Superliga e Kosoves 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Serbia
Tournament date: 2020-06-01 to 2020-06-07
Tournament place: Prishtina (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min/40moves + 30min + 30sec.
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federata e Shahut e Kosoves
Main referee: FA Gerguri, Fatmir 22100075

Schedule: Superliga e Kosoves 2020

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Superliga e Kosoves 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Bosiocic Marin 0 0 0
1 GM Bosiocic Marin 0 0 0
2 GM Georgiev Kiril 0 0 0
2 GM Georgiev Kiril 0 0 0
3 GM Delchev Aleksander 0 0 0
3 GM Delchev Aleksander 0 0 0
4 IM Nikolovski Nikola 0 0 0
4 IM Nikolovski Nikola 0 0 0
5 GM Drenchev Petar 0 0 0
5 GM Drenchev Petar 0 0 0
6 FM Ashiku Franc 0 0 0
6 FM Ashiku Franc 0 0 0
7 IM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
7 IM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
8 FM Muratovic Efim 0 0 0
8 FM Muratovic Efim 0 0 0
9 FM Ondozi Murtez 0 0 0
9 FM Ondozi Murtez 0 0 0
10 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 0 0 0
10 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 0 0 0
11 Danov Lyubomir 0 0 0
11 Danov Lyubomir 0 0 0
12 IM Seitaj Ilir 0 0 0
12 IM Seitaj Ilir 0 0 0
13 Idrizaj Abedin 0 0 0
13 Idrizaj Abedin 0 0 0
14 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 0 0 0
14 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 0 0 0
15 Bujupi Bajram 0 0 0
15 Bujupi Bajram 0 0 0
16 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
16 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
17 IM Sadiku Bedri 0 0 0
17 IM Sadiku Bedri 0 0 0
18 FM Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
18 FM Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
19 Bajraktari Perparim 0 0 0
19 Bajraktari Perparim 0 0 0
20 Asllani Muhamet 0 0 0
20 Asllani Muhamet 0 0 0
21 Budima Armend 0 0 0
21 Budima Armend 0 0 0
22 Salihu Sami 0 0 0
22 Salihu Sami 0 0 0
23 Suhogerlla Xhevat 0 0 0
23 Suhogerlla Xhevat 0 0 0
24 Haskaj Fatmir 0 0 0
24 Haskaj Fatmir 0 0 0
25 Berisha Enver 0 0 0
25 Berisha Enver 0 0 0
26 Bahtijari Bashkim 0 0 0
26 Bahtijari Bashkim 0 0 0
27 Ademi Sami 0 0 0
27 Ademi Sami 0 0 0
28 FM Ermeni Avni 0 0 0
28 FM Ermeni Avni 0 0 0
29 Bashota Ekrem 0 0 0
29 Bashota Ekrem 0 0 0
30 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
30 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
31 Ajvazi Ramadan 0 0 0
31 Ajvazi Ramadan 0 0 0
32 Zymberi Astrit 0 0 0
32 Zymberi Astrit 0 0 0
33 Mehaj Driton 0 0 0
33 Mehaj Driton 0 0 0
34 Ajvazi Laberion 0 0 0
34 Ajvazi Laberion 0 0 0
35 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
35 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
36 FM Jashari Ardian 0 0 0
36 FM Jashari Ardian 0 0 0
37 Saraci Korab 0 0 0
37 Saraci Korab 0 0 0
38 Tahiri Daut 0 0 0
38 Tahiri Daut 0 0 0
39 Bujupi Fatmir 0 0 0
39 Bujupi Fatmir 0 0 0
40 Mehmeti Shqipdon 0 0 0
40 Mehmeti Shqipdon 0 0 0
