Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.10.22 | Walter, Ema (2062) vs (2014) Simkunaite, Gabija World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.10.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2014) vs (1824) Grozdanovic, Anastasia World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.10.20 | Bashylina, Luisa (2073) vs (2014) Simkunaite, Gabija World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.10.19 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2014) vs (1562) Femil, Chelladurai World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian - Exchange |
1-0 | B34 | |
2022.10.18 | Mikic, Ivana (1783) vs (2014) Simkunaite, Gabija World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.10.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2014) vs (1728) Le, Thuy An World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.10.15 | Sebastian, Mhage Gerriahlou (1865) vs (2014) Simkunaite, Gabija World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.10.14 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2014) vs (1764) Ruiz Villalba, Andrea World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1/2-1/2 | B27 | |
2022.10.13 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2014) vs (1498) Daniilidi, Dimitra Lydia World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.10.13 | Kucharska, Honorata (2179) vs (2014) Simkunaite, Gabija World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.10.12 | Gardiner, Noa Saxon (1266) vs (2014) Simkunaite, Gabija World Junior Chess Championship 2022 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B25 | |
2022.08.09 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (1819) Maklakova, Nellija 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.08.08 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2099) Vidic, Teja 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.08.06 | Miranda Vargas, Analia Karen (1723) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 English Neo-Catalan - Declined |
1/2-1/2 | A14 | |
2022.08.05 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2291) Terbe, Julianna 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.08.03 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (1920) Gjergji, Rozana 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.08.02 | Varney, Zoe (2045) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2022.08.01 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (1843) Hughes, Rhian 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.07.31 | Bofroud, Naya (1660) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D37 | |
2022.07.30 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2426) Arabidze, Meri 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.07.29 | Tsuses, Patience (1075) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 44th Olympiad Chennai 2022 Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.07.24 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (1836) Zilinskas, Vaidotas 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B12 | |
2022.07.23 | Eigminas, Kipras (2091) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.07.22 | Rudzkis, Vilius (1892) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
0-1 | D35 | |
2022.07.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (1284) Spevak, Dovydas 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.07.21 | Povilaitis, Matas (1856) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Indian - Trompowsky |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.07.20 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (1495) Baumila, Silvestras 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2022.07.19 | Bagdanskis, Dangis (2009) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Catalan |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2022.07.19 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2320) Levitskiy, Andrey 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A French - Exchange |
0-1 | C01 | |
2022.07.18 | Griksaite, Egle (1380) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija 41st International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2022 A Queen's Pawn |
0-1 | D00 | |
2022.07.01 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2134) Baginskaite, Kamile ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2022.06.30 | Salna, Aleksandras (2199) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.06.29 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2213) Martynkova, Olena ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2022.06.28 | Juknis, Paulius (2171) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.06.27 | Malisauskas, Vidmantas (2372) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.06.27 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2441) Starostits, Ilmars ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.06.26 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (1905) Morkunas, Gustas ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.06.26 | Pidluznij, Gleb (2030) vs (2010) Simkunaite, Gabija ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.06.25 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2010) vs (2099) Greicius, Pijus ELITE OPEN Panevezys 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.05.29 | Martynkova, Olena (2204) vs (1998) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch final 2022 Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.05.28 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1998) vs (1478) Gedvilaite, Barbora LTU Wch final 2022 Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky |
1-0 | B52 | |
2022.05.27 | Zaksaite, Salomeja (2215) vs (1998) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch final 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.05.26 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1998) vs (1537) Perminaite, Simona LTU Wch final 2022 Pirc Austrian - Unzicker |
1-0 | B09 | |
2022.05.25 | Baliuniene, Margarita (1970) vs (1998) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch final 2022 Slav |
0-1 | D10 | |
2022.05.24 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1998) vs (2023) Sibajeva, Marija LTU Wch final 2022 Robatsch |
1/2-1/2 | B06 | |
2022.05.24 | Perminaite, Guoda (1756) vs (1998) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch final 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.05.23 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1998) vs (1728) Bajoraite, Rita LTU Wch final 2022 Pirc - Austrian |
1-0 | B06 | |
2022.05.22 | Plutaite, Ausra (1544) vs (1998) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch final 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.04.13 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2046) vs (1671) Misiuk, Martynas LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Sicilian - Hungarian |
1-0 | B27 | |
2022.04.12 | Balciunaite, Jore (1263) vs (2046) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Sicilian - Mengarini |
0-1 | B20 | |
2022.04.11 | Zukauskas, Petras (1663) vs (2046) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | D00 | |
2022.04.11 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2046) vs (1701) Kraujunas, Vladas LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Bishop's Opening Berlin - Ponziani |
0-1 | C24 | |
2022.04.10 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2046) vs (1540) Sukyte, Kotryna LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Sicilian O'Kelly |
1-0 | B28 | |
2022.04.10 | Cibulskis, Vaclovas (1818) vs (2046) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.04.09 | Grybkauskas, Pijus (1620) vs (2046) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.04.09 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2046) vs (2425) Sarakauskas, Gediminas LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2022.04.08 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2046) vs (1466) Perminaite, Simona LTU ch Semifinal 2022 Pirc Austrian |
1-0 | B09 | |
2022.03.20 | Sukyte, Kotryna (1534) vs (2037) Simkunaite, Gabija LWCL 2022 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B25 | |
2022.03.19 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2037) vs (1794) Butvilaite, Berta Reja LWCL 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.03.13 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2037) vs (1392) Griksaite, Ieva LWCL 2022 Bishop's Opening Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2022.03.12 | Maciulaityte, Barbora (1559) vs (2037) Simkunaite, Gabija LWCL 2022 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.03.12 | Simkunaite, Gabija (2037) vs (1179) Mickunaite, Agne LWCL 2022 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2021.10.26 | Sukyte, Kotryna (1422) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch 2021 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.10.25 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1948) vs (1497) Perminaite, Simona LTU Wch 2021 Pirc Austrian |
1-0 | B09 | |
2021.10.24 | Baliuniene, Margarita (1924) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch 2021 Dutch Fianchetto - Leningrand |
1-0 | A86 | |
2021.10.24 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1948) vs (1939) Sibajeva, Marija LTU Wch 2021 Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.10.23 | Plutaite, Ausra (1472) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch 2021 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.10.23 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1948) vs (1727) Perminaite, Guoda LTU Wch 2021 Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
1-0 | C45 | |
2021.10.22 | Maciulaityte, Barbora (1508) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch 2021 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.11.21 | Klek, Hanna Marie (2343) vs (1962) Simkunaite, Gabija 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.11.20 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1962) vs (2385) Sargsyan, Anna M. 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.11.19 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1962) vs (2174) Markantonaki, Haritomeni 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2021.11.18 | Sucikova, Svetlana (2197) vs (1962) Simkunaite, Gabija 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.11.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1962) vs (2130) Stoeri, Laura 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.11.15 | Miturova, Magdalena (2248) vs (1962) Simkunaite, Gabija 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Reti Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2021.11.14 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1962) vs (2041) Andric, Jelena 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Pirc Austrian |
1-0 | B09 | |
2021.11.13 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1962) vs (2256) Benmesbah, Natacha 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.11.12 | Gueci, Tea (2242) vs (1962) Simkunaite, Gabija 23rd European Team Chess Championship 2021 - Women Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2021.09.29 | Greicius, Pijus (2080) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Slav - Classical Exchange |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.09.28 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1948) vs (2194) Steponavicius, Stasys LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2021.09.27 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1948) vs (1720) Povilaitis, Matas LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2021.09.26 | Eigminas, Kipras (2140) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2021.09.26 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1948) vs (2205) Indriunas, Matas LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2021.09.25 | Kavaliauskas, Tomas (1361) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.09.25 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1948) vs (2173) Juknis, Paulius LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2021.09.24 | Zalimas, Ugnius (1324) vs (1948) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch Semifinal 2021 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.07.19 | Bagvilas, Lukas (1907) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A Sicilian Closed - Korchnoi |
1-0 | B23 | |
2020.07.18 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (1893) Greicius, Pijus 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2020.07.17 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (2511) Laurusas, Tomas 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2020.07.16 | Jablokov, Dmitrij (1962) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A English Neo-Catalan - Declined |
0-1 | A14 | |
2020.07.16 | Narmontas, Raimondas (2004) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2020.07.15 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (1949) Boyajyan, David 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C18 | |
2020.07.14 | Juksta, Karolis (2366) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2020.07.14 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (2163) Stremavicius, Pijus 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2020.07.13 | Martinkus, Rolandas (2117) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th International Chess Tournament PLUNGE 2020 A Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2019.10.02 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1926) vs (2277) Radeva, Viktoria World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U18 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.07.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2329) Sakalauskas, Vaidas PLUNGE 2019 A Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.07.20 | Eigminas, Kipras (2058) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija PLUNGE 2019 A Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.07.19 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2002) Narmontas, Raimondas PLUNGE 2019 A Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B12 | |
2019.07.18 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (1860) Pluta, Paulius PLUNGE 2019 A Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2019.07.18 | Kalvaitis, Sigitas (2178) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija PLUNGE 2019 A Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.07.17 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2306) Stauskas, Lukas PLUNGE 2019 A Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2019.07.16 | Krivonosov, Oleg (2416) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija PLUNGE 2019 A Slav Modern Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D13 | |
2019.07.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2071) Stremavicius, Pijus PLUNGE 2019 A Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2019.07.15 | Griksaite, Ieva (1296) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija PLUNGE 2019 A Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2019.03.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (2233) Limontaite, Simona Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2019.03.20 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (2037) Kaspute, Vesta Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Pirc - Czech |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.03.19 | Staskeviciute, Darija (1572) vs (1820) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.03.18 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (1869) Malisauskiene, Marina Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas French Advance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C19 | |
2019.03.17 | Griksaite, Egle (1245) vs (1820) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.03.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (1491) Maziukaite, Kristina Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2019.03.15 | Griksaite, Ieva (1294) vs (1820) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2018.10.30 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (1727) Plaza Reino, Mercedes WYCC Girls u16 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2018.10.29 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (2017) Hercog, Nusa WYCC Girls u16 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2018.10.28 | Nayberg, Simona (1857) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija WYCC Girls u16 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B13 | |
