Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021.12.21 | Llanos, Joaquin (1796) vs (1768) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2021.12.20 | Lagares Rodriguez, Santiago Inak (1708) vs (1768) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B02 | |
2021.12.20 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1768) vs (1979) Cumpe, Lucas Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Spassky |
0-1 | A05 | |
2021.12.19 | Chuchi, Magno Agustin (1877) vs (1768) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 Alekhine - Two Pawns |
0-1 | B02 | |
2021.12.19 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1768) vs (1786) Bosco, Giuliana Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 King's Indian Fianchetto (Yugoslav) - Barcza |
1/2-1/2 | E65 | |
2021.12.19 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1768) vs (1804) Fuentes, Agustin Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 Reti King's Indian |
1-0 | A07 | |
2021.12.18 | Minvielle, Nehuen Alexis (1891) vs (1768) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 Indian East Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2021.12.18 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1768) vs Maresca, Santino Campeonatos Argentinos 2021 Sub-18 ABS y FEM - 18 al 21 de Diciembre de 2021 Reti Symmetrical - Szabo |
1-0 | E62 | |
2019.12.06 | Marin Gomez, Daniel (1588) vs (1920) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 14 Absoluto Indian East Indian - London |
1/2-1/2 | A48 | |
2019.12.05 | Sifuentes Alcantara, Jhony Sebas (1620) vs (1920) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 14 Absoluto Gruenfeld Saemisch - Capablanca |
0-1 | D83 | |
2019.12.04 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1920) vs (1656) Repetto, Pedro XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 14 Absoluto Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2019.12.04 | Rodriguez, Mathias (1704) vs (1920) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 14 Absoluto Sicilian Moscow |
0-1 | B52 | |
2019.12.01 | Reyes Zavaleta, Diego Alexander (1475) vs (1920) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 14 Absoluto Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2019.03.05 | Chiappero, Julio Alfredo (1816) vs (1932) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub-14 2019 - Vicente Lopez 1 al 5 de Marzo Indian |
0-1 | A45 | |
2019.03.04 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1932) vs (1638) Gullo, Octavio Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub-14 2019 - Vicente Lopez 1 al 5 de Marzo Benoni |
1/2-1/2 | A56 | |
2019.03.03 | Abramor, Franco (1601) vs (1932) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub-14 2019 - Vicente Lopez 1 al 5 de Marzo Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2019.03.02 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1932) vs (1450) Salcedo Arias, Luis Carlos Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub-14 2019 - Vicente Lopez 1 al 5 de Marzo Indian Knight |
1-0 | A46 | |
2018.11.17 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1841) vs (1925) Ayala, Gustavo Final Campeonato Argentino Amateur Sub-2000 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2018.11.16 | Alvarez, Alberto Elias (1988) vs (1841) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Final Campeonato Argentino Amateur Sub-2000 Sicilian - Chekhover |
0-1 | B53 | |
2016.12.04 | Varillas Jimenes, Ivan (1345) vs (1708) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XIII Festival Sudamericano De La Juventud Chile 2016 Gruenfeld Classical |
0-1 | D80 | |
2016.12.03 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1708) vs (1503) Gallo, Juan Patricio XIII Festival Sudamericano De La Juventud Chile 2016 Indian Knight - Spielmann |
0-1 | A46 | |
2016.12.02 | Nesprias, Agustin (1374) vs (1708) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XIII Festival Sudamericano De La Juventud Chile 2016 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
1/2-1/2 | A16 | |
2016.12.02 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1708) vs (1413) Cardenas Lima, Matthew XIII Festival Sudamericano De La Juventud Chile 2016 Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1-0 | D02 | |
2016.12.01 | Iturry Hinojosa, Renato (1231) vs (1708) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XIII Festival Sudamericano De La Juventud Chile 2016 Indian East Indian |
0-1 | A48 | |
2016.10.30 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1618) vs Almaraz, Miguel Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Dutch |
0-1 | A80 | |
2016.10.29 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1618) vs (1635) Zito, Alberto Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Old Benoni |
1-0 | A43 | |
2016.10.29 | Miranda Gatica, Claudio Adolfo (1697) vs (1618) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Indian - London |
1-0 | A48 | |
2016.10.28 | Bustamante Chavez, Matias Marc (1647) vs (1618) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Alekhine - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2016.10.27 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1618) vs Lafalce, Damian Victor Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Irregular Queen's Pawn - Franco-Indian |
1-0 | A40 | |
2016.10.27 | Grosso, Rinaldo (1581) vs (1618) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Gruenfeld Spassky |
1/2-1/2 | D87 | |
2016.10.26 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1618) vs Zanelli, Jorge Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Krause |
1-0 | D02 | |
2016.10.26 | Silva Diaz, Sebastian vs (1618) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Alekhine - Exchange |
1-0 | B03 | |
2016.10.25 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1618) vs Paz, Jose Maria Panamericanos Amateur Categorias Sub-1700 Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2016.05.25 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1634) vs (1372) Aguilar Samper, Valentin Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Gruenfeld Kemeri (Kashdan) |
0-1 | D79 | |
2016.05.24 | Zandrino, Faustino (1422) vs (1634) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Alekhine - Scandinavian |
0-1 | B02 | |
2016.05.24 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1634) vs (1527) Gutierrez Reich, Francisco Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Queen's Pawn Zukertort |
0-1 | D02 | |
2016.05.23 | Heredia, Valentin (1679) vs (1634) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2016.05.23 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1634) vs (1550) Rodriguez, Mathias Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A45 | |
2016.05.22 | Cidre, Valentino (1687) vs (1634) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Alekhine Modern - Flohr |
1/2-1/2 | B05 | |
2016.05.22 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1634) vs (1434) Ruiz, Joaquin Marcelo Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Indian East Przepiorka |
1-0 | A49 | |
2016.05.21 | Grospietro, Patricio (1381) vs (1634) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 Alekhine - Exchange |
1/2-1/2 | B03 | |
2016.05.21 | Gallo, Juan Patricio (1399) vs (1634) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2016 English Anglo-Indian |
1/2-1/2 | A15 | |
2016.02.27 | Heredia, Valentin (1717) vs (1573) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2016.02.26 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1573) vs (1398) Aguilar Samper, Valentin Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2016.02.26 | Cidre, Valentino (1525) vs (1573) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B02 | |
2016.02.25 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1573) vs Nesprias, Ignacio Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Irregular Queen's Pawn |
1-0 | A40 | |
2016.02.25 | Musso Balkenende, Martin vs (1573) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Alekhine - Maroczy |
0-1 | B02 | |
2016.02.24 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1573) vs Gando, Ignacio Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Catalan |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2016.02.24 | Rodriguez, Facundo (1297) vs (1573) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B02 | |
2016.02.23 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1573) vs De la Rosa, Sebastian Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto Irregular Queen's Pawn - Kotov |
1-0 | A40 | |
2015.12.06 | Flores, Quispe Carlos vs (1576) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XII Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub-10 Absoluto English Anglo-Indian - Anglo-Grünfeld (Czech) |
0-1 | A16 | |
2015.12.05 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1576) vs Aguilar, Leonardo XII Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub-10 Absoluto Indian East Przepiorka |
1/2-1/2 | A49 | |
2015.12.03 | Pimentel Delgado, Fabricio vs (1576) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XII Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub-10 Absoluto Gruenfeld Three Knights (Hungarian) |
1-0 | D93 | |
2015.12.03 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1576) vs Borges Filho, Rodrigo Machado XII Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub-10 Absoluto Indian Knight - Catalan |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2015.07.01 | Sandiford, Leigh (1239) vs (1655) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-10 Absoluto Alekhine - Saemisch |
0-1 | B02 | |
2015.05.23 | Lares, Joaquin Nahuel vs (1647) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 10 English Anglo-Indian (Queen's Knight) - Anglo-Grünfeld |
0-1 | A16 | |
2015.05.22 | Gutierrez Reich, Francisco vs (1647) Moro Saidon, Gonzalo Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 10 Alekhine - Maroczy |
1-0 | B02 | |
2015.05.21 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo (1647) vs Kaler, Ariel Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 10 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Chigorin |
1-0 | D02 | |
2013.07.30 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo vs Jimenez , Joseph XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Catalan |
0-1 | D02 | |
2013.07.29 | Vera Villa, Ignacio Antonio vs Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1/2-1/2 | B02 | |
2013.07.29 | Puerta Rendon, Josue vs Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1-0 | B02 | |
2013.07.28 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo vs Quispe Barboza, Nicolas Andre XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 Queen's Pawn Zukertort - Chigorin |
1/2-1/2 | D02 | |
2013.07.27 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo vs Suarez Verde, Paolo Josef XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 Gruenfeld |
1-0 | D70 | |
2013.07.27 | Hilares Chavez, Gary Emmanuel (1492) vs Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 Alekhine - Four Pawns |
1-0 | B03 | |
2013.07.26 | Zarate, Pedro vs Moro Saidon, Gonzalo XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude 2013 Alekhine |
0-1 | B02 |
Date | Players & Opening | Result | ECO | View |
---|---|---|---|---|
2015.03.23 | Figar, Nicolas (1776) vs Moro Saidon, Gonzalo VI Copa Latina 2015 Alekhine - Saemisch |
1-0 | B02 | |
2015.03.21 | Boabaid, Jorge Alber (1834) vs Moro Saidon, Gonzalo VI Copa Latina 2015 Alekhine - Scandinavian |
1-0 | B02 | |
2015.03.20 | Moro Saidon, Gonzalo vs (1935) Paolini, Claudio VI Copa Latina 2015 Indian East Przepiorka |
0-1 | A49 | |
2015.03.19 | Restuccia, F. (2079) vs Moro Saidon, Gonzalo VI Copa Latina 2015 Alekhine - Two Pawns |
1-0 | B02 |