39 Open Internacional de San Sebastian [Fide Code Event 127615] XXXIX Donostia Hiria Nazioarteko Txapelketa

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2016-03-19 to 2016-03-26
Tournament place: Donostia - San Sebastian (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90' + 30"/jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Gipuzkoako Xake Federakuntza

Schedule: 39 Open Internacional de San Sebastian [Fide Code Event 127615] XXXIX Donostia Hiria Nazioarteko Txapelketa

Round Date Time
1 2016/03/19 17:00
2 2016/03/20 09:30
3 2016/03/20 17:00
4 2016/03/21 17:00
5 2016/03/22 17:00
6 2016/03/23 17:00
7 2016/03/24 17:00
8 2016/03/25 17:00
9 2016/03/26 09:30

Players registered in 39 Open Internacional de San Sebastian [Fide Code Event 127615] XXXIX Donostia Hiria Nazioarteko Txapelketa

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 ESP GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 2592 -2 + Info
2 ESP IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 2516 7 + Info
3 SRB GM PAP Misa 2483 0 4 + Info
4 SLO GM TRATAR Marko 2471 0 -4 + Info
5 ARM GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 2469 3 + Info
6 ESP IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 2452 -2 + Info
7 SRB GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 2425 10
8 ESP IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 2383 -12 + Info
9 RUS IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 0 -13
10 CRC IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 2375 8 + Info
11 UKR GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 2343 -8 + Info
12 DEN FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 0 24 + Info
13 ESP FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 2262 -48 + Info
14 FRA AOUT Sebastien 2258 0 -12 + Info
15 ESP CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie 2256 2250 -5 + Info
16 ESP PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 2245 3 + Info
17 BAN WIM SHAMIMA Akter Liza 2193 0 0 + Info
18 ESP PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 2193 -2 + Info
19 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 2093 10 + Info
20 ESP PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 2173 22 + Info
21 ESP PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 2097 16 + Info
22 ROU IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2136 2153 -18 + Info
23 ESP LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 2091 -6 + Info
24 ESP WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 2110 -6 + Info
25 ESP TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 2113 4 + Info
26 ESP SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 2059 -8 + Info
27 ESP CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime 2070 2087 -7 + Info
28 FRA TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 0 -7 + Info
29 GER SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 0 25 + Info
30 ESP MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 2050 31 + Info
31 FRA MARTINET Regis 2061 0 2 + Info
32 ESP VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 2041 -22 + Info
33 ESP MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 1979 40 + Info
34 ESP PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 2026 14 + Info
35 ESP MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 1989 10 + Info
36 ESP JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 1976 -6 + Info
37 ESP MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 2011 -39 + Info
38 ESP IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 1987 2 + Info
39 ESP JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 1982 11 + Info
40 ESP MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 2002 72 + Info
41 ESP SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol 1973 1995 0 + Info
42 ESP TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 1945 35 + Info
43 ESP GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 2005 24 + Info
44 ESP GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 1932 -18 + Info
45 ESP CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 1903 20 + Info
46 ESP RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 1925 57 + Info
47 ESP ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 1942 -3 + Info
48 ESP IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 1929 -13 + Info
49 ESP ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 1881 -1 + Info
50 ESP LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 1887 63 + Info
51 ESP CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 1947 -43 + Info
52 ESP SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 1855 2 + Info
53 ESP GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 1919 16 + Info
54 ESP ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 1891 -3 + Info
55 ESP IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 1836 -16 + Info
56 ITA DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 1846 4 + Info
57 ESP CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 1855 4 + Info
58 ESP FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 1853 -7 + Info
59 ESP AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 1858 26 + Info
60 FRA DARRIGUES Alain 1831 1884 -16 + Info
61 ESP MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 1863 -22 + Info
62 ESP BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 1808 9 + Info
63 ESP ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 1785 29 + Info
64 ESP MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 1906 3 + Info
65 ESP AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 1822 20 + Info
66 ESP MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 1771 -8 + Info
67 ESP RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 1838 10 + Info
68 ESP ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 1777 5 + Info
69 FRA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 0 -2 + Info
70 ESP MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 1724 2 + Info
71 ESP SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 1738 -28 + Info
72 ESP GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 1743 -70 + Info
73 ESP SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 1731 -18 + Info
74 ESP PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 1748 -17 + Info
75 ESP GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 1746 1 + Info
76 ESP PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 1672 -21 + Info
77 ESP ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 1651 -13 + Info
78 ESP JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 1725 12 + Info
79 ESP DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 1696 -8 + Info
80 ESP LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 1757 30 + Info
81 ESP ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 1797 -3 + Info
82 ESP BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 1655 -30 + Info
83 ESP LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 1646 10 + Info
84 ESP ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 1665 5 + Info
85 ESP ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 1667 -14 + Info
86 ESP FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 1574 -8 + Info
87 ESP SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 0 19 + Info
88 ESP GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 1602 70 + Info
89 ESP ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 1571 29 + Info
90 ESP YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 1668 32 + Info
91 ESP MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 1698 -6 + Info
92 ESP SORIANO LORENTE Francisco 1586 1592 0 + Info
93 ESP GRANERO MOLINA Esteban 1582 1544 4 + Info
94 ESP FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 1612 -40 + Info
95 ESP MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 1559 -16 + Info
96 ESP GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 1511 42 + Info
97 ESP BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 1571 -23 + Info
98 ESP GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 1533 9 + Info
99 ESP PARRON LUCENO David 1523 1550 -32 + Info
100 ESP IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 1556 -5 + Info
101 ESP MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 1489 -66 + Info
102 ESP VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 1533 2 + Info
103 ESP JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 1522 -30 + Info
104 ESP IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 1511 23 + Info
105 ESP AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 1485 -11 + Info
106 ESP VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 1478 14
107 ESP SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 1981 5 + Info
108 ESP YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 1306 17 + Info
109 ESP NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 1251 -26 + Info
110 ESP GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 1216 2 + Info
111 ESP ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel 1197 1155 -17 + Info
112 ESP RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac 0 1240 0 + Info
113 ESP DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge 0 0 0 + Info
114 ESP ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 0 0 + Info
115 ESP ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 0 0 + Info
116 POR GONCALVES Claudio Filipe A. 0 0 0 + Info
117 ALG MEKKI Kamel 0 0 0 + Info
118 ESP OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 0 0 + Info
119 ESP PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 0 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 2592 -2
2 ESP IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 2516 7
3 SRB GM PAP Misa 2483 0 4
4 SLO GM TRATAR Marko 2471 0 -4
5 ARM GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 2469 3
6 ESP IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 2452 -2
7 SRB GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 2425 10
8 ESP IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 2383 -12
9 RUS IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 0 -13
10 CRC IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 2375 8
11 UKR GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 2343 -8
12 DEN FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 0 24
13 ESP FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 2262 -48
14 FRA AOUT Sebastien 2258 0 -12
15 ESP CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie 2256 2250 -5
16 ESP PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 2245 3
17 BAN WIM SHAMIMA Akter Liza 2193 0 0
18 ESP PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 2193 -2
19 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 2093 10
20 ESP PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 2173 22
21 ESP PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 2097 16
22 ROU IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2136 2153 -18
23 ESP LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 2091 -6
24 ESP WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 2110 -6
25 ESP TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 2113 4
26 ESP SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 2059 -8
27 ESP CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime 2070 2087 -7
28 FRA TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 0 -7
29 GER SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 0 25
30 ESP MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 2050 31
31 FRA MARTINET Regis 2061 0 2
32 ESP VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 2041 -22
33 ESP MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 1979 40
34 ESP PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 2026 14
35 ESP MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 1989 10
36 ESP JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 1976 -6
37 ESP MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 2011 -39
38 ESP IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 1987 2
39 ESP JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 1982 11
40 ESP MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 2002 72
41 ESP SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol 1973 1995 0
42 ESP TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 1945 35
43 ESP GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 2005 24
44 ESP GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 1932 -18
45 ESP CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 1903 20
46 ESP RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 1925 57
47 ESP ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 1942 -3
48 ESP IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 1929 -13
49 ESP ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 1881 -1
50 ESP LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 1887 63
51 ESP CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 1947 -43
52 ESP SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 1855 2
53 ESP GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 1919 16
54 ESP ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 1891 -3
55 ESP IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 1836 -16
56 ITA DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 1846 4
57 ESP CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 1855 4
58 ESP FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 1853 -7
59 ESP AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 1858 26
60 FRA DARRIGUES Alain 1831 1884 -16
61 ESP MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 1863 -22
62 ESP BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 1808 9
63 ESP ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 1785 29
64 ESP MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 1906 3
65 ESP AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 1822 20
66 ESP MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 1771 -8
67 ESP RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 1838 10
68 ESP ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 1777 5
69 FRA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 0 -2
70 ESP MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 1724 2
71 ESP SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 1738 -28
72 ESP GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 1743 -70
73 ESP SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 1731 -18
74 ESP PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 1748 -17
75 ESP GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 1746 1
76 ESP PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 1672 -21
77 ESP ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 1651 -13
78 ESP JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 1725 12
79 ESP DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 1696 -8
80 ESP LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 1757 30
81 ESP ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 1797 -3
82 ESP BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 1655 -30
83 ESP LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 1646 10
84 ESP ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 1665 5
85 ESP ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 1667 -14
86 ESP FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 1574 -8
87 ESP SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 0 19
88 ESP GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 1602 70
89 ESP ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 1571 29
90 ESP YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 1668 32
91 ESP MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 1698 -6
92 ESP SORIANO LORENTE Francisco 1586 1592 0
93 ESP GRANERO MOLINA Esteban 1582 1544 4
94 ESP FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 1612 -40
95 ESP MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 1559 -16
96 ESP GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 1511 42
97 ESP BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 1571 -23
98 ESP GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 1533 9
99 ESP PARRON LUCENO David 1523 1550 -32
100 ESP IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 1556 -5
101 ESP MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 1489 -66
102 ESP VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 1533 2
103 ESP JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 1522 -30
104 ESP IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 1511 23
105 ESP AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 1485 -11
106 ESP VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 1478 14
107 ESP SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 1981 5
108 ESP YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 1306 17
109 ESP NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 1251 -26
110 ESP GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 1216 2
111 ESP ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel 1197 1155 -17
112 ESP RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac 0 1240 0
113 ESP DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge 0 0 0
114 ESP ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 0 0
115 ESP ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 0 0
116 POR GONCALVES Claudio Filipe A. 0 0 0
117 ALG MEKKI Kamel 0 0 0
118 ESP OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 0 0
119 ESP PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier ESP 2585 2592 Mad
2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime ESP 2531 2516 Ext
3 GM PAP Misa SRB 2483 0
4 GM TRATAR Marko SLO 2471 0
5 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2464 2469 Ctm
6 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel ESP 2450 2452 Nav
7 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan SRB 2427 2425 Gal
8 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino ESP 2424 2383 Val
9 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman RUS 2410 0
10 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo CRC 2375 2375 Cat
11 GM POGORELOV Ruslan UKR 2347 2343 Ara
12 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob DEN 2341 0
13 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos ESP 2268 2262 Eus
14 AOUT Sebastien FRA 2258 0
15 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie ESP 2256 2250 Mad
16 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain ESP 2251 2245 Eus
17 WIM SHAMIMA Akter Liza BAN 2193 0
18 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria ESP 2156 2193 Eus
19 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos ESP 2150 2093 Mur
20 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert ESP 2141 2173 Mad
21 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo ESP 2141 2097 Eus
22 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel ROU 2136 2153 Mad
23 LORENZO DURAN Marcos ESP 2121 2091 Gal
24 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze ESP 2110 2110 Eus
25 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie ESP 2109 2113 Eus/g
26 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio ESP 2074 2059 Eus/g
27 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime ESP 2070 2087 Mad
28 TROFFIGUER Olivier FRA 2069 0
29 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang GER 2065 0
30 MORETO QUINTANA Alex ESP 2061 2050 Val
31 MARTINET Regis FRA 2061 0
32 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro ESP 2049 2041 Nav
33 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis ESP 2023 1979 Eus/g
34 PLANAS GENE Juan ESP 2009 2026 Bal
35 MERCADO LARREA Adrian ESP 2007 1989 And
36 JUEZ VILLAR Erik ESP 2001 1976 Eus/g
37 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian ESP 1999 2011 Eus
38 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz ESP 1993 1987 Nav
39 JORDANA VARGAS Julio ESP 1983 1982 Mad
40 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander ESP 1974 2002 Eus/g
41 SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol ESP 1973 1995 Eus
42 TORRES NOVALBOS David ESP 1971 1945 Eus
43 GARRO BERAZA Julen ESP 1962 2005 Eus/g
44 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David ESP 1945 1932 Eus/g
45 CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis ESP 1945 1903 Can
46 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis ESP 1943 1925 Ctl
47 ABALIA PATINO Aritz ESP 1936 1942 Eus/g
48 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz ESP 1936 1929 Eus/g
49 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan ESP 1930 1881 Eus/g
50 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon ESP 1919 1887 Eus
51 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu ESP 1918 1947 Eus/g
52 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos ESP 1901 1855 Eus/g
53 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia ESP 1887 1919 Mad
54 ARANA GARATE Jon ESP 1885 1891 Eus/g
55 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba ESP 1868 1836 Eus/g
56 DI CANDIA Roberto ITA 1866 1846 Eus
57 CUERO REID Maximo Javier ESP 1863 1855 Eus
58 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto ESP 1853 1853 Eus/g
59 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos ESP 1848 1858 Eus/g
60 DARRIGUES Alain FRA 1831 1884 Eus
61 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio ESP 1831 1863 Mad
62 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos ESP 1831 1808 Eus/g
63 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel ESP 1827 1785 Eus/g
64 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M ESP 1826 1906 Eus
65 AROCENA URIA Jaime ESP 1820 1822 Eus/g
66 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu ESP 1791 1771 Eus/g
67 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman ESP 1783 1838 Mad
68 ORUBE BONA Andoni ESP 1767 1777 Eus/g
69 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph FRA 1765 0
70 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin ESP 1758 1724 Eus/g
71 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian ESP 1751 1738 Eus/g
72 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro ESP 1739 1743 Nav
73 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio ESP 1738 1731 Eus/g
74 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A ESP 1724 1748 Cnt
75 GISBERT MIR Alejandro ESP 1723 1746 Cat
76 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia ESP 1700 1672 Eus/g
77 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo ESP 1687 1651 Eus/g
78 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon ESP 1683 1725 Eus/g
79 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel ESP 1675 1696 Nav
80 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas ESP 1673 1757 Mad
81 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon ESP 1671 1797 Eus/g
82 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel ESP 1671 1655 Eus/g
83 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon ESP 1665 1646 Eus/g
84 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria ESP 1656 1665 Eus/g
85 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva ESP 1651 1667 Mad
86 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier ESP 1636 1574 Eus/g
87 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio ESP 1629 0
88 GARRALDA RUIZ Ander ESP 1626 1602 Nav
89 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan ESP 1608 1571 Eus/g
90 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier ESP 1601 1668 Mad
91 MARRET Constantin Pierre ESP 1594 1698 Mad
92 SORIANO LORENTE Francisco ESP 1586 1592 Val
93 GRANERO MOLINA Esteban ESP 1582 1544 Eus/g
94 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge ESP 1580 1612 Eus/g
95 MALON INSAUSTI Andres ESP 1566 1559 Nav
96 GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier ESP 1554 1511 Eus/g
97 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 1542 1571 Mad
98 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni ESP 1525 1533 Eus/g
99 PARRON LUCENO David ESP 1523 1550 Eus/g
100 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis ESP 1520 1556 Cnt
101 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino ESP 1514 1489 Eus/g
102 VIDAL MOLL Francesc ESP 1513 1533 Cat
103 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio ESP 1503 1522 Mad
104 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni ESP 1486 1511 Eus/g
105 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki ESP 1485 1485 Eus/g
106 VAQUERO VICENTE Jose ESP 1470 1478 Eus/g
107 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria ESP 1343 1981 Eus/g
108 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier ESP 1326 1306 Eus/g
109 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon ESP 1286 1251 Eus/g
110 GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus ESP 1249 1216 Eus/g
111 ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel ESP 1197 1155 Eus
112 RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac ESP 0 1240 Eus/g
113 DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge ESP 0 0
114 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier ESP 0 0 Eus/g
115 ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier ESP 0 0 Eus/g
116 GONCALVES Claudio Filipe A. POR 0 0
117 MEKKI Kamel ALG 0 0
118 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano ESP 0 0 Eus/g
119 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian ESP 0 0 Eus/g

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 1 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 0 1 - 0 0 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 55 PGN
2 56 DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 0 - - + 0 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 2
3 3 GM PAP Misa 2483 0 1 - 0 0 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 58 PGN
4 59 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 0 0 - 1 0 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 4 PGN
5 5 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 0 1 - 0 0 DARRIGUES Alain 1831 60 PGN
6 61 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 0 0 - 1 0 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 7 PGN
7 8 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 0 ½ - ½ 0 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 62 PGN
8 63 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 0 0 - 1 0 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 9 PGN
9 10 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 0 1 - 0 0 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 66 PGN
10 67 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 0 0 - 1 0 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 11 PGN
11 12 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 0 1 - 0 0 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 69 PGN
12 70 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 0 0 - 1 0 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 13 PGN
13 14 AOUT Sebastien 2258 0 1 - 0 0 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 71
14 73 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 0 0 - 1 0 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie 2256 15
15 16 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 0 1 - 0 0 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 74
16 75 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 0 + - - 0 WIM SHAMIMA Akter Liza 2193 17
17 18 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 0 1 - 0 0 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 76
18 77 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 0 0 - 1 0 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 20
19 21 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 0 1 - 0 0 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 78
20 80 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 0 ½ - ½ 0 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2136 22
21 23 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 0 1 - 0 0 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 81
22 82 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 0 0 - 1 0 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 24
23 25 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 0 1 - 0 0 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 83
24 84 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 0 0 - 1 0 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 26
25 27 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime 2070 0 ½ - ½ 0 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 86
26 87 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 0 0 - 1 0 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 28
27 29 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 0 1 - 0 0 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 89
28 90 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 0 0 - 1 0 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 30
29 31 MARTINET Regis 2061 0 1 - 0 0 MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 91
30 92 SORIANO LORENTE Francisco 1586 0 - - + 0 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 32
31 33 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 0 1 - 0 0 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 94
32 97 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 0 0 - 1 0 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 35
33 36 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 0 1 - 0 0 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 98
34 99 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 0 0 - 1 0 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 37
35 38 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 0 1 - 0 0 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 100
36 101 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 0 0 - 1 0 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 39
37 40 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 0 1 - 0 0 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 102
38 104 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 0 0 - 1 0 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 42
39 43 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 0 1 - 0 0 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 105
40 106 VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 0 0 - 1 0 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 44
41 46 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 0 1 - 0 0 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 108
42 109 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 0 0 - 1 0 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 47
43 48 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 0 + - - 0 GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 110
44 111 ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel 1197 0 0 - 1 0 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 49
45 51 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 0 1 - 0 0 RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac 1240 112
46 113 DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge 0 0 0 - 1 0 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 52
47 53 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 0 + - - 0 MEKKI Kamel 0 117
48 118 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 0 0 - 1 0 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 54

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 30 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 1 0 - 1 1 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 1 PGN
2 2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 1 1 - 0 1 MARTINET Regis 2061 31 PGN
3 32 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 1 0 - 1 1 GM PAP Misa 2483 3 PGN
4 4 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 1 1 - 0 1 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 33 PGN
5 35 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 1 0 - 1 1 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 5 PGN
6 7 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 1 1 - 0 1 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 36 PGN
7 9 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 1 1 - 0 1 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 38 PGN
8 37 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 1 0 - 1 1 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 10 PGN
9 11 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 1 1 - 0 1 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 40 PGN
10 39 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 1 0 - 1 1 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 12 PGN
11 13 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 1 0 - 1 1 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 43 PGN
12 42 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 1 0 - 1 1 AOUT Sebastien 2258 14 PGN
13 15 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie 2256 1 0 - 1 1 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 46
14 44 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 1 0 - 1 1 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 16
15 47 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 1 0 - 1 1 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 18
16 20 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 1 1 - 0 1 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 48
17 49 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 1 0 - 1 1 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 21
18 52 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 1 ½ - ½ 1 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 23
19 24 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 1 1 - 0 1 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 51
20 54 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 1 0 - 1 1 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 25
21 26 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 1 1 - 0 1 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 53
22 28 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 1 1 - 0 1 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 119
23 79 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 8
24 19 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 ½ 1 - 0 ½ LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 80
25 22 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2136 ½ 1 - 0 ½ GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 88
26 50 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 ½ 1 - 0 ½ MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 95
27 62 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 ½ 1 - 0 ½ GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 96
28 64 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 ½ 1 - 0 ½ JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 103
29 114 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 65
30 68 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 115
31 72 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 ½ + - - ½ GONCALVES Claudio Filipe A. 0 116
32 86 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 ½ + - - 0 WIM SHAMIMA Akter Liza 2193 17
33 55 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 0 1 - 0 0 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 89
34 58 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 0 1 - 0 0 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 90
35 91 MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 0 0 - 1 0 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 59
36 60 DARRIGUES Alain 1831 0 1 - 0 0 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 94
37 98 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 0 0 - 1 0 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 61
38 100 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 0 0 - 1 0 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 63
39 66 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 0 1 - 0 0 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 99
40 102 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 0 0 - 1 0 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 70
41 71 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 0 1 - 0 0 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 101
42 74 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 0 1 - 0 0 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 104
43 76 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 0 1 - 0 0 ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel 1197 111
44 78 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 0 1 - 0 0 DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge 0 113
45 105 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 0 0 - 1 0 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 82
46 83 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 0 1 - 0 0 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 118

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 1 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 2 1 - 0 2 AOUT Sebastien 2258 14 PGN
2 16 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 2 0 - 1 2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 2 PGN
3 3 GM PAP Misa 2483 2 1 - 0 2 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 18 PGN
4 21 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 2 0 - 1 2 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 4 PGN
5 5 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 2 1 - 0 2 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 20 PGN
6 25 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 2 0 - 1 2 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 7 PGN
7 43 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 9 PGN
8 10 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 2 1 - 0 2 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 24 PGN
9 46 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 2 0 - 1 2 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 11 PGN
10 12 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 2 1 - 0 2 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 28 PGN
11 8 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 0 - 1 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 64 PGN
12 65 AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 ½ - ½ GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 19 PGN
13 23 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 1 - 0 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 68
14 72 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 0 - 1 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 29
15 75 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 0 - 1 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 50
16 86 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 0 - 1 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 52
17 13 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 1 1 - 0 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 62
18 53 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 1 0 - 1 1 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie 2256 15
19 54 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime 2070 27
20 55 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 1 0 - 1 1 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 30
21 31 MARTINET Regis 2061 1 1 - 0 1 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 58
22 59 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 1 1 - 0 1 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 32
23 33 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 1 ½ - ½ 1 DARRIGUES Alain 1831 60
24 61 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 1 0 - 1 1 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 35
25 36 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 1 1 - 0 1 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 66
26 63 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 1 ½ - ½ 1 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 37
27 38 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 1 1 - 0 1 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 71
28 70 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 1 0 - 1 1 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 39
29 40 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 1 1 - 0 1 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 74
30 76 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 1 0 - 1 1 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 42
31 82 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 1 0 - 1 1 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 44
32 112 RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac 1240 1 0 - 1 1 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 47
33 48 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 1 0 - 1 1 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 78
34 119 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 1 0 - 1 1 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 49
35 51 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 1 0 - 1 1 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 83
36 88 GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 6
37 34 PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 ½ + - - ½ SORIANO LORENTE Francisco 1586 92
38 93 GRANERO MOLINA Esteban 1582 ½ 0 - 1 ½ CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 45
39 95 MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 ½ 0 - 1 ½ DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 56
40 57 CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 ½ 1 - 0 ½ BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 97
41 96 GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 ½ 0 - 1 ½ RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 67
42 69 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 ½ 1 - 0 ½ VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 106
43 103 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 ½ 0 - 1 ½ SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 73
44 107 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 77
45 108 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 ½ 0 - 1 ½ DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 79
46 81 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 ½ 1 - 0 ½ NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 109
47 110 GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 84
48 85 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 114
49 115 ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 87
50 89 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 0 1 - 0 ½ LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 80
51 90 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 0 1 - 0 0 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 101
52 104 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 0 ½ - ½ 0 MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 91
53 94 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 0 ½ - ½ 0 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 102
54 111 ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel 1197 0 0 - 1 0 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 98
55 99 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 0 0 - 1 0 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 105
56 118 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 0 1 - 0 0 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 100

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 7 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 1 PGN
2 2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 5 PGN
3 11 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 3 0 - 1 3 GM PAP Misa 2483 3 PGN
4 4 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 3 0 - 1 3 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 10 PGN
5 9 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 1 - 0 3 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 12 PGN
6 50 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 1 - 0 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 23 PGN
7 52 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 0 - 1 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 26 PGN
8 29 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 1 - 0 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 43 PGN
9 14 AOUT Sebastien 2258 2 1 - 0 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 64 PGN
10 39 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 13 PGN
11 15 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie 2256 2 1 - 0 2 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 36 PGN
12 42 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 2 1 - 0 2 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 16 PGN
13 44 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 2 0 - 1 2 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 19
14 20 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 2 ½ - ½ 2 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 38
15 47 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 2 0 - 1 2 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 21
16 49 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 2 ½ - ½ 2 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2136 22
17 24 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 2 ½ - ½ 2 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 40
18 78 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 2 0 - 1 2 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 25
19 28 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 2 1 - 0 2 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 46
20 30 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 2 1 - 0 2 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 59
21 83 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 2 0 - 1 2 MARTINET Regis 2061 31
22 35 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 2 ½ - ½ 2 AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 65
23 6 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 1 - 0 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 63
24 67 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 0 - 1 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 8
25 27 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime 2070 1 - 0 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 68
26 73 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 0 - 1 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 33
27 84 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 ½ - ½ PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 34
28 37 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 1 - 0 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 69
29 45 CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 1 - 0 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 72
30 56 DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 1 - 0 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 75
31 87 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 0 - 1 CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 57
32 60 DARRIGUES Alain 1831 1 - 0 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 85
33 62 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 1 - 0 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 86
34 79 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 0 - 1 1 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 48
35 32 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 1 1 - 0 1 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 76
36 77 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 1 ½ - ½ 1 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 51
37 89 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 1 0 - 1 1 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 53
38 58 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 1 1 - 0 1 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 82
39 105 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 1 0 - 1 1 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 61
40 66 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 1 1 - 0 1 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 90
41 98 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 1 0 - 1 1 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 70
42 71 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 1 1 - 0 1 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 107
43 74 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 1 0 - 1 1 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 118
44 80 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 ½ 1 - 0 1 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 119
45 102 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 ½ ½ - ½ ½ GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 88
46 91 MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 ½ 1 - 0 ½ JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 103
47 106 VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 ½ 1 - 0 ½ GRANERO MOLINA Esteban 1582 93
48 94 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 104
49 108 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 ½ 0 - 1 ½ MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 95
50 109 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 ½ 0 - 1 ½ GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 96
51 97 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 ½ 1 - 0 ½ GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 110
52 101 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 0 0 - 1 0 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 99
53 100 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 0 1 - 0 0 ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel 1197 111

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 3 GM PAP Misa 2483 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 10 PGN
2 1 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 ½ - ½ IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 9 PGN
3 26 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 0 - 1 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 2 PGN
4 5 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 1 - 0 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 29 PGN
5 7 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 1 - 0 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 50 PGN
6 25 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 3 0 - 1 3 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 4 PGN
7 21 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 3 1 - 0 3 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 11 PGN
8 14 AOUT Sebastien 2258 3 1 - 0 3 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 28 PGN
9 31 MARTINET Regis 2061 3 0 - 1 3 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie 2256 15 PGN
10 19 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 3 1 - 0 3 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 30 PGN
11 6 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 1 - 0 3 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 42 PGN
12 8 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 1 - 0 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 39 PGN
13 13 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 1 - 0 CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 45
14 40 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 ½ - ½ PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 20
15 22 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2136 ½ - ½ SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 52
16 23 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 1 - 0 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 49
17 43 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 ½ - ½ WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 24
18 56 DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 0 - 1 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime 2070 27
19 33 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 1 - 0 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 62
20 64 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 0 - 1 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 35
21 65 AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 1 - 0 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 37
22 38 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 1 - 0 DARRIGUES Alain 1831 60
23 16 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 2 1 - 0 2 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 54
24 61 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 2 0 - 1 2 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 32
25 34 PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 2 1 - 0 2 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 58
26 36 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 2 1 - 0 2 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 71
27 59 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 2 1 - 0 2 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 44
28 46 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 2 1 - 0 2 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 78
29 70 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 2 ½ - ½ 2 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 47
30 48 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 2 1 - 0 2 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 83
31 53 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 2 ½ - ½ 2 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 84
32 118 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 2 1 - 0 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 67
33 51 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 1 - 0 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 81
34 63 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 1 - 0 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 87
35 68 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 1 - 0 MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 91
36 69 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 1 - 0 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 97
37 72 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 ½ - ½ VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 106
38 85 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 1 - 0 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 73
39 75 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 1 - 0 RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac 1240 112
40 86 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 0 - 1 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 77
41 95 MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 ½ - ½ DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 79
42 96 GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 1 - 0 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 80
43 104 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 ½ - ½ 1 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 76
44 99 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 1 0 - 1 1 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 74
45 82 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 1 1 - 0 1 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 100
46 88 GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 1 1 - 0 1 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 105
47 107 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 1 0 - 1 1 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 89
48 90 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 1 1 - 0 1 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 102
49 119 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 1 0 - 1 1 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 98
50 103 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 ½ 1 - 0 ½ NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 109
51 110 GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 ½ 1 - 0 ½ YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 108

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 ½ - ½ GM PAP Misa 2483 3 PGN
2 10 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 ½ - ½ GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 5 PGN
3 4 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 4 ½ - ½ GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 7 PGN
4 19 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 4 + - - 4 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2585 1 PGN
5 9 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 4 ½ - ½ 4 AOUT Sebastien 2258 14 PGN
6 12 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 1 - 0 4 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 21 PGN
7 27 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime 2070 0 - 1 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 6 PGN
8 29 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 0 - 1 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 8 PGN
9 50 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 1 - 0 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 13 PGN
10 65 AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 0 - 1 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 23 PGN
11 26 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 ½ - ½ MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 33 PGN
12 11 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 3 ½ - ½ IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 38 PGN
13 48 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 3 0 - 1 3 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 16
14 20 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 3 1 - 0 3 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 36
15 24 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 3 0 - 1 3 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis 1943 46
16 42 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 3 1 - 0 3 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 25
17 28 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 3 ½ - ½ 3 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 40
18 30 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 3 1 - 0 3 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 43
19 52 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 3 0 - 1 3 MARTINET Regis 2061 31
20 32 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 3 1 - 0 3 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 118
21 34 PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 3 ½ - ½ 3 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 59
22 18 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 1 - 0 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 63
23 37 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 ½ - ½ MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 64
24 39 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 1 - 0 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 66
25 45 CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 1 - 0 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 68
26 47 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 1 - 0 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 69
27 49 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 1 - 0 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 70
28 62 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 1 - 0 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 51
29 77 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 0 - 1 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 53
30 84 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 0 - 1 DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 56
31 57 CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 1 - 0 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 75
32 60 DARRIGUES Alain 1831 0 - 1 GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 96
33 44 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 2 1 - 0 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 85
34 83 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 2 0 - 1 2 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 54
35 89 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 2 + - - 2 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 61
36 71 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 2 0 - 1 2 GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 88
37 98 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 2 1 - 0 2 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 72
38 74 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 2 0 - 1 2 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 90
39 78 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 2 1 - 0 2 MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 95
40 79 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 2 1 - 0 2 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 104
41 106 VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 2 ½ - ½ 2 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 82
42 87 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 1 - 0 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 55
43 67 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 1 - 0 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 86
44 112 RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac 1240 0 - 1 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 73
45 76 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 1 - 0 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 97
46 80 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 1 - 0 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 103
47 81 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 1 - 0 GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 110
48 91 MARRET Constantin Pierre 1594 - - + 1 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 94
49 102 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 1 ½ - ½ 1 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 99
50 100 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 1 1 - 0 1 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 107
51 105 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 1 0 - 1 1 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 119
52 93 GRANERO MOLINA Esteban 1582 ½ 1 - 0 ½ NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 109
53 114 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 101
54 108 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 115

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 10 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 5 0 - 1 5 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 2 PGN
2 3 GM PAP Misa 2483 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 7 PGN
3 5 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 5 1 - 0 5 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 19 PGN
4 14 AOUT Sebastien 2258 ½ - ½ GM TRATAR Marko 2471 4 PGN
5 6 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 0 - 1 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 12 PGN
6 8 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 1 - 0 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 50 PGN
7 23 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 1 - 0 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 9 PGN
8 16 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 4 1 - 0 4 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 32 PGN
9 31 MARTINET Regis 2061 4 0 - 1 4 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 20 PGN
10 21 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 4 0 - 1 4 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 42 PGN
11 35 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 4 1 - 0 4 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 26 PGN
12 38 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 4 0 - 1 4 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 30 PGN
13 33 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 4 1 - 0 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 18
14 47 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 0 - 1 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 11
15 13 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 1 - 0 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 49
16 53 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 1 - 0 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 28
17 56 DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 0 - 1 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 29
18 62 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 0 - 1 PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 34
19 59 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 0 - 1 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 39
20 40 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 1 - 0 CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 57
21 96 GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 0 - 1 CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 45
22 25 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 3 1 - 0 AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 65
23 54 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 3 0 - 1 3 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 24
24 36 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 3 1 - 0 3 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 79
25 88 GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 3 ½ - ½ 3 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 37
26 43 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 3 1 - 0 3 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 98
27 64 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 3 0 - 1 3 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 44
28 89 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 3 0 - 1 3 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 48
29 118 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 3 0 - 1 3 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 52
30 90 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 3 0 - 1 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 51
31 58 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 ½ - ½ PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 76
32 63 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 1 - 0 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 77
33 66 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 0 - 1 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 80
34 82 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 0 - 1 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 67
35 68 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 1 - 0 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 81
36 69 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 1 - 0 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 84
37 70 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 1 - 0 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 85
38 73 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 ½ - ½ SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 87
39 75 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 1 - 0 VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 106
40 95 MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 2 0 - 1 2 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 71
41 72 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 2 ½ - ½ 2 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 94
42 119 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 2 0 - 1 2 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 74
43 104 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 2 0 - 1 2 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 83
44 55 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 1 - 0 2 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 100
45 103 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 0 - 1 GRANERO MOLINA Esteban 1582 93
46 97 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 0 - 1 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 108
47 99 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 1 - 0 RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac 1240 112
48 110 GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus 1249 0 - 1 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 102
49 107 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 1 0 - 1 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 114
50 101 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 ½ 1 - 0 ½ DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge 0 113
51 109 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 115

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 6 1 - 0 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 8 PGN
2 7 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 ½ - ½ 6 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 5 PGN
3 12 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 ½ - ½ GM PAP Misa 2483 3 PGN
4 19 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 5 1 - 0 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 23 PGN
5 4 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 5 1 - 0 5 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 35 PGN
6 42 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 5 0 - 1 5 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 10 PGN
7 30 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 5 1 - 0 5 AOUT Sebastien 2258 14 PGN
8 20 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 5 1 - 0 5 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 33 PGN
9 9 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 0 - 1 5 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 16 PGN
10 45 CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 0 - 1 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 6 PGN
11 11 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 1 - 0 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 50 PGN
12 34 PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 1 - 0 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 13 PGN
13 29 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 ½ - ½ MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 40
14 39 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 ½ - ½ GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 53
15 44 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 4 0 - 1 4 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 21
16 24 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 4 1 - 0 4 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 36
17 52 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 4 0 - 1 4 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 25
18 26 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 4 1 - 0 4 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 38
19 48 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 4 ½ - ½ 4 MARTINET Regis 2061 31
20 32 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 4 0 - 1 4 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 43
21 18 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 1 - 0 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 68
22 28 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 1 - 0 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 63
23 37 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 1 - 0 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 70
24 65 AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 0 - 1 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 47
25 49 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 1 - 0 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph 1765 69
26 51 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 0 - 1 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 75
27 67 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 + - - DI CANDIA Roberto 1866 56
28 57 CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 ½ - ½ GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 88
29 96 GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier 1554 0 - 1 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos 1848 59
30 80 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 1 - 0 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 62
31 79 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 3 0 - 1 3 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 54
32 83 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 3 ½ - ½ 3 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 58
33 87 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 3 1 - 0 3 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 64
34 71 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 3 ½ - ½ 3 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 78
35 98 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 3 ½ - ½ 3 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 73
36 74 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 3 0 - 1 3 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 89
37 76 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 3 ½ - ½ 3 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 90
38 77 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 1 - 0 3 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 118
39 85 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 0 - 1 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 55
40 93 GRANERO MOLINA Esteban 1582 ½ - ½ DARRIGUES Alain 1831 60
41 94 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 0 - 1 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 66
42 102 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 0 - 1 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 72
43 81 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon 1671 1 - 0 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 99
44 108 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 0 - 1 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 82
45 84 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 1 - 0 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 114
46 106 VAQUERO VICENTE Jose 1470 0 - 1 2 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 61
47 105 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 2 0 - 1 2 MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 95
48 100 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis 1520 2 0 - 1 2 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 119
49 86 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier 1636 1 - 0 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 103
50 109 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 0 - 1 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando 1542 97
51 115 ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 ½ 0 - 1 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 101
52 113 DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge 0 ½ ½ - ½ 1 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 107

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No. PGN
1 4 GM TRATAR Marko 2471 6 ½ - ½ 7 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2531 2 PGN
2 5 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen 2464 ½ - ½ 6 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob 2341 12 PGN
3 3 GM PAP Misa 2483 6 1 - 0 6 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos 2150 19 PGN
4 16 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain 2251 6 0 - 1 6 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan 2427 7 PGN
5 10 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo 2375 6 ½ - ½ 6 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert 2141 20 PGN
6 6 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2450 1 - 0 6 MORETO QUINTANA Alex 2061 30 PGN
7 8 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino 2424 1 - 0 PLANAS GENE Juan 2009 34 PGN
8 23 LORENZO DURAN Marcos 2121 0 - 1 GM POGORELOV Ruslan 2347 11 PGN
9 14 AOUT Sebastien 2258 5 0 - 1 5 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang 2065 29 PGN
10 35 MERCADO LARREA Adrian 2007 5 0 - 1 5 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo 2141 21 PGN
11 53 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia 1887 5 0 - 1 5 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze 2110 24 PGN
12 25 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie 2109 5 1 - 0 5 JORDANA VARGAS Julio 1983 39 PGN
13 40 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander 1974 5 1 - 0 5 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio 2074 26
14 33 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis 2023 5 1 - 0 5 TORRES NOVALBOS David 1971 42
15 43 GARRO BERAZA Julen 1962 5 0 - 1 TROFFIGUER Olivier 2069 28
16 47 ABALIA PATINO Aritz 1936 0 - 1 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2410 9
17 13 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos 2268 1 - 0 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz 1936 48
18 50 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon 1919 0 - 1 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria 2156 18
19 31 MARTINET Regis 2061 1 - 0 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan 1930 49
20 67 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman 1783 0 - 1 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian 1999 37
21 75 GISBERT MIR Alejandro 1723 + - - CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis 1945 45
22 36 JUEZ VILLAR Erik 2001 4 - - + LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1673 80
23 54 ARANA GARATE Jon 1885 4 0 - 1 4 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro 2049 32
24 38 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz 1993 4 ½ - ½ 4 CUERO REID Maximo Javier 1863 57
25 88 GARRALDA RUIZ Ander 1626 4 ½ - ½ 4 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David 1945 44
26 89 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan 1608 4 0 - 1 4 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos 1901 52
27 58 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto 1853 1 - 0 4 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio 1629 87
28 72 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro 1739 0 - 1 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu 1918 51
29 73 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio 1738 ½ - ½ IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba 1868 55
30 62 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos 1831 1 - 0 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia 1700 76
31 63 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel 1827 1 - 0 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon 1665 83
32 78 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon 1683 0 - 1 AROCENA URIA Jaime 1820 65
33 66 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu 1791 1 - 0 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo 1687 77
34 68 ORUBE BONA Andoni 1767 1 - 0 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni 1525 98
35 70 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin 1758 ½ - ½ ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria 1656 84
36 90 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier 1601 1 - 0 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian 1751 71
37 64 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M 1826 3 1 - 0 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel 1671 82
38 61 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio 1831 3 0 - 1 3 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni 1486 104
39 95 MALON INSAUSTI Andres 1566 3 0 - 1 3 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A 1724 74
40 118 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano 0 3 1 - 0 3 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel 1675 79
41 119 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian 0 3 - - + ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva 1651 85
42 114 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier 0 ½ - ½ FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge 1580 94
43 99 PARRON LUCENO David 1523 0 - 1 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier 1326 108
44 101 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino 1514 0 - 1 VIDAL MOLL Francesc 1513 102
45 103 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio 1503 ½ - ½ 2 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki 1485 105
46 107 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria 1343 1 - 0 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon 1286 109
47 115 ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge 0 113

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime ESP 2531 2516 Ext 7,5 2256 2538 43
2 5 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2464 2469 Ctm 7 2271 2473 43
3 3 GM PAP Misa SRB 2483 0 7 2251 2467 42,5
4 7 GM PAUNOVIC Dragan SRB 2427 2425 Gal 7 2229 2427 40,5
5 10 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo CRC 2375 2375 Cat 6,5 2249 2401 43,5
6 4 GM TRATAR Marko SLO 2471 0 6,5 2213 2400 41,5
7 12 FM AABLING-THOMSEN Jakob DEN 2341 0 6,5 2147 2385 41,5
8 20 PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Albert ESP 2141 2173 Mad 6,5 2074 2245 37
9 11 GM POGORELOV Ruslan UKR 2347 2343 Ara 6,5 2034 2226 36,5
10 6 IM HUERGA LEACHE Mikel ESP 2450 2452 Nav 6,5 2004 2372 35,5
11 8 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino ESP 2424 2383 Val 6,5 1964 2162 33,5
12 30 MORETO QUINTANA Alex ESP 2061 2050 Val 6 2084 2207 35,5
13 16 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain ESP 2251 2245 Eus 6 2060 2200 34,5
14 19 GARCIA MARTINEZ Marcos ESP 2150 2093 Mur 6 2059 2224 38
15 21 PEREZ PACHECO Ricardo ESP 2141 2097 Eus 6 2042 2182 36,5
16 40 MARTIN IRIBAR Ander ESP 1974 2002 Eus/g 6 2036 2131 38,5
17 25 TORRES GANUZA Francisco Javie ESP 2109 2113 Eus/g 6 2007 2158 34
18 33 MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis ESP 2023 1979 Eus/g 6 1981 2101 35
19 24 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze ESP 2110 2110 Eus 6 1953 2095 34
20 29 SCHOLZEN Wolfgang GER 2065 0 6 1944 2156 36
21 9 IM SKOMOROKHIN Roman RUS 2410 0 5,5 2097 2182 36,5
22 28 TROFFIGUER Olivier FRA 2069 0 5,5 2001 2074 34,5
23 23 LORENZO DURAN Marcos ESP 2121 2091 Gal 5,5 1967 2032 34
24 31 MARTINET Regis FRA 2061 0 5,5 1951 2063 34
25 13 FM NAVA PEREDA Carlos ESP 2268 2262 Eus 5,5 1932 2010 33
26 34 PLANAS GENE Juan ESP 2009 2026 Bal 5,5 1911 2082 33
27 18 PASTOR PONS Pedro Maria ESP 2156 2193 Eus 5,5 1874 2121 34,5
28 37 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian ESP 1999 2011 Eus 5,5 1828 1920 29,5
29 80 LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas ESP 1673 1757 Mad 5,5 1695 1809 29
30 75 GISBERT MIR Alejandro ESP 1723 1746 Cat 5,5 1554 1637 30,5
31 14 AOUT Sebastien FRA 2258 0 5 2140 2163 38
32 42 TORRES NOVALBOS David ESP 1971 1945 Eus 5 2119 2144 39
33 43 GARRO BERAZA Julen ESP 1962 2005 Eus/g 5 2005 2003 36,5
34 26 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ Antonio ESP 2074 2059 Eus/g 5 1978 2095 36,5
35 39 JORDANA VARGAS Julio ESP 1983 1982 Mad 5 1978 1997 36
36 35 MERCADO LARREA Adrian ESP 2007 1989 And 5 1949 2062 35,5
37 53 GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia ESP 1887 1919 Mad 5 1918 1955 33
38 32 VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro ESP 2049 2041 Nav 5 1894 1970 32
39 52 SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos ESP 1901 1855 Eus/g 5 1873 1869 31,5
40 38 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz ESP 1993 1987 Nav 4,5 2012 1974 36
41 50 LAGOS LEJARRAGA Jon ESP 1919 1887 Eus 4,5 1962 2025 39
42 63 ZULOAGA ERAUSKIN Markel ESP 1827 1785 Eus/g 4,5 1930 1924 33,5
43 59 AFM ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos ESP 1848 1858 Eus/g 4,5 1928 2034 35
44 44 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ David ESP 1945 1932 Eus/g 4,5 1898 1896 32
45 65 AROCENA URIA Jaime ESP 1820 1822 Eus/g 4,5 1895 1940 34,5
46 15 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie ESP 2256 2250 Mad 4,5 1892 2177 37,5
47 48 IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz ESP 1936 1929 Eus/g 4,5 1889 1895 32
48 47 ABALIA PATINO Aritz ESP 1936 1942 Eus/g 4,5 1868 1794 32
49 49 ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan ESP 1930 1881 Eus/g 4,5 1861 1783 32,5
50 62 BERDOTE ALONSO Carlos ESP 1831 1808 Eus/g 4,5 1860 1865 34
51 58 FUENTE SAN SEBASTIAN Ernesto ESP 1853 1853 Eus/g 4,5 1808 1895 30,5
52 67 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL Herman ESP 1783 1838 Mad 4,5 1783 1801 31,5
53 88 GARRALDA RUIZ Ander ESP 1626 1602 Nav 4,5 1743 1826 32
54 57 CUERO REID Maximo Javier ESP 1863 1855 Eus 4,5 1727 1923 32,5
55 45 CUBAS CABRERA Angel Luis ESP 1945 1903 Can 4,5 1715 1953 33,5
56 66 MANTEROLA UBILLOS Josu ESP 1791 1771 Eus/g 4,5 1707 1798 29,5
57 90 YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier ESP 1601 1668 Mad 4,5 1692 1711 28
58 68 ORUBE BONA Andoni ESP 1767 1777 Eus/g 4,5 1687 1745 32
59 51 CEJUDO URDAMPILLETA Jose Manu ESP 1918 1947 Eus/g 4,5 1680 1633 28
60 1 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier ESP 2585 2592 Mad 4 2092 2403 39,5
61 46 RODRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO Luis ESP 1943 1925 Ctl 4 1913 2095 38
62 54 ARANA GARATE Jon ESP 1885 1891 Eus/g 4 1906 1904 33,5
63 36 JUEZ VILLAR Erik ESP 2001 1976 Eus/g 4 1881 1953 35
64 64 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON Jose M ESP 1826 1906 Eus 4 1815 1820 32
65 70 MENDIA REZOLA Jokin ESP 1758 1724 Eus/g 4 1771 1731 30,5
66 118 OTAEGI URRETABIZKAIA Cayetano ESP 0 0 Eus/g 4 1768 1710 26,5
67 89 ITURRALDE ECHEVERRIA Ivan ESP 1608 1571 Eus/g 4 1763 1729 30,5
68 84 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria ESP 1656 1665 Eus/g 4 1747 1752 30,5
69 87 SANMATEU JUAN Sergio ESP 1629 0 4 1732 1736 31
70 55 IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA Joseba ESP 1868 1836 Eus/g 4 1712 1815 29,5
71 74 PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A ESP 1724 1748 Cnt 4 1711 1684 27,5
72 104 IRULEGI GARMENDIA Jose Antoni ESP 1486 1511 Eus/g 4 1659 1637 24
73 73 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio ESP 1738 1731 Eus/g 4 1560 1598 27,5
74 83 LERTXUNDI AZPIAZU Jon ESP 1665 1646 Eus/g 3,5 1861 1793 31
75 76 PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia ESP 1700 1672 Eus/g 3,5 1809 1658 29,5
76 27 CM FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Jaime ESP 2070 2087 Mad 3,5 1775 1971 33
77 78 JAUREGI BARANDIARAN Jon ESP 1683 1725 Eus/g 3,5 1774 1786 31,5
78 96 GARMENDIA DIAZ Xabier ESP 1554 1511 Eus/g 3,5 1732 1729 31,5
79 71 SANCHEZ MERINO Christian ESP 1751 1738 Eus/g 3,5 1730 1656 28
80 56 DI CANDIA Roberto ITA 1866 1846 Eus 3,5 1727 1889 32
81 69 LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph FRA 1765 0 3,5 1706 1757 30
82 77 ARRONDO CARBONELL Pablo ESP 1687 1651 Eus/g 3,5 1699 1685 29
83 85 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva ESP 1651 1667 Mad 3,5 1691 1605 29,5
84 98 GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ Jose Antoni ESP 1525 1533 Eus/g 3,5 1688 1549 27
85 82 BENAITO VILLAGARCIA Mikel ESP 1671 1655 Eus/g 3,5 1681 1616 26
86 72 GARISOAIN ARDANAZ Alvaro ESP 1739 1743 Nav 3,5 1608 1533 28,5
87 102 VIDAL MOLL Francesc ESP 1513 1533 Cat 3,5 1558 1518 24
88 108 YURRAMENDI SARASOLA Xabier ESP 1326 1306 Eus/g 3,5 1436 1435 22
89 81 ZENDOIA SOLABARRIETA Ibon ESP 1671 1797 Eus/g 3,5 1434 1538 28
90 22 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel ROU 2136 2153 Mad 3 1806 1921 33,5
91 60 DARRIGUES Alain FRA 1831 1884 Eus 3 1740 1799 31
92 79 DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel ESP 1675 1696 Nav 3 1726 1644 28
93 61 MEDRANO DEL VAL Julio ESP 1831 1863 Mad 3 1684 1744 28
94 95 MALON INSAUSTI Andres ESP 1566 1559 Nav 3 1637 1549 27
95 94 FEIJOO RUBIO Jose Jorge ESP 1580 1612 Eus/g 3 1633 1474 25,5
96 119 PALENCIA DOMINGUEZ F.Julian ESP 0 0 Eus/g 3 1597 1511 27,5
97 100 IGLESIAS VIDAL Luis ESP 1520 1556 Cnt 3 1527 1394 25
98 114 ETXEBESTE LARRANAGA Asier ESP 0 0 Eus/g 3 1491 1513 25
99 93 GRANERO MOLINA Esteban ESP 1582 1544 Eus/g 3 1450 1555 26
100 86 FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Asier ESP 1636 1574 Eus/g 2,5 1707 1562 28
101 106 VAQUERO VICENTE Jose ESP 1470 1478 Eus/g 2,5 1640 1523 28
102 105 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki ESP 1485 1485 Eus/g 2,5 1555 1364 22,5
103 97 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 1542 1571 Mad 2,5 1540 1461 26,5
104 99 PARRON LUCENO David ESP 1523 1550 Eus/g 2,5 1521 1324 24,5
105 101 MIRALLES LARRAZA Faustino ESP 1514 1489 Eus/g 2,5 1428 1310 23
106 107 SANTOS MARTINEZ Juan Maria ESP 1343 1981 Eus/g 2,5 1423 1313 24
107 103 JAUMANDREU LLOPIS Antonio ESP 1503 1522 Mad 2 1524 1314 25,5
108 91 MARRET Constantin Pierre ESP 1594 1698 Mad 1,5 1683 1614 26
109 112 RUIZ DE ONA CORTES Jose Ignac ESP 0 1240 Eus/g 1,5 1548 801 26
110 110 GOIENETXEA YARZA Jesus ESP 1249 1216 Eus/g 1,5 1488 1305 25,5
111 109 NAVARRO ARMENDARIZ Jose Leon ESP 1286 1251 Eus/g 1,5 1437 1164 25,5
112 115 ETXEBESTE RODRIGO Oier ESP 0 0 Eus/g 1,5 1354 1150 24,5
113 111 ONATE DEL MORAL Daniel ESP 1197 1155 Eus 1 1534 800 20,5
114 113 DOMINGUEZ BECERRIL Jorge ESP 0 0 1 1390 1124 23,5
115 41 SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol ESP 1973 1995 Eus 0,5 0 4 24
116 GONCALVES Claudio Filipe A. POR 0 0 0,5 0 4 24
117 92 SORIANO LORENTE Francisco ESP 1586 1592 Val 0,5 0 4 23,5
118 17 WIM SHAMIMA Akter Liza BAN 2193 0 0 0 4 21
117 MEKKI Kamel ALG 0 0 0 0 4 21