Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.06.11 | Sankalp, Gupta (2505) vs (2233) Ludvik, Tomas Prague International Chess Festival 2022 - D French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2021.07.31 | Ludvik, Tomas (2212) vs (2069) Ret, Adam Josef CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.07.30 | Berset, Alan (1994) vs (2212) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D43 | |
2021.07.29 | Ludvik, Tomas (2212) vs (2317) Svanda, Ondrej CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.07.28 | Liess, Alexander (1915) vs (2212) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.07.27 | Ludvik, Tomas (2212) vs (1927) Rokos, Filip CZECH OPEN 2021 - A Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | E21 | |
2021.07.26 | Delgerdalai, Bayarjavkhlan (1892) vs (2212) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2021 - A French Advance - Milner-Barry |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2021.06.16 | Ludvik, Tomas (2203) vs (2369) Wachinger, Nikolas Prague International Chess Festival 2021 - D Benoni - Czech |
0-1 | A56 | |
2021.06.15 | Ludvik, Tomas (2203) vs (2451) Rasik, Vitezslav Prague International Chess Festival 2021 - D Pirc - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.09.28 | Brozka, Karel (2025) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2020 - A Nimzo-Indian Leningrad |
1-0 | E30 | |
2020.09.27 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (2106) Jun, Rudolf CZECH OPEN 2020 - A King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.09.26 | Koziak, Vitali (2434) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2020 - A English Agincourt - King's Knight |
1-0 | A13 | |
2020.09.26 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (1939) Kiani, Kiarash CZECH OPEN 2020 - A Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1-0 | D37 | |
2020.09.25 | Cap, Piotr (2010) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2020 - A Queen's Pawn - Mason (Steinitz) |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2020.09.24 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (2084) Novotny, Martin CZECH OPEN 2020 - A Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2020.09.23 | Vrolijk, Liam (2481) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2020 - A Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2020.09.22 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (2488) Golubka, Petro CZECH OPEN 2020 - A Dutch - Hopton |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2020.08.15 | Mirimanian, Hayk (2268) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B26 | |
2020.08.14 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2416) Roseneck, Jonas Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin (Vienna) |
0-1 | D39 | |
2020.08.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2324) Simek, Petr Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.08.12 | Skalsky, Alexandr (2236) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas Summer Prague Open 2020 - A French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C17 | |
2020.08.10 | Mladek, Richard (2280) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.08.09 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2305) Malassagne, Raphael Summer Prague Open 2020 - A Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.08.31 | Bartoš, Jan (2131) vs (2202) Ludvík, Tomáš MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | D25 | |
2020.08.30 | Ludvík, Tomáš (2202) vs (1991) Brožka, Karel MCR v sachu muzu 2020 King's Indian |
1-0 | E90 | |
2020.08.29 | Joukl, Zdenek (2062) vs (2202) Ludvík, Tomáš MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.08.28 | Ludvík, Tomáš (2202) vs (2121) Šmolík, Jáchym MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2020.08.27 | Havelka, Josef (2367) vs (2202) Ludvík, Tomáš MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2020.08.26 | Ludvík, Tomáš (2202) vs (2099) Koubová, Anna Marie MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2020.08.25 | Šimácek, Pavel (2474) vs (2202) Ludvík, Tomáš MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Slav - Old Semi-Slav Marshall (Slav Gambit) |
1-0 | D31 | |
2020.08.24 | Ludvík, Tomáš (2202) vs (2024) Turner, Radek MCR v sachu muzu 2020 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2019.08.10 | Kukas, Oliver (2085) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.08.09 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (2153) Pirard, Natan European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.08.08 | Sousa, Hugo Carneiro (2115) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Sicilian - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2019.08.07 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (2180) Brinovec, David European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2019.08.06 | Baranciuc, Alexandr (1901) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2019.08.05 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (2246) Boev, Viktor European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2019.08.04 | Kotau, Arseni (2227) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 King's Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E81 | |
2019.08.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (1952) Panko, Eduard European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.08.02 | Polczyk, Mikolaj (2069) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U18 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2019.07.27 | LUDVIK, Tomas (2334) vs (2454) TECLAF, Pawel CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2019.07.18 | LUDVIK, Tomas (1933) vs (2255) BYKOVA, Anastasia CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2019.07.26 | GUTMAN, Gennadi (2466) vs (2334) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2019.07.18 | JEZBERA, Jiri (2139) vs (1933) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - French Advance |
