1st. Palmas Academy Chess Tournament Upper Elementary (4th to 6th)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Puerto Rico
Tournament date: 2016-02-27 to 2016-02-27
Tournament place: The Palmas Academy, 10 Academy Drive, Palmas del Mar Resort, Humacao (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 Minutes
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: The Palmas Academy Chess Club
Main referee: FA Cristobal Vega Adorno
Referee: Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez, Keyshla M. Vega

Schedule: 1st. Palmas Academy Chess Tournament Upper Elementary (4th to 6th)

Round Date Time
1 2016/02/27
2 2016/02/27
3 2016/02/27
4 2016/02/27
5 2016/02/27
6 unknown

Players registered in 1st. Palmas Academy Chess Tournament Upper Elementary (4th to 6th)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 0 0 0
2 Viera Perez Jean G. 0 0 0
3 Alvarez Justin A. 0 0 0
4 Ayala Carlos Y. 0 0 0
5 Badillo Gian K. 0 0 0
6 Caceres Elias Andrea I. 0 0 0
7 Calderon Luis J. 0 0 0
8 Carrera Diaz Ariel 0 0 0
9 Cordero Solymar 0 0 0
10 Cruz Torres Ian L. 0 0 0
11 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. 0 0 0
12 Diaz Monge Amanda S. 0 0 0
13 Diaz Monge Fabian 0 0 0
14 Garcia Pizarro Joseph 0 0 0
15 Kauffman Stuart 0 0 0
16 Kiess Erwin S. 0 0 0
17 Morales Damian V. 0 0 0
18 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro 0 0 0
19 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. 0 0 0
20 Negron Torres Keneth G. 0 0 0
21 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 0 0 0
22 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. 0 0 0
23 Parrilla Joseian 0 0 0
24 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. 0 0 0
25 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. 0 0 0
26 Perez Hernandez Leniel 0 0 0
27 Quinodoz Rafael 0 0 0
28 Quiñones Angel Y. 0 0 0
29 Quiñones Ricardo 0 0 0
30 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. 0 0 0
31 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 0 0 0
32 Randolph Aidan 0 0 0
33 Rechani Pagan Isabella 0 0 0
34 Rivera Alexander 0 0 0
35 Rivera Avila Camila 0 0 0
36 Rivera Torres Diego A. 0 0 0
37 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 0 0 0
38 Rodriguez Sebastian A. 0 0 0
39 Salgado Jomuel 0 0 0
40 Vega Cotto Edwin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 3104230 PUR 1402 Cupeyville School
2 Viera Perez Jean G. 3105598 PUR 1363 Club de Humacao
3 Alvarez Justin A. PUR 0 Club de Patillas
4 Ayala Carlos Y. PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta
5 Badillo Gian K. PUR 0 Academia San Jose
6 Caceres Elias Andrea I. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
7 Calderon Luis J. PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta
8 Carrera Diaz Ariel PUR 0 Club de Humacao
9 Cordero Solymar PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
10 Cruz Torres Ian L. PUR 0 Club de Humacao
11 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. PUR 0 Esc. Rosa Sanchez Vargas
12 Diaz Monge Amanda S. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
13 Diaz Monge Fabian PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
14 Garcia Pizarro Joseph PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta
15 Kauffman Stuart PUR 0 The Palmas Academy
16 Kiess Erwin S. PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris
17 Morales Damian V. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
18 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris
19 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. PUR 0 Colegio Reina de los Angeles
20 Negron Torres Keneth G. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
21 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 3105610 PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris
22 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. PUR 0 Club de Patillas
23 Parrilla Joseian PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta
24 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. PUR 0 Club de Humacao
25 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
26 Perez Hernandez Leniel PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
27 Quinodoz Rafael PUR 0 Baldwin School
28 Quiñones Angel Y. PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta
29 Quiñones Ricardo PUR 0 Emadrian Bilingual School
30 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. PUR 0 Emadrian Bilingual School
31 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 3105881 PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris
32 Randolph Aidan PUR 0 The Palmas Academy
33 Rechani Pagan Isabella PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris
34 Rivera Alexander PUR 0 Club de Patillas
35 Rivera Avila Camila PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris
36 Rivera Torres Diego A. PUR 0 Club de Patillas
37 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 3105563 PUR 0 Academia Genesis Bilingual School
38 Rodriguez Sebastian A. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano
39 Salgado Jomuel PUR 0 Emadrian Bilingual School
40 Vega Cotto Edwin PUR 0 Colegio Notre Dame

