Olga Badelka Chess Games

Olga Badelka - Chess Player Overview

Last update: 01/09/2023 06:53:48 GMT+2
Player's activity: ON
Player's name: Olga Badelka (FID) FID
Player's photo: (Search in Google Images)
Age: 22 years old (born in 2002)
Sex:
2386
Standard
2238
Rapid
2195
Blitz
Fide ID: 13509926 (FIDE card)
Highest FIDE Elo achieved: 2453
Olga Badelka Chess Games: 1539

Olga Badelka - Charts

FIDE Elo

Activity chart (Standard games)

Olga Badelka - Chess Tournaments

Date Chess tournament name Initial ranking Final ranking Performance
2023-04-26 to 2023-05-12 "Уральский ферзь" им. А.Е. Карпова Russia 11 19 [-8] 1852
2014-08-16 to 2014-08-24 Riga Technical University Open 2014 - Tournament A Latvia 205 106 [+99] 2242
2023-05-17 to 2023-05-25 6th Sharjah Masters 2023- Challengers Section United Arab Emirates 15 34 [-19] 2271
2023-03-03 to 2023-03-13 European Individual Chess Championship 2023 Ecuador 178 216 [-38] 2424
2023-01-27 to 2023-02-05 Memorial Lozovatsky 2023 - A Russia 38 29 [+9] 2501
2022-12-29 to 2022-12-30 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Kazakhstan 23 8 [+15] 2405
2022-12-26 to 2022-12-28 2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Kazakhstan 51 47 [+4] 2208
2022-10-07 to 2022-10-09 Enisei bridges 2022 Russia 19 22 [-3] 2083
2022-09-09 to 2022-09-11 Memorial Kurnosov 2022 Rapid - A Russia 82 89 [-7] 2032
2022-09-12 to 2022-09-21 Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A Russia 37 34 [+3] 2300
2022-07-11 to 2022-07-14 VIII Всероссийская летняя Универсиада 2022 года Шахматы. Женщины Russia 1 1 [0] 2363
2022-06-28 to 2022-07-06 SERBIA OPEN 2022 - MASTERS Serbia 58 38 [+20] 2354
2022-05-21 to 2022-05-29 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 United Arab Emirates 62 68 [-6] 2459
2021-12-26 to 2021-12-28 World Rapid Chess Championship 2021 - Women 32 68 [-36] 2049
2021-12-29 to 2021-12-30 World Blitz Chess Championship 2021 - Women 46 46 [0] 2116
2021-11-08 to 2021-11-08 Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth Latvia 115 106 [+9] 2266
2021-10-27 to 2021-11-07 2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss Latvia 20 7 [+13] 2537
2021-10-14 to 2021-10-14 Чемпионат России 2021 года среди женских команд по блицу Russia 6 12 [-6] 2216
2021-09-10 to 2021-09-12 Memorial Kurnosov 2021 Rapid Russia 80 125 [-45] 2274
2021-09-18 to 2021-09-24 25th European Women's Chess Club Cup 2021 Ecuador 21 3 [+18] 2638
2021-08-31 to 2021-09-04 Всероссийские соревнования среди студентов по шахматам. Женщины. Russia 1 1 [0] 2072
2021-08-09 to 2021-08-20 EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL WOMEN’S CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 Ecuador 9 11 [-2] 2445
2021-08-01 to 2021-08-01 "Мемориал В.И. Зильберштейна" Блиц Russia 66 72 [-6] 1986
2021-07-29 to 2021-07-31 Этап "РАПИД Гран-При России" "Мемориал В.И. Зильберштейна" Russia 68 92 [-24] 2269
2021-05-01 to 2021-05-10 XXII чемпионат России по шахматам среди женских команд Russia 32 25 [+7] 2305
2021-04-08 to 2021-04-11 Julius Baer Challengers Chess Tour 2021 - Challenge #1 1 19 [-18] 2167
2021-03-27 to 2021-03-27 FIDE World University Team Online Blitz Cup 11 11 [0] 2137
2021-03-28 to 2021-03-28 FIDE World University Team Online Rapid Cup 11 16 [-5] 0
2021-03-25 to 2021-03-25 1st FIDE WORLD UNIVERSITY ONLINE CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual Women Rapid Finals 4 3 [+1] 2297
2021-03-13 to 2021-03-13 1st FIDE WORLD UNIVERSITY ONLINE CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Group C 13 16 [-3] 2266
2021-03-13 to 2021-03-13 1st FIDE WORLD UNIVERSITY ONLINE CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual Blitz Women Finals 4 2 [+2] 2487
2021-03-13 to 2021-03-14 1st FIDE WORLD UNIVERSITY ONLINE CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual Blitz 50 50 [0] 0
2021-03-02 to 2021-03-03 RAPID stage of the Russian Women's Grand Prix_Memorial to E. I. Bykova (256721) Russia 4 5 [-1] 2178
2021-03-07 to 2021-03-07 Серпуховский рапид - 2021 турнир В - блиц, open Russia 46 43 [+3] 2067
2021-03-06 to 2021-03-06 Серпуховский рапид - 2021 турнир А - быстрые шахматы, open Russia 29 60 [-31] 1984
2021-02-20 to 2021-02-28 Moscow-Open 2021_A Russia 17 13 [+4] 2414
2021-01-15 to 2021-01-23 Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A Russia 24 31 [-7] 2338
2020-12-21 to 2020-12-22 European Women On-line Chess Club Cup 2020 - Final Ecuador 12 22 [-10] 2411
2020-12-19 to 2020-12-20 European Women On-line Chess Club Cup 2020 - group C Ecuador 3 1 [+2] 2940
2020-12-19 to 2020-12-23 European Women On-line Chess Club Cup 2020 Ecuador 17 17 [0] 0
2020-11-19 to 2020-11-28 XXI чемпионат России по шахматам среди женских команд 2020г. Russia 56 1 [+55] 2592
2020-09-07 to 2020-09-15 Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A Russia 41 49 [-8] 2384
2020-09-04 to 2020-09-06 Memorial Kurnosov 2020 Rapid Russia 73 44 [+29] 2488
2020-08-14 to 2020-08-16 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 2 Pool A 47 47 [0] 1968
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Division 2 183 183 [0] 0
2020-07-22 to 2020-08-30 2020 FIDE Online Olympiad Entries 422 422 [0] 0
2020-01-24 to 2020-02-01 Moscow Open 2020 F2 Russia 1 1 [0] 2329
2020-02-19 to 2020-02-27 Aeroflot Open 2020 A Russia 94 43 [+51] 2584
2020-01-15 to 2020-01-23 Lozovatsky memorial 2020 - A Russia 4 3 [+1] 2489
2019-08-02 to 2019-08-10 European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18 Slovakia 1 2 [-1] 2438
2019-09-06 to 2019-09-08 Memorial Kurnosov 2019 Rapid Russia 67 49 [+18] 2229
2019-02-16 to 2019-10-13 Latvian Team Chess Championship Higher League 2019 Latvia 11 5 [+6] 2193
2019-06-24 to 2019-06-30 Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE Memorial GM ALOYZAS KVEINYS Lithuania 8 3 [+5] 2472
2019-12-29 to 2019-12-30 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women Russia 73 89 [-16] 2124
2019-12-26 to 2019-12-28 2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women Russia 39 45 [-6] 2265
2019-09-28 to 2019-09-29 VIII Sigulda District Open Rapid Chess Championship 28.09.-29.09.2019. Latvia 11 6 [+5] 2332
2019-07-07 to 2019-07-07 III Baldone Blitz chess championship 2019 Latvian trainer Zigurds Pigits memorial Latvia 8 4 [+4] 2201
2019-07-06 to 2019-07-06 III Baldone Rapid chess championship 2019 Latvian trainer Zigurds Pigits memorial Latvia 6 2 [+4] 2411
2019-01-17 to 2019-01-17 XVII International Festival ''Orsha-2019" (rapid) Belarus 8 5 [+3] 2159
2019-01-18 to 2019-01-24 XVII International Festival ''Orsha-2019" (IM-Group) Belarus 10 2 [+8] 2440
2019-08-30 to 2019-08-31 2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019 Belarus 67 16 [+51] 2011
2019-05-01 to 2019-05-10 XX чемпионат России по шахматам среди женских команд Russia 23 7 [+16] 2440
2019-08-24 to 2019-08-25 Петербургское лето - 2019 Этап Рапид Гран-при России Russia 66 73 [-7] 2261
2019-11-13 to 2019-11-18 XIV Termo-Eko cup 2019 Latvia 5 5 [0] 2394
2019-08-23 to 2019-08-23 Петербургское лето - 2019 турнир F Russia 67 80 [-13] 2182
2019-12-03 to 2019-12-03 European Youth Rapid Cup - Super Final - Girls Estonia 1 2 [-1] 2005
2019-12-02 to 2019-12-02 European Youth Rapid Team Chess Championship 2019 - U 18 Estonia 45 43 [+2] 2084
2019-03-18 to 2019-03-29 European Individual Chess Championship 2019 Macedonia 222 262 [-40] 2324
2019-09-25 to 2019-09-25 Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup 2019 Blitz Kazakhstan 9 19 [-10] 1798
2019-04-11 to 2019-04-22 EUROPEAN WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP Turkey 37 41 [-4] 2395
2019-12-01 to 2019-12-02 European Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Girls Estonia 1 3 [-2] 2092
2019-02-20 to 2019-02-27 Aeroflot Open 2019 B Russia 49 27 [+22] 2439
2019-08-14 to 2019-08-22 V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019 Russia 38 41 [-3] 2292
2019-11-24 to 2019-11-24 Blitz Moscow. November 2019 - 8 Russia 7 6 [+1] 2176
2019-09-23 to 2019-09-24 Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup 2019 Rapid Kazakhstan 14 1 [+13] 2107
2019-10-20 to 2019-10-20 Чемпионат России по блицу среди женских команд Russia 9 25 [-16] 2150
2019-01-26 to 2019-02-03 Moscow Open 2019_B «Кубок РГСУ - Этап Кубка России среди женщин» Russia 3 17 [-14] 2259
2019-12-03 to 2019-12-03 European Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Girls Estonia 1 4 [-3] 1993
2019-10-18 to 2019-10-19 Чемпионат России 2019 года среди женских команд по быстрым шахматам Russia 5 15 [-10] 2295
2019-07-11 to 2019-07-17 European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open Czech Republic 10 48 [-38] 2479
2019-09-09 to 2019-09-17 Memorial Panchenko 2019 Russia 30 18 [+12] 2502
2018-06-09 to 2018-06-10 Rogachev 2018 Rapid Belarus 7 9 [-2] 2039
2018-12-29 to 2018-12-30 King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018 Women Russia 75 69 [+6] 2272
2018-12-26 to 2018-12-28 King Salman World Rapid Championship 2018 Women Russia 68 92 [-24] 2171
2017-12-11 to 2017-12-18 WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 India 22 12 [+10] 2350
2018-01-29 to 2018-02-04 Orsha 2018 Belarus 9 10 [-1] 2341
2018-06-08 to 2018-06-08 Rogachev 2018 Blitz Belarus 7 8 [-1] 2039
2018-04-24 to 2018-05-02 Ch BLR U20 m 2018 Belarus 4 3 [+1] 2353
2018-09-24 to 2018-10-05 43rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Women Georgia 41 199 [-158] 2351
2018-05-16 to 2018-05-21 May Lviv Tradition (IM-group) Ukraine 1 2 [-1] 2436
2018-06-03 to 2018-06-03 Женский блиц-турнир "MOTIVA CUP" 2018 Russia 17 19 [-2] 2026
2018-04-08 to 2018-04-19 European Individual Women Chess Championship 2018 Slovakia Slovakia 41 28 [+13] 2444
2018-08-20 to 2018-08-29 European Youth Chess Championship G-16 - 2018 Latvia 1 2 [-1] 2232
2018-10-27 to 2018-11-04 M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 Russia 57 48 [+9] 2332
2018-10-26 to 2018-10-26 Chigorin Memorial 2018 Blitz Russia 74 60 [+14] 2273
