Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.09.16 | Rozen, Eytan (2468) vs (2476) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2022.09.15 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2476) vs (2321) Antonica, Dragos-Andrei World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 |
1-0 | ||
2022.09.14 | Sargsyan, Sargis Vach. (2315) vs (2476) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 English Sicilian |
0-1 | A20 | |
2022.09.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2476) vs (2303) Czernek, Tymon World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin (Vienna) |
1/2-1/2 | D39 | |
2022.09.12 | Nogerbek, Kazybek (2457) vs (2476) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.09.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2476) vs (2408) Fromm, Marius World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1-0 | D27 | |
2022.09.10 | Baum, Jonasz (2414) vs (2476) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.09.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2476) vs (2381) Soham, Kamotra World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 Queen's Indian Classical - Kramnik |
1-0 | E17 | |
2022.09.08 | Kristoferitsch, Daniel (2296) vs (2476) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 |
0-1 | ||
2022.09.07 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2476) vs (2307) Akbas, Umut Ata World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.09.06 | Schouten, Mathias Lind (2159) vs (2476) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2022.05.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2487) vs (2607) Hovhannisyan, Robert 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.28 | Kamalidenova, Meruert (2408) vs (2487) Gharibyan, Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 English Sicilian - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2022.05.27 | Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios (2613) vs (2487) Gharibyan, Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Spanish Closed - Marshall |
1-0 | C89 | |
2022.05.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2487) vs (2595) Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E28 | |
2022.05.25 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2487) vs (2537) Suleymanli, Aydin 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.24 | Nihal, Sarin (2646) vs (2487) Gharibyan, Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 |
1/2-1/2 | ||
2022.05.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2487) vs (2384) Injac, Teodora 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.22 | Aziz, Husain (2379) vs (2487) Gharibyan, Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.05.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2487) vs (2635) Abasov, Nijat 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E28 | |
2022.04.06 | Basso, Pier Luigi (2600) vs (2479) Gharibyan, Mamikon European Individual Chess Championship Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.04.05 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2479) vs (2605) Indjic, Aleksandar European Individual Chess Championship Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | A61 | |
2022.04.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2479) vs (2575) Gagunashvili, Merab European Individual Chess Championship Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.04.03 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2479) vs (2574) Papp, Gabor European Individual Chess Championship Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.02 | Prokofiev, Valentyn (2287) vs (2479) Gharibyan, Mamikon European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.04.01 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2479) vs (2610) Ivic, Velimir European Individual Chess Championship King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2022.03.31 | Bartel, Mateusz (2616) vs (2479) Gharibyan, Mamikon European Individual Chess Championship Queen's Indian - Miles |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2022.03.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2479) vs (2647) Ragger, Markus European Individual Chess Championship Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.03.29 | Abasov, Nijat (2630) vs (2479) Gharibyan, Mamikon European Individual Chess Championship Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.03.28 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2479) vs (2152) Krzywda, Andrzej European Individual Chess Championship Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1-0 | D37 | |
2022.03.27 | Rozman, Monika (2094) vs (2479) Gharibyan, Mamikon European Individual Chess Championship Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2021.09.10 | Xu, Zhihang (2409) vs (2382) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Indian Knight - Moscow |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.09.10 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2382) vs (1772) Arfan, Aditya Bagus 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2021.09.10 | Gan-Erdene, Sugar (2109) vs (2382) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.09.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2382) vs (2254) Asaka, Samuel 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2021.09.09 | Gavrilescu, David (2406) vs (2382) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2021 FIDE Online Olympiad Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.04.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (1985) Lohia, Sohum Third Saturday Mix 201 Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.04.20 | Nikitenko, Mihail (2477) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 201 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
1-0 | B66 | |
2021.04.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2465) Fernandez, Daniel Third Saturday Mix 201 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.04.19 | Davtyan, Artur (2457) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 201 Spanish Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.04.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2353) Lazic, Miroljub Third Saturday Mix 201 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2021.04.18 | Atalik, Suat (2469) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 201 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E36 | |
2021.04.17 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2231) Pasti, Aron Third Saturday Mix 201 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.04.16 | Popchev, Milko (2229) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 201 Mieses opening - Rat |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.04.15 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2508) Niemann, Hans Moke Third Saturday Mix 201 Queen's Indian Classical - Kramnik |
0-1 | E17 | |
2021.04.15 | Kamalidenova, Meruert (2161) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 201 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.04.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2261) Savitha, Shri B Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.04.12 | Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2603) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2021.04.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2329) Omorjan, Dejan Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.04.11 | Davtyan, Artur (2457) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.04.10 | Fernandez, Daniel (2465) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Spanish Morphy - Moller |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2021.04.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2508) Niemann, Hans Moke Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.04.09 | Dardha, Daniel (2516) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Queen's Indian Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2021.04.08 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2552) Basso, Pier Luigi Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Botvinnik |
1-0 | D44 | |
2021.04.08 | Nikitenko, Mihail (2477) vs (2455) Gharibyan, Mamikon Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.04.07 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2455) vs (2229) Peycheva, Gergana Third Saturday Mix 200 - Novi Sad 07.04.- 13.04.2021 Queen's Gambit Declined - Neo-Orthodox (Petrosian) |
1-0 | D55 | |
2020.01.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2476) Mikaelyan, Arman 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.01.19 | Ter-Sahakyan, Samvel (2617) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C92 | |
2020.01.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2613) Martirosyan, Haik M. 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League Semi-Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2020.01.17 | Pashikian, Arman (2605) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League Italian - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.01.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2585) Gabuzyan, Hovhannes 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2020.01.15 | Andriasian, Zaven (2611) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2020.01.14 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2601) Sargsyan, Shant 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.01.13 | Hakobyan, Aram (2582) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Carls (Smyslov) |
1/2-1/2 | A22 | |
2020.01.12 | Hovhannisyan, Robert (2641) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th Armenian Ch. The Highest League Spanish Closed |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2019.10.12 | Raahul, V S (2262) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2019.10.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2345) Mis, Mieszko World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2019.10.10 | Bilych, Olexiy (2281) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2019.10.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.10.07 | Cardoso Cardoso, Jose Gabriel (2313) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls (Reversed Dragon) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2019.10.06 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2214) Ajay, Karthikeyan World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Indian - Saemisch (Marienbad) |
1-0 | A50 | |
2019.10.05 | Wachinger, Nikolas (2297) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Spanish Morphy - Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2019.10.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2364) Pogosyan, Stefan World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.10.03 | Moksh, Amit Doshi (2328) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2019.10.03 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2229) Hilwerda, Jonas World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2019.10.02 | Tomiello, Mateus Costamilan (2030) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Open U16 Spanish Morphy - Barnes |
0-1 | C70 | |
2018.10.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2438) Bjerre, Jonas Buhl WYCC Open u14 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2018.10.29 | Trifan, Andrei Ioan (2290) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open u14 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.10.28 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1956) Dao, Minh Nhat WYCC Open u14 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2018.10.27 | Vitenberg, Noam Aviv (2175) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open u14 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.10.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1994) Abelakiotis, Stavros WYCC Open u14 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2018.10.24 | Misyura, Ilya (1967) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open u14 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E48 | |
2018.10.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1883) Ngo, Duc Tri WYCC Open u14 Queen's Gambit - Baltic |
1/2-1/2 | D06 | |
2018.10.22 | Torngren, Gustav (2107) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open u14 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E47 | |
2018.10.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2227) Boyer, Mahel WYCC Open u14 Irregular Indian - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.10.21 | Kasioumis, Vasilios (2038) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open u14 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.10.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1896) Kouvidis, Ioannis WYCC Open u14 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2018.08.18 | Mkrtchyan, Sargis R. (2239) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th Armenian CH The 1st League Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2018.08.15 | Sargsyan, Tigran R. (2136) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th Armenian CH The 1st League Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2018.08.13 | Hayrapetyan, Artavazd R. (2371) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th Armenian CH The 1st League English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
1-0 | A15 | |
2018.08.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2439) Hayrapetyan, Hovik 79th Armenian CH The 1st League Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2018.08.10 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2496) Mikaelyan, Arman 79th Armenian CH The 1st League Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.08.09 | Harutyunian, Tigran K. (2504) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th Armenian CH The 1st League English Agincourt - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2018.06.08 | Hayrapetyan, Arman Ash. (2383) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon Armenian Club Ch. 2018 Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2018.05.26 | Gharibyan , Mamikon (2269) vs (2489) Sargsyan , Shant "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2018.05.25 | Shubin, Kirill (2317) vs (2269) Gharibyan , Mamikon "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.05.24 | Pultinevicius , Paulius (2402) vs (2269) Gharibyan , Mamikon "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix English Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2018.05.23 | Gharibyan , Mamikon (2269) vs (2395) Nesterov, Arseniy "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2018.05.22 | Lobanov, Sergei (2515) vs (2269) Gharibyan , Mamikon "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Spanish Open - Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | C80 | |
2018.05.21 | Gharibyan , Mamikon (2269) vs (2569) Shevchenko , Kirill "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix King's Indian Modern |
0-1 | E94 | |
2018.05.19 | Hakobyan , Aram (2542) vs (2269) Gharibyan , Mamikon "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2018.05.18 | Gharibyan , Mamikon (2269) vs (2435) Zarubitski , Viachaslau "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.05.17 | Kuznetsov, Dmitriy vs (2269) Gharibyan , Mamikon "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | B00 | |
2018.05.16 | Gharibyan , Mamikon (2269) vs (2302) Murzin, Volodar "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix King's Indian Yugoslav |
1-0 | E97 | |
2018.05.15 | Kacharava , Nikolozi (2392) vs (2269) Gharibyan , Mamikon "World`s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial - 3 stage European Youth Grand Prix Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2018.06.28 | Petrosyan, Tigran S. (2460) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2018.06.26 | Petrosyan, Manuel (2551) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.06.24 | Melkumyan, Hrant (2662) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial English Agincourt - Keres |
1-0 | E49 | |
2018.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2275) vs (2499) Harutyunian, Tigran K. 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2018.06.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2275) vs (1509) Hakobyan, Yurik L. 11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.12.17 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2342) vs (2408) Fakhrutdinov, Timur WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
0-1 | E37 | |
2017.12.16 | Chinguun, Sumiya (2141) vs (2342) Gharibyan, Mamikon WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2017.12.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2342) vs (2222) Bekturov, Tamerlan WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2017.12.13 | Gholami Orimi, Mahdi (2298) vs (2342) Gharibyan, Mamikon WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Nimzo-Indian Bernstein - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | E59 | |
2017.12.12 | Iniyan, P (2452) vs (2342) Gharibyan, Mamikon WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2017.12.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2342) vs (1696) Wickramasinghe, Banuka Nimsith WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD-2017 Modern - Tartakower |
1-0 | A41 | |
2017.06.25 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2414) vs (1996) Grigoryan, Arpine 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2017.06.24 | Abrahamyan, Rashid (1699) vs (2414) Gharibyan, Mamikon 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2017.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2414) vs (1791) Manukyan, Sevak N. 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2017.06.22 | Asatryan, Sona (1966) vs (2414) Gharibyan, Mamikon 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial English Hedgehog - Flexible Hedgehog |
1-0 | A30 | |
2017.06.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2414) vs (1837) Melkonyan, Arshak 10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Slav Rubinstein - Old Semi-Slav Noteboom (Abrahams) |
0-1 | D31 | |
2017.03.01 | Navalgund, Niranjan (2327) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open 2017 B Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.02.28 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2308) Nogueira, Ivan Kuhlmann Aeroflot Open 2017 B Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2017.02.27 | Savitskiy, Sergey (2415) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open 2017 B Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.02.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2383) Arabidze, Meri Aeroflot Open 2017 B Nimzo-Indian Classical |
0-1 | E32 | |
2017.02.25 | Sargsyan, Shant (2399) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open 2017 B Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2017.02.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2456) Badmatsyrenov, Oleg Aeroflot Open 2017 B Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.02.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2414) Lavrik, Dmitry Aeroflot Open 2017 B Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2017.02.22 | Kozionov, Kirill (2439) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open 2017 B Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2017.02.04 | Hejazipour, Mitra (2307) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th International Fajr Sabalan Cup 2017 Group A Reti Symmetrical - Flexible Hedgehog |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2017.02.21 | Faizrakhmanov, Ramil (2432) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open 2017 B Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2017.02.02 | Mirzoev, Azer (2537) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th International Fajr Sabalan Cup 2017 Group A Nimzo-Indian Berlin |
1-0 | E38 | |
2017.02.02 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2155) vs (2445) Simonian, Hrair 25th International Fajr Sabalan Cup 2017 Group A Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2017.02.01 | Morchiashvili, Bachana (2419) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th International Fajr Sabalan Cup 2017 Group A Queen's Indian Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | E14 | |
2017.01.31 | Mosadeghpour, Masoud (2478) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th International Fajr Sabalan Cup 2017 Group A Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2017.01.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2155) vs (2584) Maghsoodloo, Parham 25th International Fajr Sabalan Cup 2017 Group A Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2017.01.29 | Sevdimaliyev, Urfan (2400) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th International Fajr Sabalan Cup 2017 Group A Indian Knight - Torre (Nimzovich) |
0-1 | A46 | |
2017.01.27 | Korneev, Oleg (2598) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 15th International Khazar Cup (Masters) 2017 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2017.01.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2155) vs (2478) Mosadeghpour, Masoud 15th International Khazar Cup (Masters) 2017 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2016.06.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2164) Zhylkaidarova, Sholpan 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1-0 | E34 | |
2016.06.23 | Hakobyan, Hovhannes H. (2161) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C17 | |
2016.06.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2361) Torosyan, Norayr 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
0-1 | E97 | |
2016.06.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (1570) Nanyan, Georgy 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Benoni - Hromádka |
1-0 | A56 | |
2016.06.20 | Igonin, Temur (2474) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2016.06.19 | Martirosyan, Haik M. (2443) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2016.06.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2382) Hakobyan, Aram 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2016.06.17 | Abrahamyan, Rashid (1756) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2016.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2555) Stupak, Kirill 9th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2015.11.03 | Nesterov, Arseniy (2132) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open 12 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2015.11.01 | Hong, Andrew Z (2136) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open 12 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2015.10.31 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2106) vs (2176) Stoyanov, Tsvetan WYCC Open 12 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2015.10.29 | Sahidi, Samir (2244) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open 12 English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
0-1 | A15 | |
2015.10.27 | Lukin, Elisha (1995) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon WYCC Open 12 Nimzo-Indian Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | E59 | |
2015.09.30 | Ognean, Mihnea-Ionut (2164) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon m12 Sicilian Alapin |
1-0 | B22 | |
2015.09.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2106) vs (2176) Shubin, Kirill m12 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit (Dus Chotmirsky) |
0-1 | E10 | |
2015.09.28 | Tomasi, Albert (2103) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon m12 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Zagreb) |
1/2-1/2 | B91 | |
2015.09.27 | Uzumcu, Ahmet Utku (2138) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon m12 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2015.09.25 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2106) vs (2119) Krstulovic, Alex m12 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2015.09.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2106) vs (1997) Mis, Mieszko m12 Dutch Classical |
1-0 | A96 | |
2015.09.23 | Melkonyan, Gor (1926) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon m12 Sicilian Moscow - Bronstein |
0-1 | B52 | |
2015.09.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2106) vs (1871) Mammadov, Sadig m12 Indian Knight - Benko |
1-0 | A46 | |
2015.09.21 | Malkoc, Tilen (1704) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon m12 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Byrne |
0-1 | B90 | |
2015.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (1952) vs (2336) Torosyan, Norayr 8th Annual K. Asrian Memorial Indian Knight - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2014.06.20 | Mkrtchian, Lilit (2456) vs (1924) Gharibyan, Mamikon 7th K. Asrian Memorial English Anglo-Indian - Hedgehog |
1-0 | A30 | |
2014.06.16 | Petrosyan, Manuel (2378) vs (1924) Gharibyan, Mamikon 7th K. Asrian Memorial Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1-0 | E32 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2272) Sernecki,Franciszek Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
1-0 | E27 | |
2022.04.12 | O'Gorman,Tom (2357) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2301) Khamzin,O Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Caro-Kann |
1-0 | B10 | |
2022.04.12 | Djokic,Mihailo (2194) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
1-0 | B67 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2340) Lewicki,Mir Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Sicilian - Chekhover |
1-0 | B53 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2384) Koelle,Tobias Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E41 | |
2022.04.12 | Matlakov,M (2674) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2308) Vusatiuk,V Titled Tue 12th Apr Late English Agincourt - Janowski |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.04.12 | Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo (2598) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2022.04.12 | Szalay,K (2159) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Four Knights Spanish |
0-1 | C48 | |
2022.11.01 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2619) Svane,R Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.11.01 | Martinez Alcantara,Jose Eduardo (2597) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2292) Melikhov,E Titled Tue 12th Apr Late Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2022.10.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2262) Al Hosani,Omran Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Gruenfeld Three Knights (Burille) - Closed |
1-0 | D94 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2390) Raahul,V S Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.11.01 | Jobava,Ba (2578) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.04.19 | Shandrygin,Nikita (2209) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.10.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2683) Oparin,G Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.04.12 | Onslow,Alfie (2077) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2022.11.01 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2509) Grover,S Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2022.11.01 | Sokolovsky,Yahli (2414) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Nimzovich |
0-1 | A01 | |
2022.04.19 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2188) Tasev,D Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Spanish Morphy - Caro |
1-0 | C70 | |
2022.04.12 | Maltsevskaya,Aleksandra (2406) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Spanish Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 | |
2022.10.25 | Shankland,S (2712) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2022.04.19 | Severino,S (2364) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Queen's Pawn - Levitsky |
1/2-1/2 | D00 | |
2022.10.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2662) Matlakov,M Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2353) Migot,T Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.03 | Rosen,E (2360) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 3rd May Early Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2022.11.01 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2103) Horobetz,Graham Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Reti - Russian |
1-0 | A37 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2394) Barp,Alberto Titled Tue 12th Apr Early English Symmetrical Fianchetto - Ultra-Symmetrical |
0-1 | A36 | |
2022.11.01 | Budrewicz,K (2184) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.10.25 | Volkov,Maksim (2357) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.05.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2628) Jumabayev,R Titled Tue 3rd May Early English Carls (Keres) - Carls |
0-1 | A23 | |
2022.05.10 | Petrov,Martin (2545) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 10th May Early Queen's Pawn Closed - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D04 | |
2022.04.19 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2362) Ljukin,S Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2022.05.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2348) Rathnakaran,K Titled Tue 3rd May Early English Sicilian |
1-0 | A20 | |
2022.10.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2457) Hasangatin,R Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.12 | Mikhailov,Vi (2428) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.05.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2369) Sokolovsky,Yahli Titled Tue 10th May Early English |
1/2-1/2 | A10 | |
2022.04.19 | Dordzhieva,D (2321) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.05.03 | Sjugirov,S (2696) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 3rd May Early Italian - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2022.11.01 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2195) Kirillov,Dmitry Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.04.19 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2269) Buchenau,F Titled Tue 19th Apr Early English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls (Smyslov) |
1-0 | A22 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2502) Lorparizangeneh,S Titled Tue 12th Apr Early English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2022.05.10 | Babazada,Khazar (2431) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 10th May Early Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.11.01 | Postnikov,D (2360) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2022.05.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2210) Laohawirapap,Prin Titled Tue 3rd May Early King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
1-0 | E97 | |
2022.10.25 | Lamaze,Simon (2372) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Robatsch - Lizard |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.05.10 | Rastbod,Ali (2362) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 10th May Early English Four Knights |
0-1 | A28 | |
2022.04.12 | Tanenbaum,Zachary (2148) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2022.10.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2615) Svane,R Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.05.03 | Vokhidov,Shamsiddin (2536) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 3rd May Early Spanish Closed |
1-0 | C84 | |
2022.04.19 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2148) Van den Dikkenberg,E Titled Tue 19th Apr Early English Three Knights - Dutch |
1-0 | A27 | |
2022.11.01 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2229) Principe,G Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Queen's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E18 | |
2022.05.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2433) Samant,Aditya S Titled Tue 10th May Early Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg (Fischer) |
1/2-1/2 | E44 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2452) Kosakowski,Jakub Titled Tue 12th Apr Early English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls (Reversed Dragon) |
1-0 | A22 | |
2022.06.28 | Petrosyan,M (2638) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.10.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2441) Agasiyev,Ka Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2022.05.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2328) Yurovskykh,Oleksandr Titled Tue 3rd May Early English Anglo-Slav |
1-0 | A11 | |
2022.11.01 | Chernomordik,P (2198) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 1st Nov Early Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2022.04.19 | Antonio,J (2277) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2022.05.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2572) Zhigalko,S Titled Tue 10th May Early English Carls (Keres) - Carls |
0-1 | A23 | |
2022.04.12 | Vlassov,N (2294) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 12th Apr Early Bishop's Opening Berlin |
0-1 | C24 | |
2022.05.03 | Kim,Se (2295) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 3rd May Early Nimzo-Indian Bernstein |
0-1 | E56 | |
2022.05.10 | Sarana,A (2675) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 10th May Early Neo-Indian |
0-1 | E00 | |
2022.04.19 | Zor,Alber Kadir (2133) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Scotch - Scotch Potter (Romanishin) |
1-0 | C45 | |
2022.05.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2702) Dubov,Daniil Titled Tue 3rd May Early Slav Delmar |
0-1 | D12 | |
2022.10.25 | Ezat,M (2391) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2022.05.10 | Bok,B (2616) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 10th May Early Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1-0 | D35 | |
2022.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2333) Mortazavi,A Titled Tue 12th Apr Early English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.10.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2325) Begunov,K Titled Tue 25th Oct Early Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Poisoned Pawn) |
1-0 | B97 | |
2022.04.19 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2480) vs (2138) Jakubowska,Anna Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Alekhine - Scandinavian |
0-1 | B02 | |
2022.05.03 | Taboas Rodriguez,D (2353) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 3rd May Early Nimzo-Indian Bernstein - Symmetrical |
0-1 | E56 | |
2022.04.19 | Avalos Parra,J (2193) vs (2480) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 19th Apr Early Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.10.17 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2526) Goganov,A 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2022.05.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2604) Bortnyk,Olexandr Titled Tue 10th May Early English |
1-0 | A10 | |
2022.10.16 | Sychev,K (2552) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin - Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2022.10.15 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2536) Lobanov,Sergei 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | E42 | |
2022.10.14 | Pour Agha Bala,Amirreza (2447) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.10.13 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2478) vs (2167) Shams,Mohammad Matin 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined |
1-0 | D30 | |
2022.05.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2325) Devaev,A Titled Tue 3rd May Early English Asymmetrical |
1-0 | A34 | |
2022.10.12 | Chaqryan,Erik (2269) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 English Agincourt - Neo-Catalan Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2022.09.16 | Rozen,Eytan (2468) vs (2476) Gharibyan,Mamikon World Youth Open U18 2022 Giuoco Piano - Greco |
1-0 | C54 | |
2022.05.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2333) Mortazavi,A Titled Tue 10th May Early English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) |
1-0 | A16 | |
2022.09.15 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2476) vs (2321) Antonica,Dragos-Andrei World Youth Open U18 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined - Janowski |
1-0 | D31 | |
2022.09.14 | Sargsyan,Sargis Vach. (2315) vs (2476) Gharibyan,Mamikon World Youth Open U18 2022 English Sicilian |
0-1 | A20 | |
2022.09.13 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2476) vs (2303) Czernek,Tymon World Youth Open U18 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin (Vienna) |
1/2-1/2 | D39 | |
2022.09.12 | Nogerbek,Kazybek (2457) vs (2476) Gharibyan,Mamikon World Youth Open U18 2022 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2022.09.11 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2476) vs (2408) Fromm,Marius World Youth Open U18 2022 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical |
1-0 | D27 | |
2022.09.10 | Baum,Jonasz (2414) vs (2476) Gharibyan,Mamikon World Youth Open U18 2022 Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.09.09 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2476) vs (2381) Soham,Kamotra World Youth Open U18 2022 Queen's Indian Classical - Kramnik |
1-0 | E17 | |
2022.09.08 | Kristoferitsch,Daniel (2296) vs (2476) Gharibyan,Mamikon World Youth Open U18 2022 Neo-Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D35 | |
2022.09.07 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2476) vs (2307) Akbas,Umut Ata World Youth Open U18 2022 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2022.09.06 | Schouten,Mathias Lind (2159) vs (2476) Gharibyan,Mamikon World Youth Open U18 2022 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2022.05.10 | Gheorghiu,C (2286) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Tue 10th May Early Sicilian Alapin - Milner-Barry |
0-1 | C02 | |
2022.10.18 | Mchedlishvili,M (2568) vs (2478) Gharibyan,Mamikon 4th Yerevan Open A 2022 Sicilian - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2022.04.04 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2575) Gagunashvili,M 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2022.04.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2574) Papp,Ga 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2022.04.02 | Prokofiev,Valentyn (2287) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.06.27 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2640) Ter Sahakyan,S Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.06.26 | Tabatabaei,M (2650) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.02.27 | Dardha,Daniel (2541) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2022 Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2022.06.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2610) Nguyen,Thai Dai Van Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2022.06.24 | Donchenko,Alexa (2602) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2022.06.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2654) Nihal,Sarin Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 Queen's Indian Fianchetto |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2022.06.22 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2678) Niemann,Hans Moke Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 King's Indian Modern |
0-1 | E94 | |
2022.06.21 | Sargsyan,Shant (2648) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 Spanish Open - Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C82 | |
2022.10.02 | Yeritsyan,Hayk (2231) vs (2476) Gharibyan,Mamikon ChessMood Open 2022 Nimzo-Indian Three Knights |
1-0 | E21 | |
2022.02.26 | Gumularz,Szymon (2539) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2022 English Agincourt - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.02.26 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2397) Reimanis,R Kragero Resort Chess 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.02.25 | Alinasab,Mobina (2325) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2022.02.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2601) Sanal,V Kragero Resort Chess 2022 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E24 | |
2022.04.01 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2610) Ivic,Velimir 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
0-1 | E71 | |
2022.02.24 | Kvaloy,Aksel Bu (2280) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2022 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.10.08 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2471) vs (2570) Pantsulaia,L ChessMood Open 2021 Old Benoni |
0-1 | A43 | |
2022.02.24 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2181) Skotheim,Andreas Kragero Resort Chess 2022 Bogo-Indian |
1-0 | E11 | |
2022.05.29 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2607) Hovhannisyan,R 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.06.14 | Davtyan,Arsen (2287) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon 13th Asrian Memorial 2022 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2021.10.06 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2471) vs (2618) Praggnanandhaa,R ChessMood Open 2021 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2022.05.28 | Kamalidenova,Meruert (2408) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 English Sicilian - Carls (Smyslov) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2022.02.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2055) Austad,Eirik Strom Kragero Resort Chess 2022 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2022.05.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2384) Injac,Teodora 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.05.27 | Mastrovasilis,D (2613) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Spanish Closed - Marshall |
1-0 | C89 | |
2022.05.22 | Aziz,Husain (2379) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.03.31 | Bartel,Mat (2616) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Queen's Indian - Miles |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2022.11.07 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2316) Chaqryan,Erik 30th EY Open U18 2022 Irregular Indian - Moscow |
1-0 | D38 | |
2022.11.06 | Unneland,Mathias (2210) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 30th EY Open U18 2022 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2022.03.28 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2152) Krzywda,A 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1-0 | D37 | |
2022.05.26 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2595) Mchedlishvili,M 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E28 | |
2022.05.21 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2635) Abasov,N 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch |
0-1 | E28 | |
2022.05.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2537) Suleymanli,Aydin 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.06.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2650) Tabatabaei,M 13th Asrian Memorial 2022 English Closed Sicilian - Taimanov |
0-1 | A26 | |
2022.06.09 | Dilanian,G (2293) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon 13th Asrian Memorial 2022 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2022.06.08 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2103) Khachatryan,Anna 13th Asrian Memorial 2022 English Sicilian |
1-0 | A20 | |
2022.05.24 | Nihal,Sarin (2646) vs (2487) Gharibyan,Mamikon 5th Sharjah Masters 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2022.06.20 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2487) vs (2656) Martirosyan,Haik M. Stepan Avagyan Mem 2022 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2022.01.23 | Shahinyan,D (2486) vs (2467) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Sicilian Closed |
1/2-1/2 | B24 | |
2022.01.22 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2467) vs (2637) Ter Sahakyan,S 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Catalan Open (Classical) |
1-0 | E04 | |
2022.01.21 | Mikaelyan,A (2508) vs (2467) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2022.01.20 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2467) vs (2552) Harutyunian,T 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2022.01.19 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2467) vs (2620) Petrosyan,M 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Catalan Open (Classical) |
0-1 | E04 | |
2022.01.17 | Andriasian,Z (2578) vs (2467) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B30 | |
2022.03.30 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2647) Ragger,M 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2022.03.27 | Rozman,Monika (2094) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
1/2-1/2 | B67 | |
2021.10.18 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2471) vs (2124) Mahdavi,Reza 3rd Yerevan Open A 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2022.04.06 | Basso,Pier Luigi (2600) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2022.03.29 | Abasov,N (2630) vs (2479) Gharibyan,Mamikon 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2022.01.16 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2467) vs (2621) Martirosyan,Haik M. 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Irregular Indian - Exchange Deferred |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2022.01.15 | Sargsyan,Shant (2628) vs (2467) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Sicilian Richter - Keres |
1/2-1/2 | B62 | |
2022.01.14 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2467) vs (2573) Petrosian,TL 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Dutch Queen's Knight |
1-0 | A85 | |
2022.01.13 | Pashikian,A (2606) vs (2467) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2022.01.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2467) vs (2589) Gabuzyan,H 82nd ch-ARM HL 2022 Benoni - Fianchetto |
0-1 | A56 | |
2022.04.05 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2479) vs (2605) Indjic,A 22nd ch-EUR Indiv 2022 Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | A61 | |
2021.10.22 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2471) vs (2640) Gukesh,D 3rd Yerevan Open A 2021 Catalan Open (Classical) |
1/2-1/2 | E04 | |
2021.10.19 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2471) vs (2570) Pantsulaia,L 3rd Yerevan Open A 2021 Old Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A43 | |
2021.08.14 | Tiraturyan,D (2266) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian - Rossolimo |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2021.08.24 | Davtyan,Artur (2466) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2021.08.13 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2477) Mikaelyan,A 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
0-1 | D02 | |
2021.08.12 | Yeremyan,Alen (2199) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.08.11 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2456) Shahinyan,D 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2021.08.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2374) Torosyan,N 82nd ch-ARM 1st League King's Indian Schwarz (Makogonov) |
1/2-1/2 | E71 | |
2021.08.22 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2278) Davtyan,Arsen 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.08.21 | Sargsyan,Tigran R. (2281) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM 1st League English Four Knights |
1/2-1/2 | A28 | |
2021.08.20 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2407) Ohanyan,Emin 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical - Barcza |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.08.19 | Rostomyan,Mikayel (2067) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2021.08.17 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2470) vs (2028) Hakobyan,Erik 82nd ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Gambit Accepted Alekhine - Alekhine |
1-0 | D22 | |
2021.08.16 | Alaverdyan,G (2279) vs (2470) Gharibyan,Mamikon 82nd ch-ARM 1st League English Agincourt - Neo-Catalan Accepted |
0-1 | A13 | |
2021.07.06 | Ramoutar,Alan-Safar (2344) vs (2464) Gharibyan,Mamikon Serbia Chess Open 2021 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2021.07.05 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2293) Tisaj,Domen Serbia Chess Open 2021 Irregular Indian - Neo-Orthodox (Petrosian) |
1/2-1/2 | D55 | |
2021.07.16 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2475) Aitbayev,A 14th Paracin Summer Open Modern |
1/2-1/2 | A41 | |
2021.07.15 | Muradli,Mahammad (2461) vs (2464) Gharibyan,Mamikon 14th Paracin Summer Open Reti Zukertort - Moscow |
1-0 | D38 | |
2021.07.14 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2500) Sturt,R 14th Paracin Summer Open Slav Delmar |
1-0 | D12 | |
2021.07.13 | Mullick,Raahil (2386) vs (2464) Gharibyan,Mamikon 14th Paracin Summer Open Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2021.07.13 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2346) Gurel,Ediz 14th Paracin Summer Open Queen's Indian - Miles |
1-0 | E12 | |
2021.07.12 | Savic,Miod1 (2421) vs (2464) Gharibyan,Mamikon 14th Paracin Summer Open Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.07.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2334) Abramovic,B Serbia Chess Open 2021 Irregular Indian - Neo-Orthodox (Petrosian) |
1-0 | D55 | |
2021.07.04 | Nihal,Sarin (2620) vs (2464) Gharibyan,Mamikon Serbia Chess Open 2021 Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
1-0 | E00 | |
2021.07.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2582) Ivic,Velimir Serbia Chess Open 2021 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2021.07.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2389) Yankelevich,L 14th Paracin Summer Open King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2021.07.10 | Martic,I SRB (2314) vs (2464) Gharibyan,Mamikon 14th Paracin Summer Open Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2021.07.02 | Maksimenko,Viktor (2239) vs (2464) Gharibyan,Mamikon Serbia Chess Open 2021 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.07.09 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2464) vs (2186) Radisavljevic,Dalibor 14th Paracin Summer Open Old Benoni - Indian |
1-0 | A43 | |
2021.04.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2103) Garcia Correa,J Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.04.03 | Coelho,Ramyres Santana (1981) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2021.04.03 | Plenca,J (2421) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Two Knights - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2021.04.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2345) Sadykov,Ra Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Italian - Hungarian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2021.04.03 | Nebel,J (2212) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Scandinavian |
1-0 | B01 | |
2021.04.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2144) Eames,R Titled Arena Apr 3rd 2021 Two Knights |
1-0 | C58 | |
2021.05.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2460) vs (2527) Kantor,G European Hybrid Qual 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch |
0-1 | D41 | |
2021.05.25 | Kantor,G (2527) vs (2460) Gharibyan,Mamikon European Hybrid Qual 2021 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.05.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2460) vs (2527) Kantor,G European Hybrid Qual 2021 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.05.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2460) vs (2527) Kantor,G European Hybrid Qual 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.05.24 | Kantor,G (2527) vs (2460) Gharibyan,Mamikon European Hybrid Qual 2021 Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2021.04.21 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (1985) Lohia,Sohum Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Bogo-Indian - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E11 | |
2021.04.20 | Nikitenko,M (2477) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) |
1-0 | B66 | |
2021.04.20 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2465) Fernandez,Dani Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.04.19 | Davtyan,Artur (2457) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Spanish Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.06.13 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2460) vs (2618) Sargsyan,Shant Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | D44 | |
2021.06.12 | Martirosyan,Haik M. (2648) vs (2460) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.06.11 | Ter Sahakyan,S (2644) vs (2460) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Spanish Closed |
1-0 | C92 | |
2021.06.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2460) vs (2629) Paravyan,D Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.06.09 | Petrosyan,M (2625) vs (2460) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1-0 | E35 | |
2021.06.08 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2460) vs (2598) Hakobyan,Aram Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2021.06.07 | Sevian,Samuel (2660) vs (2460) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1-0 | C77 | |
2021.04.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2329) Omorjan,Dejan Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.04.11 | Davtyan,Artur (2457) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.04.10 | Fernandez,Dani (2465) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Spanish Morphy - Moller |
1/2-1/2 | C78 | |
2021.04.09 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2508) Niemann,Hans Moke Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.04.09 | Dardha,Daniel (2516) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Queen's Indian Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2021.04.08 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2552) Basso,Pier Luigi Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Botvinnik |
1-0 | D44 | |
2021.04.08 | Nikitenko,M (2477) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.04.07 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2229) Peycheva,Gergana Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined - Neo-Orthodox (Petrosian) |
1-0 | D55 | |
2021.04.18 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2353) Lazic,Mir Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Queen's Gambit Accepted - Saduleto |
1-0 | D20 | |
2021.06.06 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2460) vs (2590) Gabuzyan,H Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 Reti |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2021.06.05 | Harutyunian,T (2552) vs (2460) Gharibyan,Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2021 English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2021.04.18 | Atalik,S (2469) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E36 | |
2021.04.17 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2231) Pasti,Aron Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.04.16 | Popchev,M (2229) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Mieses opening - Rat |
1-0 | A00 | |
2021.04.15 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2508) Niemann,Hans Moke Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Queen's Indian Classical - Kramnik |
0-1 | E17 | |
2021.04.15 | Kamalidenova,Meruert (2161) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 201 2021 Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2021.04.13 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2455) vs (2261) Savitha,Shri B Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2021.04.12 | Bernadskiy,V (2603) vs (2455) Gharibyan,Mamikon Third Sat Mix 200 2021 Spanish Morphy - Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2021.02.28 | Andriasian,Z (2606) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2021.02.26 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2640) Ter Sahakyan,S 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Tarrasch |
1/2-1/2 | D41 | |
2021.02.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2628) Petrosyan,M 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2021.02.24 | Martirosyan,Haik M. (2622) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Queen's Indian Capablanca |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2021.02.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2642) Hovhannisyan,R 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1-0 | D43 | |
2021.03.03 | Ohanyan,Emin (2345) vs (2431) Gharibyan,Mamikon ch-ARM Rapid 2021 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2021.03.03 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2431) vs (2622) Martirosyan,Haik M. ch-ARM Rapid 2021 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2021.03.03 | Harutyunian,T (2539) vs (2431) Gharibyan,Mamikon ch-ARM Rapid 2021 Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.03.02 | Melkonyan,Arshak (2173) vs (2431) Gharibyan,Mamikon ch-ARM Rapid 2021 Indian Knight - Rubinstein |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.03.02 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2431) vs (2244) Manukyan,SaA ch-ARM Rapid 2021 Queen's Gambit Declined - Neo-Orthodox (Anti-Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | D55 | |
2021.03.02 | Piliposyan,Robert (2161) vs (2431) Gharibyan,Mamikon ch-ARM Rapid 2021 Queen's Indian Capablanca - Riumin |
1/2-1/2 | E16 | |
2021.02.05 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2455) Babujian,L 81st ch-ARM 1st League Indian Knight - Neo-Orthodox (Anti-Tartakower) |
1/2-1/2 | D55 | |
2021.02.03 | Davtyan,Artur (2466) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 1st League Italian - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2021.02.02 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2479) Mikaelyan,A 81st ch-ARM 1st League Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2021.02.01 | Danielyan,Vahe (2357) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 1st League Spanish Closed (Yates) |
1-0 | C91 | |
2021.01.31 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2507) Hayrapetyan,Ho 81st ch-ARM 1st League Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.01.17 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2510) Lobanov,Sergei Andranik Margaryan Mem Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2021.01.30 | Sargsyan,Anna M. (2392) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.01.29 | Ohanyan,Emin (2255) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2021.01.16 | Barseghyan,Armen Ar. (2362) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon Andranik Margaryan Mem Reti King's Indian |
0-1 | A07 | |
2021.01.15 | Mikaelyan,A (2485) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon Andranik Margaryan Mem Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.01.14 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2399) Daneshvar,Bardiya Andranik Margaryan Mem Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2021.01.27 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2389) Vardanian,HaiG 81st ch-ARM 1st League Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.01.13 | Hayrapetyan,Ho (2488) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon Andranik Margaryan Mem Nimzo-Indian Bernstein |
1-0 | E53 | |
2021.01.26 | Melkonyan,Arshak (2079) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Indian Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 | |
2021.01.12 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2402) Sargsyan,Anna M. Andranik Margaryan Mem Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2021.01.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2549) Harutyunian,T 81st ch-ARM 1st League Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.01.24 | Shahinyan,D (2452) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 1st League Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2021.01.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.22 | Barseghyan,Armen Ar. (2343) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 1st League Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2021.02.22 | Sargsyan,Shant (2596) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Spanish Morphy - Moller |
1-0 | C78 | |
2021.02.20 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2557) Gabuzyan,H 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2021.02.19 | Petrosian,TL (2601) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2021.02.18 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2455) Babujian,L 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Indian Knight - Neo-Orthodox (Anti-Tartakower) |
1-0 | D55 | |
2021.02.17 | Harutyunian,T (2549) vs (2423) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.02.16 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2423) vs (2606) Pashikian,A 81st ch-ARM Highest 2021 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2021.02.01 | Danielyan,Vahe (2357) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 2021 Spanish Closed (Yates) |
1-0 | C91 | |
2021.01.31 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2488) Hayrapetyan,Ho 81st ch-ARM 2021 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2021.01.30 | Sargsyan,Anna M. (2402) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 2021 Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
1-0 | B31 | |
2021.01.29 | Ohanyan,Emin (2255) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 2021 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2021.01.27 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2389) Vardanian,HaiG 81st ch-ARM 2021 Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1-0 | A40 | |
2021.01.26 | Melkonyan,Arshak (2079) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 2021 Queen's Indian Capablanca - Riumin |
0-1 | E16 | |
2021.01.11 | Babujian,L (2440) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon Andranik Margaryan Mem Vienna Falkbeer (Three Knights) |
1-0 | C28 | |
2021.01.25 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2549) Harutyunian,T 81st ch-ARM 2021 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2021.01.10 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2436) Lazavik,Denis Andranik Margaryan Mem Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2021.01.24 | Shahinyan,D (2452) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 2021 Four Knights - Scotch |
1-0 | C47 | |
2021.01.09 | Makarian,Rudik (2461) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon Andranik Margaryan Mem Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2021.01.23 | Gharibyan,Mamikon (2432) vs (2274) Yeremyan,Alen 81st ch-ARM 2021 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2021.01.22 | Barseghyan,Armen Ar. (2362) vs (2432) Gharibyan,Mamikon 81st ch-ARM 2021 Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2017.10.15 | Shevchenko, Kirill (2531) vs (2346) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd European Youth GP Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1-0 | E01 | |
2017.10.14 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2346) vs (2359) Shubin, Kirill 2nd European Youth GP Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2017.10.13 | Zarubitski, Viachasl (2311) vs (2346) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd European Youth GP French Winawer |
1-0 | C15 | |
2017.10.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2346) vs (2371) Kaasen, Tor Fredrik 2nd European Youth GP Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D25 | |
2017.10.11 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2206) vs (2346) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd European Youth GP Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2017.10.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2346) vs (2387) Pultinevicius, Pauli 2nd European Youth GP Indian Knight - Dzindzikhashvili |
1-0 | E10 | |
2017.10.08 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2346) vs (2368) Pogosyan, Stefan 2nd European Youth GP Indian Knight - Blumenfeld Gambit |
1-0 | E10 | |
2017.10.07 | Hakobyan, Aram (2457) vs (2346) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd European Youth GP Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.10.06 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2346) vs (2431) Sargsyan, Shant 2nd European Youth GP Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2017.10.05 | Lobanov, Sergei (2457) vs (2346) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd European Youth GP Spanish Open - Bernstein |
0-1 | C80 | |
2017.10.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2346) vs (2350) Nesterov, Arseniy 2nd European Youth GP Queen's Indian Classical |
1-0 | E19 | |
2017.09.27 | Der Manuelian, Haik (2115) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Spanish Open - Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | C80 | |
2017.09.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2085) Santryan, Davit 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Benoni |
0-1 | A56 | |
2017.09.25 | Harutyunian, T. (2520) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Reti Gambit |
1-0 | A09 | |
2017.09.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2064) Melkonyan, Arshak 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2017.09.23 | Minasian, Art (2492) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2017.09.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2102) Hakobyan, Hakob V 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Slav Rubinstein - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
1-0 | D70 | |
2017.09.21 | Gabrielian, A. (2501) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Spanish Morphy - Exchange |
1-0 | C68 | |
2017.09.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs Agasarov, Benik 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Caro-Kann - Breyer |
1-0 | B10 | |
2017.09.19 | Mkrtchyan, Mariam (1794) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 2nd Yerevan Open 2017 Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2017.09.14 | Yeritsyan, Aram (2264) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 27th EY BU14 2017 Vienna Falkbeer (Three Knights) |
1-0 | C28 | |
2017.09.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2099) Mammadov, Sadig 27th EY BU14 2017 King's Indian Yugoslav - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | E97 | |
2017.09.12 | Katopodis, Dimitrios (2210) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 27th EY BU14 2017 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2017.09.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2261) Krstulovic, Alex 27th EY BU14 2017 Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2017.09.09 | Haring, Filip (2232) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 27th EY BU14 2017 French Open Tarrasch |
0-1 | C07 | |
2020.01.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2476) Mikaelyan, A 80th ch-ARM 2020 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2017.09.06 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2154) Carlsson, Ludvig 27th EY BU14 2017 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2017.09.05 | Barseghyan, Armen Ar (2020) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 27th EY BU14 2017 Sicilian |
0-1 | B20 | |
2018.03.20 | Minasian, Art (2467) vs (2312) Gharibyan, Mamikon 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Benko's opening |
1/2-1/2 | A00 | |
2020.01.22 | Sargsyan, Anna M. (2382) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon ch-ARM Rapid 2020 Irregular Indian - Moscow |
0-1 | D38 | |
2020.01.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2487) Babujian, L ch-ARM Rapid 2020 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
0-1 | A58 | |
2020.02.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2405) vs (2394) Osmak, Iulija Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | E15 | |
2020.02.21 | Miedema, D (2368) vs (2405) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.06.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2275) vs (1866) Vardanyan, Aram Armenian Clubs 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2020.05.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2342) Zakaryan, David Titled Tuesday 26th May Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2020.05.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey Titled Tuesday 26th May Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1-0 | D43 | |
2020.05.29 | Sawlin, L (2385) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
0-1 | B90 | |
2020.05.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2442) Smith, Ax Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1/2-1/2 | A58 | |
2020.05.30 | Belov, Alexe (2421) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Spanish Morphy - Mackenzie |
1-0 | C77 | |
2020.05.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2358) Svetlov, D Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.20 | Le, Benny vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2015.07.20 | Mikaelyan, A. (2436) vs (2036) Gharibyan, Mamikon 10th Nana Aleksandria Cup Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.09 | Barp, Alberto (2375) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 9th June Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.06.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2407) Rychkov, O Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian |
0-1 | B40 | |
2020.06.09 | Skliarov, V (2376) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 9th June Vienna Falkbeer |
0-1 | C26 | |
2020.06.12 | Lazavik, Denis (2424) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2442) Zarubitski, Viachaslau BLR-ARM Team Battle Petrov - Classical (Marshall) |
1-0 | C42 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Slav Rubinstein - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
0-1 | D70 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2442) Zarubitski, Viachaslau BLR-ARM Team Battle Slav |
1-0 | D10 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2424) Lazavik, Denis BLR-ARM Team Battle Reti Zukertort - Neo-Gruenfeld (Schlechter) |
1/2-1/2 | D70 | |
2020.06.12 | Silich, Yahor (2330) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2330) Silich, Yahor BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.06.13 | Bykhovsky, Av (2405) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.06.13 | Aditya, Mittal (2438) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Nimzo-Indian Gligoric |
1-0 | E54 | |
2020.06.13 | Yoo, Christopher Woojin (2455) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Spanish Morphy - Mackenzie |
0-1 | C77 | |
2018.08.09 | Harutyunian, T (2504) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th ch-ARM 1st League English Agincourt - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2020.06.16 | Diaz Perez, Michel Alejandro (2459) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 16th June Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2414) Leenhouts, K Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.16 | Seul, G (2372) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 16th June Vienna Gambit - Paulsen |
0-1 | C29 | |
2020.06.20 | Polivanov, A (2452) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.06.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2358) Guo, Arthur PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Indian Knight - London |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.06.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2438) Aditya, Mittal PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Semi-Slav Anti-Meran - Botvinnik |
0-1 | D44 | |
2020.06.20 | Gabrielian, A (2463) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Vienna Falkbeer - Mieses |
0-1 | C26 | |
2020.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2354) Yanev, Tihomir Titled Tuesday 23rd June Giuoco Piano - Greco |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2347) Godzwon, Iwo Titled Tuesday 23rd June Indian East Indian - Exchange |
0-1 | D90 | |
2020.06.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2340) Liang, Jason PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.06.27 | Raja, Rithvik R (2408) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1/2-1/2 | E35 | |
2020.06.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2403) Isajevsky, A Titled Tuesday 30th June Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2020.06.30 | Matveev, V3 (2368) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 30th June Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.06.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2391) Kavutskiy, K Titled Tuesday 30th June Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.07.07 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2348) Balla, Ta Titled Tuesday 7th July Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.07.07 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2335) Grochal, J Titled Tuesday 7th July Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1-0 | D43 | |
2020.07.08 | Barseghyan, Armen Ar. (2387) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.07.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2456) Shahinyan, D Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) |
1-0 | A67 | |
2020.07.10 | Davtyan, Artur (2461) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.07.14 | Sargsyan, Anna M. (2405) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Italian |
1/2-1/2 | C50 | |
2020.07.18 | Bykhovsky, Av (2405) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.10.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1883) Ngo, Duc Tri World Youth Open U14 2018 Queen's Gambit - Baltic |
1/2-1/2 | D06 | |
2020.07.21 | Javakhadze, Z (2454) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 21st July Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.07.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2386) Bruedigam, M Titled Tuesday 21st July Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin (Vienna) |
1-0 | D39 | |
2020.07.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2395) Sergeyev, A Titled Tuesday 21st July Petrov - Three Knights |
1-0 | C42 | |
2020.08.04 | Charochkina, D (2356) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.08.04 | Glavina, P (2412) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Old Indian Ukrainian (Two Knights) |
0-1 | A55 | |
2015.07.18 | Morchiashvili, B. (2332) vs (2036) Gharibyan, Mamikon 10th Nana Aleksandria Cup Queen's Indian - Russian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2020.08.04 | Niemann, Hans Moke (2465) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2015.07.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2036) vs (2289) Hayrapetyan, A. 10th Nana Aleksandria Cup Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.08.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2328) Gabdrakhmanov, Azat Titled Tue 11th Aug Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2016.07.20 | Vakhania, A. (2238) vs (2131) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Indian Knight - Torre (Nimzovich) |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2016.07.19 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2131) vs (2336) Naghdiyev, Niyazi 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Queen's Gambit Accepted |
0-1 | D20 | |
2020.08.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2358) Tsvetkov, Andrey Titled Tue 18th Aug Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2020.08.18 | Sai, KG (2405) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 18th Aug Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
1-0 | C92 | |
2020.08.18 | Sieciechowicz, M (2372) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 18th Aug Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E40 | |
2020.08.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2410) Buksa, N Titled Tue 18th Aug Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.08.25 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2451) Korchmar, V Titled Tue 25th Aug Sicilian Rauzer (Modern) - Two Knights |
1-0 | B66 | |
2020.08.25 | Tokhirjonova, Gulrukhbegim (2378) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Aug Robatsch |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.08.25 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2362) Barseghyan, Armen Ar. Titled Tue 25th Aug Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) |
0-1 | A67 | |
2020.08.25 | Savanovic, A (2410) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Aug Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2020.08.25 | Ovchinnikov, Vsevolod (2349) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Aug Catalan Irregular - Closed |
1-0 | E01 | |
2018.05.25 | Shubin, Kirill (2317) vs (2269) Gharibyan, Mamikon 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.06.10 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2275) vs (2314) Inants, A Armenian Clubs 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2018.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2275) vs (2323) Sargsyan, Anna M. Armenian Clubs 2018 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2016.07.18 | Lomineishvili, M. (2358) vs (2131) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2016.07.17 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2131) vs (1815) Bepooyi, Mohammadali 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2016.07.16 | Chkhaidze, Ni (2279) vs (2131) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2016.07.15 | Kantane, Anna (2333) vs (2131) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
0-1 | B94 | |
2016.07.15 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2131) vs (2320) Guseynov, A. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Nimzo-Indian Classical |
0-1 | E32 | |
2016.07.14 | Mustafin, Andrey (2315) vs (2131) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup Nimzovich - Modern |
0-1 | A01 | |
2016.07.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2131) vs (2364) Lomsadze, D. 11th Nana Aleksandria Cup King's Indian Classical |
0-1 | E91 | |
2018.03.17 | Smirin, I (2594) vs (2312) Gharibyan, Mamikon 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Italian - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2015.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (1952) vs (2336) Torosyan, N. 8th Asrian Memorial 2015 Indian Knight - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.06.24 | Melkumyan, H (2662) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 English Agincourt - Keres |
1-0 | E49 | |
2018.08.14 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2157) Hoghmrtsyan, Artur 79th ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2018.08.18 | Mkrtchyan, Sargis R. (2239) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2018.08.19 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2145) Martirosyan, Garik 79th ch-ARM 1st League Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2019.08.21 | Harutjunyan, G (2455) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 1st League Vienna Gambit - Modern |
1/2-1/2 | C29 | |
2018.10.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2227) Boyer, Mahel World Youth Open U14 2018 Irregular Indian - Blumenfeld |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.10.27 | Vitenberg, Noam Aviv (2175) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U14 2018 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.10.29 | Trifan, Andrei Ioan (2290) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U14 2018 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.11.30 | Beydullayeva, Govhar (2202) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad English Agincourt - King's Knight |
0-1 | A13 | |
2020.01.22 | Vaganian, R (2516) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon ch-ARM Rapid 2020 Irregular Indian - Moscow |
1/2-1/2 | D38 | |
2016.06.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2164) Zhylkaidarova, S. 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 Nimzo-Indian Noa |
1-0 | E34 | |
2019.02.23 | Wedda, Dries (2173) vs (2318) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
0-1 | E01 | |
2019.02.24 | Fossum, Oy (2250) vs (2318) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Reti Gambit |
0-1 | A09 | |
2020.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (1707) Guo, Andrew PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2017.07.22 | Sattarov, B. (2383) vs (2397) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Poti Open 2017 Sicilian Open - Prins |
1-0 | B55 | |
2017.07.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2397) vs (2242) Danielyan, Vahe 12th Poti Open 2017 Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2017.07.20 | Sanikidze, T. (2520) vs (2397) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Poti Open 2017 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2017.07.19 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2397) vs (2326) Viskelis, D. 12th Poti Open 2017 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.07.18 | Shmavonyan, Areg (2048) vs (2397) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Poti Open 2017 Reti Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | A06 | |
2020.06.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (1709) Dai2, George PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2016.06.23 | Hakobyan, Hovhannes (2161) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 French Advance Winawer |
1-0 | C17 | |
2016.06.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2361) Torosyan, N. 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 King's Indian Yugoslav - Taimanov |
0-1 | E97 | |
2016.06.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (1570) Nanyan, Georgy 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 Benoni - Hromádka |
1-0 | A56 | |
2016.06.20 | Igonin, Temur (2474) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B94 | |
2019.06.14 | Andriasian, Z (2600) vs (2320) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2016.06.19 | Martirosyan, Haik M (2443) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2016.06.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2382) Hakobyan, Aram 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2016.06.17 | Abrahamyan, Rashid (1756) vs (2085) Gharibyan, Mamikon 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 Sicilian Alapin - Smith-Morra |
0-1 | B22 | |
2016.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2085) vs (2555) Stupak, K. 9th Asrian Memorial 2016 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.07.02 | Eynullayev, Altay (2188) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon Batumi Municipality Cup Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2019.07.03 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2223) Kutsanyan, Andranik Batumi Municipality Cup Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.07.07 | Babazada, Khazar (2247) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon Batumi Municipality Cup Sicilian - Godiva |
0-1 | B32 | |
2019.07.08 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2612) Pantsulaia, L Batumi Municipality Cup Benoni - Fianchetto |
1/2-1/2 | A56 | |
2019.08.19 | Harutyunian, T (2555) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 1st League Reti Symmetrical - Flexible Hedgehog |
1-0 | A30 | |
2019.07.15 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2563) Nigalidze, G 14th Poti Open 2019 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1/2-1/2 | E12 | |
2019.07.20 | Eynullayev, Atilla (2228) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon 14th Poti Open 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2017.07.17 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2397) vs (2184) Matevosian, S. 12th Poti Open 2017 Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1/2-1/2 | A40 | |
2017.07.16 | Sibashvili, G. (2340) vs (2397) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Poti Open 2017 Nimzo-Indian Milner-Barry - Zurich |
1-0 | E33 | |
2017.07.15 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2397) vs (2271) Eynullayev, Altay 12th Poti Open 2017 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1-0 | E32 | |
2017.07.14 | Yeritsyan, Hayk (2086) vs (2397) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Poti Open 2017 Catalan Irregular - Closed |
0-1 | E01 | |
2018.03.24 | Ismayilov, Muhammad (2021) vs (2312) Gharibyan, Mamikon 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Spanish Open |
1/2-1/2 | C80 | |
2018.03.27 | Yeremyan, Alen (1961) vs (2312) Gharibyan, Mamikon 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Sicilian |
1/2-1/2 | B30 | |
2019.08.28 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2175) Gevorgyan, Albert 80th ch-ARM 1st League Semi-Slav - Cambridge Springs (Rubinstein) |
1-0 | D52 | |
2019.08.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2236) Khojayan, V 80th ch-ARM 1st League Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Nimzovich |
0-1 | A61 | |
2019.10.03 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2229) Hilwerda, Jonas World Youth Open U16 2019 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2019.10.06 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2214) Ajay, Karthikeyan World Youth Open U16 2019 Indian - Saemisch (Marienbad) |
1-0 | A50 | |
2018.05.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2269) vs (2395) Nesterov, Arseniy 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2020.01.12 | Hovhannisyan, R (2641) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 2020 Spanish Closed |
1/2-1/2 | C90 | |
2020.01.15 | Andriasian, Z (2611) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 2020 Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
1/2-1/2 | C77 | |
2020.01.17 | Pashikian, A (2605) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 2020 Italian - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.01.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2613) Martirosyan, Haik M. 80th ch-ARM 2020 Semi-Slav - Alekhine |
1/2-1/2 | D45 | |
2020.01.19 | Ter Sahakyan, S (2617) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 2020 Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C92 | |
2020.01.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2582) Hakobyan, Aram ch-ARM Rapid 2020 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.01.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2585) Gabuzyan, H ch-ARM Rapid 2020 Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) |
1-0 | A67 | |
2020.01.23 | Petrosyan, M (2590) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon ch-ARM Rapid 2020 English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2018.06.12 | Yeremyan, Alen (2033) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon Armenian Clubs 2018 Scotch - Scotch |
0-1 | C45 | |
2019.10.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2130) Chan, Yi Meng Ryan World Youth U16 Olympiad Queen's Gambit Declined - Charousek |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2019.10.30 | Brilej, Jaka (2177) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Scotch - Scotch Schmid (Mieses) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.02.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2405) vs (2514) Chatalbashev, B Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2020.02.23 | Lie, K (2523) vs (2405) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Spanish Closed |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2020.05.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2598) Bortnyk, Olexandr Titled Tuesday 26th May Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2020.05.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2553) Pantsulaia, L Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) |
0-1 | A67 | |
2020.05.29 | Glek, I (2475) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Four Knights |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.05.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2479) Ochsner, B Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.05.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2502) Gazik, Viktor Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Indian - Mexican |
0-1 | A50 | |
2020.05.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2602) Papp, Ga Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.01.13 | Hakobyan, Aram (2582) vs (2381) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 2020 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Carls (Smyslov) |
1/2-1/2 | A22 | |
2020.01.14 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2601) Sargsyan, Shant 80th ch-ARM 2020 Reti - Wade |
1/2-1/2 | A04 | |
2020.06.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2475) Javakhishvili, L Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian |
1-0 | B30 | |
2020.06.16 | Bortnyk, Olexandr (2598) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 16th June Bishop's Opening Berlin |
1-0 | C24 | |
2020.06.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2601) Predojevic, B PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2020.06.27 | Hakobyan, Aram (2588) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2020.06.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2603) Jobava, Ba PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.06.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2472) Raja, H PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.07.07 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2483) Mikaelyan, A Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
0-1 | D43 | |
2020.07.12 | Harutyunian, T (2551) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 English Mikenas - French |
0-1 | A18 | |
2020.07.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2594) Sargsyan, Shant Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.07.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2572) Sychev, K PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2020.07.18 | Sadhwani, Raunak (2545) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.07.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2603) Jobava, Ba PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Caro-Kann Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B13 | |
2020.07.18 | Matinian, N (2475) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
0-1 | C92 | |
2020.07.18 | Mikhalevski, V (2565) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
0-1 | A07 | |
2020.07.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2493) Belozerov, A Titled Tuesday 21st July Four Knights |
0-1 | C47 | |
2020.07.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2561) Pruijssers, R Titled Tuesday 21st July Reti - Dutch |
1-0 | A04 | |
2020.07.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2542) Grigoriants, S RUS Titled Tuesday 21st July Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2018.10.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1896) Kouvidis, Ioannis World Youth Open U14 2018 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2018.10.24 | Misyura, Ilya (1967) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U14 2018 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E48 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2588) Chigaev, M Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2606) Hansen, Eric Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Queen's Indian - Russian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2018.10.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1994) Abelakiotis, Stavros World Youth Open U14 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2020.08.04 | Galyas, M (2476) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am English - Snake |
0-1 | A10 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2598) Bortnyk, Olexandr Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian |
0-1 | B50 | |
2018.10.28 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1956) Dao, Minh Nhat World Youth Open U14 2018 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2020.08.11 | Kozionov, Kirill (2470) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 11th Aug Nimzovich - Classical |
1-0 | A01 | |
2020.08.11 | Kollars, Dmitrij (2586) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 11th Aug Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1/2-1/2 | C54 | |
2020.08.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2538) Tang, Andrew Titled Tue 11th Aug Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Symmetrical |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.08.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2605) Moranda, W Titled Tue 11th Aug Modern |
1-0 | A41 | |
2020.08.11 | Bortnyk, Olexandr (2598) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 11th Aug Scotch - Scotch Golmayo (Paulsen) |
0-1 | C45 | |
2020.05.29 | Caglar, Ahmet Ata (2077) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.11.30 | Verbin, Valentina (1936) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Spanish Morphy - Anderssen |
0-1 | C77 | |
2020.06.09 | Mathur, Rithwik (2111) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 9th June Sicilian - Mengarini |
0-1 | B20 | |
2020.06.12 | Zeliantsova, Kseniya (2114) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian Rossolimo (Fianchetto) - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B31 | |
2020.06.13 | Vidyarthi, Vyom (2090) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Dunst (Sleipner, Heinrichsen) opening - Nimzovich Napoleon |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2128) Huda, Mary PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Benko's opening |
1-0 | A00 | |
2020.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2181) Ghazarian, Kirk PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2020.06.20 | Tanenbaum, Zachary (2137) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Sicilian |
0-1 | B30 | |
2020.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2185) Hoffmann, As Titled Tuesday 23rd June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.30 | Moraes, Nelson da Silva (2178) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 30th June Sicilian Alapin |
0-1 | B22 | |
2019.02.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2318) vs (1900) Fivelstad, Jon Olav Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.02.22 | Tunsjo, Axel (1937) vs (2318) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Italian |
0-1 | C50 | |
2019.02.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2318) vs (2406) Mikalsen, E Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2020.07.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2137) Tanenbaum, Zachary PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Queen's Gambit Accepted Classical - Accepted |
1-0 | D27 | |
2020.07.21 | Venkat, Raghav (2167) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 21st July Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.07.21 | Maiti, Milind (2068) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 21st July Nimzo-Indian Noa |
0-1 | E35 | |
2020.08.04 | Cremisi, Daniel (2148) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.11.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (1325) Kadyrkulov, Saiid World Youth U16 Olympiad Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2019.07.16 | Ohanyan, Emin (1950) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon 14th Poti Open 2019 Spanish Morphy - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2019.10.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2345) Mis, Mieszko World Youth Open U16 2019 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran |
1/2-1/2 | D43 | |
2018.05.15 | Kacharava, Nikolozi (2392) vs (2269) Gharibyan, Mamikon 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2018.05.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2269) vs (2435) Zarubitski, Viachaslau 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.05.24 | Pultinevicius, Paulius (2402) vs (2269) Gharibyan, Mamikon 16th Somov Memorial 2018 English Agincourt |
1/2-1/2 | A13 | |
2018.05.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2269) vs (2489) Sargsyan, Shant 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2018.06.08 | Hayrapetian, A (2383) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon Armenian Clubs 2018 Four Knights - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C47 | |
2018.06.28 | Petrosyan, T1 (2460) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2020.01.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2381) vs (2585) Gabuzyan, H 80th ch-ARM 2020 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2020.02.22 | Moiseenko, Va (2550) vs (2405) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Nimzo-Indian Landau |
1/2-1/2 | E51 | |
2018.08.13 | Hayrapetyan, A (2371) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th ch-ARM 1st League English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
1-0 | A15 | |
2018.08.20 | Poghosyan, S (2301) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th ch-ARM 1st League Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Reshevsky |
1-0 | E46 | |
2018.08.21 | Davtyan, Artur (2353) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Indian Capablanca - Yates |
1-0 | E16 | |
2020.05.30 | Rusu, Vlad (1833) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf (Opecensky) |
0-1 | B92 | |
2020.06.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2302) Ghimpu, Samuel-Timotei Titled Tuesday 9th June Gruenfeld Classical - Stockholm |
1/2-1/2 | D80 | |
2020.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (1833) Le, Harry PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.05.29 | Hovhannisyan, R (2642) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 1 Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C85 | |
2020.05.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2648) Kovalev, Vl Euro Online +2300 Day 2 King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
0-1 | E73 | |
2020.06.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (1813) Vu, Leonard PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.20 | Su, Kevin (1768) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Sicilian - Pelikan |
0-1 | B33 | |
2020.06.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2663) Melkumyan, H Titled Tuesday 9th June Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.13 | Jumabayev, R (2654) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Italian |
1-0 | C50 | |
2020.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2618) Narayanan, SL PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
0-1 | D37 | |
2020.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2641) Aravindh, Chithambaram VR. Titled Tuesday 16th June Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2020.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2678) Fedoseev, Vl3 Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.20 | Bernadskiy, V (2629) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Nimzo-Indian Three Knights - Moscow |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.06.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2621) Meier, Geo PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.06.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2678) Fedoseev, Vl3 PNWCC Online Blitz JP 14 Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2018.10.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2438) Bjerre, Jonas Buhl World Youth Open U14 2018 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.06.27 | Abdusattorov, Nodirbek (2627) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Spanish Closed |
0-1 | C92 | |
2020.06.27 | Jumabayev, R (2654) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Van't Kruijs opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.06.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2641) Demchenko, A PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2020.06.27 | Esipenko, Andrey (2682) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 15 English Agincourt - Keres |
1-0 | E49 | |
2020.06.30 | Le Quang Liem (2709) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 30th June Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1-0 | A07 | |
2020.07.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2607) Petrosyan, M Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.11.28 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2346) Koustav, Chatterjee World Youth U16 Olympiad Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2020.07.15 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2617) Martirosyan, Haik M. Stepan Avagyan Mem 2020 Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
0-1 | E12 | |
2020.07.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2653) Paravyan, D PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Queen's Gambit Declined - Steinitz |
1/2-1/2 | D26 | |
2020.07.18 | Ponkratov, P (2631) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.12.01 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2308) Gorti, Akshita World Youth U16 Olympiad Queen's Indian Classical - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | E19 | |
2020.07.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2641) Demchenko, A PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.07.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2678) Fedoseev, Vl3 PNWCC Online Blitz JP 17 Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2020.08.04 | Szabo, Marcell (1895) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Robatsch - Geller |
0-1 | B06 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2670) Jones, G Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Benko Gambit Accepted - Half-Accepted |
1-0 | A58 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2728) Firouzja, Alireza Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm King's Indian |
1-0 | E61 | |
2020.08.04 | Korobov, A (2688) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2723) Svidler, P Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Sicilian |
1-0 | B50 | |
2020.08.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2633) Onischuk, V Titled Tue 11th Aug Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2018.03.19 | Day, T (2083) vs (2312) Gharibyan, Mamikon 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Nimzo-Indian - Kmoch |
0-1 | E20 | |
2018.03.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2312) vs (2149) Kuchava, A 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1-0 | D37 | |
2019.07.05 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2292) Lomsadze, D Batumi Municipality Cup King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1/2-1/2 | E73 | |
2019.07.06 | Barsov, A (2397) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon Batumi Municipality Cup Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.07.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2351) Garayev, Kanan Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2019.07.17 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2292) Lomsadze, D 14th Poti Open 2019 Benoni - Czech |
1-0 | A56 | |
2018.05.22 | Lobanov, Sergei (2515) vs (2269) Gharibyan, Mamikon 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Spanish Open - Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | C80 | |
2017.03.01 | Navalgund, N. (2327) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open B 2017 Indian Knight - London |
1-0 | A46 | |
2017.02.28 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2308) Nogueira, I. Aeroflot Open B 2017 Queen's Gambit Chigorin |
1-0 | D07 | |
2017.02.27 | Savitskiy, S. (2415) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open B 2017 Reti Symmetrical - King's Indian |
1-0 | A05 | |
2017.02.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2383) Arabidze, M. Aeroflot Open B 2017 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
0-1 | E32 | |
2019.08.27 | Torosyan, N (2365) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 1st League Scotch - Scotch Schmid |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2019.08.29 | Baghdasaryan, V (2373) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 1st League Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.10.03 | Moksh, Amit Doshi (2328) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U16 2019 Catalan Irregular - Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | E01 | |
2019.10.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2364) Pogosyan, Stefan World Youth Open U16 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.10.05 | Wachinger, Nikolas (2297) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U16 2019 Spanish Morphy - Barnes |
1/2-1/2 | C70 | |
2019.10.07 | Cardoso Cardoso, Jose Gabriel (2313) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U16 2019 English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls (Reversed Dragon) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2019.10.10 | Bilych, Olexiy (2281) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U16 2019 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2019.10.12 | Raahul, V S (2262) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U16 2019 English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2017.02.25 | Sargsyan, Shant (2399) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open B 2017 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2017.02.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2456) Badmatsyrenov, O. Aeroflot Open B 2017 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
1-0 | A40 | |
2017.02.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2280) vs (2414) Lavrik, D. Aeroflot Open B 2017 Slav Rubinstein |
0-1 | D11 | |
2017.02.22 | Kozionov, Kirill (2439) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open B 2017 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf |
1-0 | B90 | |
2017.02.21 | Faizrakhmanov, Ramil (2432) vs (2280) Gharibyan, Mamikon Aeroflot Open B 2017 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2019.10.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2325) Veiga, Jose Francisco R P Neves World Youth U16 Olympiad Modern Benoni Pawn Storm (Taimanov) |
1-0 | A67 | |
2018.08.15 | Sargsyan, Tigran R. (2136) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
0-1 | E15 | |
2018.05.17 | Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. vs (2269) Gharibyan, Mamikon 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
0-1 | B00 | |
2018.06.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2275) vs (1509) Hakobyan, Yurik L. 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 Reti Symmetrical - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.08.11 | Grischuk, A (2777) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 11th Aug Reti Zukertort |
1-0 | A06 | |
2020.08.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2777) Grischuk, A Titled Tue 18th Aug Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2018.10.21 | Kasioumis, Vasilios (2038) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U14 2018 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2018.10.22 | Torngren, Gustav (2107) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U14 2018 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1/2-1/2 | E47 | |
2020.02.19 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2405) vs (2275) Sgircea, S Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Bogolubov |
1-0 | D24 | |
2020.02.20 | Storme, Isak (2314) vs (2405) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Irregular Indian |
0-1 | E10 | |
2018.11.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2092) Kistrup, Nicolai World Youth U16 Olympiad Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Riumin |
1-0 | E16 | |
2018.11.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2314) vs (2096) Fernandes, Ricardo Paulos World Youth U16 Olympiad King's Indian Schwarz - Semi-Averbakh |
1-0 | E73 | |
2018.12.02 | Bulatova, Kamaliya (2108) vs (2314) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzo-Indian Landau (Schlechter) |
0-1 | E52 | |
2017.02.04 | Hejazipour, M. (2307) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th Fajr Open 2017 Reti Symmetrical - Flexible Hedgehog |
1/2-1/2 | A30 | |
2017.02.02 | Mirzoev, A. (2537) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th Fajr Open 2017 Nimzo-Indian Berlin |
1-0 | E38 | |
2017.02.02 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2155) vs (2445) Simonian, H. 25th Fajr Open 2017 Neo-Indian - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D35 | |
2017.02.01 | Morchiashvili, B. (2419) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th Fajr Open 2017 Queen's Indian Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | E14 | |
2017.01.31 | Mosadeghpour, Masoud (2478) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 25th Fajr Open 2017 Sicilian Center Game - Smith-Morra |
1-0 | B21 | |
2017.01.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2155) vs (2584) Maghsoodloo, Parham 25th Fajr Open 2017 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2020.05.26 | Florescu, C (2293) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 26th May Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2020.05.26 | Nguyen, Quoc Hy (2242) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 26th May Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.05.26 | Alinasab, Mobina (2317) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 26th May Spanish Closed (Yates) |
0-1 | C91 | |
2020.05.26 | Virtanen, Teemu (2284) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 26th May English Sicilian (Two Knights) - Carls (Reversed Dragon) |
0-1 | A22 | |
2020.05.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2194) Sztokbant, B Titled Tuesday 26th May Caro-Kann Exchange |
1-0 | B13 | |
2020.05.26 | Purtseladze, M (2274) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 26th May Indian - Trompowsky |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2020.05.30 | Bluebaum, M (2647) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | E46 | |
2020.05.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2232) Stojanovski, Sa Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2020.06.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2227) Budrewicz, K Titled Tuesday 9th June Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.09 | Vantika, Agrawal (2286) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 9th June Neo-Indian - Catalan Irregular |
0-1 | E00 | |
2020.06.12 | Strybuk, Artsiom I (2215) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2302) Tsaruk, Maksim BLR-ARM Team Battle Reti Symmetrical |
1-0 | A05 | |
2020.06.12 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2302) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.06.12 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2302) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E40 | |
2020.06.12 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2302) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle Sicilian - Labourdonnais (Lowenthal) |
0-1 | B32 | |
2020.06.12 | Tsaruk, Maksim (2302) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon BLR-ARM Team Battle English Agincourt |
0-1 | A13 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2275) Siniauski, Artsiom BLR-ARM Team Battle Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2020.06.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2275) Siniauski, Artsiom BLR-ARM Team Battle Queen's Indian - Petrosian |
1-0 | E12 | |
2020.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2269) Turgut, Aydin Titled Tuesday 16th June Indian |
1-0 | A45 | |
2020.06.16 | Kalavannan, Koby (2324) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 16th June Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.06.16 | Troyke, C (2317) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 16th June Benko's opening |
0-1 | A00 | |
2020.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2232) Stojanovski, Sa Titled Tuesday 16th June Queen's Pawn - Mason |
1-0 | D00 | |
2019.02.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2318) vs (2505) Castellanos Rodriguez, R Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Queen's Indian Fianchetto |
1/2-1/2 | E15 | |
2020.06.23 | Mikhalsky, Vladimir (2290) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 23rd June English Agincourt |
1-0 | A13 | |
2020.06.23 | Manush, S (2324) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 23rd June Nimzo-Indian Rubinstein |
0-1 | E40 | |
2020.06.23 | Ledakov, A (2309) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 23rd June Indian Knight - Torre |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.06.23 | Grabinsky, Joshua (2251) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 23rd June Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1-0 | B33 | |
2020.06.23 | Koval, Artem (2263) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 23rd June Caro-Kann - Hanham (Schlechter) |
1-0 | C41 | |
2020.06.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2227) Dong Bao Nghia Titled Tuesday 30th June Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2020.06.30 | Petkov, Momchil (2315) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 30th June Nimzo-Indian |
0-1 | E20 | |
2020.06.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2199) Piliposyan, Robert Titled Tuesday 30th June Indian Knight - London |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2020.06.30 | Yang, Kevin (2275) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 30th June Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2020.06.30 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2233) Federzoni, Enzo Titled Tuesday 30th June Gruenfeld Exchange |
0-1 | D85 | |
2020.07.07 | Suvorov, Alexander (2313) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 7th July Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein - Simagin |
1-0 | E46 | |
2020.07.07 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2263) Koval, Artem Titled Tuesday 7th July English Closed Sicilian - Carls |
1-0 | A25 | |
2020.07.07 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (2230) Al Tarbosh, W Titled Tuesday 7th July Irregular King's Pawn - Owen |
1-0 | B00 | |
2017.01.27 | Korneev, O. (2598) vs (2155) Gharibyan, Mamikon 15th Khazar Cup 2017 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2017.01.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2155) vs (2478) Mosadeghpour, Masoud 15th Khazar Cup 2017 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1-0 | D85 | |
2020.07.07 | Ohanyan, Emin (2291) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 7th July Vienna Falkbeer |
1/2-1/2 | C26 | |
2019.07.10 | Maghalashvili, Da (2485) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon Batumi Municipality Cup Reti King's Indian - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | A07 | |
2020.07.21 | Brilej, Jaka (2228) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 21st July Sicilian - Pelikan (Chelyabinsk) |
1/2-1/2 | B33 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2275) Koelle, Tobias Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Italian - Pianissimo |
1-0 | C54 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2232) Stojanovski, Sa Titled Tue 4th Aug 2pm Pirc |
1-0 | B07 | |
2020.08.04 | Tatarinov, Dmitry (2320) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.08.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2325) Stukan, Martin Titled Tue 4th Aug 10am Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.08.11 | Suvorov, Alexander (2313) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 11th Aug Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov (Robatsch) |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.08.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2321) Przybylski, W Titled Tue 11th Aug Sicilian |
1-0 | B40 | |
2020.08.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2280) Yashas, D Titled Tue 18th Aug Queen's Gambit Declined Capablanca - Fianchetto |
1-0 | D66 | |
2020.08.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2306) Goltseva, Ekaterina Titled Tue 18th Aug Two Knights - Modern Bishop |
1-0 | C55 | |
2020.08.25 | Pinheiro, I (2320) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Aug Indian Knight |
0-1 | A46 | |
2020.08.25 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2295) Kim, Se Titled Tue 25th Aug Indian East Indian |
1-0 | A48 | |
2020.08.25 | Sztokbant, B (2194) vs (2432) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tue 25th Aug Queen's Pawn Zukertort - London |
1-0 | D02 | |
2020.08.25 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2432) vs (2279) Khalafova, N Titled Tue 25th Aug Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Alatortsev |
1-0 | B94 | |
2015.11.05 | Henderson de La Fue (2180) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Boys U12 2015 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2015.11.03 | Nesterov, Arseniy (2132) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Boys U12 2015 Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2019.07.13 | Janiashvili, Mariami (1993) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon 14th Poti Open 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin (Vienna) |
0-1 | D39 | |
2019.07.14 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2124) Nikoladze, S 14th Poti Open 2019 Modern |
0-1 | A41 | |
2019.07.15 | Chaqryan, Erik (2027) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon 14th Poti Open 2019 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
0-1 | A40 | |
2015.11.01 | Hong, Andrew Z (2136) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Boys U12 2015 Sicilian Scheveningen Najdorf - Adams |
1-0 | B90 | |
2015.10.31 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2106) vs (2176) Stoyanov, Tsvetan World Youth Boys U12 2015 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2015.10.29 | Sahidi, Samir (2244) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Boys U12 2015 English Anglo-Indian - King's Knight |
0-1 | A15 | |
2015.10.27 | Lukin, Elisha (1995) vs (2106) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Boys U12 2015 Nimzo-Indian Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | E59 | |
2020.02.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2405) vs (2467) Holm, Kristian Stuvik Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Gruenfeld Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | D85 | |
2019.08.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2440) Davtyan, Artur 80th ch-ARM 1st League Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.08.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2105) Chaqryan, Erik 80th ch-ARM 1st League Sicilian Moscow |
1-0 | B52 | |
2019.10.02 | Tomiello, Mateus Costamilan (2030) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth Open U16 2019 Spanish Morphy - Barnes |
0-1 | C70 | |
2018.03.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2312) vs (2449) Asadli, Vugar 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
0-1 | A40 | |
2020.07.21 | Baskin, R (2390) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 21st July Spanish Closed - Lenzerheide |
1/2-1/2 | C92 | |
2019.11.03 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2010) Taspinar, Yanki World Youth U16 Olympiad Queen's Gambit Declined |
1/2-1/2 | D30 | |
2018.05.19 | Hakobyan, Aram (2542) vs (2269) Gharibyan, Mamikon 16th Somov Memorial 2018 Nimzo-Indian St. Petersburg Rubinstein (Normal) |
1-0 | E48 | |
2018.05.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2269) vs (2569) Shevchenko, Kirill 16th Somov Memorial 2018 King's Indian Modern |
0-1 | E94 | |
2017.12.17 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2342) vs (2408) Fakhrutdinov, Timur World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzo-Indian Noa |
0-1 | E37 | |
2017.12.16 | Chinguun, Sumiya (2141) vs (2342) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2017.12.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2342) vs (2222) Bekturov, Tamerlan World Youth U16 Olympiad Queen's Gambit Accepted - Janowski |
1-0 | D25 | |
2017.12.13 | Gholami Orimi, Mahdi (2298) vs (2342) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Nimzo-Indian Bernstein - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | E59 | |
2017.12.12 | Iniyan, P. (2452) vs (2342) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Neo-Indian |
1-0 | E00 | |
2017.12.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2342) vs (1696) Wickramasinghe, Banu World Youth U16 Olympiad Modern - Tartakower |
1-0 | A41 | |
2018.06.23 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2275) vs (2499) Harutyunian, T 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 Slav Rubinstein |
1-0 | D11 | |
2018.06.26 | Petrosyan, M (2551) vs (2275) Gharibyan, Mamikon 11th Asrian Memorial 2018 Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.03.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2312) vs (1742) Lomaia, Diana 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 King's Indian Yugoslav |
0-1 | E97 | |
2018.03.25 | Melkonyan, Arshak (2082) vs (2312) Gharibyan, Mamikon 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 French Advance Winawer |
1/2-1/2 | C18 | |
2018.08.10 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2496) Mikaelyan, A 79th ch-ARM 1st League Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2018.08.11 | Sargsyan, Shant (2472) vs (2341) Gharibyan, Mamikon 79th ch-ARM 1st League Irregular Indian - Moscow |
1-0 | D38 | |
2018.08.12 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2439) Hayrapetyan, Ho 79th ch-ARM 1st League Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2018.08.17 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2459) Babujian, L 79th ch-ARM 1st League Gruenfeld Three Knights (Petrosian) |
0-1 | D91 | |
2018.08.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2341) vs (2545) Hakobyan, Aram 79th ch-ARM 1st League Irregular Queen's Pawn - Quiet |
0-1 | B08 | |
2020.02.19 | Bergvoll, M (2059) vs (2405) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2020 Nimzo-Indian Saemisch - Kmoch |
0-1 | E25 | |
2017.12.11 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2342) vs (1696) Wickramasinghe, Banu World Youth U16 Olympiad Modern - Tartakower |
1-0 | A41 | |
2020.05.30 | Skliarov, V (2376) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Euro Online +2300 Day 2 Sicilian - Chekhover |
1/2-1/2 | B53 | |
2020.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2433) vs (1986) Salik, Serkan PNWCC Online Blitz JP 13 Giuoco Piano - Pianissimo |
0-1 | C54 | |
2020.07.07 | Pandey, Srishti (2026) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 7th July Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2020.07.07 | Nguyen, Hong Anh (1970) vs (2433) Gharibyan, Mamikon Titled Tuesday 7th July Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2019.02.21 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2318) vs (2476) Hauge, Lars Oskar Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Reti |
0-1 | A04 | |
2019.02.21 | Urkedal, F (2522) vs (2318) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Queen's Gambit Declined - Janowski |
1/2-1/2 | D31 | |
2019.02.22 | Malakhatko, V (2525) vs (2318) Gharibyan, Mamikon Kragero Resort Chess 2019 Reti Gambit |
1/2-1/2 | A09 | |
2019.06.13 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2320) vs (2512) Sargsyan, Shant 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
1/2-1/2 | A05 | |
2019.06.15 | Kulaots, K (2574) vs (2320) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 Spanish Morphy - Moller |
0-1 | C78 | |
2019.06.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2320) vs (2462) Kotanjian, T 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 Semi-Slav - Anti-Meran (Hastings) |
1-0 | D43 | |
2019.06.17 | Mikaelyan, A (2453) vs (2320) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 Scotch - Scotch |
1/2-1/2 | C45 | |
2019.06.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2320) vs (2449) Hayrapetyan, Ho 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 Reti Symmetrical |
0-1 | A05 | |
2019.06.19 | Babujian, L (2485) vs (2320) Gharibyan, Mamikon 12th Asrian Memorial 2019 Irregular Indian |
1/2-1/2 | E10 | |
2019.07.04 | Sanikidze, T (2509) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon Batumi Municipality Cup Queen's Gambit Declined Ragozin |
1-0 | D38 | |
2019.07.18 | Hayrapetyan, Ho (2465) vs (2350) Gharibyan, Mamikon 14th Poti Open 2019 Indian Knight |
1/2-1/2 | A46 | |
2019.07.19 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2350) vs (2436) Urazayev, Arystanbek 14th Poti Open 2019 Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2016.10.30 | Oglaza, Oskar (2110) vs (2263) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Cadets U12 2016 French Open Tarrasch |
1-0 | C07 | |
2016.10.29 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2263) vs (1873) Karthik, Kumar Prade World Cadets U12 2016 Nimzo-Indian Berlin (Pirc) |
1-0 | E39 | |
2016.10.28 | Ozenir, Ekin Baris (2133) vs (2263) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Cadets U12 2016 Queen's Indian Fianchetto - Nimzovich |
1-0 | E15 | |
2019.08.18 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2452) Shahinyan, D 80th ch-ARM 1st League Irregular Queen's Pawn - English |
1-0 | A40 | |
2016.10.27 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2263) vs (2005) Mustafayev, Farid World Cadets U12 2016 King's Indian |
1-0 | E90 | |
2016.10.26 | Ahmadzada, Ahmad (2048) vs (2263) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Cadets U12 2016 Sicilian Moscow - Sokolsky |
1/2-1/2 | B52 | |
2016.10.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2263) vs (2084) Huang, Renjie World Cadets U12 2016 Indian |
0-1 | A50 | |
2019.08.23 | Hayrapetyan, Ho (2453) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 1st League Reti Zukertort |
0-1 | A06 | |
2019.08.26 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2454) Mikaelyan, A 80th ch-ARM 1st League Modern Benoni Knight's Tour - Nimzovich |
1-0 | A61 | |
2019.08.24 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2365) vs (2317) Hoghmrtsyan, Artur 80th ch-ARM 1st League Queen's Gambit Declined - Classical |
1/2-1/2 | D37 | |
2019.10.09 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2380) Aronyak, Ghosh World Youth Open U16 2019 Slav Rubinstein |
1/2-1/2 | D11 | |
2019.08.31 | Sargsyan, Shant (2540) vs (2365) Gharibyan, Mamikon 80th ch-ARM 1st League Spanish Morphy - Exchange (Alapin Gambit) |
1/2-1/2 | C68 | |
2016.10.23 | Turgut, Aydin (2014) vs (2263) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Cadets U12 2016 French Advance Winawer |
0-1 | C18 | |
2016.10.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2263) vs (1860) Cai, Yuhao World Cadets U12 2016 Benko Gambit Yugoslav - King Walk |
0-1 | A59 | |
2016.10.21 | Peng, Shunkai (2058) vs (2263) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Cadets U12 2016 Sicilian - Rossolimo |
0-1 | B30 | |
2016.10.20 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2263) vs (1992) Mitev, Valentin World Cadets U12 2016 Queen's Gambit Accepted |
1-0 | D20 | |
2016.10.19 | Boulos, Carlos (1794) vs (2263) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Cadets U12 2016 Sicilian Closed |
1-0 | B23 | |
2019.10.31 | Nalbant, Tuna Onat (2401) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Spanish Modern Steinitz |
0-1 | C74 | |
2019.11.01 | Murzin, Volodar (2433) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Spanish Open - Bernstein |
1/2-1/2 | C80 | |
2019.11.03 | Stoyanov, Tsvetan (2377) vs (2388) Gharibyan, Mamikon World Youth U16 Olympiad Four Knights Spanish |
1-0 | C48 | |
2019.11.04 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2387) Nogerbek, Kazybek World Youth U16 Olympiad Irregular Indian |
1-0 | E10 | |
2018.03.22 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2312) vs (2184) Nikolaidis, K 19th ch-EUR Indiv 2018 King's Indian |
0-1 | E90 | |
2019.11.05 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2388) vs (2368) Lazavik, Denis World Youth U16 Olympiad Slav Delmar |
1/2-1/2 | D12 | |
2018.05.16 | Gharibyan, Mamikon (2269) vs (2302) Murzin, Volodar 16th Somov Memorial 2018 King's Indian Yugoslav |
1-0 | E97 | |
2014.06.20 | Mkrtchian, L. (2456) vs (1924) Gharibyan, Mamikon 7th Asrian Memorial 2014 English Anglo-Indian - Hedgehog |
1-0 | A30 | |
2014.06.16 | Petrosyan, M. (2378) vs (1924) Gharibyan, Mamikon 7th Asrian Memorial 2014 Nimzo-Indian Classical |
1-0 | E32 |