|
Wanderers Blitz Tournament |
2024-03-23 |
2024-03-23 |
|
Jeffreys Bay CC Fide Rated Tournament |
2024-03-18 |
2024-03-28 |
|
MARCH MOPANI UNDER 10 BORN 2015 - 2017 BLUE BORN 2015 - 2017 |
|
|
|
2024 West Rand RHS Open |
2024-04-13 |
2024-04-13 |
|
SBDCU TRIAL 2 U12 2024 |
|
|
|
SBDCU TRIAL2 U10 2024 |
|
|
|
YCA St Thomas Fide Rapid C |
2024-03-21 |
2024-03-21 |
|
YCA St Thomas Fide Rapid B |
2024-03-21 |
2024-03-21 |
|
YCA St Thomas Fide Rapid A |
2024-03-21 |
2024-03-21 |
|
MARCH MOPANI UNDER 14 BORN 2011 - 2012 YELLOW BORN 2011 - 2012 |
|
|
|
MARCH MOPANI UNDER 12 BORN 2013 - 2014 RED BORN 2013 - 2014 |
|
|
|
MARCH MOPANI UNDER 20 BORN 2004 - 2008 GREEN ORN 2004 - 2008 |
|
|
|
MARCH MOPANI UNDER 16 BORN 2009 - 2010 ORANGE BORN 2009 - 2010 |
|
|
|
Clarendon HS First Team Try Outs 2024 |
2024-02-19 |
2024-03-11 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship Junior Rapid U14 |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship Junior Rapid U10 |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship Junior Rapid U12 |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship Championship |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship Advanced |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship Open Rapid |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship Beginner |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Cape Town Open Chess Championship intermediate |
2024-03-15 |
2024-03-17 |
|
Brave Knights 2024 Under 09 |
|
|
|
Brave Knights 2024 Under 11 |
|
|
|
Brave Knights 2024 Under 13 |
|
|
|
SBDCU TRIAL 2 2024 OPEN |
|
|
|
SBDCU TRIAL 2 U08 2024 |
|
|
|
SBDCU TRIAL 2 U16 2024 |
|
|
|
SBDCU TRIAL 2 U18 2024 |
|
|
|
South Coast Chess |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
South Coast Chess (Section B) |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
2024 Chris Greyling Open Chess Tournament Section E |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
Eden School Chess Trials 1 Under 7 Girls |
2024-03-09 |
2024-03-09 |
|
BENONI CLUSTER HIGH SCHOOL U18 BOYS |
|
|
|
BENONI CLUSTER HIGH SCHOOLS U18 GIRLS |
|
|
|
BENONI CLUSTER HIGH SCHOOL INDIV U15 GIRLS |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
BENONI CLUSTER HIGH SCHOOL INDIV U15 BOYS |
|
|
|
Overberg Schools - PS Closed 2024 U9 Girls |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Overberg Schools - PS Closed 2024 U9 Boys |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Overberg Schools - PS Closed 2024 U11 Girls |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Overberg Schools - PS Closed 2024 U11 Boys |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Overberg Schools - PS Closed 2024 U13 Girls |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Overberg Schools - PS Closed 2024 U13 Boys |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Bojanala Silwerrand's Rating Implosion Kings |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Overberg Schools - PS Closed 2024 U7 Mixed |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Bojanala Silwerrand's Rating Implosion Queens |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
Human Rights Rapid Chess Tournament |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
|
2024 Chris Greyling Open Chess Tournament Section B |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
2024 Chris Greyling Open Chess Tournament Prestige |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |
|
2024 Chris Greyling Open Chess Tournament Section D1 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-10 |