Bibisara Assaubayeva Chess Games

Bibisara Assaubayeva - Chess Player Overview

Last update: 01/09/2023 04:53:24 GMT+2
Player's activity: ON
Player's name: Bibisara Assaubayeva (KAZ) KAZ
Player's photo: (Search in Google Images)
Age: 20 years old (born in 2004)
Sex:
2472
Standard
2425
Rapid
2469
Blitz
Fide ID: 13708694 (FIDE card)
Highest FIDE Elo achieved: 2481
Bibisara Assaubayeva Chess Games: 1159

Bibisara Assaubayeva - Charts

FIDE Elo

Activity chart (Standard games)

Bibisara Assaubayeva - Chess Tournaments

Date Chess tournament name Initial ranking Final ranking Performance
2023-05-16 to 2023-05-27 FIDE Women GP Series 2022-23 - Cyprus 12 7 [+5] 2495
2023-04-24 to 2023-04-25 Satty Zhuldyz (blitz) Kazakhstan 1 12 [-11] 2468
2023-04-17 to 2023-04-18 Rapid Women teams match "Kazakhstan vs World" Kazakhstan 1 4 [-3] 2564
2023-01-24 to 2023-01-26 Международный турнир"Шахматные звезды" быстрые шахматы International tournament "Chess Stars" Russia 6 6 [0] 2584
2023-01-28 to 2023-01-30 Международный турнир"Шахматные звезды" Блиц International tournament "Chess Stars" Russia 6 10 [-4] 2408
2022-12-29 to 2022-12-30 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Kazakhstan 12 1 [+11] 2565
2022-12-26 to 2022-12-28 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Kazakhstan 13 29 [-16] 2249
2022-10-28 to 2022-11-02 Trophée Capechecs 2022 - Qualifying stage France 2 6 [-4] 2489
2022-07-29 to 2022-08-09 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Women India 17 13 [+4] 2428
2022-06-13 to 2022-08-01 2022 Women's Speed Chess Championship Main Event 6 10 [-4] 2314
2022-05-04 to 2022-05-11 15th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A" Uzbekistan 19 31 [-12] 2321
2022-06-28 to 2022-07-06 SERBIA OPEN 2022 - MASTERS Serbia 72 34 [+38] 2435
2022-05-21 to 2022-05-29 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 United Arab Emirates 63 48 [+15] 2517
2022-03-01 to 2022-03-08 1° Grandiscacchi Cattolica International Italy 18 24 [-6] 2469
2021-12-26 to 2021-12-28 World Rapid Chess Championship 2021 - Women 19 2 [+17] 2452
2021-12-29 to 2021-12-30 World Blitz Chess Championship 2021 - Women 29 1 [+28] 2553
2021-12-18 to 2021-12-18 Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament 107 2 [+105] 2507
2021-11-08 to 2021-11-08 Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth Latvia 105 89 [+16] 2376
2021-11-12 to 2021-11-18 International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 36 35 [+1] 2443
2021-10-27 to 2021-11-07 2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss Latvia 34 10 [+24] 2553
2021-10-23 to 2021-10-23 Amazons' Pride Women's Blitz tournament $4650 Prize Fund 25 25 [0] 0
2021-09-08 to 2021-09-10 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division Pool A 53 4 [+49] 2769
2021-08-23 to 2021-08-25 Asian Women's Online Chess Championship 6 1 [+5] 2264
2021-08-26 to 2021-08-29 FIDE Online Rapid World Cup Cadets & Youth - FINALS - G18 1 14 [-13] 0
2021-05-21 to 2021-05-29 Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021 United Arab Emirates 35 42 [-7] 2239
2021-05-07 to 2021-05-15 Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship 2021 Uzbekistan 13 9 [+4] 2433
2021-02-20 to 2021-02-28 Moscow-Open 2021_A Russia 22 12 [+10] 2362
2021-01-08 to 2021-01-09 11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final) United Arab Emirates 15 23 [-8] 2207
2021-01-07 to 2021-01-09 11th Sharjah International Cup for Women(Online) United Arab Emirates 24 24 [0] 0
2020-12-19 to 2020-12-22 FIDE ONLINE WORLD CADETS & YOUTH RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS G16 Girls Finals Georgia 1 3 [-2] 2161
2020-10-11 to 2020-10-19 Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020 United Arab Emirates 9 11 [-2] 2294
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division Pool B 24 6 [+18] 2336
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Top Division 131 131 [0] 0
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Entries 338 338 [0] 0
2020-06-28 to 2020-06-28 Sundays with Unity : Weekly International Open Online Blitz Tournament ( 28th June ) United States 255 255 [0] 0
2020-06-12 to 2020-06-20 Balaton Chess Festival IM Hungary 7 1 [+6] 2483
2020-05-02 to 2020-05-02 Kazakhstan-Armenia online friendly match - 100 boards Armenia 11 2 [+9] 3011
2020-04-18 to 2020-04-19 FIDE Candidates Countries Youth Online Chess Tournament China 9 2 [+7] 2565
2020-01-25 to 2020-01-26 3rd Fujairah Endurance Blitz - Category 1 United Arab Emirates 20 29 [-9] 0
2020-02-13 to 2020-02-22 Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM Hungary 2 5 [-3] 2326
2020-01-04 to 2020-01-12 10th Sharjah International Cup for Women United Arab Emirates 4 7 [-3] 2241
2019-10-15 to 2019-10-25 FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 India 6 9 [-3] 2343
2019-12-29 to 2019-12-30 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Russia 33 93 [-60] 2119
2019-12-26 to 2019-12-28 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Russia 46 30 [+16] 2300
2019-11-16 to 2019-11-17 Матч-турнир "Юные Звезды Казахстана" - рапид (16-17.11.2019) Kazakhstan 1 2 [-1] 2424
2019-05-07 to 2019-05-11 Матч: Бибисара Асаубаева - Нурлан Ибраев (ЦШК "ASTANA", 7-11.05.2019) Kazakhstan 1 1 [0] 2528
2019-08-02 to 2019-08-10 26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters United Arab Emirates 74 55 [+19] 2418
2019-10-29 to 2019-11-05 WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2019 Turkey 23 53 [-30] 2372
2019-08-23 to 2019-09-01 XXI Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group A Code 224529 Spain 64 341 [-277] 0
2019-06-01 to 2019-06-11 First Saturday GM June 2019 1st Lengyel Bela Memorial Hungary 9 9 [0] 2178
2019-01-09 to 2019-01-10 First Saturday - Bucharest E - Blitz Romania 3 2 [+1] 2328
2019-01-07 to 2019-01-09 First Saturday - Bucharest D - Rapid Romania 2 3 [-1] 2233
2019-04-01 to 2019-04-09 21st Dubai Open 2019 United Arab Emirates 55 41 [+14] 2395
2019-03-22 to 2019-03-30 3rd Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship - 2019 United Arab Emirates 65 84 [-19] 2228
2019-08-02 to 2019-08-10 26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters United Arab Emirates 74 55 [+19] 2418
2019-01-05 to 2019-01-13 First Saturday - Bucharest A - GM norm Romania 3 6 [-3] 2387
2019-07-06 to 2019-07-16 First Saturday GM July 2019 Hungary 5 6 [-1] 2372
2019-09-12 to 2019-09-14 Burabay Open 2019 (rapid) 12-16 августа. Призовой фонд 2 600 000 тг. Kazakhstan 7 2 [+5] 2296
2019-08-15 to 2019-08-16 Burabay Open 2019 (blitz) 15-16.08.2019 Kazakhstan 9 4 [+5] 2331
2019-01-26 to 2019-02-03 Moscow Open 2019_B «Кубок РГСУ - Этап Кубка России среди женщин» Russia 5 3 [+2] 2375
2019-05-13 to 2019-05-13 Матч-блиц: Бибисара Асаубаева - Нурлан Ибраев (ЦШК "ASTANA", 13.05.2019) Kazakhstan 1 2 [-1] 2222
2019-03-05 to 2019-03-14 FIDE Women's World Team Championship 2019 Kazakhstan 15 8 [+7] 2419
2019-05-22 to 2019-05-29 Zone 3.4 FIDE Women Championship 2019 Uzbekistan 2 3 [-1] 2376
2018-12-15 to 2018-12-15 Гандикап Встреча Поколений Russia 37 26 [+11] 2365
2019-11-18 to 2019-11-18 Матч-турнир "Юные Звезды Казахстана" - блиц (18.11.2019) Kazakhstan 4 5 [-1] 2110
2019-05-12 to 2019-05-12 Матч-рапид: Бибисара Асаубаева - Нурлан Ибраев (ЦШК "ASTANA", 12.05.2019) Kazakhstan 2 2 [0] 2401
2018-12-29 to 2018-12-30 King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018 Women Russia 74 31 [+43] 2292
2018-12-26 to 2018-12-28 King Salman World Rapid Championship 2018 Women Russia 95 17 [+78] 2524
2018-01-27 to 2018-02-04 Moscow Open 2018_A Russia 61 88 [-27] 2260
2018-10-14 to 2018-10-14 AKTAU CHESS OPEN-2018 (BLITZ OPEN) Kazakhstan 3 3 [0] 2271
2018-10-12 to 2018-10-13 AKTAU CHESS OPEN-2018 (RAPID OPEN) Kazakhstan 3 3 [0] 2235
2018-04-12 to 2018-04-19 2nd Sharjah Masters International Chess Championship United Arab Emirates 50 59 [-9] 2167
2017-11-13 to 2017-11-25 World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Italy 3 24 [-21] 2297
2018-10-12 to 2018-10-12 Товарищеский блиц-матч AKTAU CHESS OPEN-2018 Kazakhstan 2 1 [+1] 1800
2017-12-29 to 2017-12-30 King Salman World Blitz Championship 2017 Women Saudi Arabia 94 69 [+25] 2037
2017-12-26 to 2017-12-28 King Salman World Rapid Championship 2017 Women Saudi Arabia 93 10 [+83] 2511
2017-12-22 to 2017-12-22 Women New Year Ostankino Cup_blitz Russia 1 3 [-2] 2335
2018-02-20 to 2018-02-28 Aeroflot Open 2018 B Russia 49 53 [-4] 2423
2018-09-05 to 2018-09-15 FIDE World Junior and Girls Under 20 Chess Championship 2018 (Girls) Turkey 3 8 [-5] 2371
2017-09-17 to 2017-09-26 World Youth Chess Championship 2017 U14 Girls Uruguay 1 2 [-1] 2177
2018-03-17 to 2018-03-28 European Individual Chess Championship 2018 Georgia 210 226 [-16] 2249
2017-07-02 to 2017-07-11 Всероссийское соревнование "Высшая лига" среди женщин Russia 6 6 [0] 2459
2017-07-20 to 2017-07-20 Кубка Москвы по блицу в честь 70-летия Президента Cup the Moscow blitz Russia 107 92 [+15] 1992
2017-05-30 to 2017-06-10 European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Belarus 309 194 [+115] 2490
2017-05-01 to 2017-05-10 Первенство России по шахматам среди команд девушек 2003 г.р. и моложе Russia 19 2 [+17] 2178
2017-02-21 to 2017-03-01 Aeroflot Open 2017 B Russia 112 105 [+7] 2170
2017-01-28 to 2017-02-05 Moscow-Open 2017 A Russia 179 140 [+39] 2285
2016-09-22 to 2016-10-03 World Youth Chess Championship 2016 G18 Russia 5 24 [-19] 2059
2016-07-21 to 2016-07-27 "ASTANA - OPEN 2016" "A" Kazakhstan 22 9 [+13] 2325
2016-10-19 to 2016-10-30 World Cadets U8, U10, U12 Championships 2016 Girls U12 Georgia 1 1 [0] 2215
2015-10-25 to 2015-11-05 World Youth Ch 2015 - Girls under 18 Greece 11 16 [-5] 2131
2015-05-31 to 2015-06-07 11th Asian Schools Chess Championships 2015 - Open Under 17 Singapore 3 6 [-3] 2140
2015-08-15 to 2015-08-23 Vienna Chess Open 2015 Group A (A-Turnier) Austria 140 64 [+76] 2290
2015-07-13 to 2015-07-20 10th Poti International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandria Cup - 2015" A Open Georgia 58 46 [+12] 2230
2015-07-11 to 2015-07-11 International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2015" BLITZ OPEN Georgia 49 53 [-4] 1889
2015-09-02 to 2015-09-15 FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Girls) Russia 17 24 [-7] 2156
2015-07-03 to 2015-07-10 International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2015" A Open Georgia 47 28 [+19] 2241
2015-04-12 to 2015-04-19 15th Bangkok Chess Club Open 2015 Thailand 136 89 [+47] 2256
2015-01-31 to 2015-02-08 Moscow-Open 2015 C Russia 118 136 [-18] 1765
2015-05-07 to 2015-05-14 FIDE World Schools Championships 2015 - OU11 Thailand 2 13 [-11] 1409
2015-01-18 to 2015-01-26 “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2015 Russia 58 63 [-5] 1982
2014-11-26 to 2014-12-04 X WORLD SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS U11 - open Brazil 1 6 [-5] 1685
2014-09-20 to 2014-09-29 World Youth Chess Championships 2014 u10 Girls South Africa 1 2 [-1] 1923
2014-08-12 to 2014-08-18 13th Dubai Juniors Chess Championship 2014 United Arab Emirates 4 1 [+3] 1945
2014-08-20 to 2014-08-28 21st Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Open U2000 Abu Dhabi 2014 United Arab Emirates 21 1 [+20] 2027
2014-08-11 to 2014-08-11 21ST Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Junior U16 Abu Dhabi 2014 United Arab Emirates 5 110 [-105] 0
2014-06-21 to 2014-06-21 Asian Youth Championship 2014 Girls under 12 Rapid Uzbekistan 1 5 [-4] 1715
2014-02-11 to 2014-02-19 David Bronstein Memorial 2014 tournament B Belarus 49 19 [+30] 2039
2014-04-17 to 2014-04-25 13th Asian Continental Women Chess Championships 2014 United Arab Emirates 28 24 [+4] 2114
2014-04-11 to 2014-04-11 Dubai INT. Blitz Tournament 2014 11 April 2014 United Arab Emirates 44 43 [+1] 1906
2014-06-22 to 2014-06-28 Asian Youth Championship 2014 Girls under 12 Uzbekistan 1 2 [-1] 1811
2014-06-28 to 2014-06-28 Asian Youth Championship 2014 Girls under 12 Blitz Uzbekistan 1 6 [-5] 1614
2014-02-01 to 2014-02-09 Moscow-Open 2014 B Russia 118 66 [+52] 1975
2014-04-07 to 2014-04-15 16 Dubai Open 2014 United Arab Emirates 126 117 [+9] 2000
2013-08-27 to 2013-09-02 12th Dubai Juniors Chess Championship 2013 United Arab Emirates 10 8 [+2] 1676
2013-10-04 to 2013-10-04 M.Chigorin Memorial 2013 Blitz Russia 142 142 [0] 1924
2013-12-17 to 2013-12-29 WYCC U10 Girls Classic United Arab Emirates 2 5 [-3] 1633
2013-12-24 to 2013-12-28 WYCC U10 Girls Blitz United Arab Emirates 2 5 [-3] 1649
2013-10-05 to 2013-10-13 M.Chigorin Memorial 2013 Russia 225 216 [+9] 2029
2013-05-07 to 2013-05-14 World School Chess Championships 2013 Girls 09 Greece 1 1 [0] 1627
2013-02-02 to 2013-02-10 Moscow-Open 2013 B Russia 154 131 [+23] 1764
2012-11-08 to 2012-11-18 World Youth Championships 2012 - U08 Girls Slovenia 2 10 [-8] 1384
2012-04-28 to 2012-05-06 8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U9 Romania 3 1 [+2] 2071
2011-11-18 to 2011-11-26 World Youth Chess Championship - U 08 Girls ID FIDE - 59429 Brazil 11 1 [+10] 1661

Bibisara Assaubayeva - Chess Games

Bibisara Assaubayeva - Chess Games

Date Players & Opening Result ECO View
2022.08.09 Nandhidhaa, P V (2312) vs (2436) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra
0-1 B22
2022.08.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2436) vs (2442) Vaishali, R
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Gruenfeld Exchange
1/2-1/2 D85
2022.08.07 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2436) vs (2249) Krasteva, Beloslava
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Queen's Indian Classical
1/2-1/2 E18
2022.08.06 Repkova, Eva (2303) vs (2436) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
0-1 B92
2022.08.05 Hoang, Thi Bao Tram (2288) vs (2436) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Reti
1/2-1/2 A04
2022.08.03 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2436) vs (2390) Beydullayeva, Govhar
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein
1/2-1/2 E42
2022.08.02 Miranda Llanes, Yerisbel (2347) vs (2436) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Slav Rubinstein
1/2-1/2 D11
2022.08.01 Enkhtuul, Altan-Ulzii (2267) vs (2436) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Indian
1/2-1/2 A45
2022.07.31 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2436) vs (2371) Cori T., Deysi
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal)
1-0 E47
2022.07.30 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2436) vs (2094) Vanduyfhuys, Daria
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange
1-0 D35
2022.07.29 Juarez Garcia, Daniela (1725) vs (2436) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
44th Olympiad Chennai 2022
Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra
0-1 B22
2022.05.09 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2439) vs (2601) Iskandarov, Misratdin
15th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A"
Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres)
0-1 A40
2022.05.08 Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2636) vs (2439) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
15th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A"
King's Indian Fianchetto (Panno-Yugoslav) - Gruenfeld
1/2-1/2 E66
2022.05.07 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2439) vs (2308) Abdurakhmonov, Mukhammadali
15th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A"
Irregular Indian
1/2-1/2 E10
2022.05.05 Sindarov, Javokhir (2609) vs (2439) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
15th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A"
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1-0 B90
2022.05.29 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2439) vs (2476) Ortega Amarelle, Mariano
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2022.05.28 Buksa, Nataliya (2406) vs (2439) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
0-1 B96
2022.05.27 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2439) vs (2381) Farahat, Ali
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
1-0
2022.05.26 Mastrovasilis, Athanasios (2540) vs (2439) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Indian East Przepiorka
1-0 A49
2022.05.25 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2439) vs (2365) Vogt, Lothar
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov)
1/2-1/2 E71
2022.05.24 Can, Emre (2599) vs (2439) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Sicilian Closed
1-0 B23
2022.05.23 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2439) vs (2646) Nihal, Sarin
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Queen's Indian Capablanca
1/2-1/2 E16
2022.05.22 Hakobyan, Aram (2615) vs (2439) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1-0 B90
2022.05.21 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2439) vs (2624) Ponkratov, Pavel
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran
1/2-1/2 D43
2021.12.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2285) vs (2374) Kashlinskaya, Alina
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
King's Indian Schwarz
1-0 E73
2021.12.18 Gunina, Valentina (2452) vs (2285) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
King's Indian Schwarz
0-1 E70
2021.12.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2285) vs (2345) Arabidze, Meri
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Queen's Indian - Petrosian
1-0 E12
2021.12.18 Purtseladze, Maka (2178) vs (2285) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Indian - Trompowsky
0-1 A45
2021.12.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2285) vs (2406) Bodnaruk, Anastasia
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
King's Indian Schwarz
0-1 E73
2021.12.18 Kulkarni, Bhakti (2224) vs (2285) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Indian East Przepiorka
0-1 A49
2021.12.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2285) vs (2152) Rakhmangulova, Anastasiya
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Irregular Queen's Pawn - Austrian
1-0 B06
2021.12.18 Girya, Olga (2262) vs (2285) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
King's Indian Schwarz
0-1 E70
2021.12.18 Buksa, Nataliya (2199) vs (2285) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Spanish Modern Steinitz
0-1 C72
2021.12.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2285) vs (1796) Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Queen's Gambit Declined - Janowski
1-0 D31
2021.12.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2285) vs (2312) Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Indian - Saemisch (Marienbad)
0-1 A50
2021.12.18 Zhuravleva, Olga (2119) vs (2285) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
0-1 B90
2021.12.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2285) vs (1929) Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta
Motiva’s Online Women’s Blitz Tournament
Gruenfeld Exchange
1-0 D85
2021.11.13 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2400) vs (2621) Yakubboev, Nodirbek
International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan
King's Indian Schwarz
1/2-1/2 E73
2021.11.08 Rakhmanov, Aleksandr (2554) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov)
1-0 E71
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2554) Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Old Indian - Ukrainian
0-1 A53
2021.11.08 Saric, Ivan (2575) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1/2-1/2 B90
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2575) Saric, Ivan
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Benoni - Fianchetto
0-1 A56
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2653) Sjugirov, Sanan
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Irregular Indian - Exchange Deferred
1/2-1/2 D37
2021.11.08 Sjugirov, Sanan (2653) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
0-1 B90
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2341) Shuvalova, Polina
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch - Prague
1-0 D33
2021.11.08 Shuvalova, Polina (2341) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb)
0-1 B91
2021.11.08 Lujan, Carolina (2294) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian
0-1 B50
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2294) Lujan, Carolina
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern
0-1 D85
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2573) Kovalev, Vladislav
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh
0-1 E73
2021.11.08 Kovalev, Vladislav (2573) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian - Slow Sicilian
1-0 B20
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (1820) Vantika, Agrawal
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh
1-0 E73
2021.11.08 Vantika, Agrawal (1820) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
King's Indian Schwarz
0-1 E70
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2485) Stefanova, Antoaneta
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Slav Rubinstein - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter)
1/2-1/2 D70
2021.11.08 Onyshchuk, Volodymyr (2603) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1-0 B90
2021.11.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2603) Onyshchuk, Volodymyr
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Pirc Austrian - Weiss
0-1 B09
2021.11.07 Paehtz, Elisabeth (2475) vs (2400) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate)
1-0 D76
2021.11.06 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2400) vs (2509) Shuvalova, Polina
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2021.11.05 Dzagnidze, Nana (2524) vs (2400) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Gruenfeld Kemeri (Margate) - Gruenfeld
1/2-1/2 D76
2021.11.04 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2400) vs (2484) Batsiashvili, Nino
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Queen's Indian - Petrosian
1/2-1/2 E12
2021.11.03 Abdumalik, Zhansaya (2507) vs (2400) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky
0-1 B52
2021.11.01 Vaishali, R (2419) vs (2400) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Closed
1/2-1/2 B23
2021.10.31 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2400) vs (2475) Stefanova, Antoaneta
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Slav Rubinstein
1-0 D11
2021.10.30 Kosteniuk, Alexandra (2518) vs (2400) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb)
1-0 B91
2021.10.29 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2400) vs (2433) Munguntuul, Batkhuyag
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Slav Delmar
1-0 D12
2021.10.28 Muzychuk, Mariya (2536) vs (2400) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra
1/2-1/2 B22
2021.10.27 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2400) vs (2491) Saduakassova, Dinara
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Queen's Indian - Petrosian
1/2-1/2 E12
2021.09.10 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (1743) Munkhzul, Davaakhuu
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Queen's Gambit Declined - Janowski
1-0 D31
2021.09.09 Tsivelekidou, Evgenia (1668) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
King's Indian
0-1 E61
2021.09.09 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (2283) Sargsyan, Anna M.
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Slav Rubinstein
1-0 D11
2021.09.09 Zhu, Jiner (2326) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian Moscow
0-1 B51
2021.09.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (1884) Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2021.09.08 Latifah, Laysa (1917) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
0-1 B96
2021.09.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (1961) Koridze, Lile
2021 FIDE Online Olympiad
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2021.08.25 NING, Kaiyu (1884) vs (2321) ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov)
1/2-1/2 E71
2021.08.25 ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara (2321) vs (2174) KIRAN, Manisha Mohanty
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Gruenfeld - Nimzovich
1-0 E60
2021.08.25 KAMALIDENOVA, Meruert (1984) vs (2321) ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1/2-1/2 B94
2021.08.24 ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara (2321) vs (1726) CHITLANGE, Sakshi
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich
1-0 A17
2021.08.24 SONG, Yuxin (2092) vs (2321) ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Sicilian Moscow
0-1 B51
2021.08.24 ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara (2321) vs (2060) MAHALAKSHMI, M
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Old Benoni Pawn Thrust - Blockade
1-0 A44
2021.08.23 MUNKHZUL, Turmunkh (2044) vs (2321) ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
1/2-1/2 B90
2021.08.23 ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara (2321) vs (2045) FRONDA, Jan Jodilyn
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange
1-0 D35
2021.08.23 PUNSALAN, Vyanla M (1910) vs (2321) ASSAUBAYEVA, Bibisara
Asian Women's Online Chess Championship
Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra
0-1 B22
2021.05.29 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2184) Itgelt, Khuyagtsogt
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
Irregular Indian
1/2-1/2 E10
2021.05.28 Zhukenov, Aituar (2241) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
Sicilian Moscow
1/2-1/2 B51
2021.05.27 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2217) Nurgali, Nazerke
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek
1/2-1/2 D31
2021.05.26 Vakhidov, Jakhongir (2533) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
English Anglo-Slav
1-0 A11
2021.05.25 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2242) Abu Sufian, Shakil
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
Slav Delmar
1-0 D12
2021.05.24 De Silva, L M S T (2085) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
Two Knights - Pianissimo
1/2-1/2 C54
2021.05.23 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2502) Priasmoro, Novendra
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
King's Indian Schwarz
0-1 E73
2021.05.22 Mousavi, Seyed Khalil (2510) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
English Asymmetrical - Ultra-Symmetrical (Botvinnik)
1/2-1/2 A36
2021.05.21 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (1640) Bayasgalan, Khishigbaatar
Asian Individual Hybrid Chess Championship 2021
Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange
1-0 D35
2021.05.15 Kazhgaleyev, Murtas (2575) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
King's Indian Schwarz
1-0 E70
2021.05.14 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2529) Vokhidov, Shamsiddin
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
Queen's Indian - Petrosian
1/2-1/2 E12
2021.05.13 Nigmatov, Ortik (2421) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
Two Knights - Modern Bishop
0-1 C55
2021.05.12 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2244) Kasimov, Ali
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
Irregular Indian - Neo-Orthodox (Anti-Tartakower)
1/2-1/2 D55
2021.05.11 Suleymenov, Alisher (2438) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov)
1/2-1/2 E71
2021.05.10 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2404) Kostenko, Petr
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
Queen's Indian - Petrosian
1/2-1/2 E12
2021.05.09 Vakhidov, Jakhongir (2533) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight)
1-0 A16
2021.05.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2459) Sattarov, Bobir
Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship
Irregular Indian - Blumenfeld Gambit (Rubinstein)
1-0 E10
2021.01.09 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2608) Lagno, Kateryna
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern
0-1 D85
2021.01.09 Doluhanova, Evgeniya (2153) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich
1/2-1/2 A05
2021.01.09 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (1820) Vantika, Agrawal
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh
0-1 E73
2021.01.09 Buksa, Nataliya (2214) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Sicilian Alapin
1-0 B22
2021.01.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2236) Tokhirjonova, Gulrukhbegim
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2021.01.08 Stefanova, Antoaneta (2485) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Reti Symmetrical - Barcza
1/2-1/2 A05
2021.01.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2210) Gevorgyan, Maria
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Modern Benoni Knight's Tour
1-0 A61
2021.01.08 Padmini, Rout (2196) vs (2232) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Reti Symmetrical - Barcza
1-0 A05
2021.01.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2232) vs (2328) Mammadova, Gulnar
11th Sharjah International Cup for Women Online (Final)
Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov
1-0 A40
2020.10.19 Frayna, Janelle Mae (2102) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020
Sicilian Moscow
1/2-1/2 B51
2020.10.19 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (2149) Vaishali, R
Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2020.10.19 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (2381) Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Asian Nations (Regions) Women Online Cup 2020
Reti Symmetrical
0-1 A05
2020.08.23 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (2356) Osmak, Iulija
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Reti
1-0 A04
2020.08.23 February, Jesse Nikki (1839) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian Moscow
0-1 B51
2020.08.23 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (2338) Hoang, Thanh Trang
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Dutch - Raphael
1-0 A80
2020.08.22 Mammadzada, Gunay (2280) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide
1/2-1/2 C92
2020.08.22 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (1966) Afraoui, Anaelle
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Old Indian
1-0 A53
2020.08.22 Stanford, Sheila Barth (2133) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Indian East Indian - London
0-1 A48
2020.08.21 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2321) vs (2361) Matnadze, Ana
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Irregular Queen's Pawn
0-1 A40
2020.08.21 Peng, Zhaoqin (2358) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
King's Indian Schwarz
1/2-1/2 E70
2020.08.21 Movsesian, Julia (2271) vs (2321) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian
1-0 B50
2020.06.20 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2364) vs (2382) Nguyen, Van Thanh
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1/2-1/2 B90
2020.06.19 Lyell, Mark (2293) vs (2364) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
Sicilian Closed
0-1 B23
2020.06.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2364) vs (2306) Leszko, Bence
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
English Anglo-Indian - Hedgehog
1-0 A30
2020.06.17 Borhy, Marcell (2311) vs (2364) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
Indian Knight
1/2-1/2 A46
2020.06.16 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2364) vs (2305) Ongut, Tamas Gunes
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh
1/2-1/2 E73
2020.06.15 Gaal, Zsoka (2151) vs (2364) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
Reti - Small Center
1/2-1/2 B06
2020.06.14 Palczert, Matyas (2241) vs (2364) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
0-1 B90
2020.06.13 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2364) vs (2502) Nagy, Gabor
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
Modern Benoni Knight's Tour
1-0 A61
2020.06.12 Issa, Rafat (2358) vs (2364) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Paul Benko Memorial International Chess Festival IM
Indian East Indian
1/2-1/2 A48
2020.02.22 Fule, Simon (2143) vs (2374) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf
1-0 B90
2020.02.21 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2374) vs (2175) Terbe, Zsuzsanna
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
Slav Delmar
1-0 D12
2020.02.20 Gombocz, Ferenc Jr. (2239) vs (2374) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
English - Snake
1/2-1/2 A10
2020.02.19 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2374) vs (2262) Havanecz, Bianka
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower)
1-0 B15
2020.02.18 Paschall, William (2334) vs (2374) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
Caro-Kann Panov (Fianchetto)
1/2-1/2 B14
2020.02.17 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2374) vs (2263) Lyell, Mark
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
Reti - Dutch
1/2-1/2 A04
2020.02.15 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2374) vs (2011) Vishwa, Vasnawala
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
Reti King's Indian
1-0 A07
2020.02.14 Frolov, Artur (2420) vs (2374) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide
1/2-1/2 C92
2020.02.13 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2374) vs (2368) To, Nhat Minh
Budapest Rigochess Int. Festival IM
English Symmetrical
1/2-1/2 A30
2020.01.12 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2413) Socko, Monika
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Reti Symmetrical
1/2-1/2 A05
2020.01.11 Drljevic, Ljilja (2193) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Slav Modern Exchange - Symmetrical
0-1 D14
2020.01.09 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2333) Rapport, Jovana
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
English Agincourt - Exchange
1/2-1/2 D35
2020.01.08 Al Maamari, Wafia Darwish (1866) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams
1/2-1/2 B90
2020.01.07 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2085) Asatryan, Sona
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld
1-0 E11
2020.01.07 Dordzhieva, Dinara (2326) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Slav Rubinstein
1-0 D11
2020.01.06 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2254) Nguyen, Thi Mai Hung
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Slav Rubinstein
1-0 D11
2020.01.05 Shanya, Mishra (1907) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Gruenfeld Exchange
0-1 D85
2020.01.04 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (1295) Khalil, Reem
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Modern
1-0 A41
2019.10.25 Alinasab, Mobina (2239) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Spanish Closed (Yates) - Bogolubov
1-0 C91
2019.10.24 Kiolbasa, Oliwia (2223) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Slav - Classical Exchange
0-1 D10
2019.10.23 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2248) Priyanka, Nutakki
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Queen's Gambit Declined Pillsbury
1/2-1/2 D53
2019.10.22 Shuvalova, Polina (2412) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne
1-0 B90
2019.10.21 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2310) Rakshitta, Ravi
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian
1-0 A05
2019.10.19 Arpita, Mukherjee (2271) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky)
1/2-1/2 B92
2019.10.18 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2277) Altantuya, Boldbaatar
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Queen's Indian Classical
1/2-1/2 E18
2019.10.17 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2263) Protopopova, Anastasiya
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Slav Delmar
1-0 D12
2019.10.17 Priyanka, K (2173) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Spanish Closed (Yates) - Bogolubov
0-1 C91
2019.10.16 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2181) Aakanksha, Hagawane
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern
1/2-1/2 D85
2019.10.15 Zhang, Xiao (2053) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
FIDE WORLD JUNIOR (UNDER-20) GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2019
Slav Delmar
0-1 D12
2019.07.16 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2403) Travadon, Loic
First Saturday GM July 2019
Queen's Indian Fianchetto
1/2-1/2 E15
2019.07.15 Kumsiashvili, Nikoloz (2409) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM July 2019
King's Indian Yugoslav - Normal
1/2-1/2 E97
2019.07.13 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2298) Shome, Shiv
First Saturday GM July 2019
Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical
1-0 D27
2019.07.12 Ilincic, Zlatko (2406) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM July 2019
Slav Delmar
1/2-1/2 D12
2019.07.10 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2503) Bjerre, Jonas Buhl
First Saturday GM July 2019
Irregular Indian
0-1 E10
2019.07.09 Damjanovic, Vuk (2283) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM July 2019
English Asymmetrical - Four Knights
0-1 A35
2019.07.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2540) Aczel, Gergely
First Saturday GM July 2019
Reti
0-1 A04
2019.07.07 Kantor, Gergely (2519) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM July 2019
Slav Rubinstein
1-0 D11
2019.07.06 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2372) Fogarasi, Tibor
First Saturday GM July 2019
Gruenfeld - Nimzovich
1/2-1/2 E60
2019.08.08 Xu, Yi (2531) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters
Spanish Closed - Pilnik
1-0 C90
2019.08.05 Iniyan, P (2517) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters
Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran
0-1 D43
2019.08.04 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2581) Idani, Pouya
26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters
Reti
1/2-1/2 A04
2019.08.03 Sharma, Isha (2078) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters
Sicilian Moscow
0-1 B51
2019.08.03 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2375) vs (2231) Ayyad, Husain
26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters
Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran
1-0 D43
2019.08.02 Soham, Kamotra (2061) vs (2375) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
26th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival - Masters
Reti Symmetrical
1-0 A05
2019.06.11 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2399) vs (2375) Tiba, Vladyslav
First Saturday GM June 2019
Gruenfeld - Nimzovich
0-1 E60
2019.06.10 Galyas, Miklos (2473) vs (2399) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM June 2019
Reti Zukertort
1-0 A06
2019.06.08 Liu, Guanchu (2462) vs (2399) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM June 2019
Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) - Keres
1-0 B93
2019.06.07 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2399) vs (2483) Janik, Igor
First Saturday GM June 2019
Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Rubinstein
0-1 E15
2019.06.05 Ilincic, Zlatko (2405) vs (2399) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM June 2019
Modern Benoni Fianchetto - Fianchetto
1-0 A62
2019.06.04 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2399) vs (2444) Girish, A. Koushik
First Saturday GM June 2019
Spanish Morphy - Cozio
0-1 C70
2019.06.03 Aczel, Gergely (2539) vs (2399) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM June 2019
King's Indian Schwarz - Kramer
1-0 E70
2019.06.02 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2399) vs (2400) Chylewski, Patryk
First Saturday GM June 2019
Irregular Indian
1/2-1/2 E10
2019.06.01 Berczes, David (2477) vs (2399) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
First Saturday GM June 2019
Reti Symmetrical
0-1 A05
2019.04.09 Sadhwani, Raunak (2475) vs (2381) Assaubayeva, Bibisara
21st Dubai Open 2019
Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London
1/2-1/2 D02
2019.04.08 Assaubayeva, Bibisara (2381) vs (2018) Sri, Sai Baswanth P
21st Dubai Open 2019
Modern Benoni Knight's Tour
1-0 A61
2019.04.07