5.liga A12 vidiek_2019/2020 súťaž ukončená po 8. kole

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovakia
Tournament date: 2019-10-13 to 2020-03-29
Tournament place: BSZ (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min. + 30 sec. na celu partiu
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: BSZ
Main referee: Ladislav Sipeky 14916703

Schedule: 5.liga A12 vidiek_2019/2020 súťaž ukončená po 8. kole

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/13 10:00
2 2019/10/27 10:00
3 2019/11/17 10:00
4 2019/12/08 10:00
5 2019/12/15 10:00
6 2020/01/12 10:00
7 2020/01/26 10:00
8 2020/02/16 10:00
9 2020/03/15 10:00
10 2020/03/29 10:00

Players registered in 5.liga A12 vidiek_2019/2020 súťaž ukončená po 8. kole

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SVK Moravcik Denis 1731 0 -13
2 SVK Navara Vladimir 1667 0 -20
3 SVK Gavornik Miroslav 1575 0 8
4 SVK Mikovic Stefan 1573 0 -3
5 SVK Andel Milos 1528 0 39
6 SVK Koman Antonin 1496 0 0
7 SVK Samek Peter 1535 0 16
8 Tomovic Tomas 0 0 0
9 SVK Barnas Michal 1253 0 -12
10 SVK Barnasova Simona 0 1051 0
11 SVK Barnas Norbert 0 1000 0
12 SVK Fiala Vladimir 1852 0 13
13 SVK Bordac Marian 1644 0 -2
14 SVK Stipanic Pavol 1526 0 -1
15 SVK Stipanic Peter 1412 0 4
16 SVK Orszaghova Eva 1312 0 10
17 Badura Miroslav 0 0 0
18 SVK Halenkovic Martin 0 1000 0
19 SVK Petrek Dominik 1844 0 4
20 SVK Valacsay Roman 1605 0 7
21 SVK Mihalik Kristian 1519 0 -23
22 SVK Mozes Gabriel 1603 0 -19
23 SVK Kozmer Jozef 1400 0 -24
24 Klimek Martin 0 0 0
25 SVK Chovancak Dusan 0 1357 0
26 SVK Domonkos Andras 1233 0 -8
27 SVK Bennett Michael David 0 1000 0
28 Kozmer Jozef 0 0 0
29 SVK Agocs Akos 0 1000 0
30 SVK Filipek Norbert 1560 0 -12
31 SVK Trencansky Michal 1305 0 5
32 SVK Osadsky Jan 1155 0 25
33 SVK Filipek Pavol 1322 0 0
34 SVK Vozar Adam 1136 0 40
35 SVK Osadsky Samuel 0 1000 0
36 SVK Filipek Alex 0 1000 0
37 SVK Osadsky Damian 0 1000 0
38 SVK Siska Juraj 1753 0 -8
39 SVK Tomovic Tomas 1629 0 52
40 SVK Vitazka Juraj 1661 0 -6
41 SVK Loisch Teodor 1475 0 8
42 SVK Meszaros Tomas 1342 0 40
43 SVK Kovacic Martin 1312 0 -32
44 SVK Kocka Michal 0 1000 0
45 SVK Meszaros Frantisek 0 1137 0
46 SVK Vrbiar Tomas 1621 0 -6
47 SVK Meszaros Laszlo 1598 0 15
48 SVK Ludwig Anton 1604 0 -9
49 SVK Skalak Alex 0 1000 0
50 SVK Klimek Martin 1477 0 0
51 SVK Agszerova Amelia 1155 0 0
52 SVK Tirinda Jonatan 1082 0 0
53 SVK Teplicky Peter 0 1055 0
54 SVK Skvarka Ivan 0 1000 0
55 SVK Zverka Peter Samuel 1439 0 0
56 SVK Parak Matus 0 1000 0
57 SVK Polak Tomas 0 1000 0
58 SVK Sunova Michaela 0 1038 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SVK Moravcik Denis 1731 0 -13
2 SVK Navara Vladimir 1667 0 -20
3 SVK Gavornik Miroslav 1575 0 8
4 SVK Mikovic Stefan 1573 0 -3
5 SVK Andel Milos 1528 0 39
6 SVK Koman Antonin 1496 0 0
7 SVK Samek Peter 1535 0 16
8 Tomovic Tomas 0 0 0
9 SVK Barnas Michal 1253 0 -12
10 SVK Barnasova Simona 0 1051 0
11 SVK Barnas Norbert 0 1000 0
12 SVK Fiala Vladimir 1852 0 13
13 SVK Bordac Marian 1644 0 -2
14 SVK Stipanic Pavol 1526 0 -1
15 SVK Stipanic Peter 1412 0 4
16 SVK Orszaghova Eva 1312 0 10
17 Badura Miroslav 0 0 0
18 SVK Halenkovic Martin 0 1000 0
19 SVK Petrek Dominik 1844 0 4
20 SVK Valacsay Roman 1605 0 7
21 SVK Mihalik Kristian 1519 0 -23
22 SVK Mozes Gabriel 1603 0 -19
23 SVK Kozmer Jozef 1400 0 -24
24 Klimek Martin 0 0 0
25 SVK Chovancak Dusan 0 1357 0
26 SVK Domonkos Andras 1233 0 -8
27 SVK Bennett Michael David 0 1000 0
28 Kozmer Jozef 0 0 0
29 SVK Agocs Akos 0 1000 0
30 SVK Filipek Norbert 1560 0 -12
31 SVK Trencansky Michal 1305 0 5
32 SVK Osadsky Jan 1155 0 25
33 SVK Filipek Pavol 1322 0 0
34 SVK Vozar Adam 1136 0 40
35 SVK Osadsky Samuel 0 1000 0
36 SVK Filipek Alex 0 1000 0
37 SVK Osadsky Damian 0 1000 0
38 SVK Siska Juraj 1753 0 -8
39 SVK Tomovic Tomas 1629 0 52
40 SVK Vitazka Juraj 1661 0 -6
41 SVK Loisch Teodor 1475 0 8
42 SVK Meszaros Tomas 1342 0 40
43 SVK Kovacic Martin 1312 0 -32
44 SVK Kocka Michal 0 1000 0
45 SVK Meszaros Frantisek 0 1137 0
46 SVK Vrbiar Tomas 1621 0 -6
47 SVK Meszaros Laszlo 1598 0 15
48 SVK Ludwig Anton 1604 0 -9
49 SVK Skalak Alex 0 1000 0
50 SVK Klimek Martin 1477 0 0
51 SVK Agszerova Amelia 1155 0 0
52 SVK Tirinda Jonatan 1082 0 0
53 SVK Teplicky Peter 0 1055 0
54 SVK Skvarka Ivan 0 1000 0
55 SVK Zverka Peter Samuel 1439 0 0
56 SVK Parak Matus 0 1000 0
57 SVK Polak Tomas 0 1000 0
58 SVK Sunova Michaela 0 1038 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Fiala Vladimir 14909197 1852 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 1
2 Petrek Dominik 14954990 1844 SVK SK Tomasov 1
3 Siska Juraj 14941716 1753 SVK SK Turen 1
4 Moravcik Denis 14947854 1731 SVK KS Pezinok D 1
5 Navara Vladimir 14913496 1667 SVK KS Pezinok D 2
6 Vitazka Juraj 14913984 1661 SVK SK Turen 3
7 Bordac Marian 14913615 1644 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 2
8 Tomovic Tomas 14965348 1629 SVK SK Turen 2
9 Vrbiar Tomas 14921693 1621 SVK SK Senec C 1
10 Valacsay Roman 14935473 1605 SVK SK Tomasov 2
11 Ludwig Anton 14916290 1604 SVK SK Senec C 3
12 Mozes Gabriel 14935368 1603 SVK SK Tomasov 4
13 Meszaros Laszlo 14921405 1598 SVK SK Senec C 2
14 Gavornik Miroslav 14921170 1575 SVK KS Pezinok D 3
15 Mikovic Stefan 14921413 1573 SVK KS Pezinok D 4
16 Filipek Norbert 14935252 1560 SVK ZSK Malacky B 1
17 Badura Miroslav 14939673 1537 SVK KS Pezinok D 8
18 Samek Peter 14956020 1535 SVK KS Pezinok D 7
19 Andel Milos 14947307 1528 SVK KS Pezinok D 5
20 Stipanic Pavol 14921618 1526 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 3
21 Mihalik Kristian 14935350 1519 SVK SK Tomasov 3
22 Koman Antonin 14921294 1496 SVK KS Pezinok D 6
23 Kovari Zoltan 14935309 1488 SVK SK Tomasov 6
24 Klimek Martin 14964864 1477 SVK SK Senec C 5
25 Loisch Teodor 14921359 1475 SVK SK Turen 4
26 Zverka Peter Samuel 73606804 1439 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 7
27 Stipanic Peter 14921626 1412 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 4
28 Kozmer Jozef 14935317 1400 SVK SK Tomasov 5
29 Vrba Anton 14943590 1368 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 6
30 Chovancak Dusan 14935210 1357 SVK SK Tomasov 7
31 Meszaros Tomas 14932989 1342 SVK SK Turen 5
32 Filipek Pavol 14945428 1322 SVK ZSK Malacky B 4
33 Kovacic Martin 14954915 1312 SVK SK Turen 6
34 Orszaghova Eva 14953536 1312 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 5
35 Trencansky Michal 14941724 1305 SVK ZSK Malacky B 2
36 Barnas Michal 14936445 1253 SVK KS Pezinok D 9
37 Domonkos Andras 14956810 1233 SVK SK Tomasov 8
38 Agszerova Amelia 14961636 1155 SVK SK Senec C 7
39 Osadsky Jan 14941708 1155 SVK ZSK Malacky B 3
40 Meszaros Frantisek 14935333 1137 SVK SK Turen 9
41 Vozar Adam 73619116 1136 SVK ZSK Malacky B 5
42 Tirinda Jonatan 14961610 1082 SVK SK Senec C 8
43 Teplicky Peter 14961644 1055 SVK SK Senec C 9
44 Barnasova Simona 14943433 1051 SVK KS Pezinok D 10
45 Sunova Michaela 14966484 1038 SVK ZSK Malacky B 6
46 Agocs Akos 14958341 1000 SVK SK Tomasov 11
47 Barnas Norbert 14965216 1000 SVK KS Pezinok D 11
48 Bennett Michael David 14956829 1000 SVK SK Tomasov 9
49 Filipek Alex 14968932 1000 SVK ZSK Malacky B 8
50 Halenkovic Martin 14961598 1000 SVK SK Svaty Jur B 8
51 Kocka Michal 14954907 1000 SVK SK Turen 8
52 Mozes Andrej 14954982 1000 SVK SK Tomasov 10
53 Osadsky Damian 14968940 1000 SVK ZSK Malacky B 10
54 Osadsky Samuel 14964880 1000 SVK ZSK Malacky B 7
55 Parak Matus 14969815 1000 SVK ZSK Malacky B 9
56 Polak Tomas 14970430 1000 SVK SK Senec C 6
57 Skalak Alex 14961628 1000 SVK SK Senec C 4
58 Skvarka Ivan 14969556 1000 SVK SK Turen 7

Round 1

M. 1   SK Tomasov Elo - 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo 5 : 0
1.1 Petrek, Dominik 1844 - Filipek, Norbert 1560 1 - 0
1.2 Valacsay, Roman 1605 - Filipek, Pavol 1322 1 - 0
1.3 Mozes, Gabriel 1603 - Vozar, Adam 1136 1 - 0
1.4 Kozmer, Jozef 1400 - Filipek, Alex 1000 1 - 0
1.5 Chovancak, Dusan 1357 - Osadsky, Damian 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo - 5   SK Senec C Elo 3½:1½
2.1 Bordac, Marian 1644 - Ludwig, Anton 1604 ½ - ½
2.2 Stipanic, Pavol 1526 - Skalak, Alex 1000 1 - 0
2.3 Stipanic, Peter 1412 - Klimek, Martin 1477 0 - 1
2.4 Orszaghova, Eva 1312 - Agszerova, Amelia 1155 1 - 0
2.5 Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 - Teplicky, Peter 1055 1 - 0
M. 3   SK Turen Elo - 4   KS Pezinok D Elo 5 : 0
3.1 Tomovic, Tomas 1629 - Moravcik, Denis 1731 1 - 0
3.2 Vitazka, Juraj 1661 - Navara, Vladimir 1667 + - -
3.3 Loisch, Teodor 1475 - Gavornik, Miroslav 1575 + - -
3.4 Meszaros, Tomas 1342 - Samek, Peter 1535 + - -
3.5 Kocka, Michal 1000 - Barnas, Norbert 1000 + - -

Round 2

M. 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo - 4   KS Pezinok D Elo ½ :4½
1.1 Filipek, Norbert 1560 - Navara, Vladimir 1667 ½ - ½
1.2 Filipek, Pavol 1322 - Gavornik, Miroslav 1575 0 - 1
1.3 Osadsky, Samuel 1000 - Koman, Antonin 1496 0 - 1
1.4 Osadsky, Damian 1000 - Samek, Peter 1535 0 - 1
1.5 Parak, Matus 1000 - Barnas, Michal 1253 0 - 1
M. 5   SK Senec C Elo - 3   SK Turen Elo 1 : 4
2.1 Skalak, Alex 1000 - Vitazka, Juraj 1661 0 - 1
2.2 Klimek, Martin 1477 - Loisch, Teodor 1475 0 - 1
2.3 Agszerova, Amelia 1155 - Meszaros, Tomas 1342 0 - 1
2.4 Tirinda, Jonatan 1082 - Kovacic, Martin 1312 1 - 0
2.5 Teplicky, Peter 1055 - Skvarka, Ivan 1000 0 - 1
M. 1   SK Tomasov Elo - 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo 2½:2½
3.1 Petrek, Dominik 1844 - Fiala, Vladimir 1852 0 - 1
3.2 Valacsay, Roman 1605 - Bordac, Marian 1644 ½ - ½
3.3 Mihalik, Kristian 1519 - Stipanic, Pavol 1526 ½ - ½
3.4 Mozes, Gabriel 1603 - Orszaghova, Eva 1312 1 - 0
3.5 Kozmer, Jozef 1400 - Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 ½ - ½

Round 3

M. 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo - 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo 3½:1½
1.1 Bordac, Marian 1644 - Osadsky, Jan 1155 ½ - ½
1.2 Stipanic, Pavol 1526 - Vozar, Adam 1136 1 - 0
1.3 Orszaghova, Eva 1312 - Osadsky, Samuel 1000 1 - 0
1.4 Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 - Parak, Matus 1000 1 - 0
1.5 Halenkovic, Martin 1000 - Osadsky, Damian 1000 0 - 1
M. 3   SK Turen Elo - 1   SK Tomasov Elo 2 : 3
2.1 Vitazka, Juraj 1661 - Petrek, Dominik 1844 0 - 1
2.2 Loisch, Teodor 1475 - Mihalik, Kristian 1519 ½ - ½
2.3 Meszaros, Tomas 1342 - Mozes, Gabriel 1603 1 - 0
2.4 Skvarka, Ivan 1000 - Kozmer, Jozef 1400 ½ - ½
2.5 Kocka, Michal 1000 - Agocs, Akos 1000 0 - 1
M. 4   KS Pezinok D Elo - 5   SK Senec C Elo 5 : 0
3.1 Navara, Vladimir 1667 - Skalak, Alex 1000 1 - 0
3.2 Gavornik, Miroslav 1575 - Klimek, Martin 1477 1 - 0
3.3 Andel, Milos 1528 - Agszerova, Amelia 1155 1 - 0
3.4 Samek, Peter 1535 - Tirinda, Jonatan 1082 1 - 0
3.5 Barnas, Norbert 1000 - Teplicky, Peter 1055 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo - 5   SK Senec C Elo 2½:2½
1.1 Filipek, Norbert 1560 - Vrbiar, Tomas 1621 ½ - ½
1.2 Trencansky, Michal 1305 - Meszaros, Laszlo 1598 0 - 1
1.3 Osadsky, Jan 1155 - Klimek, Martin 1477 0 - 1
1.4 Vozar, Adam 1136 - Tirinda, Jonatan 1082 1 - 0
1.5 Osadsky, Samuel 1000 - Teplicky, Peter 1055 1 - 0
M. 1   SK Tomasov Elo - 4   KS Pezinok D Elo 3½:1½
2.1 Petrek, Dominik 1844 - Navara, Vladimir 1667 1 - 0
2.2 Valacsay, Roman 1605 - Andel, Milos 1528 ½ - ½
2.3 Mihalik, Kristian 1519 - Samek, Peter 1535 0 - 1
2.4 Kozmer, Jozef 1400 - Barnas, Michal 1253 1 - 0
2.5 Bennett, Michael David 1000 - Barnas, Norbert 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo - 3   SK Turen Elo 4 : 1
3.1 Fiala, Vladimir 1852 - Tomovic, Tomas 1629 1 - 0
3.2 Stipanic, Pavol 1526 - Vitazka, Juraj 1661 ½ - ½
3.3 Stipanic, Peter 1412 - Loisch, Teodor 1475 1 - 0
3.4 Orszaghova, Eva 1312 - Skvarka, Ivan 1000 ½ - ½
3.5 Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 - Meszaros, Frantisek 1137 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 3   SK Turen Elo - 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo 4½: ½
1.1 Vitazka, Juraj 1661 - Filipek, Norbert 1560 1 - 0
1.2 Loisch, Teodor 1475 - Filipek, Pavol 1322 1 - 0
1.3 Meszaros, Tomas 1342 - Filipek, Alex 1000 1 - 0
1.4 Skvarka, Ivan 1000 - Parak, Matus 1000 1 - 0
1.5 Kocka, Michal 1000 - Osadsky, Damian 1000 ½ - ½
M. 4   KS Pezinok D Elo - 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo 2½:2½
2.1 Navara, Vladimir 1667 - Fiala, Vladimir 1852 ½ - ½
2.2 Gavornik, Miroslav 1575 - Bordac, Marian 1644 0 - 1
2.3 Andel, Milos 1528 - Stipanic, Pavol 1526 1 - 0
2.4 Samek, Peter 1535 - Orszaghova, Eva 1312 1 - 0
2.5 Barnasova, Simona 1051 - Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 0 - 1
M. 5   SK Senec C Elo - 1   SK Tomasov Elo 2 : 3
3.1 Vrbiar, Tomas 1621 - Petrek, Dominik 1844 0 - 1
3.2 Ludwig, Anton 1604 - Mozes, Gabriel 1603 ½ - ½
3.3 Skalak, Alex 1000 - Kozmer, Jozef 1400 ½ - ½
3.4 Klimek, Martin 1477 - Domonkos, Andras 1233 1 - 0
3.5 Tirinda, Jonatan 1082 - Agocs, Akos 1000 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo - 1   SK Tomasov Elo 2½:2½
1.1 Filipek, Norbert 1560 - Petrek, Dominik 1844 ½ - ½
1.2 Trencansky, Michal 1305 - Mihalik, Kristian 1519 ½ - ½
1.3 Filipek, Pavol 1322 - Mozes, Gabriel 1603 ½ - ½
1.4 Vozar, Adam 1136 - Kozmer, Jozef 1400 1 - 0
1.5 Filipek, Alex 1000 - Chovancak, Dusan 1357 0 - 1
M. 5   SK Senec C Elo - 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo 0 : 5
2.1 Klimek, Martin 1477 - Fiala, Vladimir 1852 0 - 1
2.2 Polak, Tomas 1000 - Bordac, Marian 1644 0 - 1
2.3 Agszerova, Amelia 1155 - Stipanic, Pavol 1526 0 - 1
2.4 Tirinda, Jonatan 1082 - Orszaghova, Eva 1312 0 - 1
2.5 Teplicky, Peter 1055 - Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 0 - 1
M. 4   KS Pezinok D Elo - 3   SK Turen Elo 2 : 3
3.1 Navara, Vladimir 1667 - Tomovic, Tomas 1629 0 - 1
3.2 Gavornik, Miroslav 1575 - Vitazka, Juraj 1661 ½ - ½
3.3 Mikovic, Stefan 1573 - Loisch, Teodor 1475 ½ - ½
3.4 Andel, Milos 1528 - Meszaros, Tomas 1342 1 - 0
3.5 Barnas, Norbert 1000 - Skvarka, Ivan 1000 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 4   KS Pezinok D Elo - 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo 2½:2½
1.1 Navara, Vladimir 1667 - Filipek, Norbert 1560 1 - 0
1.2 Gavornik, Miroslav 1575 - Osadsky, Jan 1155 ½ - ½
1.3 Barnas, Michal 1253 - Osadsky, Samuel 1000 0 - 1
1.4 Barnasova, Simona 1051 - Parak, Matus 1000 0 - 1
1.5 Barnas, Norbert 1000 - Osadsky, Damian 1000 1 - 0
M. 3   SK Turen Elo - 5   SK Senec C Elo 4 : 1
2.1 Tomovic, Tomas 1629 - Ludwig, Anton 1604 ½ - ½
2.2 Vitazka, Juraj 1661 - Skalak, Alex 1000 1 - 0
2.3 Loisch, Teodor 1475 - Klimek, Martin 1477 ½ - ½
2.4 Meszaros, Tomas 1342 - Tirinda, Jonatan 1082 1 - 0
2.5 Skvarka, Ivan 1000 - Teplicky, Peter 1055 1 - 0
M. 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo - 1   SK Tomasov Elo 2½:2½
3.1 Fiala, Vladimir 1852 - Petrek, Dominik 1844 ½ - ½
3.2 Bordac, Marian 1644 - Valacsay, Roman 1605 ½ - ½
3.3 Stipanic, Pavol 1526 - Mozes, Gabriel 1603 ½ - ½
3.4 Orszaghova, Eva 1312 - Kozmer, Jozef 1400 ½ - ½
3.5 Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 - Chovancak, Dusan 1357 ½ - ½

Round 8

M. 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo - 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo 0 : 5
1.1 Osadsky, Jan 1155 - Fiala, Vladimir 1852 0 - 1
1.2 Vozar, Adam 1136 - Bordac, Marian 1644 0 - 1
1.3 Sunova, Michaela 1038 - Stipanic, Pavol 1526 0 - 1
1.4 Osadsky, Samuel 1000 - Orszaghova, Eva 1312 0 - 1
1.5 Parak, Matus 1000 - Zverka, Peter Samuel 1439 0 - 1
M. 1   SK Tomasov Elo - 3   SK Turen Elo 1½:3½
2.1 Valacsay, Roman 1605 - Siska, Juraj 1753 ½ - ½
2.2 Mihalik, Kristian 1519 - Tomovic, Tomas 1629 0 - 1
2.3 Mozes, Gabriel 1603 - Vitazka, Juraj 1661 ½ - ½
2.4 Chovancak, Dusan 1357 - Loisch, Teodor 1475 ½ - ½
2.5 Agocs, Akos 1000 - Skvarka, Ivan 1000 0 - 1
M. 5   SK Senec C Elo - 4   KS Pezinok D Elo 1 : 4
3.1 Meszaros, Laszlo 1598 - Navara, Vladimir 1667 1 - 0
3.2 Ludwig, Anton 1604 - Gavornik, Miroslav 1575 0 - 1
3.3 Skalak, Alex 1000 - Andel, Milos 1528 0 - 1
3.4 Teplicky, Peter 1055 - Barnasova, Simona 1051 0 - 1
3.5 No player assigned 0 - Barnas, Norbert 1000 - - +

Round 9

M. 5   SK Senec C Elo - 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   KS Pezinok D Elo - 1   SK Tomasov Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 3   SK Turen Elo - 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 10

M. 6   ZSK Malacky B Elo - 3   SK Turen Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 2   SK Svaty Jur B Elo - 4   KS Pezinok D Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 1   SK Tomasov Elo - 5   SK Senec C Elo 0 : 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1a 1b 2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b 5a 5b 6a 6b  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 SK Svaty Jur B  *   *  4 5 5 13 28,5 0
2 SK Turen 1  *   *  2 5 3 4 4 12 27,0 0
3 SK Tomasov 3  *   *  5 3 11 23,5 0
4 KS Pezinok D 0 2  *   *  5 4 8 22,0 0
5 ZSK Malacky B 0 ½ 0 ½  *   *  3 10,0 0
6 SK Senec C 0 1 1 2 0 1  *   *  1 9,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. SK Tomasov (Elo medio:1612 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 23,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Tipo Pts. Games
1 Petrek Dominik 1844 SVK 14954990 B 5,0 7,0
2 Valacsay Roman 1605 SVK 14935473 3,0 5,0
3 Mihalik Kristian 1519 SVK 14935350 1,5 5,0
4 Mozes Gabriel 1603 SVK 14935368 4,0 7,0
5 Kozmer Jozef 1400 SVK 14935317 4,0 7,0
6 Kovari Zoltan 1488 SVK 14935309 0,0 0,0
7 Chovancak Dusan 1357 SVK 14935210 3,0 4,0
8 Domonkos Andras 1233 SVK 14956810 0,0 1,0
9 Bennett Michael David 1000 SVK 14956829 1,0 1,0
10 Mozes Andrej 1000 SVK 14954982 0,0 0,0
11 Agocs Akos 1000 SVK 14958341 2,0 3,0
  2. SK Svaty Jur B (Elo medio:1575 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 28,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Tipo Pts. Games
1 Fiala Vladimir 1852 SVK 14909197 B 5,0 6,0
2 Bordac Marian 1644 SVK 14913615 5,0 7,0
3 Stipanic Pavol 1526 SVK 14921618 5,5 8,0
4 Stipanic Peter 1412 SVK 14921626 1,0 2,0
5 Orszaghova Eva 1312 SVK 14953536 5,0 8,0
6 Vrba Anton 1368 SVK 14943590 0,0 0,0
7 Zverka Peter Samuel 1439 SVK 73606804 B 7,0 8,0
8 Halenkovic Martin 1000 SVK 14961598 0,0 1,0
  3. SK Turen (Elo medio:1572 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 27)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Tipo Pts. Games
1 Siska Juraj 1753 SVK 14941716 A 0,5 1,0
2 Tomovic Tomas 1629 SVK 14965348 3,5 5,0
3 Vitazka Juraj 1661 SVK 14913984 B 5,5 8,0
4 Loisch Teodor 1475 SVK 14921359 5,0 8,0
5 Meszaros Tomas 1342 SVK 14932989 5,0 6,0
6 Kovacic Martin 1312 SVK 14954915 0,0 1,0
7 Skvarka Ivan 1000 SVK 14969556 6,0 7,0
8 Kocka Michal 1000 SVK 14954907 1,5 3,0
9 Meszaros Frantisek 1137 SVK 14935333 0,0 1,0
  4. KS Pezinok D (Elo medio:1617 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 22)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Tipo Pts. Games
1 Moravcik Denis 1731 SVK 14947854 A 0,0 1,0
2 Navara Vladimir 1667 SVK 14913496 A 3,0 8,0
3 Gavornik Miroslav 1575 SVK 14921170 4,0 7,0
4 Mikovic Stefan 1573 SVK 14921413 0,5 1,0
5 Andel Milos 1528 SVK 14947307 4,5 5,0
6 Koman Antonin 1496 SVK 14921294 1,0 1,0
7 Samek Peter 1535 SVK 14956020 4,0 5,0
8 Badura Miroslav 1537 SVK 14939673 0,0 0,0
9 Barnas Michal 1253 SVK 14936445 1,0 3,0
10 Barnasova Simona 1051 SVK 14943433 1,0 3,0
11 Barnas Norbert 1000 SVK 14965216 3,0 6,0
  5. SK Senec C (Elo medio:1491 / Des 1: 1 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Tipo Pts. Games
1 Vrbiar Tomas 1621 SVK 14921693 0,5 2,0
2 Meszaros Laszlo 1598 SVK 14921405 2,0 2,0
3 Ludwig Anton 1604 SVK 14916290 1,5 4,0
4 Skalak Alex 1000 SVK 14961628 0,5 6,0
5 Klimek Martin 1477 SVK 14964864 3,5 7,0
6 Polak Tomas 1000 SVK 14970430 0,0 1,0
7 Agszerova Amelia 1155 SVK 14961636 0,0 4,0
8 Tirinda Jonatan 1082 SVK 14961610 1,0 6,0
9 Teplicky Peter 1055 SVK 14961644 0,0 7,0
  6. ZSK Malacky B (Elo medio:1296 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Tipo Pts. Games
1 Filipek Norbert 1560 SVK 14935252 1,5 6,0
2 Trencansky Michal 1305 SVK 14941724 0,5 2,0
3 Osadsky Jan 1155 SVK 14941708 1,0 4,0
4 Filipek Pavol 1322 SVK 14945428 0,5 4,0
5 Vozar Adam 1136 SVK 73619116 2,0 5,0
6 Sunova Michaela 1038 SVK 14966484 B 0,0 1,0
7 Osadsky Samuel 1000 SVK 14964880 2,0 5,0
8 Filipek Alex 1000 SVK 14968932 0,0 3,0
9 Parak Matus 1000 SVK 14969815 1,0 5,0
10 Osadsky Damian 1000 SVK 14968940 1,5 5,0