3 dərəcə Turniri 11-07-2016 RŞK

Chess tournament overview

Country: Azerbaijan
Tournament date: 2016-07-11 to 2016-07-11
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: 3 dərəcə Turniri 11-07-2016 RŞK

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in 3 dərəcə Turniri 11-07-2016 RŞK

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 AZE Abbasov Nadir 0 0 0
2 AZE Abdulla İsmayıl 0 0 0
3 AZE Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 0 0
4 AZE Axundova Ayla 0 0 0
5 AZE Dadaşov Dadaş 0 0 0
6 AZE Hümbətov Hümbət 0 0 0
7 AZE Hüseynli Toğrul 0 0 0
8 AZE Həsənov Əli 0 0 0
9 AZE Həsənzadə Nicat 0 0 0
10 AZE Həsənzadə Nigar 0 0 0
11 AZE Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 0 0
12 AZE Kevlişvili Turan 0 0 0
13 AZE Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 0 0
14 AZE Mustafa Kamal 0 0 0
15 AZE Əhmədli Dəniz 0 0 0
16 AZE Əhmədli Nihat 0 0 0
17 AZE Nəbiyev Bilal 0 0 0
18 AZE Qaryayev Bulat 0 0 0
19 AZE Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 0 0
20 AZE Rzazadə Aylin 0 0 0
21 AZE Sidorin Aleksandr 0 0 0
22 AZE Səfərli Abbas 0 0 0
23 AZE Zamanov Zaman 0 0 0
24 AZE İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 0 0
25 AZE Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 0 0
26 AZE Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 0 0
27 AZE Əliyev Nihat 0 0 0
28 AZE Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 0 0
29 AZE Əqiqi Cavid 0 0 0
30 AZE Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 0 0
31 AZE Əyyubov Vaqif 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 AZE Abbasov Nadir 0 0 0
2 AZE Abdulla İsmayıl 0 0 0
3 AZE Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 0 0
4 AZE Axundova Ayla 0 0 0
5 AZE Dadaşov Dadaş 0 0 0
6 AZE Hümbətov Hümbət 0 0 0
7 AZE Hüseynli Toğrul 0 0 0
8 AZE Həsənov Əli 0 0 0
9 AZE Həsənzadə Nicat 0 0 0
10 AZE Həsənzadə Nigar 0 0 0
11 AZE Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 0 0
12 AZE Kevlişvili Turan 0 0 0
13 AZE Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 0 0
14 AZE Mustafa Kamal 0 0 0
15 AZE Əhmədli Dəniz 0 0 0
16 AZE Əhmədli Nihat 0 0 0
17 AZE Nəbiyev Bilal 0 0 0
18 AZE Qaryayev Bulat 0 0 0
19 AZE Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 0 0
20 AZE Rzazadə Aylin 0 0 0
21 AZE Sidorin Aleksandr 0 0 0
22 AZE Səfərli Abbas 0 0 0
23 AZE Zamanov Zaman 0 0 0
24 AZE İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 0 0
25 AZE Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 0 0
26 AZE Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 0 0
27 AZE Əliyev Nihat 0 0 0
28 AZE Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 0 0
29 AZE Əqiqi Cavid 0 0 0
30 AZE Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 0 0
31 AZE Əyyubov Vaqif 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Abbasov Nadir AZE 0 İlqar
2 Abdulla İsmayıl AZE 0 V
3 Allahverdiyev Kənan AZE 0 BS
4 Axundova Ayla AZE 0 E
5 Dadaşov Dadaş AZE 0 V
6 Hümbətov Hümbət AZE 0 E
7 Hüseynli Toğrul AZE 0 S
8 Həsənov Əli AZE 0 Şakir
9 Həsənzadə Nicat AZE 0 V
10 Həsənzadə Nigar AZE 0 V
11 Həsənzadə Züleyxa AZE 0 HİRŞDK
12 Kevlişvili Turan AZE 0 Solmaz
13 Kəbirlinskiy İmran AZE 0 BS
14 Mustafa Kamal AZE 0 E
15 Əhmədli Dəniz AZE 0 Samir
16 Əhmədli Nihat AZE 0 Şamir
17 Nəbiyev Bilal AZE 0 QE
18 Qaryayev Bulat AZE 0 E
19 Quliyev Məhəmməd AZE 0 Leyla
20 Rzazadə Aylin AZE 0 İnara
21 Sidorin Aleksandr AZE 0 BS
22 Səfərli Abbas AZE 0 B
23 Zamanov Zaman AZE 0 M
24 İsmayıllı Xanməd AZE 0 A
25 Şıxəhmədi Nihat AZE 0 BS
26 Əhmədzadə Elçin AZE 0 HİRŞDK
27 Əliyev Nihat AZE 0 Ş-X
28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl AZE 0 B
29 Əqiqi Cavid AZE 0 B
30 Əsgərxanov Teymur AZE 0 İ
31 Əyyubov Vaqif AZE 0 E

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Əhmədli Nihat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abbasov Nadir 0 1
2 2 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 17
3 18 Qaryayev Bulat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 3
4 4 Axundova Ayla 0 0 1 - 0 0 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 19
5 20 Rzazadə Aylin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 5
6 6 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 21
7 22 Səfərli Abbas 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 7
8 8 Həsənov Əli 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zamanov Zaman 0 23