41 Dushi Burim 0 0 0
41 Dushi Burim 0 0 0
42 Rexhaj Imer 0 0 0
42 Rexhaj Imer 0 0 0
43 Xhakaj Shehat 0 0 0
43 Xhakaj Shehat 0 0 0
44 Ermeni Bekim 0 0 0
44 Ermeni Bekim 0 0 0
45 Asllani Ibrahim 0 0 0
45 Asllani Ibrahim 0 0 0
46 Hana Arsim 0 0 0
46 Hana Arsim 0 0 0
47 Shatri Faik 0 0 0
47 Shatri Faik 0 0 0
48 Ibrahimi Idriz 0 0 0
48 Ibrahimi Idriz 0 0 0
49 Cetta Ujkan 0 0 0
49 Cetta Ujkan 0 0 0
50 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
50 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
51 Koshi Lulezim 0 0 0
51 Koshi Lulezim 0 0 0
52 Kollari Sulejman 0 0 0
52 Kollari Sulejman 0 0 0
53 Bahtiri Sabri 0 0 0
53 Bahtiri Sabri 0 0 0
54 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
54 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
55 Shemshiji Agim 0 0 0
55 Shemshiji Agim 0 0 0
56 Misini Burhanudin 0 0 0
56 Misini Burhanudin 0 0 0
57 Berbati Kadri 0 0 0
57 Berbati Kadri 0 0 0
58 Zejnullahu Behar 0 0 0
58 Zejnullahu Behar 0 0 0
59 Neziri Reshat 0 0 0
59 Neziri Reshat 0 0 0
60 Sherifi Shemsedin 0 0 0
60 Sherifi Shemsedin 0 0 0
61 Blakaj Vullnet 0 0 0
61 Blakaj Vullnet 0 0 0
62 Selimi Vesel 0 0 0
62 Selimi Vesel 0 0 0
63 Mahmuti Ajet 0 0 0
63 Mahmuti Ajet 0 0 0
64 Rukovci Shemsi 0 0 0
64 Rukovci Shemsi 0 0 0
65 Berisha Besnik 0 0 0
65 Berisha Besnik 0 0 0
66 Zhdrella Ferit 0 0 0
66 Zhdrella Ferit 0 0 0
67 Ajroni Albert 0 0 0
67 Ajroni Albert 0 0 0
68 Shehu Mulaim 0 0 0
68 Shehu Mulaim 0 0 0
69 Sejdiu Hysni 0 0 0
69 Sejdiu Hysni 0 0 0
70 Murseli Ujup 0 0 0
70 Murseli Ujup 0 0 0
71 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
71 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
72 Bejta Aladin 0 0 0
72 Bejta Aladin 0 0 0
73 Maqkavci Rizah 0 0 0
73 Maqkavci Rizah 0 0 0
74 Shita Bujar Dr. 0 0 0
74 Shita Bujar Dr. 0 0 0
75 Zariqi Latif 0 0 0
75 Zariqi Latif 0 0 0
76 Bardoniqi Shkelzen 0 0 0
76 Bardoniqi Shkelzen 0 0 0
77 Bekteshi Naser 0 0 0
77 Bekteshi Naser 0 0 0
78 Bislimi Mentor 0 0 0
78 Bislimi Mentor 0 0 0
79 Blakqori Ethem 0 0 0
79 Blakqori Ethem 0 0 0
80 Haliti Bledar 0 0 0
80 Haliti Bledar 0 0 0
81 Hasanaj Nazmi 0 0 0
81 Hasanaj Nazmi 0 0 0
82 Hoti Nexhip 0 0 0
82 Hoti Nexhip 0 0 0
83 Kurtaj Bekim 0 0 0
83 Kurtaj Bekim 0 0 0
84 Mahmuti Inan 0 0 0
84 Mahmuti Inan 0 0 0
85 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
85 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
86 Oraca Ismet 0 0 0
86 Oraca Ismet 0 0 0
87 Rama Bajram 0 0 0
87 Rama Bajram 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Bosiocic Marin 0 0 0
1 GM Bosiocic Marin 0 0 0
2 GM Georgiev Kiril 0 0 0
2 GM Georgiev Kiril 0 0 0
3 GM Delchev Aleksander 0 0 0
3 GM Delchev Aleksander 0 0 0
4 IM Nikolovski Nikola 0 0 0
4 IM Nikolovski Nikola 0 0 0
5 GM Drenchev Petar 0 0 0
5 GM Drenchev Petar 0 0 0
6 FM Ashiku Franc 0 0 0
6 FM Ashiku Franc 0 0 0
7 IM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
7 IM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
8 FM Muratovic Efim 0 0 0