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1402 0 1 - 0 0 Negron Torres Keneth G. 0 20
2 21 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 0 0 0 - 1 0 Viera Perez Jean G. 1363 2
3 3 Alvarez Justin A. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. 0 22
4 23 Parrilla Joseian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ayala Carlos Y. 0 4
5 5 Badillo Gian K. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. 0 24
6 25 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Caceres Elias Andrea I. 0 6
7 7 Calderon Luis J. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Hernandez Leniel 0 26
8 27 Quinodoz Rafael 0 0 1 - 0 0 Carrera Diaz Ariel 0 8
9 9 Cordero Solymar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Quiñones Angel Y. 0 28
10 29 Quiñones Ricardo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Cruz Torres Ian L. 0 10
11 11 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. 0 30
12 31 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Monge Amanda S. 0 12
13 13 Diaz Monge Fabian 0 0 1 - 0 0 Randolph Aidan 0 32
14 33 Rechani Pagan Isabella 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Pizarro Joseph 0 14
15 15 Kauffman Stuart 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rivera Alexander 0 34
16 35 Rivera Avila Camila 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kiess Erwin S. 0 16
17 17 Morales Damian V. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rivera Torres Diego A. 0 36
18 37 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro 0 18
19 19 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Sebastian A. 0 38
20 40 Vega Cotto Edwin 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Salgado Jomuel 0 39

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 26 Perez Hernandez Leniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1402 1
2 2 Viera Perez Jean G. 1363 1 ½ - ½ 1 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. 0 25
3 4 Ayala Carlos Y. 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Quinodoz Rafael 0 27
4 28 Quiñones Angel Y. 0 1 0 - 1 1 Badillo Gian K. 0 5
5 30 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Monge Fabian 0 13
6 14 Garcia Pizarro Joseph 0 1 1 - 0 1 Quiñones Ricardo 0 29
7 16 Kiess Erwin S. 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 0 31
8 34 Rivera Alexander 0 1 0 - 1 1 Morales Damian V. 0 17
9 22 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 0 37
10 38 Rodriguez Sebastian A. 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Vega Cotto Edwin 0 40
11 39 Salgado Jomuel 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Justin A. 0 3
12 6 Caceres Elias Andrea I. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. 0 19
13 20 Negron Torres Keneth G. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Calderon Luis J. 0 7
14 8 Carrera Diaz Ariel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 0 21
15 24 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cordero Solymar 0 9
16 10 Cruz Torres Ian L. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Parrilla Joseian 0 23
17 32 Randolph Aidan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. 0 11
18 12 Diaz Monge Amanda S. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rechani Pagan Isabella 0 33
19 36 Rivera Torres Diego A. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kauffman Stuart 0 15
20 18 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rivera Avila Camila 0 35

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1402 2 1 - 0 2 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. 0 22
2 5 Badillo Gian K. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Sebastian A. 0 38
3 17 Morales Damian V. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Pizarro Joseph 0 14
4 2 Viera Perez Jean G. 1363 1 - 0 2 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. 0 30
5 31 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 0 1 - 0 Ayala Carlos Y. 0 4
6 27 Quinodoz Rafael 0 0 - 1 Kiess Erwin S. 0 16
7 25 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. 0 1 - 0 Salgado Jomuel 0 39
8 29 Quiñones Ricardo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Carrera Diaz Ariel 0 8
9 9 Cordero Solymar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Hernandez Leniel 0 26
10 11 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. 0 1 0 - 1 1 Quiñones Angel Y. 0 28
11 13 Diaz Monge Fabian 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rechani Pagan Isabella 0 33
12 19 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rivera Alexander 0 34
13 35 Rivera Avila Camila 0 1 0 - 1 1 Negron Torres Keneth G. 0 20
14 23 Parrilla Joseian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rivera Torres Diego A. 0 36
15 37 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Vega Cotto Edwin 0 40
16 3 Alvarez Justin A. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Monge Amanda S. 0 12
17 18 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Caceres Elias Andrea I. 0 6
18 7 Calderon Luis J. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. 0 24
19 21 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 0 0 1 - 0 0 Cruz Torres Ian L. 0 10
20 15 Kauffman Stuart 0 0 0 - 1 0 Randolph Aidan 0 32

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 38 Rodriguez Sebastian A. 0 3 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1402 1
2 14 Garcia Pizarro Joseph 0 3 1 - 0 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. 0 25
3 16 Kiess Erwin S. 0 1 - 0 Viera Perez Jean G. 1363 2
4 8 Carrera Diaz Ariel 0 2 0 - 1 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 0 31
5 26 Perez Hernandez Leniel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Badillo Gian K. 0 5
6 28 Quiñones Angel Y. 0 2 1 - 0 2 Morales Damian V. 0 17
7 30 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. 0 2 1 - 0 2 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. 0 19
8 20 Negron Torres Keneth G. 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 0 37
9 22 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Parrilla Joseian 0 23
10 33 Rechani Pagan Isabella 0 2 0 - 1 Ayala Carlos Y. 0 4
11 39 Salgado Jomuel 0 0 - 1 Quinodoz Rafael 0 27
12 21 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 0 1 0 - 1 1 Alvarez Justin A. 0 3
13 6 Caceres Elias Andrea I. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Quiñones Ricardo 0 29
14 32 Randolph Aidan 0 1 - - + 1 Calderon Luis J. 0 7
15 34 Rivera Alexander 0 1 1 - 0 1 Cordero Solymar 0 9
16 35 Rivera Avila Camila 0 1 0 - 1 1 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. 0 11
17 36 Rivera Torres Diego A. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Monge Fabian 0 13
18 40 Vega Cotto Edwin 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Cruz Torres Ian L. 0 10
19 12 Diaz Monge Amanda S. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro 0 18
20 24 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. 0 0 + - - 0 Kauffman Stuart 0 15

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1402 4 0 - 1 4 Garcia Pizarro Joseph 0 14
2 5 Badillo Gian K. 0 3 0 - 1 Kiess Erwin S. 0 16
3 31 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 0 1 - 0 3 Negron Torres Keneth G. 0 20
4 23 Parrilla Joseian 0 3 0 - 1 3 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. 0 30
5 38 Rodriguez Sebastian A. 0 3 1 - 0 3 Quiñones Angel Y. 0 28
6 27 Quinodoz Rafael 0 1 - 0 Viera Perez Jean G. 1363 2
7 4 Ayala Carlos Y. 0 0 - 1 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. 0 25
8 3 Alvarez Justin A. 0 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Hernandez Leniel 0 26
9 22 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Caceres Elias Andrea I. 0 6
10 19 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Calderon Luis J. 0 7
11 37 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Carrera Diaz Ariel 0 8
12 11 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rivera Alexander 0 34
13 17 Morales Damian V. 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rechani Pagan Isabella 0 33
14 39 Salgado Jomuel 0 1 - 0 2 Rivera Torres Diego A. 0 36
15 9 Cordero Solymar 0 1 0 - 1 Vega Cotto Edwin 0 40
16 24 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Monge Amanda S. 0 12
17 13 Diaz Monge Fabian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rivera Avila Camila 0 35
18 29 Quiñones Ricardo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 0 21
19 10 Cruz Torres Ian L. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro 0 18
20 15 Kauffman Stuart 0 0 0 not paired  
21 32 Randolph Aidan 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 14 Garcia Pizarro Joseph 0 5 1 - 0 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. 0 31
2 16 Kiess Erwin S. 0 0 - 1 4 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1402 1
3 30 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. 0 4 1 - 0 4 Rodriguez Sebastian A. 0 38
4 25 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. 0 0 - 1 Quinodoz Rafael 0 27
5 20 Negron Torres Keneth G. 0 3 0 - 1 3 Alvarez Justin A. 0 3
6 34 Rivera Alexander 0 3 0 - 1 3 Badillo Gian K. 0 5
7 6 Caceres Elias Andrea I. 0 3 0 - 1 3 Morales Damian V. 0 17
8 8 Carrera Diaz Ariel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Parrilla Joseian 0 23
9 2 Viera Perez Jean G. 1363 1 - 0 3 Quiñones Angel Y. 0 28
10 4 Ayala Carlos Y. 0 0 - 1 Salgado Jomuel 0 39
11 40 Vega Cotto Edwin 0 0 - 1 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. 0 19
12 7 Calderon Luis J. 0 1 - 0 2 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. 0 11
13 26 Perez Hernandez Leniel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Diaz Monge Fabian 0 13
14 33 Rechani Pagan Isabella 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ortiz Bigio Alberto 0 21
15 36 Rivera Torres Diego A. 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. 0 22
16 24 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. 0 37
17 18 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro 0 1 1 - 0 1 Cordero Solymar 0 9
18 12 Diaz Monge Amanda S. 0 1 0 - 1 1 Quiñones Ricardo 0 29
19 10 Cruz Torres Ian L. 0 0 0 - 1 1 Rivera Avila Camila 0 35
20 15 Kauffman Stuart 0 0 0 not paired  
21 32 Randolph Aidan 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 14 Garcia Pizarro Joseph PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta 6,0 0,0 6 21,0 21,00
2 1 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1402 Cupeyville School 5,0 0,0 5 22,0 16,00
3 30 Quiñones Soto Jonathan E. PUR 0 Emadrian Bilingual School 5,0 0,0 5 19,0 15,50
4 16 Kiess Erwin S. PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris 4,5 0,0 4 23,5 16,25
5 27 Quinodoz Rafael PUR 0 Baldwin School 4,5 0,0 4 21,5 15,75
6 31 Ramirez Velazquez Diego I. PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris 4,5 0,0 4 21,0 12,75
7 38 Rodriguez Sebastian A. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 4,0 0,0 4 23,0 13,00
8 17 Morales Damian V. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 4,0 0,0 4 19,5 10,50
9 5 Badillo Gian K. PUR 0 Academia San Jose 4,0 0,0 4 19,0 10,50
10 8 Carrera Diaz Ariel PUR 0 Club de Humacao 4,0 0,0 4 19,0 10,00
11 3 Alvarez Justin A. PUR 0 Club de Patillas 4,0 0,0 4 15,0 9,00
12 2 Viera Perez Jean G. PUR 1363 Club de Humacao 3,5 0,0 3 23,5 12,75
13 25 Perez Hernandez Esteban J. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 3,5 0,0 3 23,0 10,75
14 19 Muñiz Cruz Luis A. PUR 0 Colegio Reina de los Angeles 3,5 0,0 3 20,5 10,00
15 39 Salgado Jomuel PUR 0 Emadrian Bilingual School 3,5 0,0 3 19,5 10,25
16 7 Calderon Luis J. PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta 3,5 0,0 2 15,0 9,25
17 20 Negron Torres Keneth G. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 3,0 0,0 3 20,5 7,00
18 28 Quiñones Angel Y. PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta 3,0 0,0 3 18,5 7,00
19 6 Caceres Elias Andrea I. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 3,0 0,0 3 17,5 6,50
20 23 Parrilla Joseian PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta 3,0 0,0 3 16,5 5,00
21 13 Diaz Monge Fabian PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 3,0 0,0 3 16,0 6,50
22 34 Rivera Alexander PUR 0 Club de Patillas 3,0 0,0 3 16,0 4,50
23 21 Ortiz Bigio Alberto PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris 3,0 0,0 3 15,5 4,00
24 24 Perez Fernandez Nensin S. PUR 0 Club de Humacao 3,0 0,0 2 12,0 5,50
25 4 Ayala Carlos Y. PUR 0 Esc. Mediania Alta 2,5 0,0 2 21,0 7,25
26 22 Ortiz De Alba Leonardo J. PUR 0 Club de Patillas 2,5 0,0 2 19,5 7,25
27 36 Rivera Torres Diego A. PUR 0 Club de Patillas 2,5 0,0 2 17,5 5,75
28 40 Vega Cotto Edwin PUR 0 Colegio Notre Dame 2,5 0,0 2 14,0 2,75
29 26 Perez Hernandez Leniel PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 2,0 0,0 2 20,0 4,00
30 33 Rechani Pagan Isabella PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris 2,0 0,0 2 19,5 4,00
31 11 Diaz Fernandez Isander F. PUR 0 Esc. Rosa Sanchez Vargas 2,0 0,0 2 18,5 4,50
32 29 Quiñones Ricardo PUR 0 Emadrian Bilingual School 2,0 0,0 2 17,0 1,00
33 37 Rodriguez Medina Angel J. PUR 0 Academia Genesis Bilingual School 2,0 0,0 2 16,5 4,50
34 35 Rivera Avila Camila PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris 2,0 0,0 2 14,5 2,00
35 18 Morell Carrasquillo Alvaro PUR 0 Colegio Mater Salvatoris 2,0 0,0 2 9,0 1,00
36 12 Diaz Monge Amanda S. PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 1,0 0,0 1 17,0 2,00
37 9 Cordero Solymar PUR 0 Esc. Merced Marcano 1,0 0,0 1 15,0 2,50
38 32 Randolph Aidan PUR 0 The Palmas Academy 1,0 0,0 1 14,0 1,50
39 10 Cruz Torres Ian L. PUR 0 Club de Humacao 0,0 0,0 0 14,5 0,00
40 15 Kauffman Stuart PUR 0 The Palmas Academy 0,0 0,0 0 12,5 0,00