Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.29 | Atalik, Suat (2436) vs (2437) Gurel, Ediz PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2022.09.28 | Stojanovic, Mihajlo (2494) vs (2436) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.09.27 | Atalik, Suat (2436) vs (2553) Ivic, Velimir PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Gruenfeld Exchange - Kemeri |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2022.09.26 | Gokerkan, Cem Kaan (2465) vs (2436) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Petrov - Classical (Marshall) |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2022.09.25 | Atalik, Suat (2436) vs (2466) Sedlak, Nikola PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2022.09.24 | Damljanovic, Branko (2436) vs (2436) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Nimzovich - English |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2022.09.23 | Atalik, Suat (2436) vs (2265) Ivanovic, Marko PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Benko Gambit |
1-0 | A57 | |
2022.09.22 | Bogosavljevic, Boban (2533) vs (2436) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) - Barcza |
1-0 | D78 | |
2022.09.21 | Perunovic, Milos (2542) vs (2436) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.09.20 | Jocev, Milan (2283) vs (2436) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA 2022. GODINU Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.07.15 | Atalik, Suat (2446) vs (2303) Motuz, Karol Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.07.14 | Runic, Zoran (2261) vs (2446) Atalik, Suat Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A |
0-1 | ||
2022.07.13 | Atalik, Suat (2446) vs (2231) Arias Gaviria, Mario Alexis Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.07.11 | Atalik, Suat (2446) vs (2467) Cabarkapa, Novak Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Gruenfeld - Larsen |
1-0 | E62 | |
2022.07.10 | Aslanov, Umid (2193) vs (2446) Atalik, Suat Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Petrov - Classical (Marshall) |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2022.07.09 | Atalik, Suat (2446) vs (2108) Mushini, Ajay Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.07.09 | Drazic, Sinisa (2293) vs (2446) Atalik, Suat Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Bishop's Opening Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C24 | |
2022.07.08 | Atalik, Suat (2446) vs (2163) Bugarcic, Ivan Kuca Zdravlja OPEN - A Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.07.24 | Atalik, Suat (2483) vs (2129) Mamedov, Edgar 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.07.23 | Pap, Misa (2431) vs (2483) Atalik, Suat 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2021.07.22 | Atalik, Suat (2483) vs (2320) Rogac, Srdjan 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1-0 | E32 | |
2021.07.21 | Balla, Tamas-Kristof (2336) vs (2483) Atalik, Suat 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.04.30 | Sreyas, Payyappat (2150) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Nimzovich - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | A01 | |
2021.04.29 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2287) Marn, Jan GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav Marshall |
1-0 | D31 | |
2021.04.29 | Drazic, Sinisa (2366) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B02 | |
2021.07.20 | Atalik, Suat (2483) vs (2328) Nogerbek, Kazybek 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E36 | |
2021.04.28 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2353) Lazic, Miroljub GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2021.04.28 | Raahul, V S (2259) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 English - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2021.04.27 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2444) Haznedaroglu, Kivanc GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1/2-1/2 | E33 | |
2021.07.19 | Birnboim, Nathan (2380) vs (2483) Atalik, Suat 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.04.27 | Cabarkapa, Novak (2473) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Petrov - Kaufmann |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2021.04.26 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2513) Sedlak, Nikola GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.04.25 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2334) Milosevic, Milos GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.07.18 | Atalik, Suat (2483) vs (2375) Nugumanov, Bakhtiyar 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.04.24 | Cvitan, Ena (2263) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat GM Mix Third Saturday 208 Novi Sad 24.04. - 30.04.2021 Gruenfeld Spassky |
0-1 | D87 | |
2021.07.18 | Pavkov, Nebojsa (2185) vs (2483) Atalik, Suat 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Bird Dutch |
0-1 | A03 | |
2021.07.17 | Atalik, Suat (2483) vs (2117) Pacal, Mihaly 25. Šahovski festival "SENCANSKA BITKA 1697" A Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2021.04.21 | Sedlak, Nikola (2513) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 201 Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2021.04.20 | Popchev, Milko (2229) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 201 Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2021.04.20 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2161) Kamalidenova, Meruert Third Saturday Mix 201 King's Indian Schwarz - Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2021.04.19 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2465) Fernandez, Daniel Third Saturday Mix 201 Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | E21 | |
2021.04.18 | Lajthajm, Borko (2359) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 201 French Open Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C07 | |
2021.04.18 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 201 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E36 | |
2021.04.17 | Davtyan, Artur (2457) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 201 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2021.04.16 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2477) Nikitenko, Mihail Third Saturday Mix 201 Slav Czech - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2021.04.15 | Lazic, Miroljub (2353) vs (2469) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 201 Benko's opening - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2021.04.15 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2231) Pasti, Aron Third Saturday Mix 201 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2020.11.21 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2431) Lazic, Miroljub Third Saturday Mix 146 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2020.11.21 | Drazic, Sinisa (2345) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 146 Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2020.11.20 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2486) Ratkovic, Miloje Third Saturday Mix 146 Old Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A53 | |
2020.11.20 | Basso, Pier Luigi (2561) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 146 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2020.11.19 | Popchev, Milko (2267) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 146 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.11.18 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2394) Kukhmazov, Arsen Third Saturday Mix 146 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E36 | |
2020.11.18 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2274) Radeva, Viktoria Third Saturday Mix 146 Queen's Gambit Declined - Vienna |
1-0 | D30 | |
2020.11.17 | Bryakin, Mikhail (2459) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 146 English Symmetrical - Four Knights |
0-1 | A35 | |
2020.11.17 | Budisavljevic, Luka (2492) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 146 Petrov - Cozio |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2020.11.16 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2300) Milosevic, Milos Third Saturday Mix 146 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | D72 | |
2021.02.11 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2376) Shahil, Dey GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Semi-Slav Meran |
1/2-1/2 | D47 | |
2021.02.10 | Niemann, Hans Moke (2525) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E60 | |
2021.02.09 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2332) Moksh, Amit Doshi GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2021.02.09 | Vetokhin, Savva (2309) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.02.08 | Kosic, Dragan (2443) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Queen's Gambit Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | D20 | |
2021.02.07 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2380) Dudin, Gleb GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Slav Czech - Wiesbaden |
1-0 | D17 | |
2021.02.07 | Ratkovic, Milovan (2433) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Modern - Lizard |
1-0 | B06 | |
2021.02.06 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2295) Mijatovic, Dusan GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry |
1/2-1/2 | E33 | |
2021.02.05 | Injac, Teodora (2314) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin "Orbis-1 2021" King's Indian Classical - Kazakh |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2021.02.18 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2254) Dev, Shah IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" English Symmetrical - Four Knights |
1-0 | A35 | |
2021.02.17 | Stankovic, Milos (2432) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2021.02.16 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2443) Kosic, Dragan IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2021.02.16 | Injac, Teodora (2314) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2021.02.15 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2339) Tomic, Aleksandar IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
1-0 | E21 | |
2021.02.14 | Sanal, Vahap (2563) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" French Paulsen - Burn |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2021.02.14 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2376) Shahil, Dey IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2021.02.04 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2187) Durak, Can GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.02.13 | Brankovic, Dejan (2315) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2021.02.03 | Ratkovic, Milovan (2433) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2021.02.02 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2380) Dudin, Gleb GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Slav Rubinstein - Breyer |
0-1 | D11 | |
2021.02.12 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2309) Vetokhin, Savva IM Mix Swiss "Orbis-2 2021" Irregular Indian - Moscow |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.02.01 | Stankovic, Milos (2442) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2021.01.31 | Vetokhin, Savva (2309) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Caro-Kann - Advance |
0-1 | B12 | |
2021.01.31 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2443) Kosic, Dragan GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2021.01.30 | Abramovic, Bosko (2335) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.01.30 | Atalik, Suat (2504) vs (2484) Niemann, Hans Moke GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D30 | |
2021.01.29 | Potpara, Nikola (2378) vs (2504) Atalik, Suat GM Round Robin- Paracin 2021 English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2020.10.03 | Atalik, Suat (2509) vs (2505) Roganovic, Milos Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Gruenfeld Kemeri (Botvinnik) - Exchange |
1-0 | D72 | |
2020.10.02 | Ivanisevic, Ivan (2604) vs (2509) Atalik, Suat Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci English Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2020.10.01 | Atalik, Suat (2509) vs (2232) Djokic, Mihailo Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E60 | |
2020.09.30 | Ratkovic, Miloje (2487) vs (2509) Atalik, Suat Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2020.09.29 | Atalik, Suat (2509) vs (2548) Ivic, Velimir Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2020.11.29 | Lazic, Miroljub (2431) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Petrov - French |
1/2-1/2 | C42 | |
2020.11.28 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2329) Naumkin, Igor Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.11.27 | Fernandez, Daniel (2466) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Spanish - Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | C60 | |
2020.11.27 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2471) Janzelj, Tim Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Queen's Gambit Declined Pillsbury |
1/2-1/2 | D53 | |
2020.11.26 | Budisavljevic, Luka (2492) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Scotch - Scotch |
1-0 | C45 | |
2020.09.29 | Sedlak, Nikola (2549) vs (2509) Atalik, Suat Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.11.25 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2345) Drazic, Sinisa Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.11.24 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2267) Popchev, Milko Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Modern - Tartakower |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2020.11.24 | Ljepic, Andrej (2036) vs (2517) Atalik, Suat Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
0-1 | C55 | |
2020.11.23 | Atalik, Suat (2517) vs (2266) Omorjan, Dejan Third Saturday Mix 155 - Novi Sad 23.11.- 29.11.2020 Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1-0 | D80 | |
2020.09.28 | Atalik, Suat (2509) vs (2585) Perunovic, Milos Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.09.27 | Markus, Robert (2589) vs (2509) Atalik, Suat Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2020.09.27 | Atalik, Suat (2509) vs (2358) Djuric, Stefan Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2020.09.26 | Indjic, Aleksandar (2618) vs (2509) Atalik, Suat Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Indian Knight - Moscow |
0-1 | D38 | |
2020.09.25 | Atalik, Suat (2509) vs (2316) Klasan, Vladimir Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci Gruenfeld Three Knights - Exchange |
1-0 | D90 | |
2019.09.13 | Atalik, Suat (2516) vs (2379) Ristic, Nenad I liga centralne Srbije 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2018.09.22 | Zajic, Milan (2497) vs (2512) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2018.09.21 | Atalik, Suat (2512) vs (2647) Rakhmanov, Aleksandr PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2018.09.19 | Atalik, Suat (2512) vs (2267) Popchev, Milko PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Old Benoni Pawn Thrust - Blockade |
1-0 | A44 | |
2018.09.18 | Csonka, Balazs (2450) vs (2512) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2018.09.18 | Atalik, Suat (2512) vs (2404) Soysal, Serkan PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. English Anglo-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | A11 | |
2018.09.17 | Ristic, Nenad (2359) vs (2512) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Caro-Kann - Two Knights |
0-1 | B11 | |
2018.09.16 | Atalik, Suat (2512) vs (2338) Savicevic, Vlatko PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek |
1-0 | D31 | |
2018.09.15 | Atakisi, Umut (2397) vs (2512) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. French Closed Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C06 | |
2018.09.15 | Atalik, Suat (2512) vs (2449) Draskovic, Luka PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E11 | |
2018.09.14 | Petkov, Vladimir (2510) vs (2512) Atalik, Suat PRVA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2018. Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2018.01.25 | Deshmukh, Anup (2285) vs (2538) Atalik, Suat 10th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018 for English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2018.01.24 | Atalik, Suat (2538) vs (2402) Raghunandan, Kaumandur Srihari 10th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018 for Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran (Hastings) |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2018.01.23 | Llaneza Vega, Marcos (2421) vs (2538) Atalik, Suat 10th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018 for Four Knights Brentano - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | C49 | |
2018.01.22 | Atalik, Suat (2538) vs (2275) Pranav, V 10th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018 for Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2018.01.21 | Gajwa, Ankit (2284) vs (2538) Atalik, Suat 10th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018 for Spanish Berger - Keres |
0-1 | C96 | |
2018.01.21 | Atalik, Suat (2538) vs (2161) Sahil, Tickoo 10th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018 for Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2018.01.18 | Atalik, Suat (2538) vs (1811) Thrish, Karthik 10th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018 for King's Indian Yugoslav - Normal |
0-1 | E97 | |
2017.12.02 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2299) Lundin, Jan XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2017.12.01 | Damljanovic, Branko (2529) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2017.11.30 | Maksimovic, Bojan (2311) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2017.11.29 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2269) Weinzettl, Ernst XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 King's Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E81 | |
2017.11.27 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2359) Rajkovic, Mladen XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Indian East Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D90 | |
2017.11.26 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2220) Batyte, Daiva XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 King's Indian Classical - Gligoric |
1-0 | E92 | |
2017.11.25 | Zegarac, Vuk (2235) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Queen's Pawn Richter-Veresov - Burn |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2017.11.24 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2030) Ugrcic, Zoran XXXI Belgrade Trophy - 2017 Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2017.12.28 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2352) Kunal, M. Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Queen's Gambit Declined Pillsbury (Anti-Neo-Orthodox) |
1-0 | D54 | |
2017.12.27 | Gukesh, D (2362) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Reti Symmetrical - Hedgehog |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2017.12.26 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2253) Masango, Spencer Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
1-0 | E20 | |
2017.12.25 | Erigaisi, Arjun (2359) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Slav Modern Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D13 | |
2017.12.24 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2571) David, Alberto Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | E21 | |
2017.12.24 | Sangma, Rahul (2311) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2017.12.23 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (2184) Aishwin, Daniel Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1-0 | D43 | |
2017.12.22 | Parnali, S Dharia (2116) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2017.12.22 | Atalik, Suat (2545) vs (1985) Deepthamsh, Reddy. M Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Slav Modern Exchange |
1-0 | D13 | |
2017.12.21 | Aneek, Das (1729) vs (2545) Atalik, Suat Bhopal International GM Chess Tournament- 2017 Sicilian Open - Two Knights |
0-1 | B56 | |
2017.09.11 | Atalik, Suat (2537) vs (2477) Pavlovic, Milos Serbian League 2017 Modern Benoni King's Pawn |
1-0 | A65 | |
2017.09.10 | Predojevic, Borki (2614) vs (2537) Atalik, Suat Serbian League 2017 Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1/2-1/2 | E60 | |
2017.09.09 | Atalik, Suat (2537) vs (2420) Drazic, Sinisa Serbian League 2017 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.09.08 | Banusz, Tamas (2608) vs (2537) Atalik, Suat Serbian League 2017 Reti King's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A08 | |
2017.09.07 | Atalik, Suat (2537) vs (2611) Ivanisevic, Ivan Serbian League 2017 Benko Gambit - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A57 | |
2017.09.06 | Nikolic, Predrag (2598) vs (2537) Atalik, Suat Serbian League 2017 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2017.09.05 | Sanal, Vahap (2542) vs (2537) Atalik, Suat Serbian League 2017 Anderssen's opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2017.09.04 | Atalik, Suat (2537) vs (2630) Lupulescu, Constantin Serbian League 2017 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2017.09.03 | Grigoryan, Karen H. (2568) vs (2537) Atalik, Suat Serbian League 2017 English Symmetrical - Three Knights |
1/2-1/2 | A34 | |
2017.07.05 | Livaja, Mario (2254) vs (2525) Atalik, Suat OPEN NIS 2017 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2017.07.04 | Atalik, Suat (2525) vs (2164) Sahin, Ozgun OPEN NIS 2017 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.07.03 | Tosic, Miroslav (2405) vs (2525) Atalik, Suat OPEN NIS 2017 Sicilian - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | B20 | |
2017.07.02 | Atalik, Suat (2525) vs (2306) Ristic, Nebojsa B OPEN NIS 2017 Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
1-0 | E21 | |
2017.07.01 | Stefanov, Emil (2469) vs (2525) Atalik, Suat OPEN NIS 2017 Semi-Slav Meran - Lundin |
1/2-1/2 | D47 | |
2017.06.30 | Atalik, Suat (2525) vs (2462) Markovic, Miroslav OPEN NIS 2017 King's Indian Schwarz - Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2017.06.29 | Rakesh, Kumar Jena (2255) vs (2525) Atalik, Suat OPEN NIS 2017 Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C85 | |
2017.06.28 | Atalik, Suat (2525) vs (2229) Sahil, Tickoo OPEN NIS 2017 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical (Fianchetto) |
1-0 | D37 | |
2017.06.27 | Raicevic, Ivica (2173) vs (2525) Atalik, Suat OPEN NIS 2017 English Four Knights (Fianchetto) |
0-1 | A29 | |
2016.07.21 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2505) Dobrov, Vladimir 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2016.07.20 | Sredojevic, Ivan (2342) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
0-1 | B33 | |
2016.07.19 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2229) Kovacevic, Sinisa 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2016.07.18 | Chekletsov, Ilya (2223) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Dutch Queen's Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A85 | |
2016.07.17 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2252) Cengija, Vanja 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - English Closed Sicilian |
1-0 | A25 | |
2016.07.17 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2395) Obodchuk, Andrei 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Gruenfeld Three Knights (Petrosian) |
0-1 | D91 | |
2016.07.16 | Matovic, Mihajlo Z (2236) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - French Advance - Euwe |
0-1 | C02 | |
2016.07.16 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2160) Scripcaru, George-Daniel 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A08 | |
2016.07.15 | Vranes, Davorin (2001) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 7. Open International Championship of Vojvodina 2016 - Sicilian Paulsen |
0-1 | B43 | |
2015.07.31 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2377) Cabarkapa, Novak 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2015.07.30 | Radovanovic, Nikola (2420) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Dutch Leningrad (Warsaw) - Krause |
1/2-1/2 | A88 | |
2015.07.29 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2410) Nadj Hedjesi, Balind 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Reti |
1-0 | A04 | |
2015.07.28 | Lukovic, Vladimir (2417) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2015.07.27 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2317) Marholev, Dimitar 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2015.07.26 | Nestorovic, Lazar (2337) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Scotch - Scotch Potter |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2015.07.26 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2290) Leroy, Didier 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2015.07.25 | Jocev, Milan (2200) vs (2564) Atalik, Suat 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B19 | |
2015.07.25 | Atalik, Suat (2564) vs (2056) Beslin, Igor 6. OPEN International Ch of Vojvodina 20 English Neo-Catalan - Declined |
1-0 | A14 | |
2013.09.15 | Atalik, Suat (2566) vs (2447) Tomic, Bosko Prva liga centralne Srbije 2013 King's Indian Schwarz |
1/2-1/2 | E70 | |
2013.09.14 | Parligras, Mircea-Emilian (2560) vs (2566) Atalik, Suat Prva liga centralne Srbije 2013 Gruenfeld - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E60 | |
2012.07.13 | Pap, Gyula (2566) vs (2599) Atalik, Suat International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2012.07.12 | Atalik, Suat (2599) vs (2537) Kovacevic, Aleksandar International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2012.07.11 | Bogosavljevic, Boban (2520) vs (2599) Atalik, Suat International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A Queen's Pawn - Mason |
0-1 | D00 | |
2012.07.10 | Atalik, Suat (2599) vs (2538) Cvitan, Ognjen International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A Modern Benoni King's Pawn |
1-0 | A65 | |
2012.07.10 | Zlatanovic, Boroljub (2428) vs (2599) Atalik, Suat International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A English |
0-1 | A10 | |
2012.07.09 | Atalik, Suat (2599) vs (2349) Brankovic, Dejan International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A King's Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E81 | |
2012.07.07 | Lukovic, Vladimir (2329) vs (2599) Atalik, Suat International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A French Advance - Euwe |
1/2-1/2 | C02 | |
2012.07.07 | Atalik, Suat (2599) vs (2402) Martic, Ivan International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1/2-1/2 | E97 | |
2012.07.06 | Nikolic, Dragovan (2261) vs (2599) Atalik, Suat International Championship of Central Serbia 2012 - OPEN A English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls (Reversed Dragon) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2012.08.19 | Atalik, Suat (2606) vs (2404) Kreisl, Robert HUSEK VIENNA OPEN 2012 Group A Semi-Slav Meran - Wade |
1-0 | D47 | |
2012.08.18 | Kovalev, Andrei (2470) vs (2606) Atalik, Suat HUSEK VIENNA OPEN 2012 Group A Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2012.08.17 | Atalik, Suat (2606) vs (2351) Peek, Marcel HUSEK VIENNA OPEN 2012 Group A Slav - Alekhine |
1-0 | D10 | |
2012.08.16 | Juhasz, Kristof (2377) vs (2606) Atalik, Suat HUSEK VIENNA OPEN 2012 Group A King's Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E91 | |
2012.08.15 | Atalik, Suat (2606) vs (2209) Farkas, Lajos HUSEK VIENNA OPEN 2012 Group A Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1-0 | D43 | |
2012.08.14 | Fischer, Andre Klaus (2244) vs (2606) Atalik, Suat HUSEK VIENNA OPEN 2012 Group A English Anglo-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2012.08.13 | Atalik, Suat (2606) vs (2115) Rohringer, Georg HUSEK VIENNA OPEN 2012 Group A Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2010.09.01 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2369) Pavlidis, Antonios Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Lilienthal |
1-0 | D44 | |
2010.08.31 | Radulski, Julian (2574) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Spanish Berger - Keres |
1-0 | C96 | |
2010.08.30 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2583) Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Slav Czech - Wiesbaden |
1/2-1/2 | D17 | |
2010.08.29 | Andriasian, Zaven (2588) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Spanish Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C65 | |
2010.08.29 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2624) Drozdovskij, Yuri Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Catalan Open (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2010.08.28 | Zdebskaja, Natalia (2383) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Spanish Open Berlin |
0-1 | C67 | |
2010.08.27 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2448) Erdogdu, Mert Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
2010.08.26 | Inants, Aghasi (2275) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2010.08.25 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (1993) Papahristou, Nikolaos Kalamaria 2010 - A GROUP Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1-0 | A40 | |
2010.08.17 | Khismatullin, Denis (2667) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Negroponte 2010 Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav |
0-1 | D31 | |
2010.08.16 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2605) Burmakin, Vladimir Negroponte 2010 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2010.08.15 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2655) Ganguly, Surya Shekhar Negroponte 2010 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
2010.08.14 | Andriasian, Zaven (2588) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Negroponte 2010 Spanish Open Berlin |
1/2-1/2 | C67 | |
2010.08.13 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2588) Hess, Robert L Negroponte 2010 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1-0 | E42 | |
2010.08.12 | Nikolov, Momchil (2552) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Negroponte 2010 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2010.08.11 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2442) Melia, Salome Negroponte 2010 Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek |
1-0 | D31 | |
2010.08.10 | Argiroudis, Stamatis (2315) vs (2607) Atalik, Suat Negroponte 2010 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2010.08.09 | Atalik, Suat (2607) vs (2074) Balaskas, Panayotis Negroponte 2010 Gruenfeld - Gruenfeld |
1-0 | E60 | |
2008.05.02 | Brkic, Ante (2521) vs (2592) Atalik, Suat 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky) |
0-1 | C11 | |
2008.05.01 | Atalik, Suat (2592) vs (2503) Bosiocic, Marin 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Queen's Gambit Accepted Alekhine - Haberditz |
1/2-1/2 | D22 | |
2008.04.30 | Jones, Gawain (2522) vs (2592) Atalik, Suat 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Spanish Morphy - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2008.04.29 | Atalik, Suat (2592) vs (2492) Skoberne, Jure 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Slav Czech - Wiesbaden |
1-0 | D17 | |
2008.04.27 | Popov, Valerij (2525) vs (2592) Atalik, Suat 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2008.04.26 | Atalik, Suat (2592) vs (2502) Vokarev, Sergey 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES English Four Knights (Fianchetto) |
1/2-1/2 | A29 | |
2008.04.25 | Grunberg, Mihai-Lucian (2422) vs (2592) Atalik, Suat 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2008.04.24 | Atalik, Suat (2592) vs (2409) Dimitrov, Radoslav 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2008.04.23 | Collas, Didier (2446) vs (2592) Atalik, Suat 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2008.04.22 | Atalik, Suat (2592) vs (2371) Mladenov, Plamen 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Queen's Indian Classical - Anti-Queen's Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E17 | |
2008.04.21 | Willemze, Thomas (2399) vs (2592) Atalik, Suat 9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES French MacCutcheon - Janowski |
1-0 | C12 | |
2007.04.14 | Atalik, Suat (2584) vs (2453) Gasthofer, Alexander 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D07 | |
2007.04.13 | Manca, Federico (2424) vs (2584) Atalik, Suat 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES French MacCutcheon - Lasker |
1/2-1/2 | C12 | |
2006.06.04 | Kuderinov, Kirill (2442) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general French - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C01 | |
2007.04.12 | Geller, Jakov (2500) vs (2584) Atalik, Suat 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Spanish Open - Bernstein |
1-0 | C80 | |
2007.04.11 | Atalik, Suat (2584) vs (2506) Meier, Georg 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1/2-1/2 | E32 | |
2006.06.03 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2666) Vallejo Pons, Francisco 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2007.04.09 | Figura, Atila Gajo (2416) vs (2584) Atalik, Suat 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Slav Rubinstein - Semmering (Breyer) |
0-1 | D30 | |
2007.04.08 | Atalik, Suat (2584) vs (2411) Khmelniker, Ilya 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Gruenfeld Russian - Simagin |
1/2-1/2 | D97 | |
2006.06.02 | Predojevic, Borki (2566) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general French Advance - Euwe |
0-1 | C02 | |
2007.04.07 | Sanikidze, Tornike (2426) vs (2584) Atalik, Suat 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2007.04.06 | Atalik, Suat (2584) vs (2469) Bindrich, Falko 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2006.05.31 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2611) Pantsulaia, Levan 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Irregular Indian - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2007.04.05 | Iotov, Valentin (2491) vs (2584) Atalik, Suat 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D15 | |
2006.05.30 | Hansen, Lars Bo (2560) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2007.04.04 | Atalik, Suat (2584) vs (2330) Becker, Martin 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1-0 | D37 | |
2007.04.03 | Durarbeyli, Vasif (2368) vs (2584) Atalik, Suat 8th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHES Spanish Breyer - Quiet |
1/2-1/2 | C94 | |
2006.05.29 | Batchuluun, Cegmed (2303) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Gruenfeld Smyslov |
0-1 | D98 | |
2006.05.28 | Kveinys, Aloyzas (2532) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2006.05.27 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2425) Cubas, Jose Fernando 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2006.05.25 | Timoscenko, Gennadij (2482) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau |
1/2-1/2 | D82 | |
2006.05.24 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2677) Short, Nigel 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2006.04.15 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2529) Czarnota, Pawel 7th Europ.Ch Men King's Indian Saemisch |
1/2-1/2 | E81 | |
2006.05.23 | Tiviakov, Sergey (2669) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Amsterdam) |
1/2-1/2 | B93 | |
2006.04.14 | Palac, Mladen (2561) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 7th Europ.Ch Men Spanish Open - Nenarokov |
1/2-1/2 | C82 | |
2006.04.13 | Turov, Maxim (2539) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 7th Europ.Ch Men Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2006.04.12 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2435) Kotanjian, Tigran 7th Europ.Ch Men Semi-Slav Blumenfeld - Classical |
1-0 | D49 | |
2006.05.22 | Shytaj, Luca (2433) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Scotch - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2006.04.10 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2576) Balogh, Csaba 7th Europ.Ch Men Nimzo-Indian Classical - Adorjan |
0-1 | E32 | |
2006.04.09 | Predojevic, Borki (2566) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 7th Europ.Ch Men Spanish Open |
0-1 | C80 | |
2006.04.08 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2461) Berescu, Alin 7th Europ.Ch Men Bogo-Indian - Gruenfeld |
0-1 | E11 | |
2006.05.21 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2206) Arosemena, J 37.Chess Olympiad 2006 general Nimzo-Indian Berlin |
1-0 | E38 | |
2006.04.07 | Malakhatko, Vadim (2559) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 7th Europ.Ch Men Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2004.10.29 | Atalik, Suat (2541) vs (2555) Sulskis, Sarunas 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D27 | |
2006.04.06 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2545) Baramidze, David 7th Europ.Ch Men Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2006.04.05 | Andersson, Ulf (2545) vs (2632) Atalik, Suat 7th Europ.Ch Men Semi-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2006.04.04 | Atalik, Suat (2632) vs (2497) Sulskis, Sarunas 7th Europ.Ch Men Nimzo-Indian Berlin (Pirc) |
1-0 | E39 | |
2004.10.28 | Campora, Daniel H (2549) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Four Knights Brentano - Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | C49 | |
2004.10.27 | Atalik, Suat (2541) vs (2678) Vallejo Pons, Francisco 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Modern - Rossilimo |
0-1 | A41 | |
2004.10.26 | Kengis, Edvins (2543) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Bogolubov) - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | D78 | |
2004.10.25 | Bu, Xiangzhi (2615) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2004.10.24 | Atalik, Suat (2541) vs (2434) McNab, Colin A 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Modern - Rossilimo |
1-0 | A41 | |
2004.10.23 | Bakalarz, Mieczyslaw (2389) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Slav Dutch |
0-1 | D18 | |
2004.10.22 | Dautov, Rustem (2623) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Semi-Slav - Stoltz |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2004.10.20 | Azmaiparashvili, Zurab (2672) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Slav Rubinstein - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2004.10.19 | Atalik, Suat (2541) vs (2660) Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2004.10.18 | Vaganian, Rafael A (2640) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2004.10.17 | Atalik, Suat (2541) vs (2486) Sanduleac, Vasile 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Slav - Old Semi-Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2004.10.16 | Atalik, Suat (2541) vs (2513) Matamoros Franco, Carlos S 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 King's Indian Schwarz |
1/2-1/2 | E70 | |
2004.10.15 | Mueller, Leonhard (2213) vs (2541) Atalik, Suat 36th Chess Olympiad 2004 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
0-1 | E32 | |
2004.09.12 | Stanec, Nikolaus (2562) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2004.09.11 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2551) Burmakin, Vladimir Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2004.09.10 | Vajda, Albert (2438) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1/2-1/2 | B11 | |
2004.09.09 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2337) Wittmann, Walter Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A King's Indian Schwarz - Accelerated Averbakh |
1-0 | E70 | |
2004.09.08 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2533) Luther, Thomas Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2004.09.07 | Rabiega, Robert (2524) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2004.09.06 | Kuba, Guenter (2348) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A Italian - Four Knights (Canal) |
0-1 | C50 | |
2004.09.05 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2242) Arwanitakis, Michael Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A King's Indian Schwarz |
1-0 | E70 | |
2004.09.04 | Deutsch, Ludwig (2155) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Open Graz 2004, Gruppe A Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2004.05.27 | Movsesian, Sergei (2647) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Bosna-Turnier 2004 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B50 | |
2004.05.26 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2627) Kozul, Zdenko Bosna-Turnier 2004 King's Indian Schwarz |
0-1 | E70 | |
2004.05.25 | Bologan, Viktor (2665) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Bosna-Turnier 2004 Spanish Breyer - Gligoric |
1-0 | C95 | |
2004.05.24 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2528) Kurajica, Bojan Bosna-Turnier 2004 Nimzo-Indian Berlin (Pirc) |
1/2-1/2 | E39 | |
2004.05.22 | Shirov, Alexei (2713) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Bosna-Turnier 2004 Spanish Berger |
1-0 | C96 | |
2004.05.21 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2712) Short, Nigel D Bosna-Turnier 2004 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E35 | |
2004.05.20 | Dizdarevic, Emir (2528) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Bosna-Turnier 2004 Queen's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E19 | |
2004.05.19 | Atalik, Suat (2558) vs (2503) Predojevic, Borki Bosna-Turnier 2004 Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2004.05.18 | Sokolov, Ivan (2690) vs (2558) Atalik, Suat Bosna-Turnier 2004 Slav |
1/2-1/2 | D10 | |
2003.06.13 | Atalik, Suat (2568) vs (2601) Kozul, Zdenko EICC 2003 King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2003.06.12 | Tregubov, Pavel (2632) vs (2568) Atalik, Suat EICC 2003 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2003.06.11 | Atalik, Suat (2568) vs (2635) Gurevich, Mikhail EICC 2003 Semi-Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2003.06.10 | Bartel, Mateusz (2443) vs (2568) Atalik, Suat EICC 2003 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2003.06.08 | Atalik, Suat (2568) vs (2491) Dizdarevic, Emir EICC 2003 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2003.06.07 | Beliavsky, Alexander (2649) vs (2568) Atalik, Suat EICC 2003 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2003.06.06 | Atalik, Suat (2568) vs (2514) Solak, Dragan EICC 2003 King's Indian Fianchetto (Classical) - Classical |
1-0 | E68 | |
2003.06.05 | Kobalia, Mikhail (2639) vs (2568) Atalik, Suat EICC 2003 Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2003.06.03 | Atalik, Suat (2568) vs (2664) Zvjaginsev, Vadim EICC 2003 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2003.06.02 | Graf, Alexander (2630) vs (2568) Atalik, Suat EICC 2003 Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2003.06.01 | Lastin, Alexander (2632) vs (2568) Atalik, Suat EICC 2003 Slav - Alekhine |
0-1 | D45 | |
2003.05.31 | Atalik, Suat (2568) vs (2650) Aleksandrov, Aleksej EICC 2003 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2003.05.30 | Atalik, Suat (2568) vs (2303) Erdogdu, Mert EICC 2003 English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
No results | No results | No results | No results | No results |