Первенство Беларуси по быстрым шахматам среди девушек до 16 лет

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2016-05-11 to 2016-05-13
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15минут+10 секунд за кажды ход на партию
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: БФШ

Schedule: Первенство Беларуси по быстрым шахматам среди девушек до 16 лет

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Первенство Беларуси по быстрым шахматам среди девушек до 16 лет

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 BLR Долбиева Ксения 0 2000 0
2 BLR Кодолич Яна 0 1800 0
3 BLR Дацун Надежда 0 2000 0
4 BLR Обуховская Анастасия 0 1400 0
5 BLR Кравченко Юлия 0 2000 0
6 BLR Цыганкова Александра 0 1600 0
7 BLR Прокопук Вера 0 2000 0
8 BLR Щербакова Елизавета 0 1800 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 BLR Долбиева Ксения 0 2000 0
2 BLR Кодолич Яна 0 1800 0
3 BLR Дацун Надежда 0 2000 0
4 BLR Обуховская Анастасия 0 1400 0
5 BLR Кравченко Юлия 0 2000 0
6 BLR Цыганкова Александра 0 1600 0
7 BLR Прокопук Вера 0 2000 0
8 BLR Щербакова Елизавета 0 1800 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
3 Дацун Надежда BLR 2000 МО СДЮШОР Бобруйск
1 Долбиева Ксения BLR 2000 СДЮШОР №11 Минск
5 Кравченко Юлия BLR 2000 УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2 Орша
7 Прокопук Вера BLR 2000 СДЮШОР №11 Минск
2 Кодолич Яна BLR 1800 УСУ СДЮШОР №7 Брест
8 Щербакова Елизавета BLR 1800 ГУ СДЮШОР №4 Светлогорск
6 Цыганкова Александра BLR 1600 УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2 Орша
4 Обуховская Анастасия BLR 1400 УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2 Орша

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Кравченко Юлия BLR 2000 УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2 Орша 6 3 0 6
2 7 Прокопук Вера BLR 2000 СДЮШОР №11 Минск 5,5 3 0 5
3 1 Долбиева Ксения BLR 2000 СДЮШОР №11 Минск 5 2 0 5
4 8 Щербакова Елизавета BLR 1800 ГУ СДЮШОР №4 Светлогорск 4 1,5 0 3
5 3 Дацун Надежда BLR 2000 МО СДЮШОР Бобруйск 3,5 0,5 0 3
6 2 Кодолич Яна BLR 1800 УСУ СДЮШОР №7 Брест 2,5 0,5 0 2
7 6 Цыганкова Александра BLR 1600 УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2 Орша 1 0 0 1
8 4 Обуховская Анастасия BLR 1400 УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2 Орша 0,5 0,5 0 0
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE