Majstrovstva okresu ZS

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovakia
Tournament date: 2015-11-05 to 2015-11-05
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CVC Malacky

Schedule: Majstrovstva okresu ZS

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Majstrovstva okresu ZS

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 SVK Sobek Michal 1909 0 0 + Info
2 SVK Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 0 0 + Info
3 SVK Filipek Norbert 1512 0 0 + Info
4 SVK Valigursky Michal 1500 0 0 + Info
5 SVK Vozarova Adriana 1422 0 0 + Info
6 SVK Baca Juraj 0 1323 0 + Info
7 SVK Osadsky Jan Ml. 0 1271 0 + Info
8 SVK Fajtakova Silvia 0 1203 0 + Info
9 SVK Sobekova Adela 0 1146 0
10 SVK Osadska Daniela 0 1098 0 + Info
11 SVK Bakicova Lucia 0 1000 0
12 SVK Bartosek Martin 0 1000 0
13 SVK Cermakova Ema 0 1000 0
14 SVK Klestincova Natalia 0 1000 0
15 SVK Polacek Marek 0 1000 0
16 SVK Pukancik Adam 0 1000 0
17 SVK Rigan Andrej 0 1000 0
18 SVK Soos Patrik 0 1000 0
19 SVK Svarc Samuel 0 1000 0
20 SVK Szitas Nicolas 0 1000 0
21 SVK Szitasova Barbara 0 1000 0
22 SVK Vozar Adam 0 1000 0
23 SVK Vrablec Martin 0 1000 0
24 SVK Astrab Martin 0 0 0
25 SVK Ciljak Marek 0 0 0
26 SVK Frimm Mario 0 0 0
27 SVK Holkova Terezia 0 0 0
28 SVK Klasovita Sandra 0 0 0
29 SVK Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 0 0
30 SVK Krsek Dominik 0 0 0
31 SVK Martinec Damian 0 0 0
32 SVK Meszaros Matus 0 0 0
33 SVK Ratulovska Kristina 0 0 0
34 SVK Sovadinova Adriana 0 0 0
35 SVK Stritz Melinda 0 0 0
36 SVK Svarc Daniel 0 0 0
37 SVK Vozarova Pavlina 0 0 0
38 SVK Vrbinsky Alan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 SVK Sobek Michal 1909 0 0
2 SVK Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 0 0
3 SVK Filipek Norbert 1512 0 0
4 SVK Valigursky Michal 1500 0 0
5 SVK Vozarova Adriana 1422 0 0
6 SVK Baca Juraj 0 1323 0
7 SVK Osadsky Jan Ml. 0 1271 0
8 SVK Fajtakova Silvia 0 1203 0
9 SVK Sobekova Adela 0 1146 0
10 SVK Osadska Daniela 0 1098 0
11 SVK Bakicova Lucia 0 1000 0
12 SVK Bartosek Martin 0 1000 0
13 SVK Cermakova Ema 0 1000 0
14 SVK Klestincova Natalia 0 1000 0
15 SVK Polacek Marek 0 1000 0
16 SVK Pukancik Adam 0 1000 0
17 SVK Rigan Andrej 0 1000 0
18 SVK Soos Patrik 0 1000 0
19 SVK Svarc Samuel 0 1000 0
20 SVK Szitas Nicolas 0 1000 0
21 SVK Szitasova Barbara 0 1000 0
22 SVK Vozar Adam 0 1000 0
23 SVK Vrablec Martin 0 1000 0
24 SVK Astrab Martin 0 0 0
25 SVK Ciljak Marek 0 0 0
26 SVK Frimm Mario 0 0 0
27 SVK Holkova Terezia 0 0 0
28 SVK Klasovita Sandra 0 0 0
29 SVK Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 0 0
30 SVK Krsek Dominik 0 0 0
31 SVK Martinec Damian 0 0 0
32 SVK Meszaros Matus 0 0 0
33 SVK Ratulovska Kristina 0 0 0
34 SVK Sovadinova Adriana 0 0 0
35 SVK Stritz Melinda 0 0 0
36 SVK Svarc Daniel 0 0 0
37 SVK Vozarova Pavlina 0 0 0
38 SVK Vrbinsky Alan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Sobek Michal 14944626 SVK 1909 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky
2 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 14950596 SVK 1783 ZS Lozorno
3 Filipek Norbert 14935252 SVK 1512 ZS J.Derera Malacky
4 Valigursky Michal 14935481 SVK 1500 Gymnazium Malacky
5 Vozarova Adriana 14940752 SVK 1422 ZS J.Derera Malacky
6 Baca Juraj 14935201 SVK 1323 ZS Sturova Malacky
7 Osadsky Jan Ml. 14935384 SVK 1271 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky
8 Fajtakova Silvia 14944600 SVK 1203 ZS Sturova Malacky
9 Sobekova Adela SVK 1146 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky
10 Osadska Daniela 14941694 SVK 1098 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky
11 Bakicova Lucia SVK 1000 ZS Olsovskeho Malacky
12 Bartosek Martin SVK 1000 Zs Velke Levare
13 Cermakova Ema SVK 1000 ZS Sturova Malacky
14 Klestincova Natalia SVK 1000 Zs Derera Malacky
15 Polacek Marek SVK 1000 ZS J.Derera Malacky
16 Pukancik Adam SVK 1000 Zs Derera Malacky
17 Rigan Andrej SVK 1000 Zs Velke Levare
18 Soos Patrik SVK 1000 ZS J.Derera Malacky
19 Svarc Samuel SVK 1000 ZS Velke Levare
20 Szitas Nicolas SVK 1000 Zs Zavod
21 Szitasova Barbara SVK 1000 Zs Zavod
22 Vozar Adam SVK 1000 ZS J.Derera Malacky
23 Vrablec Martin SVK 1000 Zs Zavod
24 Astrab Martin SVK 0 ZS Velke Levare
25 Ciljak Marek SVK 0 ZS Jakubov
26 Frimm Mario SVK 0 ZS Jakubov
27 Holkova Terezia SVK 0 Zs Velke Levare
28 Klasovita Sandra SVK 0 Zs Velke Levare
29 Kridl Nikolas Mario SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky
30 Krsek Dominik SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky
31 Martinec Damian SVK 0 ZS Jakubov
32 Meszaros Matus SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky
33 Ratulovska Kristina SVK 0 Zs Velke Levare
34 Sovadinova Adriana SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky
35 Stritz Melinda SVK 0 ZS Velke Levare
36 Svarc Daniel SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky
37 Vozarova Pavlina SVK 0 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky
38 Vrbinsky Alan SVK 0 Zs Zavod

