Leya Garifullina Chess Games

Leya Garifullina - Chess Player Overview

Last update: 05/02/2023 08:14:55 GMT+2
Player's activity: ON
Player's name: Leya Garifullina (FID) FID
Player's photo: (Search in Google Images)
Age: 19 years old (born in 2004)
Sex:
2384
Standard
2339
Rapid
2254
Blitz
Fide ID: 34127035 (FIDE card)
Highest FIDE Elo achieved: 2416
Leya Garifullina Chess Games: 844

Leya Garifullina - Charts

FIDE Elo

Activity chart (Standard games)

Leya Garifullina - Chess Tournaments

Date Chess tournament name Initial ranking Final ranking Performance
2023-01-07 to 2023-01-07 Турнир по блицу, посвященный памяти А.Г.Адабаша Russia 7 8 [-1] 2217
2023-01-25 to 2023-02-02 GM Round Robin RADNICKICHESS January 2023 Serbia 7 3 [+4] 2541
2022-12-29 to 2022-12-30 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Kazakhstan 52 40 [+12] 2253
2023-01-17 to 2023-01-23 Int. Tournament "Prestige 2023" - OPEN A, Paracin, January 17th-23rd Serbia 5 10 [-5] 2301
2022-12-26 to 2022-12-28 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Kazakhstan 33 15 [+18] 2371
2022-11-29 to 2022-12-07 Игра началась! Юниорки 2002 г.р. и моложе (№ 16578 СМ в ЕКП) Russia 10 2 [+8] 2357
2022-11-06 to 2022-11-14 European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Girls 18 Ecuador 1 4 [-3] 2231
2022-09-30 to 2022-10-08 2nd ChessMood Open - Tournament A Armenia 29 25 [+4] 2337
2022-08-02 to 2022-08-11 "Кубок на призы СКБ Контур" - этап Кубка России среди мужчин Russia 33 84 [-51] 2291
2022-07-14 to 2022-07-20 XVIII международный шахматный форум «Мoscow Open-2022». Этап Кубка России среди женщин. Russia 2 5 [-3] 2212
2022-03-31 to 2022-03-31 Тематический блицтурнир "Челябинский вариант" Russia 67 57 [+10] 2307
2022-03-25 to 2022-03-26 Chmp UrFO 2022 Rapid Russia 13 10 [+3] 2262
2022-03-07 to 2022-03-07 Чемпионат города Екатеринбурга среди женщин "Екатеринбургская весна" Russia 1 1 [0] 1980
2022-01-22 to 2022-01-31 Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A Russia 31 23 [+8] 2372
2021-12-26 to 2021-12-28 World Rapid Chess Championship 2021 - Women 37 24 [+13] 2250
2021-12-29 to 2021-12-30 World Blitz Chess Championship 2021 - Women 37 35 [+2] 2171
2021-11-08 to 2021-11-08 Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth Latvia 109 92 [+17] 2328
2021-10-27 to 2021-11-07 2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss Latvia 31 33 [-2] 2391
2021-10-09 to 2021-10-20 Superfinal Women Championship 2021 Russia 5 6 [-1] 2459
2021-09-18 to 2021-09-21 Julius Baer Challengers Chess Tour 2021 - Challenge #4 1 13 [-12] 2407
2021-09-14 to 2021-09-14 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Semi Final Duel VI 23 10 [+13] 0
2021-09-08 to 2021-09-10 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division Pool C 66 7 [+59] 2457
2021-08-09 to 2021-08-20 EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL WOMEN’S CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 Ecuador 25 10 [+15] 2437
2021-08-05 to 2021-08-07 V летняя Спартакиада молодежи (юниорская) России 2021 года. 3 этап Спартакиады финал (шахматы). Нокаут. Russia 6 31 [-25] 1896
2021-08-02 to 2021-08-04 V летняя Спартакиада молодежи (юниорская) России 2021 года. 3 этап Спартакиады финал (шахматы). Группа В. Russia 2 1 [+1] 0
2021-06-26 to 2021-07-05 Всероссийское соревнование "Высшая лига" среди женщин Russia 4 13 [-9] 2353
2021-05-15 to 2021-05-16 Этап кубка Свердловской области "Большой шахматный фестиваль"-B Russia 6 9 [-3] 1989
2021-05-22 to 2021-05-22 Кубок ГРАН - ПРИ г. Екатеринбурга по шахматному блицу 2021 года - 3 этап. Russia 11 22 [-11] 1958
2021-05-29 to 2021-06-05 43 Мемориал Р.Г.Нежметдинова Russia 19 53 [-34] 2310
2021-05-01 to 2021-05-10 Всероссийское соревнование по шахматам среди мужских команд "Высшая лига" Russia 55 67 [-12] 2248
2021-04-11 to 2021-04-11 Grand Prix Rapid Yekaterinburg. 2nd stage Russia 7 2 [+5] 2260
2021-03-11 to 2021-03-19 Чемпионат Уральского Федерального округа по шахматам 2021 г. среди мужчин Russia 10 7 [+3] 2335
2021-03-23 to 2021-03-31 Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A Russia 46 47 [-1] 2434
2021-01-15 to 2021-01-23 Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Russia 30 41 [-11] 2315
2020-12-05 to 2020-12-16 Суперфинал 70-го Чемпионата России по шахматам среди женщин Russia 6 6 [0] 2501
2020-12-19 to 2020-12-22 FIDE ONLINE WORLD CADETS & YOUTH RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 Girls Finals Georgia 2 4 [-2] 2006
2020-10-08 to 2020-10-17 Всероссийское соревнование "Высшая лига" среди женщин Russia 12 3 [+9] 2385
2020-09-19 to 2020-09-19 Malachite casket-2020. 15th stage Russia 5 7 [-2] 2084
2020-08-30 to 2020-08-30 Блицтурнир "Goodbye summer" Russia 5 6 [-1] 2141
2020-08-29 to 2020-08-29 Malachite casket-2020. 12th stage Russia 6 2 [+4] 2200
2020-09-07 to 2020-09-15 Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B Russia 4 13 [-9] 2236
2020-09-04 to 2020-09-06 Memorial Kurnosov 2020 Rapid Russia 74 57 [+17] 2240
2020-08-22 to 2020-08-22 Блицтурнир "Соколиный глаз" Russia 4 7 [-3] 2153
2020-08-22 to 2020-08-22 Malachite casket-2020. 11th stage Russia 5 7 [-2] 2065
2020-08-15 to 2020-08-15 Матчевая встреча по блицу Russia 5 5 [0] 0
2020-06-28 to 2020-06-28 Sundays with Unity : Weekly International Open Online Blitz Tournament ( 28th June ) United States 262 262 [0] 0
2020-06-21 to 2020-06-21 Sundays with Unity : Weekly International Open Online Blitz Tournament United States 246 246 [0] 0
2020-06-06 to 2020-06-06 I Copa Naciones Ordum 2020 - Absoluto Portugal 346 200 [+146] 2269
2020-06-14 to 2020-06-14 Djerba Women Online open Tunisia 33 33 [0] 0
2020-06-06 to 2020-06-06 I Copa Naciones Ordum 2020 Portugal 348 348 [0] 0
2020-04-18 to 2020-04-19 FIDE Candidates Countries Youth Online Chess Tournament China 19 15 [+4] 2272
2020-02-29 to 2020-03-02 "Мемориал Р.М. Кура" этап всероссийских соревнований по быстрым шахматам РАПИД Гран-При России 2020 г Russia 33 22 [+11] 2282
2019-10-15 to 2019-10-16 Чемпионат России 2019 года среди женщин по быстрым шахматам Russia 19 21 [-2] 2165
2019-09-06 to 2019-09-08 Memorial Kurnosov 2019 Rapid Russia 86 60 [+26] 2229
2019-03-03 to 2019-03-03 Личный Чемпионата Свердловской области 2019 года по блицу Russia 8 7 [+1] 2101
2019-12-29 to 2019-12-30 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Russia 47 40 [+7] 2246
2019-12-26 to 2019-12-28 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Russia 75 81 [-6] 2161
2019-03-02 to 2019-03-02 Личный Чемпионата Свердловской области 2019 года по рапиду Russia 17 30 [-13] 2090
2019-02-22 to 2019-02-22 Открытый чемпионат города Екатеринбурга по быстрым шахматам, посвященный Дню защитника Отечества Russia 3 12 [-9] 2070
2019-03-12 to 2019-03-20 Чемпионат Уральского Федерального округа по шахматам 2019 года среди женщин Russia 3 5 [-2] 2039
2019-12-14 to 2019-12-22 The December evenings 2019 - B Russia 2 2 [0] 2435
2019-07-20 to 2019-07-20 Этап Кубка Свердловской области по быстрым шахматам "Кубок Ума" посвященный Международному Дню Шахмат Russia 21 13 [+8] 2318
2019-10-29 to 2019-11-05 WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2019 Turkey 41 79 [-38] 2233
2019-11-30 to 2019-12-01 European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019 Monaco 39 105 [-66] 0
2019-05-01 to 2019-05-10 XXVI чемпионат России по шахматам среди мужских команд "Высшая лига" Russia 31 76 [-45] 2234
2019-07-27 to 2019-07-28 Этап Рапид Гран-При России- Мемориал Е.Г. Зудова Russia 38 33 [+5] 2168
2019-01-23 to 2019-01-24 Этап РАПИД Гран-При России "Липецкая зима-2019" Russia 36 35 [+1] 2180
2019-04-29 to 2019-04-29 Первенство России по блицу среди девушек до 17 лет ЛООШКА 10:30 Russia 1 1 [0] 2114
2019-12-05 to 2019-12-10 Финальные соревнования на Кубок России 2019 г. по шахматам среди женщин Russia 3 3 [0] 2364
2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20 Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Rapid Grand Prix 2019 Russia 53 40 [+13] 2246
2019-01-10 to 2019-01-18 Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Cup of Russia 2019 Russia 30 28 [+2] 1954
2019-07-31 to 2019-08-09 Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019 (VII Этап Кубка России среди мужчин) Russia 59 60 [-1] 2195
2019-09-25 to 2019-09-25 Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup 2019 Blitz Kazakhstan 7 12 [-5] 2119
2019-04-11 to 2019-04-22 EUROPEAN WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP Turkey 108 42 [+66] 2404
2019-05-31 to 2019-06-08 41 Мемориал Р.Г.Нежметдинова - этап Кубка России среди мужчин Russia 57 38 [+19] 2267
2019-05-29 to 2019-05-30 Кубок Р.Г.Нежметдинова - этап "Рапид Гран-При России" Russia 74 89 [-15] 2036
2019-06-27 to 2019-07-06 Russian Championship HL 2019 Female Russia 27 8 [+19] 2358
2019-09-23 to 2019-09-24 Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup 2019 Rapid Kazakhstan 36 3 [+33] 1704
2019-10-20 to 2019-10-20 Чемпионат России по блицу среди мужских команд Russia 83 92 [-9] 2284
2019-10-02 to 2019-10-12 World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16 India 1 1 [0] 2252
2019-10-18 to 2019-10-19 Чемпионат России 2019 года среди мужских команд по быстрым шахматам Russia 112 94 [+18] 2256
2019-10-18 to 2019-10-19 Чемпионат России 2019 года среди женщин по блицу Russia 7 7 [0] 2266
2019-09-09 to 2019-09-17 Memorial Panchenko 2019 Russia 49 31 [+18] 2371
2018-04-29 to 2018-04-29 Первенство России по блицу среди девушек до 15 лет Russia 1 13 [-12] 1774
2018-12-29 to 2018-12-30 King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018 Women Russia 93 8 [+85] 2524
2018-12-26 to 2018-12-28 King Salman World Rapid Championship 2018 Women Russia 102 100 [+2] 2217
2018-01-27 to 2018-02-04 Moscow Open 2018_B Russia 77 57 [+20] 2028
2017-12-03 to 2017-12-03 Открытый командный Чемпионат Свердловской области по быстрым шахматам Russia 139 15 [+124] 1859
2018-01-25 to 2018-01-25 Moscow-Open 2018 blits 1 Russia 6 20 [-14] 1813
2018-08-20 to 2018-08-29 European Youth Chess Championship G-14 - 2018 Latvia 1 11 [-10] 1960
2018-06-02 to 2018-06-08 Открытые Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья"_White Rook 2018 Russia 329 14 [+315] 1849
2018-03-19 to 2018-03-27 Champ. UFO 2018 women Russia 10 4 [+6] 2151
2018-04-20 to 2018-04-28 Первенство России 2018 года по шахматам среди девушек до 15 лет Russia 7 1 [+6] 2234
2018-09-13 to 2018-09-21 40 Мемориал Р.Г.Нежметдинова по шахматам Russia 75 65 [+10] 2136
2017-11-02 to 2017-11-10 Ural FR Champ 2017 G-17 Russia 3 6 [-3] 1753
2018-04-18 to 2018-04-19 Первенство России по быстрым шахматам среди девушек до 15 лет Russia 3 16 [-13] 1828
2018-09-11 to 2018-09-12 Кубок Р.Г.Нежметдинова по быстрым шахматам Russia 84 39 [+45] 2358
2018-03-04 to 2018-03-04 Личный Чемпионат Свердловской области 2018 года по блицу Russia 28 16 [+12] 1990
2018-07-21 to 2018-07-21 Этап Кубка Свердловской области по быстрым шахматам "Кубок Ума", посвященный Международному Дню Шахмат Russia 36 42 [-6] 1939
2018-10-20 to 2018-10-30 World Youth Chess Championships 2018 Girls under 14 Greece 8 6 [+2] 2137
2017-10-05 to 2017-10-05 Чемпионат России по блицу среди женских команд Russia 23 20 [+3] 2246
2017-10-03 to 2017-10-04 Чемпионат России по быстрым шахматам среди женских команд Russia 27 23 [+4] 2092
2017-10-02 to 2017-10-02 Чемпионат России по блицу среди женщин Russia 44 36 [+8] 2208
2018-10-19 to 2018-10-19 World Youth Chess Championships 2018 - Blitz G14 Greece 4 1 [+3] 1991
2018-10-17 to 2018-10-18 World Youth Chess Championships 2018 - Rapid G14 Greece 2 4 [-2] 1927
2018-08-05 to 2018-08-05 EURASIA OPEN - blitz (Кубок Н. Рашковского и Б. Фрадкина) Russia 74 97 [-23] 1615
2017-09-30 to 2017-10-01 Чемпионат России по быстрым шахматам среди женщин Russia 47 31 [+16] 2144
2018-10-10 to 2018-10-10 Чемпионат России по блицу среди мужских команд Russia 90 54 [+36] 2243
2018-10-08 to 2018-10-09 Чемпионат России по быстрым шахматам среди мужских команд Russia 92 46 [+46] 2141
2018-06-26 to 2018-07-05 Russian Championship HL 2018 Female Russia 35 35 [0] 2101
2018-10-07 to 2018-10-07 Чемпионат России 2018 года среди женщин по блицу Russia 53 30 [+23] 2189
2018-10-05 to 2018-10-06 Чемпионат России 2018 года среди женщин по быстрым шахматам Russia 48 17 [+31] 2345
2017-11-13 to 2017-11-13 Ural FR Champ Blitz 2017 G-17 Russia 5 3 [+2] 1788
2017-11-11 to 2017-11-12 Ural FR Champ Rapid 2017 G-19 Russia 3 3 [0] 1908
2018-05-06 to 2018-05-06 Турнир среди любителей "шведских шахмат" Russia 21 26 [-5] 1799
2018-03-03 to 2018-03-03 Личный Чемпионат Свердловской области 2018 года по рапиду Russia 50 26 [+24] 2042
2018-08-10 to 2018-08-14 Открытый Кубок чемпиона мира М.Ботвинника среди стран СНГ Russia 4 50 [-46] 2441
2018-02-05 to 2018-02-05 Moscow-Open 2018 blits 2 Russia 126 147 [-21] 1975
2018-05-01 to 2018-05-10 Первенство России по шахматам среди команд юношей 2004 г.р. и моложе Russia 48 13 [+35] 1887
2016-04-29 to 2016-04-29 Первенство России 2016 г. по блицу среди девочек до 13 лет Russia 2 7 [-5] 1681
2017-08-25 to 2017-08-25 Фестиваль Петербургское лето-2017, турнир F Russia 192 144 [+48] 1932
2016-04-20 to 2016-04-28 Первенство России 2016 г. по шахматам среди девочек до 13 лет Russia 2 1 [+1] 1913
2017-08-16 to 2017-08-24 V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017 Russia 153 132 [+21] 1969
2016-04-18 to 2016-04-19 Первенство России 2016 г. по быстрым шахматам среди девочек до 13 лет Russia 1 11 [-10] 1653
2017-09-05 to 2017-09-14 European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Girls U14 Romania 10 17 [-7] 1889
2017-06-12 to 2017-06-21 Master Open Alekhine Memorial 2017 Russia 136 125 [+11] 2042
2017-06-17 to 2017-06-17 Блицтурнир Russia 113 98 [+15] 1923
2017-06-02 to 2017-06-08 Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья" Russia 259 23 [+236] 1909
2017-05-01 to 2017-05-10 Первенство России по шахматам среди команд девушек 2003 г.р. и моложе Russia 21 7 [+14] 1791
2017-04-20 to 2017-04-28 Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди девушек до 15 лет Russia 4 18 [-14] 1851
2017-03-18 to 2017-03-18 Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid Russia 76 58 [+18] 1788
2017-02-10 to 2017-02-16 Турнир шахматных надежд Russia 8 10 [-2] 2146
2017-04-29 to 2017-04-29 Первенство России 2017 г. по блицу среди девушек до 15 лет Russia 11 3 [+8] 1978
2017-04-09 to 2017-04-09 Memorial A.Y. Salov Rapid2017 Russia 54 38 [+16] 2036
2017-01-28 to 2017-02-05 Moscow-Open 2017 B Russia 67 76 [-9] 1978
2017-03-19 to 2017-03-19 Championship Sverdlovsk region blitz Russia 44 28 [+16] 1950
2017-03-18 to 2017-03-18 Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid Russia 76 58 [+18] 1788
2017-02-06 to 2017-02-06 Moscow-Open 2017 Blitz Russia 184 131 [+53] 2037
2016-10-02 to 2016-10-03 Чемпионат России по быстрым шахматам среди женщин 2016 г. Russia 50 47 [+3] 1901
2016-08-18 to 2016-08-27 European Youth Chess Championship G12 Prague 2016 - Girls Under 12 Czech Republic 4 2 [+2] 1975
2016-10-19 to 2016-10-30 World Cadets U8, U10, U12 Championships 2016 Girls U12 Georgia 8 10 [-2] 1894
2016-04-09 to 2016-04-09 Memorial AY Salov2016 Russia 75 79 [-4] 1689
2016-03-21 to 2016-03-29 Чемпионат УФО 2016 года по классическим шахматам среди женщин Russia 12 11 [+1] 1876
2015-10-31 to 2015-11-08 Ural FR Champ 2015 B-17 Russia 12 26 [-14] 1650
2015-11-09 to 2015-11-09 Ural FR Champ 2015 G-13 Rapid Russia 2 1 [+1] 1952
2015-11-10 to 2015-11-10 Ural FR Champ 2015 G-13 Blitz Russia 2 2 [0] 1564

Leya Garifullina - Chess Games

Leya Garifullina - Chess Games

Date Players & Opening Result ECO View
2022.01.31 Gabrielian, Artur (2464) vs (2414) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Italian - Pianissimo
1-0 C50
2022.01.30 Garifullina, Leya (2414) vs (2537) Vorobiov, Evgeny E.
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Sicilian - Anderssen
1-0 B40
2022.01.29 Volkov, Sergey (2523) vs (2414) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch
1-0 D41
2022.01.28 Garifullina, Leya (2414) vs (2503) Salemgareev, Tagir
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Sicilian Rauzer (Modern)
1-0 B67
2022.01.27 Gevorgyan, David Sh. (2310) vs (2414) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
0-1
2022.01.26 Usov, Aleksandr E. (2245) vs (2414) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Sicilian Moscow
1/2-1/2 B51
2022.01.25 Garifullina, Leya (2414) vs (2567) Kryakvin, Dmitry
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights
0-1 B66
2022.01.24 Garifullina, Leya (2414) vs (2263) Skatchkov, Valery
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Petrov Modern - Symmetrical
1-0 C43
2022.01.23 Filippova, Darya (1992) vs (2414) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Catalan Irregular - Closed
1/2-1/2 E01
2022.01.22 Garifullina, Leya (2414) vs (1952) Vanishvili, Mari
Memorial Lozovatsky 2022 - A
Irregular Indian
1/2-1/2 E10
2021.11.08 Firat, Burak (2531) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch
1/2-1/2 D41
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2531) Firat, Burak
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Pirc
1-0 B07
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2313) Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal)
1-0 B32
2021.11.08 Sukandar, Irine Kharisma (2313) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Reti King's Indian
1-0 A07
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2378) Saduakassova, Dinara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Spanish Open
1/2-1/2 C80
2021.11.08 Saduakassova, Dinara (2378) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Indian Knight
1-0 A46
2021.11.08 Bivol, Alina (2226) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Moscow
0-1 B52
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2226) Bivol, Alina
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
French Advance Winawer
1-0 C18
2021.11.08 Atalik, Ekaterina (2228) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Reti King's Indian
1-0 A07
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2228) Atalik, Ekaterina
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Caro-Kann - Advance
1-0 B12
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2397) Cori T., Deysi
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Pirc - Lizard
0-1 B06
2021.11.08 Cori T., Deysi (2397) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Indian Knight
1-0 A46
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2249) Zhu, Jiner
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
0-1 B90
2021.11.08 Zhu, Jiner (2249) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
0-1 B90
2021.11.08 Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel (2551) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
1-0 B90
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2551) Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
0-1 B90
2021.11.08 Sargissian, Gabriel (2596) vs (2214) Garifullina, Leya
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch - Symmetrical
1/2-1/2 D40
2021.11.08 Garifullina, Leya (2214) vs (2596) Sargissian, Gabriel
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Spanish Closed - Anti-Marshall
0-1 C88
2021.11.07 Atalik, Ekaterina (2420) vs (2409) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Indian Knight - Catalan
1-0 D02
2021.11.06 Garifullina, Leya (2409) vs (2438) Badelka, Olga
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Spanish Schliemann
0-1 C63
2021.11.05 Gunina, Valentina (2462) vs (2409) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Spanish Open (Classical)
0-1 C83
2021.11.04 Garifullina, Leya (2409) vs (2339) Kamalidenova, Meruert
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights
1-0 B67
2021.11.03 Shuvalova, Polina (2509) vs (2409) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam)
1-0 B93
2021.11.01 Garifullina, Leya (2409) vs (2371) Melia, Salome
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian - Rossolimo
1/2-1/2 B30
2021.10.31 Rogule, Laura (2289) vs (2409) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
English Sicilian
1/2-1/2 A20
2021.10.30 Garifullina, Leya (2409) vs (2441) Arabidze, Meri
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Paulsen
1/2-1/2 B42
2021.10.29 Danielian, Elina (2450) vs (2409) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Nimzo-Indian Classical
1/2-1/2 E32
2021.10.28 Garifullina, Leya (2409) vs (2475) Paehtz, Elisabeth
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian - Rossolimo
0-1 B30
2021.10.27 Abdumalik, Zhansaya (2507) vs (2409) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
0-1 B90
2021.09.14 Ning, Kaiyu (1884) vs (2238) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch
1/2-1/2 D41
2021.09.10 Golsta, Madara (1895) vs (2238) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
0-1 B92
2021.09.10 Garifullina, Leya (2238) vs (1824) Eizaguerri Floris, Maria
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1-0 B90
2021.09.09 Levitan, Ronit (1734) vs (2238) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian Alapin
0-1 B22
2021.09.09 Garifullina, Leya (2238) vs (1311) Oviedo Acosta, Paula
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky
1-0 B42
2021.09.08 Trasakova, Adela (1522) vs (2238) Garifullina, Leya
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Catalan Closed
0-1 E09
2021.03.29 Stupak, Kirill (2492) vs (2375) Garifullina, Leya
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Indian
1/2-1/2 A45
2021.03.28 Garifullina, Leya (2375) vs (2476) Nesterov, Arseniy
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Spanish Morphy - Norwegian
1/2-1/2 C70
2021.03.28 Kotsur, Pavel (2517) vs (2375) Garifullina, Leya
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Reti Symmetrical
0-1 A05
2021.03.27 Garifullina, Leya (2375) vs (2458) Makarian, Rudik
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Spanish Open
0-1 C80
2021.03.26 Gutenev, Alexander (2451) vs (2375) Garifullina, Leya
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1/2-1/2 B90
2021.03.25 Garifullina, Leya (2375) vs (2571) Petrov, Nikita
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Sicilian
1/2-1/2 B33
2021.03.24 Ulybin, Mikhail (2462) vs (2375) Garifullina, Leya
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Catalan Closed - Closed
0-1 E06
2021.03.23 Garifullina, Leya (2375) vs (1910) Shnayder, Violetta
Chelyabinskiy variant 2021 - A
Irregular King's Pawn - Owen
1-0 B00
2021.01.23 Shaposhnikov, Evgeny (2549) vs (2394) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Reti Symmetrical - Rubinstein
1-0 A46
2021.01.22 Garifullina, Leya (2394) vs (2280) Pingin, Artem
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian O'Kelly
0-1 B28
2021.01.21 Bezgodov, Alexei (2449) vs (2394) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
1/2-1/2 B92
2021.01.20 Garifullina, Leya (2394) vs (2493) Drygalov, Andrey
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo
0-1 B31
2021.01.19 Garifullina, Leya (2394) vs (2527) Zhigalko, Andrey
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian - Rossolimo
1-0 B30
2021.01.18 Polosin, Evgeni (2206) vs (2394) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian Closed
0-1 B23
2021.01.17 Garifullina, Leya (2394) vs (2511) Khanin, Semen
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Spanish Berlin - Anderssen
0-1 C65
2021.01.17 Yumakhuzhin, Vadim (2234) vs (2394) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
0-1 B96
2021.01.16 Garifullina, Leya (2394) vs (2223) Baigildin, Albert
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Spanish Berlin
1-0 C65
2021.01.15 Mukhina, Jana (2038) vs (2394) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Nimzo-Indian Classical
1-0 E32
2020.09.15 Semenova, Elena (2283) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo
1/2-1/2 B31
2020.09.14 Khokhlova, Daria (2155) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Irregular Queen's Pawn - English (Perrin)
1-0 A40
2020.09.13 Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (2134) Petrukhina, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo
1-0 B31
2020.09.12 Loskutova, Viktoriya (2064) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein
1/2-1/2 E46
2020.09.11 Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (2210) Strutinskaia, Galina
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Sicilian Moscow - Nimzovich
1/2-1/2 B51
2020.09.10 Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra (2272) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Catalan Closed
1/2-1/2 E09
2020.09.09 Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (2278) Smirnova, Ekaterina
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
French Advance Winawer
1/2-1/2 C16
2020.09.08 Chigaeva, Anastasia (2175) vs (2357) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich
0-1 E15
2020.09.07 Garifullina, Leya (2357) vs (1831) Arbynova, Agniya
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - B
Petrov - Classical (Mason)
1-0 C42
2019.10.12 Garifullina, Leya (2330) vs (1953) Demchenko, Svitlana
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov)
1/2-1/2 B48
2019.10.11 Zhang, Xiao (2053) vs (2330) Garifullina, Leya
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Queen's Gambit Declined - Steinitz
1/2-1/2 D26
2019.10.10 Garifullina, Leya (2330) vs (2051) Salonika, Saina
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1/2-1/2 B90
2019.10.09 Beydullayeva, Govhar (2289) vs (2330) Garifullina, Leya
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Reti Symmetrical
0-1 A05
2019.10.07 Garifullina, Leya (2330) vs (2103) Mahdian, Anousha
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Caro-Kann Knight Classical
1/2-1/2 B19
2019.10.06 Loskutova, Viktoriya (2149) vs (2330) Garifullina, Leya
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Sicilian Moscow
0-1 B52
2019.10.05 Garifullina, Leya (2330) vs (2194) Nurgali, Nazerke
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower)
1/2-1/2 B15
2019.10.04 Lakshmi, C (1859) vs (2330) Garifullina, Leya
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Spanish Breyer - Borisenko
0-1 C95
2019.10.03 Garifullina, Leya (2330) vs (2017) Bommini, Mounika Akshaya
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Irregular King's Pawn - Nimzovich (Williams)
1-0 B00
2019.10.03 Golsta, Madara (1987) vs (2330) Garifullina, Leya
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
0-1 B92
2019.10.02 Garifullina, Leya (2330) vs (1793) Noshin, Anjum
World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U16
Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk
1-0 C78
2019.09.17 Garifullina, Leya (2304) vs (2442) Urazayev, Arystanbek
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide
1/2-1/2 C92
2019.09.16 Drygalov, Andrey (2499) vs (2304) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1/2-1/2 B90
2019.09.15 Garifullina, Leya (2304) vs (2071) Sharikov, Alexander
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Reti
1-0 A04
2019.09.14 Sitnikov, Anton (2405) vs (2304) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1-0 B90
2019.09.13 Garifullina, Leya (2304) vs (2473) Nesterov, Arseniy
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Spanish - Cozio
0-1 C60
2019.09.12 Bocharov, Ivan (2557) vs (2304) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2019
English Symmetrical
1/2-1/2 A30
2019.09.11 Garifullina, Leya (2304) vs (2475) Ulybin, Mikhail
Memorial Panchenko 2019
French Classical - Steinitz
1-0 C14
2019.09.10 Yeletsky, Ivan (2449) vs (2304) Garifullina, Leya
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1/2-1/2 B90
2019.09.09 Garifullina, Leya (2304) vs (1578) Gridnev, Selantiy
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Sicilian - Anderssen
1-0 B40
2019.08.09 Garifullina, Leya (2268) vs (2471) Kostenko, Petr
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
English Sicilian - Vienna
0-1 A21
2019.08.08 Druchenko, Mikhail (1829) vs (2268) Garifullina, Leya
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
Sicilian
0-1 B50
2019.08.07 Garifullina, Leya (2268) vs (2064) Lysenko, Maria
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
Sicilian - Rossolimo
1-0 B30
2019.08.06 Zharkov, Nikolay (2067) vs (2268) Garifullina, Leya
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
Center Game - Paulsen (Berger)
1/2-1/2 C22
2019.08.05 Gabdrakhmanov, Azat (2111) vs (2268) Garifullina, Leya
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
English
1-0 A10
2019.08.03 Garifullina, Leya (2268) vs (2517) Khanin, Semen
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo
1/2-1/2 B31
2019.08.02 Garifullina, Leya (2268) vs (1994) Makhrov, Alexander
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer
1-0 B76
2019.08.01 Sivuk, Vitaly (2546) vs (2268) Garifullina, Leya
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
Queen's Indian Capablanca - Riumin
1-0 E16
2019.07.31 Garifullina, Leya (2268) vs (1771) Bolikov, Nicolai
Eurasia Open Cup SKB Kontur 2019
Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer
1-0 B76
2018.10.30 Stepanyan, Eva (1981) vs (2106) Garifullina, Leya
WYCC Girls u14
Spanish Breyer - Borisenko
1/2-1/2 C95
2018.10.29 Garifullina, Leya (2106) vs (1926) Zhu, Evelyn
WYCC Girls u14
Sicilian Paulsen - Polugaevsky
1/2-1/2 B42
2018.10.28 Garifullina, Leya (2106) vs (2180) Divya, Deshmukh
WYCC Girls u14
Scandinavian
1/2-1/2 B01
2018.10.27 Ning, Kaiyu (2217) vs (2106) Garifullina, Leya
WYCC Girls u14
Queen's Indian - Petrosian
1-0 E12
2018.10.26 Nurgali, Nazerke (2263) vs (2106) Garifullina, Leya
WYCC Girls u14
Catalan Closed - Gambit
0-1 E09
2018.10.24 Garifullina, Leya (2106) vs (1999) Kamalidenova, Meruert
WYCC Girls u14
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1-0 B90
2018.10.23 Jyothsna, L (2060) vs (2106) Garifullina, Leya
WYCC Girls u14
Indian Knight - Rubinstein
1/2-1/2 D05
2018.10.22 Garifullina, Leya (2106) vs (1838) Moracchini, Margaux
WYCC Girls u14
Petrov - Classical (Mason)
1-0 C42
2018.10.21 Eizaguerri Floris, Maria (1987) vs (2106) Garifullina, Leya
WYCC Girls u14
French - Schlechter
1/2-1/2 C01
2018.10.21 Garifullina, Leya (2106) vs (1875) Ehsani, Yassamin
WYCC Girls u14
Sicilian Paulsen
1-0 B42
2018.10.20 Maciulaityte, Barbora (1715) vs (2106) Garifullina, Leya
WYCC Girls u14
Spanish Morphy - Anderssen
0-1 C77
2017.08.24 Bondarenko, Ivan (2207) vs (1970) Garifullina, Leya
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Slav Rubinstein
1/2-1/2 D11
2017.08.23 Garifullina, Leya (1970) vs (1729) Kozyakov, Andrey
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky
1-0 B52
2017.08.22 Stepanov, Andrey (2110) vs (1970) Garifullina, Leya
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1-0 B96
2017.08.21 Garifullina, Leya (1970) vs (2095) Tskhadadze, Anna
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek
1/2-1/2 D31
2017.08.20 Ageeva, Vasilisa (1562) vs (1970) Garifullina, Leya
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Indian Knight - Rubinstein
0-1 A46
2017.08.19 Garifullina, Leya (1970) vs (1730) Sudomir, Jean-Denis
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Caro-Kann Knight Steinitz
1/2-1/2 B17
2017.08.18 Eryshkanova, Anastasiya (2175) vs (1970) Garifullina, Leya
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Queen's Pawn Closed - Semi-Colle
1-0 D04
2017.08.17 Garifullina, Leya (1970) vs (1711) Glazov, Anatoly
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
Gruenfeld Exchange
1-0 D85
2017.08.16 Kaasen, Tor Fredrik (2399) vs (1970) Garifullina, Leya
V.Korchnoy Memorial -2017
French Winawer - Kan
1-0 C15
2015.09.30 Beydullayeva, Govhar (1828) vs (1776) Garifullina, Leya
g12
Queen's Gambit Declined
1/2-1/2 D30
2015.09.29 Krasteva, Beloslava (1815) vs (1776) Garifullina, Leya
g12
Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical
0-1 D02
2015.09.28 Garifullina, Leya (1776) vs (1809) Popova, Irina
g12
Sicilian Paulsen
1-0 B42
2015.09.27 Ismayil, Malak (1709) vs (1776) Garifullina, Leya
g12
Scotch - Scotch Golmayo
0-1 C45
2015.09.25 Garifullina, Leya (1776) vs (1884) Vinokur, Yuliya
g12
Alekhine - Exchange
1/2-1/2 B03
2015.09.24 Mihailova, Alina (1556) vs (1776) Garifullina, Leya
g12
Semi-Slav - Old Semi-Slav
0-1 D45
2015.09.23 Garifullina, Leya (1776) vs (2061) Solozhenkina, Elizaveta
g12
Caro-Kann Knight Classical
0-1 B19
2015.09.22 Grimaldi, Angela Flavia (1590) vs (1776) Garifullina, Leya
g12
French - Two Knights
0-1 C00
2015.09.21 Garifullina, Leya (1776) vs (1511) Ebeling, Mariela
g12
Petrov - Classical (Jaenisch)
1-0 C42

Leya Garifullina - Other possible chess games

Date Players & Opening Result ECO View
2022.10.19 Shafigullina,Zarina (2243) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
Indian Knight - Catalan
1/2-1/2 D02
2022.10.19 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2207) Tomilova,E
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky)
1-0 C11
2022.10.19 Nazarova,Anastasia (2188) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1/2-1/2 B90
2022.10.19 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2220) Zhapova,Yana
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
Caro-Kann - Advance (Short)
1-0 B12
2022.10.18 Sirotkina,N (2190) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
Indian
0-1 A45
2022.10.18 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2364) Bivol,A
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
Scandinavian
1/2-1/2 B01
2022.10.18 Badelka,Olga (2416) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
English Sicilian - Vienna
0-1 A21
2022.10.18 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2080) Garmash,Aliona
TCh-RUS Rapid w 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1-0 B90
2022.05.09 Loskutova,Viktoriya (2145) vs (2402) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Women 2022
Spanish Open (Howell)
1/2-1/2 C81
2022.05.08 Garifullina,Leya (2402) vs (2096) Pogorelskikh,Sofia
TCh-RUS Women 2022
Sicilian - Pelikan
1-0 B33
2022.05.05 Yakimova,Mariya (2167) vs (2402) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Women 2022
Catalan Irregular - Gambit
1-0 E01
2022.05.04 Garifullina,Leya (2402) vs (2396) Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra
TCh-RUS Women 2022
Sicilian Rauzer - Classical
1/2-1/2 B63
2022.05.03 Bivol,A (2370) vs (2402) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Women 2022
Sicilian Alapin
1/2-1/2 B22
2022.05.10 Styazhkina,A (2179) vs (2402) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Women 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
0-1 B90
2022.05.02 Garifullina,Leya (2402) vs (2182) Smirnova,Ek
TCh-RUS Women 2022
French Advance Winawer - Konstantinopolsky
1-0 C18
2022.05.01 Sazonova,E (2102) vs (2402) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Women 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
0-1 B90
2021.12.30 Berend,E (2329) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Indian Knight
1/2-1/2 A46
2021.12.30 Injac,Teodora (2407) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Catalan Closed
1/2-1/2 E09
2021.12.30 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2335) Zhukova,N
World Blitz Women 2021
Spanish Morphy - Archangelsk
1-0 C78
2021.12.30 Kovanova,B (2331) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
1-0 B90
2021.12.30 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2345) Padmini,R
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian - Hungarian
1-0 B27
2021.12.30 Serikbay,Assel (2263) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch
0-1 D41
2021.12.30 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2420) Atalik,E
World Blitz Women 2021
Spanish Berlin
0-1 C65
2021.12.30 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2174) Rakhmangulova,A
World Blitz Women 2021
Scandinavian
1-0 B01
2021.12.29 Efroimski,M (2429) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky
1-0 B52
2021.12.29 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2426) Zawadzka,J
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian - Rossolimo
1-0 B30
2021.12.29 Wikar,Martyna (2168) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam)
0-1 B93
2021.12.29 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2550) Lagno,Kateryna
World Blitz Women 2021
Spanish Open Berlin
0-1 C67
2021.12.29 Antolak,Julia (2368) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian - Keres
1-0 B20
2021.12.29 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2195) Kurmangaliyeva,Liya
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights
1-0 B67
2021.12.29 Jarocka,Liwia (2006) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky
1/2-1/2 B52
2021.12.29 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2266) Kubicka,Anna
World Blitz Women 2021
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1-0 B90
2021.12.29 Hryzlova,Sofiia (2097) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Blitz Women 2021
Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein
1-0 E41
2022.04.08 Garifullina,Leya (2412) vs (2179) Safin,Timur
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Catalan Open (Classical) - Closed
1-0 E04
2022.04.06 Levin,Ev (2502) vs (2412) Garifullina,Leya
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Reti King's Indian
1-0 A07
2022.04.05 Garifullina,Leya (2412) vs (2204) Rakhimzhan,Alen
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Queen's Gambit Declined
1-0 D30
2022.04.04 Stribuk,Artiom (2263) vs (2412) Garifullina,Leya
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Nimzo-Indian Classical
1/2-1/2 E32
2022.04.03 Garifullina,Leya (2412) vs (2230) Khudyakov,Stanislav
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo
0-1 B31
2022.01.31 Gabrielian,A (2464) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Italian - Pianissimo
1-0 C50
2022.01.30 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2537) Vorobiov,E
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Sicilian - Anderssen
1-0 B40
2022.01.29 Volkov,Sergey1 (2523) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch
1-0 D41
2022.01.28 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2503) Salemgareev,Tagir
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Sicilian Rauzer (Modern)
1-0 B67
2022.01.27 Gevorgyan,D (2310) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal)
0-1 E48
2022.01.26 Usov,Aleksandr E. (2245) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Sicilian Moscow
1/2-1/2 B51
2022.01.25 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2567) Kryakvin,D
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights
0-1 B66
2022.01.24 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2263) Skatchkov,Valery
Lozovatsky Mem A 2022
Petrov Modern - Symmetrical
1-0 C43
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2188) Nazarova,Anastasia
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Spanish Modern Steinitz
0-1 C72
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2190) Sirotkina,N
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Scandinavian
1-0 B01
2022.10.17 Aleshina,Arina (1805) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Sicilian - Chekhover
0-1 B53
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2070) Kirchei,Viktoriia
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Spanish Berger - Keres
1-0 C96
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2151) Dimitrova,Aleksandra
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov)
1-0 B48
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2292) Gritsayeva,O
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Caro-Kann - Advance (Short)
1-0 B12
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2252) Chernyak,Viktoria
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Sicilian O'Kelly - Maroczy
1-0 B28
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2354) Kovalevskaya,E
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Sicilian - Rossolimo
1-0 B30
2022.10.17 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2220) Zhapova,Yana
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Caro-Kann - Advance (Short)
1-0 B12
2022.04.10 Garifullina,Leya (2412) vs (2457) Stupak,K
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Queen's Gambit Declined
1/2-1/2 D30
2022.10.17 Usacheva,Glafira (1880) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
TCh-RUS Blitz w 2022
Spanish Open (Classical) - St. Petersburg
1/2-1/2 C83
2022.04.09 Aleksandrov,A (2501) vs (2412) Garifullina,Leya
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Indian Knight
1/2-1/2 A46
2022.07.05 Goltseva,Ekaterina (2284) vs (2398) Garifullina,Leya
72nd ch-RUS HL w 2022
Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal)
1/2-1/2 E48
2021.12.28 Goraj,Barbara (2044) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Rapid Women 2021
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
0-1 B90
2022.10.14 Karmanova,Olga Dm. (2196) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
ch-RUS Blitz w 2022
Catalan Closed - Closed
1-0 E06
2021.12.28 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2314) Michna,Mart
World Rapid Women 2021
French Advance Winawer
0-1 C18
2022.10.14 Diakonova,Ekaterina (2087) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
ch-RUS Blitz w 2022
Sicilian - Chekhover
1-0 B53
2022.10.14 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2226) Potapova,Margarita
ch-RUS Blitz w 2022
Caro-Kann - Advance (Short)
0-1 B12
2021.12.28 Mamedjarova,Z (2249) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Rapid Women 2021
Queen's Pawn Closed
0-1 D05
2022.10.14 Vysotskaya,Anastasiya (2106) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
ch-RUS Blitz w 2022
Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch
0-1 E20
2022.10.14 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2129) Bulatova,Kamaliya
ch-RUS Blitz w 2022
Alekhine - Four Pawns
1-0 B03
2022.10.14 Porozhnyak,Maya (1917) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
ch-RUS Blitz w 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
0-1 B92
2021.12.27 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2491) Abdumalik,Z
World Rapid Women 2021
Spanish Closed - Anti-Marshall
0-1 C88
2021.11.08 Firat,B (2480) vs (2416) Garifullina,Leya
Lindores Abbey Tal Mem
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch
1/2-1/2 D41
2021.12.27 Muzychuk,M (2539) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Rapid Women 2021
Giuoco Piano - Greco
1-0 C54
2021.11.08 Garifullina,Leya (2416) vs (2480) Firat,B
Lindores Abbey Tal Mem
Pirc
1-0 B07
2021.12.27 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2507) Paehtz,E
World Rapid Women 2021
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1-0 B90
2022.04.02 Faizrakhmanov,Ramil (2480) vs (2412) Garifullina,Leya
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2021.11.08 Garifullina,Leya (2416) vs (2406) Sukandar,I
Lindores Abbey Tal Mem
Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal)
1-0 B32
2022.04.01 Garifullina,Leya (2412) vs (1950) Morozov,Ivan
Chelyabinskiy Variant A
French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky)
1-0 C11
2021.12.27 Shuvalova,Polina (2516) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Rapid Women 2021
Spanish Open
1/2-1/2 C80
2021.12.26 Garifullina,Leya (2414) vs (2399) Kiolbasa,Oliwia
World Rapid Women 2021
Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide
1-0 C92
2021.11.08 Sukandar,I (2406) vs (2416) Garifullina,Leya
Lindores Abbey Tal Mem
Reti King's Indian
1-0 A07
2021.12.26 Gaboyan,S (2254) vs (2414) Garifullina,Leya
World Rapid Women 2021
Reti King's Indian - French
0-1 A08
2022.10.16 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2492) Shuvalova,Polina
ch-RUS Rapid w 2022
Spanish Closed - Anti-Marshall
1/2-1/2 C88
2022.10.16 Dimitrova,Aleksandra (2151) vs (2367) Garifullina,Leya
ch-RUS Rapid w 2022
Spanish Morphy - Anderssen
0-1 C77
2022.03.31 Garifullina,Leya (2412) vs (2455) Gutenev,A
Chelyabinskiy Var Blitz
Sicilian - Pelikan
0-1 B33
2022.10.16 Garifullina,Leya (2367) vs (2188) Smirnova,Ek
ch-RUS Rapid w 2022
Spanish Modern Steinitz
1-0 C72
2021.12.26 Garifullina,Leya