Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.03.28 | Roiz, Michael (2579) vs (2326) Angun, Batu European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.03.28 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2635) Moussard, Jules European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2021.03.28 | Abasov, Nijat (2664) vs (2326) Angun, Batu European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.03.28 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2250) Caglar, Sila European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.03.27 | Coursaget, Nicolas (2192) vs (2326) Angun, Batu European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.03.27 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2384) Chukavin, Kirill European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2021.03.27 | Seo, Jung Min (2453) vs (2326) Angun, Batu European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.03.27 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2483) Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro European Online Chess Club Cup 2021 - Group E Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2019.03.29 | Milikow, Elie (2226) vs (2076) Angun, Batu European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2019.03.28 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2215) Stoinev, Metodi European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.03.27 | Ozenir, Ekin Baris (2265) vs (2076) Angun, Batu European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2019.03.26 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2313) Rabatin, Jakub European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.03.25 | Heinemann, Josefine (2238) vs (2076) Angun, Batu European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.03.24 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2239) Dinev, Dejan European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2019.03.22 | Doncevic, Dario (2249) vs (2076) Angun, Batu European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Benko's opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2019.03.21 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2219) Tifferet, Shaked European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.03.20 | Kalogeris, Ioannis (2368) vs (2076) Angun, Batu European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2019.03.19 | Garayev, Kanan (2368) vs (2076) Angun, Batu European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.03.18 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2483) Radovanovic, Mihajlo European Individual Chess Championship 2019 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
0-1 | E92 | |
2018.03.29 | Kostadinovski, Zoran (1857) vs (2087) Angun, Batu Karpos Open 2018 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
0-1 | D83 | |
2018.03.24 | Markus, Robert (2615) vs (2087) Angun, Batu Karpos Open 2018 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.05.11 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (2289) Konjicanin, Muris 48th IT Bosna 2018 Semi-Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2018.05.10 | Strinic, Hamdija (1747) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th IT Bosna 2018 Sicilian - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.05.09 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (2408) Runic, Zoran 48th IT Bosna 2018 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2018.05.08 | Celik, Eda (1831) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th IT Bosna 2018 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2018.05.08 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (1874) Janjic, Nikola 48th IT Bosna 2018 Slav Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | D15 | |
2018.05.07 | Nestorovic, Lazar (2370) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th IT Bosna 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.05.06 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (1866) Hasanovic, Jakub 48th IT Bosna 2018 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
1-0 | D21 | |
2018.05.06 | Krishna, C R G (2416) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th IT Bosna 2018 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.05.05 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (1549) Alispahic, Armin 48th IT Bosna 2018 Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2017.12.10 | Angun, Batu (2055) vs (2125) Stojkovska, Monika GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Queen's Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E19 | |
2017.12.10 | Sahin, Hayrun Nisa (1618) vs (2055) Angun, Batu GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2017.12.09 | Angun, Batu (2055) vs (2113) Yordanova, Svetla GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Modern Benoni |
0-1 | A60 | |
2017.12.09 | Bogdanovic, Nenad (2145) vs (2055) Angun, Batu GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Amar opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2017.12.08 | Angun, Batu (2055) vs (2146) Gjorgjieski, Dejan GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) King's Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2017.12.08 | Balov, Darko (2161) vs (2055) Angun, Batu GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Polish Sokolsky opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2017.12.07 | Angun, Batu (2055) vs (1797) Toncheva, Nadya GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) Queen's Gambit Accepted - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2017.04.01 | Angun, Batu (1930) vs (2453) Sadikhov, Ulvi Karpos Open 2017 Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2012.06.20 | Angun, Batu vs Uzumcu, Ahmet Utku EUROPEAN SCHOOL 2012 - OPEN u09 Neo-Indian |
0-1 | E00 | |
2012.06.19 | Unlu, Alp Bugra (1611) vs Angun, Batu EUROPEAN SCHOOL 2012 - OPEN u09 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2012.06.18 | Angun, Batu vs (1734) Tarlabasi, Emirhan EUROPEAN SCHOOL 2012 - OPEN u09 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2012.06.17 | Angun, Batu vs Gulbeyaz, Emir EUROPEAN SCHOOL 2012 - OPEN u09 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2012.06.13 | Murtazin, Ruslan vs Angun, Batu EUROPEAN SCHOOL 2012 - OPEN u09 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.05.14 | Sevdimaliev,U (2331) vs (2326) Angun,Batu Marmaris Karya-18 GM 2022 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.05.13 | Blesic,V (2264) vs (2326) Angun,Batu Marmaris Karya-18 GM 2022 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2022.05.13 | Angun,Batu (2326) vs (2279) Darban,M Marmaris Karya-18 GM 2022 Irregular Indian - Carlsbad |
1/2-1/2 | D63 | |
2022.05.12 | Odeev,H (2305) vs (2326) Angun,Batu Marmaris Karya-18 GM 2022 Sicilian - Snyder |
1-0 | B20 | |
2022.05.11 | Toufighi,H (2439) vs (2326) Angun,Batu Marmaris Karya-18 GM 2022 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2022.11.07 | Tsvetkov,Andrey (2398) vs (2266) Angun,Batu 30th EY Open U18 2022 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.03.28 | Roiz,M (2579) vs (2326) Angun,Batu European Online CC GpE Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.03.28 | Angun,Batu (2326) vs (2635) Moussard,J European Online CC GpE Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
0-1 | D85 | |
2021.03.28 | Abasov,N (2664) vs (2326) Angun,Batu European Online CC GpE English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.03.28 | Angun,Batu (2326) vs (2250) Caglar,Sila European Online CC GpE Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.03.27 | Coursaget,N (2192) vs (2326) Angun,Batu European Online CC GpE Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2021.03.27 | Angun,Batu (2326) vs (2384) Chukavin,Kirill European Online CC GpE Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2021.03.27 | Seo,Jung Min (2453) vs (2326) Angun,Batu European Online CC GpE Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2021.03.27 | Angun,Batu (2326) vs (2483) Moreno Trujillo,A European Online CC GpE Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2021.01.17 | Yurovskykh,Oleksandr (2260) vs (2326) Angun,Batu TUR-UKR Friendship U20 Indian East Indian - Torre |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.01.17 | Angun,Batu (2326) vs (2260) Yurovskykh,Oleksandr TUR-UKR Friendship U20 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
0-1 | D26 | |
2016.09.02 | Angun, Batu (1866) vs (2072) Kesgin, Halit Kaan Istanbul Open 2016 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
0-1 | D35 | |
2016.08.31 | Angun, Batu (1866) vs (2402) Arat, Uf Istanbul Open 2016 King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
0-1 | E91 | |
2016.08.09 | Angun, Batu (1870) vs (2480) Benidze, D. 24th Troya Open 2016 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
0-1 | A61 | |
2018.07.22 | Sharavdorj, D (2403) vs (2122) Angun, Batu 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2019.07.25 | Angun, Batu (2054) vs (2139) Marasli, T TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2019.07.26 | Angun, Batu (2054) vs (2104) Yeke, S TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
0-1 | E92 | |
2018.08.29 | Rzayev, B (2391) vs (2191) Angun, Batu 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.08.30 | Angun, Batu (2191) vs (2329) Guseynov, A 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Irregular Queen's Pawn - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2018.09.01 | Guseynov, A (2329) vs (2191) Angun, Batu 2nd Marmaris Karya IM English Four Knights (Fianchetto) |
1-0 | A29 | |
2019.10.23 | Angun, Batu (2165) vs (2335) Guseynov, A 10th Marmaris Karya IM Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2019.03.18 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2483) Radovanovic, Mihajlo 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
0-1 | E92 | |
2019.03.22 | Doncevic, D (2249) vs (2076) Angun, Batu 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Benko's opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2019.03.29 | Milikow, Elie (2226) vs (2076) Angun, Batu 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2017.07.13 | Camci, A. (2078) vs (2037) Angun, Batu TCh-TUR Clubs 2017 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2017.07.12 | Angun, Batu (2037) vs (1927) Tahaoglu, Ugur Barki TCh-TUR Clubs 2017 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian |
1-0 | E92 | |
2017.07.12 | Celebi, O. (1900) vs (2037) Angun, Batu TCh-TUR Clubs 2017 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2017.07.10 | Ozturkler, B. (1997) vs (2037) Angun, Batu TCh-TUR Clubs 2017 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2017.07.10 | Angun, Batu (2037) vs (2026) Berkun, D. TCh-TUR Clubs 2017 Queen's Indian Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2017.07.09 | Araboga, Nizamettin (1653) vs (2037) Angun, Batu TCh-TUR Clubs 2017 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2017.07.09 | Araboga, Nizamettin (1653) vs (2037) Angun, Batu TCh-TUR 2017 Sicilian Barnes |
0-1 | B44 | |
2019.10.20 | Guseynov, A (2335) vs (2165) Angun, Batu 10th Marmaris Karya IM Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.10.20 | Angun, Batu (2165) vs (2361) Sevdimaliev, U 10th Marmaris Karya IM King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1-0 | E92 | |
2019.03.19 | Garayev, Kanan (2368) vs (2076) Angun, Batu 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2017.07.03 | Zhigalko, A. (2563) vs (2037) Angun, Batu 2nd Baskent University Open Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2017.07.01 | Eminov, O. (2290) vs (2037) Angun, Batu 2nd Baskent University Open Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2018.08.29 | Angun, Batu (2191) vs (2468) Mammadov, Z 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Queen's Gambit - Austrian |
1/2-1/2 | D06 | |
2018.09.02 | Benidze, D (2488) vs (2191) Angun, Batu 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Gruenfeld - Goglidze |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2236) Manafov, Vugar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian - Svenonius |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2020.07.02 | Manafov, Vugar (2236) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian - Svenonius |
0-1 | C11 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2236) Manafov, Vugar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2236) Manafov, Vugar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Bogo-Indian |
0-1 | E11 | |
2020.07.02 | Manafov, Vugar (2236) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.07.02 | Manafov, Vugar (2236) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2223) Atakishiyev, Elmar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.03.24 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2239) Dinev, De 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2018.09.01 | Angun, Batu (2191) vs (2391) Rzayev, B 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Old Benoni Pawn Thrust |
1/2-1/2 | A44 | |
2019.03.21 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2219) Tifferet, Shaked 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.03.25 | Heinemann, Josefine (2238) vs (2076) Angun, Batu 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1/2-1/2 | B90 | |
2019.07.22 | Can, Melih Kaan (2204) vs (2054) Angun, Batu TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld (Czech) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2019.07.08 | Holland, J (2263) vs (2054) Angun, Batu 12th Paracin Summer Open Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2019.07.09 | Angun, Batu (2054) vs (2251) Raahul, V S 12th Paracin Summer Open King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2019.10.22 | Sevdimaliev, U (2361) vs (2165) Angun, Batu 10th Marmaris Karya IM Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2018.03.24 | Markus, Rob (2615) vs (2087) Angun, Batu Karpos Open 2018 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.05.05 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (1549) Alispahic, Armin 48th Bosna Open 2018 Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2018.08.30 | Rasulov, Vu (2526) vs (2191) Angun, Batu 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.08.31 | Mammadov, Z (2468) vs (2191) Angun, Batu 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2018.08.31 | Angun, Batu (2191) vs (2488) Benidze, D 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Benoni - Fianchetto |
0-1 | A56 | |
2018.09.02 | Angun, Batu (2191) vs (2526) Rasulov, Vu 2nd Marmaris Karya IM Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.07.02 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (1997) Ismayil, Malak AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.07.02 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1883) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2020.07.02 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1883) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (1883) Azadaliyev, Jahandar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.02 | Azadaliyev, Jahandar (1883) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle King's Indian Schwarz - Dynamic |
1-0 | E76 | |
2019.03.26 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2313) Rabatin, J 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2017.04.01 | Angun, Batu (1930) vs (2453) Sadikhov, U. Karpos Open 2017 Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2019.10.19 | Rasulov, Vu (2506) vs (2165) Angun, Batu 10th Marmaris Karya IM Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.10.21 | Angun, Batu (2165) vs (2290) Semiev, S 10th Marmaris Karya IM Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2018.05.11 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (2289) Konjicanin, M 48th Bosna Open 2018 Semi-Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2018.07.14 | Haring, Filip (2310) vs (2122) Angun, Batu European Youth U18 Teams Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2018.07.18 | Buckels, Valentin (2353) vs (2122) Angun, Batu European Youth U18 Teams Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2018.07.24 | Mikheev, S (2291) vs (2122) Angun, Batu 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.07.24 | Angun, Batu (2122) vs (2292) Omorjan, Dejan 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2018.05.10 | Strinic, Hamdija (1747) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th Bosna Open 2018 Sicilian - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2019.03.28 | Angun, Batu (2076) vs (2215) Stoinev, M 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.03.20 | Kalogeris, I (2368) vs (2076) Angun, Batu 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1-0 | B91 | |
2019.03.27 | Ozenir, Ekin Baris (2265) vs (2076) Angun, Batu 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.07.02 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B47 | |
2020.07.02 | Babazada, Khazar (2409) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2409) Babazada, Khazar AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.07.02 | Ismayil, Malak (1997) vs (2326) Angun, Batu AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2019.10.19 | Angun, Batu (2165) vs (2285) Darban, M 10th Marmaris Karya IM Irregular Queen's Pawn - Classical (Stonewall) |
1-0 | A90 | |
2019.10.21 | Darban, M (2285) vs (2165) Angun, Batu 10th Marmaris Karya IM Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
0-1 | B90 | |
2018.03.29 | Kostadinovski, Z (1857) vs (2087) Angun, Batu Karpos Open 2018 Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
0-1 | D83 | |
2018.05.06 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (1866) Hasanovic, Jakub 48th Bosna Open 2018 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
1-0 | D21 | |
2018.05.08 | Celik, Eda (1831) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th Bosna Open 2018 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2018.05.08 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (1874) Janjic, Nikola 48th Bosna Open 2018 Slav Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | D15 | |
2018.07.23 | Svicevic, R (2247) vs (2122) Angun, Batu 9th Vojvodina Open 2018 Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2128) Talibov, Shiroghlan AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2128) Talibov, Shiroghlan AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | A61 | |
2020.07.02 | Angun, Batu (2326) vs (2128) Talibov, Shiroghlan AZE-TUR U16 Team Battle Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | A61 | |
2019.07.23 | Angun, Batu (2054) vs (1974) Yelligedik, Murat TCh-TUR 1st League 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Classical (Stonewall) |
1-0 | A90 | |
2019.10.22 | Angun, Batu (2165) vs (2506) Rasulov, Vu 10th Marmaris Karya IM Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.10.23 | Semiev, S (2290) vs (2165) Angun, Batu 10th Marmaris Karya IM Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2018.05.06 | Krishna, CRG (2416) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th Bosna Open 2018 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2018.05.07 | Nestorovic, L (2370) vs (2152) Angun, Batu 48th Bosna Open 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.05.09 | Angun, Batu (2152) vs (2408) Runic, Z 48th Bosna Open 2018 King's Indian Classical - Petrosian (Stein) |
1/2-1/2 | E92 | |
2013.10.13 | Angun, Batu (1607) vs (2034) Ergonen, A. 12th Istanbul Open A 2013 Modern Benoni |
0-1 | A60 |