8 FM Muratovic Efim 0 0 0
9 FM Ondozi Murtez 0 0 0
9 FM Ondozi Murtez 0 0 0
10 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 0 0 0
10 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 0 0 0
11 Danov Lyubomir 0 0 0
11 Danov Lyubomir 0 0 0
12 IM Seitaj Ilir 0 0 0
12 IM Seitaj Ilir 0 0 0
13 Idrizaj Abedin 0 0 0
13 Idrizaj Abedin 0 0 0
14 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 0 0 0
14 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 0 0 0
15 Bujupi Bajram 0 0 0
15 Bujupi Bajram 0 0 0
16 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
16 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
17 IM Sadiku Bedri 0 0 0
17 IM Sadiku Bedri 0 0 0
18 FM Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
18 FM Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
19 Bajraktari Perparim 0 0 0
19 Bajraktari Perparim 0 0 0
20 Asllani Muhamet 0 0 0
20 Asllani Muhamet 0 0 0
21 Budima Armend 0 0 0
21 Budima Armend 0 0 0
22 Salihu Sami 0 0 0
22 Salihu Sami 0 0 0
23 Suhogerlla Xhevat 0 0 0
23 Suhogerlla Xhevat 0 0 0
24 Haskaj Fatmir 0 0 0
24 Haskaj Fatmir 0 0 0
25 Berisha Enver 0 0 0
25 Berisha Enver 0 0 0
26 Bahtijari Bashkim 0 0 0
26 Bahtijari Bashkim 0 0 0
27 Ademi Sami 0 0 0
27 Ademi Sami 0 0 0
28 FM Ermeni Avni 0 0 0
28 FM Ermeni Avni 0 0 0
29 Bashota Ekrem 0 0 0
29 Bashota Ekrem 0 0 0
30 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
30 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
31 Ajvazi Ramadan 0 0 0
31 Ajvazi Ramadan 0 0 0
32 Zymberi Astrit 0 0 0
32 Zymberi Astrit 0 0 0
33 Mehaj Driton 0 0 0
33 Mehaj Driton 0 0 0
34 Ajvazi Laberion 0 0 0
34 Ajvazi Laberion 0 0 0
35 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
35 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
36 FM Jashari Ardian 0 0 0
36 FM Jashari Ardian 0 0 0
37 Saraci Korab 0 0 0
37 Saraci Korab 0 0 0
38 Tahiri Daut 0 0 0
38 Tahiri Daut 0 0 0
39 Bujupi Fatmir 0 0 0
39 Bujupi Fatmir 0 0 0
40 Mehmeti Shqipdon 0 0 0
40 Mehmeti Shqipdon 0 0 0
41 Dushi Burim 0 0 0
41 Dushi Burim 0 0 0
42 Rexhaj Imer 0 0 0
42 Rexhaj Imer 0 0 0
43 Xhakaj Shehat 0 0 0
43 Xhakaj Shehat 0 0 0
44 Ermeni Bekim 0 0 0
44 Ermeni Bekim 0 0 0
45 Asllani Ibrahim 0 0 0
45 Asllani Ibrahim 0 0 0
46 Hana Arsim 0 0 0
46 Hana Arsim 0 0 0
47 Shatri Faik 0 0 0
47 Shatri Faik 0 0 0
48 Ibrahimi Idriz 0 0 0
48 Ibrahimi Idriz 0 0 0
49 Cetta Ujkan 0 0 0
49 Cetta Ujkan 0 0 0
50 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
50 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
51 Koshi Lulezim 0 0 0
51 Koshi Lulezim 0 0 0
52 Kollari Sulejman 0 0 0
52 Kollari Sulejman 0 0 0
53 Bahtiri Sabri 0 0 0
53 Bahtiri Sabri 0 0 0
54 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
54 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
55 Shemshiji Agim 0 0 0
55 Shemshiji Agim 0 0 0
56 Misini Burhanudin 0 0 0
56 Misini Burhanudin 0 0 0
57 Berbati Kadri 0 0 0
57 Berbati Kadri 0 0 0
58 Zejnullahu Behar 0 0 0
58 Zejnullahu Behar 0 0 0
