Test Telepuzik Champ. 2016

Chess tournament overview

Country: Netherlands Antilles
Tournament date: 2016-06-29 to 2016-07-07
Tournament place: Villemstad (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Blitz: 1 minutes for game with 1000000 seconds increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Tresh Chess Federation
Main referee: 54109555432 Bublik Tur
Referee: 25524241242 Pechen Tuz

Schedule: Test Telepuzik Champ. 2016

Round Date Time
1 2016/06/29
2 2016/06/30
3 2016/07/01
4 2016/07/02
5 2016/07/03
6 2016/07/04
7 2016/07/05
8 2016/07/06
9 2016/07/07

Players registered in Test Telepuzik Champ. 2016

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Smit Dzhesika 0 0 0
2 Enn Vud 0 0 0
3 Smedli Nikki 0 0 0
4 Tinki-Vinki Robert 0 0 0
5 Solnyshko Yusup 0 0 0
6 Poo Marten 0 0 0
7 Davenport Endryu 0 0 0
8 Dipsi Alfred 0 0 0
9 Tompson Deiv 0 0 0
10 Marr Rebekka 0 0 0
11 Shelton Saimon 0 0 0
12 Khinikhan Mark 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Smit Dzhesika 0 0 0
2 Enn Vud 0 0 0
3 Smedli Nikki 0 0 0
4 Tinki-Vinki Robert 0 0 0
5 Solnyshko Yusup 0 0 0
6 Poo Marten 0 0 0
7 Davenport Endryu 0 0 0
8 Dipsi Alfred 0 0 0
9 Tompson Deiv 0 0 0
10 Marr Rebekka 0 0 0
11 Shelton Saimon 0 0 0
12 Khinikhan Mark 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Smit Dzhesika USA 2103
2 Enn Vud BEL 2101
3 Smedli Nikki GER 2074
4 Tinki-Vinki Robert BLR 2035
5 Solnyshko Yusup AUS 2030
6 Poo Marten RUS 2020
7 Davenport Endryu USA 2009
8 Dipsi Alfred AUS 2005
9 Tompson Deiv RUS 2001
10 Marr Rebekka BEL 1998
11 Shelton Saimon GER 1997
12 Khinikhan Mark USA 1990

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Davenport Endryu 2009 0 1 - 0 0 Smit Dzhesika 2103 1
2 2 Enn Vud 2101 0 ½ - ½ 0 Dipsi Alfred 2005 8
3 9 Tompson Deiv 2001 0 0 - 1 0 Smedli Nikki 2074 3
4 4 Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 0 1 - 0 0 Marr Rebekka 1998 10
5 11 Shelton Saimon 1997 0 ½ - ½ 0 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 5
6 6 Poo Marten 2020 0 0 - 1 0 Khinikhan Mark 1990 12

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Smedli Nikki 2074 1 1 - 0 1 Davenport Endryu 2009 7
2 12 Khinikhan Mark 1990 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 4
3 5 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Enn Vud 2101 2
4 8 Dipsi Alfred 2005 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Shelton Saimon 1997 11
5 1 Smit Dzhesika 2103 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tompson Deiv 2001 9
6 10 Marr Rebekka 1998 0 1 - 0 0 Poo Marten 2020 6

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 0 - 1 2 Smedli Nikki 2074 3
2 2 Enn Vud 2101 0 - 1 Khinikhan Mark 1990 12
3 7 Davenport Endryu 2009 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dipsi Alfred 2005 8
4 11 Shelton Saimon 1997 1 1 - 0 1 Marr Rebekka 1998 10
5 9 Tompson Deiv 2001 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Solnyshko Yusup 2030 5
6 6 Poo Marten 2020 0 0 - 1 ½ Smit Dzhesika 2103 1

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Smedli Nikki 2074 3 0 - 1 Khinikhan Mark 1990 12
2 1 Smit Dzhesika 2103 1 - 0 2 Shelton Saimon 1997 11
3 8 Dipsi Alfred 2005 ½ - ½ Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 4
4 5 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 1 - 0 Davenport Endryu 2009 7
5 10 Marr Rebekka 1998 1 1 - 0 Enn Vud 2101 2
6 6 Poo Marten 2020 0 0 - 1 ½ Tompson Deiv 2001 9

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Khinikhan Mark 1990 1 - 0 Smit Dzhesika 2103 1
2 5 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 ½ - ½ 3 Smedli Nikki 2074 3
3 4 Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 2 1 - 0 2 Shelton Saimon 1997 11
4 10 Marr Rebekka 1998 2 1 - 0 2 Dipsi Alfred 2005 8
5 2 Enn Vud 2101 1 - 0 Tompson Deiv 2001 9
6 7 Davenport Endryu 2009 ½ - ½ 0 Poo Marten 2020 6

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Khinikhan Mark 1990 1 - 0 3 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 5
2 3 Smedli Nikki 2074 ½ - ½ 3 Marr Rebekka 1998 10
3 1 Smit Dzhesika 2103 0 - 1 3 Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 4
4 11 Shelton Saimon 1997 2 1 - 0 Enn Vud 2101 2
5 9 Tompson Deiv 2001 ½ - ½ 2 Davenport Endryu 2009 7
6 8 Dipsi Alfred 2005 2 1 - 0 ½ Poo Marten 2020 6

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Marr Rebekka 1998 0 - 1 Khinikhan Mark 1990 12
2 8 Dipsi Alfred 2005 3 1 - 0 4 Smedli Nikki 2074 3
3 4 Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 4 ½ - ½ Davenport Endryu 2009 7
4 5 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 3 1 - 0 Smit Dzhesika 2103 1
5 9 Tompson Deiv 2001 2 ½ - ½ 3 Shelton Saimon 1997 11
6 6 Poo Marten 2020 ½ 1 - 0 Enn Vud 2101 2

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Khinikhan Mark 1990 0 - 1 4 Dipsi Alfred 2005 8
2 4 Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 1 - 0 4 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 5
3 3 Smedli Nikki 2074 4 ½ - ½ Poo Marten 2020 6
4 7 Davenport Endryu 2009 3 1 - 0 Shelton Saimon 1997 11
5 10 Marr Rebekka 1998 ½ - ½ Tompson Deiv 2001 9
6 2 Enn Vud 2101 1 - 0 Smit Dzhesika 2103 1

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Davenport Endryu 2009 4 ½ - ½ Khinikhan Mark 1990 12
2 9 Tompson Deiv 2001 3 ½ - ½ Tinki-Vinki Robert 2035 4
3 5 Solnyshko Yusup 2030 4 ½ - ½ 5 Dipsi Alfred 2005 8
4 2 Enn Vud 2101 ½ - ½ Smedli Nikki 2074 3
5 1 Smit Dzhesika 2103 0 - 1 4 Marr Rebekka 1998 10
6 11 Shelton Saimon 1997 1 - 0 2 Poo Marten 2020 6

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 12 Khinikhan Mark USA 1990 7,0 39,0 31,0 28,25
2 4 Tinki-Vinki Robert BLR 2035 6,0 42,0 32,5 26,75
3 8 Dipsi Alfred AUS 2005 5,5 42,5 33,5 25,75
4 3 Smedli Nikki GER 2074 5,0 42,0 33,0 21,75
5 10 Marr Rebekka BEL 1998 5,0 40,0 31,0 18,25
6 5 Solnyshko Yusup AUS 2030 4,5 42,5 33,0 18,00
7 7 Davenport Endryu USA 2009 4,5 40,5 31,5 19,00
8 11 Shelton Saimon GER 1997 4,5 37,5 29,5 17,75
9 2 Enn Vud BEL 2101 4,0 39,5 30,5 15,75
10 9 Tompson Deiv RUS 2001 3,5 38,0 30,0 13,25
11 1 Smit Dzhesika USA 2103 2,5 41,0 32,0 8,25
12 6 Poo Marten RUS 2020 2,0 41,5 32,0 8,75