0-1 | C02 | |
2019.07.25 | LUDVIK, Tomas (2334) vs (2244) SIMET, Martin CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1-0 | E46 | |
2019.07.18 | LUDVIK, Tomas (1933) vs (2152) POLAK, Benedikt CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2019.07.18 | LEDERMAN, Leon (2238) vs (1933) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2019.07.24 | HABA, Petr (2458) vs (2334) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - French Advance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2019.07.18 | LUDVIK, Tomas (1933) vs (2492) ZWARDON, Vojtech CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2019.07.23 | LUDVIK, Tomas (2334) vs (1901) BARTOS, Karel CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Queen's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E17 | |
2019.07.18 | VALENTA, Vit (2069) vs (1933) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Polish Sokolsky opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2019.07.22 | BEUKES, Dante M (2016) vs (2334) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2019.07.17 | LUDVIK, Tomas (1933) vs (2091) KARALKIN, Maksim CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical (Fianchetto) |
0-1 | D37 | |
2019.07.21 | LUDVIK, Tomas (2334) vs (2166) DANIEL, Damian CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Indian - Mexican |
1-0 | A50 | |
2019.07.17 | MOJZIS, Jaroslav (2121) vs (1933) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Queen's Pawn - Mason (Steinitz) |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2019.07.17 | LUDVIK, Tomas (1933) vs (2309) SKLIAROV, Viktor CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - G1 - Queen's Indian Classical - Polugayevsky |
0-1 | E17 | |
2019.07.20 | LAZNICKA, Viktor (2658) vs (2334) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2019.07.19 | LUDVIK, Tomas (2334) vs (2106) SLEPOV, Kyryl CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2019.11.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2187) Sieglen, Joachim 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2019.11.02 | Schmidt, Gerhard (2118) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2019.11.01 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2520) Gukesh, D 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2019.10.31 | Kolb, Tobias (2073) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B26 | |
2019.10.30 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2098) Olbrisch, Manfred 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.10.29 | Thiel, Fabian (2109) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.10.28 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2156) Bopp, Thomas 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee Old Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A43 | |
2019.10.27 | Santos Latasa, Jaime (2580) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2019.03.13 | Suarez Uriel, Adrian (2395) vs (2172) Ludvik, Tomas Prague International Chess Festival 2019 - C Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2019.01.18 | Ludvik, Tomas (2089) vs (2259) Jaroch, Karol PRAGUE OPEN 2019 - A - IM open Queen's Indian Capablanca - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | E16 | |
2019.01.17 | Liu, Zhaoqi (2300) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas PRAGUE OPEN 2019 - A - IM open English Agincourt - Old Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D31 | |
2019.01.15 | Gschnitzer, Adrian (2368) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas PRAGUE OPEN 2019 - A - IM open Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2019.01.14 | Ludvik, Tomas (2089) vs (2309) Pushkov, Nikolai PRAGUE OPEN 2019 - A - IM open Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Pillsbury - Cambridge Springs (Bogolubov) |
1-0 | D52 | |
2019.01.13 | Sindler, Michal (2221) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas PRAGUE OPEN 2019 - A - IM open Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2019.01.12 | Cerveny, Petr (2318) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas PRAGUE OPEN 2019 - A - IM open French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2018.08.26 | Mica, Marek (2100) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Gambit |
0-1 | D44 | |
2018.08.25 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (2041) Sramek, Vojtech FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2018.08.24 | Mrkus, Frantisek (2098) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2018.08.23 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (2033) Vrtal, Jaroslav FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 King's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E91 | |
2018.08.22 | Plischki, Sebastian (2407) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Tarrasch Rubinstein - Prague |
1-0 | D34 | |
2018.08.21 | Gnojek, Petr (2042) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Gambit |
0-1 | D44 | |
2018.08.20 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (2330) Zpevak, Pavel FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Old Indian Ukrainian (Two Knights) |
0-1 | A55 | |
2018.08.19 | Nekarda, Jan (1640) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2018.08.18 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (1874) Dvoulety, Tomas FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2018 Slav Dutch |
1-0 | D18 | |
2018.07.28 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2205) Sbarra, Marco CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Indian Knight - London |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.07.27 | Kopylov, Daniel (2272) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.07.24 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2292) Mertanen, Janne CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2018.07.23 | Jurek, Josef (2277) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - English Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2018.07.22 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2282) Mosesov, Danylo CZECH OPEN 2018 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2018.07.15 | SIMET, Martin (2182) vs (2048) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2018 "CESKY LEV KOLESOVICE OPEN" - E - Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.07.13 | LUDVIK, Tomas (2048) vs (2304) NOVOTNY, Michal CZECH OPEN 2018 "CESKY LEV KOLESOVICE OPEN" - E - Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.07.29 | MASLAK, Alexander (2177) vs (2046) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2017 "EVROPA RESTAURANT OPEN" - turnaj B English Agincourt - Neo-Catalan Accepted |
0-1 | A13 | |
2017.07.27 | MUSTAFAYEV, Farid (1968) vs (2046) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2017 "EVROPA RESTAURANT OPEN" - turnaj B Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.07.25 | VINAY, Kurtkoti (1817) vs (2046) LUDVIK, Tomas CZECH OPEN 2017 "EVROPA RESTAURANT OPEN" - turnaj B Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2016.03.26 | Kratochvil, Vit (2202) vs (1906) Ludvik, Tomas 37. turnaj sachovych nadeji - Pobeskydi Open French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2014.09.04 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1442) vs (1713) Ludvik, Tomas EUYCC - U12 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C19 | |
2014.09.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (1713) vs (1609) Miklasova, Emma EUYCC - U12 Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2014.09.02 | Nagy, Ladislav (1626) vs (1713) Ludvik, Tomas EUYCC - U12 French Advance Winawer - Poisoned Pawn |
1-0 | C18 | |
2014.09.01 | Ludvik, Tomas (1713) vs (1509) Sabiani, Chjara EUYCC - U12 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1/2-1/2 | E98 | |
2014.08.31 | Nechita, Vlad-Mihai (1608) vs (1713) Ludvik, Tomas EUYCC - U12 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange (Saemisch) |
1-0 | D35 | |
2014.08.30 | Ludvik, Tomas (1713) vs (1508) Ifalore, Michael EUYCC - U12 Old Benoni Pawn Thrust - Blockade |
1-0 | A44 | |
2014.08.29 | Grall, Alba (1447) vs (1713) Ludvik, Tomas EUYCC - U12 French Winawer |
0-1 | C15 | |
2014.08.28 | Brnusak, Andrej (1530) vs (1713) Ludvik, Tomas EUYCC - U12 Gruenfeld Three Knights (Hungarian) |
1-0 | D92 | |
2014.08.27 | Ludvik, Tomas (1713) vs (1492) Taragelova, Martina EUYCC - U12 Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D45 | |
2013.12.15 | Ludvík, Tomáš (1543) vs (1348) Kudelásek, Dalibor TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A Queen's Gambit Declined - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | D31 | |
2013.12.15 | Ludvík, Tomáš (1543) vs (1517) Marcina, Jan TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A Queen's Gambit Declined Pillsbury |
1-0 | D55 | |
2013.12.14 | Morgunov, Marc (1568) vs (1543) Ludvík, Tomáš TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A French Tarrasch - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2013.12.14 | Ludvík, Tomáš (1543) vs (1553) Gresová, Zuzana TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A Semi-Slav Meran - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2013.12.14 | Ludvík, Tomáš (1543) vs (1372) Kocí, Tomáš TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D31 | |
2013.12.14 | Hrabal, Matej (1352) vs (1543) Ludvík, Tomáš TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2013.12.13 | Kubala, Vojtech (1250) vs (1543) Ludvík, Tomáš TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A French Advance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2013.12.13 | Ludvík, Tomáš (1543) vs (1250) Musial, Dominik TALENT CUP 2013 - turnaj A Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2013.09.05 | Ludvik, Tomas (1542) vs (1467) Blond Hanten, Elsa European Union Youth Championship - U12 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2013.09.04 | Ochmyt, Jakub (1565) vs (1542) Ludvik, Tomas European Union Youth Championship - U12 Old Indian |
1-0 | A53 | |
2013.09.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (1542) vs (1630) Otetea, Andrei European Union Youth Championship - U12 Sicilian Dragon |
0-1 | B70 | |
2013.09.02 | Semonaviciute, Migle (1524) vs (1542) Ludvik, Tomas European Union Youth Championship - U12 Vienna Falkbeer - Mieses |
1/2-1/2 | C26 | |
2013.09.01 | Ludvik, Tomas (1542) vs (1920) Gumularz, Szymon European Union Youth Championship - U12 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
0-1 | B67 | |
2013.08.31 | Calin, Alexandru (1863) vs (1542) Ludvik, Tomas European Union Youth Championship - U12 Indian East Przepiorka - Classical |
1-0 | E67 | |
2013.08.30 | Ludvik, Tomas (1542) vs (1599) Kopcova, Ludmila European Union Youth Championship - U12 Petrov - Nimzovich |
1-0 | C42 | |
2013.08.29 | Miklasova, Emma (1583) vs (1542) Ludvik, Tomas European Union Youth Championship - U12 Philidor |
0-1 | C41 | |
2013.08.28 | Ludvik, Tomas (1542) vs (1649) Sibajeva, Marija European Union Youth Championship - U12 Sicilian - Anderssen |
0-1 | B40 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.09 | Ludvik,Tomas (2231) vs (2378) Balacek,T TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.03.27 | Vybiral,Z (2161) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Sicilian Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | B44 | |
2022.04.10 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2094) Mrva,Mare sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.10.30 | Ludvik,Tomas (2231) vs (2333) Kulhanek,T TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad English Sicilian - Vienna |
1/2-1/2 | A21 | |
2022.04.09 | Caletka,R (2299) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2022.04.08 | Mladek,Richard (2365) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Slav Rubinstein - Semmering |
1-0 | D30 | |
2021.10.10 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2220) Vitak,Jiri TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2022.02.20 | Filipi,S (2171) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1/2-1/2 | B47 | |
2022.02.06 | Stastny,J (2202) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
1/2-1/2 | C17 | |
2022.01.23 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2235) Pribyl,Jo TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
1-0 | D83 | |
2022.01.30 | Sorm,D (2347) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1-0 | D43 | |
2022.01.29 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2368) Plischki,S sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | A61 | |
2022.02.13 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2303) Kusa,Jakub sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.02.12 | Barak,David (2097) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas sachy.cz Extraliga 2021-22 Reti Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2022.03.06 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2319) Rehorek,M TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Queen's Indian Fianchetto |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2021.10.31 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2332) Vyprachticky,D TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Modern Benoni Knight's Tour |
0-1 | A61 | |
2022.07.30 | Neuman,P (2378) vs (2223) Ludvik,Tomas 33rd Czech Open A 2022 English Agincourt - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.07.29 | Ludvik,Tomas (2223) vs (2376) Sorensen,Hampus 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2022.07.28 | Svanda,Ondrej (2363) vs (2223) Ludvik,Tomas 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Reti King's Indian - Neo-Catalan Accepted |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.07.25 | Ludvik,Tomas (2223) vs (2382) Klabis,R 33rd Czech Open A 2022 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2022.01.09 | Ludvik,Tomas (2201) vs (2313) Trichkov,V TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Slav Czech - Carlsbad |
0-1 | D17 | |
2021.11.28 | Soural,J (2159) vs (2201) Ludvik,Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2022.06.11 | Sankalp,Gupta (2505) vs (2233) Ludvik,Tomas Prague International Open French Tarrasch |
1-0 | C03 | |
2021.07.29 | Ludvik,Tomas (2212) vs (2317) Svanda,Ondrej 32nd Czech Open A 2021 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2021.07.26 | Delgerdalai,Bayarjavkhlan (1892) vs (2212) Ludvik,Tomas 32nd Czech Open A 2021 French Advance - Milner-Barry |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2021.06.16 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (2369) Wachinger,Nikolas Prague International Open Benoni - Czech |
0-1 | A56 | |
2021.06.15 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (2451) Rasik,V Prague International Open Pirc - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2021.04.17 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (2008) Mikulu,L Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.04.17 | Vecera,Pa (2099) vs (2203) Ludvik,Tomas Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Sicilian Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2021.04.17 | Borkovec,M (2196) vs (2203) Ludvik,Tomas Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Sicilian Barnes |
1-0 | B44 | |
2021.04.17 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (1759) Pecka,Jan Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Queen's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E18 | |
2021.04.17 | Vesely,T (1998) vs (2203) Ludvik,Tomas Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.04.17 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (2028) Duda,A Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D37 | |
2021.04.17 | Kourousis,E (2391) vs (2203) Ludvik,Tomas Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D45 | |
2021.04.17 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (2155) Krajina,A Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Queen's Gambit Chigorin - Lazard |
1-0 | D07 | |
2021.04.17 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (2356) Balacek,T Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2021.04.17 | Danek,Pavel (1873) vs (2203) Ludvik,Tomas Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Queen's Pawn Torre - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D03 | |
2021.04.17 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (2302) Trichkov,V Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Slav Czech - Carlsbad |
0-1 | D17 | |
2021.04.17 | Ludvik,Tomas (2203) vs (1663) Duriancik,Michal Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.04.17 | Trunecka,Tomas vs (2203) Ludvik,Tomas Betsys ch-CZE On/L Blitz Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
0-1 | B23 | |
2020.02.16 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2381) Vichnar, D TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.11.12 | Ludvik, Tomas (2037) vs (2072) Micanek, T TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Tarrasch - Schara |
0-1 | D32 | |
2018.01.21 | Pokorny, P (2138) vs (2037) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Indian East Indian - London |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2017.09.02 | Ludvik, Tomas (2095) vs (1903) Kunc, Jan Ricany Open A 2017 King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
1-0 | E98 | |
2017.09.01 | Vojta, Jakub (1930) vs (2095) Ludvik, Tomas Ricany Open A 2017 French Winawer |
0-1 | C15 | |
2017.08.31 | Ludvik, Tomas (2095) vs (1750) Nemecek, Pavel Ricany Open A 2017 King's Indian Modern |
0-1 | E94 | |
2017.08.30 | Laurincova, Kristyna (1854) vs (2095) Ludvik, Tomas Ricany Open A 2017 French Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C03 | |
2017.08.29 | Ludvik, Tomas (2095) vs (2165) Skalicky, T. Ricany Open A 2017 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2017.08.28 | Koper, S. (1932) vs (2095) Ludvik, Tomas Ricany Open A 2017 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2017.08.27 | Ludvik, Tomas (2095) vs (1926) Grecny, K. Ricany Open A 2017 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | E47 | |
2018.07.19 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2106) Pein, Jonathan 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.07.19 | Joukl, Z (2029) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
0-1 | D02 | |
2018.07.19 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2070) Pacl, V 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Benoni - Fianchetto |
1/2-1/2 | A56 | |
2018.07.19 | Kolasa, Pjotrs (2021) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2018.07.19 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2137) Roessler, U 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1/2-1/2 | E97 | |
2016.07.26 | Ludvik, Tomas (1819) vs (2141) Baskakov, Egor 27th Czech Open B 2016 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2017.08.27 | Vojta, T. (2363) vs (2095) Ludvik, Tomas Ricany Open A 2017 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2017.08.26 | Ludvik, Tomas (2095) vs (1773) Hlavacek, Ondrej Ricany Open A 2017 Nimzo-Indian Bernstein - Keres |
1-0 | E53 | |
2018.08.18 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (1874) Dvoulety, T Stare Mesto Open 2018 Slav Dutch |
1-0 | D18 | |
2019.04.28 | Pavlicek, Lukas (1963) vs (2222) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2019 French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2018.08.20 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (2330) Zpevak, P Stare Mesto Open 2018 Old Indian Ukrainian (Two Knights) |
0-1 | A55 | |
2018.08.22 | Plischki, S (2407) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas Stare Mesto Open 2018 Tarrasch Rubinstein - Prague |
1-0 | D34 | |
2017.07.29 | Maslak, A. (2177) vs (2046) Ludvik, Tomas 28th Czech Open B 2017 English Agincourt - Neo-Catalan Accepted |
0-1 | A13 | |
2017.07.27 | Mustafayev, Farid (1968) vs (2046) Ludvik, Tomas 28th Czech Open B 2017 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2017.07.25 | Vinay, K. (1817) vs (2046) Ludvik, Tomas 28th Czech Open B 2017 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2018.07.15 | Simet, Martin (2182) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 28th Czech Open E 2018 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.03.13 | Suarez Uriel, A (2395) vs (2172) Ludvik, Tomas Prague International Open Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2019.03.24 | Ludvik, Tomas (2158) vs (2368) Motuz, K TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.04.29 | Ludvik, Tomas (2222) vs (2343) Vokac, M ch-CZE 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2019.05.02 | Mrazek, L (2364) vs (2222) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2019 Sicilian Sozin - Benko |
1-0 | B57 | |
2019.05.04 | Ludvik, Tomas (2222) vs (2286) Malik, J ch-CZE 2019 Slav Rubinstein - Semmering |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2019.05.05 | Jasny, S (2347) vs (2222) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
1/2-1/2 | B92 | |
2020.08.09 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2305) Malassagne, R 7th Prague Summer Open Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.08.30 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (1991) Brozka, Karel ch-CZE 2020 King's Indian |
1-0 | E90 | |
2019.07.20 | Laznicka, V (2658) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Open A 2019 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2020.09.26 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (1939) Kiani, K 31st Czech Open A 2020 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1-0 | D37 | |
2017.12.10 | Ludvik, Tomas (2037) vs (2172) Bostl, F TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2019.07.18 | Lederman, L (2238) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1-0 | B93 | |
2019.07.18 | Valenta, V jr (2147) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Polish Sokolsky opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2019.07.19 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2229) Bykova, Anastasia 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2019.07.19 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2170) Polak, B 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2019.07.21 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2166) Daniel, Damian 30th Czech Open A 2019 Indian - Mexican |
1-0 | A50 | |
2019.07.25 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2244) Simet, Martin 30th Czech Open A 2019 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1-0 | E46 | |
2019.08.04 | Kotau, Arseni (2227) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas 29th EY Open U18 2019 King's Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E81 | |
2019.08.05 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (2246) Boev, Viktor 29th EY Open U18 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2019.08.07 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (2180) Brinovec, David 29th EY Open U18 2019 Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2019.08.09 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (2153) Pirard, Natan 29th EY Open U18 2019 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2018.03.04 | Ludvik, Tomas (2037) vs (2187) Vedral, O TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad King's Indian Yugoslav (Aronin) - Normal |
0-1 | E98 | |
2018.03.29 | Seddaoui, Yamine (2153) vs (2115) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2018 French Advance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2019.10.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2221) Mudrak, J TCh-CZE Extraliga 2019-20 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
0-1 | E97 | |
2019.10.20 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2192) Gregor, Ji TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2019.11.24 | Hollan, Petr (2301) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Sicilian Paulsen |
1/2-1/2 | B42 | |
2018.07.18 | Bystrov, SM (2233) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2018.07.19 | Zlatin, Alexander (2200) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2018.07.27 | Kopylov, Daniel (2272) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 29th Czech Open A 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
1-0 | B90 | |
2018.07.28 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2205) Sbarra, M 29th Czech Open A 2018 Indian Knight - London |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2020.01.16 | Liu, Zhaoqi (2328) vs (2272) Ludvik, Tomas 19th Prague Open 2020 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.01.19 | Hrdina, R (2222) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad French Tarrasch |
0-1 | C03 | |
2020.01.25 | Zeman, Matyas (2247) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE Extraliga 2019-20 Sicilian Closed - Chameleon |
0-1 | B23 | |
2018.08.21 | Gnojek, Petr (2042) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas Stare Mesto Open 2018 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Gambit |
0-1 | D44 | |
2020.02.02 | Vybiral, Z (2213) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Marshall |
1-0 | D31 | |
2018.08.23 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (2033) Vrtal, J Stare Mesto Open 2018 King's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E91 | |
2018.08.24 | Mrkus, Frantisek (2098) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas Stare Mesto Open 2018 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2018.08.25 | Ludvik, Tomas (2207) vs (2041) Sramek, Vojtech Stare Mesto Open 2018 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2018.08.26 | Mica, Marek (2100) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas Stare Mesto Open 2018 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Gambit |
0-1 | D44 | |
2019.10.29 | Thiel, Fabian (2109) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23rd OIBM 2019 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.10.21 | Ludvik, Tomas (2158) vs (2128) Fiedorek, Michal TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2020.06.13 | Simek, P2 (2294) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2019.01.13 | Sindler, M (2221) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas 18th Prague Open 2019 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2018.07.18 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2259) Tsvetkov, Andrey 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2020.08.10 | Mladek, Richard (2280) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas 7th Prague Summer Open Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2020.08.14 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2416) Roseneck, Jonas 7th Prague Summer Open Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin (Vienna) |
0-1 | D39 | |
2018.11.25 | Ludvik, Tomas (2158) vs (2176) Sikora, J TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Nimzo-Indian Gligoric (Bronstein) |
1/2-1/2 | E55 | |
2020.08.27 | Havelka, Josef (2367) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2020 Sicilian Barnes (Bastrikov) |
1-0 | B48 | |
2016.03.26 | Kratochvil, Vit1 (2202) vs (1906) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2016 French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2019.07.23 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (1901) Bartos, K 30th Czech Open A 2019 Queen's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E17 | |
2019.08.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (2346) vs (1952) Panko, Eduard 29th EY Open U18 2019 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2019.08.06 | Baranciuc, Alexandr (1901) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas 29th EY Open U18 2019 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2019.11.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2187) Sieglen, J 23rd OIBM 2019 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2020.09.24 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (2084) Novotny, Martin 31st Czech Open A 2020 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2020.01.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2272) vs (1990) Wang, Yukun 19th Prague Open 2020 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 | |
2018.03.30 | Hladky, Tadeas (1592) vs (2115) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.03.31 | Ludvik, Tomas (2115) vs (1531) Opela, Radek Pobeskydi Open 2018 Queen's Gambit Declined Pillsbury |
1-0 | D55 | |
2017.04.17 | Ludvik, Tomas (2052) vs (1903) Hrbek, Stepan Pobeskydi Open 2017 Indian - Mexican |
1/2-1/2 | A50 | |
2017.04.16 | Seddaoui, Yamine (2200) vs (2052) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2017 French Advance |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2017.04.16 | Ludvik, Tomas (2052) vs (2296) Federic, J. Pobeskydi Open 2017 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Pillsbury |
0-1 | D50 | |
2017.04.15 | Richterova, Julie (1683) vs (2052) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2017 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1-0 | E32 | |
2017.04.15 | Ludvik, Tomas (2052) vs (2309) Bakalarz, M. Pobeskydi Open 2017 Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2017.04.14 | Ludvik, Tomas (2052) vs (2236) Chudinovskikh, A. Pobeskydi Open 2017 Irregular Indian - Moscow |
0-1 | D38 | |
2017.04.14 | Orzechowski, J. (2107) vs (2052) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2017 English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
0-1 | A15 | |
2017.04.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2052) vs (1870) Stelmaszuk, Maciej Pobeskydi Open 2017 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2017.04.13 | Kubala, Karel (1879) vs (2052) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2017 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.06.14 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2343) Kulhanek, T TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E11 | |
2020.08.24 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2024) Turner, R ch-CZE 2020 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2020.08.26 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2099) Koubova, Anna Marie ch-CZE 2020 Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2020.08.28 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2121) Smolik, Jachym ch-CZE 2020 Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2019.01.20 | Cvek, R (2518) vs (2158) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.09.25 | Cap, Piotr (2010) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas 31st Czech Open A 2020 Queen's Pawn - Mason (Steinitz) |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2020.09.27 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (2106) Jun, Rudolf 31st Czech Open A 2020 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2020.09.28 | Brozka, Karel (2025) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas 31st Czech Open A 2020 Nimzo-Indian Leningrad |
1-0 | E30 | |
2019.07.22 | Beukes, Dante M (2016) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Open A 2019 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Capablanca) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2019.08.10 | Kukas, Oliver (2085) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas 29th EY Open U18 2019 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2019.04.27 | Ludvik, Tomas (2222) vs (2471) Simacek, P ch-CZE 2019 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Indian |
0-1 | A61 | |
2019.04.30 | Roubalik, J (2417) vs (2222) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2019 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
0-1 | D20 | |
2019.05.01 | Ludvik, Tomas (2222) vs (2438) Cernousek, L ch-CZE 2019 Dutch - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2018.04.01 | Ludvik, Tomas (2115) vs (2242) Banas, K Pobeskydi Open 2018 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Old Semi-Slav Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2019.07.17 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2360) Skliarov, V 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Queen's Indian Classical - Polugayevsky |
0-1 | E17 | |
2018.07.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2304) Novotny, M1 28th Czech Open E 2018 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.07.18 | Westerinen, H (2310) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 29th Czech Rapid G1 2018 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2018.07.24 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2292) Mertanen, J 29th Czech Open A 2018 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2018.03.30 | Ludvik, Tomas (2115) vs (1757) Kondula, Dominik Pobeskydi Open 2018 Queen's Gambit - Marshall |
1-0 | D06 | |
2018.03.31 | Wieczorek, Mikolaj (1761) vs (2115) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2018 French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2019.12.08 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2341) Studnicka, Toma TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E61 | |
2018.07.22 | Ludvik, Tomas (2048) vs (2282) Mosesov, Danylo 29th Czech Open A 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2018.07.23 | Jurek, J (2277) vs (2048) Ludvik, Tomas 29th Czech Open A 2018 English Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2020.01.05 | Neuman, P (2367) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Slav Rubinstein - Semmering (Breyer) |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.01.17 | Ludvik, Tomas (2272) vs (2362) Peng, Hongchi 19th Prague Open 2020 Dutch - Hopton |
0-1 | A80 | |
2018.08.19 | Nekarda, Jan (1640) vs (2207) Ludvik, Tomas Stare Mesto Open 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.02.15 | Ludvik, Tomas (2239) vs (2499) Kantans, T Prague International Open Queen's Indian Capablanca |
0-1 | E16 | |
2018.12.09 | Zabystrzan, P (2209) vs (2158) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.01.06 | Ludvik, Tomas (2158) vs (2187) Pakosta, M TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Old Benoni - Mujannah |
0-1 | A43 | |
2019.01.12 | Cerveny, P (2318) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas 18th Prague Open 2019 French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2019.01.14 | Ludvik, Tomas (2089) vs (2309) Pushkov, N 18th Prague Open 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Pillsbury - Cambridge Springs (Bogolubov) |
1-0 | D52 | |
2019.01.15 | Gschnitzer, Adrian (2368) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas 18th Prague Open 2019 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B96 | |
2019.01.17 | Liu, Zhaoqi (2300) vs (2089) Ludvik, Tomas 18th Prague Open 2019 English Agincourt - Old Semi-Slav |
1-0 | D31 | |
2019.01.18 | Ludvik, Tomas (2089) vs (2259) Jaroch, K 18th Prague Open 2019 Queen's Indian Capablanca - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | E16 | |
2019.04.07 | Ludvik, Tomas (2158) vs (2237) Holtman, Teodor TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Dutch - Hopton |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2019.07.27 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2454) Teclaf, Pawel 30th Czech Open A 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2020.08.25 | Simacek, P (2474) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2020 Slav - Old Semi-Slav Marshall (Slav Gambit) |
1-0 | D31 | |
2019.07.17 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2137) Karalkin, M 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical (Fianchetto) |
0-1 | D37 | |
2019.07.17 | Mojzis, Jar (2095) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Queen's Pawn - Mason (Steinitz) |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2019.07.19 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2106) Slepov, Kyryl 30th Czech Open A 2019 Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2019.07.19 | Jezbera, J (2133) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 French Advance |
0-1 | C02 | |
2020.09.22 | Ludvik, Tomas (2218) vs (2488) Golubka, P 31st Czech Open A 2020 Dutch - Hopton |
1/2-1/2 | A80 | |
2020.09.23 | Vrolijk, Liam (2481) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas 31st Czech Open A 2020 Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2020.09.26 | Koziak, V (2434) vs (2218) Ludvik, Tomas 31st Czech Open A 2020 English Agincourt - King's Knight |
1-0 | A13 | |
2019.08.02 | Polczyk, Mikolaj (2069) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas 29th EY Open U18 2019 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2019.08.08 | Sousa, Hugo Carneiro (2115) vs (2346) Ludvik, Tomas 29th EY Open U18 2019 Sicilian - Snyder |
0-1 | B20 | |
2020.08.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2202) vs (2324) Simek, P2 7th Prague Summer Open Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.10.28 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2156) Bopp, T 23rd OIBM 2019 Old Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A43 | |
2019.10.30 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2098) Olbrisch, M 23rd OIBM 2019 Reti - Wade |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.08.29 | Joukl, Z (2062) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2020 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.08.31 | Bartos, J (2131) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas ch-CZE 2020 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | D25 | |
2019.10.31 | Kolb, Tobias (2073) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23rd OIBM 2019 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B26 | |
2019.11.02 | Schmidt, Gerhard (2118) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23rd OIBM 2019 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2018.01.15 | Ludvik, Tomas (2165) vs (2306) Chkhaidze, Ni 17th Prague Open 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2018.03.29 | Ludvik, Tomas (2115) vs (2264) Molnar, Erno Pobeskydi Open 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2018.04.01 | Tomcikova, Dominika (1910) vs (2115) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2018 French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2018.04.02 | Stonawski, I (1943) vs (2115) Ludvik, Tomas Pobeskydi Open 2018 Benko's opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2020.01.26 | Barak, David (2070) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE Extraliga 2019-20 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1-0 | D45 | |
2020.03.01 | Husarik, B (2146) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B96 | |
2015.10.09 | Ludvik, Tomas (1944) vs (1841) Pribylova, Sofie Hradec Kralove Open 2015 Gruenfeld - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2015.10.08 | Bartos, J. (2250) vs (1944) Ludvik, Tomas Hradec Kralove Open 2015 Irregular Indian - Classical (Orthodox) |
1-0 | D37 | |
2015.10.06 | Mikalsen, E. (2358) vs (1944) Ludvik, Tomas Hradec Kralove Open 2015 French Advance Winawer - Poisoned Pawn |
1-0 | C18 | |
2020.08.12 | Skalsky, Alexandr (2236) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas 7th Prague Summer Open French Advance Winawer - Bogolubov |
0-1 | C17 | |
2019.02.17 | Ludvik, Tomas (2158) vs (2300) Malik, J TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Tarrasch - Schara |
1/2-1/2 | D32 | |
2020.08.15 | Mirimanian, H (2268) vs (2202) Ludvik, Tomas 7th Prague Summer Open Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B26 | |
2019.03.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (2158) vs (2240) Skalsky, Alexandr TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.05.03 | Ludvik, Tomas (2222) vs (2547) Nguyen, Thai Dai Van ch-CZE 2019 English Mikenas - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | A18 | |
2019.07.18 | Ludvik, Tomas (2334) vs (2465) Zwardon, V 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019 Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2019.07.24 | Haba, P (2458) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Open A 2019 French Advance |
1-0 | C02 | |
2019.07.26 | Gutman, G (2466) vs (2334) Ludvik, Tomas 30th Czech Open A 2019 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.01.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2165) vs (2426) Kalegin, E 17th Prague Open 2018 Indian East Indian - London |
0-1 | A48 | |
2018.01.13 | Ludvik, Tomas (2165) vs (2444) Pacher, M 17th Prague Open 2018 Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2018.01.16 | Moehn, H (2378) vs (2165) Ludvik, Tomas 17th Prague Open 2018 Nimzovich - Indian |
1-0 | A01 | |
2019.10.27 | Santos Latasa, J (2580) vs (2305) Ludvik, Tomas 23rd OIBM 2019 French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2019.11.01 | Ludvik, Tomas (2305) vs (2520) Gukesh, D 23rd OIBM 2019 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
0-1 | D45 |