IV MEMORIAL JAIME L脫PEZ ROMERO (ID:200391)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2016-09-18 to 2016-09-18
Tournament place: Hotel Aida (Torrejon de Ardoz) (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 min m谩s 5 seg. mov.
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Club de Ajedrez Torrej贸n

Schedule: IV MEMORIAL JAIME L脫PEZ ROMERO (ID:200391)

Round Date Time
1 2016/09/18 10:00
2 2016/09/18 10:00
3 2016/09/18 10:00
4 2016/09/18 10:00
5 2016/09/18 10:00
6 2016/09/18 10:00
7 2016/09/18 10:00
8 2016/09/18 10:00

Players registered in IV MEMORIAL JAIME L脫PEZ ROMERO (ID:200391)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 ESP GM Anton Guijarro David 2700 0 8 + Info
2 ESP GM Larino Nieto David 2637 0 -34 + Info
3 ESP IM Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 0 7 + Info
4 ESP GM Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 0 -3 + Info
5 VEN FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 2406 0 + Info
6 ESP IM Candela Perez Jose 2405 0 -1 + Info
7 CHI CM Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 0 17 + Info
8 COL FM Renteria Jorge 2234 2235 6 + Info
9 ESP FM Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 0 26 + Info
10 ESP Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 0 -55 + Info
11 ESP Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 0 -6 + Info
12 VEN FM Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 0 14 + Info
13 BAN Abul Qasem 2023 0 -2 + Info
14 ESP Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 0 -16 + Info
15 ESP Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 0 4 + Info
16 ESP Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 2008 0
17 ESP Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 0 13 + Info
18 ESP Pana Dorin 1943 0 0 + Info
19 ESP Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 0 -2 + Info
20 ESP Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 0 -43 + Info
21 ESP Lin Yingrui 1877 0 43 + Info
22 ESP Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 0 15 + Info
23 ESP Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 0 -4 + Info
24 ESP Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 0 6 + Info
25 CHI WCM Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 0 -31 + Info
26 ESP Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 + Info
27 ESP Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 0 6 + Info
28 ESP Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 0 -43 + Info
29 MDA Culicovschi George 1811 0 0 + Info
30 UKR Khudov Oleksandr 1794 0 50 + Info
31 ESP Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 0 -33 + Info
32 ESP Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 0 -12 + Info
33 ESP Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 0 -2 + Info
34 ESP Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 0 -54 + Info
35 ESP Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 0 -4 + Info
36 ESP Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 1782 -41 + Info
37 ESP Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 0 -23 + Info
38 ESP Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 0 -1 + Info
39 ESP Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 0 9 + Info
40 ESP Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 + Info
41 ESP Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 0 12 + Info
42 ESP Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 1711 -38 + Info
43 ESP Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 + Info
44 ESP Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 1691 4 + Info
45 ESP Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 0 -30 + Info
46 ESP Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 1728 -38 + Info
47 ESP Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 + Info
48 ESP Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 0 -54 + Info
49 ESP Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 0 -13 + Info
50 ESP Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 + Info
51 VEN Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 0 -10 + Info
52 ESP Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 1680 -11 + Info
53 ESP Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 0 -7 + Info
54 ESP Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 0 30 + Info
55 ESP Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 0 9 + Info
56 ESP Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 0 -4 + Info
57 ESP Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 + Info
58 ESP Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 1669 11 + Info
59 ESP Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 0 -22 + Info
60 ESP Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 0 47 + Info
61 ESP Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 1702 -6 + Info
62 ESP Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 0 -53 + Info
63 ESP Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 0 9 + Info
64 ESP Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 0 -2 + Info
65 ESP Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 1598 -6 + Info
66 ESP Perez Castro Samuel 1480 0 -23 + Info
67 ESP Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 1544 36 + Info
68 ESP Crespo Diaz David 1466 0 65 + Info
69 ESP Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 0 44 + Info
70 ESP Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 0 -34 + Info
71 ESP Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 0 45 + Info
72 ESP Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 0 11 + Info
73 ESP Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 + Info
74 ESP Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 1435 69 + Info
75 ESP Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 + Info
76 ESP Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 0 -15 + Info
77 ESP Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 0 4 + Info
78 ESP Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 0 6 + Info
79 ESP Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 0 75 + Info
80 ESP Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 0 -14 + Info
81 ESP Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 0 3 + Info
82 ESP Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 -5 + Info
83 ESP Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 0 21 + Info
84 ESP Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 + Info
85 ESP Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 0 44 + Info
86 ESP Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 1295 0 + Info
87 ESP Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 0 -21 + Info
88 ESP Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 1223 12 + Info
89 ESP Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 0 29 + Info
90 ESP ACM Ruiz Grau David 1140 0 32 + Info
91 ESP Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 0 1003 0 + Info
92 ESP Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 0 0
93 ESP Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 0 0
94 ESP Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 0 0
95 ESP Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 0 0 + Info
96 ESP Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 0 0
97 ESP Munoz Beltran Diego 0 0 0 + Info
98 ESP Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 0 0
99 ESP Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0
100 ESP Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 0 0 + Info
101 ESP Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 0 0
102 ESP Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 0 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ESP GM Anton Guijarro David 2700 0 8
2 ESP GM Larino Nieto David 2637 0 -34
3 ESP IM Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 0 7
4 ESP GM Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 0 -3
5 VEN FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 2406 0
6 ESP IM Candela Perez Jose 2405 0 -1
7 CHI CM Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 0 17
8 COL FM Renteria Jorge 2234 2235 6
9 ESP FM Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 0 26
10 ESP Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 0 -55
11 ESP Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 0 -6
12 VEN FM Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 0 14
13 BAN Abul Qasem 2023 0 -2
14 ESP Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 0 -16
15 ESP Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 0 4
16 ESP Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 2008 0
17 ESP Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 0 13
18 ESP Pana Dorin 1943 0 0
19 ESP Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 0 -2
20 ESP Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 0 -43
21 ESP Lin Yingrui 1877 0 43
22 ESP Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 0 15
23 ESP Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 0 -4
24 ESP Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 0 6
25 CHI WCM Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 0 -31
26 ESP Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0
27 ESP Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 0 6
28 ESP Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 0 -43
29 MDA Culicovschi George 1811 0 0
30 UKR Khudov Oleksandr 1794 0 50
31 ESP Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 0 -33
32 ESP Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 0 -12
33 ESP Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 0 -2
34 ESP Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 0 -54
35 ESP Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 0 -4
36 ESP Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 1782 -41
37 ESP Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 0 -23
38 ESP Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 0 -1
39 ESP Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 0 9
40 ESP Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0
41 ESP Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 0 12
42 ESP Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 1711 -38
43 ESP Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0
44 ESP Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 1691 4
45 ESP Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 0 -30
46 ESP Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 1728 -38
47 ESP Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0
48 ESP Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 0 -54
49 ESP Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 0 -13
50 ESP Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0
51 VEN Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 0 -10
52 ESP Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 1680 -11
53 ESP Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 0 -7
54 ESP Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 0 30
55 ESP Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 0 9
56 ESP Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 0 -4
57 ESP Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0
58 ESP Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 1669 11
59 ESP Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 0 -22
60 ESP Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 0 47
61 ESP Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 1702 -6
62 ESP Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 0 -53
63 ESP Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 0 9
64 ESP Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 0 -2
65 ESP Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 1598 -6
66 ESP Perez Castro Samuel 1480 0 -23
67 ESP Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 1544 36
68 ESP Crespo Diaz David 1466 0 65
69 ESP Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 0 44
70 ESP Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 0 -34
71 ESP Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 0 45
72 ESP Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 0 11
73 ESP Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0
74 ESP Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 1435 69
75 ESP Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0
76 ESP Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 0 -15
77 ESP Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 0 4
78 ESP Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 0 6
79 ESP Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 0 75
80 ESP Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 0 -14
81 ESP Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 0 3
82 ESP Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 -5
83 ESP Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 0 21
84 ESP Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0
85 ESP Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 0 44
86 ESP Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 1295 0
87 ESP Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 0 -21
88 ESP Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 1223 12
89 ESP Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 0 29
90 ESP ACM Ruiz Grau David 1140 0 32
91 ESP Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 0 1003 0
92 ESP Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 0 0
93 ESP Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 0 0
94 ESP Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 0 0
95 ESP Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 0 0
96 ESP Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 0 0
97 ESP Munoz Beltran Diego 0 0 0
98 ESP Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 0 0
99 ESP Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0
100 ESP Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 0 0
101 ESP Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 0 0
102 ESP Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FED FIDE Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Anton Guijarro David ESP 2700 Madrid
2 Larino Nieto David ESP 2637 Club Xadrez Cabo Touri帽an
3 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo ESP 2453
4 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. ESP 2430
5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2412 Blanco y Negro
6 Candela Perez Jose ESP 2405 Casa del Ajedrez
7 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath CHI 2282 Chile
8 Renteria Jorge COL 2234 Blanco y Negro
9 Lianes Garcia Marcos ESP 2151 Villaverde
10 Lopez Melgar Enrique ESP 2147 C Club Torrej贸n
11 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel ESP 2092 Alcobendas
12 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert VEN 2076 Alcal谩
13 Abul Qasem BAN 2023 Jaque y Mate Venceremos
14 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis ESP 2019 C Club Torrejon
15 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis ESP 1989 Madrid
16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon ESP 1969 V Liberty Chess
17 Bote Kobolo Benjamin ESP 1955
18 Pana Dorin ESP 1943 Alcal谩
19 Lopez Molina Francisco ESP 1941 C Club Torrej贸n
20 Sanz Varea Jose M. ESP 1917 C Club Torrej贸n
21 Lin Yingrui ESP 1877 J Capablanca
22 Reyes Penas Sebastian ESP 1870 J V Centenario
23 Serrano Ramos Juan ESP 1850 Club Azuqueca
24 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso ESP 1845 C Club Torrej贸n
25 Cortes Arias Mariela CHI 1828 Chile
26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco ESP 1826 Albatros
27 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge ESP 1821 V CT Club Torrej贸n
28 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro ESP 1812 V CT Club Torrej贸n
29 Culicovschi George MDA 1811 C Club Torrej贸n
30 Khudov Oleksandr UKR 1794 Getafe
31 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel ESP 1786 Torrej贸n
32 Vicente Sastre Diego ESP 1781 San Fernando
33 Garcia Lopez Pablo ESP 1757 C Club Torrej贸n
34 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso ESP 1741
35 Sanchez Peral Pedro ESP 1733 C Club Torrej贸n
36 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro ESP 1731 C Club Torrej贸n
37 Escanciano Reyero Daniel ESP 1730 C Club Torrej贸n
38 Goni Araiz Jorge ESP 1725 C Club Torrej贸n
39 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis ESP 1724 C Club Torrej贸n
40 Azanza Narcue Pedro ESP 1720 V CT Club Torrej贸n
41 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio ESP 1715 V Alpedrete
42 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro ESP 1706 mORALO
43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas ESP 1706 Pozuelo
44 Rubio Caceres Aaron ESP 1693 Capablanca
45 Aperador Rubio Ricardo ESP 1678 V CT Club Torrej贸n
46 Bernal Zajarov Mateo ESP 1673 Ceno (Ventilla City)
47 Marsella Hidalgo David ESP 1656 C Club Torrej贸n
48 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel ESP 1656 C Club Torrej贸n
49 Martin Sanchez Fernando ESP 1634 C Club Torrej贸n
50 Guillen Munoz Francisco ESP 1630 C Club Torrej贸n
51 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel VEN 1629 Jaque Mate Venceremos
52 Aldea Moreno Marina ESP 1618 Valdebernardo
53 Lopez Diaz Enrique ESP 1616 C Club Torrej贸n
54 Conde Galvez Juan R. ESP 1607 C Club Torrej贸n
55 Ramos Orea Tomas ESP 1594 V Alcal谩
56 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas ESP 1559 J Uned Guadalajara
57 Cordente Ugena Marcos ESP 1555 C Club Torrej贸n
58 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio ESP 1547 V Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
59 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. ESP 1527
60 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael ESP 1518 C Club Torrej贸n
61 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel ESP 1511 Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
62 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro ESP 1509 V CT Club Torrej贸n
63 Arenas Mayoral Daniel ESP 1504 Torrej贸n
64 Carballido Mateo Ignacio ESP 1493 Jaque Y Mate Venceremos
65 Peinado Gines Daniel ESP 1492 C Club Torrej贸n
66 Perez Castro Samuel ESP 1480 J Horche
67 Carretero Gijon Adrian ESP 1477 J Club Ajedrez Alcal谩
68 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1466 J Uned Guadalajara
