OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Hörsching (Gruppe U 14 + U 16)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Austria
Tournament date: 2016-05-05 to 2016-05-05
Tournament place: Gasthof Neubauerhof, Linzer Straße 27, 4063 Hörsching (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 min
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ASKÖ Schachverein Hörsching

Schedule: OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Hörsching (Gruppe U 14 + U 16)

Round Date Time
1 2016/05/05 14:00
2 2016/05/05 14:45
3 2016/05/05 15:30
4 2016/05/05 16:15
5 2016/05/05 17:00

Players registered in OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Hörsching (Gruppe U 14 + U 16)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 AUT Bauer Sebastian 1894 1590 0 + Info
2 AUT Auinger Marcel 0 1554 0 + Info
3 AUT Reitinger Simon 0 1543 0 + Info
4 AUT Pilic Leonardo 0 1363 0 + Info
5 AUT Lehner Benjamin 0 1273 0
6 AUT Schwarz Anton 0 1240 0
7 AUT Malzer Jonas 0 1199 0 + Info
8 AUT Simon Christopher 0 1172 0
9 AUT Reitinger Jakob 0 1136 0
10 AUT Schmidthaler Erik 0 1119 0
11 AUT Dilly Julian 0 1071 0
12 AUT Simon Alexander 0 1062 0
13 AUT Szolga Ludwig 0 1019 0 + Info
14 AUT Floss Jonas 0 1002 0
15 AUT Peche Leon 0 980 0
16 AUT Felleitner Christina 0 915 0
17 CRO Ljubic Lea 0 898 0 + Info
18 AUT Anreiter Elena 0 800 0 + Info
19 AUT Krumenacker Lukas 0 0 0
20 AUT Scharinger Martin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 AUT Bauer Sebastian 1894 1590 0
2 AUT Auinger Marcel 0 1554 0
3 AUT Reitinger Simon 0 1543 0
4 AUT Pilic Leonardo 0 1363 0
5 AUT Lehner Benjamin 0 1273 0
6 AUT Schwarz Anton 0 1240 0
7 AUT Malzer Jonas 0 1199 0
8 AUT Simon Christopher 0 1172 0
9 AUT Reitinger Jakob 0 1136 0
10 AUT Schmidthaler Erik 0 1119 0
11 AUT Dilly Julian 0 1071 0
12 AUT Simon Alexander 0 1062 0
13 AUT Szolga Ludwig 0 1019 0
14 AUT Floss Jonas 0 1002 0
15 AUT Peche Leon 0 980 0
16 AUT Felleitner Christina 0 915 0
17 CRO Ljubic Lea 0 898 0
18 AUT Anreiter Elena 0 800 0
19 AUT Krumenacker Lukas 0 0 0
20 AUT Scharinger Martin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Bauer Sebastian 1653709 AUT 1590 U14 Sv Hörsching
2 Auinger Marcel 1652699 AUT 1554 U14 Sv Hörsching
3 Reitinger Simon 1654632 AUT 1543 U16 Spg. Sauwald
4 Pilic Leonardo 1647288 AUT 1363 U14 Sv Hörsching
5 Lehner Benjamin AUT 1273 U16 Union Ansfelden
6 Schwarz Anton AUT 1240 U16 Spg. Sauwald
7 Malzer Jonas 1656368 AUT 1199 U14 Spg. Sauwald
8 Simon Christopher AUT 1172 U14 Union Ansfelden
9 Reitinger Jakob AUT 1136 U16 Spg. Sauwald
10 Schmidthaler Erik AUT 1119 U14 Union Neuhofen/Krems
11 Dilly Julian AUT 1071 U14 Union Neuhofen/Krems
12 Simon Alexander AUT 1062 U16 Union Ansfelden
13 Szolga Ludwig 1655639 AUT 1019 U14 Sv Urfahr
14 Floss Jonas AUT 1002 U14 Schach Kultur Wels
15 Peche Leon AUT 980 U14 Sv Hörsching
16 Felleitner Christina AUT 915 U14 Sv Gmunden
17 Ljubic Lea 14545780 CRO 898 U14 Sk Pjesak
18 Anreiter Elena 1649388 AUT 800 U14 Sv Gmunden
19 Krumenacker Lukas AUT 0 U14 Union Neuhofen/Krems
20 Scharinger Martin AUT 0 U14

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Dilly Julian 1071 0 0 - 1 0 Bauer Sebastian 1590 1
2 2 Auinger Marcel 1554 0 ½ - ½ 0 Simon Alexander 1062 12
3 13 Szolga Ludwig 1019 0 0 - 1 0 Reitinger Simon 1543 3
4 4 Pilic Leonardo 1363 0 1 - 0 0 Floss Jonas 1002 14
5 15 Peche Leon 980 0 0 - 1 0 Lehner Benjamin 1273 5
6 6 Schwarz Anton 1240 0 1 - 0 0 Felleitner Christina 915 16
7 17 Ljubic Lea 898 0 0 - 1 0 Malzer Jonas 1199 7
8 8 Simon Christopher 1172 0 1 - 0 0 Anreiter Elena 800 18
9 19 Krumenacker Lukas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Reitinger Jakob 1136 9
10 10 Schmidthaler Erik 1119 0 1 - 0 0 Scharinger Martin 0 20

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bauer Sebastian 1590 1 1 - 0 1 Schwarz Anton 1240 6
2 3 Reitinger Simon 1543 1 1 - 0 1 Simon Christopher 1172 8
3 7 Malzer Jonas 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Pilic Leonardo 1363 4
4 5 Lehner Benjamin 1273 1 1 - 0 1 Schmidthaler Erik 1119 10
5 9 Reitinger Jakob 1136 1 ½ - ½ ½ Auinger Marcel 1554 2
6 12 Simon Alexander 1062 ½ 1 - 0 0 Dilly Julian 1071 11
7 18 Anreiter Elena 800 0 0 - 1 0 Szolga Ludwig 1019 13
8 14 Floss Jonas 1002 0 1 - 0 0 Ljubic Lea 898 17
9 20 Scharinger Martin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Peche Leon 980 15
10 16 Felleitner Christina 915 0 1 - 0 0 Krumenacker Lukas 0 19

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Pilic Leonardo 1363 2 0 - 1 2 Bauer Sebastian 1590 1
2 5 Lehner Benjamin 1273 2 ½ - ½ 2 Reitinger Simon 1543 3
3 12 Simon Alexander 1062 1 - 0 Reitinger Jakob 1136 9
4 2 Auinger Marcel 1554 1 1 - 0 1 Floss Jonas 1002 14
5 6 Schwarz Anton 1240 1 1 - 0 1 Scharinger Martin 0 20
6 10 Schmidthaler Erik 1119 1 0 - 1 1 Malzer Jonas 1199 7
7 8 Simon Christopher 1172 1 1 - 0 1 Felleitner Christina 915 16
8 13 Szolga Ludwig 1019 1 0 - 1 0 Peche Leon 980 15
9 11 Dilly Julian 1071 0 0 - 1 0 Anreiter Elena 800 18
10 17 Ljubic Lea 898 0 0 - 1 0 Krumenacker Lukas 0 19

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bauer Sebastian 1590 3 ½ - ½ Lehner Benjamin 1273 5
2 3 Reitinger Simon 1543 ½ - ½ Simon Alexander 1062 12
3 7 Malzer Jonas 1199 2 0 - 1 2 Auinger Marcel 1554 2
4 6 Schwarz Anton 1240 2 0 - 1 2 Pilic Leonardo 1363 4
5 9 Reitinger Jakob 1136 1 - 0 2 Simon Christopher 1172 8
6 16 Felleitner Christina 915 1 0 - 1 1 Schmidthaler Erik 1119 10
7 19 Krumenacker Lukas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Szolga Ludwig 1019 13
8 14 Floss Jonas 1002 1 1 - 0 1 Scharinger Martin 0 20
9 15 Peche Leon 980 1 1 - 0 1 Anreiter Elena 800 18
10 17 Ljubic Lea 898 0 0 - 1 0 Dilly Julian 1071 11

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Auinger Marcel 1554 3 ½ - ½ Bauer Sebastian 1590 1
2 4 Pilic Leonardo 1363 3 0 - 1 3 Reitinger Simon 1543 3
3 5 Lehner Benjamin 1273 3 1 - 0 3 Simon Alexander 1062 12
4 9 Reitinger Jakob 1136 ½ - ½ 2 Schwarz Anton 1240 6
5 13 Szolga Ludwig 1019 2 1 - 0 2 Malzer Jonas 1199 7
6 8 Simon Christopher 1172 2 1 - 0 2 Floss Jonas 1002 14
7 10 Schmidthaler Erik 1119 2 0 - 1 2 Peche Leon 980 15
8 11 Dilly Julian 1071 1 1 - 0 1 Krumenacker Lukas 0 19
9 18 Anreiter Elena 800 1 0 - 1 1 Felleitner Christina 915 16
10 20 Scharinger Martin 0 1 1 - 0 0 Ljubic Lea 898 17

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Lehner Benjamin U16 AUT 1273 Union Ansfelden 4 16 10 12,00
2 3 Reitinger Simon U16 AUT 1543 Spg. Sauwald 4 16 9 12,50
3 1 Bauer Sebastian U14 AUT 1590 Sv Hörsching 4 15 9 11,25
4 2 Auinger Marcel U14 AUT 1554 Sv Hörsching 3,5 14 8 9,00
5 12 Simon Alexander U16 AUT 1062 Union Ansfelden 3 16,5 10,5 8,75
6 4 Pilic Leonardo U14 AUT 1363 Sv Hörsching 3 14,5 8,5 6,50
7 9 Reitinger Jakob U16 AUT 1136 Spg. Sauwald 3 13 8,5 7,00
8 15 Peche Leon U14 AUT 980 Sv Hörsching 3 12 7 6,00
9 8 Simon Christopher U14 AUT 1172 Union Ansfelden 3 12 7 5,00
10 13 Szolga Ludwig U14 AUT 1019 Sv Urfahr 3 11 6 4,00
11 6 Schwarz Anton U16 AUT 1240 Spg. Sauwald 2,5 14 8 5,50
12 10 Schmidthaler Erik U14 AUT 1119 Union Neuhofen/Krems 2 13 7 4,00
13 7 Malzer Jonas U14 AUT 1199 Spg. Sauwald 2 11,5 8 2,00
14 Floss Jonas U14 AUT 1002 Schach Kultur Wels 2 11,5 8 2,00
15 20 Scharinger Martin U14 AUT 0 2 9,5 6,5 3,00
16 16 Felleitner Christina U14 AUT 915 Sv Gmunden 2 9,5 5,5 2,00
17 11 Dilly Julian U14 AUT 1071 Union Neuhofen/Krems 2 9 5 1,00
18 18 Anreiter Elena U14 AUT 800 Sv Gmunden 1 13 8 2,00
19 19 Krumenacker Lukas U14 AUT 0 Union Neuhofen/Krems 1 10 7 0,00
20 17 Ljubic Lea U14 CRO 898 Sk Pjesak 0 9 6 0,00
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE