|
2024 Aurora Spring Open Sunday Rapid |
|
|
|
2024 Aurora Spring Open U1700 |
|
|
|
2024 Aurora Spring Open U2100 |
|
|
|
2024 Aurora Melting Snow Quik Junior |
2024-02-05 |
2024-03-18 |
|
2024 Aurora Invitational |
|
|
|
2024 Aurora Melting Snow |
|
|
|
2024 Aurora Melting Snow JU900 |
2024-02-05 |
2024-03-18 |
|
2024 Forcing Moves First - SPRING 1 OPEN - REGISTRATION LIST - OVER 1600 |
|
|
|
2024 Forcing Moves First - SPRING 1 OPEN - REGISTRATION LIST - UNDER 1600 |
|
|
|
2024 Forcing Moves First - SPRING 1 OPEN - March 30 & 31 - REGISTRATION LIST |
|
|
|
FOCC #44 Crown Section |
2024-03-17 |
2024-11-21 |
|
POCC #5 1800+ Section |
2024-01-28 |
2024-11-21 |
|
FOCC #43 U1900 Section |
2023-12-24 |
2024-11-21 |
|
2024 Candidates Blitz |
2024-04-08 |
2024-04-08 |
|
2024 Aurora Spring Open Master |
|
|
|
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - U2000 Section |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - Top Section |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - U1500 Section |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
2024 Maplewood Professional Cup |
|
|
|
2024 Aurora Spring Open U1300 |
|
|
|
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 10 |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 12 |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 18 & Under 16 |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 8 |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 14 |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
3e tournoi jeunesse de Laval (4e année- 6e année) |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
3e tournoi jeunesse de Laval (maternelle - 3e année) |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
3e tournoi jeunesse de Laval (secondaire) |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
The Etobicoke Sidewinder FIDE Open |
2024-03-23 |
2024-03-24 |
|
2024 Aurora Spring Open Saturday Junior Rapid |
|
|
|
2024 Canadian Women Zonal |
2024-03-28 |
2024-04-02 |
|
2024 Canadian Zonal |
2024-03-27 |
2024-04-02 |
|
Canadian Championship Festival - Premier |
2024-03-29 |
2024-04-01 |
|
Canadian Championship Festival - U1400 |
2024-03-29 |
2024-04-01 |
|
Canadian Championship Festival - U1800 |
2024-03-29 |
2024-04-01 |
|
Club élite Barbacane printemps 2024 |
2024-03-16 |
2024-06-01 |
|
SCC 2024 Winter Swiss Over 1600 |
|
|
|
SCC 2024 Winter Swiss |
|
|
|
SCC 2024 Winter Swiss Under 1600 |
|
|
|
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - Registration list |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
2024 Maplewood Amateur Cup - U1600 |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Maplewood Amateur Cup 2024 - Open |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
4e Tournoi du mardi (club d'échecs de Laval) section C |
|
|
|
4e Tournoi du mardi (club d'échecs de Laval) section B |
|
|
|
4e Tournoi du mardi (club d'échecs de Laval) section A (FIDE) |
|
|
|
2024 Hart House Spring Juniors |
|
|
|
2024 Excelsior March Evenings Chess Championship |
2024-03-12 |
2024-04-09 |
|
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Elgin Barrow Arena |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
|
2024 ACC Club Championship U1400 |
|
|
|
2024 ACC Club Championship U1800 |
|
|