2018-01-18 to 2018-01-28 Ch BLR 2018 Final women Belarus 6 2 [+4] 2273
2018-07-12 to 2018-07-18 EUROPEAN YOUTH TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP >>>U18 Open<<< Germany 50 5 [+45] 2566
2017-11-13 to 2017-11-25 World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310) Italy 6 12 [-6] 2328
2018-07-07 to 2018-07-08 SantiTravels Open Rapid championship of Baltic States 2018 Lithuania 27 9 [+18] 2406
2018-11-25 to 2018-12-02 WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2018 Turkey 25 34 [-9] 2372
2018-08-31 to 2018-09-10 Prva liga Srbije za zene 2018 Serbia 52 28 [+24] 2339
2017-10-28 to 2017-11-06 21th European Women's Team Chess Championship 2017 Women Section Greece 62 6 [+56] 2461
2018-06-09 to 2018-12-16 Latvian Teams Chess Championship Higher League 2018 Latvia 15 41 [-26] 2357
2017-12-29 to 2017-12-30 King Salman World Blitz Championship 2017 Women Saudi Arabia 91 72 [+19] 2244
2017-12-26 to 2017-12-28 King Salman World Rapid Championship 2017 Women Saudi Arabia 90 87 [+3] 2039
2017-10-08 to 2017-10-14 European Club Cup 2017 - 22nd European Chess Club Cup for Women Turkey 19 6 [+13] 2449
2018-06-29 to 2018-07-06 Elite chess tournament Panevezys 2018 Lithuania 8 8 [0] 2363
2018-06-21 to 2018-06-23 Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Open Rapid) Belarus 30 18 [+12] 2287
2018-02-20 to 2018-02-28 Aeroflot Open 2018 B Russia 52 47 [+5] 2398
2018-07-06 to 2018-07-06 Open Panevezys blitz ch 2018 Lithuania 15 8 [+7] 2211
2018-02-03 to 2018-02-03 Orsha 2018 Blitz Belarus 22 18 [+4] 2014
2017-09-05 to 2017-09-14 European Youth Chess Championship 2017 Girls U16 Romania 1 1 [0] 2401
2017-08-07 to 2017-08-13 Riga Technical University Open 2017 - Tournament A Latvia 123 192 [-69] 2326
2017-12-15 to 2017-12-16 European Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2016 Paul Keres 100 Memorial tournament Estonia 213 117 [+96] 2234
2014-11-16 to 2014-11-16 14th INDIVIDUAL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – BLITZ, U14-GIRLS Estonia 1 1 [0] 2080
2015-04-03 to 2015-04-11 Gh BLR U20 g Belarus 7 4 [+3] 2027
2014-11-15 to 2014-11-16 14th EUROPEAN TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP – RAPID, U14 Estonia 25 3 [+22] 2106
2017-06-20 to 2017-06-21 EUROPEAN YOUTH RAPID CH. 2017 - GIRLS 16 Montenegro 2 2 [0] 2034
2017-06-22 to 2017-06-22 EUROPEAN YOUTH BLITZ CH. 2017 - GIRLS 18 Montenegro 2 1 [+1] 2123
2017-06-20 to 2017-06-21 16th EUROPEAN RAPID CUP - RAPID SUPERFINAL GIRLS Montenegro 4 1 [+3] 1992
2017-07-21 to 2017-07-29 CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series Czech Republic 146 125 [+21] 2330
2017-06-21 to 2017-06-21 17th TEAM EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - RAPID - UNDER 18 Montenegro 8 3 [+5] 2168
2017-05-08 to 2017-05-14 Team Ch BLR 2017 Belarus 26 7 [+19] 2277
2017-04-27 to 2017-05-03 Ch BLR U20 w 2017 Belarus 2 2 [0] 2325
2017-07-03 to 2017-07-09 GM Panevezys July 2017 Lithuania 5 7 [-2] 2394
2017-04-11 to 2017-04-22 European Individual Women Chess Championship 2017 Latvia 48 44 [+4] 2313
2017-05-30 to 2017-06-10 European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Belarus 264 307 [-43] 2213
2017-02-27 to 2017-03-03 Jurmala Round Robin IM-II norm-2017 Latvia 4 2 [+2] 2452
2017-03-03 to 2017-03-03 Mikhail Tal Memorial 2017 blitz 03.03. Latvia 84 129 [-45] 1934
2017-03-04 to 2017-03-05 Mikhail Tal memorial 2017 ''A" Latvia 86 78 [+8] 2181
2017-04-09 to 2017-04-09 Aleshko Rapid Cup-2016-17, stage 7 Belarus 8 6 [+2] 2040
2017-03-23 to 2017-03-30 Ch BLR U16 w Belarus 1 1 [0] 2026
2017-03-10 to 2017-03-10 Ch BLR U18 w Rapid Belarus 1 1 [0] 2146
2017-03-10 to 2017-03-10 Ch BLR U18 w Blitz Belarus 1 1 [0] 1982
2017-02-04 to 2017-02-04 Ch BLR U18 w Belarus 1 1 [0] 2204
2017-01-10 to 2017-01-20 Championship BLR 2017 Final men Belarus 2 12 [-10] 2289
2016-12-03 to 2016-12-11 Ch BLR 1stage Men Belarus 13 4 [+9] 2355
2016-12-17 to 2016-12-18 European Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2016 Estonia 257 185 [+72] 2088
2016-12-27 to 2016-12-28 16th European Youth Rapid Championship - Girls U14 Serbia 1 1 [0] 2191
2016-12-28 to 2016-12-28 15th European Youth Rapid Superfinal Girls Serbia 2 8 [-6] 1913
2016-12-29 to 2016-12-29 16th Team European Youth Rapid Championship U14 Serbia 44 10 [+34] 2094
2020-03-14 to 2020-03-14 Традиционный матч "Блондинки" против "Брюнеток" Russia 1 18 [-17] 2146
2016-12-30 to 2016-12-30 16th European Youth Blitz Championship - Girls U14 Serbia 1 1 [0] 2070
2016-10-15 to 2016-10-23 M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Russia 167 120 [+47] 2211
2016-09-22 to 2016-10-03 World Youth Chess Championships 2016 G14 Russia 4 4 [0] 2126
2016-11-17 to 2016-11-20 XI Termo-Eko cup 2016 Latvia 13 15 [-2] 2224
2016-07-04 to 2016-07-12 Этап Кубка России среди женщин - Кубок Волги 2016 Russia 9 13 [-4] 2140
2016-07-03 to 2016-07-03 Кубок Волги 2016 турнир G1 (быстрые шахматы) Russia 32 38 [-6] 2090
2016-04-02 to 2016-04-08 Ch BLR U20 w Belarus 6 1 [+5] 2227
2016-05-25 to 2016-05-29 Latgale Spring Cup chess A-2016 Latvia 13 12 [+1] 2168
2016-05-14 to 2016-05-19 Отборочный турнир к Олимпиаде Belarus 2 2 [0] 0
2015-12-19 to 2015-12-20 European Rapid Championship 2015 Belarus 297 228 [+69] 2150
2015-10-25 to 2015-11-05 World Youth Ch 2015 - Girls under 14 Greece 7 23 [-16] 2063
2016-02-04 to 2016-02-12 Ch BLR 2016 U18 w Belarus 3 8 [-5] 1920
2016-01-10 to 2016-01-18 Ch BLR 2016 w Final Belarus 5 10 [-5] 1961
2016-02-05 to 2016-02-05 Ch BLR 2016 U18 w Blitz Belarus 1 2 [-1] 1907
2015-06-06 to 2015-06-06 Ch BLR U18 w Blitz Belarus 2 9 [-7] 1763
2015-06-01 to 2015-06-05 Riga Round Robin IM norm Latvia 5 10 [-5] 2156
2015-08-01 to 2015-08-02 15th European Youth Rapid Championship - Girls U14 Serbia 3 1 [+2] 2044
2015-08-03 to 2015-08-03 14th European Youth Rapid Superfinal Girls Serbia 3 2 [+1] 2140
2015-08-05 to 2015-08-05 15th European Youth Blitz Championship - Girls U14 Serbia 3 1 [+2] 2035
2015-07-15 to 2015-07-23 Minsk Open 2015 Belarus 47 33 [+14] 2045
2015-08-20 to 2015-08-28 World Under 16 Chess Olympiad 2015 Mongolia 26 112 [-86] 1952
2015-09-06 to 2015-09-11 Брянский Лес. Турнир А Russia 4 11 [-7] 2037
2015-07-04 to 2015-07-12 Кубок Волги - 2015 турнир F (open-турнир) Russia 58 28 [+30] 2287
2015-09-21 to 2015-09-30 25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U14 - Girls Croatia 3 13 [-10] 2031
2015-03-06 to 2015-03-06 Vladimir Petrov memorial blitz 06.03.2015 Latvia 81 67 [+14] 1965
2015-03-07 to 2015-03-08 Vladimir Petrov memorial Latvia 111 97 [+14] 2083
2015-04-19 to 2015-04-19 Ogre Chess Spring Latvia 23 38 [-15] 1923
2015-05-28 to 2015-05-28 Latgale Spring Cup chess blitz-2015 Latvia 13 10 [+3] 1915
2015-05-26 to 2015-05-30 Latgale Spring Cup chess A Latvia 14 19 [-5] 2019
2015-02-02 to 2015-02-10 Championship BLR U18 w Belarus 1 6 [-5] 1925
2014-12-13 to 2014-12-21 World Youth U-16 Chess Olympiad 2014 Hungary 19 85 [-66] 1987
2014-12-02 to 2014-12-10 Ch BLR 1st women Belarus 4 1 [+3] 2129
2014-12-27 to 2014-12-28 Narodnyj turnir-5 2014 Belarus 51 36 [+15] 2058
2014-11-13 to 2014-11-14 14th EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – RAPID, U12-GIRLS Estonia 1 1 [0] 2406
2014-10-19 to 2014-10-28 24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U12 Girls Georgia 1 10 [-9] 1890
2014-09-20 to 2014-09-29 World Youth Chess Championships 2014 u12 Girls South Africa 1 3 [-2] 1958
2014-07-26 to 2014-08-03 Grodno Open 2014 Belarus 20 13 [+7] 1963
2014-08-15 to 2014-08-15 Riga Technical University Open 2014 - Tournament F Latvia 106 78 [+28] 2066
2014-07-10 to 2014-07-12 XXI International Chess Festival ''Liepajas rokade-2014'' Open Latvia 51 34 [+17] 2110
2014-07-12 to 2014-07-12 XXI International Chess Festival ''Liepajas rokade-2014'' Blitz Latvia 54 33 [+21] 2106
2014-04-19 to 2014-04-27 Blitz Ch BLR U18 w Belarus 9 2 [+7] 1964
2014-04-19 to 2014-04-27 Rapid Ch BLR U18 w Belarus 6 8 [-2] 1767
2014-02-11 to 2014-02-19 David Bronstein Memorial 2014 tournament B Belarus 36 9 [+27] 2004
2014-03-19 to 2014-03-19 Ch BLR U12 w Belarus 1 3 [-2] 1803
2014-01-14 to 2014-01-22 Ch BLR 2015 w Belarus 10 2 [+8] 2194
2014-04-19 to 2014-04-27 Ch BLR U18 w Belarus 5 9 [-4] 1795
2014-03-28 to 2014-03-30 Latvian Railway Open B Latvia 24 6 [+18] 2012
2013-12-17 to 2013-12-29 WYCC U12 Girls Classic United Arab Emirates 8 45 [-37] 1858
2013-12-24 to 2013-12-28 WYCC U12 Girls Blitz United Arab Emirates 4 14 [-10] 1826
2013-08-03 to 2013-08-09 Arad Open 2013 Romania 141 116 [+25] 1863
2013-09-29 to 2013-10-08 23rd EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - GIRLS U12 Montenegro 6 10 [-4] 1868
2013-06-15 to 2013-06-23 Open Teplice 2013 International Chess Tournament Czech Republic 117 89 [+28] 2019
2013-04-28 to 2013-05-05 Open Internacional Llucmajor 2013 (79487) Spain 77 48 [+29] 2035
2013-07-13 to 2013-07-21 MinskOpen2013 Belarus 75 87 [-12] 1588
2013-09-25 to 2013-09-25 13th European Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2013 - Girls U14 Montenegro 15 4 [+11] 1845
2013-09-25 to 2013-09-26 13th European Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2013 - Girls U12 Montenegro 8 1 [+7] 1959
2013-05-07 to 2013-05-14 World School Chess Championships 2013 Girls 11 Greece 3 1 [+2] 1860
2012-10-13 to 2012-10-13 Latgales rudens ātrspēle 13.10.2012. Latvia 20 9 [+11] 1988
2012-11-08 to 2012-11-18 World Youth Championships 2012 - U10 Girls Slovenia 19 2 [+17] 1738
2012-10-12 to 2012-10-14 Latgales rudens-2012 B Latvia 18 2 [+16] 2122
2013-02-12 to 2013-02-20 Ch BLR U18 w Belarus 8 12 [-4] 1762
2012-12-15 to 2012-12-16 European Rapid Chess Championship 2012 Poland 229 202 [+27] 1758
2013-01-22 to 2013-01-27 Orsha2013 Rating tournament Belarus 45 51 [-6] 1736
2012-07-15 to 2012-07-15 12th individual European youth chess blitz championship – G10 Bosnia and Herzegovina 3 1 [+2] 1782
2012-07-16 to 2012-07-16 12th individual European youth chess rapid championship – G10 Bosnia and Herzegovina 3 1 [+2] 1782
2012-07-17 to 2012-07-17 12th team European youth chess rapid championship – U10 Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 6 [-2] 1535
2012-08-17 to 2012-08-25 European Youth Chess Championship G10 Prague 2012 - Girls Under 10 Czech Republic 15 9 [+6] 1607
2011-11-18 to 2011-11-26 World Youth Chess Championship - U 10 Girls ID FIDE - 59427 Brazil 29 14 [+15] 1579
2011-10-02 to 2011-10-03 11th individual European youth chess rapid championship – G10 Lithuania 1 1 [0] 1473
2011-10-06 to 2011-10-06 11th individual European youth chess blitz championship – G10 Lithuania 6 1 [+5] 1536
2011-09-11 to 2011-09-20 European Youth Chess Championship Albena 2011 - Girls Under 10 Bulgaria 26 34 [-8] 1403

Olga Badelka - Chess Games

Olga Badelka - Chess Games

Date Players & Opening Result ECO View
2022.09.21 Badelka, Olga (2431) vs (2324) Palachev, Petr
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
English Four Knights - Romanishin
1-0 A28
2022.09.20 Baigildin, Albert (2331) vs (2431) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
Spanish Open Berlin
1/2-1/2 C67
2022.09.19 Badelka, Olga (2431) vs (2270) Yagupov, Igor
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
Reti King's Indian
1/2-1/2 A07
2022.09.18 Radzhabov, Rodion (2324) vs (2431) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
Reti Symmetrical
1/2-1/2 A05
2022.09.17 Badelka, Olga (2431) vs (2054) Novozhilov, Semen
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
1/2-1/2
2022.09.16 Zemlyanskii, Ivan (2240) vs (2431) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
Nimzo-Indian Saemisch
0-1 E28
2022.09.15 Badelka, Olga (2431) vs (2271) Ponomarev, Grigori
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
Reti King's Indian
1/2-1/2 A07
2022.09.14 Volkov, Maksim (2219) vs (2431) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
1-0
2022.09.13 Badelka, Olga (2431) vs (2136) Polosin, Evgeni
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
Indian
1-0 A45
2022.09.12 Veselov, Yaroslav (2114) vs (2431) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2022 - A
1/2-1/2
2022.05.29 Badelka, Olga (2453) vs (2409) Zawadzka, Jolanta
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange
0-1 D35
2022.05.28 Suleymanli, Aydin (2537) vs (2453) Badelka, Olga
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Semi-Slav - Stoltz
1-0 D45
2022.05.27 Badelka, Olga (2453) vs (2596) Adly, Ahmed
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
0-1
2022.05.26 Badelka, Olga (2453) vs (2623) Ivic, Velimir
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
King's Indian Classical - Kazakh
1-0 E91
2022.05.25 Aryan, Chopra (2609) vs (2453) Badelka, Olga
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo
1-0 C54
2022.05.24 Badelka, Olga (2453) vs (2582) Kuybokarov, Temur
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Gruenfeld Exchange - Modern
1-0 D85
2022.05.23 Petrosyan, Manuel (2638) vs (2453) Badelka, Olga
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2022.05.22 Badelka, Olga (2453) vs (2635) Idani, Pouya
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein
0-1 E40
2022.05.21 Jumabayev, Rinat (2628) vs (2453) Badelka, Olga
5th Sharjah Masters 2022
0-1
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2019) Martynov, Aleksandr
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight)
1/2-1/2 A16
2021.11.08 Martynov, Aleksandr (2019) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical
0-1 D02
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2413) Miezis, Normunds
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Symmetrical
0-1 A30
2021.11.08 Miezis, Normunds (2413) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Agincourt
1-0 A13
2021.11.08 Kosteniuk, Alexandra (2521) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra
1/2-1/2 B22
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2521) Kosteniuk, Alexandra
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Sicilian
0-1 A20
2021.11.08 Sukandar, Irine Kharisma (2313) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Pawn - Mason
1/2-1/2 D00
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2313) Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Sicilian
1-0 A20
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2286) Batsiashvili, Nino
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Agincourt - Keres
0-1 E49
2021.11.08 Batsiashvili, Nino (2286) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Geller
1/2-1/2 D27
2021.11.08 Girya, Olga (2258) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Gambit Accepted
0-1 D20
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2258) Girya, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian
0-1 A05
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2522) Abasov, Nijat
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Symmetrical - Ultra-Symmetrical (Botvinnik)
0-1 A36
2021.11.08 Abasov, Nijat (2522) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London
1-0 D02
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2397) Cori T., Deysi
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight)
1-0 A16
2021.11.08 Cori T., Deysi (2397) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Symmetrical
1/2-1/2 D26
2021.11.08 Predke, Alexandr (2580) vs (2149) Badelka, Olga
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical
1-0 D26
2021.11.08 Badelka, Olga (2149) vs (2580) Predke, Alexandr
Lindores Abbey Blitz in Honour of the 85th Anniversary of Mikhail Tal’s Birth
Reti King's Indian
0-1 A07
2021.11.07 Badelka, Olga (2438) vs (2382) Cori T., Deysi
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Pirc Two Knights
1-0 B08
2021.11.06 Garifullina, Leya (2409) vs (2438) Badelka, Olga
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Spanish Schliemann
0-1 C63
2021.11.05 Badelka, Olga (2438) vs (2446) Javakhishvili, Lela
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Sicilian Paulsen
0-1 B43
2021.11.04 Harika, Dronavalli (2511) vs (2438) Badelka, Olga
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Spanish Berlin
1/2-1/2 C65
2021.11.03 Badelka, Olga (2438) vs (2423) Osmak, Iulija
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
French Paulsen - Steinitz (Boleslavsky)
1-0 C11
2021.11.01 Pogonina, Natalija (2467) vs (2438) Badelka, Olga
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
English Agincourt - King's Knight
1-0 A13
2021.10.31 Badelka, Olga (2438) vs (2402) Sargsyan, Anna M.
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Spanish Modern Steinitz
1-0 C72
2021.10.30 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan (2376) vs (2438) Badelka, Olga
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo
1/2-1/2 C54
2021.10.29 Badelka, Olga (2438) vs (2536) Muzychuk, Mariya
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Reti King's Indian - Yugoslav
1/2-1/2 A07
2021.10.28 Shuvalova, Polina (2509) vs (2438) Badelka, Olga
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Spanish Open Berlin - l'Hermet
1/2-1/2 C67
2021.10.27 Badelka, Olga (2438) vs (2328) Eizaguerri Floris, Maria
2021 FIDE Chess.com Women's Grand Swiss
Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange
1-0 D35
2021.01.23 Badelka, Olga (2440) vs (2377) Bivol, Alina
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Gruenfeld Exchange
1-0 D85
2021.01.22 Safin, Timur (2127) vs (2440) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal)
0-1 B32
2021.01.21 Badelka, Olga (2440) vs (2173) Prudnikova, Svetlana
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Carls (Smyslov)
1/2-1/2 A22
2021.01.20 Radzhabov, Rodion (2344) vs (2440) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian - Chekhover
1-0 B53
2021.01.19 Badelka, Olga (2440) vs (2589) Goganov, Aleksey
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Caro-Kann Panov (Fianchetto)
0-1 B14
2021.01.18 Stupak, Kirill (2515) vs (2440) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Neo-Indian - Exchange
1/2-1/2 D35
2021.01.17 Badelka, Olga (2440) vs (2200) Benderac, Ana
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Dutch - Russian
1-0 A84
2021.01.17 Solozhenkina, Elizaveta (2271) vs (2440) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra
1/2-1/2 B22
2021.01.16 Badelka, Olga (2440) vs (2250) Lavretzkij, Roman
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
Reti Symmetrical - Yugoslav
1/2-1/2 A07
2021.01.15 Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill (2172) vs (2440) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Lozovatsky 2021 - A
French Paulsen - Burn
1/2-1/2 C11
2020.09.15 Badelka, Olga (2427) vs (2244) Dolsonov, Ayusha
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian
1/2-1/2 A05
2020.09.14 Kryakvin, Dmitry (2594) vs (2427) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Benko's opening
1-0 A00
2020.09.13 Badelka, Olga (2427) vs (2475) Matinian, Nikita
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Reti Symmetrical - Barcza
1/2-1/2 A05
2020.09.12 Grebnev, Aleksey (2223) vs (2427) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Sicilian Boleslavsky - Boleslavsky
0-1 B59
2020.09.11 Badelka, Olga (2427) vs (2180) Suvorov, Aleksandr
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Reti King's Indian
1-0 A07
2020.09.10 Matsenko, Andrei (2228) vs (2427) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Indian Knight - Averbakh
1/2-1/2 E14
2020.09.09 Badelka, Olga (2427) vs (2597) Pridorozhni, Aleksei
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Modern
0-1 A41
2020.09.08 Fedoseev, Vladimir (2678) vs (2427) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
French Paulsen - Steinitz
1/2-1/2 C11
2020.09.07 Badelka, Olga (2427) vs (1852) Shaymardanov, Bakhtiyar
Memorial Panchenko 2020 - A
Slav - Classical Exchange
1-0 D10
2020.08.16 Badelka, Olga (2246) vs (1696) Cuvelier, Annelies
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
English Sicilian
1/2-1/2 A20
2020.08.16 Badelka, Olga (2246) vs (1801) Alymbai Kyzy, Aizhan
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Slav - Classical Exchange
1-0 D10
2020.08.15 Schulze, Lara (2125) vs (2246) Badelka, Olga
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian - Rossolimo
1-0 B30
2020.08.15 Badelka, Olga (2246) vs (2381) Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
English Anti-Benoni - Gurgenidze
1/2-1/2 B36
2020.08.15 Frayna, Janelle Mae (2102) vs (2246) Badelka, Olga
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Sicilian
1/2-1/2 B40
2020.08.14 Badelka, Olga (2246) vs (1924) Ovezdurdiyeva, Jemal
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight)
0-1 A16
2020.08.14 Badelka, Olga (2246) vs (2461) Stefanova, Antoaneta
2020 FIDE Online Olympiad
Slav - Classical Exchange
0-1 D10
2020.02.27 Grigoriants, Sergey (2539) vs (2404) Badelka, Olga
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
Sicilian
1/2-1/2 B30
2020.02.26 Badelka, Olga (2404) vs (2597) Puranik, Abhimanyu
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
English Anti-Benoni
1/2-1/2 A31
2020.02.25 Deac, Bogdan-Daniel (2626) vs (2404) Badelka, Olga
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
Irregular Indian
1-0 E10
2020.02.24 Badelka, Olga (2404) vs (2600) Can, Emre
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
English - Russian
1-0 A37
2020.02.23 Stupak, Kirill (2518) vs (2404) Badelka, Olga
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
Reti
0-1 A04
2020.02.22 Badelka, Olga (2404) vs (2573) Savchenko, Boris
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
Gruenfeld - Nimzovich
0-1 E60
2020.02.21 Chigaev, Maksim (2616) vs (2404) Badelka, Olga
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
Sicilian Nimzovich
1/2-1/2 B29
2020.02.20 Badelka, Olga (2404) vs (2622) Zhou, Jianchao
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
English Agincourt - King's Knight
0-1 A13
2020.02.19 Erigaisi, Arjun (2563) vs (2404) Badelka, Olga
Aeroflot Open 2020 A
Nimzo-Indian - Steiner
0-1 E20
2019.08.31 Kindeev, Sergey vs (2267) Badelka, Olga
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Indian
0-1 A45
2019.08.31 Badelka, Olga (2267) vs (1882) Petrov, Viktor
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Modern
1-0 A41
2019.08.31 Evdokimov, Pavel vs (2267) Badelka, Olga
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Sicilian
0-1 B30
2019.08.31 Badelka, Olga (2267) vs (1854) Kandarevich, Aleh
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Benoni
1-0 A56
2019.08.31 Filipets, Egor (2206) vs (2267) Badelka, Olga
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Queen's Pawn - Mason
1/2-1/2 D00
2019.08.30 Lavrov, Maxim (2367) vs (2267) Badelka, Olga
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra
1/2-1/2 B22
2019.08.30 Badelka, Olga (2267) vs (2299) Sulashvili, Malkhaz
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Queen's Gambit Declined - Old Semi-Slav
0-1 D31
2019.08.30 Badelka, Olga (2267) vs (2260) Zarubitski, Viachaslau
2nd European Corporate Chess Championship 2019
Slav Dutch
0-1 D18
2019.08.22 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2211) Krasikov, Vladislav
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Slav Dutch
1-0 D18
2019.08.21 Chigaev, Maksim (2643) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Sicilian - Rossolimo
1-0 B30
2019.08.20 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2226) Tarasov, Ilya
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal)
1-0 E48
2019.08.19 Tugarin, Anton (2217) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights
1/2-1/2 B67
2019.08.18 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2157) Serikbay, Assel
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Slav Two Knights - Chameleon
1-0 D11
2019.08.17 Razumovskiy, Mikhail (1983) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical
0-1 D26
2019.08.16 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2169) Shimelkov, Vasiliy
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange
0-1 D35
2019.08.15 Fedorov, Ivan (1976) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
Sicilian - Philidor
0-1 B20
2019.08.14 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (1924) Avakian, Arkadii
V.Korchnoi Memorial - 2019
King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh
1/2-1/2 E73
2019.09.17 Stupak, Kirill (2551) vs (2399) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Reti Symmetrical
1-0 A05
2019.09.16 Badelka, Olga (2399) vs (2494) Yudin, Sergei
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto
1/2-1/2 D20
2019.09.15 Badelka, Olga (2399) vs (2519) Zakhartsov, Vladimir
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Gruenfeld Saemisch - Botvinnik
1-0 D83
2019.09.14 Sivuk, Vitaly (2559) vs (2399) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2019
English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Gurgenidze
1-0 B36
2019.09.13 Badelka, Olga (2399) vs (2557) Volkov, Sergey
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Slav Two Knights - Chameleon
1/2-1/2 D11
2019.09.12 Frolyanov, Dmitry (2556) vs (2399) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2019
French - Exchange
0-1 C01
2019.09.11 Badelka, Olga (2399) vs (2307) Borisova, Ekaterina
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Sicilian Moscow
1-0 B51
2019.09.10 Benderac, Ana (2228) vs (2399) Badelka, Olga
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Indian Knight
0-1 A46
2019.09.09 Badelka, Olga (2399) vs (2026) Mar, Karmen
Memorial Panchenko 2019
Reti King's Indian
1/2-1/2 A07
2019.08.10 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2316) Goltseva, Ekaterina
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Reti Symmetrical
1/2-1/2 A05
2019.08.09 Muetsch, Annmarie (2233) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Sicilian Closed
1/2-1/2 B23
2019.08.08 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2229) Sargsyan, Anna M.
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Slav Dutch
1-0 D18
2019.08.07 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2259) Sliwicka, Alicja
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Reti Gambit
1-0 A09
2019.08.06 Ferkova, Dominika (2085) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Neo-Indian
0-1 E00
2019.08.05 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2148) Kochukova, Anna
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Reti Symmetrical - Spassky
1-0 A05
2019.08.04 Nilssen, Ellen Fredericia (2140) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
English Anglo-Indian
1/2-1/2 A15
2019.08.03 Badelka, Olga (2402) vs (2106) Grigorieva, Yulia
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau
1-0 D82
2019.08.02 Koljevic, Nikolina (1972) vs (2402) Badelka, Olga
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U18
Sicilian Open - Two Knights
0-1 B56
2019.07.17 PECHAC, Jergus (2469) vs (2386) BADELKA, Olga
European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open
Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical
1/2-1/2 D26
2019.07.16 BADELKA, Olga (2386) vs (2493) SCHOPPEN, Casper
European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open
Modern Averbakh - Kotov (Robatsch)
1/2-1/2 A42
2019.07.15 RADOVANOVIC, Mihajlo (2500) vs (2386) BADELKA, Olga
European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open
Queen's Indian - Petrosian
1/2-1/2 E12
2019.07.14 BADELKA, Olga (2386) vs (2454) TECLAF, Pawel
European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open
Slav Czech - Krause
1/2-1/2 D17
2019.11.03 WGM Badelka, Olga (2413) vs (2213) Richter, Nils
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
King's Indian
1-0 E90
2019.11.02 Ryzhkov, Vadim (2187) vs (2413) WGM Badelka, Olga
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
Sicilian Alapin
1/2-1/2 B22
2019.11.01 WGM Badelka, Olga (2413) vs (2580) Santos Latasa, Jaime
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight)
0-1 A16
2019.10.31 Voss, Gunther (2089) vs (2413) WGM Badelka, Olga
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
Sicilian Closed
0-1 B23
2019.10.30 WGM Badelka, Olga (2413) vs (2156) Bopp, Thomas
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
Old Benoni
1-0 A43
2019.10.28 WGM Badelka, Olga (2413) vs (2116) Kick, Joachim
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Ekstrom
1/2-1/2 D44
2019.10.27 Paris, Michael (2186) vs (2413) WGM Badelka, Olga
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
Indian Knight - Spielmann
1-0 A46
2019.10.26 WGM Badelka, Olga (2413) vs (2108) Schrems, Hermann
23. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee
Gruenfeld Saemisch - Landau
1-0 D82
2019.06.30 Krishna Teja, N (2357) vs (2391) Badelka, Olga
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto
0-1 D20
2019.06.29 Badelka, Olga (2391) vs (2446) Harutjunyan, Gevorg
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
Nimzo-Indian
1/2-1/2 E20
2019.06.28 Cholleti, Sahajasri (2207) vs (2391) Badelka, Olga
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
Reti Zukertort
0-1 A06
2019.06.27 Badelka, Olga (2391) vs (2162) Kubicka, Anna
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov
1/2-1/2 A26
2019.06.26 Laurusas, Tomas (2507) vs (2391) Badelka, Olga
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight
1/2-1/2 A15
2019.06.26 Badelka, Olga (2391) vs (2095) Sinitsina, Anastassia
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov)
1-0 A67
2019.06.25 Stremavicius, Titas (2477) vs (2391) Badelka, Olga
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
English Hedgehog
1/2-1/2 A17
2019.06.25 Krykun, Yuriy (2342) vs (2391) Badelka, Olga
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
English Hedgehog
1/2-1/2 A17
2019.06.24 Badelka, Olga (2391) vs (2528) Sulskis, Sarunas
Panevezys Open 2019 ELITE
Tarrasch - Schara
1/2-1/2 D32
2019.03.29 Dedebas, Emre Emin (2319) vs (2384) Badelka, Olga
European Individual Chess Championship 2019