59 Neziri Reshat 0 0 0
59 Neziri Reshat 0 0 0
60 Sherifi Shemsedin 0 0 0
60 Sherifi Shemsedin 0 0 0
61 Blakaj Vullnet 0 0 0
61 Blakaj Vullnet 0 0 0
62 Selimi Vesel 0 0 0
62 Selimi Vesel 0 0 0
63 Mahmuti Ajet 0 0 0
63 Mahmuti Ajet 0 0 0
64 Rukovci Shemsi 0 0 0
64 Rukovci Shemsi 0 0 0
65 Berisha Besnik 0 0 0
65 Berisha Besnik 0 0 0
66 Zhdrella Ferit 0 0 0
66 Zhdrella Ferit 0 0 0
67 Ajroni Albert 0 0 0
67 Ajroni Albert 0 0 0
68 Shehu Mulaim 0 0 0
68 Shehu Mulaim 0 0 0
69 Sejdiu Hysni 0 0 0
69 Sejdiu Hysni 0 0 0
70 Murseli Ujup 0 0 0
70 Murseli Ujup 0 0 0
71 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
71 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
72 Bejta Aladin 0 0 0
72 Bejta Aladin 0 0 0
73 Maqkavci Rizah 0 0 0
73 Maqkavci Rizah 0 0 0
74 Shita Bujar Dr. 0 0 0
74 Shita Bujar Dr. 0 0 0
75 Zariqi Latif 0 0 0
75 Zariqi Latif 0 0 0
76 Bardoniqi Shkelzen 0 0 0
76 Bardoniqi Shkelzen 0 0 0
77 Bekteshi Naser 0 0 0
77 Bekteshi Naser 0 0 0
78 Bislimi Mentor 0 0 0
78 Bislimi Mentor 0 0 0
79 Blakqori Ethem 0 0 0
79 Blakqori Ethem 0 0 0
80 Haliti Bledar 0 0 0
80 Haliti Bledar 0 0 0
81 Hasanaj Nazmi 0 0 0
81 Hasanaj Nazmi 0 0 0
82 Hoti Nexhip 0 0 0
82 Hoti Nexhip 0 0 0
83 Kurtaj Bekim 0 0 0
83 Kurtaj Bekim 0 0 0
84 Mahmuti Inan 0 0 0
84 Mahmuti Inan 0 0 0
85 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
85 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
86 Oraca Ismet 0 0 0
86 Oraca Ismet 0 0 0
87 Rama Bajram 0 0 0
87 Rama Bajram 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 GM Bosiocic Marin 14507927 2625 CRO Dardania 1
2 GM Georgiev Kiril 2900017 2592 MKD Drejtesia 1
3 GM Delchev Aleksander 2900394 2546 BUL Vellaznimi 1
4 IM Nikolovski Nikola 15002314 2454 MKD Fushe Kosova 1
5 GM Drenchev Petar 2903261 2442 BUL Drejtesia 2
6 FM Ashiku Franc 4700066 2419 ALB Hyzri Talla 1
7 IM Saraci Nderim 6351921 2415 KOS Drejtesia 3
8 FM Muratovic Efim 14401169 2382 BIH Istogu 1
9 FM Ondozi Murtez 937576 2376 KOS Vellaznimi 2
10 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 14600129 2349 MNE Prishtina 1
11 Danov Lyubomir 2916312 2344 BUL Fushe Kosova 2
12 IM Seitaj Ilir 4700031 2333 ALB Prishtina 2
13 Idrizaj Abedin 4672046 2268 KOS Istogu 2
14 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 905631 2256 KOS Drejtesia 4
15 Bujupi Bajram 910236 2251 KOS Prishtina 3
16 Uruci Endrit 22100199 2237 KOS Dardania 2
17 IM Sadiku Bedri 915998 2235 KOS Prishtina 4
18 FM Makolli Perparim 908630 2223 KOS Drejtesia 5
19 Bajraktari Perparim 1307711 2196 KOS Drejtesia 6
20 Asllani Muhamet 22100300 2192 KOS Vellaznimi 3
21 Budima Armend 3612236 2184 KOS Dardania 3
22 Salihu Sami 935476 2174 KOS Dardania 4
23 Suhogerlla Xhevat 22100822 2168 KOS Istogu 3
24 Haskaj Fatmir 3600262 2164 KOS Istogu 4
25 Berisha Enver 3600122 2161 KOS Prishtina 5
26 Bahtijari Bashkim 933465 2154 KOS Vellaznimi 5
27 Ademi Sami 908274 2151 KOS Prishtina 6
28 FM Ermeni Avni 912840 2150 KOS Vellaznimi 4
29 Bashota Ekrem 22100504 2135 KOS Hyzri Talla 2
30 FM Hamiti Gani 4701194 2133 KOS Dardania 5
31 Ajvazi Ramadan 909122 2124 KOS Dardania 6
32 Zymberi Astrit 4700295 2107 KOS Drejtesia 7
33 Mehaj Driton 3600297 2101 KOS Istogu 5
34 Ajvazi Laberion 22100407 2093 KOS Hyzri Talla 3
35 Halili Sabri 3615677 2093 KOS Fushe Kosova 4
36 FM Jashari Ardian 955388 2092 KOS Dardania 7
37 Saraci Korab 4701968 2091 KOS Dardania 8
38 Tahiri Daut 4647548 2086 KOS Prishtina 7
39 Bujupi Fatmir 372390 2083 CZE Prishtina 8
40 Mehmeti Shqipdon 22100610 2073 KOS Hyzri Talla 4
41 Dushi Burim 952184 2064 KOS Fushe Kosova 5
42 Rexhaj Imer 22101071 2063 KOS Istogu 6
43 Xhakaj Shehat 22100156 2063 KOS Fushe Kosova 6
44 Ermeni Bekim 939676 2056 KOS Vellaznimi 6
45 Asllani Ibrahim 4701674 2038 KOS Dardania 9
46 Hana Arsim 24600474 2030 KOS Vellaznimi 7
47 Shatri Faik 3612287 2029 KOS Istogu 7
48 Ibrahimi Idriz 22100652 2023 KOS Hyzri Talla 5
49 Cetta Ujkan 22101837 2020 KOS Istogu 8
50 Gashi Blerim 22100857 2020 KOS Prishtina 9
51 Koshi Lulezim 22102728 2020 KOS Vellaznimi 8
52 Kollari Sulejman 4701658 2011 KOS Vellaznimi 9
53 Bahtiri Sabri 3600114 2010 KOS Drejtesia 8
54 Bimbashi Hamze 22101608 2002 KOS Fushe Kosova 7
55 Shemshiji Agim 15002888 2002 MKD Drejtesia 9
56 Misini Burhanudin 4701488 1999 KOS Drejtesia 10
57 Berbati Kadri 1616390 1997 AUT Istogu 9
58 Zejnullahu Behar 22100040 1996 KOS Fushe Kosova 8
59 Neziri Reshat 22101047 1993 KOS Istogu 10
60 Sherifi Shemsedin 22100628 1988 KOS Fushe Kosova 9
61 Blakaj Vullnet 22104216 1986 KOS Istogu 11
62 Selimi Vesel 1334352 1986 KOS Fushe Kosova 10
63 Mahmuti Ajet 4701534 1977 KOS Dardania 10
64 Rukovci Shemsi 1528629 1961 KOS Hyzri Talla 6
65 Berisha Besnik 4702492 1960 KOS Drejtesia 11
66 Zhdrella Ferit 4702123 1937 KOS Hyzri Talla 7
67 Ajroni Albert 22100890 1922 KOS Vellaznimi 10
68 Shehu Mulaim 22101098 1874 KOS Vellaznimi 11
69 Sejdiu Hysni 22102060 1862 KOS Istogu 12
70 Murseli Ujup 22101683 1860 KOS Drejtesia 12
71 Krasniqi Avni 22100440 1850 KOS Dardania 11
72 Bejta Aladin 22101276 1790 KOS Prishtina 10
73 Maqkavci Rizah 4702433 1695 KOS Hyzri Talla 8
74 Shita Bujar Dr. 22101764 1687 KOS Drejtesia 13
75 Zariqi Latif 3615707 1585 KOS Prishtina 11
76 Bardoniqi Shkelzen 22100911 0 KOS Vellaznimi 12
77 Bekteshi Naser 22104291 0 KOS Fushe Kosova 12
78 Bislimi Mentor 952176 0 KOS Drejtesia 14
79 Blakqori Ethem 22103694 0 KOS Hyzri Talla 11
80 Haliti Bledar 22102957 0 KOS Hyzri Talla 10
81 Hasanaj Nazmi 0 KOS Istogu 14
82 Hoti Nexhip 22101640 0 KOS Hyzri Talla 13
83 Kurtaj Bekim 22103732 0 KOS Istogu 13
84 Mahmuti Inan 4702476 0 KOS Fushe Kosova 11
85 Mehmedi Alban 22101586 0 KOS Fushe Kosova 13
86 Oraca Ismet 22102175 0 KOS Hyzri Talla 12
87 Rama Bajram 22101560 0 KOS Hyzri Talla 9

Round 1

M. 5   Fushe Kosova Elo - 2   Vellaznimi Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 7   Hyzri Talla Elo - 3   Dardania Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   Prishtina Elo - 6   Istogu Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 2

M. 1   Drejtesia Elo - 5   Fushe Kosova Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 3   Dardania Elo - 4   Prishtina Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 6   Istogu Elo - 7   Hyzri Talla Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 3

M. 7   Hyzri Talla Elo - 1   Drejtesia Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   Prishtina Elo - 2   Vellaznimi Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 5   Fushe Kosova Elo - 6   Istogu Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 4

M. 1   Drejtesia Elo - 4   Prishtina Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 2   Vellaznimi Elo - 7   Hyzri Talla Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 3   Dardania Elo - 5   Fushe Kosova Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 5

M. 6   Istogu Elo - 1   Drejtesia Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 3   Dardania Elo - 2   Vellaznimi Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 5   Fushe Kosova Elo - 7   Hyzri Talla Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 6

M. 1   Drejtesia Elo - 3   Dardania Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 2   Vellaznimi Elo - 6   Istogu Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   Prishtina Elo - 5   Fushe Kosova Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 7

M. 2   Vellaznimi Elo - 1   Drejtesia Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 6   Istogu Elo - 3   Dardania Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 7   Hyzri Talla Elo - 4   Prishtina Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 Drejtesia  *  2 6 0,0
2 Vellaznimi  *  2 6 0,0
3 Dardania  *  2 6 0,0
4 Prishtina  *  2 6 0,0
5 Fushe Kosova  *  2 6 0,0
6 Istogu  *  2 6 0,0
7 Hyzri Talla  *  2 6 0,0

Teams starting rank

  1. Drejtesia (Elo medio:2354 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Games
1 GM Georgiev Kiril 2592 MKD 2900017 0,0
2 GM Drenchev Petar 2442 BUL 2903261 0,0
3 IM Saraci Nderim 2415 KOS 6351921 0,0
4 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 2256 KOS 905631 0,0
5 FM Makolli Perparim 2223 KOS 908630 0,0
6 Bajraktari Perparim 2196 KOS 1307711 0,0
7 Zymberi Astrit 2107 KOS 4700295 0,0
8 Bahtiri Sabri 2010 KOS 3600114 0,0
9 Shemshiji Agim 2002 MKD 15002888 0,0
10 Misini Burhanudin 1999 KOS 4701488 0,0
11 Berisha Besnik 1960 KOS 4702492 0,0
12 Murseli Ujup 1860 KOS 22101683 0,0
13 Shita Bujar Dr. 1687 KOS 22101764 0,0
14 Bislimi Mentor 0 KOS 952176 0,0
  2. Vellaznimi (Elo medio:2246 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Games
1 GM Delchev Aleksander 2546 BUL 2900394 0,0
2 FM Ondozi Murtez 2376 KOS 937576 0,0
3 Asllani Muhamet 2192 KOS 22100300 0,0
4 FM Ermeni Avni 2150 KOS 912840 0,0
5 Bahtijari Bashkim 2154 KOS 933465 0,0
6 Ermeni Bekim 2056 KOS 939676 0,0
7 Hana Arsim 2030 KOS 24600474 0,0
8 Koshi Lulezim 2020 KOS 22102728 0,0
9 Kollari Sulejman 2011 KOS 4701658 0,0
10 Ajroni Albert 1922 KOS 22100890 0,0
11 Shehu Mulaim 1874 KOS 22101098 0,0
12 Bardoniqi Shkelzen 0 KOS 22100911 0,0
  3. Dardania (Elo medio:2246 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Games
1 GM Bosiocic Marin 2625 CRO 14507927 0,0
2 Uruci Endrit 2237 KOS 22100199 0,0
3 Budima Armend 2184 KOS 3612236 0,0
4 Salihu Sami 2174 KOS 935476 0,0
5 FM Hamiti Gani 2133 KOS 4701194 0,0
6 Ajvazi Ramadan 2124 KOS 909122 0,0
7 FM Jashari Ardian 2092 KOS 955388 0,0
8 Saraci Korab 2091 KOS 4701968 0,0
9 Asllani Ibrahim 2038 KOS 4701674 0,0
10 Mahmuti Ajet 1977 KOS 4701534 0,0
11 Krasniqi Avni 1850 KOS 22100440 0,0
  4. Prishtina (Elo medio:2247 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Games
1 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2349 MNE 14600129 0,0
2 IM Seitaj Ilir 2333 ALB 4700031 0,0
3 Bujupi Bajram 2251 KOS 910236 0,0
4 IM Sadiku Bedri 2235 KOS 915998 0,0
5 Berisha Enver 2161 KOS 3600122 0,0
6 Ademi Sami 2151 KOS 908274 0,0
7 Tahiri Daut 2086 KOS 4647548 0,0
8 Bujupi Fatmir 2083 CZE 372390 0,0
9 Gashi Blerim 2020 KOS 22100857 0,0
10 Bejta Aladin 1790 KOS 22101276 0,0
11 Zariqi Latif 1585 KOS 3615707 0,0
  5. Fushe Kosova (Elo medio:2170 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Games
1 IM Nikolovski Nikola 2454 MKD 15002314 0,0
2 Danov Lyubomir 2344 BUL 2916312 0,0
4 Halili Sabri 2093 KOS 3615677 0,0
5 Dushi Burim 2064 KOS 952184 0,0
6 Xhakaj Shehat 2063 KOS 22100156 0,0
7 Bimbashi Hamze 2002 KOS 22101608 0,0
8 Zejnullahu Behar 1996 KOS 22100040 0,0
9 Sherifi Shemsedin 1988 KOS 22100628 0,0
10 Selimi Vesel 1986 KOS 1334352 0,0
11 Mahmuti Inan 0 KOS 4702476 0,0
12 Bekteshi Naser 0 KOS 22104291 0,0
13 Mehmedi Alban 0 KOS 22101586 0,0
  6. Istogu (Elo medio:2191 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Games
1 FM Muratovic Efim 2382 BIH 14401169 0,0
2 Idrizaj Abedin 2268 KOS 4672046 0,0
3 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2168 KOS 22100822 0,0
4 Haskaj Fatmir 2164 KOS 3600262 0,0
5 Mehaj Driton 2101 KOS 3600297 0,0
6 Rexhaj Imer 2063 KOS 22101071 0,0
7 Shatri Faik 2029 KOS 3612287 0,0
8 Cetta Ujkan 2020 KOS 22101837 0,0
9 Berbati Kadri 1997 AUT 1616390 0,0
10 Neziri Reshat 1993 KOS 22101047 0,0
11 Blakaj Vullnet 1986 KOS 22104216 0,0
12 Sejdiu Hysni 1862 KOS 22102060 0,0
13 Kurtaj Bekim 0 KOS 22103732 0,0
14 Hasanaj Nazmi 0 KOS 0,0
  7. Hyzri Talla (Elo medio:2117 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Games
1 FM Ashiku Franc 2419 ALB 4700066 0,0
2 Bashota Ekrem 2135 KOS 22100504 0,0
3 Ajvazi Laberion 2093 KOS 22100407 0,0
4 Mehmeti Shqipdon 2073 KOS 22100610 0,0
5 Ibrahimi Idriz 2023 KOS 22100652 0,0
6 Rukovci Shemsi 1961 KOS 1528629 0,0
7 Zhdrella Ferit 1937 KOS 4702123 0,0
8 Maqkavci Rizah 1695 KOS 4702433 0,0
9 Rama Bajram 0 KOS 22101560 0,0
10 Haliti Bledar 0 KOS 22102957 0,0
11 Blakqori Ethem 0 KOS 22103694 0,0
12 Oraca Ismet 0 KOS 22102175 0,0
13 Hoti Nexhip 0 KOS 22101640 0,0