Date | Chess tournament name | Initial ranking | Final ranking | Performance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2015-03-08 to 2015-03-08 | Schweizerische Jugend-Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2015 Kategorie U14 | 4 | 15 [-11] | 1626 |
2016-04-10 to 2016-04-10 | Schweizerische Jugend-Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016 Kategorie U16 | 6 | 1 [+5] | 2245 |
2021-03-06 to 2021-03-14 | Swiss Young Masters 2021 9 Runden, 06.03.2021 - 14.3.2020 | 5 | 9 [-4] | 1860 |
2019-07-27 to 2019-07-27 | Swiss Blitz Chess Championship (BTO) | 65 | 50 [+15] | 2161 |
2019-07-22 to 2019-07-31 | Master Tournament (MTO) | 89 | 98 [-9] | 2068 |
2019-08-14 to 2019-08-18 | Josef Kupper Memorial 2019 Meisterturnier/master group | 43 | 46 [-3] | 2247 |
2019-12-26 to 2019-12-30 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier | 32 | 83 [-51] | 1737 |
2019-04-06 to 2019-04-06 | 1. SATURDAY NIGHT BLITZ IN THALWIL / Zürich | 4 | 2 [+2] | 2163 |
2019-11-08 to 2019-11-10 | 2. Qualifikationsturnier U16/Open vom 8. - 10.11.2019 in St. Gallen | 1 | 10 [-9] | 1927 |
2019-09-28 to 2019-09-28 | 1. Qualifikationsturnier U10/U12/U14/U16 vom 27. - 29.9.2019 in Muttenz Blitzturnier | 9 | 7 [+2] | 2024 |
2019-07-11 to 2019-07-19 | SEM 2019: Meisterturnier | 26 | 18 [+8] | 2301 |
2019-04-06 to 2019-04-06 | GM Noel Studer Trophy, A-Turnier | 12 | 7 [+5] | 2221 |
2018-07-28 to 2018-07-28 | Blitz Tournament Biel International Chess Festival | 62 | 46 [+16] | 1786 |
2018-12-01 to 2018-12-01 | 3. Steinbock Open Chur | 3 | 8 [-5] | 2046 |
2018-10-20 to 2018-10-30 | World Youth Chess Championships 2018 Open under 18 | 67 | 60 [+7] | 2260 |
2017-12-26 to 2017-12-30 | 41. Zürcherweihnachtsopen Meisterturnier | 73 | 51 [+22] | 2209 |
2018-02-16 to 2018-02-18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 13 | 12 [+1] | 2151 |
2018-09-14 to 2018-09-16 | MENDRISIO 2018 - MASTER Open | 11 | 8 [+3] | 2201 |
2017-11-17 to 2017-11-19 | Quali zur CH-Meisterschaft U16 + OPEN | 4 | 1 [+3] | 2308 |
2019-02-15 to 2019-02-17 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 16 | 17 [-1] | 2100 |
2018-12-26 to 2018-12-30 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier | 37 | 52 [-15] | 2080 |
2017-10-07 to 2017-10-07 | 2. Steinbock Open Chur | 4 | 3 [+1] | 2250 |
2016-11-04 to 2016-11-06 | 04.-06.Nov. in Wil: CH-Quali 2017, 1.Turnier U16 und Open | 5 | 5 [0] | 2075 |
2017-09-05 to 2017-09-14 | European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Open U16 | 56 | 64 [-8] | 2002 |
2017-07-24 to 2017-08-02 | Masteropen Tournoi des maîtres Meisterturnier | 80 | 70 [+10] | 2156 |
2015-04-02 to 2015-04-06 | 10. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2015 | 71 | 79 [-8] | 1772 |
2017-06-29 to 2017-07-02 | U16 SM Final 2017 Solothurn | 3 | 2 [+1] | 2092 |
2017-07-29 to 2017-07-29 | Blitz Tournament Tournoi blitz Blitzturnier | 72 | 73 [-1] | 1990 |
2017-05-20 to 2017-05-28 | 3. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2017 | 43 | 29 [+14] | 2096 |
2017-01-14 to 2017-01-14 | Blitzturnier Qualiturnier Therwil 2017 | 33 | 6 [+27] | 1722 |
2017-04-13 to 2017-04-17 | Kortchnoi Open 2017 Zurich - Master Section | 52 | 46 [+6] | 2189 |
2017-01-13 to 2017-01-15 | 2. Qualifikationsturnier Open/U16 vom 13.-15.1.2017 in Therwil | 8 | 4 [+4] | 2182 |
2016-12-26 to 2016-12-30 | 40. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier | 78 | 108 [-30] | 1882 |
2016-07-22 to 2016-07-29 | FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 | 16 | 105 [-89] | 1994 |
2016-05-15 to 2016-05-15 | Jugend-Open Belp 2016 Blitzturnier | 5 | 4 [+1] | 1931 |
2016-07-07 to 2016-07-15 | Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft Hauptturnier I | 53 | 62 [-9] | 2047 |
2016-05-14 to 2016-05-16 | 7. Belper Weekend-Open 2016 Open & Kategorie U16 | 22 | 17 [+5] | 2021 |
2016-03-11 to 2016-03-13 | U16 Qualification Championnat Suisse 2016 + Open A | 10 | 5 [+5] | 2061 |
2016-03-24 to 2016-03-28 | 11. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2016 | 64 | 57 [+7] | 1827 |
2016-02-19 to 2016-02-21 | 15. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 51 | 26 [+25] | 1992 |
2016-02-12 to 2016-02-14 | U16 und Open 2.Qualifikation der Schweizermeisterschaft | 10 | 11 [-1] | 1885 |
2015-11-13 to 2015-11-15 | Quali zur CH-Meisterschaft, U16 + OPEN | 22 | 27 [-5] | 1916 |
2015-12-26 to 2015-12-30 | 39. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Allgemeines Turnier | 50 | 15 [+35] | 1925 |
2015-09-21 to 2015-09-30 | 25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U14 - Open | 70 | 73 [-3] | 1741 |
2015-05-09 to 2015-05-17 | Int. Bodensee OPEN 2015 | 70 | 64 [+6] | 1839 |
2014-12-26 to 2014-12-30 | 38. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Allgemeines Turnier | 124 | 79 [+45] | 1851 |
2014-07-30 to 2014-08-07 | U13 12. European Union Youth Championship | 17 | 6 [+11] | 1646 |
2014-04-17 to 2014-04-21 | 9. Intern. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2014 | 100 | 79 [+21] | 1868 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018.10.30 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2309) Dobrovoljc, Vid WYCC Open u18 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2018.10.29 | Varacalli, Francisco (2334) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias WYCC Open u18 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B49 | |
2018.10.28 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2296) Kouskoutis, Georgios-Alexandros WYCC Open u18 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2018.10.27 | Gholami, Aryan (2493) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias WYCC Open u18 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.10.26 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2385) Bronstein, Or WYCC Open u18 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2018.10.24 | Muha, Miljenko (2365) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias WYCC Open u18 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.10.23 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2345) Stijve, Theo WYCC Open u18 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.10.22 | Burovic, Rijad (2380) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias WYCC Open u18 Sicilian Closed - Chameleon |
1-0 | B23 | |
2018.10.21 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2319) Szustakowski, Antoni WYCC Open u18 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.10.20 | Makhnev, Denis (2442) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias WYCC Open u18 Catalan Closed - Closed |
1-0 | E06 | |
2018.09.16 | Giesinger, Elias (2130) vs (2183) Paleologu, Vladimir MENDRISIO 2018 - MASTER Open Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2018.09.16 | Giesinger, Elias (2130) vs (2187) Barletta, Mauro MENDRISIO 2018 - MASTER Open Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.09.15 | Salvador, Roland (2399) vs (2130) Giesinger, Elias MENDRISIO 2018 - MASTER Open Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.09.15 | Giesinger, Elias (2130) vs (1925) Schwab, Felix MENDRISIO 2018 - MASTER Open Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2018.09.14 | Zujev, Oleg (2311) vs (2130) Giesinger, Elias MENDRISIO 2018 - MASTER Open Nimzo-Indian Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | E53 | |
2017.05.27 | Hoellrigl, Wilfried (2169) vs (2074) Giesinger, Elias 3. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2017 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2017.05.24 | Giesinger, Elias (2074) vs (2170) Sahl, Sheila Barth 3. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2017 Slav Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2017.05.22 | Giesinger, Elias (2074) vs (2255) Cunningham, Robin 3. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2017 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.05.21 | Knoedler, Dieter (2308) vs (2074) Giesinger, Elias 3. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2017 English |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2016.07.29 | Giesinger, Elias (2051) vs (1720) Kardis, Benjamin FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2016.07.28 | Stabulnieks, Klavs (2099) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2016.07.27 | Huygebaert, Batist (1850) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.07.27 | Giesinger, Elias (2051) vs (1944) Peng, Shunkai FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2016.07.25 | Can, Isik (2103) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2016.07.24 | Giesinger, Elias (2051) vs (1766) De Jager, Luan FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1-0 | E32 | |
2016.07.23 | Parkhov, Yair (2162) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2016.07.22 | Agmanov, Zhandos (2310) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias FIDE World Youth U16 Chess Olympiad SLOVAKIA 2016 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2015.09.30 | Kolp, Theo (1664) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias m14 English Symmetrical Fianchetto - Ultra-Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A36 | |
2015.09.29 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (1509) Simic, Pavo m14 Queen's Gambit Declined - Vienna |
1-0 | D30 | |
2015.09.28 | Kobal, Sasa (1810) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias m14 Sicilian Dragon - Classical Dragon |
1/2-1/2 | B72 | |
2015.09.27 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (1614) Jakrlin, Mihael m14 Budapest - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A52 | |
2015.09.25 | Zaika, Daniil (2051) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias m14 English Symmetrical Fianchetto - Ultra-Symmetrical |
1-0 | A36 | |
2015.09.24 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (1590) Duda, Daniel m14 Queen's Gambit Declined Orthodox (Rubinstein) |
1-0 | D61 | |
2015.09.23 | Coiffait, Pierre-Basile (1980) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias m14 Sicilian Open - Prins (Rauzer) |
1-0 | B55 | |
2015.09.22 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (2020) Nordquelle, Daniel m14 French Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C03 | |
2015.09.21 | Fieberg, Samuel (2153) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias m14 Sicilian Dragon - Classical Dragon |
1-0 | B72 | |
2014.08.06 | Schulze, Lara (1770) vs Giesinger, Elias U13 12. European Union Youth Championship Queen's Gambit Declined Tartakower (Exchange) |
1-0 | D59 | |
2014.08.05 | Grabcheva, Natalia (1556) vs Giesinger, Elias U13 12. European Union Youth Championship Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2014.08.04 | Giesinger, Elias vs (1668) Stijve, Theo U13 12. European Union Youth Championship Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2014.08.03 | Urbanc, Ana (1457) vs Giesinger, Elias U13 12. European Union Youth Championship Spanish Morphy - Exchange (Alapin Gambit) |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2014.08.02 | Giesinger, Elias vs (1653) Dolansky, Lukas U13 12. European Union Youth Championship Queen's Gambit Declined Tartakower - Neo-Orthodox |
1/2-1/2 | D58 | |
2014.08.01 | Tonso, Liina (1491) vs Giesinger, Elias U13 12. European Union Youth Championship Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
0-1 | D00 | |
2014.07.31 | Giesinger, Elias vs (1604) Lazaravicius, Aras Jonas U13 12. European Union Youth Championship Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.03.14 | Giesinger,Elias (2052) vs (2197) Lou,Vincent Swiss Young Masters 2021 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2021.03.13 | Ramseyer,Nicola (2064) vs (2052) Giesinger,Elias Swiss Young Masters 2021 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2021.03.12 | Giesinger,Elias (2052) vs (2241) Stijve,Theo Swiss Young Masters 2021 Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2021.03.11 | Schlegel,Igor (2020) vs (2052) Giesinger,Elias Swiss Young Masters 2021 Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Panov |
1-0 | B76 | |
2021.03.10 | Giesinger,Elias (2052) vs (2104) Meier,Lukas Swiss Young Masters 2021 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.03.09 | Angst,Oliver (2100) vs (2052) Giesinger,Elias Swiss Young Masters 2021 Sicilian - Kasparov |
1-0 | B44 | |
2021.03.08 | Giesinger,Elias (2052) vs (1802) Tamrazyan,Gohar Swiss Young Masters 2021 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2021.03.07 | Fecker,Noah (2308) vs (2052) Giesinger,Elias Swiss Young Masters 2021 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2021.03.06 | Giesinger,Elias (2052) vs (1886) Pellicoro,Nathalie Swiss Young Masters 2021 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2017.09.05 | Giesinger, Elias (2132) vs (2418) Vrolijk, Liam 27th EY BU16 2017 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2016.07.29 | Giesinger, Elias (2051) vs (1720) Kardis, Benjamin World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2016.07.28 | Stabulnieks, Klavs (2099) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2016.07.27 | Huygebaert, Batist (1850) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias World Youth U16 Olympiad Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.07.27 | Giesinger, Elias (2051) vs (1944) Peng, Shunkai World Youth U16 Olympiad English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2016.07.25 | Can, Isik (2103) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
0-1 | B48 | |
2016.07.24 | Giesinger, Elias (2051) vs (1766) De Jager, Luan World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1-0 | E32 | |
2016.07.23 | Parkhov, Yair (2162) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias World Youth U16 Olympiad Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2016.07.22 | Agmanov, Zhandos (2310) vs (2051) Giesinger, Elias World Youth U16 Olympiad Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2018.10.24 | Muha, Miljenko (2365) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias World Youth Open U18 2018 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.10.26 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2385) Bronstein, Or World Youth Open U18 2018 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2018.06.10 | Giesinger, Elias (2205) vs (2356) Baenziger, Fabian TCh-SUI 2018 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2019.07.15 | Giesinger, Elias (2132) vs (2018) Grob, Joshua 119th ch-SUI Masters 2019 Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) |
1-0 | A88 | |
2019.07.16 | Ballmann, M (2353) vs (2132) Giesinger, Elias 119th ch-SUI Masters 2019 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2018.09.08 | Gruenenwald, J (2340) vs (2205) Giesinger, Elias TCh-SUI 2018 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.09.09 | Giesinger, Elias (2205) vs (2319) Botta, Ga TCh-SUI 2018 Slav Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2018.10.20 | Makhnev, Denis (2442) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias World Youth Open U18 2018 Catalan Closed - Closed |
1-0 | E06 | |
2018.10.22 | Burovic, Rijad (2380) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias World Youth Open U18 2018 Sicilian Closed - Chameleon |
1-0 | B23 | |
2015.05.09 | Knoedler, D. (2330) vs (1768) Giesinger, Elias Bodensee Open 2015 English Anglo-Indian |
1-0 | A15 | |
2017.05.27 | Hoellrigl, W. (2169) vs (2074) Giesinger, Elias Bodensee Open 2017 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2017.05.24 | Giesinger, Elias (2074) vs (2170) Sahl, S. Bodensee Open 2017 Slav Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2017.05.22 | Giesinger, Elias (2074) vs (2255) Cunningham, R. Bodensee Open 2017 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.05.21 | Knoedler, D. (2308) vs (2074) Giesinger, Elias Bodensee Open 2017 English |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2018.04.15 | Kaczmarczyk, D (2432) vs (2205) Giesinger, Elias TCh-SUI 2018 Irregular Indian - Dzindzikhashvili |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.04.29 | Giesinger, Elias (2205) vs (2505) Vernay, C TCh-SUI 2018 Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2018.07.01 | Georgiadis, I (2471) vs (2205) Giesinger, Elias TCh-SUI 2018 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B49 | |
2018.10.27 | Gholami, A (2493) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias World Youth Open U18 2018 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.04.13 | Hera, I. (2608) vs (2111) Giesinger, Elias Zurich Korchnoi Open 2017 Reti Symmetrical - Spassky |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.04.18 | Werle, J (2556) vs (2128) Giesinger, Elias GRENKE Chess Open 2019 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2019.07.11 | Volkov, Sergey1 (2548) vs (2132) Giesinger, Elias 119th ch-SUI Masters 2019 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.10.21 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2319) Szustakowski, Antoni World Youth Open U18 2018 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.10.23 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2345) Stijve, Theo World Youth Open U18 2018 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.10.28 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2296) Kouskoutis, Georgios-Alexandros World Youth Open U18 2018 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2018.10.29 | Varacalli, Francisco (2334) vs (2131) Giesinger, Elias World Youth Open U18 2018 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B49 | |
2018.10.30 | Giesinger, Elias (2131) vs (2309) Dobrovoljc, Vid World Youth Open U18 2018 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2019.07.17 | Giesinger, Elias (2132) vs (2310) Gerber, R 119th ch-SUI Masters 2019 Sicilian Maroczy - Hungarian |
1-0 | B38 | |
2019.07.18 | Stijve, Theo (2336) vs (2132) Giesinger, Elias 119th ch-SUI Masters 2019 Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2015.09.30 | Kolp, Theo (1664) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias 25th EY BU14 2015 English Symmetrical Fianchetto - Ultra-Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A36 | |
2015.09.29 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (1509) Simic, Pavo 25th EY BU14 2015 Queen's Gambit Declined - Vienna |
1-0 | D30 | |
2015.09.28 | Kobal, Sasa (1810) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias 25th EY BU14 2015 Sicilian Dragon - Classical Dragon |
1/2-1/2 | B72 | |
2015.09.27 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (1614) Jakrlin, Mihael 25th EY BU14 2015 Budapest - Rubinstein |
0-1 | A52 | |
2015.09.25 | Zaika, Daniil (2051) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias 25th EY BU14 2015 English Symmetrical Fianchetto - Ultra-Symmetrical |
1-0 | A36 | |
2015.09.24 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (1590) Duda, Daniel 25th EY BU14 2015 Queen's Gambit Declined Orthodox (Rubinstein) |
1-0 | D61 | |
2015.09.22 | Giesinger, Elias (1789) vs (2020) Nordquelle, Daniel 25th EY BU14 2015 French Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C03 | |
2015.09.21 | Fieberg, Samuel (2153) vs (1789) Giesinger, Elias 25th EY BU14 2015 Sicilian Dragon - Classical Dragon |
1-0 | B72 | |
2019.08.14 | Kovalenko, I (2654) vs (2221) Giesinger, Elias Josef Kupper Mem 2019 Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.03.25 | Hofmann, Mi (2293) vs (2205) Giesinger, Elias TCh-SUI 2018 Indian |
0-1 | A45 |