9 24 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 0 0 - 1 0 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 9
10 10 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 25
11 26 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 11
12 12 Kevlişvili Turan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Əliyev Nihat 0 27
13 28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 13
14 14 Mustafa Kamal 0 0 1 - 0 0 Əqiqi Cavid 0 29
15 30 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 0 1 - 0 0 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 15
16 31 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Qaryayev Bulat 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 2
2 23 Zamanov Zaman 0 1 1 - 0 1 Axundova Ayla 0 4
3 5 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 1 1 - 0 1 Səfərli Abbas 0 22
4 25 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 6
5 11 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 1 1 - 0 0 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 24
6 13 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 1 1 - 0 1 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 30
7 27 Əliyev Nihat 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mustafa Kamal 0 14
8 31 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 1 0 - 1 1 Əhmədli Nihat 0 16
9 1 Abbasov Nadir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 15
10 3 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rzazadə Aylin 0 20
11 7 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 0 0 - 1 0 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 26
12 17 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 0 0 - 1 0 Həsənov Əli 0 8
13 9 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 1 1 - 0 0 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 28
14 19 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 0 0 - 1 0 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 10
15 21 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kevlişvili Turan 0 12
16 29 Əqiqi Cavid 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Mustafa Kamal 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 5
2 16 Əhmədli Nihat 0 2 0 - 1 2 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 9
3 23 Zamanov Zaman 0 2 0 - 1 2 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 11
4 25 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 13
5 2 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 1 - 0 1 Axundova Ayla 0 4
6 6 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 1 1 - 0 Qaryayev Bulat 0 18
7 8 Həsənov Əli 0 1 1 - 0 1 Səfərli Abbas 0 22
8 10 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 26
9 15 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 1 1 - 0 1 Əliyev Nihat 0 27
10 20 Rzazadə Aylin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 31
11 29 Əqiqi Cavid 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 21
12 30 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 1 0 - 1 0 Abbasov Nadir 0 1
13 24 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 0 1 - 0 0 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 3
14 28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 7
15 12 Kevlişvili Turan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 17
16 19 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 3 0 - 1 3 Mustafa Kamal 0 14
2 11 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 3 1 - 0 3 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 25
3 5 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 2 0 - 1 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 2
4 16 Əhmədli Nihat 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 6
5 26 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Həsənov Əli 0 8
6 13 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rzazadə Aylin 0 20
7 15 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zamanov Zaman 0 23
8 21 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 1 - 0 Qaryayev Bulat 0 18
9 7 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 1 ½ - ½ Əqiqi Cavid 0 29
10 22 Səfərli Abbas 0 1 + - - 1 Abbasov Nadir 0 1
11 4 Axundova Ayla 0 1 1 - 0 1 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 24
12 27 Əliyev Nihat 0 1 0 - 1 1 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 10
13 17 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 1 0 - 1 1 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 30
14 31 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 1 0 - 1 1 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 19
15 3 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kevlişvili Turan 0 12
16 28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 0 1 bye  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Mustafa Kamal 0 4 1 - 0 4 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 11
2 2 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 1 - 0 3 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 9
3 6 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 3 0 - 1 3 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 26
4 23 Zamanov Zaman 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 13
5 25 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 3 1 - 0 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 21
6 22 Səfərli Abbas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Axundova Ayla 0 4
7 19 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 5
8 8 Həsənov Əli 0 2 1 - 0 2 Əhmədli Nihat 0 16
9 10 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 30
10 29 Əqiqi Cavid 0 2 1 - 0 2 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 15
11 20 Rzazadə Aylin 0 2 0 - 1 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 7
12 18 Qaryayev Bulat 0 0 - 1 1 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 17
13 27 Əliyev Nihat 0 1 0 - 1 1 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 3
14 24 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 28
15 12 Kevlişvili Turan 0 0 1 - 0 1 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 31
16 1 Abbasov Nadir 0 1 1 bye  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 1 - 0 5 Mustafa Kamal 0 14
2 26 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Zamanov Zaman 0 23
3 11 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 4 1 - 0 3 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 6
4 4 Axundova Ayla 0 3 0 - 1 4 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 25
5 5 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 3 0 - 1 3 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 10
6 13 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 3 1 - 0 3 Həsənov Əli 0 8
7 9 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 3 + - - 3 Əqiqi Cavid 0 29
8 7 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 1 - 0 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 21
9 1 Abbasov Nadir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 19
10 3 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Səfərli Abbas 0 22
11 15 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rzazadə Aylin 0 20
12 30 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Əhmədli Nihat 0 16
13 17 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 2 - - + 2 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 24
14 28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 1 0 - 1 Qaryayev Bulat 0 18
15 31 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 1 0 - 1 1 Əliyev Nihat 0 27
16 12 Kevlişvili Turan 0 1 1 bye  

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 5 1 - 0 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 2
2 14 Mustafa Kamal 0 5 1 - 0 5 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 25
3 10 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 4 0 - 1 Zamanov Zaman 0 23
4 9 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 4 ½ - ½ Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 26
5 7 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 1 - 0 4 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 13
6 19 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 3 1 - 0 3 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 3
7 8 Həsənov Əli 0 3 1 - 0 3 Axundova Ayla 0 4
8 5 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 3 1 - 0 3 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 15
9 6 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 3 1 - 0 3 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 24
10 16 Əhmədli Nihat 0 0 - 1 3 Əqiqi Cavid 0 29
11 18 Qaryayev Bulat 0 0 - 1 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 30
12 21 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 - - + 2 Abbasov Nadir 0 1
13 22 Səfərli Abbas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kevlişvili Turan 0 12
14 20 Rzazadə Aylin 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Əliyev Nihat 0 27
15 31 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 28
16 17 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 2 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 23 Zamanov Zaman 0 1 - 0 6 Mustafa Kamal 0 14
2 9 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 - - + 6 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 11
3 26 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 5 1 - 0 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 2
4 25 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 5 + - - Hüseynli Toğrul 0 7
5 13 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 4 - - + 4 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 5
6 10 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 4 - - + 4 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 6
7 29 Əqiqi Cavid 0 4 0 - 1 4 Həsənov Əli 0 8
8 30 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 1 - 0 4 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 19
9 24 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 3 1 - 0 3 Abbasov Nadir 0 1
10 3 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 15
11 4 Axundova Ayla 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kevlişvili Turan 0 12
12 27 Əliyev Nihat 0 ½ - ½ Əhmədli Nihat 0 16
13 21 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 - - + Rzazadə Aylin 0 20
14 18 Qaryayev Bulat 0 1 - 0 2 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 31
15 28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 1 - - - 2 Səfərli Abbas 0 22
16 17 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 2 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Həsənov Əli 0 5 1 - 0 7 Həsənzadə Züleyxa 0 11
2 25 Şıxəhmədi Nihat 0 6 0 - 1 Zamanov Zaman 0 23
3 14 Mustafa Kamal 0 6 1 - 0 6 Əhmədzadə Elçin 0 26
4 2 Abdulla İsmayıl 0 1 - 0 5 Hümbətov Hümbət 0 6
5 30 Əsgərxanov Teymur 0 0 - 1 5 Dadaşov Dadaş 0 5
6 4 Axundova Ayla 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Allahverdiyev Kənan 0 3
7 19 Quliyev Məhəmməd 0 4 0 - 1 4 Əqiqi Cavid 0 29
8 24 İsmayıllı Xanməd 0 4 0 - 1 Qaryayev Bulat 0 18
9 12 Kevlişvili Turan 0 3 0 - 1 Rzazadə Aylin 0 20
10 1 Abbasov Nadir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Əliyev Nihat 0 27
11 15 Əhmədli Dəniz 0 3 0 - 1 2 Əyyubov Vaqif 0 31
12 16 Əhmədli Nihat 0 3 1 bye  
13 7 Hüseynli Toğrul 0 0 not paired  
14 9 Həsənzadə Nicat 0 0 not paired  
15 10 Həsənzadə Nigar 0 4 0 not paired  
16 13 Kəbirlinskiy İmran 0 4 0 not paired  
17 17 Nəbiyev Bilal 0 2 0 not paired  
18 21 Sidorin Aleksandr 0 0 not paired  
19 22 Səfərli Abbas 0 2 0 not paired  
20 28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 23 Zamanov Zaman AZE 0 M 7,5 36 35 ...
2 11 Həsənzadə Züleyxa AZE 0 HİRŞDK 7 39 38 ...
3 14 Mustafa Kamal AZE 0 E 7 39 38 ...
4 2 Abdulla İsmayıl AZE 0 V 6,5 36 35 ...
5 25 Şıxəhmədi Nihat AZE 0 BS 6 35 34 ...
6 26 Əhmədzadə Elçin AZE 0 HİRŞDK 6 31,5 31,5 ...
7 5 Dadaşov Dadaş AZE 0 V 6 28 27 ...
8 8 Həsənov Əli AZE 0 Şakir 6 26 26 ...
9 6 Hümbətov Hümbət AZE 0 E 5 27 26 ...
10 29 Əqiqi Cavid AZE 0 B 5 23,5 23,5 ...
11 9 Həsənzadə Nicat AZE 0 V 4,5 29,5 28,5 ...
12 4 Axundova Ayla AZE 0 E 4,5 22,5 21,5 ...
13 7 Hüseynli Toğrul AZE 0 S 4,5 22 22 ...
14 30 Əsgərxanov Teymur AZE 0 İ 4,5 22 21 ...
15 18 Qaryayev Bulat AZE 0 E 4,5 20 19 ...
16 20 Rzazadə Aylin AZE 0 İnara 4,5 19,5 19,5 ...
17 3 Allahverdiyev Kənan AZE 0 BS 4,5 17,5 17,5 ...
18 13 Kəbirlinskiy İmran AZE 0 BS 4 27 26 ...
19 10 Həsənzadə Nigar AZE 0 V 4 23 23 ...
20 16 Əhmədli Nihat AZE 0 Şamir 4 21 20 ...
21 19 Quliyev Məhəmməd AZE 0 Leyla 4 20 20 ...
22 24 İsmayıllı Xanməd AZE 0 A 4 18 18 ...
23 27 Əliyev Nihat AZE 0 Ş-X 4 16,5 15,5 ...
24 15 Əhmədli Dəniz AZE 0 Samir 3 19 19 ...
25 1 Abbasov Nadir AZE 0 İlqar 3 15 15 ...
26 31 Əyyubov Vaqif AZE 0 E 3 13 12 ...
27 12 Kevlişvili Turan AZE 0 Solmaz 3 12 12 ...
28 21 Sidorin Aleksandr AZE 0 BS 2,5 17,5 17,5 ...
29 22 Səfərli Abbas AZE 0 B 2 15 14 ...
30 17 Nəbiyev Bilal AZE 0 QE 2 12 12 ...
31 28 Ələkbərov Mikayıl AZE 0 B 1 6 6 ...
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE