Košický víkenďák 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovakia
Tournament date: 2020-07-24 to 2020-07-26
Tournament place: Denné centrum, Jegorovovo námestie 5, Košice (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 min + 30 s / Bronstein
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: www.stepsoftware.sk
Main referee: JUHAR Roman 14906147

Schedule: Košický víkenďák 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/24 17:00
2 2020/07/25 10:00
3 2020/07/25 13:30
4 2020/07/25 16:30
5 2020/07/26 09:00
6 2020/07/26 12:30
7 2020/07/26 15:30

Players registered in Košický víkenďák 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 JUHAR Roman 0 0 0
1 BLR WFM NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 0 11
2 HUDÁK Vasil 0 0 0
2 SVK CSALA Ján 2108 0 14
3 NANDRÁŽI Dominik 0 0 0
3 SVK FENÍK Jozef 2100 0 22
4 HORBAĽ Jozef 0 0 0
4 SVK BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 0 -15
5 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 0 0 0
5 SVK JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 0 16
6 WASIK Jozef 0 0 0
6 SVK PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 0 -10
7 GREGULSKI Zbigniew 0 0 0
7 SVK BALÁZS Attila 2021 0 -14
8 KUCÍK Patrik 0 0 0
8 SVK HUDÁK Vasil 1997 0 6
9 ANDRÁŠ Anton 0 0 0
9 SVK PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 0 -33
10 BEBJAK Tomáš 0 0 0
10 SVK HEINRICH Ján 1980 0 0
11 DRAGULA Miroslav 0 0 0
11 SVK MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 0 -12
12 SLIVKA Vasil 0 0 0
12 SVK ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 0 39
13 KLUKA Vojtech 0 0 0
13 SVK CENKER Milan 1946 0 -20
14 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana 0 0 0
14 SVK BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 0 8
15 HORBAĽ Michal 0 0 0
15 SVK PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 0 -32
16 ROU PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 0 28
17 SVK DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 0 -40
18 SVK MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 0 -38
19 SVK ŽIGO Pavol 1810 0 -14
20 SVK CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 0 -14
21 SVK VERBA Vladimír 1767 0 -3
22 SVK FURMAN Slavomír 1754 0 -29
23 SVK HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 0 11
24 SVK KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 0 -31
25 SVK ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 0 -7
26 SVK HOVAN Jozef 1685 0 -18
27 SVK MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 0 -34
28 SVK HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 0 -40
29 SVK ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 0 11
30 SVK SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 0 19
31 SVK FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 0 12
32 SVK KUCÍK Patrik 1572 0 -11
33 SVK DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 0 6
34 SVK BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 0 53
35 POL CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 0 36
36 SVK SLIVKA Vasil 1523 0 1
37 SVK BUDJAČ Martin 1511 0 146
38 SVK KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 0 -10
39 SVK POLOMSKÝ Tomáš 1422 0 15
40 SVK SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 0 -3
41 POL KIELB Miroslaw 1394 0 38
42 SVK ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 0 14
43 SVK POLAČOK Jozef 1376 0 -16
44 SVK HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 0 27
45 SVK HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana 1306 0 13
46 SVK GAY Lukáš 1215 0 -4
47 SVK PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 0 -19
48 SVK MAZÁK Ryan 1175 0 24
49 SVK HORBAĽ Michal 1161 0 -1
50 SVK NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 0 -26
51 SVK MARCIN Richard 1144 0 76
52 SVK POLAČKOVÁ Eva 0 1121 0
53 SVK VOJČEK Radko 1119 0 -31
54 SVK CHYTRA Aleš 0 1104 0
55 SVK LUKÁČ Tomáš 0 1099 0
56 SVK SOPKO Peter 1099 0 -3
57 SVK AMMER Erik 0 1095 0
58 SVK ICSEK Michael 1061 0 21
59 SVK SZASZÁK Matej 0 1057 0
60 SVK DEMJAN Dávid 0 1000 0
61 SVK NOVÁK Patrik 0 1000 0
62 SVK RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 0 1000 0
63 SVK SEMAN Ľubomír 0 1000 0
64 POL TRELA Konrad 0 1000 0
65 POL TRELA Konrad 0 1000 0
66 SVK SEMAN Ľubomír 0 1000 0
67 POL TRELA Konrad 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 JUHAR Roman 0 0 0
1 BLR WFM NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 0 11
2 HUDÁK Vasil 0 0 0
2 SVK CSALA Ján 2108 0 14
3 NANDRÁŽI Dominik 0 0 0
3 SVK FENÍK Jozef 2100 0 22
4 HORBAĽ Jozef 0 0 0
4 SVK BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 0 -15
5 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 0 0 0
5 SVK JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 0 16
6 WASIK Jozef 0 0 0
6 SVK PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 0 -10
7 GREGULSKI Zbigniew 0 0 0
7 SVK BALÁZS Attila 2021 0 -14
8 KUCÍK Patrik 0 0 0
8 SVK HUDÁK Vasil 1997 0 6
9 ANDRÁŠ Anton 0 0 0
9 SVK PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 0 -33
10 BEBJAK Tomáš 0 0 0
10 SVK HEINRICH Ján 1980 0 0
11 DRAGULA Miroslav 0 0 0
11 SVK MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 0 -12
12 SLIVKA Vasil 0 0 0
12 SVK ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 0 39
13 KLUKA Vojtech 0 0 0
13 SVK CENKER Milan 1946 0 -20
14 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana 0 0 0
14 SVK BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 0 8
15 HORBAĽ Michal 0 0 0
15 SVK PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 0 -32
16 ROU PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 0 28
17 SVK DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 0 -40
18 SVK MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 0 -38
19 SVK ŽIGO Pavol 1810 0 -14
20 SVK CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 0 -14
21 SVK VERBA Vladimír 1767 0 -3
22 SVK FURMAN Slavomír 1754 0 -29
23 SVK HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 0 11
24 SVK KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 0 -31
25 SVK ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 0 -7
26 SVK HOVAN Jozef 1685 0 -18
27 SVK MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 0 -34
28 SVK HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 0 -40
29 SVK ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 0 11
30 SVK SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 0 19
31 SVK FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 0 12
32 SVK KUCÍK Patrik 1572 0 -11
33 SVK DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 0 6
34 SVK BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 0 53
35 POL CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 0 36
36 SVK SLIVKA Vasil 1523 0 1
37 SVK BUDJAČ Martin 1511 0 146
38 SVK KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 0 -10
39 SVK POLOMSKÝ Tomáš 1422 0 15
40 SVK SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 0 -3
41 POL KIELB Miroslaw 1394 0 38
42 SVK ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 0 14
43 SVK POLAČOK Jozef 1376 0 -16
44 SVK HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 0 27
45 SVK HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana 1306 0 13
46 SVK GAY Lukáš 1215 0 -4
47 SVK PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 0 -19
48 SVK MAZÁK Ryan 1175 0 24
49 SVK HORBAĽ Michal 1161 0 -1
50 SVK NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 0 -26
51 SVK MARCIN Richard 1144 0 76
52 SVK POLAČKOVÁ Eva 0 1121 0
53 SVK VOJČEK Radko 1119 0 -31
54 SVK CHYTRA Aleš 0 1104 0
55 SVK LUKÁČ Tomáš 0 1099 0
56 SVK SOPKO Peter 1099 0 -3
57 SVK AMMER Erik 0 1095 0
58 SVK ICSEK Michael 1061 0 21
59 SVK SZASZÁK Matej 0 1057 0
60 SVK DEMJAN Dávid 0 1000 0
61 SVK NOVÁK Patrik 0 1000 0
62 SVK RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 0 1000 0
63 SVK SEMAN Ľubomír 0 1000 0
64 POL TRELA Konrad 0 1000 0
65 POL TRELA Konrad 0 1000 0
66 SVK SEMAN Ľubomír 0 1000 0
67 POL TRELA Konrad 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 NIKANOVA Ekaterina 13506374 BLR 2116 0 ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica
2 CSALA Ján 14902150 SVK 2108 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
3 FENÍK Jozef 14940264 SVK 2100 0 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
4 BALÁZS Ladislav 14931265 SVK 2088 0 1. ŠK Košice
5 JURČIŠIN Imrich 14901854 SVK 2061 0 TJ Slávia Košice
6 PAŇKO Radoslav 14935635 SVK 2025 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
7 BALÁZS Attila 14931230 SVK 2021 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
8 HUDÁK Vasil 14964317 SVK 1997 0 ŠK Furča
9 PAŇKO st. Eduard 14916460 SVK 1991 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
10 HEINRICH Ján 14902060 SVK 1980 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
11 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 14932598 SVK 1976 0 ŠK Pribeta
12 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 14951797 SVK 1949 0 ŠK Zemplín Michalovce
13 CENKER Milan 14903105 SVK 1946 0 1. ŠK Košice
14 BELUŠ Benjamín 14915405 SVK 1909 0 MŠK KDV Kežmarok
15 PETROVSKÝ Ján 14922479 SVK 1909 0 ŠO Podbrezová
16 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1216384 ROU 1909 0 CS Tinerii Maestrii Bucuresti
17 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 14906139 SVK 1867 0 1. ŠK Košice
18 MIČIAK Emanuel 14912783 SVK 1847 0 ZŠK Vrbové - šach
19 ŽIGO Pavol 14920107 SVK 1810 0 TJ Slávia Košice
20 CHYTRA Miroslav 14926040 SVK 1786 0 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
21 VERBA Vladimír 14922932 SVK 1767 0 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
22 FURMAN Slavomír 14918951 SVK 1754 0 BŠK Bardejov
23 HORBAĽ Jozef 14901269 SVK 1754 0 ŠO Štart Levoča
24 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 14916002 SVK 1744 0 Šachový klub Sabinov
25 ŠÁNDOR Maroš 14912945 SVK 1743 0 ŠK Furča
26 HOVAN Jozef 14911140 SVK 1685 0 ŠK Furča
27 MAJZLAN Blažej 14912449 SVK 1656 0 MK Slovenský orol Prievidza
28 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 14911159 SVK 1641 0 ŠK Furča
29 ČISÁRIK Pavol 14915529 SVK 1635 0 TJ Slávia PU Prešov
30 SZASZÁK Róbert 14962136 SVK 1619 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
31 FURMAN Maximilián Ján 14949180 SVK 1598 0 BŠK Bardejov
32 KUCÍK Patrik 14931370 SVK 1572 0 TJ Slávia Košice
33 DRAGULA Miroslav 14918196 SVK 1566 0 TJ Slávia PU Prešov
34 BEBJAK Tomáš 14950553 SVK 1562 0 Šachový klub Chynorany
35 CHOWANIEC Artur 1190091 POL 1530 0 KS Szachownica Rzeszow
36 SLIVKA Vasil 14944065 SVK 1523 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
37 BUDJAČ Martin 14966530 SVK 1511 0 ŠK Furča
38 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 14931354 SVK 1459 0 ŠK Furča
39 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš 14955750 SVK 1422 0 Šachy Reinter Košice
40 SZASZÁK Lukáš 73622842 SVK 1403 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
41 KIELB Miroslaw 21857024 POL 1394 0 UKS SP1 Lezajsk
42 ŠIMKO Ladislav 14931532 SVK 1381 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
43 POLAČOK Jozef 14962500 SVK 1376 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
44 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 14964848 SVK 1349 0 Šachový klub Dúbravan
45 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana 14930579 SVK 1306 0 ŠK Furča
46 GAY Lukáš 14966433 SVK 1215 0 Šachy Reinter Košice
47 PRISTAŠ Viliam 14955725 SVK 1203 0 TJ Slávia Košice
48 MAZÁK Ryan 14966921 SVK 1175 0 TJ Slávia Košice
49 HORBAĽ Michal 14960826 SVK 1161 0 ŠO Štart Levoča
50 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 14951126 SVK 1149 0 TJ Slávia Košice
51 MARCIN Richard 14955300 SVK 1144 0 TJ Slávia PU Prešov
52 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 14963639 SVK 0 1121 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
53 VOJČEK Radko 14965720 SVK 1119 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
54 CHYTRA Aleš 14961571 SVK 0 1104 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
55 LUKÁČ Tomáš 73622800 SVK 0 1099 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
56 SOPKO Peter 14965712 SVK 1099 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
57 AMMER Erik 14970473 SVK 0 1095 TJ Slávia Košice
58 ICSEK Michael 14955687 SVK 1061 0 TJ Slávia Košice
59 SZASZÁK Matej 73622834 SVK 0 1057 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK
60 DEMJAN Dávid 14966166 SVK 0 1000 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
61 NOVÁK Patrik 14972034 SVK 0 1000 TJ Slávia PU Prešov
62 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 14970210 SVK 0 1000 TJ Slávia Košice
63 SEMAN Ľubomír 14972123 SVK 0 1000 ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava
64 TRELA Konrad 21025878 POL 0 1000 Towarzystvo Szachowe Skoczek

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 0 1 - 0 0 DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 33
2 34 BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 0 0 - 1 0 CSALA Ján 2108 2
3 3 FENÍK Jozef 2100 0 1 - 0 0 CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 35
4 37 BUDJAČ Martin 1511 0 ½ - ½ 0 BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 4
5 5 JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 0 1 - 0 0 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 38
6 7 BALÁZS Attila 2021 0 1 - 0 0 SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 40
7 41 KIELB Miroslaw 1394 0 0 - 1 0 HUDÁK Vasil 1997 8
8 9 PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 0 0 - 1 0 ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 42
9 43 POLAČOK Jozef 1376 0 0 - 1 0 HEINRICH Ján 1980 10
10 11 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 0 1 - 0 0 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 44
11 13 CENKER Milan 1946 0 1 - 0 0 GAY Lukáš 1215 46
12 47 PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 0 0 - 1 0 BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 14
13 15 PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 0 1 - 0 0 MAZÁK Ryan 1175 48
14 49 HORBAĽ Michal 1161 0 0 - 1 0 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 16
15 17 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 0 1 - 0 0 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 50
16 51 MARCIN Richard 1144 0 0 - 1 0 MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 18
17 19 ŽIGO Pavol 1810 0 1 - 0 0 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 1121 52
18 53 VOJČEK Radko 1119 0 0 - 1 0 CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 20
19 22 FURMAN Slavomír 1754 0 1 - 0 0 CHYTRA Aleš 1104 54
20 55 LUKÁČ Tomáš 1099 0 0 - 1 0 HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 23
21 24 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 0 1 - 0 0 SOPKO Peter 1099 56
22 57 AMMER Erik 1095 0 ½ - ½ 0 ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 25
23 26 HOVAN Jozef 1685 0 1 - 0 0 ICSEK Michael 1061 58
24 59 SZASZÁK Matej 1057 0 0 - 1 0 MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 27
25 28 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 0 0 - 1 0 DEMJAN Dávid 1000 60
26 61 NOVÁK Patrik 1000 0 0 - 1 0 ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 29
27 30 SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 0 1 - 0 0 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 1000 62
28 63 SEMAN Ľubomír 1000 0 1 - 0 0 FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 31
29 32 KUCÍK Patrik 1572 0 1 - 0 0 TRELA Konrad 1000 64
30 45 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana *) 1306 0 0 - 1 0 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 12
31 39 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš *) 1422 0 ½ - ½ 0 PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 6
32 21 VERBA Vladimír 1767 0 0 not paired
33 36 SLIVKA Vasil 1523 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 1 0 - 1 1 NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 1
2 2 CSALA Ján 2108 1 1 - 0 1 ŽIGO Pavol 1810 19
3 20 CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 1 0 - 1 1 FENÍK Jozef 2100 3
4 22 FURMAN Slavomír 1754 1 0 - 1 1 JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 5
5 23 HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 1 1 - 0 1 BALÁZS Attila 2021 7
6 8 HUDÁK Vasil 1997 1 1 - 0 1 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 24
7 10 HEINRICH Ján 1980 1 1 - 0 1 HOVAN Jozef 1685 26
8 27 MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 1 0 - 1 1 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 11
9 12 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 1 1 - 0 1 SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 30
10 29 ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 1 0 - 1 1 CENKER Milan 1946 13
11 14 BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 1 1 - 0 1 KUCÍK Patrik 1572 32
12 42 ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 1 0 - 1 1 PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 15
13 16 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 1 1 - 0 1 SEMAN Ľubomír 1000 63
14 60 DEMJAN Dávid 1000 1 0 - 1 1 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 17
15 6 PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 ½ 1 - 0 ½ AMMER Erik 1095 57
16 25 ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 ½ 0 - 1 ½ BUDJAČ Martin 1511 37
17 48 MAZÁK Ryan 1175 0 ½ - ½ 0 PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 9
18 50 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 0 0 - 1 0 VERBA Vladimír 1767 21
19 52 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 1121 0 0 - 1 0 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 28
20 31 FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 0 1 - 0 0 PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 47
21 33 DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 0 1 - 0 0 HORBAĽ Michal 1161 49
22 54 CHYTRA Aleš 1104 0 0 - 1 0 BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 34
23 35 CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 0 1 - 0 0 MARCIN Richard 1144 51
24 56 SOPKO Peter 1099 0 0 - 1 0 SLIVKA Vasil 1523 36
25 38 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 0 1 - 0 0 VOJČEK Radko 1119 53
26 40 SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 0 1 - 0 0 LUKÁČ Tomáš 1099 55
27 58 ICSEK Michael 1061 0 0 - 1 0 KIELB Miroslaw 1394 41
28 62 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 1000 0 0 - 1 0 POLAČOK Jozef 1376 43
29 44 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 0 1 - 0 0 SZASZÁK Matej 1057 59
30 46 GAY Lukáš 1215 0 ½ - ½ 0 NOVÁK Patrik 1000 61
31 64 TRELA Konrad 1000 0 1 - 0 0 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana *) 1306 45
32 4 BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 ½ 1 - 0 ½ POLOMSKÝ Tomáš *) 1422 39

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 2 1 - 0 2 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 12
2 13 CENKER Milan 1946 2 ½ - ½ 2 CSALA Ján 2108 2
3 3 FENÍK Jozef 2100 2 1 - 0 2 BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 14
4 5 JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 2 1 - 0 2 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 16
5 15 PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 2 0 - 1 2 HUDÁK Vasil 1997 8
6 17 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 2 0 - 1 2 HEINRICH Ján 1980 10
7 11 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 2 1 - 0 2 HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 23
8 37 BUDJAČ Martin 1511 1 - 0 PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 6
9 7 BALÁZS Attila 2021 1 ½ - ½ BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 4
10 33 DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 1 1 - 0 1 MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 18
11 19 ŽIGO Pavol 1810 1 1 - 0 1 CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 35
12 34 BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 1 1 - 0 1 CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 20
13 21 VERBA Vladimír 1767 1 1 - 0 1 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 38
14 36 SLIVKA Vasil 1523 1 ½ - ½ 1 FURMAN Slavomír 1754 22
15 24 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 1 1 - 0 1 SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 40
16 26 HOVAN Jozef 1685 1 1 - 0 1 ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 42
17 41 KIELB Miroslaw 1394 1 1 - 0 1 MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 27
18 28 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 1 ½ - ½ 1 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 44
19 63 SEMAN Ľubomír 1000 1 0 - 1 1 ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 29
20 30 SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 1 ½ - ½ 1 TRELA Konrad 1000 64
21 43 POLAČOK Jozef 1376 1 ½ - ½ 1 FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 31
22 32 KUCÍK Patrik 1572 1 1 - 0 1 DEMJAN Dávid 1000 60
23 9 PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 ½ 1 - 0 ½ GAY Lukáš 1215 46
24 61 NOVÁK Patrik 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 25
25 47 PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 0 1 - 0 0 CHYTRA Aleš 1104 54
26 49 HORBAĽ Michal 1161 0 ½ - ½ 0 SOPKO Peter 1099 56
27 55 LUKÁČ Tomáš 1099 0 ½ - ½ 0 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 50
28 51 MARCIN Richard 1144 0 1 - 0 0 ICSEK Michael 1061 58
29 59 SZASZÁK Matej 1057 0 0 - 1 0 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 1121 52
30 53 VOJČEK Radko 1119 0 0 - 1 0 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 1000 62
31 57 AMMER Erik 1095 ½ 0 - 1 0 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana *) 1306 45
32 39 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš *) 1422 ½ 1 - 0 ½ MAZÁK Ryan 1175 48

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 HUDÁK Vasil 1997 3 0 - 1 3 NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 1
2 10 HEINRICH Ján 1980 3 0 - 1 3 FENÍK Jozef 2100 3
3 2 CSALA Ján 2108 1 - 0 3 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 11
4 37 BUDJAČ Martin 1511 ½ - ½ CENKER Milan 1946 13
5 4 BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 2 1 - 0 2 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 24
6 12 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 2 1 - 0 2 HOVAN Jozef 1685 26
7 14 BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 2 1 - 0 2 DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 33
8 23 HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 2 ½ - ½ 2 PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 15
9 16 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 2 1 - 0 2 KUCÍK Patrik 1572 32
10 29 ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 2 1 - 0 2 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 17
11 34 BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 2 ½ - ½ 2 ŽIGO Pavol 1810 19
12 21 VERBA Vladimír 1767 2 1 - 0 2 KIELB Miroslaw 1394 41
13 6 PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 1 - 0 SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 30
14 31 FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 0 - 1 BALÁZS Attila 2021 7
15 36 SLIVKA Vasil 1523 0 - 1 PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 9
16 44 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 ½ - ½ FURMAN Slavomír 1754 22
17 64 TRELA Konrad 1000 ½ - ½ HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 28
18 18 MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 1 1 - 0 POLAČOK Jozef 1376 43
19 27 MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 1 0 - 1 1 MARCIN Richard 1144 51
20 35 CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 1 1 - 0 1 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 1121 52
21 38 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 1 ½ - ½ 1 DEMJAN Dávid 1000 60
22 40 SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 1 ½ - ½ 1 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 1000 62
23 42 ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 1 ½ - ½ 1 SEMAN Ľubomír 1000 63
24 46 GAY Lukáš 1215 ½ 1 - 0 ½ AMMER Erik 1095 57
25 48 MAZÁK Ryan 1175 ½ 1 - 0 ½ NOVÁK Patrik 1000 61
26 50 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 ½ 0 - 1 ½ HORBAĽ Michal 1161 49
27 56 SOPKO Peter 1099 ½ 0 - 1 ½ LUKÁČ Tomáš 1099 55
28 58 ICSEK Michael 1061 0 1 - 0 0 VOJČEK Radko 1119 53
29 54 CHYTRA Aleš 1104 0 1 - 0 0 SZASZÁK Matej 1057 59
30 25 ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 1 - 0 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš *) 1422 39
31 45 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana *) 1306 1 0 - 1 1 CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 20
32 5 JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 3 0 not paired
33 47 PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 1 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 4 ½ - ½ 4 FENÍK Jozef 2100 3
2 4 BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 3 ½ - ½ CSALA Ján 2108 2
3 13 CENKER Milan 1946 3 0 - 1 3 JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 5
4 14 BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 3 0 - 1 3 HUDÁK Vasil 1997 8
5 16 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 3 1 - 0 3 HEINRICH Ján 1980 10
6 11 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 3 1 - 0 3 VERBA Vladimír 1767 21
7 29 ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 3 0 - 1 3 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 12
8 9 PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 1 - 0 3 BUDJAČ Martin 1511 37
9 19 ŽIGO Pavol 1810 0 - 1 PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 6
10 7 BALÁZS Attila 2021 1 - 0 ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 25
11 15 PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 0 - 1 BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 34
12 17 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 2 0 - 1 HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 23
13 32 KUCÍK Patrik 1572 2 0 - 1 2 MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 18
14 20 CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 2 1 - 0 2 DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 33
15 22 FURMAN Slavomír 1754 2 0 - 1 2 CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 35
16 24 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 2 0 - 1 2 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 44
17 26 HOVAN Jozef 1685 2 0 - 1 2 TRELA Konrad 1000 64
18 28 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 2 0 - 1 2 KIELB Miroslaw 1394 41
19 51 MARCIN Richard 1144 2 0 - 1 SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 30
20 49 HORBAĽ Michal 1161 0 - 1 FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 31
21 55 LUKÁČ Tomáš 1099 0 - 1 SLIVKA Vasil 1523 36
22 62 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 1000 0 - 1 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 38
23 63 SEMAN Ľubomír 1000 0 - 1 SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 40
24 60 DEMJAN Dávid 1000 0 - 1 ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 42
25 43 POLAČOK Jozef 1376 0 - 1 MAZÁK Ryan 1175 48
26 52 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 1121 1 0 - 1 1 MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 27
27 58 ICSEK Michael 1061 1 1 - 0 1 PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 47
28 57 AMMER Erik 1095 ½ 1 - 0 ½ NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 50
29 61 NOVÁK Patrik 1000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ SOPKO Peter 1099 56
30 39 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš *) 1422 1 - 0 GAY Lukáš 1215 46
31 45 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana *) 1306 1 1 - 0 1 CHYTRA Aleš 1104 54
32 53 VOJČEK Radko 1119 0 1 - 0 0 SZASZÁK Matej 1057 59

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 CSALA Ján 2108 4 ½ - ½ NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 1
2 3 FENÍK Jozef 2100 1 - 0 4 JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 5
3 8 HUDÁK Vasil 1997 4 0 - 1 4 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 16
4 12 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 4 1 - 0 4 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 11
5 23 HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 0 - 1 BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 4
6 6 PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 ½ - ½ PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 9
7 34 BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 0 - 1 BALÁZS Attila 2021 7
8 10 HEINRICH Ján 1980 3 1 - 0 3 ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 29
9 35 CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 3 ½ - ½ 3 CENKER Milan 1946 13
10 41 KIELB Miroslaw 1394 3 0 - 1 3 BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 14
11 18 MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 3 ½ - ½ 3 BUDJAČ Martin 1511 37
12 44 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 3 0 - 1 3 CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 20
13 64 TRELA Konrad 1000 3 0 - 1 3 VERBA Vladimír 1767 21
14 38 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 0 - 1 PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 15
15 40 SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 0 - 1 ŽIGO Pavol 1810 19
16 25 ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 1 - 0 SLIVKA Vasil 1523 36
17 31 FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 1 - 0 ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 42
18 48 MAZÁK Ryan 1175 0 - 1 2 FURMAN Slavomír 1754 22
19 32 KUCÍK Patrik 1572 2 0 - 1 2 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 17
20 33 DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 2 0 - 1 2 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 24
21 27 MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 2 1 - 0 2 ICSEK Michael 1061 58
22 51 MARCIN Richard 1144 2 1 - 0 2 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 28
23 57 AMMER Erik 1095 ½ - ½ POLAČOK Jozef 1376 43
24 46 GAY Lukáš 1215 1 - 0 SEMAN Ľubomír 1000 63
25 60 DEMJAN Dávid 1000 0 - 1 HORBAĽ Michal 1161 49
26 62 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 1000 1 - 0 LUKÁČ Tomáš 1099 55
27 47 PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 1 1 - 0 NOVÁK Patrik 1000 61
28 52 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 1121 1 ½ - ½ 1 VOJČEK Radko 1119 53
29 54 CHYTRA Aleš 1104 1 1 - 0 ½ NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 50
30 30 SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 1 - 0 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš *) 1422 39
31 26 HOVAN Jozef 1685 2 0 - 1 2 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana *) 1306 45
32 59 SZASZÁK Matej 1057 0 1 - 0 ½ SOPKO Peter 1099 56

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 FENÍK Jozef 2100 ½ - ½ 5 ŠÁNDOR Samuel 1949 12
2 1 NIKANOVA Ekaterina 2116 5 ½ - ½ 5 PIRVULESCU Adrian 1909 16
3 7 BALÁZS Attila 2021 0 - 1 CSALA Ján 2108 2
4 4 BALÁZS Ladislav 2088 0 - 1 4 PAŇKO Radoslav 2025 6
5 5 JURČIŠIN Imrich 2061 4 1 - 0 4 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva 1976 11
6 20 CHYTRA Miroslav 1786 4 0 - 1 4 HUDÁK Vasil 1997 8
7 9 PAŇKO st. Eduard 1991 4 0 - 1 4 BELUŠ Benjamín 1909 14
8 21 VERBA Vladimír 1767 4 0 - 1 4 HEINRICH Ján 1980 10
9 13 CENKER Milan 1946 ½ - ½ ŠÁNDOR Maroš 1743 25
10 15 PETROVSKÝ Ján 1909 ½ - ½ SZASZÁK Róbert 1619 30
11 18 MIČIAK Emanuel 1847 0 - 1 BEBJAK Tomáš 1562 34
12 19 ŽIGO Pavol 1810 ½ - ½ FURMAN Maximilián Ján 1598 31
13 37 BUDJAČ Martin 1511 1 - 0 HORBAĽ Jozef 1754 23
14 24 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav 1744 3 0 - 1 CHOWANIEC Artur 1530 35
15 17 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav 1867 3 ½ - ½ 3 KIELB Miroslaw 1394 41
16 22 FURMAN Slavomír 1754 3 1 - 0 3 MARCIN Richard 1144 51
17 29 ČISÁRIK Pavol 1635 3 1 - 0 3 HLAVÁČ Tomáš 1349 44
18 36 SLIVKA Vasil 1523 0 - 1 3 TRELA Konrad 1000 64
19 46 GAY Lukáš 1215 ½ - ½ KOSTELNÍK st. Peter 1459 38
20 49 HORBAĽ Michal 1161 0 - 1 SZASZÁK Lukáš 1403 40
21 42 ŠIMKO Ladislav 1381 1 - 0 MAZÁK Ryan 1175 48
22 43 POLAČOK Jozef 1376 2 0 - 1 2 HOVAN Jozef 1685 26
23 28 HVIZDOŠ Štefan 1641 2 1 - 0 2 PRISTAŠ Viliam 1203 47
24 54 CHYTRA Aleš 1104 2 0 - 1 2 KUCÍK Patrik 1572 32
25 58 ICSEK Michael 1061 2 0 - 1 2 DRAGULA Miroslav 1566 33
26 53 VOJČEK Radko 1119 1 - 0 2 AMMER Erik 1095 57
27 61 NOVÁK Patrik 1000 1 - 0 POLAČKOVÁ Eva 1121 52
28 55 LUKÁČ Tomáš 1099 0 - 1 DEMJAN Dávid 1000 60
29 56 SOPKO Peter 1099 ½ + - - SEMAN Ľubomír 1000 63
30 50 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 1149 ½ 0 - 1 1 SZASZÁK Matej 1057 59
31 45 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana *) 1306 3 0 - 1 3 MAJZLAN Blažej 1656 27
32 39 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš *) 1422 ½ - ½ RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana 1000 62

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  K elo+/-
1 3 FENÍK Jozef SVK 2100 0 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 6,0 0,0 26,5 2003 2238 24,00 20 21,6
2 1 NIKANOVA Ekaterina BLR 2116 0 ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica 5,5 0,0 27,5 2013 2177 20,00 20 11,4
3 16 PIRVULESCU Adrian ROU 1909 0 CS Tinerii Maestrii Bucuresti 5,5 0,0 24,0 1945 2066 18,25 20 27,8
4 12 ŠÁNDOR Samuel SVK 1949 0 ŠK Zemplín Michalovce 5,5 0,0 23,5 1902 2041 18,00 40 39,2
5 2 CSALA Ján SVK 2108 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 5,5 0,0 23,0 2029 2182 19,75 20 14,0
6 8 HUDÁK Vasil SVK 1997 0 ŠK Furča 5,0 0,0 24,0 1926 2011 19,50 20 6,0
7 5 JURČIŠIN Imrich SVK 2061 0 TJ Slávia Košice 5,0 0,0 23,5 1983 2164 20,50 20 15,8
8 10 HEINRICH Ján SVK 1980 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 5,0 0,0 23,5 1866 1950 17,00 20 -0,4
9 14 BELUŠ Benjamín SVK 1909 0 MŠK KDV Kežmarok 5,0 0,0 21,5 1845 1907 16,00 20 7,6
10 6 PAŇKO Radoslav SVK 2025 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník 5,0 0,0 21,0 1804 1919 16,50 20 -9,8
11 4 BALÁZS Ladislav SVK 2088 0 1. ŠK Košice 4,5 0,0 23,0 1930 1963 14,50 20 -15,0
12 7 BALÁZS Attila SVK 2021 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 4,5 0,0 22,5 1858 1896 18,25 20 -14,0
13 34 BEBJAK Tomáš SVK 1562 0 Šachový klub Chynorany 4,5 0,0 22,0 1939 1936 15,50 20 53,2
14 37 BUDJAČ Martin SVK 1511 0 ŠK Furča 4,5 0,0 21,5 1979 1957 16,75 40 146,0
15 35 CHOWANIEC Artur POL 1530 0 KS Szachownica Rzeszow 4,5 0,0 21,0 1871 1776 13,50 20 36,4
16 11 MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Eva SVK 1976 0 ŠK Pribeta 4,0 0,0 25,0 1928 1889 15,00 20 -11,6
17 13 CENKER Milan SVK 1946 0 1. ŠK Košice 4,0 0,0 24,0 1815 1791 14,25 20 -20,2
18 19 ŽIGO Pavol SVK 1810 0 TJ Slávia Košice 4,0 0,0 23,5 1765 1706 13,75 20 -14,4
19 20 CHYTRA Miroslav SVK 1786 0 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4,0 0,0 21,5 1715 1676 11,50 20 -13,8
20 30 SZASZÁK Róbert SVK 1619 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 4,0 0,0 21,5 1690 1704 13,00 40 18,8
21 29 ČISÁRIK Pavol SVK 1635 0 TJ Slávia PU Prešov 4,0 0,0 21,0 1818 1746 11,00 20 11,2
22 9 PAŇKO st. Eduard SVK 1991 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník 4,0 0,0 21,0 1670 1748 14,25 20 -33,2
23 15 PETROVSKÝ Ján SVK 1909 0 ŠO Podbrezová 4,0 0,0 20,5 1678 1687 12,75 20 -31,6
24 21 VERBA Vladimír SVK 1767 0 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 4,0 0,0 20,0 1702 1707 11,00 20 -2,8
25 25 ŠÁNDOR Maroš SVK 1743 0 ŠK Furča 4,0 0,0 19,0 1685 1685 11,50 20 -7,0
26 22 FURMAN Slavomír SVK 1754 0 BŠK Bardejov 4,0 0,0 19,0 1528 1529 10,50 20 -29,4
27 64 TRELA Konrad POL 0 1000 Towarzystvo Szachowe Skoczek 4,0 0,0 17,5 1657 1638 12,50
28 31 FURMAN Maximilián Ján SVK 1598 0 BŠK Bardejov 4,0 0,0 17,0 1558 1619 11,50 40 11,6
29 27 MAJZLAN Blažej SVK 1656 0 MK Slovenský orol Prievidza 4,0 0,0 15,5 1388 1366 8,50 20 -33,6
30 41 KIELB Miroslaw POL 1394 0 UKS SP1 Lezajsk 3,5 0,0 22,0 1839 1644 10,75 20 38,2
31 23 HORBAĽ Jozef SVK 1754 0 ŠO Štart Levoča 3,5 0,0 21,5 1972 1838 11,50 20 10,8
32 18 MIČIAK Emanuel SVK 1847 0 ZŠK Vrbové - šach 3,5 0,0 20,5 1665 1603 10,25 20 -38,0
33 17 DAVIDOVIČ Miroslav SVK 1867 0 1. ŠK Košice 3,5 0,0 19,0 1667 1589 7,75 20 -39,6
34 42 ŠIMKO Ladislav SVK 1381 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 3,5 0,0 17,5 1672 1532 10,00 20 14,4
35 40 SZASZÁK Lukáš SVK 1403 0 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 3,5 0,0 17,0 1567 1435 7,50 40 -3,2
36 32 KUCÍK Patrik SVK 1572 0 TJ Slávia Košice 3,0 0,0 21,5 1727 1083 8,50 20 -11,2
37 33 DRAGULA Miroslav SVK 1566 0 TJ Slávia PU Prešov 3,0 0,0 21,0 1880 1605 8,00 20 6,2
38 26 HOVAN Jozef SVK 1685 0 ŠK Furča 3,0 0,0 21,0 1598 1546 7,50 20 -17,6
39 39 POLOMSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1422 0 Šachy Reinter Košice 3,0 0,0 20,5 1738 1509 9,50 40 15,2
40 24 KAMINSKÝ Ladislav SVK 1744 0 Šachový klub Sabinov 3,0 0,0 20,5 1717 1561 7,50 20 -30,6
41 45 HORBAĽOVÁ Ivana SVK 1306 0 ŠK Furča 3,0 0,0 20,5 1636 1495 7,00 20 12,8
42 51 MARCIN Richard SVK 1144 0 TJ Slávia PU Prešov 3,0 0,0 20,0 1703 1423 9,00 40 76,0
43 38 KOSTELNÍK st. Peter SVK 1459 0 ŠK Furča 3,0 0,0 20,0 1614 1415 8,25 20 -9,6
44 44 HLAVÁČ Tomáš SVK 1349 0 Šachový klub Dúbravan 3,0 0,0 19,0 1780 1586 8,50 20 27,4
45 46 GAY Lukáš SVK 1215 0 Šachy Reinter Košice 3,0 0,0 16,5 1583 1206 6,75 40 -3,6
46 62 RASAMOELINA David Andrinandrasana SVK 0 1000 TJ Slávia Košice 3,0 0,0 16,0 1456 1275 7,25
47 28 HVIZDOŠ Štefan SVK 1641 0 ŠK Furča 3,0 0,0 16,0 1242 1219 7,50 20 -40,0
48 36 SLIVKA Vasil SVK 1523 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2,5 0,0 19,5 1647 1549 4,50 20 1,4
49 48 MAZÁK Ryan SVK 1175 0 TJ Slávia Košice 2,5 0,0 18,5 1691 1291 6,50 40 23,6
50 49 HORBAĽ Michal SVK 1161 0 ŠO Štart Levoča 2,5 0,0 18,5 1525 1196 3,50 20 -1,0
51 60 DEMJAN Dávid SVK 0 1000 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník 2,5 0,0 16,0 1584 1321 6,00
52 61 NOVÁK Patrik SVK 0 1000 TJ Slávia PU Prešov 2,5 0,0 16,0 1394 1152 4,00
53 53 VOJČEK Radko SVK 1119 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník 2,5 0,0 14,0 1304 546 4,75 40 -31,2
54 43 POLAČOK Jozef SVK 1376 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník 2,0 0,0 18,5 1657 1236 6,00 20 -15,6
55 47 PRISTAŠ Viliam SVK 1203 0 TJ Slávia Košice 2,0 0,0 18,0 1563 666 4,50 20 -18,6
56 57 AMMER Erik SVK 0 1095 TJ Slávia Košice 2,0 0,0 17,5 1533 1261 3,50
57 54 CHYTRA Aleš SVK 0 1104 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou 2,0 0,0 17,0 1479 1151 2,50
58 58 ICSEK Michael SVK 1061 0 TJ Slávia Košice 2,0 0,0 16,5 1501 1162 5,00 40 20,8
59 59 SZASZÁK Matej SVK 0 1057 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 2,0 0,0 13,0 1279 1202 1,50
60 63 SEMAN Ľubomír SVK 0 1000 ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava 1,5 0,0 20,5 1585 1331 5,75
61 52 POLAČKOVÁ Eva SVK 0 1121 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník 1,5 0,0 18,0 1551 1185 3,25
62 55 LUKÁČ Tomáš SVK 0 1099 Moldava nad Bodvou + DPMK 1,5 0,0 15,5 1386 1237 1,25
63 56 SOPKO Peter SVK 1099 0 ŠK Stropkov + Svidník 1,5 0,0 13,0 1317 1113 1,75 40 -2,8
64 50 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš SVK 1149 0 TJ Slávia Košice 0,5 0,0 14,5 1400 620 0,75 40 -25,6