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Sobek Michal 1909 0 1 - 0 0 Szitas Nicolas 1000 20
2 21 Szitasova Barbara 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 2
3 3 Filipek Norbert 1512 0 1 - 0 0 Vozar Adam 1000 22
4 23 Vrablec Martin 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Valigursky Michal 1500 4
5 5 Vozarova Adriana 1422 0 1 - 0 0 Astrab Martin 0 24
6 25 Ciljak Marek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Baca Juraj 1323 6
7 7 Osadsky Jan Ml. 1271 0 1 - 0 0 Frimm Mario 0 26
8 27 Holkova Terezia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fajtakova Silvia 1203 8
9 9 Sobekova Adela 1146 0 1 - 0 0 Klasovita Sandra 0 28
10 29 Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 0 0 - 1 0 Osadska Daniela 1098 10
11 11 Bakicova Lucia 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Krsek Dominik 0 30
12 31 Martinec Damian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bartosek Martin 1000 12
13 13 Cermakova Ema 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Meszaros Matus 0 32
14 33 Ratulovska Kristina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Klestincova Natalia 1000 14
15 15 Polacek Marek 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Sovadinova Adriana 0 34
16 35 Stritz Melinda 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pukancik Adam 1000 16
17 17 Rigan Andrej 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Svarc Daniel 0 36
18 37 Vozarova Pavlina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Soos Patrik 1000 18
19 19 Svarc Samuel 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Vrbinsky Alan 0 38

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Osadska Daniela 1098 1 0 - 1 1 Sobek Michal 1909 1
2 2 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 1 1 - 0 1 Bakicova Lucia 1000 11
3 12 Bartosek Martin 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Filipek Norbert 1512 3
4 4 Valigursky Michal 1500 1 1 - 0 1 Polacek Marek 1000 15
5 14 Klestincova Natalia 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Vozarova Adriana 1422 5
6 6 Baca Juraj 1323 1 1 - 0 1 Rigan Andrej 1000 17
7 16 Pukancik Adam 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Osadsky Jan Ml. 1271 7
8 8 Fajtakova Silvia 1203 1 1 - 0 1 Svarc Samuel 1000 19
9 18 Soos Patrik 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Sobekova Adela 1146 9
10 32 Meszaros Matus 0 1 0 - 1 0 Szitasova Barbara 1000 21
11 30 Krsek Dominik 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cermakova Ema 1000 13
12 20 Szitas Nicolas 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 29
13 22 Vozar Adam 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Martinec Damian 0 31
14 34 Sovadinova Adriana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vrablec Martin 1000 23
15 24 Astrab Martin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ratulovska Kristina 0 33
16 36 Svarc Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ciljak Marek 0 25
17 26 Frimm Mario 0 0 0 - 1 0 Stritz Melinda 0 35
18 38 Vrbinsky Alan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Holkova Terezia 0 27
19 28 Klasovita Sandra 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vozarova Pavlina 0 37

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Sobek Michal 1909 2 1 - 0 2 Baca Juraj 1323 6
2 5 Vozarova Adriana 1422 2 0 - 1 2 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 2
3 3 Filipek Norbert 1512 2 ½ - ½ 2 Fajtakova Silvia 1203 8
4 7 Osadsky Jan Ml. 1271 2 0 - 1 2 Valigursky Michal 1500 4
5 9 Sobekova Adela 1146 2 1 - 0 1 Osadska Daniela 1098 10
6 11 Bakicova Lucia 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Szitas Nicolas 1000 20
7 21 Szitasova Barbara 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Bartosek Martin 1000 12
8 13 Cermakova Ema 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Vozar Adam 1000 22
9 23 Vrablec Martin 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Klestincova Natalia 1000 14
10 15 Polacek Marek 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Astrab Martin 0 24
11 25 Ciljak Marek 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pukancik Adam 1000 16
12 17 Rigan Andrej 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Vrbinsky Alan 0 38
13 35 Stritz Melinda 0 1 0 - 1 1 Soos Patrik 1000 18
14 19 Svarc Samuel 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Meszaros Matus 0 32
15 37 Vozarova Pavlina 0 1 0 - 1 0 Frimm Mario 0 26
16 27 Holkova Terezia 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sovadinova Adriana 0 34
17 31 Martinec Damian 0 0 1 - 0 0 Klasovita Sandra 0 28
18 29 Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 0 0 - 1 0 Svarc Daniel 0 36
19 33 Ratulovska Kristina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Krsek Dominik 0 30

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Valigursky Michal 1500 3 0 - 1 3 Sobek Michal 1909 1
2 2 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 3 1 - 0 3 Sobekova Adela 1146 9
3 6 Baca Juraj 1323 2 1 - 0 Filipek Norbert 1512 3
4 8 Fajtakova Silvia 1203 0 - 1 2 Vozarova Adriana 1422 5
5 18 Soos Patrik 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Osadsky Jan Ml. 1271 7
6 12 Bartosek Martin 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Svarc Samuel 1000 19
7 20 Szitas Nicolas 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Polacek Marek 1000 15
8 22 Vozar Adam 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Rigan Andrej 1000 17
9 16 Pukancik Adam 1000 0 - 1 2 Vrablec Martin 1000 23
10 14 Klestincova Natalia 1000 1 1 - 0 Ciljak Marek 0 25
11 10 Osadska Daniela 1098 1 1 - 0 1 Stritz Melinda 0 35
12 32 Meszaros Matus 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bakicova Lucia 1000 11
13 36 Svarc Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cermakova Ema 1000 13
14 38 Vrbinsky Alan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Szitasova Barbara 1000 21
15 24 Astrab Martin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Vozarova Pavlina 0 37
16 26 Frimm Mario 0 1 1 - 0 1 Martinec Damian 0 31
17 30 Krsek Dominik 0 1 1 - 0 1 Holkova Terezia 0 27
18 28 Klasovita Sandra 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ratulovska Kristina 0 33
19 34 Sovadinova Adriana 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 29

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Sobek Michal 1909 4 1 - 0 4 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 2
2 9 Sobekova Adela 1146 3 ½ - ½ 3 Valigursky Michal 1500 4
3 5 Vozarova Adriana 1422 3 1 - 0 3 Rigan Andrej 1000 17
4 23 Vrablec Martin 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Baca Juraj 1323 6
5 7 Osadsky Jan Ml. 1271 3 1 - 0 3 Szitas Nicolas 1000 20
6 19 Svarc Samuel 1000 3 0 - 1 Filipek Norbert 1512 3
7 12 Bartosek Martin 1000 2 0 - 1 Fajtakova Silvia 1203 8
8 21 Szitasova Barbara 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Osadska Daniela 1098 10
9 13 Cermakova Ema 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Frimm Mario 0 26
10 37 Vozarova Pavlina 0 2 0 - 1 2 Klestincova Natalia 1000 14
11 15 Polacek Marek 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Vozar Adam 1000 22
12 30 Krsek Dominik 0 2 1 - 0 2 Soos Patrik 1000 18
13 25 Ciljak Marek 0 0 - 1 2 Meszaros Matus 0 32
14 11 Bakicova Lucia 1000 1 0 - 1 Pukancik Adam 1000 16
15 35 Stritz Melinda 0 1 0 - 1 1 Astrab Martin 0 24
16 27 Holkova Terezia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Svarc Daniel 0 36
17 31 Martinec Damian 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vrbinsky Alan 0 38
18 33 Ratulovska Kristina 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Sovadinova Adriana 0 34
19 29 Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Klasovita Sandra 0 28

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Vozarova Adriana 1422 4 ½ - ½ 5 Sobek Michal 1909 1
2 2 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 4 1 - 0 4 Osadsky Jan Ml. 1271 7
3 6 Baca Juraj 1323 4 1 - 0 Fajtakova Silvia 1203 8
4 3 Filipek Norbert 1512 0 - 1 Sobekova Adela 1146 9
5 4 Valigursky Michal 1500 1 - 0 3 Cermakova Ema 1000 13
6 10 Osadska Daniela 1098 3 1 - 0 3 Svarc Samuel 1000 19
7 14 Klestincova Natalia 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Krsek Dominik 0 30
8 32 Meszaros Matus 0 3 0 - 1 3 Polacek Marek 1000 15
9 17 Rigan Andrej 1000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Vrablec Martin 1000 23
10 20 Szitas Nicolas 1000 3 1 - 0 Pukancik Adam 1000 16
11 24 Astrab Martin 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bartosek Martin 1000 12
12 18 Soos Patrik 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Frimm Mario 0 26
13 36 Svarc Daniel 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Szitasova Barbara 1000 21
14 22 Vozar Adam 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Vozarova Pavlina 0 37
15 38 Vrbinsky Alan 0 0 - 1 Ciljak Marek 0 25
16 34 Sovadinova Adriana 0 0 - 1 Martinec Damian 0 31
17 29 Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bakicova Lucia 1000 11
18 33 Ratulovska Kristina 0 1 1 - 0 1 Holkova Terezia 0 27
19 28 Klasovita Sandra 0 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Stritz Melinda 0 35

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Sobek Michal 1909 1 - 0 Sobekova Adela 1146 9
2 6 Baca Juraj 1323 5 0 - 1 5 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783 2
3 4 Valigursky Michal 1500 1 - 0 Vozarova Adriana 1422 5
4 7 Osadsky Jan Ml. 1271 4 1 - 0 4 Klestincova Natalia 1000 14
5 15 Polacek Marek 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Osadska Daniela 1098 10
6 23 Vrablec Martin 1000 0 - 1 4 Szitas Nicolas 1000 20
7 8 Fajtakova Silvia 1203 1 - 0 Rigan Andrej 1000 17
8 26 Frimm Mario 0 3 0 - 1 Filipek Norbert 1512 3
9 12 Bartosek Martin 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Meszaros Matus 0 32
10 13 Cermakova Ema 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Svarc Samuel 1000 19
11 30 Krsek Dominik 0 3 0 - 1 3 Vozar Adam 1000 22
12 16 Pukancik Adam 1000 0 - 1 Svarc Daniel 0 36
13 21 Szitasova Barbara 1000 1 - 0 Ciljak Marek 0 25
14 31 Martinec Damian 0 0 - 1 2 Soos Patrik 1000 18
15 11 Bakicova Lucia 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Astrab Martin 0 24
16 37 Vozarova Pavlina 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ratulovska Kristina 0 33
17 35 Stritz Melinda 0 1 - 0 Sovadinova Adriana 0 34
18 38 Vrbinsky Alan 0 ½ - ½ 1 Kridl Nikolas Mario 0 29
19 27 Holkova Terezia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Klasovita Sandra 0 28

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Sobek Michal SVK 1909 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky 6,5 35,5 25 33,25
2 2 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas SVK 1783 ZS Lozorno 6 32 22,5 25,50
3 4 Valigursky Michal SVK 1500 Gymnazium Malacky 5,5 31 21,5 22,25
4 6 Baca Juraj SVK 1323 ZS Sturova Malacky 5 31 22 18,50
5 7 Osadsky Jan Ml. SVK 1271 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky 5 29 20,5 17,50
6 10 Osadska Daniela SVK 1098 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky 5 26,5 18,5 15,50
7 20 Szitas Nicolas SVK 1000 Zs Zavod 5 26 18 14,50
8 5 Vozarova Adriana SVK 1422 ZS J.Derera Malacky 4,5 32 23,5 17,25
9 9 Sobekova Adela SVK 1146 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky 4,5 31,5 24 16,25
10 3 Filipek Norbert SVK 1512 ZS J.Derera Malacky 4,5 29 21 17,25
11 8 Fajtakova Silvia SVK 1203 ZS Sturova Malacky 4,5 27,5 20,5 15,75
12 19 Svarc Samuel SVK 1000 ZS Velke Levare 4 26 19 12,00
13 15 Polacek Marek SVK 1000 ZS J.Derera Malacky 4 26 19 10,50
14 12 Bartosek Martin SVK 1000 Zs Velke Levare 4 24 17,5 11,00
15 22 Vozar Adam SVK 1000 ZS J.Derera Malacky 4 23,5 16,5 11,50
16 14 Klestincova Natalia SVK 1000 Zs Derera Malacky 4 23,5 16,5 10,50
17 17 Rigan Andrej SVK 1000 Zs Velke Levare 3,5 27 20 11,25
18 23 Vrablec Martin SVK 1000 Zs Zavod 3,5 27 20 9,75
19 21 Szitasova Barbara SVK 1000 Zs Zavod 3,5 26 18 9,25
20 36 Svarc Daniel SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky 3,5 18,5 13,5 7,75
21 13 Cermakova Ema SVK 1000 ZS Sturova Malacky 3 26 17,5 9,50
22 32 Meszaros Matus SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky 3 24 17,5 8,50
23 26 Frimm Mario SVK 0 ZS Jakubov 3 23,5 16 8,50
24 18 Soos Patrik SVK 1000 ZS J.Derera Malacky 3 23,5 16 8,00
25 11 Bakicova Lucia SVK 1000 ZS Olsovskeho Malacky 3 23 15,5 6,50
26 30 Krsek Dominik SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky 3 21 15 7,00
27 37 Vozarova Pavlina SVK 0 SŠ sv. F. Assisi Malacky 3 19 14 5,00
28 16 Pukancik Adam SVK 1000 Zs Derera Malacky 2,5 25 17,5 6,75
29 25 Ciljak Marek SVK 0 ZS Jakubov 2,5 23,5 16,5 6,75
30 31 Martinec Damian SVK 0 ZS Jakubov 2,5 18,5 13,5 3,50
31 35 Stritz Melinda SVK 0 ZS Velke Levare 2,5 18 12 5,00
32 24 Astrab Martin SVK 0 ZS Velke Levare 2 23 16,5 4,50
33 38 Vrbinsky Alan SVK 0 Zs Zavod 2 19,5 14 4,00
34 27 Holkova Terezia SVK 0 Zs Velke Levare 2 17,5 12 2,50
35 33 Ratulovska Kristina SVK 0 Zs Velke Levare 2 16,5 11,5 3,00
36 29 Kridl Nikolas Mario SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky 1,5 21 15 2,25
37 34 Sovadinova Adriana SVK 0 ZS J.Derera Malacky 1,5 18 12,5 2,75
38 28 Klasovita Sandra SVK 0 Zs Velke Levare 1 18 12 2,00
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE