E-nett infokommunikációs Kft 24órás Schnell Koronavírus elcsendesedtével Debrecen, Hotel Nagyerdő

Chess tournament overview

Country: Hungary
Tournament date: 2020-08-16 to 2020-08-17
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2*5 perc
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Áts László
Main referee: Bodnár Máté

Schedule: E-nett infokommunikációs Kft 24órás Schnell Koronavírus elcsendesedtével Debrecen, Hotel Nagyerdő

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/16 12:30
2 2020/08/16 12:30
3 2020/08/16 12:30
4 2020/08/16 12:30
5 2020/08/16 12:30
6 2020/08/16 12:30
7 2020/08/16 12:30
8 2020/08/16 12:30
9 2020/08/16 12:30
10 2020/08/16 12:30
11 2020/08/16 12:30
12 2020/08/16 12:30
13 2020/08/16 12:30
14 2020/08/16 12:30
15 2020/08/16 12:30
16 2020/08/16 12:30
17 2020/08/16 12:30
18 2020/08/16 12:30
19 2020/08/16 12:30
20 2020/08/16 12:30
21 2020/08/16 12:30
22 2020/08/16 12:30
23 2020/08/16 12:30
24 2020/08/16 12:30
25 2020/08/16 12:30
26 2020/08/16 12:30
27 2020/08/16 12:30
28 2020/08/16 12:30
29 2020/08/16 12:30
30 2020/08/16 12:30
31 2020/08/16 12:30
32 2020/08/16 12:30
33 2020/08/16 12:30
34 2020/08/16 12:30
35 2020/08/16 12:30

Players registered in E-nett infokommunikációs Kft 24órás Schnell Koronavírus elcsendesedtével Debrecen, Hotel Nagyerdő

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 HUN Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 0 -208
2 HUN Konyves Almos 1784 0 183
3 HUN Kerti Janos 1645 0 -115
4 HUN Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1890 0 34
5 HUN Aranyasz Robert 1458 0 -62
6 HUN Torok Laszlo 1709 0 -92
7 HUN Hajdu Zoltan 1846 0 -107
8 HUN Kiraly Lilla Virag 1263 0 32
9 HUN Balint Vilmos 2055 0 24
10 HUN Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1500 0 103
11 HUN Leszko Bence 2075 0 73
12 HUN Pasti Anna 1694 0 -18
13 HUN Juhasz Tamas 1518 0 174
14 HUN Keseru Tibor 1934 0 -42
15 HUN Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 2000 0 -24
16 HUN Gocza Adam 1748 0 163
17 HUN FM Papp Levente 2240 0 66
18 HUN FM Bodi Tibor 2262 0 15
19 HUN CM Balogh David 2137 0 40
20 HUN Szabo Krisztian 1715 0 -96
21 HUN GM Czebe Attila 2411 0 16
22 HUN Nagy Bettina 1484 0 95
23 HUN Lehocz Jozsef 1948 0 15
24 HUN Bodnar Mate 1900 0 -62
25 HUN Lakatos Tamas 2011 0 -60
26 HUN Nagy Zsolt 1637 0 -52
27 HUN Demjen Mark 2005 0 -86
28 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1460 0 -63
29 HUN Purak Zoltan 1810 0 -47
30 HUN Makai Jozsef 1499 0 32
31 HUN Tran David 1946 0 68
32 HUN Kunos Zoltan 1964 0 0
33 HUN GM Varga Zoltan 2431 0 0
34 HUN Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 0 -48
35 HUN Katona Marton 2200 0 0
36 HUN Bolyki Istvan 1735 0 65
37 HUN Juhasz Tamas 1525 0 0
38 HUN Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1500 0 0
39 HUN Makai Jozsef 1499 0 0
40 HUN Nagy Bettina 1494 0 0
41 HUN Aranyasz Robert 1458 0 0
42 HUN Kiraly Lilla Virag 1263 0 0
43 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1457 0 0
44 HUN FM Bodi Tibor 2262 0 0
45 HUN Balint Vilmos 2187 0 0
46 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1457 0 0
47 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1457 0 0
48 HUN Kiraly Lilla Virag 1263 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 HUN Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 0 -208
2 HUN Konyves Almos 1784 0 183
3 HUN Kerti Janos 1645 0 -115
4 HUN Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1890 0 34
5 HUN Aranyasz Robert 1458 0 -62
6 HUN Torok Laszlo 1709 0 -92
7 HUN Hajdu Zoltan 1846 0 -107
8 HUN Kiraly Lilla Virag 1263 0 32
9 HUN Balint Vilmos 2055 0 24
10 HUN Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1500 0 103
11 HUN Leszko Bence 2075 0 73
12 HUN Pasti Anna 1694 0 -18
13 HUN Juhasz Tamas 1518 0 174
14 HUN Keseru Tibor 1934 0 -42
15 HUN Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 2000 0 -24
16 HUN Gocza Adam 1748 0 163
17 HUN FM Papp Levente 2240 0 66
18 HUN FM Bodi Tibor 2262 0 15
19 HUN CM Balogh David 2137 0 40
20 HUN Szabo Krisztian 1715 0 -96
21 HUN GM Czebe Attila 2411 0 16
22 HUN Nagy Bettina 1484 0 95
23 HUN Lehocz Jozsef 1948 0 15
24 HUN Bodnar Mate 1900 0 -62
25 HUN Lakatos Tamas 2011 0 -60
26 HUN Nagy Zsolt 1637 0 -52
27 HUN Demjen Mark 2005 0 -86
28 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1460 0 -63
29 HUN Purak Zoltan 1810 0 -47
30 HUN Makai Jozsef 1499 0 32
31 HUN Tran David 1946 0 68
32 HUN Kunos Zoltan 1964 0 0
33 HUN GM Varga Zoltan 2431 0 0
34 HUN Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 0 -48
35 HUN Katona Marton 2200 0 0
36 HUN Bolyki Istvan 1735 0 65
37 HUN Juhasz Tamas 1525 0 0
38 HUN Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1500 0 0
39 HUN Makai Jozsef 1499 0 0
40 HUN Nagy Bettina 1494 0 0
41 HUN Aranyasz Robert 1458 0 0
42 HUN Kiraly Lilla Virag 1263 0 0
43 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1457 0 0
44 HUN FM Bodi Tibor 2262 0 0
45 HUN Balint Vilmos 2187 0 0
46 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1457 0 0
47 HUN Kovacs Sandor 1457 0 0
48 HUN Kiraly Lilla Virag 1263 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
33 GM Varga Zoltan 700509 HUN 2431 Csuti SK Zalaegerszeg
21 GM Czebe Attila 705268 HUN 2411 Bányász SK Ajka
18 FM Bodi Tibor 701084 HUN 2262 Kőbánya SC
17 FM Papp Levente 751243 HUN 2240 MVSI Miskolci Kisbocsok SE
35 Katona Marton 707880 HUN 2200 Nyíregyháza
19 CM Balogh David 721883 HUN 2137 Kisújszállás SE
34 Kiss Gergely Dr. 747602 HUN 2113 Tiszavasvári SE
1 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 726443 HUN 2092 Tiszavasvári SE
11 Leszko Bence 769070 HUN 2075 Meritum Szeged
9 Balint Vilmos 718050 HUN 2055 Dunaharaszti MTK
25 Lakatos Tamas 766437 HUN 2011 MTK
27 Demjen Mark 786047 HUN 2005 Pénzügyőr SE
15 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 703940 HUN 2000 Hóbagoly SE
32 Kunos Zoltan 769061 HUN 1964 Orosházi SE
23 Lehocz Jozsef 4648013 HUN 1948 Köbánya SC
31 Tran David 790630 HUN 1946 Debreceni Sakkiskola
14 Keseru Tibor 705721 HUN 1934 Püspökladányi SE
24 Bodnar Mate 762075 HUN 1900 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja
4 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 767310 HUN 1890 Energia SC Gyöngyös
7 Hajdu Zoltan 726460 HUN 1846 MVSI Miskolci Kisbocsok SSE
29 Purak Zoltan 793493 HUN 1810 Pestszetlőrinc
2 Konyves Almos 785911 HUN 1784 Bajai SE
16 Gocza Adam 774642 HUN 1748 Nyíregyházi SE
36 Bolyki Istvan 777692 HUN 1735 Ujpesti KSE
20 Szabo Krisztian 735655 HUN 1715 Dávid SC Nyíregyháza
6 Torok Laszlo 784320 HUN 1709 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja
12 Pasti Anna 790834 HUN 1694 Bástya Dunaujváros
3 Kerti Janos 779318 HUN 1645 Derecskei SE
26 Nagy Zsolt 735345 HUN 1637 Dávid SC Nyíregyháza
13 Juhasz Tamas 796743 HUN 1518 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja
10 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 799270 HUN 1500 Kőbánya SC
30 Makai Jozsef 784192 HUN 1499 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja
22 Nagy Bettina 777188 HUN 1484 Nyíregyházi Egyetem SE
28 Kovacs Sandor 714976 HUN 1460 Karcagi SE
5 Aranyasz Robert 17003385 HUN 1458 Derecskei SE
8 Kiraly Lilla Virag 795224 HUN 1263 MVSI Msikolci Kisbocsok SSE

Round 1

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 1 - 0 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
2 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
3 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
4 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
5 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
6 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
7 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
8 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
9 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
10 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
11 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
12 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
13 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
14 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 0 - 1 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
15 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
16 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Gocza Adam 1748 16
17 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
18 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18

Round 2

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. ½ - ½ Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
3 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
4 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
5 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
6 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
7 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
8 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
9 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
10 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
11 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1 - 0 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
12 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
13 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
14 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
15 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
16 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
17 16 1748 Gocza Adam 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
18 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17

Round 3

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy ½ - ½ Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
2 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
3 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 1 - 0 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
4 31 U14 1946 Tran David 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
5 3 1645 Kerti Janos 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
6 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
7 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 0 - 1 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
8 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
9 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
10 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
11 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
12 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef ½ - ½ Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
13 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
14 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
15 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
16 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
17 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. ½ - ½ FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
18 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Gocza Adam 1748 16

Round 4

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
3 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Tran David U14 1946 31
4 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
5 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
6 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
7 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0 - 1 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
8 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
9 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 1 - 0 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
10 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
11 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
12 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
13 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
14 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
15 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
16 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
17 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
18 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15

Round 5

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
2 31 U14 1946 Tran David 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
3 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
4 29 1810 Purak Zoltan + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
5 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
6 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
7 3 1645 Kerti Janos 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
8 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
9 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
10 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
11 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
12 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
13 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
14 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
15 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
16 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
17 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 1 - 0 Gocza Adam 1748 16
18 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. ½ - ½ Keseru Tibor 1934 14

Round 6

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 30 1499 Makai Jozsef ½ - ½ Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
3 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
4 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
5 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
6 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
7 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
8 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
9 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
10 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
11 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
12 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
13 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
14 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor ½ - ½ Balint Vilmos 2055 9
15 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1 - 0 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
16 16 1748 Gocza Adam 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
17 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
18 14 1934 Keseru Tibor ½ - ½ Juhasz Tamas 1518 13

Round 7

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 - 1 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
2 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
3 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
4 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
5 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
6 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
7 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
8 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
9 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
10 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
11 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 0 - 1 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
12 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
13 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
14 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
15 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
16 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
17 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
18 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12

Round 8

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
3 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
4 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
5 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
6 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
7 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
8 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 1 - 0 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
9 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
10 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Kerti Janos 1645 3
11 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
12 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
13 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
14 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
15 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
16 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
17 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. ½ - ½ Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
18 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11

Round 9

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
2 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 0 - 1 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
3 30 1499 Makai Jozsef ½ - ½ Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
4 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
5 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
6 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
7 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
8 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
9 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
10 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
11 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
12 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
13 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
14 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
15 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 1 - 0 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
16 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
17 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
18 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10

Round 10

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
3 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
4 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
5 31 U14 1946 Tran David 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
6 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
7 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan ½ - ½ GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
8 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
9 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + CM Balogh David 2137 19
10 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor + - - Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
11 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
12 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
13 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin ½ - ½ Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
14 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
15 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
16 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
17 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
18 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9

Round 11

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
2 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 0 - 1 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
3 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
4 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef ½ - ½ Purak Zoltan 1810 29
5 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
6 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Tran David U14 1946 31
7 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
8 19 2137 CM Balogh David 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
9 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
10 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
11 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
12 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
13 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
14 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
15 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 0 - 1 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
16 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
17 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
18 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8

Round 12

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 0 - 1 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
3 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
4 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
5 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
6 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
7 31 U14 1946 Tran David 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
8 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor ½ - ½ Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
9 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
10 16 1748 Gocza Adam 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
11 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
12 14 1934 Keseru Tibor ½ - ½ Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
13 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
14 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
15 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
16 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
17 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
18 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7

Round 13

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
2 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 1 - 0 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
3 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
4 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
5 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
6 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
7 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
8 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Tran David U14 1946 31
9 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
10 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
11 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
12 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
13 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
14 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
15 3 1645 Kerti Janos 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
16 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
17 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 0 - 1 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
18 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6

Round 14

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina ½ - ½ Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
3 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
4 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
5 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
6 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
7 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
8 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
9 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
10 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 1 - 0 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
11 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
12 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
13 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
14 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. ½ - ½ Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
15 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
16 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
17 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
18 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5

Round 15

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 - 1 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
2 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
3 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
4 19 2137 CM Balogh David 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
5 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
6 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
7 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
8 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
9 30 1499 Makai Jozsef ½ - ½ Keseru Tibor 1934 14
10 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas ½ - ½ Tran David U14 1946 31
11 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 0 - 1 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
12 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
13 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
14 9 2055 Balint Vilmos + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
15 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
16 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
17 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
18 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4

Round 16

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
3 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
4 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
5 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
6 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
7 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark ½ - ½ Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
8 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
9 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
10 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
11 31 U14 1946 Tran David 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
12 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
13 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan ½ - ½ Balint Vilmos 2055 9
14 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
15 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
16 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
17 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
18 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3

Round 17

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
2 19 2137 CM Balogh David 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
3 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
4 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
5 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
6 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. ½ - ½ Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
7 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
8 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
9 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
10 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
11 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
12 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
13 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
14 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
15 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
16 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
17 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
18 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2

Round 18

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
3 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
4 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
5 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
6 14 1934 Keseru Tibor ½ - ½ Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
7 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas ½ - ½ Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
8 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
9 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
10 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
11 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
12 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
13 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
14 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
15 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
16 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1 - 0 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
17 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Kerti Janos 1645 3
18 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36

Round 19

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
2 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 CM Balogh David 2137 19
3 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
4 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
5 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
6 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
7 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
8 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
9 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
10 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 0 - 1 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
11 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
12 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
13 30 1499 Makai Jozsef ½ - ½ Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
14 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Tran David U14 1946 31
15 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
16 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
17 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
18 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan + - - Katona Marton 2200 35

Round 20

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 16 1748 Gocza Adam 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
3 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
4 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
5 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
6 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
7 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef ½ - ½ Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
8 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 0 - 1 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
9 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
10 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
11 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
12 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
13 29 1810 Purak Zoltan + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
14 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0 - 1 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
15 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
16 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
17 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 0 - 1 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
18 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34

Round 21

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy ½ - ½ Gocza Adam 1748 16
2 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
3 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
4 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
5 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
6 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence ½ - ½ GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
7 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
8 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 0 - 1 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
9 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
10 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
11 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
12 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
13 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
14 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
15 30 1499 Makai Jozsef ½ - ½ Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
16 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
17 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
18 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. ½ - ½ GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33

Round 22

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 14 1934 Keseru Tibor ½ - ½ Gocza Adam 1748 16
3 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
4 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
5 19 2137 CM Balogh David ½ - ½ Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
6 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
7 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
8 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
9 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 0 - 1 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
10 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
11 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
12 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
13 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
14 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
15 29 1810 Purak Zoltan ½ - ½ Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
16 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Makai Jozsef 1499 30
17 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
18 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32

Round 23

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 - 1 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
2 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas ½ - ½ Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
3 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
4 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
5 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
6 9 2055 Balint Vilmos ½ - ½ CM Balogh David 2137 19
7 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
8 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
9 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
10 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
11 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate ½ - ½ Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
12 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
13 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
14 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan ½ - ½ Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
15 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
16 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
17 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
18 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Tran David U14 1946 31

Round 24

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
3 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
4 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
5 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
6 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
7 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
8 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo ½ - ½ Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
9 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
10 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
11 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
12 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
13 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
14 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
15 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
16 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
17 29 1810 Purak Zoltan ½ - ½ Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
18 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30

Round 25

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
2 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
3 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
4 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
5 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
6 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
7 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
8 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + CM Balogh David 2137 19
9 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
10 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
11 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
12 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 1 - 0 Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
13 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
14 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
15 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
16 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan ½ - ½ Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
17 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
18 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 Purak Zoltan 1810 29

Round 26

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
3 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
4 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
5 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. ½ - ½ Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
6 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
7 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
8 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
9 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
10 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
11 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
12 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
13 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef 1 - 0 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
14 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
15 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
16 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
17 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
18 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28

Round 27

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy + - - Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
2 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
3 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
4 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
5 14 1934 Keseru Tibor ½ - ½ Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
6 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
7 16 1748 Gocza Adam 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
8 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
9 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
10 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
11 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
12 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
13 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
14 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan + - - Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
15 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
16 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
17 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
18 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27

Round 28

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag + - - Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
3 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
4 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
5 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
6 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1 - 0 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
7 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
8 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Gocza Adam 1748 16
9 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
10 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
11 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
12 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
13 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
14 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
15 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef - - + Makai Jozsef 1499 30
16 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
17 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
18 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26

Round 29

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
2 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
3 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. - - + Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
4 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
5 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
6 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
7 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
8 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
9 16 1748 Gocza Adam + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
10 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
11 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
12 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 CM Balogh David 2137 19
13 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
14 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
15 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
16 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor + - - Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
17 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 1 - 0 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
18 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25

Round 30

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
3 9 2055 Balint Vilmos + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
4 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin + - - Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
5 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
6 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
7 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
8 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Keseru Tibor 1934 14
9 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
10 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Gocza Adam 1748 16
11 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
12 31 U14 1946 Tran David 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
13 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
14 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
15 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
16 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark ½ - ½ Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
17 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef - - + Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
18 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24

Round 31

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy ½ - ½ Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
2 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
3 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
4 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
5 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. - - + Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
6 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
7 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
8 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 1 - 0 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
9 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
10 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
11 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Tran David U14 1946 31
12 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
13 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
14 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19
15 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 1 - 0 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
16 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
17 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
18 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate + - - Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23

Round 32

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin 1 - 0 Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
3 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
4 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
5 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 0 - 1 Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
6 35 2200 Katona Marton - - - Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
7 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
8 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
9 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 0 - 1 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
10 31 U14 1946 Tran David 1 - 0 Keseru Tibor 1934 14
11 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
12 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Gocza Adam 1748 16
13 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
14 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark 0 - 1 FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
15 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
16 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20
17 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
18 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef - - + Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22

Round 33

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 0 - 1 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
2 3 1645 Kerti Janos + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
3 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
4 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 0 - 1 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
5 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
6 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
7 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. - - + GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
8 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
9 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
10 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
11 14 1934 Keseru Tibor 1 - 0 Purak Zoltan 1810 29
12 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
13 16 1748 Gocza Adam 1 - 0 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
14 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
15 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor ½ - ½ Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
16 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate ½ - ½ CM Balogh David 2137 19
17 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian + - - Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
18 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21

Round 34

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 3 1645 Kerti Janos 0 - 1 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy 2092 1
2 2 U14 1784 Konyves Almos 1 - 0 Majoros Rozsa Evelin U16 1890 4
3 5 S50 1458 Aranyasz Robert - - + Bolyki Istvan U18 1735 36
4 35 2200 Katona Marton - - + Torok Laszlo S65 1709 6
5 7 S50 1846 Hajdu Zoltan 0 - 1 Kiss Gergely Dr. 2113 34
6 33 S50 2431 GM Varga Zoltan 1 - 0 Kiraly Lilla Virag U14 1263 8
7 9 2055 Balint Vilmos 1 - 0 Kunos Zoltan 1964 32
8 31 U14 1946 Tran David + - - Lehocz Jozsef Jr. U10 1500 10
9 11 U18 2075 Leszko Bence 1 - 0 Makai Jozsef 1499 30
10 29 1810 Purak Zoltan 0 - 1 Pasti Anna U18 1694 12
11 13 1518 Juhasz Tamas 1 - 0 Kovacs Sandor S50 1460 28
12 27 U18 2005 Demjen Mark ½ - ½ Keseru Tibor 1934 14
13 15 S65 2000 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. 1 - 0 Nagy Zsolt 1637 26
14 25 U16 2011 Lakatos Tamas ½ - ½ Gocza Adam 1748 16
15 17 U20 2240 FM Papp Levente 1 - 0 Bodnar Mate U20 1900 24
16 23 1948 Lehocz Jozsef - - + FM Bodi Tibor 2262 18
17 19 2137 CM Balogh David 1 - 0 Nagy Bettina U18 1484 22
18 21 2411 GM Czebe Attila 1 - 0 Szabo Krisztian 1715 20

Round 35

M. No. Tipo Elo Name Result Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 2092 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy ½ - ½ Konyves Almos U14 1784 2
2 36 U18 1735 Bolyki Istvan 1 - 0 Kerti Janos 1645 3
3 4 U16 1890 Majoros Rozsa Evelin + - - Katona Marton 2200 35
4 34 2113 Kiss Gergely Dr. + - - Aranyasz Robert S50 1458 5
5 6 S65 1709 Torok Laszlo 0 - 1 GM Varga Zoltan S50 2431 33
6 32 1964 Kunos Zoltan 1 - 0 Hajdu Zoltan S50 1846 7
7 8 U14 1263 Kiraly Lilla Virag 0 - 1 Tran David U14 1946 31
8 30 1499 Makai Jozsef 0 - 1 Balint Vilmos 2055 9
9 10 U10 1500 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. - - + Purak Zoltan 1810 29
10 28 S50 1460 Kovacs Sandor 0 - 1 Leszko Bence U18 2075 11
11 12 U18 1694 Pasti Anna 1 - 0 Demjen Mark U18 2005 27
12 26 1637 Nagy Zsolt 0 - 1 Juhasz Tamas 1518 13
13 14 1934 Keseru Tibor ½ - ½ Lakatos Tamas U16 2011 25
14 24 U20 1900 Bodnar Mate 0 - 1 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. S65 2000 15
15 16 1748 Gocza Adam + - - Lehocz Jozsef 1948 23
16 22 U18 1484 Nagy Bettina 0 - 1 FM Papp Levente U20 2240 17
17 18 2262 FM Bodi Tibor 0 - 1 GM Czebe Attila 2411 21
18 20 1715 Szabo Krisztian 0 - 1 CM Balogh David 2137 19

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 17 FM Papp Levente HUN 2240 MVSI Miskolci Kisbocsok SE 32,0 32,0 1,0 2238 20 65,6
2 21 GM Czebe Attila HUN 2411 Bányász SK Ajka 32,0 32,0 0,0 2233 20 15,6
3 33 GM Varga Zoltan HUN 2431 Csuti SK Zalaegerszeg 31,5 31,5 0,0 2211 20 0,4
4 18 FM Bodi Tibor HUN 2262 Kőbánya SC 30,0 30,0 0,0 2127 20 14,6
5 11 Leszko Bence HUN 2075 Meritum Szeged 28,5 28,5 0,5 2100 20 72,8
6 19 CM Balogh David HUN 2137 Kisújszállás SE 28,5 28,5 0,5 2098 20 40,2
7 9 Balint Vilmos HUN 2055 Dunaharaszti MTK 25,5 25,5 0,0 2019 20 24,0
8 2 Konyves Almos HUN 1784 Bajai SE 25,0 25,0 0,0 2017 20 182,8
9 31 Tran David HUN 1946 Debreceni Sakkiskola 24,5 24,5 0,0 2000 20 68,0
10 34 Kiss Gergely Dr. HUN 2113 Tiszavasvári SE 23,5 23,5 1,0 1969 20 -47,8
11 16 Gocza Adam HUN 1748 Nyíregyházi SE 23,5 23,5 0,0 1965 20 163,4
12 32 Kunos Zoltan HUN 1964 Orosházi SE 22,0 22,0 0,0 1929 20 0,0
13 15 Czibulka Zoltan Dr. HUN 2000 Hóbagoly SE 21,5 21,5 0,5 1927 20 -23,6
25 Lakatos Tamas HUN 2011 MTK 21,5 21,5 0,5 1927 40 -60,0
15 4 Majoros Rozsa Evelin HUN 1890 Energia SC Gyöngyös 21,0 21,0 0,0 1922 20 34,2
16 27 Demjen Mark HUN 2005 Pénzügyőr SE 18,5 18,5 0,5 1862 20 -86,2
17 14 Keseru Tibor HUN 1934 Püspökladányi SE 18,5 18,5 0,5 1860 20 -41,8
18 36 Bolyki Istvan HUN 1735 Ujpesti KSE 17,5 17,5 1,0 1844 20 65,2
19 13 Juhasz Tamas HUN 1518 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja 17,5 17,5 0,0 1856 20 174,0
20 24 Bodnar Mate HUN 1900 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja 17,0 17,0 0,0 1815 20 -61,8
21 23 Lehocz Jozsef HUN 1948 Köbánya SC 15,5 15,5 0,0 1953 20 15,2
22 1 Ats Laszlo Gyorgy HUN 2092 Tiszavasvári SE 15,0 15,0 0,0 1784 20 -208,2
23 29 Purak Zoltan HUN 1810 Pestszetlőrinc 14,5 14,5 0,0 1778 20 -46,8
24 7 Hajdu Zoltan HUN 1846 MVSI Miskolci Kisbocsok SSE 12,5 12,5 0,0 1734 20 -106,6
25 12 Pasti Anna HUN 1694 Bástya Dunaujváros 12,0 12,0 0,0 1727 20 -17,8
26 22 Nagy Bettina HUN 1484 Nyíregyházi Egyetem SE 11,0 11,0 0,0 1688 40 95,2
27 30 Makai Jozsef HUN 1499 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja 10,5 10,5 1,0 1679 20 32,4
28 10 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. HUN 1500 Kőbánya SC 10,5 10,5 0,0 1793 20 103,0
29 26 Nagy Zsolt HUN 1637 Dávid SC Nyíregyháza 9,5 9,5 1,0 1648 20 -52,4
30 20 Szabo Krisztian HUN 1715 Dávid SC Nyíregyháza 9,5 9,5 0,0 1645 20 -96,2
31 6 Torok Laszlo HUN 1709 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja 9,0 9,0 0,0 1640 20 -91,6
32 8 Kiraly Lilla Virag HUN 1263 MVSI Msikolci Kisbocsok SSE 7,0 7,0 0,0 1588 20 32,4
33 3 Kerti Janos HUN 1645 Derecskei SE 6,0 6,0 0,0 1537 20 -114,8
34 28 Kovacs Sandor HUN 1460 Karcagi SE 5,0 5,0 0,0 1481 20 -63,4
35 5 Aranyasz Robert HUN 1458 Derecskei SE 2,0 2,0 0,0 1271 20 -62,4
36 35 Katona Marton HUN 2200 Nyíregyháza 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 20 0,0