2018.10.27 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (1875) Moerwald, Magdalena WYCC Girls u16 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov (Czerniak) |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2018.10.26 | Kobald, Jacqueline (1911) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija WYCC Girls u16 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2018.10.24 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (2014) Bogdanic, Katarina WYCC Girls u16 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.10.23 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (1952) Ros Alonso, Joana WYCC Girls u16 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2018.10.22 | Cramling Bellon, Anna (2025) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija WYCC Girls u16 Budapest - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | A52 | |
2018.10.21 | Aciu, Malina-Andreea (1976) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija WYCC Girls u16 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2018.10.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (2025) Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina WYCC Girls u16 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2018.10.20 | Aubert, Estee (2064) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija WYCC Girls u16 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.03.08 | Benkunskiene, Violeta (1566) vs (1725) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B24 | |
2018.03.07 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1725) vs (1642) Radzvilaviciene, Daiva LTU Wch Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2018.03.06 | Ravlusevic, Evelina (1591) vs (1725) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch Reti Symmetrical - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2018.03.05 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1725) vs (1788) Zykiene, Rita LTU Wch Pirc - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2018.03.04 | Malisauskiene, Marina (1844) vs (1725) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch Indian Knight - Chameleon |
1-0 | D11 | |
2018.03.03 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1725) vs (1550) Marcinkeviciene, Egle LTU Wch Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
1-0 | B13 | |
2018.03.02 | Plutaite, Ausra (1381) vs (1725) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU Wch Sicilian Closed - Zukertort |
1-0 | B23 | |
2017.04.10 | Borisovaite, Ana (1359) vs (1701) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G16 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.04.09 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1701) vs (1600) Kriviciute, Viktorija LTU ch G16 Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
0-1 | C45 | |
2017.04.08 | Semonaviciute, Migle (1790) vs (1701) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G16 Polish Sokolsky opening - Bugayev Attack |
1-0 | A00 | |
2017.04.08 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1701) vs (1860) Perminaite, Guoda LTU ch G16 Scotch - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2017.04.07 | Azuolaite, Lukne vs (1701) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G16 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2017.04.07 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1701) vs (1587) Griciute, Rosita LTU ch G16 Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2017.04.06 | Rauckyte, Kamile (1378) vs (1701) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G16 Indian Knight - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.04.06 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1701) vs (1174) Jaskunaite, Auguste LTU ch G16 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2017.04.05 | Simaite, Meida (1434) vs (1701) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G16 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2017.03.03 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1652) vs (1794) Perminaite, Guoda LTU ch w Scotch - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2017.03.02 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1652) vs (2214) Kiseleva, Simona LTU ch w Pirc - Czech |
0-1 | B07 | |
2017.03.01 | Ravlusevic, Evelina (1544) vs (1652) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch w Indian Knight - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.02.28 | Semonaviciute, Migle (1808) vs (1652) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch w Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2017.02.27 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1652) vs (1902) Zykiene, Rita LTU ch w Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2017.02.26 | Fokaite, Gabriele (1573) vs (1652) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch w Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2017.02.25 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1652) vs (1955) Sibajeva, Marija LTU ch w Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B01 | |
2016.06.12 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1527) vs (1660) Balanda, Audrius Panevezys Open B Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2016.06.12 | Murawko, Julia (1797) vs (1527) Simkunaite, Gabija Panevezys Open B Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
1-0 | B18 | |
2016.06.11 | Jarnstrom, Henrik (1808) vs (1527) Simkunaite, Gabija Panevezys Open B Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
0-1 | B12 | |
2016.06.11 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1527) vs (1681) Gedmintas, Darius Panevezys Open B Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2016.06.10 | Janulaitis, Albertas (1725) vs (1527) Simkunaite, Gabija Panevezys Open B Budapest - Adler |
1-0 | A52 | |
2016.06.10 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1527) vs (1702) Vasiliauskas, Domas Panevezys Open B Robatsch - Small Center |
0-1 | B06 | |
2016.06.09 | Dapkuviene, Lina (1743) vs (1527) Simkunaite, Gabija Panevezys Open B Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2016.03.10 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1458) vs (1611) Karsokaite, Irena Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2016.03.09 | Ravlusevic, Evelina (1563) vs (1458) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2016.03.08 | Cernavina, Ksenija (1798) vs (1458) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.03.07 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1458) vs (1876) Sibajeva, Marija Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Scandinavian |
0-1 | B01 | |
2016.03.06 | Urbonaviciute, Zivile (1865) vs (1458) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos moteru šachmatu cempionatas Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
1-0 | B18 | |
2015.04.03 | Borisovaite, Ana vs (1480) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU G14 ch Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2015.04.02 | Rauckyte, Kamile (1337) vs (1480) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU G14 ch Indian Knight - Chameleon |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2015.04.01 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1480) vs (1602) Misiuk, Karolina LTU G14 ch Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2015.03.31 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1480) vs (1378) Staskeviciute, Darija LTU G14 ch Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2015.03.31 | Kriviciute, Viktorija vs (1480) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU G14 ch Caro-Kann - Two Knights (Mindeno) |
1-0 | B11 | |
2015.03.30 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1480) vs (1128) Sabaliauskyte, Ieva LTU G14 ch Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2014.09.04 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1442) vs (1713) Ludvik, Tomas EUYCC - U12 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C19 | |
2014.09.03 | Grall, Alba (1447) vs (1442) Simkunaite, Gabija EUYCC - U12 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B18 | |
2014.09.02 | Slaba, Andrea (1515) vs (1442) Simkunaite, Gabija EUYCC - U12 Queen's Pawn Closed |
1/2-1/2 | D04 | |
2014.09.01 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1442) vs (1633) Gombocz, Zsofia EUYCC - U12 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C19 | |
2014.08.31 | Ifalore, Michael (1508) vs (1442) Simkunaite, Gabija EUYCC - U12 Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
0-1 | B12 | |
2014.08.30 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1442) vs (1608) Nechita, Vlad-Mihai EUYCC - U12 Four Knights - Scotch |
0-1 | C47 | |
2014.08.29 | Schneider, Jana (1803) vs (1442) Simkunaite, Gabija EUYCC - U12 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Modern |
1-0 | B18 | |
2014.08.28 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1442) vs (1626) Nagy, Ladislav EUYCC - U12 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2014.08.27 | Nehyba, Martin (1695) vs (1442) Simkunaite, Gabija EUYCC - U12 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2014.04.09 | Dubinskaite, Vetra vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu mergaiciu šachmatu cempionatas (M12) Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
0-1 | B18 | |
2014.04.08 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1484) vs Adomaviciute, Migle Lietuvos jaunuciu mergaiciu šachmatu cempionatas (M12) French Paulsen - Svenonius |
1/2-1/2 | C11 | |
2014.04.08 | Staskeviciute, Darija vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu mergaiciu šachmatu cempionatas (M12) Scotch - Scotch Golmayo |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2014.04.07 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1484) vs (1735) Sibajeva, Marija Lietuvos jaunuciu mergaiciu šachmatu cempionatas (M12) Petrov - Classical (Jaenisch) |
0-1 | C42 | |
2014.04.06 | Borisovaite, Ana vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu mergaiciu šachmatu cempionatas (M12) Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2014.04.06 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1484) vs Plutaite, Ausra Lietuvos jaunuciu mergaiciu šachmatu cempionatas (M12) Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian (Keres) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2014.04.05 | Kupcinskaite, Odeta vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu mergaiciu šachmatu cempionatas (M12) Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2014.03.30 | Misiuk, Emilija (1449) vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G14 Budapest |
1-0 | A52 | |
2014.03.29 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1484) vs (1476) Pociute, Ema LTU ch G14 Italian - Semi-Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2014.03.28 | Gailiunaite, Saule (1626) vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G14 Budapest |
1-0 | A52 | |
2014.03.27 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1484) vs (1536) Pilipaviciute, Aiste LTU ch G14 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2014.03.27 | Sabaliauskyte, Ieva (1125) vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G14 Caro-Kann - Maroczy |
0-1 | B12 | |
2014.03.26 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1484) vs Sernaite, Austeja LTU ch G14 Giuoco Piano |
1-0 | C53 | |
2014.03.26 | Perminaite, Guoda (1480) vs (1484) Simkunaite, Gabija LTU ch G14 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1-0 | B13 | |
2014.03.25 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1484) vs Mickeviciute, Eitvile LTU ch G14 Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2013.03.27 | Misiuk, Emilija (1498) vs Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu merginu šachmatu cempionatas (G14) Budapest |
0-1 | A52 | |
2013.03.26 | Simkunaite, Gabija vs Ivaskeviciute, Agne Lietuvos jaunuciu merginu šachmatu cempionatas (G14) Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2013.03.26 | Perminaite, Guoda (1432) vs Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu merginu šachmatu cempionatas (G14) Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2013.03.25 | Misiuk, Karolina (1451) vs Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu merginu šachmatu cempionatas (G14) Budapest |
1-0 | A52 | |
2013.03.24 | Simkunaite, Gabija vs (1487) Butvilaite, Berta Reja Lietuvos jaunuciu merginu šachmatu cempionatas (G14) Sicilian Scheveningen - Anderssen |
0-1 | B80 | |
2013.03.24 | Pilipaviciute, Aiste (1510) vs Simkunaite, Gabija Lietuvos jaunuciu merginu šachmatu cempionatas (G14) Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2013.03.23 | Simkunaite, Gabija vs (1405) Bespalova, Jana Lietuvos jaunuciu merginu šachmatu cempionatas (G14) Two Knights - Lange (Steinitz) |
1-0 | C55 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.02.05 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2037) vs Hakhverdyan,Alik KCF University Cup 2022 Bishop's Opening Berlin - Ponziani |
1-0 | C24 | |
2022.08.08 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (2099) Vidic,Teja Olympiad Women 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
0-1 | B13 | |
2022.08.06 | Miranda Vargas,Analia Karen (1723) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Olympiad Women 2022 English Neo-Catalan - Declined |
1/2-1/2 | A14 | |
2022.08.05 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (2291) Terbe,J Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2022.08.03 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (1920) Gjergji,R Olympiad Women 2022 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.08.01 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (1843) Hughes,Rh Olympiad Women 2022 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2022.08.02 | Varney,Zoe (2045) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Olympiad Women 2022 Caro-Kann |
1/2-1/2 | B10 | |
2022.07.01 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (2134) Baginskaite,C Panevezys Open 2022 Sicilian Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | B51 | |
2022.06.30 | Salna,Aleksandras (2199) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Panevezys Open 2022 Slav Two Knights - Chameleon |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.06.29 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (2213) Martynkova,Olena Panevezys Open 2022 Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2022.06.28 | Juknis,P (2171) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Panevezys Open 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.06.27 | Malisauskas,V (2372) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Panevezys Open 2022 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.06.27 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (2441) Starostits,I Panevezys Open 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2022.06.26 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (1905) Morkunas,Gustas Panevezys Open 2022 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B40 | |
2022.07.31 | Bofroud,Naya (1660) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Olympiad Women 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined |
0-1 | D37 | |
2022.07.30 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (2426) Arabidze,M Olympiad Women 2022 Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.07.29 | Tsuses,Patience (1075) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Olympiad Women 2022 Caro-Kann - Knight (Tartakower) |
0-1 | B15 | |
2022.10.16 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2014) vs (1728) Le,Thuy An 38th World Junior Girls Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2022.10.15 | Sebastian,Mhage Gerriahlou (1865) vs (2014) Simkunaite,Gabija 38th World Junior Girls Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.10.14 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2014) vs (1764) Ruiz Villalba,Andrea 38th World Junior Girls Sicilian - Hungarian |
1/2-1/2 | B27 | |
2022.10.13 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2014) vs (1498) Daniilidi,Dimitra Lydia 38th World Junior Girls Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2022.10.13 | Kucharska,Honorata (2179) vs (2014) Simkunaite,Gabija 38th World Junior Girls Caro-Kann - Advance (Short) |
1-0 | B12 | |
2022.10.12 | Gardiner,Noa Saxon (1266) vs (2014) Simkunaite,Gabija 38th World Junior Girls Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B25 | |
2021.11.21 | Klek,H (2343) vs (1962) Simkunaite,Gabija 23rd European Teams Women Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2022.10.22 | Walter,Ema (2062) vs (2014) Simkunaite,Gabija 38th World Junior Girls Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.11.20 | Simkunaite,Gabija (1962) vs (2385) Sargsyan,Anna M. 23rd European Teams Women Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
1-0 | B13 | |
2022.10.21 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2014) vs (1824) Grozdanovic,Anastasia 38th World Junior Girls Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2021.11.15 | Miturova,M (2248) vs (1962) Simkunaite,Gabija 23rd European Teams Women Reti Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2022.10.20 | Bashylina,Luisa (2073) vs (2014) Simkunaite,Gabija 38th World Junior Girls Queen's Gambit Declined - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2021.11.19 | Simkunaite,Gabija (1962) vs (2174) Markantonaki,H 23rd European Teams Women Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2022.08.09 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (1819) Maklakova,Nellija Olympiad Women 2022 French - Exchange |
1-0 | C01 | |
2022.10.19 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2014) vs (1562) Femil Chelladurai 38th World Junior Girls Sicilian - Exchange |
1-0 | B34 | |
2021.11.14 | Simkunaite,Gabija (1962) vs (2041) Andric,Jelena 23rd European Teams Women Pirc Austrian |
1-0 | B09 | |
2022.10.18 | Mikic,Ivana (1783) vs (2014) Simkunaite,Gabija 38th World Junior Girls Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.11.18 | Sucikova,Svetlana (2197) vs (1962) Simkunaite,Gabija 23rd European Teams Women Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2021.11.16 | Simkunaite,Gabija (1962) vs (2130) Stoeri,L 23rd European Teams Women Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.11.13 | Simkunaite,Gabija (1962) vs (2256) Benmesbah,N 23rd European Teams Women Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2021.11.12 | Gueci,Tea (2242) vs (1962) Simkunaite,Gabija 23rd European Teams Women Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.06.26 | Pidluznij,Gleb (2030) vs (2010) Simkunaite,Gabija Panevezys Open 2022 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2022.06.25 | Simkunaite,Gabija (2010) vs (2099) Greicius,Pijus Panevezys Open 2022 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.07.13 | Martinkus, R (2117) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th Plunge Open 2020 Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.07.14 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (2163) Stremavicius, Pijus 40th Plunge Open 2020 Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1/2-1/2 | B00 | |
2020.07.18 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (1893) Greicius, Pijus 40th Plunge Open 2020 Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2019.06.18 | Zaksaite, S (2237) vs (1850) Simkunaite, Gabija 16th Baltija Cup 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.03.17 | Griksaite, Egle (1245) vs (1820) Simkunaite, Gabija ch-LTU w 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.07.18 | Kalvaitis, S (2178) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija 39th Plunge Open 2019 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B31 | |
2019.08.14 | Nilssen, Ellen Fredericia (2140) vs (1978) Simkunaite, Gabija Helsinki Girls 2019 Indian Knight - Chameleon |
1-0 | D11 | |
2019.08.14 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1978) vs (2169) Limanovska, Elizabete Helsinki Girls 2019 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.08.17 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1978) vs (2122) Olde, Margareth Helsinki Girls 2019 Pirc |
0-1 | B07 | |
2019.08.18 | Diakonova, Ekaterina (2209) vs (1978) Simkunaite, Gabija Helsinki Girls 2019 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
1-0 | B18 | |
2018.10.26 | Kobald, Jacqueline (1911) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija World Youth Girl U16 2018 Caro-Kann Knight Classical - Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | B19 | |
2018.10.27 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (1875) Moerwald, Magdalena World Youth Girl U16 2018 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov (Czerniak) |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2019.03.15 | Griksaite, Ieva (1294) vs (1820) Simkunaite, Gabija ch-LTU w 2019 Caro-Kann Knight Classical |
1/2-1/2 | B18 | |
2019.07.15 | Griksaite, Ieva (1296) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija 39th Plunge Open 2019 Sicilian Closed |
0-1 | B23 | |
2018.10.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (2025) Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina World Youth Girl U16 2018 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2019.03.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (1491) Maziukaite, Kristina ch-LTU w 2019 Caro-Kann Exchange - Panov |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2019.03.18 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (1869) Malisauskiene, M ch-LTU w 2019 French Advance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C19 | |
2018.10.30 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (1727) Plaza Reino, Mercedes World Youth Girl U16 2018 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.03.19 | Staskeviciute, Darija (1572) vs (1820) Simkunaite, Gabija ch-LTU w 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.10.21 | Aciu, Malina-Andreea (1976) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija World Youth Girl U16 2018 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1/2-1/2 | B32 | |
2018.10.23 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (1952) Ros Alonso, Joana World Youth Girl U16 2018 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C16 | |
2018.10.28 | Nayberg, Simona (1857) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija World Youth Girl U16 2018 Caro-Kann Exchange - Rubinstein |
0-1 | B13 | |
2019.07.16 | Krivonosov, O (2416) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija 39th Plunge Open 2019 Slav Modern Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D13 | |
2019.07.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2329) Sakalauskas, V 39th Plunge Open 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.08.15 | Nazarova, Anastasia (2261) vs (1978) Simkunaite, Gabija Helsinki Girls 2019 Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2019.08.17 | Narva, M (2358) vs (1978) Simkunaite, Gabija Helsinki Girls 2019 Sicilian - Labourdonnais |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.10.02 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1926) vs (2277) Radeva, Viktoria World Youth Girl U18 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2018.10.20 | Aubert, Estee (2064) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija World Youth Girl U16 2018 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2018.10.22 | Cramling Bellon, Anna (2025) vs (1650) Simkunaite, Gabija World Youth Girl U16 2018 Budapest - Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | A52 | |
2018.10.24 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (2014) Bogdanic, Katarina World Youth Girl U16 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2018.10.29 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1650) vs (2017) Hercog, Nusa World Youth Girl U16 2018 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.07.14 | Juksta, Karolis (2366) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th Plunge Open 2020 Budapest - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A52 | |
2019.07.18 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (1860) Pluta, Paulius 39th Plunge Open 2019 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2019.08.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1978) vs (1737) Hina, Ariza Helsinki Girls 2019 Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2020.07.19 | Bagvilas, Lukas (1907) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th Plunge Open 2020 Sicilian Closed - Korchnoi |
1-0 | B23 | |
2019.03.20 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (2037) Kalvyte, V ch-LTU w 2019 Pirc - Czech |
1-0 | B07 | |
2019.06.18 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1850) vs (2039) Stasans, A 16th Baltija Cup 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.07.17 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2306) Stauskas, Lukas 39th Plunge Open 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
1/2-1/2 | B22 | |
2019.07.19 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2002) Narmontas, R 39th Plunge Open 2019 Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B12 | |
2019.08.15 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1978) vs (1818) Lehtinen, Helja Helsinki Girls 2019 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2020.07.15 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (1949) Boyajyan, David 40th Plunge Open 2020 French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C18 | |
2020.07.16 | Jablokov, Dmitrij (1962) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th Plunge Open 2020 English Neo-Catalan - Declined |
0-1 | A14 | |
2020.07.16 | Narmontas, R (2004) vs (1871) Simkunaite, Gabija 40th Plunge Open 2020 Dutch - Raphael |
1-0 | A80 | |
2017.12.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1666) vs (2671) Krasenkow, M. European Rapid 2017 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2020.07.17 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1871) vs (2511) Laurusas, T 40th Plunge Open 2020 Alekhine - Exchange |
0-1 | B03 | |
2019.03.21 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1820) vs (2233) Kiseleva, Simona ch-LTU w 2019 French Paulsen - Rubinstein (Fort Knox) |
1/2-1/2 | C10 | |
2019.07.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1914) vs (2071) Stremavicius, Pijus 39th Plunge Open 2019 Pirc |
1/2-1/2 | B07 | |
2019.07.20 | Eigminas, Kipras (2058) vs (1914) Simkunaite, Gabija 39th Plunge Open 2019 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
1-0 | B32 | |
2019.08.16 | Simkunaite, Gabija (1978) vs (1998) Norlamo, Sarabella Helsinki Girls 2019 Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 |