiad Peón de Dama Irregular - Inglesa |
0-1 | A40 | |
2017.12.11 | Vasco, Mateus Feliza (1552) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth U16 Olympiad Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2018.07.01 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2470) Markovic, Miros1 Third Saturday 80 2018 India - Mejicana |
1-0 | A50 | |
2018.07.02 | Savic, Miod1 (2545) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Saturday 80 2018 Italiana - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2018.07.04 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2512) Atalik, S Third Saturday 80 2018 Semi-Eslava Merano - Reynolds |
0-1 | D48 | |
2018.07.17 | Cabarkapa, N (2439) vs (2321) Batsuren, Dambasuren 22nd Battle of Senta Open Nimzovich - Moderna |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2020.02.11 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2451) vs (2417) Naumkin, I Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2020.02.11 | Lazic, Mir (2420) vs (2451) Batsuren, Dambasuren Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2018.07.03 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2321) vs (2397) Rahul, Srivatshav P Third Saturday 80 2018 Semi-Eslava Merano - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | D47 | |
2018.09.15 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2446) vs (2321) Agibileg, Uurtsaikh 57th World Juniors 2018 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E68 | |
2017.12.11 | Vasco Mateus Feliza (1552) vs (2350) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Youth U16 Olympiad Española Morphy - Caro |
0-1 | C70 | |
2017.11.25 | Peng, Xiongjian (2412) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Open 2017 Nimzo-India St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2019.04.07 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2336) Lkhagvasuren, Tsedvee ch-East Asia 2019 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2019.04.10 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2444) vs (2436) Nguyen Van Huy ch-East Asia 2019 Nimzo-India Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E34 | |
2019.04.14 | Miciano, John Marvin (2339) vs (2444) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-East Asia 2019 Española Morphy - Archangelsk (Planinc) |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2017.11.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2425) Vrolijk, Liam World Junior Open 2017 India de Dama Clásica - India de Dama Clásica |
1/2-1/2 | E19 | |
2017.11.22 | Morozov, N. (2467) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Open 2017 Inglesa Mikenas - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2017.11.21 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2470) Jarmula, L. World Junior Open 2017 Gambito Volga |
0-1 | A57 | |
2017.11.20 | Pang, Tao (2192) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Open 2017 Reti Simétrica |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.06.23 | Lazov, Toni (2350) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren Silver Lake Open 2019 Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.06.26 | Chen Peng (2328) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2019.06.27 | Liu, Zhaoqi (2386) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Inglesa Siciliana (Dos Caballos) - Carls (Dragón reverso) |
1/2-1/2 | A22 | |
2019.06.28 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2369) Yu, Jennifer 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Gruenfeld Clásica - Schlechter |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2019.06.29 | Lee, Jun Hyeok (2386) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Italiana |
1-0 | C50 | |
2019.06.29 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2439) vs (2353) Abramovic, B 2nd Belgrade Summer GM Caballo Indio |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2019.06.19 | Pesotskiy, Mikhail (2282) vs (2439) Batsuren, Dambasuren Silver Lake Open 2019 Inglesa Anglo-India |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2019.07.05 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2438) vs (2363) Drazic, S Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Contragambito Albin |
1-0 | D08 | |
2019.07.07 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2438) vs (2397) Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Eslava |
1-0 | D10 | |
2019.07.10 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2438) vs (2380) Stefanov, Emil Third Sat 116 GM 2019 Gambito Volga |
1-0 | A57 | |
2017.11.19 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2207) Sesar, Ivan World Junior Open 2017 Nimzo-India Saemisch |
1-0 | E26 | |
2017.11.17 | Doluweera, Minul San (2154) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Open 2017 India Irregular - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | E10 | |
2017.11.16 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2219) Taalaibekov, Tagir World Junior Open 2017 Nimzo-India Clásica |
1-0 | E32 | |
2017.11.15 | Aravindh, Chithambar (2572) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Open 2017 Española Morphy - Caro |
1-0 | C70 | |
2017.11.14 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2352) vs (2087) Fuentes Parra, V. World Junior Open 2017 Gambito de Dama Rehúsado |
1-0 | D31 | |
2017.11.13 | Donchenko, Alexa (2567) vs (2352) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Junior Open 2017 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.10.30 | Huang, Renjie (2084) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Cadets U12 2016 Española Morphy - Cambio (Classical) |
0-1 | C68 | |
2016.10.29 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (2042) Eynullayev, Altay World Cadets U12 2016 Gruenfeld Tres Caballos (Húngara) |
1-0 | D93 | |
2016.10.28 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (2122) Subelj, Jan World Cadets U12 2016 India Irregular |
0-1 | E10 | |
2016.10.27 | Babazada, Khazar (2092) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Cadets U12 2016 Reti Simétrica - India de Rey |
0-1 | A05 | |
2016.10.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (1909) Amartuvshin, Ganzori World Cadets U12 2016 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1/2-1/2 | E69 | |
2016.10.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (2058) Peng, Shunkai World Cadets U12 2016 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Clásica) |
1-0 | E69 | |
2019.09.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2391) Amartuvshin, Ganzorig ch-MGL 2019 Eslava |
0-1 | D10 | |
2019.09.22 | Enkhnar, E (2374) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2019 Siciliana Inglesa |
1/2-1/2 | A20 | |
2019.09.23 | Battulga, N (2403) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2019 Inglesa Mikenas - Francesa |
0-1 | A18 | |
2019.09.27 | Agibileg, Uurtsaikh (2380) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2019 Gambito de Dama Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2019.09.28 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2338) Boldoo, Erdenepurev ch-MGL 2019 Nimzo-India Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2019.09.29 | Gan-Erdene, Sugar (2407) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren ch-MGL 2019 Caro-Kann |
0-1 | B11 | |
2019.10.18 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2336) Audi, Ameya 58th World Juniors 2019 India de Rey |
0-1 | E61 | |
2019.10.19 | Neelash, Saha (2334) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren 58th World Juniors 2019 Caro-Kann - Goldman |
1-0 | B11 | |
2016.10.23 | Mochalin, Faddey (1912) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Cadets U12 2016 Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2016.10.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (2093) Tengis, Tsog-Ochir World Cadets U12 2016 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
0-1 | D83 | |
2016.10.21 | Coca, Cristi-Iulian (1874) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Cadets U12 2016 Italiana - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.10.22 | Garidmagnai, Byambasuren (2327) vs (2454) Batsuren, Dambasuren 58th World Juniors 2019 Nimzo-India Berlin (Pirc) |
1/2-1/2 | E39 | |
2019.10.23 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2454) vs (2369) Sankalp, Gupta 58th World Juniors 2019 India de Rey |
1-0 | E61 | |
2016.10.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (2222) vs (1969) Morgunov, Marc World Cadets U12 2016 Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) - Fiancheto de India de Rey (Panno) |
1/2-1/2 | E63 | |
2016.10.19 | Indriunas, Matas (1774) vs (2222) Batsuren, Dambasuren World Cadets U12 2016 Italiana |
0-1 | C50 | |
2015.08.27 | Zhong, Joey (1924) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World U16 Olympiad 2015 Española Cerrada - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2015.08.26 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs (1574) Enkh-Od, Enkhbaatar World U16 Olympiad 2015 Siciliana Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2015.08.25 | Gokerkan, Cem Kaan (2205) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World U16 Olympiad 2015 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2015.08.25 | Khanin, S. (2352) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World U16 Olympiad 2015 Española Cerrada (Yates) |
1-0 | C91 | |
2015.08.24 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs (2296) Yakubboev, Nodirbek World U16 Olympiad 2015 Caro-Kann - Avance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2015.08.22 | Chen Qi (2315) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World U16 Olympiad 2015 Española Morphy - Cambio (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2015.08.22 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs (2382) Kozak, Adam World U16 Olympiad 2015 Española Chigorin (Rauzer) |
1/2-1/2 | C98 | |
2015.08.21 | Aubert, Laurane (1888) vs (1909) Batsuren, Dambasuren World U16 Olympiad 2015 Escocesa - Escocesa Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2015.08.20 | Batsuren, Dambasuren (1909) vs Tuvshintugs, Enkhtun World U16 Olympiad 2015 Francesa |
1-0 | C01 |