2ème Open International du Pays de Bray

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2016-05-05 to 2016-05-08
Tournament place: L'Atelier - 44 avenue du Général Leclerc - 76220 Gournay-en-Bray (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30s/coup
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Main referee: Benjamin MARRET
Referee: Gaëtan DEREGNAUCOURT

Schedule: 2ème Open International du Pays de Bray

Round Date Time
1 2016/05/05 10.00
2 2016/05/05 15.00
3 2016/05/06 09.30
4 2016/05/06 15.00
5 2016/05/07 09.30
6 2016/05/07 15.00
7 2016/05/08 09.30

Players registered in 2ème Open International du Pays de Bray

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 0 0 0
2 Jeanne Mickael 0 0 0
3 FM Lefebvre Herve 0 0 0
4 Rabus Berthold 0 0 0
5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 0 0 0
6 Hoeglauer Patrick 0 0 0
7 Koenig Dirk 0 0 0
8 Plessis Arnaud 0 0 0
9 Blondel Jerome 0 0 0
10 Durica Andrej 0 0 0
11 Levesque Thomas 0 0 0
12 Hacout Francois 0 0 0
13 Coiffait Casimir 0 0 0
14 Meusel Rolf 0 0 0
15 Delsaux Jonathan 0 0 0
16 Radina Franck 0 0 0
17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 0 0 0
18 Hatton Christian 0 0 0
19 Hof Hasso 0 0 0
20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 0 0 0
21 Chevenement Marc 0 0 0
22 Hamdi Abderrahman 0 0 0
23 Deregnaucourt Lucas 0 0 0
24 Reicherter Hermann 0 0 0
25 Lemiere Clement 0 0 0
26 Graf Michael 0 0 0
27 Gewiese Ulf 0 0 0
28 Hamidi Navid 0 0 0
29 Wiktor Henryk 0 0 0
30 Tribillac Benoit 0 0 0
31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 0 0 0
32 Wielezynski Olivier 0 0 0
33 Hoeglauer Jenny 0 0 0
34 Gibson John 0 0 0
35 Canto Jean-Louis 0 0 0
36 Cassiau Kevin 0 0 0
37 Garcia Diego 0 0 0
38 Lemiere Maxence 0 0 0
39 Zinzen Mathieu 0 0 0
40 Capton Rafael 0 0 0
41 Ferreira Loic 0 0 0
42 Troppee Kevin 0 0 0
43 Zinoun Said 0 0 0
44 Cernettig Michel 0 0 0
45 Deschuyteneer Lucien 0 0 0
46 Assam Mehdi 0 0 0
47 Dionisi Michel 0 0 0
48 Elie Jean-Louis 0 0 0
49 Le Moigne Philippe 0 0 0
50 Marcus Detlef 0 0 0
51 Micaletti Pierre 0 0 0
52 Henry Thibault 0 0 0
53 Mignot Philippe 0 0 0
54 Koenig Anja 0 0 0
55 Guignard Jonathan 0 0 0
56 Ferreira Theo 0 0 0
57 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 0 0 0
58 Pavaluta George 0 0 0
59 Haguais Nicolas 0 0 0
60 Zanin Clement 0 0 0
61 Lemiere Charlotte 0 0 0
62 Argouse Alexandre 0 0 0
63 Lemiere Manon 0 0 0
64 Thiou Corentin 0 0 0
65 Dos Santos Maeline 0 0 0
66 Dos Santos Mathieu 0 0 0
67 Lemiere Mireille 0 0 0
68 Micaletti Medhi 0 0 0
69 Zanin Sylvie 0 0 0
70 Hurs Sullivan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 0 0 0
2 Jeanne Mickael 0 0 0
3 FM Lefebvre Herve 0 0 0
4 Rabus Berthold 0 0 0
5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 0 0 0
6 Hoeglauer Patrick 0 0 0
7 Koenig Dirk 0 0 0
8 Plessis Arnaud 0 0 0
9 Blondel Jerome 0 0 0
10 Durica Andrej 0 0 0
11 Levesque Thomas 0 0 0
12 Hacout Francois 0 0 0
13 Coiffait Casimir 0 0 0
14 Meusel Rolf 0 0 0
15 Delsaux Jonathan 0 0 0
16 Radina Franck 0 0 0
17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 0 0 0
18 Hatton Christian 0 0 0
19 Hof Hasso 0 0 0
20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 0 0 0
21 Chevenement Marc 0 0 0
22 Hamdi Abderrahman 0 0 0
23 Deregnaucourt Lucas 0 0 0
24 Reicherter Hermann 0 0 0
25 Lemiere Clement 0 0 0
26 Graf Michael 0 0 0
27 Gewiese Ulf 0 0 0
28 Hamidi Navid 0 0 0
29 Wiktor Henryk 0 0 0
30 Tribillac Benoit 0 0 0
31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 0 0 0
32 Wielezynski Olivier 0 0 0
33 Hoeglauer Jenny 0 0 0
34 Gibson John 0 0 0
35 Canto Jean-Louis 0 0 0
36 Cassiau Kevin 0 0 0
37 Garcia Diego 0 0 0
38 Lemiere Maxence 0 0 0
39 Zinzen Mathieu 0 0 0
40 Capton Rafael 0 0 0
41 Ferreira Loic 0 0 0
42 Troppee Kevin 0 0 0
43 Zinoun Said 0 0 0
44 Cernettig Michel 0 0 0
45 Deschuyteneer Lucien 0 0 0
46 Assam Mehdi 0 0 0
47 Dionisi Michel 0 0 0
48 Elie Jean-Louis 0 0 0
49 Le Moigne Philippe 0 0 0
50 Marcus Detlef 0 0 0
51 Micaletti Pierre 0 0 0
52 Henry Thibault 0 0 0
53 Mignot Philippe 0 0 0
54 Koenig Anja 0 0 0
55 Guignard Jonathan 0 0 0
56 Ferreira Theo 0 0 0
57 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 0 0 0
58 Pavaluta George 0 0 0
59 Haguais Nicolas 0 0 0
60 Zanin Clement 0 0 0
61 Lemiere Charlotte 0 0 0
62 Argouse Alexandre 0 0 0
63 Lemiere Manon 0 0 0
64 Thiou Corentin 0 0 0
65 Dos Santos Maeline 0 0 0
66 Dos Santos Mathieu 0 0 0
67 Lemiere Mireille 0 0 0
68 Micaletti Medhi 0 0 0
69 Zanin Sylvie 0 0 0
70 Hurs Sullivan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 203882 BEL 2516
2 Jeanne Mickael 637963 FRA 2223
3 FM Lefebvre Herve 607363 FRA 2198
4 Rabus Berthold 24615170 GER 2177
5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 20665342 FRA 2127
6 Hoeglauer Patrick 1270548 GER 2106
7 Koenig Dirk 4636619 GER 2073
8 Plessis Arnaud 20639597 FRA 2011
9 Blondel Jerome 644340 FRA 1936
10 Durica Andrej 14913658 SVK 1920
11 Levesque Thomas 633755 FRA 1888
12 Hacout Francois 20642474 FRA 1866
13 Coiffait Casimir 20665326 FRA 1857
14 Meusel Rolf 4682483 GER 1855
15 Delsaux Jonathan 698920 FRA 1838
16 Radina Franck 20662602 FRA 1824
17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 36030317 FRA 1813
18 Hatton Christian 664332 FRA 1810
19 Hof Hasso 726044 GER 1803
20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 620823 FRA 1791
21 Chevenement Marc 615757 FRA 1783
22 Hamdi Abderrahman 659673 FRA 1777
23 Deregnaucourt Lucas 26057794 FRA 1766
24 Reicherter Hermann 24645923 GER 1733
25 Lemiere Clement 20666217 FRA 1715
26 Graf Michael 24600806 GER 1703
27 Gewiese Ulf 16223373 GER 1690
28 Hamidi Navid 20678983 FRA 1653
29 Wiktor Henryk 36062189 FRA 1647
30 Tribillac Benoit 26003961 FRA 1632
31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 26089300 FRA 1610
32 Wielezynski Olivier 665215 FRA 1604
33 Hoeglauer Jenny 12982598 GER 1600
34 Gibson John 637335 FRA 1589
35 Canto Jean-Louis 603562 FRA 1565
36 Cassiau Kevin 26009668 FRA 1558
37 Garcia Diego FRA 1545
38 Lemiere Maxence 20694164 FRA 1535
39 Zinzen Mathieu 26095394 FRA 1531
40 Capton Rafael 36084778 FRA 1516
41 Ferreira Loic 36037400 FRA 1511
42 Troppee Kevin 36091545 FRA 1492
43 Zinoun Said 20615973 FRA 1482
44 Cernettig Michel 45129622 FRA 1480
45 Deschuyteneer Lucien 209570 BEL 1469
46 Assam Mehdi 36059285 FRA 1461
47 Dionisi Michel 36052353 FRA 1407
48 Elie Jean-Louis 45112541 FRA 1399
49 Le Moigne Philippe 36091480 FRA 1399
50 Marcus Detlef 16223365 GER 1399
51 Micaletti Pierre 45143498 FRA 1399
52 Henry Thibault 36033669 FRA 1374
53 Mignot Philippe 26052920 FRA 1360
54 Koenig Anja 12910937 GER 1313
55 Guignard Jonathan 36066842 FRA 1290
56 Ferreira Theo 36066834 FRA 1278
57 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 36095885 FRA 1243
58 Pavaluta George 36097624 FRA 1243
59 Haguais Nicolas 36066850 FRA 1210
60 Zanin Clement 36066869 FRA 1210
61 Lemiere Charlotte 26088347 FRA 1174
62 Argouse Alexandre 45105693 FRA 1167
63 Lemiere Manon 36081280 FRA 1130
64 Thiou Corentin 36037249 FRA 1128
65 Dos Santos Maeline FRA 1099
66 Dos Santos Mathieu 45134375 FRA 1030
67 Lemiere Mireille 45116466 FRA 1010
68 Micaletti Medhi 45143463 FRA 1010
69 Zanin Sylvie 45115532 FRA 1010
70 Hurs Sullivan FRA 1009

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Hof Hasso 1803 0 0 - 1 0 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2516 1
2 2 Jeanne Mickael 2223 0 0 - 1 0 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1791 20
3 21 Chevenement Marc 1783 0 0 - 1 0 FM Lefebvre Herve 2198 3
4 4 Rabus Berthold 2177 0 1 - 0 0 Hamdi Abderrahman 1777 22
5 17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813 0 1 - 0 0 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2127 5
6 6 Hoeglauer Patrick 2106 0 1 - 0 0 Lemiere Clement 1715 25
7 23 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1766 0 0 - 1 0 Koenig Dirk 2073 7
8 8 Plessis Arnaud 2011 0 1 - 0 0 Reicherter Hermann 1733 24
9 26 Graf Michael 1703 0 0 - 1 0 Blondel Jerome 1936 9
10 10 Durica Andrej 1920 0 1 - 0 0 Gewiese Ulf 1690 27
11 28 Hamidi Navid 1653 0 1 - 0 0 Hacout Francois 1866 12
12 11 Levesque Thomas 1888 0 ½ - ½ 0 Wiktor Henryk 1647 29
13 30 Tribillac Benoit 1632 0 ½ - ½ 0 Coiffait Casimir 1857 13
14 14 Meusel Rolf 1855 0 1 - 0 0 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1610 31
15 33 Hoeglauer Jenny 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Delsaux Jonathan 1838 15
16 18 Hatton Christian 1810 0 1 - 0 0 Gibson John 1589 34
17 40 Capton Rafael 1516 0 0 - 1 0 Radina Franck 1824 16
18 52 Henry Thibault 1374 0 1 - 0 0 Canto Jean-Louis 1565 35
19 36 Cassiau Kevin 1558 0 1 - 0 0 Koenig Anja 1313 54
20 56 Ferreira Theo 1278 0 ½ - ½ 0 Garcia Diego 1545 37
21 39 Zinzen Mathieu 1531 0 1 - 0 0 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1243 57
22 58 Pavaluta George 1243 0 0 - 1 0 Lemiere Maxence 1535 38
23 42 Troppee Kevin 1492 0 0 - 1 0 Guignard Jonathan 1290 55
24 59 Haguais Nicolas 1210 0 0 - 1 0 Zinoun Said 1482 43
25 44 Cernettig Michel 1480 0 1 - 0 0 Zanin Clement 1210 60
26 62 Argouse Alexandre 1167 0 0 - 1 0 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1469 45
27 46 Assam Mehdi 1461 0 0 - 1 0 Lemiere Charlotte 1174 61
28 63 Lemiere Manon 1130 0 0 - 1 0 Ferreira Loic 1511 41
29 47 Dionisi Michel 1407 0 1 - 0 0 Thiou Corentin 1128 64
30 65 Dos Santos Maeline 1099 0 0 - 1 0 Elie Jean-Louis 1399 48
31 49 Le Moigne Philippe 1399 0 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Mathieu 1030 66
32 67 Lemiere Mireille 1010 0 1 - 0 0 Marcus Detlef 1399 50
33 51 Micaletti Pierre 1399 0 1 - 0 0 Micaletti Medhi 1010 68
34 69 Zanin Sylvie 1010 0 0 - 1 0 Mignot Philippe 1360 53
35 32 Wielezynski Olivier 1604 0 0 not paired
36 70 Hurs Sullivan 1009 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2516 1 1 - 0 1 Durica Andrej 1920 10
2 3 FM Lefebvre Herve 2198 1 1 - 0 1 Meusel Rolf 1855 14
3 15 Delsaux Jonathan 1838 1 0 - 1 1 Rabus Berthold 2177 4
4 16 Radina Franck 1824 1 0 - 1 1 Hoeglauer Patrick 2106 6
5 7 Koenig Dirk 2073 1 1 - 0 1 Hatton Christian 1810 18
6 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1791 1 ½ - ½ 1 Plessis Arnaud 2011 8
7 9 Blondel Jerome 1936 1 1 - 0 1 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813 17
8 13 Coiffait Casimir 1857 ½ 1 - 0 1 Hamidi Navid 1653 28
9 29 Wiktor Henryk 1647 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Tribillac Benoit 1632 30
10 5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2127 0 ½ - ½ ½ Levesque Thomas 1888 11
11 38 Lemiere Maxence 1535 1 0 - 1 0 Jeanne Mickael 2223 2
12 12 Hacout Francois 1866 0 1 - 0 1 Zinzen Mathieu 1531 39
13 43 Zinoun Said 1482 1 0 - 1 0 Hof Hasso 1803 19
14 45 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1469 1 ½ - ½ 0 Chevenement Marc 1783 21
15 22 Hamdi Abderrahman 1777 0 1 - 0 1 Cernettig Michel 1480 44
16 25 Lemiere Clement 1715 0 1 - 0 1 Dionisi Michel 1407 47
17 41 Ferreira Loic 1511 1 0 - 1 0 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1766 23
18 24 Reicherter Hermann 1733 0 1 - 0 1 Le Moigne Philippe 1399 49
19 48 Elie Jean-Louis 1399 1 0 - 1 0 Graf Michael 1703 26
20 27 Gewiese Ulf 1690 0 1 - 0 1 Micaletti Pierre 1399 51
21 31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1610 0 ½ - ½ 1 Henry Thibault 1374 52
22 53 Mignot Philippe 1360 1 0 - 1 0 Wielezynski Olivier 1604 32
23 55 Guignard Jonathan 1290 1 1 - 0 0 Hoeglauer Jenny 1600 33
24 34 Gibson John 1589 0 1 - 0 1 Lemiere Mireille 1010 67
25 61 Lemiere Charlotte 1174 1 0 - 1 0 Capton Rafael 1516 40
26 70 Hurs Sullivan 1009 0 0 - 1 1 Cassiau Kevin 1558 36
27 37 Garcia Diego 1545 ½ 1 - 0 0 Troppee Kevin 1492 42
28 35 Canto Jean-Louis 1565 0 0 - 1 ½ Ferreira Theo 1278 56
29 64 Thiou Corentin 1128 0 0 - 1 0 Assam Mehdi 1461 46
30 50 Marcus Detlef 1399 0 0 - 1 0 Argouse Alexandre 1167 62
31 54 Koenig Anja 1313 0 1 - 0 0 Lemiere Manon 1130 63
32 57 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1243 0 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Maeline 1099 65
33 66 Dos Santos Mathieu 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Pavaluta George 1243 58
34 68 Micaletti Medhi 1010 0 1 - 0 0 Haguais Nicolas 1210 59
35 60 Zanin Clement 1210 0 1 - 0 0 Zanin Sylvie 1010 69

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Koenig Dirk 2073 2 0 - 1 2 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2516 1
2 36 Cassiau Kevin 1558 2 0 - 1 2 FM Lefebvre Herve 2198 3
3 4 Rabus Berthold 2177 2 ½ - ½ 2 Blondel Jerome 1936 9
4 6 Hoeglauer Patrick 2106 2 1 - 0 2 Guignard Jonathan 1290 55
5 8 Plessis Arnaud 2011 ½ - ½ Garcia Diego 1545 37
6 56 Ferreira Theo 1278 0 - 1 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1791 20
7 30 Tribillac Benoit 1632 ½ - ½ Deschuyteneer Lucien 1469 45
8 2 Jeanne Mickael 2223 1 1 - 0 1 Zinzen Mathieu 1531 39
9 10 Durica Andrej 1920 1 1 - 0 1 Lemiere Maxence 1535 38
10 44 Cernettig Michel 1480 1 0 - 1 1 Hacout Francois 1866 12
11 11 Levesque Thomas 1888 1 1 - 0 1 Zinoun Said 1482 43
12 14 Meusel Rolf 1855 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ferreira Loic 1511 41
13 46 Assam Mehdi 1461 1 0 - 1 1 Delsaux Jonathan 1838 15
14 18 Hatton Christian 1810 1 1 - 0 1 Elie Jean-Louis 1399 48
15 47 Dionisi Michel 1407 1 ½ - ½ 1 Radina Franck 1824 16
16 19 Hof Hasso 1803 1 1 - 0 1 Mignot Philippe 1360 53
17 49 Le Moigne Philippe 1399 1 0 - 1 1 Hamdi Abderrahman 1777 22
18 17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813 1 1 - 0 1 Koenig Anja 1313 54
19 51 Micaletti Pierre 1399 1 0 - 1 1 Lemiere Clement 1715 25
20 23 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1766 1 1 - 0 1 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1243 57
21 58 Pavaluta George 1243 1 0 - 1 1 Reicherter Hermann 1733 24
22 26 Graf Michael 1703 1 1 - 0 1 Zanin Clement 1210 60
23 67 Lemiere Mireille 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Gewiese Ulf 1690 27
24 28 Hamidi Navid 1653 1 1 - 0 1 Lemiere Charlotte 1174 61
25 32 Wielezynski Olivier 1604 1 1 - 0 1 Micaletti Medhi 1010 68
26 62 Argouse Alexandre 1167 1 0 - 1 1 Gibson John 1589 34
27 40 Capton Rafael 1516 1 1 - 0 0 Hurs Sullivan 1009 70
28 21 Chevenement Marc 1783 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1610 31
29 33 Hoeglauer Jenny 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Lemiere Manon 1130 63
30 65 Dos Santos Maeline 1099 0 0 - 1 0 Canto Jean-Louis 1565 35
31 42 Troppee Kevin 1492 0 0 - 1 0 Thiou Corentin 1128 64
32 69 Zanin Sylvie 1010 0 1 - 0 0 Marcus Detlef 1399 50
33 59 Haguais Nicolas 1210 0 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Mathieu 1030 66
34 52 Henry Thibault 1374 ½ - ½ Coiffait Casimir 1857 13
35 29 Wiktor Henryk 1647 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2127 5

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2516 3 1 - 0 3 Hoeglauer Patrick 2106 6
2 3 FM Lefebvre Herve 2198 3 1 - 0 Rabus Berthold 2177 4
3 9 Blondel Jerome 1936 1 - 0 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1791 20
4 23 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1766 2 0 - 1 2 Jeanne Mickael 2223 2
5 24 Reicherter Hermann 1733 2 0 - 1 2 Koenig Dirk 2073 7
6 27 Gewiese Ulf 1690 2 0 - 1 2 Plessis Arnaud 2011 8
7 32 Wielezynski Olivier 1604 2 0 - 1 2 Durica Andrej 1920 10
8 12 Hacout Francois 1866 2 1 - 0 2 Graf Michael 1703 26
9 34 Gibson John 1589 2 1 - 0 2 Levesque Thomas 1888 11
10 13 Coiffait Casimir 1857 2 1 - 0 2 Capton Rafael 1516 40
11 15 Delsaux Jonathan 1838 2 1 - 0 2 Hamidi Navid 1653 28
12 37 Garcia Diego 1545 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hatton Christian 1810 18
13 45 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1469 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hof Hasso 1803 19
14 22 Hamdi Abderrahman 1777 2 1 - 0 2 Tribillac Benoit 1632 30
15 55 Guignard Jonathan 1290 2 0 - 1 2 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813 17
16 25 Lemiere Clement 1715 2 1 - 0 2 Cassiau Kevin 1558 36
17 16 Radina Franck 1824 ½ - ½ 2 Henry Thibault 1374 52
18 5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2127 1 - 0 Meusel Rolf 1855 14
19 31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1610 1 - 0 Ferreira Theo 1278 56
20 41 Ferreira Loic 1511 ½ - ½ Dionisi Michel 1407 47
21 54 Koenig Anja 1313 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hoeglauer Jenny 1600 33
22 35 Canto Jean-Louis 1565 1 1 - 0 1 Pavaluta George 1243 58
23 39 Zinzen Mathieu 1531 1 1 - 0 1 Haguais Nicolas 1210 59
24 38 Lemiere Maxence 1535 1 1 - 0 1 Argouse Alexandre 1167 62
25 43 Zinoun Said 1482 1 1 - 0 1 Lemiere Mireille 1010 67
26 57 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1243 1 0 - 1 1 Cernettig Michel 1480 44
27 60 Zanin Clement 1210 1 0 - 1 1 Assam Mehdi 1461 46
28 48 Elie Jean-Louis 1399 1 1 - 0 1 Zanin Sylvie 1010 69
29 61 Lemiere Charlotte 1174 1 1 - 0 1 Le Moigne Philippe 1399 49
30 64 Thiou Corentin 1128 1 1 - 0 1 Micaletti Pierre 1399 51
31 53 Mignot Philippe 1360 1 1 - 0 0 Hurs Sullivan 1009 70
32 68 Micaletti Medhi 1010 1 0 - 1 ½ Chevenement Marc 1783 21
33 50 Marcus Detlef 1399 0 0 - 1 ½ Wiktor Henryk 1647 29
34 66 Dos Santos Mathieu 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Troppee Kevin 1492 42
35 63 Lemiere Manon 1130 0 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Maeline 1099 65

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 FM Lefebvre Herve 2198 4 0 - 1 4 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2516 1
2 2 Jeanne Mickael 2223 3 1 - 0 Blondel Jerome 1936 9
3 6 Hoeglauer Patrick 2106 3 1 - 0 3 Coiffait Casimir 1857 13
4 7 Koenig Dirk 2073 3 1 - 0 3 Delsaux Jonathan 1838 15
5 8 Plessis Arnaud 2011 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hamdi Abderrahman 1777 22
6 10 Durica Andrej 1920 3 1 - 0 3 Lemiere Clement 1715 25
7 17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813 3 0 - 1 3 Hacout Francois 1866 12
8 19 Hof Hasso 1803 ½ - ½ 3 Gibson John 1589 34
9 4 Rabus Berthold 2177 1 - 0 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1610 31
10 52 Henry Thibault 1374 0 - 1 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2127 5
11 18 Hatton Christian 1810 ½ - ½ Deschuyteneer Lucien 1469 45
12 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1791 1 - 0 Garcia Diego 1545 37
13 11 Levesque Thomas 1888 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zinzen Mathieu 1531 39
14 38 Lemiere Maxence 1535 2 0 - 1 2 Radina Franck 1824 16
15 43 Zinoun Said 1482 2 0 - 1 2 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1766 23
16 44 Cernettig Michel 1480 2 ½ - ½ 2 Reicherter Hermann 1733 24
17 26 Graf Michael 1703 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ferreira Loic 1511 41
18 46 Assam Mehdi 1461 2 0 - 1 2 Gewiese Ulf 1690 27
19 28 Hamidi Navid 1653 2 1 - 0 2 Elie Jean-Louis 1399 48
20 30 Tribillac Benoit 1632 2 0 - 1 2 Mignot Philippe 1360 53
21 47 Dionisi Michel 1407 2 ½ - ½ 2 Wielezynski Olivier 1604 32
22 40 Capton Rafael 1516 2 1 - 0 2 Guignard Jonathan 1290 55
23 61 Lemiere Charlotte 1174 2 ½ - ½ 2 Canto Jean-Louis 1565 35
24 36 Cassiau Kevin 1558 2 1 - 0 2 Thiou Corentin 1128 64
25 14 Meusel Rolf 1855 ½ - ½ Hoeglauer Jenny 1600 33
26 21 Chevenement Marc 1783 1 - 0 Koenig Anja 1313 54
27 56 Ferreira Theo 1278 0 - 1 Wiktor Henryk 1647 29
28 42 Troppee Kevin 1492 1 1 - 0 1 Zanin Clement 1210 60
29 49 Le Moigne Philippe 1399 1 0 - 1 1 Argouse Alexandre 1167 62
30 51 Micaletti Pierre 1399 1 1 - 0 1 Lemiere Manon 1130 63
31 67 Lemiere Mireille 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1243 57
32 58 Pavaluta George 1243 1 1 - 0 1 Micaletti Medhi 1010 68
33 59 Haguais Nicolas 1210 1 0 - 1 1 Zanin Sylvie 1010 69
34 70 Hurs Sullivan 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Dos Santos Mathieu 1030 66
35 65 Dos Santos Maeline 1099 0 0 - 1 0 Marcus Detlef 1399 50

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2516 5 ½ - ½ 4 Jeanne Mickael 2223 2
2 7 Koenig Dirk 2073 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Lefebvre Herve 2198 3
3 12 Hacout Francois 1866 4 0 - 1 4 Hoeglauer Patrick 2106 6
4 5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2127 1 - 0 4 Durica Andrej 1920 10
5 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1791 ½ - ½ Rabus Berthold 2177 4
6 34 Gibson John 1589 0 - 1 Plessis Arnaud 2011 8
7 9 Blondel Jerome 1936 ½ - ½ Hamdi Abderrahman 1777 22
8 13 Coiffait Casimir 1857 3 1 - 0 3 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1766 23
9 15 Delsaux Jonathan 1838 3 1 - 0 3 Capton Rafael 1516 40
10 53 Mignot Philippe 1360 3 0 - 1 3 Hatton Christian 1810 18
11 16 Radina Franck 1824 3 1 - 0 3 Cassiau Kevin 1558 36
12 27 Gewiese Ulf 1690 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hof Hasso 1803 19
13 45 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1469 3 0 - 1 3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813 17
14 25 Lemiere Clement 1715 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hamidi Navid 1653 28
15 37 Garcia Diego 1545 ½ - ½ Chevenement Marc 1783 21
16 24 Reicherter Hermann 1733 1 - 0 Dionisi Michel 1407 47
17 39 Zinzen Mathieu 1531 ½ - ½ Graf Michael 1703 26
18 29 Wiktor Henryk 1647 1 - 0 Henry Thibault 1374 52
19 31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1610 1 - 0 Lemiere Charlotte 1174 61
20 41 Ferreira Loic 1511 ½ - ½ Wielezynski Olivier 1604 32
21 35 Canto Jean-Louis 1565 1 - 0 Cernettig Michel 1480 44
22 48 Elie Jean-Louis 1399 2 0 - 1 2 Meusel Rolf 1855 14
23 57 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1243 2 0 - 1 2 Tribillac Benoit 1632 30
24 33 Hoeglauer Jenny 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Micaletti Pierre 1399 51
25 55 Guignard Jonathan 1290 2 0 - 1 2 Lemiere Maxence 1535 38
26 62 Argouse Alexandre 1167 2 0 - 1 2 Troppee Kevin 1492 42
27 64 Thiou Corentin 1128 2 0 - 1 2 Zinoun Said 1482 43
28 69 Zanin Sylvie 1010 2 0 - 1 2 Assam Mehdi 1461 46
29 54 Koenig Anja 1313 1 - 0 2 Pavaluta George 1243 58
30 60 Zanin Clement 1210 1 0 - 1 Ferreira Theo 1278 56
31 68 Micaletti Medhi 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Le Moigne Philippe 1399 49
32 50 Marcus Detlef 1399 1 1 - 0 0 Hurs Sullivan 1009 70
33 63 Lemiere Manon 1130 1 0 - 1 1 Haguais Nicolas 1210 59
34 66 Dos Santos Mathieu 1030 1 1 - 0 1 Lemiere Mireille 1010 67
35 65 Dos Santos Maeline 1099 0 1 bye
36 11 Levesque Thomas 1888 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Plessis Arnaud 2011 ½ - ½ GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2516 1
2 6 Hoeglauer Patrick 2106 5 1 - 0 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2127 5
3 2 Jeanne Mickael 2223 1 - 0 Koenig Dirk 2073 7
4 3 FM Lefebvre Herve 2198 1 - 0 4 Blondel Jerome 1936 9
5 4 Rabus Berthold 2177 4 1 - 0 4 Radina Franck 1824 16
6 10 Durica Andrej 1920 4 ½ - ½ 4 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1791 20
7 18 Hatton Christian 1810 4 1 - 0 4 Hacout Francois 1866 12
8 22 Hamdi Abderrahman 1777 4 ½ - ½ 4 Coiffait Casimir 1857 13
9 17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1813 4 ½ - ½ 4 Delsaux Jonathan 1838 15
10 19 Hof Hasso 1803 1 - 0 Wiktor Henryk 1647 29
11 31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1610 1 - 0 Lemiere Clement 1715 25
12 28 Hamidi Navid 1653 ½ - ½ Reicherter Hermann 1733 24
13 34 Gibson John 1589 0 - 1 Gewiese Ulf 1690 27
14 14 Meusel Rolf 1855 3 1 - 0 Canto Jean-Louis 1565 35
15 21 Chevenement Marc 1783 3 1 - 0 3 Zinzen Mathieu 1531 39
16 23 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1766 3 1 - 0 3 Garcia Diego 1545 37
17 26 Graf Michael 1703 3 1 - 0 3 Lemiere Maxence 1535 38
18 30 Tribillac Benoit 1632 3 1 - 0 3 Troppee Kevin 1492 42
19 32 Wielezynski Olivier 1604 3 1 - 0 3 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1469 45
20 43 Zinoun Said 1482 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hoeglauer Jenny 1600 33
21 40 Capton Rafael 1516 3 1 - 0 3 Ferreira Loic 1511 41
22 36 Cassiau Kevin 1558 3 1 - 0 3 Mignot Philippe 1360 53
23 46 Assam Mehdi 1461 3 1 - 0 Cernettig Michel 1480 44
24 54 Koenig Anja 1313 0 - 1 Dionisi Michel 1407 47
25 52 Henry Thibault 1374 ½ - ½ Ferreira Theo 1278 56
26 61 Lemiere Charlotte 1174 ½ - ½ 2 Elie Jean-Louis 1399 48
27 49 Le Moigne Philippe 1399 2 0 - 1 2 Guignard Jonathan 1290 55
28 59 Haguais Nicolas 1210 2 1 - 0 2 Marcus Detlef 1399 50
29 51 Micaletti Pierre 1399 2 ½ - ½ 2 Argouse Alexandre 1167 62
30 64 Thiou Corentin 1128 2 ½ - ½ 2 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1243 57
31 69 Zanin Sylvie 1010 2 0 - 1 2 Pavaluta George 1243 58
32 63 Lemiere Manon 1130 1 0 - 1 2 Dos Santos Mathieu 1030 66
33 67 Lemiere Mireille 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Zanin Clement 1210 60
34 70 Hurs Sullivan 1009 0 1 - 0 1 Dos Santos Maeline 1099 65
35 11 Levesque Thomas 1888 0 not paired
36 68 Micaletti Medhi 1010 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2516 6,0 31,0 26,5 2357
2 6 Hoeglauer Patrick GER 2106 6,0 26,5 24,0 2194
3 3 FM Lefebvre Herve FRA 2198 5,5 27,5 24,0 2215
4 2 Jeanne Mickael FRA 2223 5,5 26,0 20,0 2108
5 4 Rabus Berthold GER 2177 5,0 27,5 20,5 2011
6 8 Plessis Arnaud FRA 2011 5,0 27,0 20,5 1964
7 18 Hatton Christian FRA 1810 5,0 21,0 18,5 1772
8 7 Koenig Dirk GER 2073 4,5 30,5 21,0 2114
9 10 Durica Andrej SVK 1920 4,5 27,5 19,5 1956
10 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre FRA 1791 4,5 27,0 19,5 1972
11 13 Coiffait Casimir FRA 1857 4,5 26,5 18,5 1791
12 15 Delsaux Jonathan FRA 1838 4,5 26,0 18,5 1858
13 5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile FRA 2127 4,5 26,0 17,0 1902
14 22 Hamdi Abderrahman FRA 1777 4,5 25,0 18,0 1887
15 19 Hof Hasso GER 1803 4,5 24,0 16,5 1781
16 27 Gewiese Ulf GER 1690 4,5 24,0 16,0 1701
17 17 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan FRA 1813 4,5 23,0 18,5 1793
18 31 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold FRA 1610 4,5 22,5 15,0 1724
19 9 Blondel Jerome FRA 1936 4,0 29,5 20,5 2005
20 12 Hacout Francois FRA 1866 4,0 26,5 18,0 1778
21 16 Radina Franck FRA 1824 4,0 25,5 16,5 1718
22 14 Meusel Rolf GER 1855 4,0 24,5 14,0 1766
23 23 Deregnaucourt Lucas FRA 1766 4,0 24,0 15,0 1755
24 28 Hamidi Navid FRA 1653 4,0 23,5 16,5 1705
25 24 Reicherter Hermann GER 1733 4,0 22,5 15,0 1659
26 40 Capton Rafael FRA 1516 4,0 22,0 15,0 1550
27 30 Tribillac Benoit FRA 1632 4,0 21,5 15,0 1599
28 21 Chevenement Marc FRA 1783 4,0 21,5 12,0 1575
29 36 Cassiau Kevin FRA 1558 4,0 21,0 17,0 1557
30 32 Wielezynski Olivier FRA 1604 4,0 21,0 14,5 1571
31 26 Graf Michael GER 1703 4,0 19,5 14,5 1620
32 46 Assam Mehdi FRA 1461 4,0 19,0 13,0 1411
33 25 Lemiere Clement FRA 1715 3,5 26,5 16,0 1665
34 34 Gibson John FRA 1589 3,5 25,0 16,5 1626
35 29 Wiktor Henryk FRA 1647 3,5 22,5 12,5 1643
36 47 Dionisi Michel FRA 1407 3,5 21,5 14,0 1547
37 43 Zinoun Said FRA 1482 3,5 21,0 13,5 1486
38 33 Hoeglauer Jenny GER 1600 3,5 20,0 11,0 1472
39 35 Canto Jean-Louis FRA 1565 3,5 18,5 12,5 1358
40 45 Deschuyteneer Lucien BEL 1469 3,0 26,5 16,0 1609
41 37 Garcia Diego FRA 1545 3,0 25,5 15,0 1654
42 52 Henry Thibault FRA 1374 3,0 24,5 15,0 1651
43 55 Guignard Jonathan FRA 1290 3,0 24,0 14,0 1587
44 41 Ferreira Loic FRA 1511 3,0 24,0 14,0 1519
45 53 Mignot Philippe FRA 1360 3,0 24,0 14,0 1439
46 39 Zinzen Mathieu FRA 1531 3,0 24,0 13,5 1652
47 38 Lemiere Maxence FRA 1535 3,0 24,0 13,0 1574
48 61 Lemiere Charlotte FRA 1174 3,0 22,5 13,0 1465
49 56 Ferreira Theo FRA 1278 3,0 22,0 12,0 1485
50 58 Pavaluta George FRA 1243 3,0 18,0 10,0 1264
51 42 Troppee Kevin FRA 1492 3,0 18,0 9,0 1236
52 59 Haguais Nicolas FRA 1210 3,0 15,0 8,0 1177
53 66 Dos Santos Mathieu FRA 1030 3,0 13,5 6,0 1163
54 11 Levesque Thomas FRA 1888 2,5 22,5 13,0 1675
55 44 Cernettig Michel FRA 1480 2,5 22,5 12,5 1449
56 54 Koenig Anja GER 1313 2,5 22,5 10,0 1403
57 48 Elie Jean-Louis FRA 1399 2,5 22,0 11,5 1370
58 64 Thiou Corentin FRA 1128 2,5 20,5 9,5 1333
59 51 Micaletti Pierre FRA 1399 2,5 18,0 10,5 1247
60 62 Argouse Alexandre FRA 1167 2,5 17,0 9,5 1367
61 57 Maraine Louis Ermiyas FRA 1243 2,5 17,0 9,5 1276
62 49 Le Moigne Philippe FRA 1399 2,0 20,0 9,0 1154
63 60 Zanin Clement FRA 1210 2,0 18,5 7,0 1190
64 69 Zanin Sylvie FRA 1010 2,0 17,5 8,0 1168
65 50 Marcus Detlef GER 1399 2,0 13,5 5,0 1007
66 70 Hurs Sullivan FRA 1009 1,0 20,0 1,0 1054
67 67 Lemiere Mireille FRA 1010 1,0 19,0 7,0 1069
68 68 Micaletti Medhi FRA 1010 1,0 19,0 6,0 1167
69 63 Lemiere Manon FRA 1130 1,0 17,5 4,0 1000
70 65 Dos Santos Maeline FRA 1099 1,0 13,0 2,0 491