Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene Chess Games

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene - Chess Player Overview

Last update: 03/09/2023 08:00:14 GMT+2
Player's activity: ON
Player's name: Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene (MGL) MGL
Player's photo: (Search in Google Images)
Age: 24 years old (born in 2000)
Sex:
2353
Standard
2280
Rapid
2270
Blitz
Fide ID: 4900782 (FIDE card)
Highest FIDE Elo achieved: 2490
Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene Chess Games: 33

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene - Charts

FIDE Elo

Activity chart (Standard games)

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene - Chess Tournaments

Date Chess tournament name Initial ranking Final ranking Performance
2023-02-02 to 2023-02-05 Hajdúszoboszló Open Hungary 2 2 [0] 2359
2022-12-29 to 2022-12-30 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Kazakhstan 38 28 [+10] 2297
2022-12-26 to 2022-12-28 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Kazakhstan 38 63 [-25] 2132
2022-12-03 to 2022-12-03 II. Fekete Ferenc Memorial A Hungary 1 44 [-43] 0
2022-11-03 to 2022-11-03 Asian Continental Women's Blitz Chess Championship-2022 India 2 10 [-8] 2267
2022-10-26 to 2022-11-03 Asian Continental Women Chess Championship-2022 India 2 14 [-12] 2195
2022-07-13 to 2022-07-17 45th AGRIA International Chess Festival Open (Eger, Július 13-17.) Hungary 3 1 [+2] 2435
2022-04-28 to 2022-05-01 23rd Baranya Int. Chess Festival CE Plaza Hotel Siofok****, 2022.04.28-05.01 -A sorozat Somogy megyei állomása Hungary 1 1 [0] 2476
2022-06-16 to 2022-06-19 Szolnok Open Garden Hotel Wellness és Konferencia **** Hungary 1 1 [0] 2407
2022-02-05 to 2022-02-15 First Saturday GM February 2022 Hungary 8 8 [0] 2288
2021-12-26 to 2021-12-28 World Rapid Chess Championship 2021 - Women 41 17 [+24] 2315
2021-12-29 to 2021-12-30 World Blitz Chess Championship 2021 - Women 47 49 [-2] 2199
2021-10-21 to 2021-10-24 BUDA GP-2 Master Hungary 3 8 [-5] 2260
2021-08-12 to 2021-08-15 XIII. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál Hungary 2 1 [+1] 2555
2020-02-22 to 2020-02-29 LIBEREC OPEN 2020 Czech Republic 3 21 [-18] 2199
2020-02-13 to 2020-02-13 International Chess Open Graz 2020 Blitz Austria 30 39 [-9] 2154
2019-12-29 to 2019-12-30 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Russia 37 55 [-18] 2163
2019-12-26 to 2019-12-28 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Russia 77 44 [+33] 2331
2019-12-13 to 2019-12-22 VI Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A (Id.234911) Spain 84 116 [-32] 2317
2019-07-19 to 2019-07-26 23. Sencanska bitka 1697 - OPEN A Serbia 1 6 [-5] 2322
2019-05-04 to 2019-05-04 Hajdu Kupa 2019 Rapid Hungary 3 4 [-1] 2122
2019-07-05 to 2019-07-11 GM Round robin Third Saturday 116 Serbia 9 9 [0] 2263
2019-01-07 to 2019-01-07 Test 1996 37 111 [-74] 1372
2019-05-30 to 2019-06-02 17. Raiffeisen Schach-Open Stockerau A-Turnier (internat. Wertung) Austria 3 13 [-10] 2251
2019-08-02 to 2019-08-02 XI. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál 2019 Schnell Hungary 3 2 [+1] 2358
2019-08-22 to 2019-09-01 Serbian Women's League 2019 Serbia 11 1 [+10] 2386
2020-02-14 to 2020-02-21 International Chess Open Graz 2020 A Austria 34 83 [-49] 2259
2019-04-20 to 2019-04-20 GRAN PRI BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR ZIMA/PROLECE 2018. br 28 Serbia 3 1 [+2] 2488
2019-08-01 to 2019-08-04 XI. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál 2019 Hungary 2 1 [+1] 2378
2019-12-18 to 2019-12-18 Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Blitz Nocturno día 18 (Id.234918) Spain 15 31 [-16] 1905
2019-04-20 to 2019-04-27 IM Third Saturday 111 Serbia 6 3 [+3] 2394
2019-04-09 to 2019-04-17 Budapest Spring Festival 2019 Hungary 42 52 [-10] 2371
2019-03-07 to 2019-03-11 5th International Open 'Vardaris' A group Greece 8 10 [-2] 2261
2019-03-02 to 2019-03-06 SK Dame 2019 Serbia 1 1 [0] 2545
2018-12-29 to 2018-12-30 King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018 Women Russia 71 48 [+23] 2309
2018-12-26 to 2018-12-28 King Salman World Rapid Championship 2018 Women Russia 58 105 [-47] 2045
2018-09-24 to 2018-10-05 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Women Georgia 53 135 [-82] 2375
2019-07-12 to 2019-07-18 X. OPEN INTERNATIONAL CH. OF VOJVODINA 2019 - Novi Sad 12.- 18 July 2019 A GROUP - (Above 2000 ELO) Serbia 4 12 [-8] 2329
2018-07-22 to 2018-07-27 IX. MEDJUNARODNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU 2018 A GROUP - (Above 2000 ELO) Serbia 7 3 [+4] 2479
2018-01-14 to 2018-01-19 Third Saturday 58 Serbia 10 9 [+1] 2421
2018-01-20 to 2018-01-25 IM Round robin Third Saturday 59 - Novi Sad 20.01.-25.01.2018 Serbia 7 2 [+5] 2348
2017-11-13 to 2017-11-25 World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Italy 8 10 [-2] 2359
2017-12-30 to 2017-12-30 1st Bodi Tamas Memorial Blitz Hungary 17 2 [+15] 2375
2017-12-30 to 2017-12-30 1st Bodi Tamas Memorial Rapid Hungary 6 2 [+4] 2569
2019-01-14 to 2019-01-18 IM Round robin Third Saturday 98 Novi Sad 14.01.- 18.01.2019 Serbia 1 4 [-3] 2346
2018-01-14 to 2018-01-14 RAPID TURNIR 1.MEMORIJAL " DRINČIĆ B.- BULATOVIĆ V." 14.01.2018. BAČKO DOBRO POLJE START-9,30 CASOVA - RESTORAN ~DURMITOR~ Serbia 14 18 [-4] 2233
2018-01-15 to 2018-01-15 Medjunarodno blic prvenstvo Backog Petrovca 2017 Serbia 8 9 [-1] 1992
2017-09-21 to 2018-02-15 Schnellschachserie 2017/2018 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamt Austria 50 19 [+31] 0
2018-07-14 to 2018-07-21 22. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa -22nd OPEN The Battle of Senta 1697 A Group Serbia 6 21 [-15] 2170
2018-11-26 to 2018-12-01 GM Third Saturday 93 Serbia 4 4 [0] 2436
2018-11-19 to 2018-11-25 GM Third Saturday 89 Serbia 3 3 [0] 2573
2018-12-01 to 2018-12-01 12. MEMORIJAL "MILOS RAKIC" Serbia 8 2 [+6] 2464
2018-06-21 to 2018-06-23 Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Open Rapid) Belarus 17 20 [-3] 2039
2018-01-11 to 2018-01-11 Schnellschachserie 2017/2018 im Schachklub Ottakring Termin 5 Austria 2 1 [+1] 2835
2018-09-05 to 2018-09-15 FIDE World Junior and Girls Under 20 Chess Championship 2018 (Girls) Turkey 2 17 [-15] 2194
2018-03-15 to 2018-03-15 DELTA - Art Sakk villámverseny (2018. március 15. 10 óra) Hungary 8 13 [-5] 2301
2018-02-17 to 2018-02-23 International Chess Open Graz 2018 A Austria 33 21 [+12] 2312
2018-08-02 to 2018-08-05 X. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál2018 Hungary 1 1 [0] 2494
2016-04-11 to 2016-04-19 18th Dubai Open 2016 11 - 19 April 2016 United Arab Emirates 43 97 [-54] 2246
2017-09-28 to 2017-10-01 Thermal Open Hungary 3 4 [-1] 2087
2016-10-29 to 2016-11-04 PRVI MEMORIJAL Dr BORIŠE KARADŽIĆA - FIRST INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT PALIC 29.10.- 04.11.2016 Serbia 15 28 [-13] 2292
2016-04-15 to 2016-04-15 Dubai Blitz Chess Tournament 2016 15 April 2016 United Arab Emirates 72 52 [+20] 2216
2016-04-11 to 2016-04-19 18th Dubai Open 2016 11 - 19 April 2016 United Arab Emirates 43 97 [-54] 2246
2014-11-29 to 2014-11-29 Magyar Villám Bajnokság Hungary 60 12 [+48] 2354
2015-04-07 to 2015-04-15 Women International Spring Chess Festival Hungary 2 10 [-8] 2162
2017-07-16 to 2017-07-23 8. MEDJUNARODNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE U SAHU- A Grupa Open -8. OPEN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF VOJVODINA- A Main Group Open Serbia 9 10 [-1] 2386
2017-07-01 to 2017-07-09 O pohár města Klatov A - UNIQA CUP Czech Republic 2 4 [-2] 2323
2017-05-05 to 2017-05-07 10 Lugano Paradiso CHess Master Switzerland 4 3 [+1] 2391
2017-01-24 to 2017-02-02 Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2017 - Masters United Kingdom 111 141 [-30] 2184
2016-11-06 to 2016-11-13 Serbian Open Chess Championship 2016. Serbia 21 74 [-53] 2234
2016-10-01 to 2016-10-01 Marosi Tibor Memorial 2016 Rapid Hungary 2 5 [-3] 2251
2016-09-02 to 2016-09-13 42nd Chess Olympiad 2016 Women Azerbaijan 30 74 [-44] 2397
2016-09-30 to 2016-09-30 Hotel Berlin in Budapest Rapid Open Hungary 5 6 [-1] 2143
2016-08-20 to 2016-08-20 Budapesti Egyéni Villám Sakkbajnokság Hungary 21 17 [+4] 2175
2016-05-27 to 2016-06-04 XXXV. Zalakaros Chess Festival HUN Open Ch. 2016 Hungary 36 83 [-47] 2245
2016-06-13 to 2016-06-18 semiclosed "Novi Sad super master 2" Serbia 2 2 [0] 2509
2016-05-05 to 2016-05-08 10. Wunsiedel Schach-Festival, 05.05. - 08.05.2016 Meisterturnier Germany 18 33 [-15] 2379
2016-06-17 to 2016-06-26 Chess in Kecskemet IM June 2016 Hungary 1 1 [0] 2533
2016-03-05 to 2016-03-05 Hotel MEDOSZ Rapid Open March 2016 Hungary 5 1 [+4] 2272
2015-12-15 to 2015-12-23 Chess in Kecskemet IM December 2015 Hungary 4 1 [+3] 2648
2016-02-27 to 2016-02-27 FIDE Rapid Pivovaru Dalešice 3. ročník Czech Republic 13 4 [+9] 2258
2016-02-05 to 2016-02-05 Hotel MEDOSZ Rapid Open Hungary 13 3 [+10] 2392
2015-11-01 to 2015-11-06 International Chess Tournament "Hotel Sajam 6" Novi Sad Serbia 3 3 [0] 2468
2016-02-13 to 2016-02-19 Closed tournament for GM norms "Hotel Sajam 14", Novi Sad Serbia 1 1 [0] 2660
2016-02-20 to 2016-02-20 PET DVOJKI 2016 Serbia 56 22 [+34] 2160
2015-06-07 to 2015-06-07 Memoriál Andreja Ančina - XXIV. ročník Andrej Ančin Emlékverseny - XXIV. évfolyam Slovakia 12 9 [+3] 2033
2015-10-02 to 2015-10-10 11. Heviz Internationall Chess Festival GM Group Hungary 1 5 [-4] 2462
2015-07-19 to 2015-07-24 GM Memorijal "Miljo Vujovic" 2015 Serbia 10 1 [+9] 2625
2015-07-03 to 2015-07-04 WOM Chess for Girls in Vienna Rapid-Chess Austria 2 7 [-5] 2230
2015-10-26 to 2015-10-31 International Chess Tournament "Hotel Sajam 5" Novi Sad Serbia 4 3 [+1] 2390
2015-06-11 to 2015-06-14 Ariston Open 2015 Romania 3 1 [+2] 2961
2015-07-25 to 2015-07-31 6. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2015 Serbia 26 36 [-10] 2310
2015-05-14 to 2015-05-22 XXXIV.Zalakaros Chess Festival HUN Open Ch. over 2300 Hungary 53 72 [-19] 2198
2019-09-09 to 2019-09-15 Mongolia & Hungary Friendship Cup GM Hungary 4 2 [+2] 2627
2014-10-03 to 2014-10-03 Hotel MEDOSZ Budapest Oct 2014 Rapid Open Hungary 16 7 [+9] 2126
2014-10-31 to 2014-10-31 Hotel MEDOSZ Budapest Rapid Open Hungary 19 16 [+3] 2144
2014-08-01 to 2014-08-01 Hotel MEDOSZ Budapest Rapid Aug 2014 Hungary 15 9 [+6] 1981
2014-01-10 to 2014-01-17 Open Praha 2014 - A 13. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho festivalu Czech Republic 154 68 [+86] 2122
2014-06-13 to 2014-06-15 4th Lila Futo – Hobagoly Grand Prix 2014. Hungary 11 12 [-1] 1893
2014-06-13 to 2014-06-15 5th Lila Futo – Hobagoly Grand Prix 2014. Hungary 11 12 [-1] 1893
2013-05-07 to 2013-05-14 World School Chess Championships 2013 Girls 13 Greece 5 4 [+1] 1853
2013-04-06 to 2013-04-14 Эмэгтэй Шатарчдын 45 дахь Улсын аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн Mongolia 7 5 [+2] 2072
2012-11-08 to 2012-11-18 World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls Slovenia 27 12 [+15] 1886
2011-11-18 to 2011-11-26 World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 Girls ID FIDE - 59425 Brazil 20 26 [-6] 1622
2010-10-20 to 2010-10-30 World Youth Chess Championships 2010 Girls Under 10 Greece 5 1 [+4] 1731
2009-11-12 to 2009-11-22 WORLD YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 (U10G) Turkey 56 41 [+15] 1582
2008-07-12 to 2008-07-22 Asian Youth Chess Championship; Girls Under 8 Tehran; 15 - 22 July 2008 Iran 6 9 [-3] 1351
2008-10-20 to 2008-10-30 World Youth Chess Championships 2008 - Girls 08 Vietnam 28 8 [+20] 1502

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene - Chess Games

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene - Chess Games

Date Players & Opening Result ECO View
2013.05.14 Kochukova, Anna (1977) vs (1860) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World School Girls 13
Caro-Kann Exchange
0-1 B13
2013.05.13 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1860) vs (1816) Martynkova, Olena
World School Girls 13
Sicilian
1/2-1/2 B40
2013.05.12 Antonovich, Tatiana (1651) vs (1860) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World School Girls 13
Queen's Pawn Closed - Rubinstein
0-1 D05
2013.05.09 Fisabilillah, Ummi (1852) vs (1860) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World School Girls 13
Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky (Lobron)
1-0 B19
2013.05.07 Ayazmali, Gizem (1625) vs (1860) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World School Girls 13
Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein
1/2-1/2 B13
2012.11.18 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1760) vs (1849) Milovanova, Maria
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Sicilian
1/2-1/2 B30
2012.11.17 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1760) vs (1855) Cardona Martinez, Lina Sofia
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Sicilian Paulsen
1/2-1/2 B43
2012.11.16 Kazarian, Anna-Maja (1873) vs (1760) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide
1-0 C92
2012.11.15 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1760) vs (1909) Bychkova, Alina
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
1-0 B90
2012.11.14 Yuan, Ye (1946) vs (1760) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Gruenfeld Russian - Levenfish
1-0 D97
2012.11.12 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1760) vs (1857) Zhou, Qiyu
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Spanish Berger - Keres
1-0 C96
2012.11.11 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1760) vs (2173) Abdumalik, Zhansaya
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
0-1 B90
2012.11.10 Vazquez Maccarini, Danitza (1901) vs (1760) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls
Sicilian Yugoslav Dragon - Rauzer
0-1 B76
2011.11.24 Zhiljaeva, Veronika (1554) vs (1772) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 Girls
Pirc Austrian - Weiss
0-1 B09
2011.11.23 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1772) vs (2092) Ivana, Maria Furtado
World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 Girls
French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky)
0-1 C11
2011.11.22 Feng, Maggie vs (1772) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 Girls
Sicilian Alapin
0-1 B22
2011.11.20 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1772) vs (1556) Brandl, Lea Maria
World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 Girls
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
1-0 B92
2011.11.20 Oreshko, Mariya (1694) vs (1772) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 Girls
Sicilian - Wing Gambit (Carlsbad)
1-0 B20
2010.10.30 Zhou, Qiyu vs (1755) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
WYCC Girls U10
Sicilian
0-1 B40
2010.10.29 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1755) vs (1783) Tsolakidou, Stavroula
WYCC Girls U10
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
1-0 B92
2010.10.28 Kazarian, Anna Maja (1658) vs (1755) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
WYCC Girls U10
Sicilian Paulsen
1/2-1/2 B42
2010.10.27 Simon, Lili (1740) vs (1755) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
WYCC Girls U10
Indian East Indian - London
0-1 A48
2010.10.26 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1755) vs Obolentseva, Alexandra
WYCC Girls U10
Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen)
1/2-1/2 B84
2010.10.24 Khushi, Dharewa (1559) vs (1755) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
WYCC Girls U10
Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) - Anderssen
0-1 B84
2010.10.24 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1755) vs (1870) Abdumalik, Zhansaya
WYCC Girls U10
Sicilian Paulsen
1/2-1/2 B43
2010.10.23 Yuan, Ye vs (1755) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
WYCC Girls U10
Indian East Indian
1/2-1/2 A48
2010.10.22 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1755) vs (1547) Bansi, Prathima
WYCC Girls U10
Spanish Open - St. Petersburg
1-0 C82
2010.10.21 Di Benedetto, Desiree vs (1755) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
WYCC Girls U10
Sicilian - Steinitz
0-1 B20
2010.10.20 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1755) vs Kabanova, Yaroslava
WYCC Girls U10
Spanish Closed - Archangelsk
1-0 C92
2010.07.11 Lu, Hongyi vs (1749) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
Sicilian Scheveningen (Paulsen) - Anderssen
0-1 B84
2010.07.10 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1749) vs (1563) Savant, Riya
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
Sicilian - Hungarian
1/2-1/2 B27
2010.07.09 Arab, Kiana vs (1749) Nominerdene, Davaademberel
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
King's Indian Saemisch - Steiner
0-1 E81
2010.07.09 Nominerdene, Davaademberel (1749) vs Docena, Jesca
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
Sicilian Accelerated Dragon - Simagin
1-0 B34

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene - Other possible chess games

Date Players & Opening Result ECO View
No results No results No results No results No results

Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene, PGN chess games