Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.30 | Prada Villagrasa, Pau Manel (1781) vs (1928) Parra Ordorica, Arnau Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats 2022 - Sub14 i Sub16 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2022.10.30 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1928) vs (2009) Serrahima Susany, Ramon Campionat de Catalunya per Equips d'Edats 2022 - Sub14 i Sub16 Tarrasch - Schara |
0-1 | D32 | |
2022.07.01 | Perez Perez, Alejandro (1824) vs (2001) Parra Ordorica, Arnau II Llinars International Chess Open 2022 (288937) |
1-0 | ||
2022.06.30 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (2001) vs (1865) Segura Marsa, Andres II Llinars International Chess Open 2022 (288937) |
0-1 | ||
2022.06.29 | Garcia Ramos, Daniel (2441) vs (2001) Parra Ordorica, Arnau II Llinars International Chess Open 2022 (288937) |
1-0 | ||
2022.06.28 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (2001) vs (2206) Prats Safont, Sergi II Llinars International Chess Open 2022 (288937) |
1-0 | ||
2022.06.27 | Costa Trave, Jaume (1821) vs (2001) Parra Ordorica, Arnau II Llinars International Chess Open 2022 (288937) Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2022.01.02 | Vicient Calvo, Ramon (2110) vs (1901) Parra Ordorica, Arnau Obert Escacs de Canovelles Cap Any 2022 (271549) Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2021.12.30 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1901) vs (2142) Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco Obert Escacs de Canovelles Cap Any 2022 (271549) Slav Dutch |
1/2-1/2 | D18 | |
2021.08.06 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1915) vs (1821) Valle Luis, Leo XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 King's Indian Saemisch - Steiner |
1-0 | E81 | |
2021.08.05 | Farre I Benseny, Miquel (1944) vs (1915) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2021.08.05 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1915) vs (1749) Villa Tornero, Alex XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Old Benoni |
1-0 | A43 | |
2021.08.04 | Herman Gamazo, Isaac (1509) vs (1915) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.08.04 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1915) vs (1814) Sanchez Aguilar, Arnau XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) |
0-1 | A67 | |
2021.08.03 | Voegeli, Max (1603) vs (1915) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
0-1 | B10 | |
2021.08.03 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1915) vs (1658) Vidal Zamora, Cristina XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2021.08.02 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1915) vs (1447) De La Riva Reina, Marti XV Obert Escacs Santa Eugènia de Ter 2021 Old Indian - Ukrainian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2021.07.03 | Ribera Caro, Joan (1580) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica, Arnau I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) English Ultra-Symmetrical - Ultra-Symmetrical |
0-1 | A37 | |
2021.07.02 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1797) vs (1770) Sans Piera, Marti I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Old Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A43 | |
2021.07.01 | Iborra Polo, Eric (1733) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica, Arnau I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.06.30 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1797) vs (2228) Campos Olaya, Israel I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.06.29 | Urgel Yvorra, Marc (1870) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica, Arnau I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov (Botvinnik) |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.06.28 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1797) vs (1897) Parra Ordorica, Gorka I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Nimzo-Indian Berlin |
1-0 | E38 | |
2021.06.27 | Prats Safont, Sergi (1992) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica, Arnau I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.06.26 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1797) vs (2125) Ruperez, Miguel I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1-0 | E33 | |
2021.06.25 | Montes Molina, Ivan (1337) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica, Arnau I Llinars International Chess Open 2021 (259912) Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2020.12.30 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1796) vs (2178) Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco Obert Escacs de Canovelles Cap Any 2021 (255146) English Bogolubov - Capablanca |
0-1 | A12 | |
2020.12.28 | Del Amo Carbo, Jordi (2126) vs (1796) Parra Ordorica, Arnau Obert Escacs de Canovelles Cap Any 2021 (255146) Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2019.11.16 | Pera Muntasell, Marc (2024) vs (1562) Parra Ordorica, Arnau Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2019.11.09 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1562) vs (1791) Iborra Polo, Eric Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.10.26 | Povill Claros, Laura (1822) vs (1562) Parra Ordorica, Arnau Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.10.19 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1562) vs (1793) Garcia Ramos, Anais Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Indian - Saemisch |
0-1 | A50 | |
2019.10.12 | Diaz Rendon, Nicoll (1666) vs (1562) Parra Ordorica, Arnau Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2019.10.05 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1562) vs (1743) Franzoni Ladron De Guevara, Enric Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Lipnitsky |
1-0 | B90 | |
2019.09.21 | Casares Bonals, Ainhoa (1789) vs (1562) Parra Ordorica, Arnau Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Spanish Berlin |
1-0 | C65 | |
2019.09.14 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1562) vs (1872) Povill Batlle, Ramon Torneig Centenari Casal Catolic Sant Andreu Tram B Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2019.06.15 | Vicedo Navau, Carles (1540) vs (1641) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2019.06.08 | Maria, Medina Joan Josep (1610) vs (1641) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Nimzovich - Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2019.06.01 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1641) vs (1652) Beltran Vidal, Daniel XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Indian East Indian - Torre |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.05.18 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1641) vs (1649) Argemi Camp, Jaume XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Robatsch - Mongredien |
1-0 | B06 | |
2019.05.04 | Ribalta Bertran, Esteve (1691) vs (1641) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Nimzo-Indian Spielmann |
0-1 | E22 | |
2019.04.27 | Ojea Pacheco, Matias (1376) vs (1641) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2019.04.06 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1641) vs (1452) Rodriguez Gonzalez, Gerard XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2019.03.30 | Alabart Paytubi, Josep (1335) vs (1641) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.12.28 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1721) vs (1951) Nadal Fajardo, Ricard Obert de Canovelles Vigilia Cap Any U2200 (203944) Indian Knight - Czech |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.10.27 | Morais Carreras, Javier (1965) vs (1678) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup A Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2018.10.06 | Collazo Gibanel, Sergio (1788) vs (1678) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup A Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2018.09.29 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1678) vs (1953) Martinez Perez, Pablo XII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup A Philidor |
0-1 | C41 | |
2018.06.09 | Sarrate Presas, Jordi (1828) vs (1504) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A Modern Benoni Pawn Storm |
1-0 | A66 | |
2018.05.26 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1504) vs (1967) Corriguelas Armillas, Frederic XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A Queen's Indian Spassky - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E14 | |
2018.05.19 | Borges Ayats, Joaquim (1951) vs (1504) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1-0 | C45 | |
2018.05.05 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1504) vs (1803) Collazo Gibanel, Sergio XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2018.04.28 | Martinez Perez, Sergio (1884) vs (1504) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2018.04.21 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1504) vs (1944) Toquero Gracia, Pau XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2018.07.01 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1587) vs (1617) Malonda Rey, Albert XXVI OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE MONTCADA. GRUPO B (190404) Modern - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2018.06.25 | Vargas Drechsler, Carlos (1942) vs (1587) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XXVI OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE MONTCADA. GRUPO B (190404) Indian Knight - Blumenfeld |
1-0 | E10 | |
2017.11.18 | Lopez Martinez, Angel (1539) vs (1502) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code:165441 Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B42 | |
2017.11.11 | Sola Montoya, Josep (1523) vs (1502) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code:165441 Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2017.11.04 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1502) vs (1623) Montllor Aguilera, Francisco XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code:165441 Italian - Koltanowski |
1-0 | C55 | |
2017.10.28 | Vendrell Roncero, Carlos (1606) vs (1502) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code:165441 Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2017.10.21 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1502) vs (1583) Barcons Gallach, Alfons XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code:165441 Indian - London |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2017.10.07 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1502) vs (1525) Gallego Andres, Carles XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup B Code:165441 Petrov - Nimzovich |
1-0 | C42 | |
2017.06.17 | Bailles Fernandez, Sergi (1562) vs (1261) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XI Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2017.06.03 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1261) vs (1630) Parra Ordorika, Gorka XI Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Sicilian - Keres |
0-1 | B20 | |
2017.05.27 | Lopez Torralba, Oscar (1512) vs (1261) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XI Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2017.05.20 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1261) vs (1563) Farre Muntaner, Jose R. XI Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Sicilian - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2017.05.13 | Gonzalez Moreno, Antoni (1734) vs (1261) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XI Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B English Closed Sicilian - Carls |
0-1 | A25 | |
2017.05.06 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1261) vs Amirkhanyan, Mane XI Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B English Sicilian |
1-0 | A21 | |
2017.04.22 | Roquet Estrada, Albert (1621) vs (1261) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XI Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2016.11.12 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Angel (1512) vs (1133) PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau X Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana B Sicilian Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | B45 | |
2016.10.15 | LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Pedro (1452) vs (1133) PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau X Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana B Nimzo-Indian |
1-0 | E20 | |
2016.10.08 | ALFONSO TENEZ, Raul (1486) vs (1133) PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau X Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana B Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B23 | |
2016.10.01 | PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau (1133) vs (1612) ESPANOL BADA, Nuria X Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana B Old Benoni |
1-0 | A43 | |
2016.06.18 | Nuñez Romeo, Fausto (1705) vs (1789) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2016.06.11 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1789) vs (1845) Mas Mestres, Jordi XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc English Asymmetrical |
0-1 | A34 | |
2016.06.04 | Negreira Rodriguez, Daniel (1802) vs (1789) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Pirc Two Knights |
1/2-1/2 | B08 | |
2016.05.28 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1789) vs (1765) Martinez Lopez, Ramon XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc English Symmetrical Fianchetto - Ultra-Symmetrical (Reversed Botvinnik) |
1-0 | A36 | |
2016.05.21 | Mestres Vilahur, Lluis (1729) vs (1789) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Pirc Austrian |
1/2-1/2 | B09 | |
2016.05.14 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1789) vs (1670) Murciano Criado, Natalia XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc English Hedgehog |
1-0 | A17 | |
2016.05.07 | Bernat Mor, Juli (1710) vs (1789) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Pirc - Mariotti |
1-0 | B07 | |
2016.04.30 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1789) vs (1701) Moncunill Gras, Salvador XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls |
1-0 | A22 | |
2016.04.23 | Medinilla Moya, Izan (1675) vs (1789) Parra Ordorica, Arnau XVIII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2015.11.21 | PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau (1767) vs (1675) GOMEZ RIVERA, Judit IX Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C 2015 Center Game - Danish |
1-0 | C21 | |
2015.11.14 | LOBO PEREIRA, Arami (1678) vs (1767) PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau IX Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C 2015 Queen's Pawn - Stonewall (Pillsbury) |
0-1 | D00 | |
2015.11.07 | PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau (1767) vs (1622) OVIEDO JARA, Mercé Montserrat IX Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C 2015 Italian - Hungarian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2015.10.31 | GARCIA ENCINAS, Jan (1757) vs (1767) PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau IX Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C 2015 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2015.10.24 | PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau (1767) vs (1699) COMPANY FERNANDEZ, Miquel IX Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C 2015 French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2015.10.17 | NAVAL GASET, Arnau (1712) vs (1767) PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau IX Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C 2015 Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2015.10.03 | PARRA ORDORICA, Arnau (1767) vs (1689) BONAMUSSA VILA, Núria IX Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C 2015 Two Knights - Fritz |
1-0 | C57 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.08.25 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (1976) vs (2232) Massanet Massanet,S TCh-ESP 2nd Div 2022 English Agincourt - Neo-Catalan |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.08.24 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (1976) vs (2279) Alonso Alvarez,A TCh-ESP 2nd Div 2022 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.08.23 | Hernando Rodrigo,Ju (2241) vs (1976) Parra Ordorica,Arnau TCh-ESP 2nd Div 2022 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2022.07.01 | Perez Perez,Alejandro (1824) vs (2001) Parra Ordorica,Arnau II Llinars Int Open 2022 Bird Dutch |
1-0 | A03 | |
2022.06.30 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (2001) vs (1865) Segura Marsa,Andres II Llinars Int Open 2022 King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2022.06.29 | Garcia Ramos,Daniel (2441) vs (2001) Parra Ordorica,Arnau II Llinars Int Open 2022 Vienna Falkbeer - Mieses |
1-0 | C26 | |
2022.06.28 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (2001) vs (2206) Prats Safont,Sergi II Llinars Int Open 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.06.27 | Costa Trave,J (1821) vs (2001) Parra Ordorica,Arnau II Llinars Int Open 2022 Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.07.03 | Ribera Caro,Joan (1580) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica,Arnau I Llinars Int Open 2021 English Ultra-Symmetrical - Ultra-Symmetrical |
0-1 | A37 | |
2021.07.02 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (1797) vs (1770) Sans Piera,Marti I Llinars Int Open 2021 Old Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A43 | |
2021.07.01 | Iborra Polo,Eric (1733) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica,Arnau I Llinars Int Open 2021 Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2021.06.30 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (1797) vs (2228) Campos Olaya,I I Llinars Int Open 2021 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.06.29 | Urgel Yvorra,M (1870) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica,Arnau I Llinars Int Open 2021 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov (Botvinnik) |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.06.28 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (1797) vs (1897) Parra Ordorica,Gorka I Llinars Int Open 2021 Nimzo-Indian Berlin |
1-0 | E38 | |
2021.06.27 | Prats Safont,Sergi (1992) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica,Arnau I Llinars Int Open 2021 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
1-0 | B11 | |
2021.06.26 | Parra Ordorica,Arnau (1797) vs (2125) Ruperez,M I Llinars Int Open 2021 Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1-0 | E33 | |
2021.06.25 | Montes Molina,Ivan (1337) vs (1797) Parra Ordorica,Arnau I Llinars Int Open 2021 Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2018.05.26 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1587) vs (1931) Corriguelas Armillas, F 12th Llinars del Valles Queen's Indian Spassky - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E14 | |
2018.06.09 | Sarrate Presas, Jordi (1708) vs (1587) Parra Ordorica, Arnau 12th Llinars del Valles Modern Benoni Pawn Storm |
1-0 | A66 | |
2018.04.28 | Martinez Perez, Sergio (1788) vs (1587) Parra Ordorica, Arnau 12th Llinars del Valles Sicilian Paulsen |
1-0 | B43 | |
2018.05.05 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1587) vs (1808) Collazo Gibanel, S 12th Llinars del Valles King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1-0 | E71 | |
2018.04.21 | Parra Ordorica, Arnau (1587) vs (2007) Toquero Gracia, Pau 12th Llinars del Valles Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2018.05.19 | Borges Ayats, J (1996) vs (1587) Parra Ordorica, Arnau 12th Llinars del Valles Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1-0 | C45 |