69 Candela Martin Alvaro ESP 1444 J GSD Alcal谩
70 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo ESP 1430 V CT Club Torrej贸n
71 Ramos Gonzalez Javier ESP 1406 GSD Alcal谩
72 Miguel Perez Jose A. ESP 1392 Uned Guadalajara
73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos ESP 1376 J Uned Guadalajara
74 Cruz Lopez Jose ESP 1374 V Aranjuez
75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel ESP 1373 C Club Torrej贸n
76 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 1369 J Jaque Mate
77 Tobias Sidera Fernando ESP 1369 C Club Torrej贸n
78 Delgado Gomez Ruben ESP 1365 J CK Club Torrej贸n
79 Quiros Benito Sergio ESP 1361 C Club Torrej贸n
80 Hurtado Castano Nora ESP 1323 C Club Torrej贸n
81 Weber Garcia Alberto ESP 1318 Jaque y Mate Venceremos
82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba ESP 1274 C Club Torrej贸n
83 Garcia Villar Daniel ESP 1272 C Club Torrej贸n
84 Sanabria Gris Pol ESP 1263 J Tres Cantos
85 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro ESP 1260 J Tajamar
86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo ESP 1212 J Club Ajedrez Rivas
87 Higuera Perez Amalio ESP 1208 V CT Club Torrej贸n
88 Rojas Fernandez Antonio ESP 1192 J Madrid
89 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo ESP 1189 J V Centenario
90 Ruiz Grau David ESP 1140 Blanco y Negro
91 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro ESP 0 J Club Ajedrez V Centenario
92 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo ESP 0 C Club Torrej贸n
93 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro ESP 0 C Club Torrej贸n
94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. ESP 0 Villalbilla
95 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro ESP 0 C Club Torrej贸n
96 Martin Mara帽on Daniel ESP 0 J CK Club Torrej贸n
97 Munoz Beltran Diego ESP 0 Blanco y Negro
98 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael ESP 0 V Alcal谩
99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis ESP 0 Blanco y Negro
100 Ramirez Tur Alejandro ESP 0 J Alcal谩 de Henares
101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo ESP 0 J Torrej贸n de Ardoz
102 Solanilla Olcese Ada ESP 0 J Club Ajedrez V Centenario

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 1 Anton Guijarro David 2700 0 1 - 0 0 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 52
2 53 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 0 0 - 1 0 Larino Nieto David 2637 2
3 3 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 0 1 - 0 0 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 54
4 55 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 0 0 - 1 0 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 4
5 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 - - + 0 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 56
6 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 - - + 0 Candela Perez Jose 2405 6
7 7 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 58
8 59 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 0 0 - 1 0 Renteria Jorge 2234 8
9 9 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 0 1 - 0 0 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 60
10 61 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 10
11 11 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 0 1 - 0 0 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 62
12 63 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 0 0 - 1 0 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 12
13 13 Abul Qasem 2023 0 1 - 0 0 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 64
14 65 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 0 - - + 0 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 14
15 15 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 66
16 67 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 0 + - - 0 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 16
17 17 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 0 1 - 0 0 Crespo Diaz David 1466 68
18 69 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 0 0 - 1 0 Pana Dorin 1943 18
19 19 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 0 1 - 0 0 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 70
20 71 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 0 1 - 0 0 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 20
21 21 Lin Yingrui 1877 0 陆 - 陆 0 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 72
22 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 - - + 0 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 22
23 23 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 0 1 - 0 0 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 74
24 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 - - + 0 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 24
25 25 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 0 1 - 0 0 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 76
26 77 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 0 + - - 0 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 26
27 27 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 78
28 79 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 28
29 29 Culicovschi George 1811 0 1 - 0 0 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 80
30 81 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 0 0 - 1 0 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 30
31 31 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 0 1 - 0 0 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 82
32 83 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 0 陆 - 陆 0 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 32
33 33 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 0 + - - 0 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 84
34 85 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 0 陆 - 陆 0 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 34
35 35 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 0 + - - 0 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 86
36 87 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 36
37 37 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 0 1 - 0 0 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 88
38 89 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 0 0 - 1 0 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 38
39 39 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Grau David 1140 90
40 91 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 0 + - - 0 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 40
41 41 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 0 陆 - 陆 0 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 92
42 93 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 42
43 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 - - + 0 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 94
44 95 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 44
45 45 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 0 1 - 0 0 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 96
46 97 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 46
47 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 - - + 0 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 98
48 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 - - + 0 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 48
49 49 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 0 1 - 0 0 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 100
50 101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 0 + - - 0 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 50
51 51 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 0 1 - 0 0 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 102

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 30 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 1 0 - 1 1 Anton Guijarro David 2700 1
2 2 Larino Nieto David 2637 1 1 - 0 1 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 31
3 33 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 1 0 - 1 1 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 3
4 4 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 35
5 36 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 1 0 - 1 1 Candela Perez Jose 2405 6
6 38 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 1 0 - 1 1 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 7
7 8 Renteria Jorge 2234 1 1 - 0 1 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 37
8 42 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 1 0 - 1 1 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 9
9 10 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 1 陆 - 陆 1 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 39
10 44 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 1 0 - 1 1 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 11
11 12 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 1 1 - 0 1 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 45
12 46 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 1 0 - 1 1 Abul Qasem 2023 13
13 48 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 1 0 - 1 1 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 14
14 56 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 1 0 - 1 1 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 15
15 67 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 1 0 - 1 1 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 17
16 18 Pana Dorin 1943 1 1 - 0 1 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 49
17 77 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 19
18 22 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 1 1 - 0 1 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 51
19 91 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 1 0 - 1 1 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 23
20 24 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 1 1 - 0 1 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 71
21 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 1 - - + 1 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 25
22 98 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 27
23 101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Culicovschi George 1811 29
24 32 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 陆 - 陆 1 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 79
25 92 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 0 - 1 Lin Yingrui 1877 21
26 34 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 1 - 0 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 83
27 72 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 陆 - 陆 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 41
28 20 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 0 1 - 0 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 85
29 28 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 0 1 - 0 0 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 70
30 52 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 0 1 - 0 0 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 74
31 76 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 53
32 54 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 78
33 80 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 0 0 - 1 0 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 55
34 58 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 0 1 - 0 0 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 81
35 82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 59
36 60 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 0 1 - 0 0 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 87
37 88 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 61
38 62 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 0 陆 - 陆 0 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 89
39 90 Ruiz Grau David 1140 0 陆 - 陆 0 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 63
40 64 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 93
41 96 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 65
42 66 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 95
43 68 Crespo Diaz David 1466 0 1 - 0 0 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 97
44 100 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 69
45 102 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 0 1 bye
46 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 0 not paired
47 16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 0 0 not paired
48 26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 not paired
49 40 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 not paired
50 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 not paired
51 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 not paired
52 50 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 not paired
53 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 not paired
54 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 not paired
55 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 not paired
56 84 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 not paired
57 86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 0 0 not paired
58 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 14 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 2 0 - 1 2 Anton Guijarro David 2700 1
2 15 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 2 0 - 1 2 Larino Nieto David 2637 2
3 3 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 2 1 - 0 2 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 17
4 19 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 2 0 - 1 2 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 4
5 6 Candela Perez Jose 2405 2 陆 - 陆 2 Pana Dorin 1943 18
6 7 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 2 陆 - 陆 2 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 22
7 23 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 2 0 - 1 2 Renteria Jorge 2234 8
8 9 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 2 1 - 0 2 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 24
9 11 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 2 1 - 0 2 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 25
10 29 Culicovschi George 1811 2 0 - 1 2 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 12
11 13 Abul Qasem 2023 2 1 - 0 1 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 98
12 79 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 1陆 1 - 0 1陆 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 10
13 21 Lin Yingrui 1877 1陆 1 - 0 1陆 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 34
14 39 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 1陆 1 - 0 1 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 28
15 54 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 1 0 - 1 1 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 20
16 27 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 2 0 - 1 1 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 56
17 55 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 1 0 - 1 1 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 30
18 31 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 58
19 59 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 1 0 - 1 1 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 32
20 60 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 33
21 35 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 1 1 - 0 1 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 64
22 61 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 36
23 37 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 66
24 65 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 1 0 - 1 1 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 38
25 41 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 1 1 - 0 1 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 67
26 68 Crespo Diaz David 1466 1 1 - 0 1 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 42
27 69 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 1 1 - 0 1 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 44
28 45 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 1 陆 - 陆 1 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 72
29 71 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 1 陆 - 陆 1 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 46
30 102 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 48
31 49 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 1 1 - 0 1 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 77
32 51 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 1 1 - 0 1 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 91
33 52 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 101
34 63 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 陆 - 陆 1 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 76
35 85 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 1 - 0 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 62
36 83 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 1 - 0 Ruiz Grau David 1140 90
37 89 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 1 - 0 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 92
38 53 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 0 1 - 0 0 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 87
39 70 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 0 0 - 1 0 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 88
40 74 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 93
41 78 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 0 0 - 1 0 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 96
42 95 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 80
43 81 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 0 1 - 0 0 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 100
44 97 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 82
45 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 0 not paired
46 16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 0 0 not paired
47 26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 not paired
48 40 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 not paired
49 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 not paired
50 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 not paired
51 50 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 not paired
52 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 not paired
53 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 not paired
54 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 not paired
55 84 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 not paired
56 86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 0 0 not paired
57 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 1 0 not paired
58 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 1 Anton Guijarro David 2700 3 1 - 0 3 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 9
2 2 Larino Nieto David 2637 3 1 - 0 3 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 11
3 8 Renteria Jorge 2234 3 0 - 1 3 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 3
4 4 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 3 1 - 0 3 Abul Qasem 2023 13
5 12 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 3 0 - 1 2陆 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 7
6 6 Candela Perez Jose 2405 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 39
7 18 Pana Dorin 1943 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 79
8 22 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Lin Yingrui 1877 21
9 14 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 2 1 - 0 2 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 37
10 35 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 2 陆 - 陆 2 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 15
11 17 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 2 1 - 0 2 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 41
12 38 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 19
13 20 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 2 陆 - 陆 2 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 49
14 48 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 2 0 - 1 2 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 23
15 24 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 2 1 - 0 2 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 51
16 25 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 2 1 - 0 2 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 52
17 27 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 2 1 - 0 2 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 60
18 56 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 2 0 - 1 2 Culicovschi George 1811 29
19 30 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 61
20 31 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 2 0 - 1 2 Crespo Diaz David 1466 68
21 32 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 2 1 - 0 2 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 69
22 10 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 1陆 1 - 0 1陆 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 83
23 34 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 1陆 1 - 0 1陆 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 89
24 76 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 1陆 0 - 1 1陆 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 45
25 46 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 1陆 0 - 1 1陆 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 85
26 72 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 1陆 0 - 1 1陆 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 71
27 28 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 1 1 - 0 1 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 67
28 66 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 33
29 36 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 1 陆 - 陆 1 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 77
30 42 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 1 1 - 0 1 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 81
31 44 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 1 1 - 0 1 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 91
32 74 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 53
33 80 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 1 0 - 1 1 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 54
34 88 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 1 0 - 1 1 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 55
35 58 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 1 1 - 0 1 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 97
36 96 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 59
37 98 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 1 1 - 0 1 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 63
38 64 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 1 1 - 0 1 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 102
39 101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 65
40 62 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 陆 - 陆 Ruiz Grau David 1140 90
41 92 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 1 - 0 0 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 70
42 93 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 78
43 87 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 95
44 100 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 0 1 bye
45 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 0 not paired
46 16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 0 0 not paired
47 26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 not paired
48 40 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 not paired
49 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 not paired
50 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 not paired
51 50 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 not paired
52 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 not paired
53 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 not paired
54 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 not paired
55 82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 0 not paired
56 84 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 not paired
57 86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 0 0 not paired
58 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 1 0 not paired
59 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 3 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 4 陆 - 陆 4 Anton Guijarro David 2700 1
2 4 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 4 1 - 0 4 Larino Nieto David 2637 2
3 21 Lin Yingrui 1877 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Candela Perez Jose 2405 6
4 7 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 3陆 1 - 0 3陆 Pana Dorin 1943 18
5 8 Renteria Jorge 2234 3 1 - 0 3 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 24
6 9 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 3 1 - 0 3 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 25
7 11 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 27
8 23 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 3 0 - 1 3 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 12
9 13 Abul Qasem 2023 3 0 - 1 3 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 30
10 68 Crespo Diaz David 1466 3 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 14
11 29 Culicovschi George 1811 3 0 - 1 3 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 17
12 19 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 3 1 - 0 3 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 32
13 45 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 2陆 陆 - 陆 2陆 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 10
14 15 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 39
15 79 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 20
16 49 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 22
17 71 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 34
18 85 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 2陆 陆 - 陆 2陆 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 35
19 54 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 2 陆 - 陆 2 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 28
20 55 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 2 1 - 0 2 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 31
21 33 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 2 1 - 0 2 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 56
22 37 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 58
23 59 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 2 0 - 1 2 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 38
24 41 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 2 1 - 0 2 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 64
25 60 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 2 1 - 0 2 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 42
26 61 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 2 0 - 1 2 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 44
27 65 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 2 1 - 0 2 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 48
28 51 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 2 0 - 1 2 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 74
29 52 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 2 0 - 1 2 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 98
30 69 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 2 0 - 1 1陆 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 36
31 83 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 1陆 0 - 1 1陆 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 46
32 89 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 1陆 1 - 0 1陆 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 76
33 77 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 1陆 1 - 0 1陆 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 92
34 53 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 1 1 - 0 1陆 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 72
35 91 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 1 0 - 1 1 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 62
36 63 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 93
37 97 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 66
38 67 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 95
39 100 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 80
40 81 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 1 1 - 0 1 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 96
41 102 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 1 陆 - 陆 1 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 88
42 90 Ruiz Grau David 1140 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 101
43 70 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 0 1 - 0 0 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 87
44 78 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 0 1 bye
45 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 0 not paired
46 16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 0 0 not paired
47 26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 not paired
48 40 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 not paired
49 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 not paired
50 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 not paired
51 50 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 not paired
52 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 not paired
53 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 not paired
54 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 not paired
55 82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 0 not paired
56 84 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 not paired
57 86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 0 0 not paired
58 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 1 0 not paired
59 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 1 Anton Guijarro David 2700 4陆 1 - 0 5 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 4
2 6 Candela Perez Jose 2405 4陆 1 - 0 4陆 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 3
3 2 Larino Nieto David 2637 4 1 - 0 4陆 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 7
4 17 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 4 0 - 1 4 Renteria Jorge 2234 8
5 19 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 4 0 - 1 4 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 9
6 30 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 4 1 - 0 4 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 11
7 12 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 4 1 - 0 4 Crespo Diaz David 1466 68
8 22 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 15
9 18 Pana Dorin 1943 3陆 1 - 0 3陆 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 71
10 79 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Lin Yingrui 1877 21
11 10 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 3 1 - 0 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 41
12 38 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 3 0 - 1 3 Abul Qasem 2023 13
13 14 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 3 1 - 0 3 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 45
14 44 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 3 1 - 0 3 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 23
15 24 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 3 1 - 0 3 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 55
16 25 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 3 1 - 0 3 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 60
17 58 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 3 0 - 1 3 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 27
18 74 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 3 0 - 1 3 Culicovschi George 1811 29
19 32 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 3 1 - 0 3 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 85
20 98 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 3 1 - 0 3 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 33
21 35 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 3 1 - 0 3 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 65
22 20 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 46
23 28 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 49
24 34 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 54
25 36 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 89
26 39 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 77
27 31 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 61
28 62 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 2 0 - 1 2 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 37
29 42 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 2 0 - 1 2 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 63
30 48 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 2 0 - 1 2 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 69
31 64 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 2 0 - 1 2 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 51
32 67 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 2 1 - 0 2 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 52
33 80 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 53
34 56 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 2 1 - 0 2 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 81
35 90 Ruiz Grau David 1140 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 59
36 72 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 1陆 1 - 0 2 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 97
37 76 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 1陆 1 - 0 1陆 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 102
38 92 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 1陆 0 - 1 1陆 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 83
39 88 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 1陆 0 - 1 1 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 66
40 93 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 70
41 78 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 1 1 - 0 1 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 100
42 95 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 1 1 - 0 1 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 91
43 87 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 0 1 bye
44 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 0 not paired
45 16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 0 0 not paired
46 26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 not paired
47 40 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 not paired
48 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 not paired
49 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 not paired
50 50 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 not paired
51 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 not paired
52 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 not paired
53 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 not paired
54 82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 0 not paired
55 84 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 not paired
56 86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 0 0 not paired
57 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 1 0 not paired
58 96 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 1 0 not paired
59 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0 not paired
60 101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 1 Anton Guijarro David 2700 5陆 1 - 0 5陆 Candela Perez Jose 2405 6
2 9 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 5 陆 - 陆 5 Larino Nieto David 2637 2
3 4 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 5 陆 - 陆 5 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 12
4 8 Renteria Jorge 2234 5 1 - 0 5 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 30
5 3 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 4陆 1 - 0 4陆 Pana Dorin 1943 18
6 7 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 4陆 1 - 0 4陆 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 15
7 21 Lin Yingrui 1877 4陆 1 - 0 4 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 10
8 11 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 4 1 - 0 4 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 32
9 13 Abul Qasem 2023 4 1 - 0 4 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 35
10 27 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 4 陆 - 陆 4 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 14
11 17 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 4 0 - 1 4 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 98
12 29 Culicovschi George 1811 4 1 - 0 4 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 19
13 44 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 4 0 - 1 4 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 24
14 68 Crespo Diaz David 1466 4 1 - 0 4 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 25
15 39 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 20
16 54 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 22
17 71 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 36
18 49 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 79
19 23 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 3 1 - 0 3 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 56
20 59 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 3 0 - 1 3 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 31
21 33 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 58
22 37 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 3 0 - 1 3 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 60
23 63 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 3 0 - 1 3 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 38
24 65 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 3 0 - 1 3 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 41
25 45 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 3 0 - 1 3 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 67
26 51 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 3 陆 - 陆 3 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 69
27 53 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 3 1 - 0 3 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 85
28 55 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 3 1 - 0 3 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 74
29 83 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 28
30 77 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 34
31 46 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 2陆 1 - 0 2陆 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 76
32 89 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 72
33 70 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 2 0 - 1 2 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 42
34 78 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 2 1 - 0 2 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 48
35 52 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 2 1 - 0 2 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 80
36 61 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 2 1 - 0 2 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 95
37 81 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 2 1 - 0 2 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 62
38 97 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 2 0 - 1 2 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 64
39 66 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 2 0 - 1 2 Ruiz Grau David 1140 90
40 102 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 1陆 0 - 1 1陆 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 92
41 87 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 1 0 - 1 1陆 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 88
42 91 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 1 0 - 1 1 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 100
43 93 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 1 1 bye
44 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 0 not paired
45 16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 0 0 not paired
46 26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 not paired
47 40 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 not paired
48 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 not paired
49 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 not paired
50 50 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 not paired
51 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 not paired
52 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 not paired
53 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 not paired
54 82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 0 not paired
55 84 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 not paired
56 86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 0 0 not paired
57 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 1 0 not paired
58 96 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 1 0 not paired
59 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0 not paired
60 101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo 聽B No.
1 8 Renteria Jorge 2234 6 0 - 1 6陆 Anton Guijarro David 2700 1
2 2 Larino Nieto David 2637 5陆 0 - 1 5陆 Lin Yingrui 1877 21
3 12 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert 2076 5陆 0 - 1 5陆 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo 2453 3
4 7 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath 2282 5陆 1 - 0 5陆 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2430 4
5 6 Candela Perez Jose 2405 5陆 陆 - 陆 5陆 Lianes Garcia Marcos 2151 9
6 98 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael 0 5 0 - 1 5 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel 2092 11
7 24 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso 1845 5 0 - 1 5 Abul Qasem 2023 13
8 30 Khudov Oleksandr 1794 5 1 - 0 5 Culicovschi George 1811 29
9 15 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis 1989 4陆 1 - 0 5 Crespo Diaz David 1466 68
10 14 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis 2019 4陆 1 - 0 4陆 Quiros Benito Sergio 1361 79
11 18 Pana Dorin 1943 4陆 0 - 1 4陆 Reyes Penas Sebastian 1870 22
12 20 Sanz Varea Jose M. 1917 4陆 0 - 1 4陆 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge 1821 27
13 36 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro 1731 4陆 0 - 1 4 Bote Kobolo Benjamin 1955 17
14 10 Lopez Melgar Enrique 2147 4 陆 - 陆 4 Rubio Caceres Aaron 1693 44
15 35 Sanchez Peral Pedro 1733 4 0 - 1 4 Lopez Molina Francisco 1941 19
16 38 Goni Araiz Jorge 1725 4 0 - 1 4 Serrano Ramos Juan 1850 23
17 25 Cortes Arias Mariela 1828 4 0 - 1 4 Lopez Diaz Enrique 1616 53
18 41 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1715 4 1 - 0 4 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel 1786 31
19 32 Vicente Sastre Diego 1781 4 1 - 0 4 Ramos Orea Tomas 1594 55
20 67 Carretero Gijon Adrian 1477 4 0 - 1 4 Garcia Lopez Pablo 1757 33
21 60 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael 1518 4 陆 - 陆 3陆 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis 1724 39
22 28 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro 1812 3陆 1 - 0 3陆 Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1406 71
23 34 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso 1741 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel 1629 51
24 46 Bernal Zajarov Mateo 1673 3陆 0 - 1 3陆 Conde Galvez Juan R. 1607 54
25 69 Candela Martin Alvaro 1444 3陆 1 - 0 3陆 Martin Sanchez Fernando 1634 49
26 72 Miguel Perez Jose A. 1392 3陆 0 - 1 3 Escanciano Reyero Daniel 1730 37
27 42 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro 1706 3 1 - 0 3 Peinado Gines Daniel 1492 65
28 64 Carballido Mateo Ignacio 1493 3 1 - 0 3 Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1678 45
29 85 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro 1260 3 0 - 1 3 Aldea Moreno Marina 1618 52
30 56 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1559 3 0 - 1 3 Arenas Mayoral Daniel 1504 63
31 58 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio 1547 3 1 - 0 3 Delgado Gomez Ruben 1365 78
32 74 Cruz Lopez Jose 1374 3 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1527 59
33 90 Ruiz Grau David 1140 3 陆 - 陆 3 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel 1511 61
34 92 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo 0 2陆 0 - 1 3 Weber Garcia Alberto 1318 81
35 76 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1369 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Garcia Villar Daniel 1272 83
36 88 Rojas Fernandez Antonio 1192 2陆 0 - 1 2陆 Tobias Sidera Fernando 1369 77
37 70 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo 1430 2 0 - 1 2陆 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo 1189 89
38 95 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro 0 2 陆 - 陆 2 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel 1656 48
39 66 Perez Castro Samuel 1480 2 1 - 0 2 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro 0 93
40 80 Hurtado Castano Nora 1323 2 0 - 1 2 Munoz Beltran Diego 0 97
41 100 Ramirez Tur Alejandro 0 2 0 - 1 1陆 Solanilla Olcese Ada 0 102
42 91 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro 1003 1 1 - 0 1 Higuera Perez Amalio 1208 87
43 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2412 0 0 not paired
44 16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon 1969 0 0 not paired
45 26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco 1826 0 0 not paired
46 40 Azanza Narcue Pedro 1720 0 0 not paired
47 43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1706 0 0 not paired
48 47 Marsella Hidalgo David 1656 0 0 not paired
49 50 Guillen Munoz Francisco 1630 0 0 not paired
50 57 Cordente Ugena Marcos 1555 0 0 not paired
51 62 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro 1509 2 0 not paired
52 73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1376 0 0 not paired
53 75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel 1373 0 0 not paired
54 82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba 1274 0 0 not paired
55 84 Sanabria Gris Pol 1263 0 0 not paired
56 86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo 1212 0 0 not paired
57 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. 0 1 0 not paired
58 96 Martin Mara帽on Daniel 0 1 0 not paired
59 99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis 0 0 0 not paired
60 101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo Gr FED FIDE Club Pts. 聽Des 1聽 聽Des 2聽 聽Des 3聽
1 1 Anton Guijarro David ESP 2700 Madrid 7,5 44,5 34 41,25
2 3 Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo ESP 2453 6,5 43 31 33,75
3 7 Mesias Rojas Rabindranath CHI 2282 Chile 6,5 39,5 30 31,50
4 21 Lin Yingrui J ESP 1877 Capablanca 6,5 34,5 26,5 27,25
5 6 Candela Perez Jose ESP 2405 Casa del Ajedrez 6 43 32 32,25
6 30 Khudov Oleksandr UKR 1794 Getafe 6 42 31 28,50
7 8 Renteria Jorge COL 2234 Blanco y Negro 6 41,5 31 27,50
8 9 Lianes Garcia Marcos ESP 2151 Villaverde 6 40 29 27,00
9 11 Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel ESP 2092 Alcobendas 6 37 28,5 25,50
10 13 Abul Qasem BAN 2023 Jaque y Mate Venceremos 6 35,5 26 24,00
11 2 Larino Nieto David ESP 2637 Club Xadrez Cabo Touri帽an 5,5 45 34,5 30,00
12 4 Khamrakulov Ibragim S. ESP 2430 5,5 43,5 32,5 26,75
13 12 Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert VEN 2076 Alcal谩 5,5 40,5 31 24,75
14 22 Reyes Penas Sebastian J ESP 1870 V Centenario 5,5 39 29 25,25
15 15 Rojas Pozo Jose Luis ESP 1989 Madrid 5,5 35 26 21,25
16 14 Sanchez Peral Jose Luis C ESP 2019 Club Torrejon 5,5 35 25,5 21,25
17 27 Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge V CT ESP 1821 Club Torrej贸n 5,5 33,5 25 22,50
18 17 Bote Kobolo Benjamin ESP 1955 5 40 30 23,00
19 98 Mu帽oz Gutierrez Rafael V ESP 0 Alcal谩 5 38,5 29 22,00
20 24 Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso C ESP 1845 Club Torrej贸n 5 38 28,5 21,00
21 68 Crespo Diaz David J ESP 1466 Uned Guadalajara 5 35,5 27 19,50
22 19 Lopez Molina Francisco C ESP 1941 Club Torrej贸n 5 34 26 17,50
23 32 Vicente Sastre Diego ESP 1781 San Fernando 5 33,5 24,5 18,50
24 29 Culicovschi George C MDA 1811 Club Torrej贸n 5 32 24 15,50
25 33 Garcia Lopez Pablo C ESP 1757 Club Torrej贸n 5 32 23 17,50
26 41 Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio V ESP 1715 Alpedrete 5 30,5 23 18,00
27 23 Serrano Ramos Juan ESP 1850 Club Azuqueca 5 30 22,5 14,00
28 53 Lopez Diaz Enrique C ESP 1616 Club Torrej贸n 5 24,5 18,5 12,50
29 18 Pana Dorin ESP 1943 Alcal谩 4,5 39,5 29,5 18,75
30 79 Quiros Benito Sergio C ESP 1361 Club Torrej贸n 4,5 38 28 19,50
31 10 Lopez Melgar Enrique C ESP 2147 Club Torrej贸n 4,5 34,5 25 17,75
32 60 Fidalgo Lopez Rafael C ESP 1518 Club Torrej贸n 4,5 32 25,5 15,00
33 44 Rubio Caceres Aaron ESP 1693 Capablanca 4,5 32 24,5 14,75
34 20 Sanz Varea Jose M. C ESP 1917 Club Torrej贸n 4,5 32 23,5 16,75
35 54 Conde Galvez Juan R. C ESP 1607 Club Torrej贸n 4,5 32 23,5 13,75
36 69 Candela Martin Alvaro J ESP 1444 GSD Alcal谩 4,5 30 23,5 13,75
37 36 Sanchez Caballero Alvaro C ESP 1731 Club Torrej贸n 4,5 29 23 13,50
38 28 Martinez Manzanares Alejandro V CT ESP 1812 Club Torrej贸n 4,5 29 22,5 14,75
39 51 Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel VEN 1629 Jaque Mate Venceremos 4,5 29 22,5 13,25
40 25 Cortes Arias Mariela CHI 1828 Chile 4 37 28,5 14,50
41 38 Goni Araiz Jorge C ESP 1725 Club Torrej贸n 4 36,5 27 14,00
42 35 Sanchez Peral Pedro C ESP 1733 Club Torrej贸n 4 36 27 15,25
43 39 Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis C ESP 1724 Club Torrej贸n 4 35,5 27 15,50
44 58 Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio V ESP 1547 Jaque Mate Y Venceremos 4 34 25 13,50
45 55 Ramos Orea Tomas V ESP 1594 Alcal谩 4 33,5 25,5 12,50
46 31 Castro Catalan Miguel Angel ESP 1786 Torrej贸n 4 32,5 24,5 13,00
47 74 Cruz Lopez Jose V ESP 1374 Aranjuez 4 32 25,5 14,00
48 67 Carretero Gijon Adrian J ESP 1477 Club Ajedrez Alcal谩 4 32 24,5 13,00
49 37 Escanciano Reyero Daniel C ESP 1730 Club Torrej贸n 4 31 22,5 11,50
50 42 Campos Rodriguez Alvaro ESP 1706 mORALO 4 30,5 23 11,00
51 52 Aldea Moreno Marina ESP 1618 Valdebernardo 4 30 20,5 11,00
52 64 Carballido Mateo Ignacio ESP 1493 Jaque Y Mate Venceremos 4 28,5 21 9,50
53 63 Arenas Mayoral Daniel ESP 1504 Torrej贸n 4 28 21 11,00
54 81 Weber Garcia Alberto ESP 1318 Jaque y Mate Venceremos 4 25,5 18 9,00
55 72 Miguel Perez Jose A. ESP 1392 Uned Guadalajara 3,5 33,5 24 13,75
56 71 Ramos Gonzalez Javier ESP 1406 GSD Alcal谩 3,5 33 25 13,25
57 49 Martin Sanchez Fernando C ESP 1634 Club Torrej贸n 3,5 32 25,5 11,25
58 61 Sanchez Rodriguez Daniel ESP 1511 Jaque Mate Y Venceremos 3,5 32 23,5 11,25
59 34 Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso ESP 1741 3,5 32 22,5 11,50
60 46 Bernal Zajarov Mateo ESP 1673 Ceno (Ventilla City) 3,5 30,5 22 10,75
61 83 Garcia Villar Daniel C ESP 1272 Club Torrej贸n 3,5 29,5 22 11,00
62 77 Tobias Sidera Fernando C ESP 1369 Club Torrej贸n 3,5 29 21,5 10,25
63 90 Ruiz Grau David ESP 1140 Blanco y Negro 3,5 25,5 19,5 10,00
64 89 Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo J ESP 1189 V Centenario 3,5 25 18,5 8,25
65 56 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas J ESP 1559 Uned Guadalajara 3 37 28 12,00
66 85 Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro J ESP 1260 Tajamar 3 31,5 24 9,50
67 59 Sanchez Tapia Luis G. ESP 1527 3 31,5 23 8,50
68 45 Aperador Rubio Ricardo V CT ESP 1678 Club Torrej贸n 3 31 23 9,00
69 97 Munoz Beltran Diego ESP 0 Blanco y Negro 3 27,5 20,5 7,50
70 65 Peinado Gines Daniel C ESP 1492 Club Torrej贸n 3 27,5 20,5 6,50
71 66 Perez Castro Samuel J ESP 1480 Horche 3 27 20 6,50
72 78 Delgado Gomez Ruben J CK ESP 1365 Club Torrej贸n 3 23 16 6,00
73 92 Caballero Insaurriaga Guillermo C ESP 0 Club Torrej贸n 2,5 29,5 21 6,50
74 48 Ruiz Valencia Miguel Angel C ESP 1656 Club Torrej贸n 2,5 28,5 21,5 5,25
75 76 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano J ESP 1369 Jaque Mate 2,5 28 21 9,00
76 102 Solanilla Olcese Ada J ESP 0 Club Ajedrez V Centenario 2,5 22,5 16,5 4,75
77 88 Rojas Fernandez Antonio J ESP 1192 Madrid 2,5 22 17,5 3,50
78 95 Hernandez Alvarez Alejandro C ESP 0 Club Torrej贸n 2,5 20,5 15,5 3,00
79 80 Hurtado Castano Nora C ESP 1323 Club Torrej贸n 2 29,5 23 4,00
80 62 Agudo De Cespedes Pedro V CT ESP 1509 Club Torrej贸n 2 28,5 21 5,00
81 93 Diaz Cano Vinuesa Alejandro C ESP 0 Club Torrej贸n 2 25 19,5 4,00
82 91 Solanilla Olcese Alejandro J ESP 0 Club Ajedrez V Centenario 2 24,5 19 2,00
83 70 Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo V CT ESP 1430 Club Torrej贸n 2 24 18,5 2,00
84 100 Ramirez Tur Alejandro J ESP 0 Alcal谩 de Henares 2 22 16 3,00
85 94 Dominguez Ramos Pedro A. ESP 0 Villalbilla 1 28 21 4,00
86 101 Sanchez Hahn Mateo J ESP 0 Torrej贸n de Ardoz 1 27 20 2,00
87 96 Martin Mara帽on Daniel J CK ESP 0 Club Torrej贸n 1 23,5 17,5 2,50
88 87 Higuera Perez Amalio V CT ESP 1208 Club Torrej贸n 1 23,5 17,5 0,50
89 5 Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2412 Blanco y Negro 0 22 16,5 0,00
16 Spitzer Isbert Ramon V ESP 1969 Liberty Chess 0 22 16,5 0,00
26 Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco ESP 1826 Albatros 0 22 16,5 0,00
40 Azanza Narcue Pedro V CT ESP 1720 Club Torrej贸n 0 22 16,5 0,00
43 Lopez Mijail Nicolas ESP 1706 Pozuelo 0 22 16,5 0,00
47 Marsella Hidalgo David C ESP 1656 Club Torrej贸n 0 22 16,5 0,00
50 Guillen Munoz Francisco C ESP 1630 Club Torrej贸n 0 22 16,5 0,00
57 Cordente Ugena Marcos C ESP 1555 Club Torrej贸n 0 22 16,5 0,00
73 Rodriguez Romero Carlos J ESP 1376 Uned Guadalajara 0 22 16,5 0,00
75 Concejero Nunoz Manuel C ESP 1373 Club Torrej贸n 0 22 16,5 0,00
84 Sanabria Gris Pol J ESP 1263 Tres Cantos 0 22 16,5 0,00
86 Serrano Vasquez Pablo J ESP 1212 Club Ajedrez Rivas 0 22 16,5 0,00
99 Pati帽o Frias Jose Luis ESP 0 Blanco y Negro 0 22 16,5 0,00
102 82 Alhambra Sanchez Alba C ESP 1274 Club Torrej贸n 0 20 15 0,00