Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 17/24 (prvi dio sezone)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2016-05-05 to 2016-05-05
Tournament place: Rijeka, Šahovski dom, Blaža Polića 2/2 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min + 2 sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Club Rijeka

Schedule: Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 17/24 (prvi dio sezone)

Round Date Time
1 2016/05/05 18:00
2 2016/05/05 18:00
3 2016/05/05 18:00
4 2016/05/05 18:00
5 2016/05/05 18:00
6 2016/05/05 18:00
7 2016/05/05 18:00
8 2016/05/05 18:00
9 2016/05/05 18:00
10 2016/05/05 18:00
11 2016/05/05 18:00
12 2016/05/05 18:00
13 2016/05/05 18:00

Players registered in Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 17/24 (prvi dio sezone)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 SLO Hajna Jurij 2111 2111 -51 + Info
2 CRO MK Tomulić Teo 2100 2164 0 + Info
3 CRO MK Jerković Maroje 2037 2085 0 + Info
4 CRO I Šafar Sandro 1994 2046 0 + Info
5 CRO I Šverko Mladen 1983 2012 0 + Info
6 CRO MK Zoričić Marijan 1974 2065 0
7 CRO MK Klasan Elvis 1972 2020 0 + Info
8 SLO Rolih Miran 1961 2000 -22 + Info
9 CRO MK Zrilić Božo 1947 2034 0 + Info
10 CRO I Berić Željko 1924 1997 0
11 CRO III Đurić Petar 1919 1870 0 + Info
12 SLO Slejko Vladimir 1902 2000 31 + Info
13 CRO I Majnarić Marijan 1892 1878 0 + Info
14 BIH Dizdarević Mirsad 1848 1819 0 + Info
15 CRO MK Hodanić Darko 1824 1977 0 + Info
16 CRO MK Nastić Milorad 1813 1950 0 + Info
17 CRO III Pijanović Dušan 1683 1841 0 + Info
18 CRO MK Bogdanić Antonela 1652 1854 0 + Info
19 CRO III Peranić Radošević Marijo 1643 1732 0 + Info
20 CRO Bunjac Nenad 1618 1600 -6 + Info
21 CRO II Podobnik Eugen 1614 1745 0 + Info
22 CRO Ristic Zoran 1584 1600 30 + Info
23 CRO III Čabrijan Ivan 1533 1898 0 + Info
24 CRO VK Krsnik Ivan 0 1600 0 + Info
25 CRO VK Oklen Mikela 0 1600 0
26 CRO VK Veliqi Shaban 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 SLO Hajna Jurij 2111 2111 -51
2 CRO MK Tomulić Teo 2100 2164 0
3 CRO MK Jerković Maroje 2037 2085 0
4 CRO I Šafar Sandro 1994 2046 0
5 CRO I Šverko Mladen 1983 2012 0
6 CRO MK Zoričić Marijan 1974 2065 0
7 CRO MK Klasan Elvis 1972 2020 0
8 SLO Rolih Miran 1961 2000 -22
9 CRO MK Zrilić Božo 1947 2034 0
10 CRO I Berić Željko 1924 1997 0
11 CRO III Đurić Petar 1919 1870 0
12 SLO Slejko Vladimir 1902 2000 31
13 CRO I Majnarić Marijan 1892 1878 0
14 BIH Dizdarević Mirsad 1848 1819 0
15 CRO MK Hodanić Darko 1824 1977 0
16 CRO MK Nastić Milorad 1813 1950 0
17 CRO III Pijanović Dušan 1683 1841 0
18 CRO MK Bogdanić Antonela 1652 1854 0
19 CRO III Peranić Radošević Marijo 1643 1732 0
20 CRO Bunjac Nenad 1618 1600 -6
21 CRO II Podobnik Eugen 1614 1745 0
22 CRO Ristic Zoran 1584 1600 30
23 CRO III Čabrijan Ivan 1533 1898 0
24 CRO VK Krsnik Ivan 0 1600 0
25 CRO VK Oklen Mikela 0 1600 0
26 CRO VK Veliqi Shaban 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED FIDE sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Hajna Jurij SLO 2111 S60 ŠK Postojna, Postojna
2 MK Tomulić Teo CRO 2100 U16 ŠK Junior, Rijeka
3 MK Jerković Maroje CRO 2037 ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag
4 I Šafar Sandro CRO 1994 U20 ŠK Junior, Rijeka
5 I Šverko Mladen CRO 1983 ŠK Maestral, Rijeka
6 MK Zoričić Marijan CRO 1974 S60 ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
7 MK Klasan Elvis CRO 1972 ŠK Rječina, Dražice
8 Rolih Miran SLO 1961 ŠK Rimex, Ilirska Bistrica
9 MK Zrilić Božo CRO 1947 S60 ŠK Kastav, Kastav
10 I Berić Željko CRO 1924 ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
11 III Đurić Petar CRO 1919 S60 ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
12 Slejko Vladimir SLO 1902 S60 ŠK Postojna, Postojna
13 I Majnarić Marijan CRO 1892 S60 ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
14 Dizdarević Mirsad BIH 1848 ŠK Rječina, Dražice
15 MK Hodanić Darko CRO 1824 S60
16 MK Nastić Milorad CRO 1813 S60 ŠK Kvarner, Rijeka
17 III Pijanović Dušan CRO 1683 ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
18 MK Bogdanić Antonela CRO 1652 w U20 ŠK Krk, Krk
19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo CRO 1643 ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica
20 Bunjac Nenad CRO 1618
21 II Podobnik Eugen CRO 1614 U20 ŠK Kastav, Kastav
22 Ristic Zoran CRO 1584 S60
23 III Čabrijan Ivan CRO 1533 S60
24 VK Krsnik Ivan CRO 0
25 VK Oklen Mikela CRO 0 w U20 Vižinada
26 VK Veliqi Shaban CRO 0 Rijeka

Round 1

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 14 Dizdarević Mirsad 0 1 - 0 0 Hajna Jurij 1
2 2 MK Tomulić Teo 0 1 - 0 0 MK Hodanić Darko 15
3 16 MK Nastić Milorad 0 0 - 1 0 MK Jerković Maroje 3
4 4 I Šafar Sandro 0 1 - 0 0 III Pijanović Dušan 17
5 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela 0 0 - 1 0 I Šverko Mladen 5
6 6 MK Zoričić Marijan 0 1 - 0 0 Bunjac Nenad 20
7 7 MK Klasan Elvis 0 ½ - ½ 0 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 19
8 21 II Podobnik Eugen 0 0 - 1 0 Rolih Miran 8
9 9 MK Zrilić Božo 0 0 - 1 0 Ristic Zoran 22
10 23 III Čabrijan Ivan 0 0 - 1 0 I Berić Željko 10
11 11 III Đurić Petar 0 1 - 0 0 VK Krsnik Ivan 24
12 25 VK Oklen Mikela 0 0 - 1 0 Slejko Vladimir 12
13 13 I Majnarić Marijan 0 1 - 0 0 VK Veliqi Shaban 26

Round 2

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 10 I Berić Željko 1 0 - 1 1 MK Tomulić Teo 2
2 3 MK Jerković Maroje 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Đurić Petar 11
3 12 Slejko Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1 I Šafar Sandro 4
4 5 I Šverko Mladen 1 0 - 1 1 I Majnarić Marijan 13
5 22 Ristic Zoran 1 ½ - ½ 1 MK Zoričić Marijan 6
6 8 Rolih Miran 1 0 - 1 1 Dizdarević Mirsad 14
7 1 Hajna Jurij 0 1 - 0 ½ MK Klasan Elvis 7
8 19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo ½ 0 - 1 0 MK Zrilić Božo 9
9 15 MK Hodanić Darko 0 1 - 0 0 II Podobnik Eugen 21
10 24 VK Krsnik Ivan 0 0 - 1 0 MK Nastić Milorad 16
11 17 III Pijanović Dušan 0 0 - 1 0 III Čabrijan Ivan 23
12 26 VK Veliqi Shaban 0 1 - 0 0 MK Bogdanić Antonela 18
13 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 1 - 0 0 VK Oklen Mikela 25

Round 3

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 2 MK Tomulić Teo 2 0 - 1 2 I Majnarić Marijan 13
2 14 Dizdarević Mirsad 2 1 - 0 2 Slejko Vladimir 12
3 6 MK Zoričić Marijan 1 - 0 MK Jerković Maroje 3
4 11 III Đurić Petar 0 - 1 Ristic Zoran 22
5 10 I Berić Željko 1 1 - 0 1 Hajna Jurij 1
6 4 I Šafar Sandro 1 1 - 0 1 MK Hodanić Darko 15
7 16 MK Nastić Milorad 1 0 - 1 1 I Šverko Mladen 5
8 23 III Čabrijan Ivan 1 1 - 0 1 Rolih Miran 8
9 9 MK Zrilić Božo 1 1 - 0 1 Bunjac Nenad 20
10 19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo ½ 1 - 0 1 VK Veliqi Shaban 26
11 7 MK Klasan Elvis ½ 0 - 1 0 VK Oklen Mikela 25
12 21 II Podobnik Eugen 0 ½ - ½ 0 III Pijanović Dušan 17
13 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela 0 0 - 1 0 VK Krsnik Ivan 24

Round 4

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 13 I Majnarić Marijan 3 1 - 0 3 Dizdarević Mirsad 14
2 2 MK Tomulić Teo 2 1 - 0 MK Zoričić Marijan 6
3 22 Ristic Zoran 0 - 1 2 I Šafar Sandro 4
4 5 I Šverko Mladen 2 1 - 0 2 I Berić Željko 10
5 12 Slejko Vladimir 2 1 - 0 2 MK Zrilić Božo 9
6 3 MK Jerković Maroje 1 - 0 2 III Čabrijan Ivan 23
7 11 III Đurić Petar 1 - 0 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 19
8 1 Hajna Jurij 1 1 - 0 1 Bunjac Nenad 20
9 8 Rolih Miran 1 1 - 0 1 VK Krsnik Ivan 24
10 25 VK Oklen Mikela 1 0 - 1 1 MK Hodanić Darko 15
11 26 VK Veliqi Shaban 1 0 - 1 1 MK Nastić Milorad 16
12 21 II Podobnik Eugen ½ 1 - 0 ½ MK Klasan Elvis 7
13 17 III Pijanović Dušan ½ ½ - ½ 0 MK Bogdanić Antonela 18

Round 5

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 13 I Majnarić Marijan 4 1 - 0 3 Slejko Vladimir 12
2 14 Dizdarević Mirsad 3 0 - 1 3 MK Tomulić Teo 2
3 4 I Šafar Sandro 3 1 - 0 3 I Šverko Mladen 5
4 22 Ristic Zoran 0 - 1 MK Jerković Maroje 3
5 6 MK Zoričić Marijan 0 - 1 III Đurić Petar 11
6 15 MK Hodanić Darko 2 0 - 1 2 Hajna Jurij 1
7 10 I Berić Željko 2 1 - 0 2 Rolih Miran 8
8 9 MK Zrilić Božo 2 1 - 0 2 III Čabrijan Ivan 23
9 16 MK Nastić Milorad 2 1 - 0 II Podobnik Eugen 21
10 19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 1 - 0 1 III Pijanović Dušan 17
11 20 Bunjac Nenad 1 ½ - ½ 1 VK Veliqi Shaban 26
12 24 VK Krsnik Ivan 1 1 - 0 1 VK Oklen Mikela 25
13 7 MK Klasan Elvis ½ 0 - 1 ½ MK Bogdanić Antonela 18

Round 6

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 4 I Šafar Sandro 4 1 - 0 5 I Majnarić Marijan 13
2 3 MK Jerković Maroje 0 - 1 4 MK Tomulić Teo 2
3 1 Hajna Jurij 3 0 - 1 III Đurić Petar 11
4 5 I Šverko Mladen 3 1 - 0 3 Dizdarević Mirsad 14
5 16 MK Nastić Milorad 3 0 - 1 3 MK Zrilić Božo 9
6 12 Slejko Vladimir 3 1 - 0 3 I Berić Željko 10
7 6 MK Zoričić Marijan 1 - 0 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 19
8 8 Rolih Miran 2 1 - 0 Ristic Zoran 22
9 23 III Čabrijan Ivan 2 0 - 1 2 MK Hodanić Darko 15
10 24 VK Krsnik Ivan 2 1 - 0 Bunjac Nenad 20
11 26 VK Veliqi Shaban 1 - 0 II Podobnik Eugen 21
12 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela ½ - ½ 1 VK Oklen Mikela 25
13 17 III Pijanović Dušan 1 1 - 0 ½ MK Klasan Elvis 7

Round 7

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 2 MK Tomulić Teo 5 ½ - ½ 5 I Šafar Sandro 4
2 11 III Đurić Petar 0 - 1 5 I Majnarić Marijan 13
3 9 MK Zrilić Božo 4 1 - 0 4 I Šverko Mladen 5
4 12 Slejko Vladimir 4 1 - 0 MK Zoričić Marijan 6
5 10 I Berić Željko 3 1 - 0 MK Jerković Maroje 3
6 1 Hajna Jurij 3 ½ - ½ 3 MK Nastić Milorad 16
7 15 MK Hodanić Darko 3 0 - 1 3 Rolih Miran 8
8 14 Dizdarević Mirsad 3 1 - 0 3 VK Krsnik Ivan 24
9 22 Ristic Zoran 0 - 1 VK Veliqi Shaban 26
10 19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 1 - 0 2 MK Bogdanić Antonela 18
11 25 VK Oklen Mikela ½ - ½ 2 III Pijanović Dušan 17
12 21 II Podobnik Eugen 1 - 0 2 III Čabrijan Ivan 23
13 7 MK Klasan Elvis ½ 1 bye
14 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 13 I Majnarić Marijan 6 1 - 0 5 MK Zrilić Božo 9
2 2 MK Tomulić Teo 1 - 0 5 Slejko Vladimir 12
3 4 I Šafar Sandro 1 - 0 III Đurić Petar 11
4 5 I Šverko Mladen 4 1 - 0 4 Rolih Miran 8
5 14 Dizdarević Mirsad 4 1 - 0 4 I Berić Željko 10
6 26 VK Veliqi Shaban 0 - 1 Hajna Jurij 1
7 3 MK Jerković Maroje 1 - 0 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 19
8 16 MK Nastić Milorad 0 - 1 MK Zoričić Marijan 6
9 24 VK Krsnik Ivan 3 1 - 0 3 MK Hodanić Darko 15
10 17 III Pijanović Dušan 1 - 0 Ristic Zoran 22
11 25 VK Oklen Mikela 2 0 - 1 II Podobnik Eugen 21
12 23 III Čabrijan Ivan 2 1 - 0 MK Klasan Elvis 7
13 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela 2 1 bye
14 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 1 Hajna Jurij 1 - 0 7 I Majnarić Marijan 13
2 5 I Šverko Mladen 5 0 - 1 MK Tomulić Teo 2
3 9 MK Zrilić Božo 5 0 - 1 I Šafar Sandro 4
4 12 Slejko Vladimir 5 0 - 1 MK Jerković Maroje 3
5 6 MK Zoričić Marijan 0 - 1 5 Dizdarević Mirsad 14
6 8 Rolih Miran 4 0 - 1 III Đurić Petar 11
7 10 I Berić Željko 4 ½ - ½ 4 VK Krsnik Ivan 24
8 17 III Pijanović Dušan ½ - ½ MK Nastić Milorad 16
9 21 II Podobnik Eugen 1 - 0 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 19
10 15 MK Hodanić Darko 3 0 - 1 VK Veliqi Shaban 26
11 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Čabrijan Ivan 23
12 7 MK Klasan Elvis ½ - ½ Ristic Zoran 22
13 25 VK Oklen Mikela 2 1 bye
14 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 4 I Šafar Sandro 1 - 0 6 Dizdarević Mirsad 14
2 11 III Đurić Petar 0 - 1 MK Tomulić Teo 2
3 13 I Majnarić Marijan 7 ½ - ½ MK Jerković Maroje 3
4 9 MK Zrilić Božo 5 0 - 1 Hajna Jurij 1
5 12 Slejko Vladimir 5 1 - 0 5 I Šverko Mladen 5
6 26 VK Veliqi Shaban 0 - 1 MK Zoričić Marijan 6
7 24 VK Krsnik Ivan 1 - 0 II Podobnik Eugen 21
8 10 I Berić Željko 0 - 1 4 III Pijanović Dušan 17
9 8 Rolih Miran 4 1 - 0 MK Bogdanić Antonela 18
10 19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 0 - 1 4 MK Nastić Milorad 16
11 23 III Čabrijan Ivan 1 - 0 3 VK Oklen Mikela 25
12 15 MK Hodanić Darko 3 ½ - ½ 2 MK Klasan Elvis 7
13 22 Ristic Zoran 3 1 bye
14 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 2 MK Tomulić Teo 1 - 0 Hajna Jurij 1
2 3 MK Jerković Maroje 6 1 - 0 I Šafar Sandro 4
3 6 MK Zoričić Marijan 0 - 1 I Majnarić Marijan 13
4 24 VK Krsnik Ivan 0 - 1 6 Slejko Vladimir 12
5 14 Dizdarević Mirsad 6 0 - 1 III Đurić Petar 11
6 16 MK Nastić Milorad 5 0 - 1 5 Rolih Miran 8
7 17 III Pijanović Dušan 5 0 - 1 5 MK Zrilić Božo 9
8 5 I Šverko Mladen 5 1 - 0 III Čabrijan Ivan 23
9 21 II Podobnik Eugen ½ - ½ I Berić Željko 10
10 7 MK Klasan Elvis ½ - ½ VK Veliqi Shaban 26
11 22 Ristic Zoran 4 ½ - ½ MK Bogdanić Antonela 18
12 25 VK Oklen Mikela 3 0 - 1 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 19
13 15 MK Hodanić Darko 1 bye
14 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 not paired

Round 12

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 9 MK Zrilić Božo 6 0 - 1 MK Tomulić Teo 2
2 1 Hajna Jurij 1 - 0 I Šafar Sandro 4
3 13 I Majnarić Marijan 0 - 1 6 Rolih Miran 8
4 11 III Đurić Petar 1 - 0 7 Slejko Vladimir 12
5 3 MK Jerković Maroje 7 0 - 1 6 Dizdarević Mirsad 14
6 5 I Šverko Mladen 6 1 - 0 VK Krsnik Ivan 24
7 6 MK Zoričić Marijan 1 - 0 5 II Podobnik Eugen 21
8 26 VK Veliqi Shaban 5 0 - 1 5 III Pijanović Dušan 17
9 19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo ½ - ½ 5 I Berić Željko 10
10 7 MK Klasan Elvis 3 ½ - ½ 5 MK Nastić Milorad 16
11 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela 4 ½ - ½ MK Hodanić Darko 15
12 22 Ristic Zoran 1 - 0 3 VK Oklen Mikela 25
13 23 III Čabrijan Ivan 1 bye
14 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 not paired

Round 13

M. No. Name Pts. Result Pts. Name No.
1 8 Rolih Miran 7 1 - 0 10½ MK Tomulić Teo 2
2 4 I Šafar Sandro 1 - 0 MK Zoričić Marijan 6
3 17 III Pijanović Dušan 6 0 - 1 I Majnarić Marijan 13
4 12 Slejko Vladimir 7 1 - 0 Hajna Jurij 1
5 11 III Đurić Petar 1 - 0 7 I Šverko Mladen 5
6 14 Dizdarević Mirsad 7 ½ - ½ 6 MK Zrilić Božo 9
7 24 VK Krsnik Ivan 0 - 1 7 MK Jerković Maroje 3
8 23 III Čabrijan Ivan 1 - 0 Ristic Zoran 22
9 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela ½ - ½ MK Nastić Milorad 16
10 10 I Berić Željko ½ - ½ MK Klasan Elvis 7
11 15 MK Hodanić Darko 5 1 - 0 5 III Peranić Radošević Marijo 19
12 25 VK Oklen Mikela 3 0 - 1 5 VK Veliqi Shaban 26
13 21 II Podobnik Eugen 5 1 bye
14 20 Bunjac Nenad 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 MK Tomulić Teo U16 CRO 2100 ŠK Junior, Rijeka 10,5 83 98 10
2 13 I Majnarić Marijan S60 CRO 1892 ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka 9,5 83 99,5 9
3 4 I Šafar Sandro U20 CRO 1994 ŠK Junior, Rijeka 9,5 80,5 96 9
4 11 III Đurić Petar S60 CRO 1919 ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica 8,5 82 97,5 8
5 12 Slejko Vladimir S60 SLO 1902 ŠK Postojna, Postojna 8 82 95 8
6 3 MK Jerković Maroje CRO 2037 ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag 8 78 93,5 7
7 8 Rolih Miran SLO 1961 ŠK Rimex, Ilirska Bistrica 8 72 87 8
8 14 Dizdarević Mirsad BIH 1848 ŠK Rječina, Dražice 7,5 85 101 7
9 1 Hajna Jurij S60 SLO 2111 ŠK Postojna, Postojna 7,5 78 92 7
10 5 I Šverko Mladen CRO 1983 ŠK Maestral, Rijeka 7 81 96 7
11 6 MK Zoričić Marijan S60 CRO 1974 ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica 6,5 78,5 94 6
12 9 MK Zrilić Božo S60 CRO 1947 ŠK Kastav, Kastav 6,5 77 92,5 6
13 23 III Čabrijan Ivan S60 CRO 1533 6,5 62,5 73 5
14 10 I Berić Željko CRO 1924 ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka 6 74 88 4
15 16 MK Nastić Milorad S60 CRO 1813 ŠK Kvarner, Rijeka 6 68 79,5 4
16 15 MK Hodanić Darko S60 CRO 1824 6 65,5 78,5 4
17 17 III Pijanović Dušan CRO 1683 ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka 6 63,5 75,5 4
18 21 II Podobnik Eugen U20 CRO 1614 ŠK Kastav, Kastav 6 61 71,5 4
19 26 VK Veliqi Shaban CRO 0 Rijeka 6 60 72 5
20 24 VK Krsnik Ivan CRO 0 5,5 71 82 5
21 22 Ristic Zoran S60 CRO 1584 5,5 68 80 3
22 19 III Peranić Radošević Marijo CRO 1643 ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica 5 64 75 4
23 18 MK Bogdanić Antonela U20 w CRO 1652 ŠK Krk, Krk 5 60 70,5 1
24 7 MK Klasan Elvis CRO 1972 ŠK Rječina, Dražice 4 59 69 0
25 25 VK Oklen Mikela U20 w CRO 0 Vižinada 3 58 69,5 1
26 20 Bunjac Nenad CRO 1618 1,5 52,5 62,5 1
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE