V Valencia Cuna Del Ajedrez Moderno

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2016-05-28 to 2016-06-11
Tournament place: Complejo Deportivo La Pechina. Paseo La Pechina 42 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60' + 30''/ jugada
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana

Schedule: V Valencia Cuna Del Ajedrez Moderno

Round Date Time
1 2016/05/28 16:00
2 2016/05/28 19:00
3 2016/06/04 16:00
4 2016/06/04 19:00
5 2016/06/11 16:00
6 2016/06/11 19:00

Players registered in V Valencia Cuna Del Ajedrez Moderno

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 ESP Montalban Galvez Antoni 2193 2178 25 + Info
2 ESP Roig Aguilar Alejandro 2192 2173 -10 + Info
3 ESP Jordan Martinez David 2173 2159 3 + Info
4 ESP Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 2152 3 + Info
5 VEN CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 2165 2153 1 + Info
6 ESP Gimeno Martos Roberto 2163 2139 -31 + Info
7 ESP Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl 2144 2127 18 + Info
8 ESP Salvador Lopez Daniel 2137 2113 3 + Info
9 ESP Insa Alfonso Pablo 2116 2088 33 + Info
10 ESP Marin Corresa Arturo 2111 2089 15 + Info
11 ESP Martinez Tormo Jorge 2110 2089 6 + Info
12 ESP Moreto Quintana Alex 2096 2086 0 + Info
13 ESP Monmeneu Chulia Victor 2091 2071 -8 + Info
14 ESP Grau Dominguez Enric 2068 2031 -6 + Info
15 ESP Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 2050 2050 10 + Info
16 ESP Aledo Lopez Angel 2049 2040 7 + Info
17 ESP Capella Gimenez Jose M. 2039 2019 -45 + Info
18 ESP Hompanera Lopez Enrique 2033 2000 11 + Info
19 ESP Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 2031 2014 1 + Info
20 ESP Garcia Sancho Josep 2012 1990 15 + Info
21 ESP Guillem Mora Carlos 2009 1992 -5 + Info
22 ESP Martin Ayala David 2005 1992 -9 + Info
23 ESP Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu 1993 1976 10 + Info
24 ESP Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1988 1983 27 + Info
25 ESP Redondo Flores David 1987 1962 15 + Info
26 ESP Ventura Monfort Santiago 1963 1935 -1 + Info
27 ESP Martinez Villena David 1960 1937 1 + Info
28 ESP Juarez Manzano Juan 1952 1906 4 + Info
29 ESP Torrijos Garcia Borja 1947 1930 -31 + Info
30 ESP Carbonell Sancho Marc 1941 1912 -20 + Info
31 ESP Roca Cruz Rafael 1937 1917 -29 + Info
32 ESP Gerona Maura Jesus 1896 1879 -16 + Info
33 ESP Valverde Caballero Rafael 1880 1843 -1 + Info
34 ESP Bono Monreal Alberto 1846 1834 10 + Info
35 ROU Birnoveanu Petru 1843 1834 -4 + Info
36 ESP Aledo Yanguas Javier 1841 1817 27 + Info
37 ESP Selva Salvador Antonio 1840 1845 -10 + Info
38 ESP Aledo Yanguas David 1835 1823 -7 + Info
39 ESP Garcia Perez Ramon 1835 1818 2 + Info
40 ESP Perez Sanchez Orestes 1832 1772 -34 + Info
41 ESP Albuixec Sanz Jorge 1826 1811 -2 + Info
42 ESP Lopez Palomar Jose 1798 1790 28 + Info
43 ESP AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 1798 1781 24 + Info
44 ESP Serra Ujaldon Pau 1796 1792 52 + Info
45 ESP Conde Rodado Daniel 1795 1768 -4 + Info
46 ESP Corella Martin Eduardo 1792 1783 -6 + Info
47 ESP Garcia Oviedo Alejandro 1777 1763 -35 + Info
48 ESP Garcia Martin Javier Antonio 1744 1736 -3 + Info
49 ESP Ferrero Sanchis Enrique 1739 1763 35 + Info
50 ESP Ventura Monfort Javier 1708 1677 -2 + Info
51 ESP Lopez Garcia Miguel 1705 1691 -18 + Info
52 ESP Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja 1696 1828 -43 + Info
53 ESP Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel 1689 1855 75 + Info
54 ESP Esteban Moreno Francisco 1677 1750 -18 + Info
55 ESP Bosch Jorda Ricard 1625 1620 -17 + Info
56 ESP Fernandez Sanchez Vicente 1623 1618 0 + Info
57 ESP Magraner Del Val Alfonso 1621 1599 2 + Info
58 ESP Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1619 1599 1 + Info
59 ESP Mena Sancho Angel 1613 1602 -10 + Info
60 ESP Macias Pino Diego 1607 1599 -36 + Info
61 ESP Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro 1603 1571 -1 + Info
62 ESP Vila Tormo Eduardo 1585 1589 10 + Info
63 N N 0 1577 0
64 ESP Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar 1558 1554 5 + Info
65 ESP Luque Saiz Javier 1545 1536 -51 + Info
66 ESP Bosch Grau Joaquim 1537 1684 9 + Info
67 FRA Sanchis Fernand 1537 1522 -14 + Info
68 ESP Luque Saiz Andres 1519 1524 17 + Info
69 ESP Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 1517 1527 21 + Info
70 ESP Navarro Hernandez Enrique 1490 1508 -16 + Info
71 ESP Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge 1489 1458 4 + Info
72 ESP Ruiz Agraz Salvador 1487 1495 -6 + Info
73 ESP Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton 1482 1454 13 + Info
74 ESP Gargallo Catalan Oscar 1460 1438 0 + Info
75 ESP Buide Ortega Daniel 1455 1446 -7 + Info
76 ESP Sanz Montero Julian 1451 1441 -8 + Info
77 ESP Ventura Cobos Ana 1444 1417 32 + Info
78 ESP Gutierrez Marco Dario 1440 1434 8 + Info
79 ESP Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1437 1413 53 + Info
80 BUL Petrov Rosen Yanev 1417 1408 25 + Info
81 ESP Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo 1400 1386 -25 + Info
82 ESP Calabuig Ferrer Jose 1353 1336 76 + Info
83 ESP Hernandez Garzon Javier 1349 1337 -38 + Info
84 ESP Follana Albelda Lucia 1339 1332 -32 + Info
85 ESP Gabarda Genoves Joaquin 1334 1345 -16 + Info
86 ESP Rodriguez Cobos Manuel 1315 1351 -7 + Info
87 ESP Mora Catano Miquel 1315 1305 -88 + Info
88 ESP Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos 1297 1279 14 + Info
89 ESP Soto Soriano Eugenio 1296 1269 -31 + Info
90 ESP Cortes Requena Asier 1292 1249 12 + Info
91 ESP Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier 1273 1271 -4 + Info
92 ESP Perez Travieso Saul 1264 1314 -42 + Info
93 ESP Orozco Griñon Samuel 1254 1267 -4 + Info
94 ESP Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro 1247 1232 -20 + Info
95 ESP Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel 1240 1234 -16 + Info
96 ESP Hernandez Cazana Pablo 1220 1218 23 + Info
97 ESP Bellon Solsona Nicolas 1214 1180 -4 + Info
98 ESP Parejo Calabuig Ausias 1213 1204 16 + Info
99 ESP Izquierdo Castilla Francisco 1212 1199 29 + Info
100 ESP Montesinos Diaz Luis 1193 1184 98 + Info
101 ESP Monfort Llavata Fran 1183 1197 -12 + Info
102 ESP De Luis Valls Ruben 1147 1153 30 + Info
103 ESP Mena Pardo Susana 1129 1084 9 + Info
104 ESP Echeverria Graciela 1118 1090 -8 + Info
105 ESP Muñoz Aparici Juan 1087 1066 10 + Info
106 ESP Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1085 1088 16 + Info
107 ESP Jorda Mathiasen Eivor 1069 1096 14 + Info
108 ESP Rodriguez Soldevila German 1068 1065 -23 + Info
109 ESP Candel Ribarrocha Rafael 1049 1043 -20 + Info
110 ESP Mena Pardo Sandra 0 1177 0 + Info
111 ESP Alvarez Usina Joan 0 0 0 + Info
112 ESP Alvarez Usina Jordi 0 0 0 + Info
113 ESP Domenech Torres Adam 0 0 0 + Info
114 ESP Donate Moreno David 0 0 0 + Info
115 ESP Donate Moreno Silvia 0 0 0 + Info
116 ESP Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl 0 0 0 + Info
117 ESP Juezas Torres Pablo 0 0 0 + Info
118 ESP Mas Ripoll Vicente 0 0 0 + Info
119 ESP Movsisyan Tigran 0 0 0 + Info
120 ESP Vinals Del Campo Hugo 0 0 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP Montalban Galvez Antoni 2193 2178 25
2 ESP Roig Aguilar Alejandro 2192 2173 -10
3 ESP Jordan Martinez David 2173 2159 3
4 ESP Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 2152 3
5 VEN CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 2165 2153 1
6 ESP Gimeno Martos Roberto 2163 2139 -31
7 ESP Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl 2144 2127 18
8 ESP Salvador Lopez Daniel 2137 2113 3
9 ESP Insa Alfonso Pablo 2116 2088 33
10 ESP Marin Corresa Arturo 2111 2089 15
11 ESP Martinez Tormo Jorge 2110 2089 6
12 ESP Moreto Quintana Alex 2096 2086 0
13 ESP Monmeneu Chulia Victor 2091 2071 -8
14 ESP Grau Dominguez Enric 2068 2031 -6
15 ESP Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 2050 2050 10
16 ESP Aledo Lopez Angel 2049 2040 7
17 ESP Capella Gimenez Jose M. 2039 2019 -45
18 ESP Hompanera Lopez Enrique 2033 2000 11
19 ESP Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 2031 2014 1
20 ESP Garcia Sancho Josep 2012 1990 15
21 ESP Guillem Mora Carlos 2009 1992 -5
22 ESP Martin Ayala David 2005 1992 -9
23 ESP Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu 1993 1976 10
24 ESP Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1988 1983 27
25 ESP Redondo Flores David 1987 1962 15
26 ESP Ventura Monfort Santiago 1963 1935 -1
27 ESP Martinez Villena David 1960 1937 1
28 ESP Juarez Manzano Juan 1952 1906 4
29 ESP Torrijos Garcia Borja 1947 1930 -31
30 ESP Carbonell Sancho Marc 1941 1912 -20
31 ESP Roca Cruz Rafael 1937 1917 -29
32 ESP Gerona Maura Jesus 1896 1879 -16
33 ESP Valverde Caballero Rafael 1880 1843 -1
34 ESP Bono Monreal Alberto 1846 1834 10
35 ROU Birnoveanu Petru 1843 1834 -4
36 ESP Aledo Yanguas Javier 1841 1817 27
37 ESP Selva Salvador Antonio 1840 1845 -10
38 ESP Aledo Yanguas David 1835 1823 -7
39 ESP Garcia Perez Ramon 1835 1818 2
40 ESP Perez Sanchez Orestes 1832 1772 -34
41 ESP Albuixec Sanz Jorge 1826 1811 -2
42 ESP Lopez Palomar Jose 1798 1790 28
43 ESP AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 1798 1781 24
44 ESP Serra Ujaldon Pau 1796 1792 52
45 ESP Conde Rodado Daniel 1795 1768 -4
46 ESP Corella Martin Eduardo 1792 1783 -6
47 ESP Garcia Oviedo Alejandro 1777 1763 -35
48 ESP Garcia Martin Javier Antonio 1744 1736 -3
49 ESP Ferrero Sanchis Enrique 1739 1763 35
50 ESP Ventura Monfort Javier 1708 1677 -2
51 ESP Lopez Garcia Miguel 1705 1691 -18
52 ESP Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja 1696 1828 -43
53 ESP Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel 1689 1855 75
54 ESP Esteban Moreno Francisco 1677 1750 -18
55 ESP Bosch Jorda Ricard 1625 1620 -17
56 ESP Fernandez Sanchez Vicente 1623 1618 0
57 ESP Magraner Del Val Alfonso 1621 1599 2
58 ESP Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1619 1599 1
59 ESP Mena Sancho Angel 1613 1602 -10
60 ESP Macias Pino Diego 1607 1599 -36
61 ESP Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro 1603 1571 -1
62 ESP Vila Tormo Eduardo 1585 1589 10
63 N N 0 1577 0
64 ESP Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar 1558 1554 5
65 ESP Luque Saiz Javier 1545 1536 -51
66 ESP Bosch Grau Joaquim 1537 1684 9
67 FRA Sanchis Fernand 1537 1522 -14
68 ESP Luque Saiz Andres 1519 1524 17
69 ESP Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 1517 1527 21
70 ESP Navarro Hernandez Enrique 1490 1508 -16
71 ESP Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge 1489 1458 4
72 ESP Ruiz Agraz Salvador 1487 1495 -6
73 ESP Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton 1482 1454 13
74 ESP Gargallo Catalan Oscar 1460 1438 0
75 ESP Buide Ortega Daniel 1455 1446 -7
76 ESP Sanz Montero Julian 1451 1441 -8
77 ESP Ventura Cobos Ana 1444 1417 32
78 ESP Gutierrez Marco Dario 1440 1434 8
79 ESP Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1437 1413 53
80 BUL Petrov Rosen Yanev 1417 1408 25
81 ESP Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo 1400 1386 -25
82 ESP Calabuig Ferrer Jose 1353 1336 76
83 ESP Hernandez Garzon Javier 1349 1337 -38
84 ESP Follana Albelda Lucia 1339 1332 -32
85 ESP Gabarda Genoves Joaquin 1334 1345 -16
86 ESP Rodriguez Cobos Manuel 1315 1351 -7
87 ESP Mora Catano Miquel 1315 1305 -88
88 ESP Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos 1297 1279 14
89 ESP Soto Soriano Eugenio 1296 1269 -31
90 ESP Cortes Requena Asier 1292 1249 12
91 ESP Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier 1273 1271 -4
92 ESP Perez Travieso Saul 1264 1314 -42
93 ESP Orozco Griñon Samuel 1254 1267 -4
94 ESP Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro 1247 1232 -20
95 ESP Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel 1240 1234 -16
96 ESP Hernandez Cazana Pablo 1220 1218 23
97 ESP Bellon Solsona Nicolas 1214 1180 -4
98 ESP Parejo Calabuig Ausias 1213 1204 16
99 ESP Izquierdo Castilla Francisco 1212 1199 29
100 ESP Montesinos Diaz Luis 1193 1184 98
101 ESP Monfort Llavata Fran 1183 1197 -12
102 ESP De Luis Valls Ruben 1147 1153 30
103 ESP Mena Pardo Susana 1129 1084 9
104 ESP Echeverria Graciela 1118 1090 -8
105 ESP Muñoz Aparici Juan 1087 1066 10
106 ESP Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1085 1088 16
107 ESP Jorda Mathiasen Eivor 1069 1096 14
108 ESP Rodriguez Soldevila German 1068 1065 -23
109 ESP Candel Ribarrocha Rafael 1049 1043 -20
110 ESP Mena Pardo Sandra 0 1177 0
111 ESP Alvarez Usina Joan 0 0 0
112 ESP Alvarez Usina Jordi 0 0 0
113 ESP Domenech Torres Adam 0 0 0
114 ESP Donate Moreno David 0 0 0
115 ESP Donate Moreno Silvia 0 0 0
116 ESP Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl 0 0 0
117 ESP Juezas Torres Pablo 0 0 0
118 ESP Mas Ripoll Vicente 0 0 0
119 ESP Movsisyan Tigran 0 0 0
120 ESP Vinals Del Campo Hugo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Montalban Galvez Antoni 3153 2210479 2193 2178 CAR Carcaixent
2 Roig Aguilar Alejandro 15696 2273446 2192 2173 CAS Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
3 Jordan Martinez David 16353 2283964 2173 2159 CAS Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
4 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 13820 2261308 2173 2152 V-R Vila-real
5 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 27254 3903354 2165 2153 GAM Gambito
6 Gimeno Martos Roberto 3828 2226804 2163 2139 ALA Alaquàs
7 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl 11856 2229757 2144 2127 QRT Quart
8 Salvador Lopez Daniel 11921 2253755 2137 2113 EVA Eva-Manises
9 Insa Alfonso Pablo 14873 2262614 2116 2088 DAM Dama Roja
10 Marin Corresa Arturo 467 2213630 2111 2089 BUR Burjassot
11 Martinez Tormo Jorge 2447 2204894 2110 2089 FIA Fianchetto
12 Moreto Quintana Alex 2455 2258390 2096 2086 MIS Mislata
13 Monmeneu Chulia Victor 3152 2219360 2091 2071 ATE Ateneo Maritimo
14 Grau Dominguez Enric 3081 2211149 2068 2031 BY12 ALA Alaquàs
15 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis 981 2202000 2050 2050 ATE Ateneo Maritimo
16 Aledo Lopez Angel 4131 22238646 2049 2040 ALI Alicante
17 Capella Gimenez Jose M. 1763 2211122 2039 2019 MAR Castillo de Marines
18 Hompanera Lopez Enrique 23876 22239774 2033 2000 MOR Camp de Morvedre
19 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 12646 2224356 2031 2014 BY12 DAM Dama Roja
20 Garcia Sancho Josep 26011 32010168 2012 1990 BEN Benimodo
21 Guillem Mora Carlos 24495 22273840 2009 1992 BNM El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
22 Martin Ayala David 15244 2247216 2005 1992 SLL Silla
23 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu 26559 32030770 1993 1976 MOR Camp de Morvedre
24 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 23793 22220585 1988 1983 QRT Quart
25 Redondo Flores David 13755 2252104 1987 1962 QRT Quart
26 Ventura Monfort Santiago 12118 2227916 1963 1935 V-R Vila-real
27 Martinez Villena David 16005 2284022 1960 1937 ALA Alaquàs
28 Juarez Manzano Juan 3943 2220660 1952 1906 QRT Quart
29 Torrijos Garcia Borja 27576 32064730 1947 1930 BY1 BAS Basilio
30 Carbonell Sancho Marc 27898 32029969 1941 1912 SLL Silla
31 Roca Cruz Rafael 11836 32022450 1937 1917 ALZ Alzira
32 Gerona Maura Jesus 3809 2271303 1896 1879 ALZ Alzira
33 Valverde Caballero Rafael 12107 2299941 1880 1843 M90 Massanassa-Escacs'90
34 Bono Monreal Alberto 27302 32029845 1846 1834 MOR Camp de Morvedre
35 Birnoveanu Petru 26514 1225049 1843 1834 BNM El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
36 Aledo Yanguas Javier 23745 22247173 1841 1817 ENV Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco
37 Selva Salvador Antonio 11994 2223821 1840 1845 TRR Torrefiel
38 Aledo Yanguas David 25175 22287108 1835 1823 ENV Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco
39 Garcia Perez Ramon 15510 2271877 1835 1818 B234 QRT Quart
40 Perez Sanchez Orestes 24606 22277900 1832 1772 BUR Burjassot
41 Albuixec Sanz Jorge 16173 22218149 1826 1811 XAT Club Escacs Xátiva
42 Lopez Palomar Jose 26039 32010176 1798 1790 BAS Basilio
43 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 27843 32041144 1798 1781 TRR Torrefiel
44 Serra Ujaldon Pau 26796 32010184 1796 1792 TAB Tabiya Alcoy-Cocentaina
45 Conde Rodado Daniel 23799 22238727 1795 1768 ALA Alaquàs
46 Corella Martin Eduardo 30906 24561495 1792 1783 BY12 V-R Vila-real
47 Garcia Oviedo Alejandro 28576 32084048 1777 1763 BAS Basilio
48 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio 29762 24518670 1744 1736 XAT Club Escacs Xátiva
49 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique 14306 2249340 1739 1763 FIA Fianchetto
50 Ventura Monfort Javier 12117 32023170 1708 1677 V-R Vila-real
51 Lopez Garcia Miguel 26383 22277080 1705 1691 MOR Camp de Morvedre
52 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja 11549 24566250 1696 1828 MAR Castillo de Marines
53 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel 3776 24566241 1689 1855 MAR Castillo de Marines
54 Esteban Moreno Francisco 3011 2249286 1677 1750 BAS Basilio
55 Bosch Jorda Ricard 29878 24541001 1625 1620 BAS Basilio
56 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente 20135 2293757 1623 1618 XAT Club Escacs Xátiva
57 Magraner Del Val Alfonso 28682 24514721 1621 1599 BY12 TRR Torrefiel
58 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 27919 32070934 1619 1599 XAB Xábia
59 Mena Sancho Angel 28690 24510238 1613 1602 BAS Basilio
60 Macias Pino Diego 30081 24529133 1607 1599 EVA Eva-Manises
61 Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro 28906 32083980 1603 1571 BAS Basilio
62 Vila Tormo Eduardo 27123 32063989 1585 1589 GAN Fomento Gandia
63 N N 29857 0 1577 BY12 ALA Alaquàs
64 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar 30115 24528200 1558 1554 EVA Eva-Manises
65 Luque Saiz Javier 29212 24510785 1545 1536 EVA Eva-Manises
66 Bosch Grau Joaquim 3560 24545201 1537 1684 BAS Basilio
67 Sanchis Fernand 30551 658405 1537 1522 SLL Silla
68 Luque Saiz Andres 29599 24510793 1519 1524 EVA Eva-Manises
69 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael 22862 2249600 1517 1527 TRR Torrefiel
70 Navarro Hernandez Enrique 29851 24530107 1490 1508 UTL Utiel
71 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge 29740 24529826 1489 1458 QRT Quart
72 Ruiz Agraz Salvador 29612 24528358 1487 1495 MOR Camp de Morvedre
73 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton 29594 24529168 1482 1454 BAS Basilio
74 Gargallo Catalan Oscar 29725 24528390 1460 1438 CAS Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
75 Buide Ortega Daniel 25715 22274154 1455 1446 BAS Basilio
76 Sanz Montero Julian 30787 24556637 1451 1441 UTL Utiel
77 Ventura Cobos Ana 28567 32032650 1444 1417 V-R Vila-real
78 Gutierrez Marco Dario 30683 24529125 1440 1434 BAS Basilio
79 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 30190 24538671 1437 1413 MIS Mislata
80 Petrov Rosen Yanev 30548 2906619 1417 1408 TRR Torrefiel
81 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo 28861 24510297 1400 1386 BAS Basilio
82 Calabuig Ferrer Jose 28833 32089112 1353 1336 By4 SLL Silla
83 Hernandez Garzon Javier 30685 24541052 1349 1337 BAS Basilio
84 Follana Albelda Lucia 29759 24516937 1339 1332 MIS Mislata
85 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin 31274 24564150 1334 1345 BNM El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
86 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel 27697 22293507 1315 1351 MON Moncada
87 Mora Catano Miquel 30953 24511005 1315 1305 M90 Massanassa-Escacs'90
88 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos 31130 24554286 1297 1279 MOR Camp de Morvedre
89 Soto Soriano Eugenio 25016 2215322 1296 1269 BUR Burjassot
90 Cortes Requena Asier 29309 24508888 1292 1249 MOR Camp de Morvedre
91 Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier 29008 24510220 1273 1271 BAS Basilio
92 Perez Travieso Saul 30968 24528234 1264 1314 EVA Eva-Manises
93 Orozco Griñon Samuel 29852 24510289 1254 1267 BAS Basilio
94 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro 29372 32084374 1247 1232 BNM El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
95 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel 31692 24575216 1240 1234 CAS Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
96 Hernandez Cazana Pablo 29920 24523801 1220 1218 BAS Basilio
97 Bellon Solsona Nicolas 30194 24528382 1214 1180 CAS Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
98 Parejo Calabuig Ausias 30962 24554065 1213 1204 BY12 BNM El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
99 Izquierdo Castilla Francisco 30932 24553840 1212 1199 BAS Basilio
100 Montesinos Diaz Luis 30952 24553468 1193 1184 ALA Alaquàs
101 Monfort Llavata Fran 31164 24553832 1183 1197 By12 BAS Basilio
102 De Luis Valls Ruben 30909 24528528 1147 1153 BAS Basilio
103 Mena Pardo Susana 29124 24510262 1129 1084 BAS Basilio
104 Echeverria Graciela 30023 24510319 1118 1090 By12 BAS Basilio
105 Muñoz Aparici Juan 30956 24528218 1087 1066 BAS Basilio
106 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 31564 24537004 1085 1088 CAS Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
107 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor 31990 24554375 1069 1096 CVE Ciutat Vella
108 Rodriguez Soldevila German 31390 24528196 1068 1065 BNM El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
109 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael 28968 24510351 1049 1043 BNM El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
110 Mena Pardo Sandra 30949 24510300 0 1177 BAS Basilio
111 Alvarez Usina Joan 0 24554405 0 0 BAS Basilio
112 Alvarez Usina Jordi 0 24554421 0 0 BAS Basilio
113 Domenech Torres Adam 0 24554332 0 0 BAS Basilio
114 Donate Moreno David 0 24580171 0 0 ESC Escola d'Escacs Els Mestrets
115 Donate Moreno Silvia 0 24581887 0 0 ESC Escola d'Escacs Els Mestrets
116 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl 0 24575445 0 0 SLL Silla
117 Juezas Torres Pablo 0 24594466 0 0 BAS Basilio
118 Mas Ripoll Vicente 0 24595829 0 0 NUC La Nucia
119 Movsisyan Tigran 0 24581364 0 0 BAS Basilio
120 Vinals Del Campo Hugo 0 24558052 0 0 CAS Círculo Mercantil de Castellón

Round 1

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 Montalban Galvez Antoni CAR 2193 0 1 - 0 0 Juarez Manzano Juan QRT 1952 28
2 30 Carbonell Sancho Marc SLL 1941 0 0 - 1 0 Roig Aguilar Alejandro CAS 2192 2
3 3 Jordan Martinez David CAS 2173 0 1 - 0 0 Roca Cruz Rafael ALZ 1937 31
4 32 Gerona Maura Jesus ALZ 1896 0 0 - 1 0 Aymerich Rosell Pablo V-R 2173 4
5 5 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin GAM 2165 0 1 - 0 0 Valverde Caballero Rafael M90 1880 33
6 34 Bono Monreal Alberto MOR 1846 0 1 - 0 0 Gimeno Martos Roberto ALA 2163 6
7 7 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl QRT 2144 0 1 - 0 0 Birnoveanu Petru BNM 1843 35
8 36 Aledo Yanguas Javier ENV 1841 0 0 - 1 0 Salvador Lopez Daniel EVA 2137 8
9 9 Insa Alfonso Pablo DAM 2116 0 1 - 0 0 Selva Salvador Antonio TRR 1840 37
10 38 Aledo Yanguas David ENV 1835 0 0 - 1 0 Marin Corresa Arturo BUR 2111 10
11 11 Martinez Tormo Jorge FIA 2110 0 + - - 0 Garcia Perez Ramon QRT B234 1835 39
12 40 Perez Sanchez Orestes BUR 1832 0 0 - 1 0 Moreto Quintana Alex MIS 2096 12
13 13 Monmeneu Chulia Victor ATE 2091 0 1 - 0 0 Albuixec Sanz Jorge XAT 1826 41
14 42 Lopez Palomar Jose BAS 1798 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis ATE 2050 15
15 16 Aledo Lopez Angel ALI 2049 0 1 - 0 0 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana TRR 1798 43
16 44 Serra Ujaldon Pau TAB 1796 0 1 - 0 0 Capella Gimenez Jose M. MAR 2039 17
17 18 Hompanera Lopez Enrique MOR 2033 0 0 - 1 0 Conde Rodado Daniel ALA 1795 45
18 47 Garcia Oviedo Alejandro BAS 1777 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Sancho Josep BEN 2012 20
19 21 Guillem Mora Carlos BNM 2009 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio XAT 1744 48
20 49 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique FIA 1739 0 1 - 0 0 Martin Ayala David SLL 2005 22
21 23 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu MOR 1993 0 1 - 0 0 Ventura Monfort Javier V-R 1708 50
22 51 Lopez Garcia Miguel MOR 1705 0 0 - 1 0 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio QRT 1988 24
23 25 Redondo Flores David QRT 1987 0 1 - 0 0 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja MAR 1696 52
24 53 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel MAR 1689 0 1 - 0 0 Ventura Monfort Santiago V-R 1963 26
25 27 Martinez Villena David ALA 1960 0 1 - 0 0 Esteban Moreno Francisco BAS 1677 54
26 56 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente XAT 1623 0 0 - 1 0 Bosch Jorda Ricard BAS 1625 55
27 58 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca XAB 1619 0 1 - 0 0 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos MOR 1297 88
28 89 Soto Soriano Eugenio BUR 1296 0 0 - 1 0 Mena Sancho Angel BAS 1613 59
29 60 Macias Pino Diego EVA 1607 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes Requena Asier MOR 1292 90
30 91 Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier BAS 1273 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro BAS 1603 61
31 62 Vila Tormo Eduardo GAN 1585 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Travieso Saul EVA 1264 92
32 93 Orozco Griñon Samuel BAS 1254 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar EVA 1558 64
33 65 Luque Saiz Javier EVA 1545 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro BNM 1247 94
34 95 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel CAS 1240 0 0 - 1 0 Bosch Grau Joaquim BAS 1537 66
35 67 Sanchis Fernand SLL 1537 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Cazana Pablo BAS 1220 96
36 97 Bellon Solsona Nicolas CAS 1214 0 0 - 1 0 Luque Saiz Andres EVA 1519 68
37 69 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael TRR 1517 0 1 - 0 0 Izquierdo Castilla Francisco BAS 1212 99
38 100 Montesinos Diaz Luis ALA 1193 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Hernandez Enrique UTL 1490 70
39 71 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge QRT 1489 0 1 - 0 0 De Luis Valls Ruben BAS 1147 102
40 103 Mena Pardo Susana BAS 1129 0 0 - 1 0 Ruiz Agraz Salvador MOR 1487 72
41 73 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton BAS 1482 0 1 - 0 0 Muñoz Aparici Juan BAS 1087 105
42 106 Marin Torres Juan Francisco CAS 1085 0 0 - 1 0 Gargallo Catalan Oscar CAS 1460 74
43 75 Buide Ortega Daniel BAS 1455 0 1 - 0 0 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor CVE 1069 107
44 108 Rodriguez Soldevila German BNM 1068 0 0 - 1 0 Sanz Montero Julian UTL 1451 76
45 77 Ventura Cobos Ana V-R 1444 0 1 - 0 0 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael BNM 1049 109
46 110 Mena Pardo Sandra BAS 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Gutierrez Marco Dario BAS 1440 78
47 79 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim MIS 1437 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Usina Joan BAS 0 111
48 112 Alvarez Usina Jordi BAS 0 0 0 - 1 0 Petrov Rosen Yanev TRR 1417 80
49 81 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo BAS 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Domenech Torres Adam BAS 0 113
50 115 Donate Moreno Silvia ESC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Calabuig Ferrer Jose SLL By4 1353 82
51 83 Hernandez Garzon Javier BAS 1349 0 1 - 0 0 Donate Moreno David ESC 0 114
52 116 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl SLL 0 0 0 - 1 0 Follana Albelda Lucia MIS 1339 84
53 85 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin BNM 1334 0 1 - 0 0 Juezas Torres Pablo BAS 0 117
54 118 Mas Ripoll Vicente NUC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel MON 1315 86
55 87 Mora Catano Miquel M90 1315 0 0 - 1 0 Movsisyan Tigran BAS 0 119
56 120 Vinals Del Campo Hugo CAS 0 0 1 bye    
57 14 Grau Dominguez Enric ALA BY12 2068 0 ½ not paired    
58 19 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar DAM BY12 2031 0 ½ not paired    
59 29 Torrijos Garcia Borja BAS BY1 1947 0 ½ not paired    
60 46 Corella Martin Eduardo V-R BY12 1792 0 ½ not paired    
61 57 Magraner Del Val Alfonso TRR BY12 1621 0 ½ not paired    
62 63 N N ALA BY12 0 0 ½ not paired    
63 98 Parejo Calabuig Ausias BNM BY12 1213 0 ½ not paired    
64 101 Monfort Llavata Fran BAS By12 1183 0 ½ not paired    
65 104 Echeverria Graciela BAS By12 1118 0 ½ not paired    

Round 2

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 15 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis ATE 2050 1 0 - 1 1 Montalban Galvez Antoni CAR 2193 1
2 2 Roig Aguilar Alejandro CAS 2192 1 1 - 0 1 Aledo Lopez Angel ALI 2049 16
3 20 Garcia Sancho Josep BEN 2012 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jordan Martinez David CAS 2173 3
4 4 Aymerich Rosell Pablo V-R 2173 1 1 - 0 1 Guillem Mora Carlos BNM 2009 21
5 23 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu MOR 1993 1 0 - 1 1 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin GAM 2165 5
6 24 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio QRT 1988 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl QRT 2144 7
7 8 Salvador Lopez Daniel EVA 2137 1 ½ - ½ 1 Redondo Flores David QRT 1987 25
8 45 Conde Rodado Daniel ALA 1795 1 0 - 1 1 Insa Alfonso Pablo DAM 2116 9
9 10 Marin Corresa Arturo BUR 2111 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Villena David ALA 1960 27
10 11 Martinez Tormo Jorge FIA 2110 1 1 - 0 1 Bono Monreal Alberto MOR 1846 34
11 12 Moreto Quintana Alex MIS 2096 1 1 - 0 1 Serra Ujaldon Pau TAB 1796 44
12 29 Torrijos Garcia Borja BAS BY1 1947 ½ 0 - 1 1 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique FIA 1739 49
13 74 Gargallo Catalan Oscar CAS 1460 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel MAR 1689 53
14 55 Bosch Jorda Ricard BAS 1625 1 0 - 1 1 Ventura Cobos Ana V-R 1444 77
15 76 Sanz Montero Julian UTL 1451 1 0 - 1 1 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca XAB 1619 58
16 59 Mena Sancho Angel BAS 1613 1 1 - 0 1 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim MIS 1437 79
17 78 Gutierrez Marco Dario BAS 1440 1 ½ - ½ 1 Macias Pino Diego EVA 1607 60
18 61 Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro BAS 1603 1 1 - 0 1 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo BAS 1400 81
19 80 Petrov Rosen Yanev TRR 1417 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vila Tormo Eduardo GAN 1585 62
20 64 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar EVA 1558 1 1 - 0 1 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin BNM 1334 85
21 82 Calabuig Ferrer Jose SLL By4 1353 1 ½ - ½ 1 Luque Saiz Javier EVA 1545 65
22 68 Luque Saiz Andres EVA 1519 1 1 - 0 1 Montesinos Diaz Luis ALA 1193 100
23 84 Follana Albelda Lucia MIS 1339 1 0 - 1 1 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael TRR 1517 69
24 86 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel MON 1315 1 0 - 1 1 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge QRT 1489 71
25 72 Ruiz Agraz Salvador MOR 1487 1 1 - 0 1 Vinals Del Campo Hugo CAS 0 120
26 119 Movsisyan Tigran BAS 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton BAS 1482 73
27 6 Gimeno Martos Roberto ALA 2163 0 1 - 0 0 Valverde Caballero Rafael M90 1880 33
28 17 Capella Gimenez Jose M. MAR 2039 0 0 - 1 0 Aledo Yanguas Javier ENV 1841 36
29 37 Selva Salvador Antonio TRR 1840 0 0 - 1 0 Hompanera Lopez Enrique MOR 2033 18
30 22 Martin Ayala David SLL 2005 0 1 - 0 0 Aledo Yanguas David ENV 1835 38
31 26 Ventura Monfort Santiago V-R 1963 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Sanchez Orestes BUR 1832 40
32 28 Juarez Manzano Juan QRT 1952 0 1 - 0 0 Albuixec Sanz Jorge XAT 1826 41
33 43 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana TRR 1798 0 1 - 0 0 Carbonell Sancho Marc SLL 1941 30
34 31 Roca Cruz Rafael ALZ 1937 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Palomar Jose BAS 1798 42
35 48 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio XAT 1744 0 0 - 1 0 Gerona Maura Jesus ALZ 1896 32
36 50 Ventura Monfort Javier V-R 1708 0 1 - 0 0 Mena Pardo Susana BAS 1129 103
37 99 Izquierdo Castilla Francisco BAS 1212 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lopez Garcia Miguel MOR 1705 51
38 52 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja MAR 1696 0 1 - 0 0 Marin Torres Juan Francisco CAS 1085 106
39 54 Esteban Moreno Francisco BAS 1677 0 1 - 0 0 Mena Pardo Sandra BAS 1177 110
40 102 De Luis Valls Ruben BAS 1147 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente XAT 1623 56
41 105 Muñoz Aparici Juan BAS 1087 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchis Fernand SLL 1537 67
42 70 Navarro Hernandez Enrique UTL 1490 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Usina Jordi BAS 0 112
43 107 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor CVE 1069 0 1 - 0 0 Mora Catano Miquel M90 1315 87
44 88 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos MOR 1297 0 1 - 0 0 Donate Moreno Silvia ESC 0 115
45 109 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael BNM 1049 0 0 - 1 0 Soto Soriano Eugenio BUR 1296 89
46 92 Perez Travieso Saul EVA 1264 0 1 - 0 0 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl SLL 0 116
47 111 Alvarez Usina Joan BAS 0 0 0 - 1 0 Orozco Griñon Samuel BAS 1254 93
48 113 Domenech Torres Adam BAS 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel CAS 1240 95
49 114 Donate Moreno David ESC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bellon Solsona Nicolas CAS 1214 97
50 118 Mas Ripoll Vicente NUC 0 0 1 bye    
51 13 Monmeneu Chulia Victor ATE 2091 1 ½ not paired    
52 14 Grau Dominguez Enric ALA BY12 2068 ½ ½ not paired    
53 19 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar DAM BY12 2031 ½ ½ not paired    
54 35 Birnoveanu Petru BNM 1843 0 ½ not paired    
55 39 Garcia Perez Ramon QRT B234 1835 0 ½ not paired    
56 46 Corella Martin Eduardo V-R BY12 1792 ½ ½ not paired    
57 47 Garcia Oviedo Alejandro BAS 1777 0 ½ not paired    
58 57 Magraner Del Val Alfonso TRR BY12 1621 ½ ½ not paired    
59 63 N N ALA BY12 0 ½ ½ not paired    
60 66 Bosch Grau Joaquim BAS 1537 1 ½ not paired    
61 75 Buide Ortega Daniel BAS 1455 1 ½ not paired    
62 83 Hernandez Garzon Javier BAS 1349 1 ½ not paired    
63 90 Cortes Requena Asier MOR 1292 0 ½ not paired    
64 91 Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier BAS 1273 0 ½ not paired    
65 94 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro BNM 1247 0 ½ not paired    
66 96 Hernandez Cazana Pablo BAS 1220 1 ½ not paired    
67 98 Parejo Calabuig Ausias BNM BY12 1213 ½ ½ not paired    
68 101 Monfort Llavata Fran BAS By12 1183 ½ ½ not paired    
69 104 Echeverria Graciela BAS By12 1118 ½ ½ not paired    
70 108 Rodriguez Soldevila German BNM 1068 0 ½ not paired    
71 117 Juezas Torres Pablo BAS 0 0 ½ not paired    

Round 3

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 Montalban Galvez Antoni CAR 2193 2 1 - 0 2 Mena Sancho Angel BAS 1613 59
2 58 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca XAB 1619 2 0 - 1 2 Roig Aguilar Alejandro CAS 2192 2
3 61 Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro BAS 1603 2 0 - 1 2 Aymerich Rosell Pablo V-R 2173 4
4 5 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin GAM 2165 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar EVA 1558 64
5 9 Insa Alfonso Pablo DAM 2116 2 1 - 0 2 Luque Saiz Andres EVA 1519 68
6 71 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge QRT 1489 2 0 - 1 2 Marin Corresa Arturo BUR 2111 10
7 73 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton BAS 1482 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Tormo Jorge FIA 2110 11
8 77 Ventura Cobos Ana V-R 1444 2 0 - 1 2 Moreto Quintana Alex MIS 2096 12
9 53 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel MAR 1689 2 1 - 0 2 Ruiz Agraz Salvador MOR 1487 72
10 3 Jordan Martinez David CAS 2173 1 - 0 Buide Ortega Daniel BAS 1455 75
11 7 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl QRT 2144 1 - 0 Gutierrez Marco Dario BAS 1440 78
12 62 Vila Tormo Eduardo GAN 1585 0 - 1 Salvador Lopez Daniel EVA 2137 8
13 65 Luque Saiz Javier EVA 1545 0 - 1 Monmeneu Chulia Victor ATE 2091 13
14 80 Petrov Rosen Yanev TRR 1417 0 - 1 Garcia Sancho Josep BEN 2012 20
15 96 Hernandez Cazana Pablo BAS 1220 0 - 1 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio QRT 1988 24
16 25 Redondo Flores David QRT 1987 1 - 0 Calabuig Ferrer Jose SLL By4 1353 82
17 60 Macias Pino Diego EVA 1607 1 - 0 Hernandez Garzon Javier BAS 1349 83
18 56 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente XAT 1623 1 0 - 1 1 Gimeno Martos Roberto ALA 2163 6
19 14 Grau Dominguez Enric ALA BY12 2068 1 1 - 0 1 Magraner Del Val Alfonso TRR BY12 1621 57
20 63 N N ALA BY12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis ATE 2050 15
21 16 Aledo Lopez Angel ALI 2049 1 1 - 0 1 Navarro Hernandez Enrique UTL 1490 70
22 18 Hompanera Lopez Enrique MOR 2033 1 1 - 0 1 Gargallo Catalan Oscar CAS 1460 74
23 67 Sanchis Fernand SLL 1537 1 0 - 1 1 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar DAM BY12 2031 19
24 21 Guillem Mora Carlos BNM 2009 1 1 - 0 1 Sanz Montero Julian UTL 1451 76
25 79 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim MIS 1437 1 0 - 1 1 Martin Ayala David SLL 2005 22
26 81 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo BAS 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu MOR 1993 23
27 85 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin BNM 1334 1 0 - 1 1 Ventura Monfort Santiago V-R 1963 26
28 27 Martinez Villena David ALA 1960 1 1 - 0 1 Follana Albelda Lucia MIS 1339 84
29 89 Soto Soriano Eugenio BUR 1296 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Manzano Juan QRT 1952 28
30 32 Gerona Maura Jesus ALZ 1896 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel MON 1315 86
31 34 Bono Monreal Alberto MOR 1846 1 1 - 0 1 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos MOR 1297 88
32 36 Aledo Yanguas Javier ENV 1841 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Travieso Saul EVA 1264 92
33 42 Lopez Palomar Jose BAS 1798 1 1 - 0 1 Parejo Calabuig Ausias BNM BY12 1213 98
34 93 Orozco Griñon Samuel BAS 1254 1 0 - 1 1 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana TRR 1798 43
35 44 Serra Ujaldon Pau TAB 1796 1 1 - 0 1 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor CVE 1069 107
36 95 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel CAS 1240 1 0 - 1 1 Conde Rodado Daniel ALA 1795 45
37 46 Corella Martin Eduardo V-R BY12 1792 1 1 - 0 1 Mas Ripoll Vicente NUC 0 118
38 97 Bellon Solsona Nicolas CAS 1214 1 0 - 1 1 Ventura Monfort Javier V-R 1708 50
39 101 Monfort Llavata Fran BAS By12 1183 1 0 - 1 1 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja MAR 1696 52
40 104 Echeverria Graciela BAS By12 1118 1 0 - 1 1 Esteban Moreno Francisco BAS 1677 54
41 120 Vinals Del Campo Hugo CAS 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bosch Jorda Ricard BAS 1625 55
42 35 Birnoveanu Petru BNM 1843 ½ 1 - 0 1 Movsisyan Tigran BAS 0 119
43 94 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro BNM 1247 ½ + - - ½ Torrijos Garcia Borja BAS BY1 1947 29
44 117 Juezas Torres Pablo BAS 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Oviedo Alejandro BAS 1777 47
45 51 Lopez Garcia Miguel MOR 1705 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier BAS 1273 91
46 90 Cortes Requena Asier MOR 1292 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Rodriguez Soldevila German BNM 1068 108
47 30 Carbonell Sancho Marc SLL 1941 0 1 - 0 ½ Izquierdo Castilla Francisco BAS 1212 99
48 103 Mena Pardo Susana BAS 1129 0 0 - 1 0 Capella Gimenez Jose M. MAR 2039 17
49 106 Marin Torres Juan Francisco CAS 1085 0 0 - 1 0 Roca Cruz Rafael ALZ 1937 31
50 33 Valverde Caballero Rafael M90 1880 0 1 - 0 0 Muñoz Aparici Juan BAS 1087 105
51 110 Mena Pardo Sandra BAS 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Selva Salvador Antonio TRR 1840 37
52 38 Aledo Yanguas David ENV 1835 0 1 - 0 0 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael BNM 1049 109
53 40 Perez Sanchez Orestes BUR 1832 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Usina Joan BAS 0 111
54 41 Albuixec Sanz Jorge XAT 1826 0 1 - 0 0 Domenech Torres Adam BAS 0 113
55 112 Alvarez Usina Jordi BAS 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio XAT 1744 48
56 87 Mora Catano Miquel M90 1315 0 ½ - ½ 0 Donate Moreno David ESC 0 114
57 115 Donate Moreno Silvia ESC 0 0 1 - 0 0 De Luis Valls Ruben BAS 1147 102
58 116 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl SLL 0 0 1 bye    
59 39 Garcia Perez Ramon QRT B234 1835 ½ ½ not paired    
60 49 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique FIA 1739 2 ½ not paired    
61 66 Bosch Grau Joaquim BAS 1537 ½ not paired    
62 69 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael TRR 1517 2 ½ not paired    
63 100 Montesinos Diaz Luis ALA 1193 1 ½ not paired    

Round 4

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 10 Marin Corresa Arturo BUR 2111 3 0 - 1 3 Montalban Galvez Antoni CAR 2193 1
2 2 Roig Aguilar Alejandro CAS 2192 3 0 - 1 3 Insa Alfonso Pablo DAM 2116 9
3 4 Aymerich Rosell Pablo V-R 2173 3 1 - 0 3 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel MAR 1689 53
4 11 Martinez Tormo Jorge FIA 2110 3 1 - 0 3 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin GAM 2165 5
5 12 Moreto Quintana Alex MIS 2096 3 0 - 1 Jordan Martinez David CAS 2173 3
6 69 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael TRR 1517 0 - 1 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl QRT 2144 7
7 8 Salvador Lopez Daniel EVA 2137 1 - 0 Macias Pino Diego EVA 1607 60
8 24 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio QRT 1988 ½ - ½ Monmeneu Chulia Victor ATE 2091 13
9 20 Garcia Sancho Josep BEN 2012 0 - 1 Redondo Flores David QRT 1987 25
10 6 Gimeno Martos Roberto ALA 2163 2 0 - 1 2 Serra Ujaldon Pau TAB 1796 44
11 45 Conde Rodado Daniel ALA 1795 2 0 - 1 2 Grau Dominguez Enric ALA BY12 2068 14
12 15 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis ATE 2050 2 1 - 0 2 Corella Martin Eduardo V-R BY12 1792 46
13 50 Ventura Monfort Javier V-R 1708 2 0 - 1 2 Aledo Lopez Angel ALI 2049 16
14 52 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja MAR 1696 2 0 - 1 2 Hompanera Lopez Enrique MOR 2033 18
15 19 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar DAM BY12 2031 2 1 - 0 2 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca XAB 1619 58
16 54 Esteban Moreno Francisco BAS 1677 2 0 - 1 2 Guillem Mora Carlos BNM 2009 21
17 22 Martin Ayala David SLL 2005 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro BAS 1603 61
18 26 Ventura Monfort Santiago V-R 1963 2 1 - 0 2 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge QRT 1489 71
19 59 Mena Sancho Angel BAS 1613 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Villena David ALA 1960 27
20 28 Juarez Manzano Juan QRT 1952 2 1 - 0 2 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton BAS 1482 73
21 64 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar EVA 1558 2 0 - 1 2 Gerona Maura Jesus ALZ 1896 32
22 68 Luque Saiz Andres EVA 1519 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bono Monreal Alberto MOR 1846 34
23 72 Ruiz Agraz Salvador MOR 1487 2 0 - 1 2 Aledo Yanguas Javier ENV 1841 36
24 120 Vinals Del Campo Hugo CAS 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Palomar Jose BAS 1798 42
25 43 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana TRR 1798 2 1 - 0 2 Ventura Cobos Ana V-R 1444 77
26 83 Hernandez Garzon Javier BAS 1349 0 - 1 Birnoveanu Petru BNM 1843 35
27 90 Cortes Requena Asier MOR 1292 ½ - ½ Lopez Garcia Miguel MOR 1705 51
28 94 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro BNM 1247 0 - 1 Vila Tormo Eduardo GAN 1585 62
29 100 Montesinos Diaz Luis ALA 1193 1 - 0 Luque Saiz Javier EVA 1545 65
30 78 Gutierrez Marco Dario BAS 1440 1 - 0 Hernandez Cazana Pablo BAS 1220 96
31 17 Capella Gimenez Jose M. MAR 2039 1 0 - 1 Petrov Rosen Yanev TRR 1417 80
32 84 Follana Albelda Lucia MIS 1339 1 0 - 1 1 Carbonell Sancho Marc SLL 1941 30
33 31 Roca Cruz Rafael ALZ 1937 1 1 - 0 1 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin BNM 1334 85
34 33 Valverde Caballero Rafael M90 1880 1 1 - 0 1 Soto Soriano Eugenio BUR 1296 89
35 37 Selva Salvador Antonio TRR 1840 1 1 - 0 1 Orozco Griñon Samuel BAS 1254 93
36 86 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel MON 1315 1 0 - 1 1 Aledo Yanguas David ENV 1835 38
37 88 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos MOR 1297 1 ½ - ½ 1 Perez Sanchez Orestes BUR 1832 40
38 41 Albuixec Sanz Jorge XAT 1826 1 1 - 0 1 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel CAS 1240 95
39 92 Perez Travieso Saul EVA 1264 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente XAT 1623 56
40 57 Magraner Del Val Alfonso TRR BY12 1621 1 1 - 0 1 Bellon Solsona Nicolas CAS 1214 97
41 98 Parejo Calabuig Ausias BNM BY12 1213 1 - - + 1 N N ALA BY12 0 63
42 116 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl SLL 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchis Fernand SLL 1537 67
43 70 Navarro Hernandez Enrique UTL 1490 1 1 - 0 1 Monfort Llavata Fran BAS By12 1183 101
44 74 Gargallo Catalan Oscar CAS 1460 1 1 - 0 1 Echeverria Graciela BAS By12 1118 104
45 76 Sanz Montero Julian UTL 1451 1 1 - 0 1 Donate Moreno Silvia ESC 0 115
46 118 Mas Ripoll Vicente NUC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim MIS 1437 79
47 119 Movsisyan Tigran BAS 0 1 0 - 1 1 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo BAS 1400 81
48 47 Garcia Oviedo Alejandro BAS 1777 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Alvarez Usina Jordi BAS 0 112
49 48 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio XAT 1744 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Rodriguez Soldevila German BNM 1068 108
50 99 Izquierdo Castilla Francisco BAS 1212 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Mora Catano Miquel M90 1315 87
51 114 Donate Moreno David ESC 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier BAS 1273 91
52 102 De Luis Valls Ruben BAS 1147 0 1 - 0 0 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael BNM 1049 109
53 111 Alvarez Usina Joan BAS 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mena Pardo Susana BAS 1129 103
54 105 Muñoz Aparici Juan BAS 1087 0 1 - 0 0 Mena Pardo Sandra BAS 1177 110
55 113 Domenech Torres Adam BAS 0 0 0 - 1 0 Marin Torres Juan Francisco CAS 1085 106
56 23 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu MOR 1993 2 ½ not paired    
57 29 Torrijos Garcia Borja BAS BY1 1947 ½ 0 not paired    
58 39 Garcia Perez Ramon QRT B234 1835 1 ½ not paired    
59 49 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique FIA 1739 ½ not paired    
60 55 Bosch Jorda Ricard BAS 1625 1 ½ not paired    
61 66 Bosch Grau Joaquim BAS 1537 2 ½ not paired    
62 75 Buide Ortega Daniel BAS 1455 ½ not paired    
63 82 Calabuig Ferrer Jose SLL By4 1353 ½ not paired    
64 107 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor CVE 1069 1 ½ not paired    
65 117 Juezas Torres Pablo BAS 0 ½ not paired    

Round 5

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 Montalban Galvez Antoni CAR 2193 4 1 - 0 4 Martinez Tormo Jorge FIA 2110 11
2 9 Insa Alfonso Pablo DAM 2116 4 1 - 0 4 Aymerich Rosell Pablo V-R 2173 4
3 3 Jordan Martinez David CAS 2173 0 - 1 Salvador Lopez Daniel EVA 2137 8
4 7 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl QRT 2144 1 - 0 Redondo Flores David QRT 1987 25
5 27 Martinez Villena David ALA 1960 3 0 - 1 3 Roig Aguilar Alejandro CAS 2192 2
6 5 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin GAM 2165 3 1 - 0 3 Martin Ayala David SLL 2005 22
7 32 Gerona Maura Jesus ALZ 1896 3 0 - 1 3 Marin Corresa Arturo BUR 2111 10
8 36 Aledo Yanguas Javier ENV 1841 3 + - - 3 Moreto Quintana Alex MIS 2096 12
9 13 Monmeneu Chulia Victor ATE 2091 3 0 - 1 3 Ventura Monfort Santiago V-R 1963 26
10 14 Grau Dominguez Enric ALA BY12 2068 3 0 - 1 3 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio QRT 1988 24
11 44 Serra Ujaldon Pau TAB 1796 3 0 - 1 3 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis ATE 2050 15
12 16 Aledo Lopez Angel ALI 2049 3 ½ - ½ 3 Juarez Manzano Juan QRT 1952 28
13 18 Hompanera Lopez Enrique MOR 2033 3 1 - 0 3 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana TRR 1798 43
14 49 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique FIA 1739 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar DAM BY12 2031 19
15 21 Guillem Mora Carlos BNM 2009 3 1 - 0 3 Vinals Del Campo Hugo CAS 0 120
16 53 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel MAR 1689 3 0 - 1 Garcia Sancho Josep BEN 2012 20
17 80 Petrov Rosen Yanev TRR 1417 0 - 1 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu MOR 1993 23
18 34 Bono Monreal Alberto MOR 1846 1 - 0 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael TRR 1517 69
19 35 Birnoveanu Petru BNM 1843 1 - 0 Luque Saiz Andres EVA 1519 68
20 60 Macias Pino Diego EVA 1607 0 - 1 Montesinos Diaz Luis ALA 1193 100
21 66 Bosch Grau Joaquim BAS 1537 1 - 0 Gutierrez Marco Dario BAS 1440 78
22 62 Vila Tormo Eduardo GAN 1585 0 - 1 2 Roca Cruz Rafael ALZ 1937 31
23 30 Carbonell Sancho Marc SLL 1941 2 1 - 0 2 N N ALA BY12 0 63
24 64 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar EVA 1558 2 0 - 1 2 Valverde Caballero Rafael M90 1880 33
25 70 Navarro Hernandez Enrique UTL 1490 2 0 - 1 2 Selva Salvador Antonio TRR 1840 37
26 38 Aledo Yanguas David ENV 1835 2 1 - 0 2 Ruiz Agraz Salvador MOR 1487 72
27 71 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge QRT 1489 2 0 - 1 2 Albuixec Sanz Jorge XAT 1826 41
28 42 Lopez Palomar Jose BAS 1798 2 1 - 0 2 Gargallo Catalan Oscar CAS 1460 74
29 73 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton BAS 1482 2 1 - 0 2 Conde Rodado Daniel ALA 1795 45
30 46 Corella Martin Eduardo V-R BY12 1792 2 1 - 0 2 Sanz Montero Julian UTL 1451 76
31 75 Buide Ortega Daniel BAS 1455 2 0 - 1 2 Ventura Monfort Javier V-R 1708 50
32 77 Ventura Cobos Ana V-R 1444 2 ½ - ½ 2 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja MAR 1696 52
33 79 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim MIS 1437 2 1 - 0 2 Esteban Moreno Francisco BAS 1677 54
34 56 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente XAT 1623 2 1 - 0 2 Cortes Requena Asier MOR 1292 90
35 81 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo BAS 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Magraner Del Val Alfonso TRR BY12 1621 57
36 58 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca XAB 1619 2 1 - 0 2 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl SLL 0 116
37 82 Calabuig Ferrer Jose SLL By4 1353 2 1 - 0 2 Mena Sancho Angel BAS 1613 59
38 61 Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro BAS 1603 2 ½ - ½ 2 Juezas Torres Pablo BAS 0 117
39 39 Garcia Perez Ramon QRT B234 1835 1 - 0 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos MOR 1297 88
40 40 Perez Sanchez Orestes BUR 1832 1 - 0 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro BNM 1247 94
41 65 Luque Saiz Javier EVA 1545 0 - 1 Garcia Oviedo Alejandro BAS 1777 47
42 107 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor CVE 1069 0 - 1 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio XAT 1744 48
43 55 Bosch Jorda Ricard BAS 1625 1 - 0 Izquierdo Castilla Francisco BAS 1212 99
44 67 Sanchis Fernand SLL 1537 1 ½ - ½ Donate Moreno David ESC 0 114
45 97 Bellon Solsona Nicolas CAS 1214 1 0 - 1 1 Capella Gimenez Jose M. MAR 2039 17
46 98 Parejo Calabuig Ausias BNM BY12 1213 1 1 - 0 1 Follana Albelda Lucia MIS 1339 84
47 85 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin BNM 1334 1 ½ - ½ 1 Monfort Llavata Fran BAS By12 1183 101
48 103 Mena Pardo Susana BAS 1129 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel MON 1315 86
49 89 Soto Soriano Eugenio BUR 1296 1 0 - 1 1 De Luis Valls Ruben BAS 1147 102
50 106 Marin Torres Juan Francisco CAS 1085 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Travieso Saul EVA 1264 92
51 93 Orozco Griñon Samuel BAS 1254 1 1 - 0 1 Muñoz Aparici Juan BAS 1087 105
52 95 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel CAS 1240 1 1 - 0 1 Movsisyan Tigran BAS 0 119
53 115 Donate Moreno Silvia ESC 0 1 ½ - ½ ½ Mora Catano Miquel M90 1315 87
54 91 Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier BAS 1273 ½ + - - ½ Alvarez Usina Jordi BAS 0 112
55 108 Rodriguez Soldevila German BNM 1068 ½ + - - 0 Alvarez Usina Joan BAS 0 111
56 109 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael BNM 1049 0 1 - 0 0 Domenech Torres Adam BAS 0 113
57 110 Mena Pardo Sandra BAS 1177 0 1 bye    
58 6 Gimeno Martos Roberto ALA 2163 2 0 not paired    
59 29 Torrijos Garcia Borja BAS BY1 1947 ½ 0 not paired    
60 51 Lopez Garcia Miguel MOR 1705 2 0 not paired    
61 83 Hernandez Garzon Javier BAS 1349 0 not paired    
62 96 Hernandez Cazana Pablo BAS 1220 0 not paired    
63 104 Echeverria Graciela BAS By12 1118 1 0 not paired    
64 118 Mas Ripoll Vicente NUC 0 1 0 not paired    

Round 6

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 9 Insa Alfonso Pablo DAM 2116 5 ½ - ½ 5 Montalban Galvez Antoni CAR 2193 1
2 8 Salvador Lopez Daniel EVA 2137 0 - 1 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl QRT 2144 7
3 2 Roig Aguilar Alejandro CAS 2192 4 0 - 1 4 Hompanera Lopez Enrique MOR 2033 18
4 4 Aymerich Rosell Pablo V-R 2173 4 1 - 0 4 Aledo Yanguas Javier ENV 1841 36
5 15 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis ATE 2050 4 ½ - ½ 4 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin GAM 2165 5
6 10 Marin Corresa Arturo BUR 2111 4 1 - 0 4 Guillem Mora Carlos BNM 2009 21
7 24 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio QRT 1988 4 ½ - ½ 4 Martinez Tormo Jorge FIA 2110 11
8 26 Ventura Monfort Santiago V-R 1963 4 0 - 1 Aledo Lopez Angel ALI 2049 16
9 28 Juarez Manzano Juan QRT 1952 0 - 1 Jordan Martinez David CAS 2173 3
10 19 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar DAM BY12 2031 1 - 0 Bono Monreal Alberto MOR 1846 34
11 20 Garcia Sancho Josep BEN 2012 1 - 0 Birnoveanu Petru BNM 1843 35
12 23 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu MOR 1993 1 - 0 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique FIA 1739 49
13 25 Redondo Flores David QRT 1987 1 - 0 Bosch Grau Joaquim BAS 1537 66
14 100 Montesinos Diaz Luis ALA 1193 0 - 1 3 Grau Dominguez Enric ALA BY12 2068 14
15 13 Monmeneu Chulia Victor ATE 2091 3 1 - 0 3 Serra Ujaldon Pau TAB 1796 44
16 22 Martin Ayala David SLL 2005 3 1 - 0 3 Corella Martin Eduardo V-R BY12 1792 46
17 50 Ventura Monfort Javier V-R 1708 3 0 - 1 3 Martinez Villena David ALA 1960 27
18 57 Magraner Del Val Alfonso TRR BY12 1621 3 0 - 1 3 Carbonell Sancho Marc SLL 1941 30
19 31 Roca Cruz Rafael ALZ 1937 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel MAR 1689 53
20 82 Calabuig Ferrer Jose SLL By4 1353 3 1 - 0 3 Gerona Maura Jesus ALZ 1896 32
21 37 Selva Salvador Antonio TRR 1840 3 ½ - ½ 3 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente XAT 1623 56
22 120 Vinals Del Campo Hugo CAS 0 3 0 - 1 3 Aledo Yanguas David ENV 1835 38
23 41 Albuixec Sanz Jorge XAT 1826 3 1 - 0 3 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca XAB 1619 58
24 43 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana TRR 1798 3 1 - 0 3 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton BAS 1482 73
25 47 Garcia Oviedo Alejandro BAS 1777 0 - 1 3 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim MIS 1437 79
26 69 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael TRR 1517 1 - 0 Perez Sanchez Orestes BUR 1832 40
27 48 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio XAT 1744 1 - 0 Ventura Cobos Ana V-R 1444 77
28 52 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja MAR 1696 0 - 1 Vila Tormo Eduardo GAN 1585 62
29 55 Bosch Jorda Ricard BAS 1625 ½ - ½ Petrov Rosen Yanev TRR 1417 80
30 117 Juezas Torres Pablo BAS 0 ½ - ½ Macias Pino Diego EVA 1607 60
31 78 Gutierrez Marco Dario BAS 1440 ½ - ½ Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro BAS 1603 61
32 17 Capella Gimenez Jose M. MAR 2039 2 1 - 0 2 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo BAS 1400 81
33 45 Conde Rodado Daniel ALA 1795 2 1 - 0 2 Cortes Requena Asier MOR 1292 90
34 54 Esteban Moreno Francisco BAS 1677 2 1 - 0 2 Orozco Griñon Samuel BAS 1254 93
35 59 Mena Sancho Angel BAS 1613 2 1 - 0 2 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel CAS 1240 95
36 76 Sanz Montero Julian UTL 1451 2 ½ - ½ 2 N N ALA BY12 0 63
37 86 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel MON 1315 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar EVA 1558 64
38 102 De Luis Valls Ruben BAS 1147 2 0 - 1 2 Navarro Hernandez Enrique UTL 1490 70
39 114 Donate Moreno David ESC 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge QRT 1489 71
40 72 Ruiz Agraz Salvador MOR 1487 2 1 - 0 2 Marin Torres Juan Francisco CAS 1085 106
41 74 Gargallo Catalan Oscar CAS 1460 2 1 - 0 2 Parejo Calabuig Ausias BNM BY12 1213 98
42 116 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl SLL 0 2 1 - 0 2 Buide Ortega Daniel BAS 1455 75
43 94 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro BNM 1247 0 - 1 Sanchis Fernand SLL 1537 67
44 99 Izquierdo Castilla Francisco BAS 1212 1 - 0 Hernandez Garzon Javier BAS 1349 83
45 108 Rodriguez Soldevila German BNM 1068 0 - 1 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin BNM 1334 85
46 88 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos MOR 1297 1 - 0 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor CVE 1069 107
47 91 Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier BAS 1273 1 - 0 Donate Moreno Silvia ESC 0 115
48 101 Monfort Llavata Fran BAS By12 1183 0 - 1 1 Follana Albelda Lucia MIS 1339 84
49 87 Mora Catano Miquel M90 1315 1 0 - 1 1 Mena Pardo Susana BAS 1129 103
50 105 Muñoz Aparici Juan BAS 1087 1 1 - 0 1 Soto Soriano Eugenio BUR 1296 89
51 92 Perez Travieso Saul EVA 1264 1 1 - 0 1 Mena Pardo Sandra BAS 1177 110
52 109 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael BNM 1049 1 0 - 1 1 Bellon Solsona Nicolas CAS 1214 97
53 119 Movsisyan Tigran BAS 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Alvarez Usina Jordi BAS 0 112
54 113 Domenech Torres Adam BAS 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Usina Joan BAS 0 111
55 6 Gimeno Martos Roberto ALA 2163 2 0 not paired    
56 12 Moreto Quintana Alex MIS 2096 3 0 not paired    
57 29 Torrijos Garcia Borja BAS BY1 1947 ½ 0 not paired    
58 33 Valverde Caballero Rafael M90 1880 3 0 not paired    
59 39 Garcia Perez Ramon QRT B234 1835 0 not paired    
60 42 Lopez Palomar Jose BAS 1798 3 0 not paired    
61 51 Lopez Garcia Miguel MOR 1705 2 0 not paired    
62 65 Luque Saiz Javier EVA 1545 0 not paired    
63 68 Luque Saiz Andres EVA 1519 0 not paired    
64 96 Hernandez Cazana Pablo BAS 1220 0 not paired    
65 104 Echeverria Graciela BAS By12 1118 1 0 not paired    
66 118 Mas Ripoll Vicente NUC 0 1 0 not paired    

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo Gr FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 1 Montalban Galvez Antoni CAR 2193 2178 Carcaixent 5,5 22,5 25,5 22,75 20 25,2
2 9 Insa Alfonso Pablo DAM 2116 2088 Dama Roja 5,5 21 24 21,25 20 33,4
3 7 Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carl QRT 2144 2127 Quart 5,5 20,5 23,5 21,25 20 17,6
4 10 Marin Corresa Arturo BUR 2111 2089 Burjassot 5 20,5 23,5 18,00 20 15
5 4 Aymerich Rosell Pablo V-R 2173 2152 Vila-real 5 20 23 17,50 20 3
6 18 Hompanera Lopez Enrique MOR 2033 2000 Camp de Morvedre 5 17,5 20 17,00 20 11,4
7 25 Redondo Flores David QRT 1987 1962 Quart 4,5 22 24,5 16,75 20 15
8 8 Salvador Lopez Daniel EVA 2137 2113 Eva-Manises 4,5 21,5 24,5 16,75 20 3,4
9 11 Martinez Tormo Jorge FIA 2110 2089 Fianchetto 4,5 21 23,5 16,75 20 5,6
10 5 CM Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin GAM 2165 2153 Gambito 4,5 20,5 23,5 17,25 20 1,2
11 24 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio QRT 1988 1983 Quart 4,5 20,5 23 16,25 20 27,4
12 20 Garcia Sancho Josep BEN 2012 1990 Benimodo 4,5 19,5 22 15,25 40 15,2
13 3 Jordan Martinez David CAS 2173 2159 Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 4,5 19,5 21,5 14,75 20 2,6
14 15 Gonzalez Aguirre Luis ATE 2050 2050 Ateneo Maritimo 4,5 19,5 21,5 13,75 20 9,8
15 16 Aledo Lopez Angel ALI 2049 2040 Alicante 4,5 18,5 21,5 15,75 20 6,6
16 23 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu MOR 1993 1976 Camp de Morvedre 4,5 17,5 19,5 11,50 40 9,6
17 19 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar BY12 DAM 2031 2014 Dama Roja 4,5 16 18,5 10,75 20 1,4
18 2 Roig Aguilar Alejandro CAS 2192 2173 Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 4 23 26 15,50 20 -10,4
19 53 Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel MAR 1689 1855 Castillo de Marines 4 19,5 22,5 13,00 40 75,2
20 22 Martin Ayala David SLL 2005 1992 Silla 4 19 22 14,00 20 -8,8
21 21 Guillem Mora Carlos BNM 2009 1992 El Prat Lliria Benimaclet 4 19 21,5 11,50 20 -5,2
22 36 Aledo Yanguas Javier ENV 1841 1817 Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco 4 19 21 12,00 40 27,2
23 43 AIM Galvan Cipriani Viviana TRR 1798 1781 Torrefiel 4 19 21 11,50 40 24,4
24 13 Monmeneu Chulia Victor ATE 2091 2071 Ateneo Maritimo 4 19 21 11,25 20 -8
25 26 Ventura Monfort Santiago V-R 1963 1935 Vila-real 4 18 20,5 12,00 20 -1,2
26 27 Martinez Villena David ALA 1960 1937 Alaquàs 4 18 20 11,00 20 0,6
27 14 Grau Dominguez Enric BY12 ALA 2068 2031 Alaquàs 4 17 20 9,50 20 -5,6
28 38 Aledo Yanguas David ENV 1835 1823 Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco 4 16,5 17,5 8,50 40 -7,2
29 30 Carbonell Sancho Marc SLL 1941 1912 Silla 4 15,5 17,5 9,50 40 -19,6
30 82 Calabuig Ferrer Jose By4 SLL 1353 1336 Silla 4 15,5 17 8,50 40 76,4
31 41 Albuixec Sanz Jorge XAT 1826 1811 Club Escacs Xátiva 4 15,5 16,5 9,00 20 -1,6
32 79 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim MIS 1437 1413 Mislata 4 14 14,5 7,50 40 53,2
33 28 Juarez Manzano Juan QRT 1952 1906 Quart 3,5 21,5 22,5 10,25 20 4
34 49 Ferrero Sanchis Enrique FIA 1739 1763 Fianchetto 3,5 21 23,5 8,75 20 35
35 37 Selva Salvador Antonio TRR 1840 1845 Torrefiel 3,5 19 19,5 7,25 20 -10,2
36 34 Bono Monreal Alberto MOR 1846 1834 Camp de Morvedre 3,5 18 20,5 10,50 40 10,4
37 69 Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael TRR 1517 1527 Torrefiel 3,5 18 20 7,00 20 21,4
38 66 Bosch Grau Joaquim BAS 1537 1684 Basilio 3,5 18 20 5,00 20 8,8
39 35 Birnoveanu Petru BNM 1843 1834 El Prat Lliria Benimaclet 3,5 17,5 19,5 7,00 20 -4,4
40 100 Montesinos Diaz Luis ALA 1193 1184 Alaquàs 3,5 16 18 8,00 40 98
41 62 Vila Tormo Eduardo GAN 1585 1589 Fomento Gandia 3,5 15 16 7,00 20 9,8
42 56 Fernandez Sanchez Vicente XAT 1623 1618 Club Escacs Xátiva 3,5 13,5 15,5 7,75 20 0
43 48 Garcia Martin Javier Antonio XAT 1744 1736 Club Escacs Xátiva 3,5 12 13 5,50 20 -3,4
44 32 Gerona Maura Jesus ALZ 1896 1879 Alzira 3 20,5 22,5 8,50 20 -16,4
45 45 Conde Rodado Daniel ALA 1795 1768 Alaquàs 3 19,5 21,5 9,00 20 -4
46 59 Mena Sancho Angel BAS 1613 1602 Basilio 3 19,5 20,5 7,00 20 -10,2
47 12 Moreto Quintana Alex MIS 2096 2086 Mislata 3 18,5 21 8,00 20 0,4
48 44 Serra Ujaldon Pau TAB 1796 1792 Tabiya Alcoy-Cocentaina 3 18,5 20 7,50 40 51,6
49 80 Petrov Rosen Yanev TRR 1417 1408 Torrefiel 3 18,5 19,5 7,25 20 25
50 31 Roca Cruz Rafael ALZ 1937 1917 Alzira 3 18 20 8,00 20 -28,6
51 120 Vinals Del Campo Hugo CAS 0 0 Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 3 17,5 20 9,50
52 58 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca XAB 1619 1599 Xábia 3 17,5 20 7,50 40 0,8
53 78 Gutierrez Marco Dario BAS 1440 1434 Basilio 3 17,5 18 6,00 40 8,4
54 42 Lopez Palomar Jose BAS 1798 1790 Basilio 3 17 19,5 8,50 40 28
55 61 Garcia De La Fuente Alvaro BAS 1603 1571 Basilio 3 17 19 7,00 40 -0,8
56 74 Gargallo Catalan Oscar CAS 1460 1438 Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 3 17 19 6,50 40 -0,4
57 50 Ventura Monfort Javier V-R 1708 1677 Vila-real 3 17 19 6,00 20 -2,4
71 Ordoñez Carrasco Jorge QRT 1489 1458 Quart 3 17 19 6,00 40 4,4
59 46 Corella Martin Eduardo BY12 V-R 1792 1783 Vila-real 3 17 18,5 4,00 20 -5,8
60 73 Gutierrez Lacambra Jose Anton BAS 1482 1454 Basilio 3 16,5 18,5 7,00 20 13
61 33 Valverde Caballero Rafael M90 1880 1843 Massanassa-Escacs'90 3 16,5 17,5 6,00 20 -0,6
62 60 Macias Pino Diego EVA 1607 1599 Eva-Manises 3 16 18 7,00 40 -36
63 72 Ruiz Agraz Salvador MOR 1487 1495 Camp de Morvedre 3 16 18 6,50 20 -5,6
64 57 Magraner Del Val Alfonso BY12 TRR 1621 1599 Torrefiel 3 16 18 4,00 20 1,8
65 54 Esteban Moreno Francisco BAS 1677 1750 Basilio 3 16 16,5 4,50 20 -18,4
66 64 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar EVA 1558 1554 Eva-Manises 3 15,5 17,5 6,50 20 4,6
67 70 Navarro Hernandez Enrique UTL 1490 1508 Utiel 3 15 16 4,50 20 -15,6
68 55 Bosch Jorda Ricard BAS 1625 1620 Basilio 3 14 16,5 7,50 40 -17,2
69 117 Juezas Torres Pablo BAS 0 0 Basilio 3 14 16,5 5,50
70 17 Capella Gimenez Jose M. MAR 2039 2019 Castillo de Marines 3 13,5 15,5 6,00 20 -44,8
71 116 Espinosa Valenzuela Juan Carl SLL 0 0 Silla 3 11,5 13 7,50
72 68 Luque Saiz Andres EVA 1519 1524 Eva-Manises 2,5 19,5 21,5 7,25 40 17,2
73 52 Miralles Tamarit Francisco Ja MAR 1696 1828 Castillo de Marines 2,5 17,5 19 4,75 40 -42,8
74 63 N N BY12 ALA 0 1577 Alaquàs 2,5 17 19 3,75
75 77 Ventura Cobos Ana V-R 1444 1417 Vila-real 2,5 17 18 5,25 40 31,6
76 47 Garcia Oviedo Alejandro BAS 1777 1763 Basilio 2,5 16 17 3,00 40 -35,2
77 99 Izquierdo Castilla Francisco BAS 1212 1199 Basilio 2,5 15,5 16,5 4,50 20 28,8
78 40 Perez Sanchez Orestes BUR 1832 1772 Burjassot 2,5 15 15,5 2,75 20 -34
79 39 Garcia Perez Ramon B234 QRT 1835 1818 Quart 2,5 14,5 17 2,50 20 1,6
80 85 Gabarda Genoves Joaquin BNM 1334 1345 El Prat Lliria Benimaclet 2,5 14,5 15,5 4,75 40 -16
81 88 Abril Gonzalez Juan Carlos MOR 1297 1279 Camp de Morvedre 2,5 14 15,5 4,25 40 13,6
82 67 Sanchis Fernand SLL 1537 1522 Silla 2,5 13,5 14,5 4,00 20 -14,2
83 76 Sanz Montero Julian UTL 1451 1441 Utiel 2,5 13,5 14,5 3,50 40 -8,4
84 91 Garcia Carreras Fco. Javier BAS 1273 1271 Basilio 2,5 12 13 2,50 20 -4
85 6 Gimeno Martos Roberto ALA 2163 2139 Alaquàs 2 17 20 7,00 20 -30,6
86 84 Follana Albelda Lucia MIS 1339 1332 Mislata 2 16,5 18 4,00 40 -32,4
87 75 Buide Ortega Daniel BAS 1455 1446 Basilio 2 16,5 18 1,50 40 -7,2
88 51 Lopez Garcia Miguel MOR 1705 1691 Camp de Morvedre 2 15,5 17,5 4,25 20 -18,4
89 98 Parejo Calabuig Ausias BY12 BNM 1213 1204 El Prat Lliria Benimaclet 2 15,5 17,5 2,00 40 16
90 81 Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo BAS 1400 1386 Basilio 2 15,5 16,5 3,00 40 -24,8
95 Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel CAS 1240 1234 Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 2 15,5 16,5 3,00 40 -16,4
92 93 Orozco Griñon Samuel BAS 1254 1267 Basilio 2 15,5 16 2,50 40 -4
93 86 Rodriguez Cobos Manuel MON 1315 1351 Moncada 2 15 16,5 3,50 20 -7,4
94 90 Cortes Requena Asier MOR 1292 1249 Camp de Morvedre 2 15 16 2,50 40 12
95 92 Perez Travieso Saul EVA 1264 1314 Eva-Manises 2 15 15,5 3,00 40 -41,6
96 97 Bellon Solsona Nicolas CAS 1214 1180 Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 2 14 15 3,00 40 -4
97 106 Marin Torres Juan Francisco CAS 1085 1088 Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 2 13,5 14,5 3,00 40 16
98 102 De Luis Valls Ruben BAS 1147 1153 Basilio 2 12 13 2,00 40 30
99 103 Mena Pardo Susana BAS 1129 1084 Basilio 2 12 12,5 1,50 40 8,8
105 Muñoz Aparici Juan BAS 1087 1066 Basilio 2 12 12,5 1,50 40 10
101 114 Donate Moreno David ESC 0 0 Escola d'Escacs Els Mestrets 2 11,5 12,5 3,75
102 119 Movsisyan Tigran BAS 0 0 Basilio 2 11,5 12,5 2,00
103 96 Hernandez Cazana Pablo BAS 1220 1218 Basilio 1,5 16,5 19 2,50 40 22,8
104 65 Luque Saiz Javier EVA 1545 1536 Eva-Manises 1,5 16,5 17,5 3,00 40 -51,2
105 83 Hernandez Garzon Javier BAS 1349 1337 Basilio 1,5 15,5 17,5 2,00 40 -37,6
106 101 Monfort Llavata Fran By12 BAS 1183 1197 Basilio 1,5 14 16 1,25 40 -12,4
107 107 Jorda Mathiasen Eivor CVE 1069 1096 Ciutat Vella 1,5 13,5 14,5 1,00 40 14
108 94 Rodriguez Soldevila Alejandro BNM 1247 1232 El Prat Lliria Benimaclet 1,5 13 15 2,50 40 -20,4
109 115 Donate Moreno Silvia ESC 0 0 Escola d'Escacs Els Mestrets 1,5 13 14 2,50
110 108 Rodriguez Soldevila German BNM 1068 1065 El Prat Lliria Benimaclet 1,5 13 14 0,50 40 -22,8
111 104 Echeverria Graciela By12 BAS 1118 1090 Basilio 1 14,5 16,5 0,00 40 -8
112 89 Soto Soriano Eugenio BUR 1296 1269 Burjassot 1 14 15 1,00 20 -31,4
113 118 Mas Ripoll Vicente NUC 0 0 La Nucia 1 13,5 15,5 3,00
114 110 Mena Pardo Sandra BAS 0 1177 Basilio 1 13,5 14 3,00
115 109 Candel Ribarrocha Rafael BNM 1049 1043 El Prat Lliria Benimaclet 1 11,5 12,5 1,00 20 -20
116 113 Domenech Torres Adam BAS 0 0 Basilio 1 11 11,5 0,50
117 87 Mora Catano Miquel M90 1315 1305 Massanassa-Escacs'90 1 10 11,5 1,75 40 -87,6
118 112 Alvarez Usina Jordi BAS 0 0 Basilio 0,5 14 16 1,75
119 29 Torrijos Garcia Borja BY1 BAS 1947 1930 Basilio 0,5 14 15,5 0,00 40 -30,8
120 111 Alvarez Usina Joan BAS 0 0 Basilio 0 12 13 0,00