XVII Šachmatų festivalis "Jūros šventė 2020" RAPID turnyras ICCF didmeistrio, FIDE meistro Boriso Rumiancevo atminimui

Chess tournament overview

Country: Lithuania
Tournament date: 2020-07-25 to 2020-07-25
Tournament place: Klaipėdos universitetas, Herkaus Manto g. 84, Klaipėda (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: RAPID 6 min + 5 sec
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Klaipėdos sporto projektai, KU, ŠK Bokštas, Klaipėdos miesto šachmatų federacija

Schedule: XVII Šachmatų festivalis "Jūros šventė 2020" RAPID turnyras ICCF didmeistrio, FIDE meistro Boriso Rumiancevo atminimui

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/25 16.00
2 2020/07/25 16.40
3 2020/07/25 17.10
4 2020/07/25 17.40
5 2020/07/25 18.20
6 2020/07/25 18.50
7 2020/07/25 19.30

Players registered in XVII Šachmatų festivalis "Jūros šventė 2020" RAPID turnyras ICCF didmeistrio, FIDE meistro Boriso Rumiancevo atminimui

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 LTU IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 0 -19
2 LTU Salna Aleksandras 2139 0 -18
3 LTU Vardanyan Aras 2121 0 9
4 LTU Juknis Paulius 2111 0 -1
5 LTU CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 0 -6
6 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 2042 0 3
7 LAT Sinauridze Simons 2017 0 -22
8 LTU Pidluznij Gleb 1959 0 43
9 LTU Babrauskas Darius 1940 0 23
10 LAT Golsta Madara 1882 0 17
11 LTU Snezko Marius 1811 0 47
12 LTU Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 0 -18
13 LTU Zirnovas Martynas 1761 0 -4
14 LTU Beliajev Leonid 1736 0 -60
15 LAT Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 0 10
16 LTU Pocius Vaclovas 1719 0 -14
17 LTU Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 0 -28
18 LAT Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 0 7
19 LTU Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 0 -3
20 LTU Jonelys Valdas 1675 0 -16
21 LTU Piksrys Rutenis 1663 0 -1
22 LTU Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 0 -10
23 LTU Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 0 0
24 LTU Remeika Vytautas 1598 0 -2
25 LTU Peseckis Vytautas 1575 0 -25
26 LTU Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 0 -6
27 LTU Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 0 25
28 LTU Januseviciute Donata 1438 0 21
29 LTU Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 0 -36
30 LTU Lengvinas Matas 1433 0 29
31 LTU Girkantas Jogaila 1423 0 8
32 LAT Aleidzans Vadims 1418 0 9
33 LTU Antuzis Domantas 1410 0 -4
34 LTU Andrijauskas Domas 1363 0 2
35 LTU Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 0 -25
36 LTU Remeika Ugnius 1321 0 12
37 LTU Antuzis Danielius 1314 0 -19
38 LAT Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 0 -8
39 LTU Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 0 8
40 POL Ullrich Karol 1274 0 4
41 LTU Fedorov Artem 1265 0 -7
42 LTU Remeika Vytenis 1240 0 7
43 LTU Jonaitis Herkus 1191 0 48
44 LTU Balciunaite Jore 1176 0 10
45 LTU Alionis Augustas 1136 0 12
46 LTU Chacatrian Ruben 1110 0 -8
47 LTU Alionyte Patricija 1106 0 -12
48 LTU Burdin Oleg 1041 0 9
49 LTU Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 10
50 LTU Baltuonis Adas 0 0 0
51 LTU Bazaras Jokubas 0 0 0
52 LTU Chaldejev Andrej 0 0 0
53 LTU Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0
54 LTU Janukonyte Aiste 0 0 0
55 LTU Kancauskas Kasparas 0 0 0
56 LTU Kaulitzky Teja 0 0 0
57 LTU Kosevoj Oskar 0 0 0
58 LTU Kozlov Dominyk 0 0 0
59 LTU Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 0
60 LTU Petrov Vitalij 0 0 0
61 LTU Semeniuk Daniil 0 0 0
62 LTU Serbinova Alina 0 0 0
63 LAT Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 0
64 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0
65 LTU Skeryte Mante 1111 0 0
66 LTU Chacatrian Ruben 1110 0 0
67 LTU Nikartas Justinas 1108 0 0
68 LTU ACM Kapickis Karolis 1106 0 0
69 LTU Alionyte Patricija 1106 0 0
70 LTU Grybkauskas Pijus 1096 0 0
71 LTU Pauzelis Bernardas 1092 0 0
72 LTU Burdin Oleg 1041 0 0
73 LTU Luote Liutauras 1026 0 0
74 LTU Sakinis Rokas 1026 0 0
75 LTU Jablonskas Dominykas 1017 0 0
76 LTU Safonov Ivan 1012 0 0
77 LTU Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 0
78 LTU Baltuonis Adas 0 0 0
79 LTU Bazaras Jokubas 0 0 0
80 LTU Chaldejev Andrej 0 0 0
81 LTU Fabijanskas Simas 0 0 0
82 LTU Gabrielian Arutiun 0 0 0
83 LTU Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0
84 LTU Ivoskus Azuolas 0 0 0
85 GEO Janiashvili Giorgi 0 0 0
86 LTU Janukonyte Aiste 0 0 0
87 LTU Kancauskas Kasparas 0 0 0
88 LTU Kaulitzky Teja 0 0 0
89 LTU Kosevoj Oskar 0 0 0
90 LTU Kozlov Dominyk 0 0 0
91 LTU Kuptz Aronas 0 0 0
92 LTU Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 0
93 LTU Petrov Vitalij 0 0 0
94 LTU Semeniuk Daniil 0 0 0
95 LTU Serbinova Alina 0 0 0
96 LTU Skorochod Demid 0 0 0
97 LAT Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 0
98 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0
99 LTU Skorochod Demid 0 0 0
100 LAT Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 0
101 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0
102 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 LTU IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 0 -19
2 LTU Salna Aleksandras 2139 0 -18
3 LTU Vardanyan Aras 2121 0 9
4 LTU Juknis Paulius 2111 0 -1
5 LTU CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 0 -6
6 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 2042 0 3
7 LAT Sinauridze Simons 2017 0 -22
8 LTU Pidluznij Gleb 1959 0 43
9 LTU Babrauskas Darius 1940 0 23
10 LAT Golsta Madara 1882 0 17
11 LTU Snezko Marius 1811 0 47
12 LTU Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 0 -18
13 LTU Zirnovas Martynas 1761 0 -4
14 LTU Beliajev Leonid 1736 0 -60
15 LAT Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 0 10
16 LTU Pocius Vaclovas 1719 0 -14
17 LTU Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 0 -28
18 LAT Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 0 7
19 LTU Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 0 -3
20 LTU Jonelys Valdas 1675 0 -16
21 LTU Piksrys Rutenis 1663 0 -1
22 LTU Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 0 -10
23 LTU Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 0 0
24 LTU Remeika Vytautas 1598 0 -2
25 LTU Peseckis Vytautas 1575 0 -25
26 LTU Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 0 -6
27 LTU Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 0 25
28 LTU Januseviciute Donata 1438 0 21
29 LTU Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 0 -36
30 LTU Lengvinas Matas 1433 0 29
31 LTU Girkantas Jogaila 1423 0 8
32 LAT Aleidzans Vadims 1418 0 9
33 LTU Antuzis Domantas 1410 0 -4
34 LTU Andrijauskas Domas 1363 0 2
35 LTU Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 0 -25
36 LTU Remeika Ugnius 1321 0 12
37 LTU Antuzis Danielius 1314 0 -19
38 LAT Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 0 -8
39 LTU Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 0 8
40 POL Ullrich Karol 1274 0 4
41 LTU Fedorov Artem 1265 0 -7
42 LTU Remeika Vytenis 1240 0 7
43 LTU Jonaitis Herkus 1191 0 48
44 LTU Balciunaite Jore 1176 0 10
45 LTU Alionis Augustas 1136 0 12
46 LTU Chacatrian Ruben 1110 0 -8
47 LTU Alionyte Patricija 1106 0 -12
48 LTU Burdin Oleg 1041 0 9
49 LTU Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 10
50 LTU Baltuonis Adas 0 0 0
51 LTU Bazaras Jokubas 0 0 0
52 LTU Chaldejev Andrej 0 0 0
53 LTU Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0
54 LTU Janukonyte Aiste 0 0 0
55 LTU Kancauskas Kasparas 0 0 0
56 LTU Kaulitzky Teja 0 0 0
57 LTU Kosevoj Oskar 0 0 0
58 LTU Kozlov Dominyk 0 0 0
59 LTU Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 0
60 LTU Petrov Vitalij 0 0 0
61 LTU Semeniuk Daniil 0 0 0
62 LTU Serbinova Alina 0 0 0
63 LAT Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 0
64 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0
65 LTU Skeryte Mante 1111 0 0
66 LTU Chacatrian Ruben 1110 0 0
67 LTU Nikartas Justinas 1108 0 0
68 LTU ACM Kapickis Karolis 1106 0 0
69 LTU Alionyte Patricija 1106 0 0
70 LTU Grybkauskas Pijus 1096 0 0
71 LTU Pauzelis Bernardas 1092 0 0
72 LTU Burdin Oleg 1041 0 0
73 LTU Luote Liutauras 1026 0 0
74 LTU Sakinis Rokas 1026 0 0
75 LTU Jablonskas Dominykas 1017 0 0
76 LTU Safonov Ivan 1012 0 0
77 LTU Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 0
78 LTU Baltuonis Adas 0 0 0
79 LTU Bazaras Jokubas 0 0 0
80 LTU Chaldejev Andrej 0 0 0
81 LTU Fabijanskas Simas 0 0 0
82 LTU Gabrielian Arutiun 0 0 0
83 LTU Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0
84 LTU Ivoskus Azuolas 0 0 0
85 GEO Janiashvili Giorgi 0 0 0
86 LTU Janukonyte Aiste 0 0 0
87 LTU Kancauskas Kasparas 0 0 0
88 LTU Kaulitzky Teja 0 0 0
89 LTU Kosevoj Oskar 0 0 0
90 LTU Kozlov Dominyk 0 0 0
91 LTU Kuptz Aronas 0 0 0
92 LTU Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 0
93 LTU Petrov Vitalij 0 0 0
94 LTU Semeniuk Daniil 0 0 0
95 LTU Serbinova Alina 0 0 0
96 LTU Skorochod Demid 0 0 0
97 LAT Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 0
98 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0
99 LTU Skorochod Demid 0 0 0
100 LAT Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 0
101 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0
102 POL Ullrich Artur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 IM Laurusas Tomas 12803731 2586 Kaunas
2 Salna Aleksandras 12807575 2139 Vilnius
3 Vardanyan Aras 12808792 2121 Vilnius
4 Juknis Paulius 12802247 2111 Kaunas
5 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 12802999 2100 Kaunas
6 Paulauskas Andrius 12807346 2042 Vilnius
7 Sinauridze Simons 11604468 2017 Riga
8 Pidluznij Gleb 12817082 1959 U18 Klaipėda
9 Babrauskas Darius 12805602 1940 Klaipėda
10 Golsta Madara 11607386 1882 w U18 Rīga
11 Snezko Marius 12807354 1811 Vilnius
12 Lukosius Rimvydas 12803090 1809 Klaipeda
13 Zirnovas Martynas 12803880 1761 Klaipėda
14 Beliajev Leonid 12804983 1736 Klaipėda
15 Tolmacevs Artjoms 11617519 1730 U12 Rīga
16 Pocius Vaclovas 12811300 1719 Klaipėda
17 Scekaciov Rostislav 12827363 1718 U18 Klaipėda
18 Savicevs Arsenijs 11617489 1712 U12 Rīga
19 Jaceris Mindaugas 12844551 1697 Kaunas
20 Jonelys Valdas 12807877 1675 Klaipėda
21 Piksrys Rutenis 12823589 1663 Klaipėda
22 Arnauskas Evaldas 12807087 1653 Kretinga
23 Buivydas Skirmantas 12807559 1626 Klaipėda
24 Remeika Vytautas 12832278 1598 Vilnius
25 Peseckis Vytautas 12839272 1575 Kaunas
26 Dudnikas Motiejus 12821217 1567 U18 Šiauliai
27 Matulaitis Vidmantas 12810444 1528 Vilnius
28 Januseviciute Donata 12803669 1438 w Klaipėda
29 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 12805017 1436 Kaunas
30 Lengvinas Matas 12830208 1433 U18 Klaipėda
31 Girkantas Jogaila 12828114 1423 U12 Šiauliai
32 Aleidzans Vadims 11617608 1418 U12 Rīga
33 Antuzis Domantas 12832480 1410 U18 Gargždai
34 Andrijauskas Domas 12828610 1363 U12 Gargždai
35 Paulavicius Kestutis 12835455 1334 Klaipėda
36 Remeika Ugnius 12829137 1321 U18 Vilnius
37 Antuzis Danielius 12830917 1314 U12 Gargždai
38 Kipluka Anna Krista 11609109 1292 w U18 Rīga
39 Jonaitis Klaudijus 12828912 1282 Klaipėda
40 Ullrich Karol 21818487 1274 U18 Wieża Kórnicka
41 Fedorov Artem 12830194 1265 U18 Klaipėda
42 Remeika Vytenis 12833428 1240 U12 Vilnius
43 Jonaitis Herkus 12828645 1191 U12 Vilnius
44 Balciunaite Jore 12820407 1176 w U18 Gargždai
45 Alionis Augustas 12840726 1136 U12 Kaunas
46 Chacatrian Ruben 12837202 1110 U12 Klaipėda
47 Alionyte Patricija 12840955 1106 w U12 Kaunas
48 Burdin Oleg 12838810 1041 U12 Klaipėda
49 Pidluznij Matvej 12833835 1010 U12 Klaipėda
50 Baltuonis Adas 12838896 0 U12 Klaipėda
51 Bazaras Jokubas 12826278 0 U12 Klaipėda
52 Chaldejev Andrej 12837199 0 U12 Klaipėda
53 Iljanceva Eleonora 12838489 0 w U12 Klaipėda
54 Janukonyte Aiste 12838730 0 w U18 Klaipėda
55 Kancauskas Kasparas 12845221 0 U18 Klaipėda
56 Kaulitzky Teja 12840718 0 w U12 Klaipėda
57 Kosevoj Oskar 12845639 0 U12 Klaipėda
58 Kozlov Dominyk 12845566 0 Kaunas
59 Nekipelov Gleb 12845795 0 U12 Klaipėda
60 Petrov Vitalij 12845663 0 Klaipėda
61 Semeniuk Daniil 12843342 0 U12 Klaipėda
62 Serbinova Alina 12834653 0 w U12 Klaipėda
63 Tolmaceva Alona 11622938 0 w U12 Rīga
64 Ullrich Artur 21844801 0 Wieża Kórnicka

Round 1

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 Salna Aleksandras 2139 0 1 - 0 0 Andrijauskas Domas 1363 34
2 35 Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 0 0 - 1 0 Vardanyan Aras 2121 3
3 4 Juknis Paulius 2111 0 1 - 0 0 Remeika Ugnius 1321 36
4 37 Antuzis Danielius 1314 0 0 - 1 0 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 5
5 6 Paulauskas Andrius 2042 0 1 - 0 0 Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 38
6 39 Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 0 0 - 1 0 Sinauridze Simons 2017 7
7 8 Pidluznij Gleb 1959 0 1 - 0 0 Ullrich Karol 1274 40
8 41 Fedorov Artem 1265 0 0 - 1 0 Babrauskas Darius 1940 9
9 10 Golsta Madara 1882 0 1 - 0 0 Remeika Vytenis 1240 42
10 43 Jonaitis Herkus 1191 0 0 - 1 0 Snezko Marius 1811 11
11 12 Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 0 1 - 0 0 Balciunaite Jore 1176 44
12 45 Alionis Augustas 1136 0 0 - 1 0 Zirnovas Martynas 1761 13
13 14 Beliajev Leonid 1736 0 1 - 0 0 Chacatrian Ruben 1110 46
14 47 Alionyte Patricija 1106 0 0 - 1 0 Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 15
15 16 Pocius Vaclovas 1719 0 1 - 0 0 Burdin Oleg 1041 48
16 49 Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 0 - 1 0 Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 17
17 18 Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 0 1 - 0 0 Baltuonis Adas 0 50
18 51 Bazaras Jokubas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 19
19 33 Antuzis Domantas *) 1410 0 0 - 1 0 IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 1
20 20 Jonelys Valdas 1675 0 1 - 0 0 Chaldejev Andrej 0 52
21 53 Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0 - 1 0 Piksrys Rutenis 1663 21
22 22 Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 0 1 - 0 0 Janukonyte Aiste 0 54
23 55 Kancauskas Kasparas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 23
24 24 Remeika Vytautas 1598 0 1 - 0 0 Kaulitzky Teja 0 56
25 57 Kosevoj Oskar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Peseckis Vytautas 1575 25
26 26 Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 0 0 - 1 0 Kozlov Dominyk 0 58
27 59 Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 0 - 1 0 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 27
28 28 Januseviciute Donata 1438 0 1 - 0 0 Petrov Vitalij 0 60
29 61 Semeniuk Daniil 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 29
30 30 Lengvinas Matas 1433 0 1 - 0 0 Serbinova Alina 0 62
31 63 Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 0 - 1 0 Girkantas Jogaila 1423 31
32 32 Aleidzans Vadims 1418 0 1 - 0 0 Ullrich Artur 0 64

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 1 1 - 0 1 Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 17
2 19 Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 1 0 - 1 1 Salna Aleksandras 2139 2
3 3 Vardanyan Aras 2121 1 1 - 0 1 Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 18
4 21 Piksrys Rutenis 1663 1 0 - 1 1 Juknis Paulius 2111 4
5 5 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 1 1 - 0 1 Jonelys Valdas 1675 20
6 23 Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 1 0 - 1 1 Paulauskas Andrius 2042 6
7 7 Sinauridze Simons 2017 1 1 - 0 1 Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 22
8 25 Peseckis Vytautas 1575 1 0 - 1 1 Pidluznij Gleb 1959 8
9 9 Babrauskas Darius 1940 1 1 - 0 1 Remeika Vytautas 1598 24
10 27 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 1 0 - 1 1 Golsta Madara 1882 10
11 11 Snezko Marius 1811 1 1 - 0 1 Januseviciute Donata 1438 28
12 29 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 1 0 - 1 1 Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 12
13 13 Zirnovas Martynas 1761 1 0 - 1 1 Lengvinas Matas 1433 30
14 31 Girkantas Jogaila 1423 1 ½ - ½ 1 Beliajev Leonid 1736 14
15 15 Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 1 1 - 0 1 Aleidzans Vadims 1418 32
16 58 Kozlov Dominyk 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pocius Vaclovas 1719 16
17 48 Burdin Oleg 1041 0 0 - 1 0 Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 26
18 34 Andrijauskas Domas 1363 0 1 - 0 0 Bazaras Jokubas 0 51
19 49 Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 ½ - ½ 0 Antuzis Domantas *) 1410 33
20 50 Baltuonis Adas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 35
21 36 Remeika Ugnius 1321 0 1 - 0 0 Iljanceva Eleonora 0 53
22 52 Chaldejev Andrej 0 0 1 - 0 0 Antuzis Danielius 1314 37
23 38 Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 0 1 - 0 0 Kancauskas Kasparas 0 55
24 54 Janukonyte Aiste 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 39
25 40 Ullrich Karol 1274 0 1 - 0 0 Kosevoj Oskar 0 57
26 56 Kaulitzky Teja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fedorov Artem 1265 41
27 42 Remeika Vytenis 1240 0 1 - 0 0 Nekipelov Gleb 0 59
28 60 Petrov Vitalij 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jonaitis Herkus 1191 43
29 44 Balciunaite Jore 1176 0 1 - 0 0 Semeniuk Daniil 0 61
30 62 Serbinova Alina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alionis Augustas 1136 45
31 46 Chacatrian Ruben 1110 0 1 - 0 0 Tolmaceva Alona 0 63
32 64 Ullrich Artur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alionyte Patricija 1106 47

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 Pidluznij Gleb 1959 2 1 - 0 2 IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 1
2 2 Salna Aleksandras 2139 2 0 - 1 2 Babrauskas Darius 1940 9
3 10 Golsta Madara 1882 2 1 - 0 2 Vardanyan Aras 2121 3
4 4 Juknis Paulius 2111 2 0 - 1 2 Snezko Marius 1811 11
5 12 Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 2 0 - 1 2 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 5
6 6 Paulauskas Andrius 2042 2 1 - 0 2 Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 15
7 16 Pocius Vaclovas 1719 2 0 - 1 2 Sinauridze Simons 2017 7
8 30 Lengvinas Matas 1433 2 ½ - ½ Girkantas Jogaila 1423 31
9 14 Beliajev Leonid 1736 0 - 1 1 Zirnovas Martynas 1761 13
10 17 Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 1 1 - 0 1 Andrijauskas Domas 1363 34
11 18 Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 1 1 - 0 1 Remeika Ugnius 1321 36
12 35 Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 1 0 - 1 1 Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 19
13 20 Jonelys Valdas 1675 1 1 - 0 1 Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 38
14 39 Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 1 0 - 1 1 Piksrys Rutenis 1663 21
15 22 Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ullrich Karol 1274 40
16 41 Fedorov Artem 1265 1 0 - 1 1 Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 23
17 24 Remeika Vytautas 1598 1 1 - 0 1 Remeika Vytenis 1240 42
18 43 Jonaitis Herkus 1191 1 1 - 0 1 Peseckis Vytautas 1575 25
19 33 Antuzis Domantas *) 1410 ½ 0 - 1 1 Kozlov Dominyk 0 58
20 26 Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 1 1 - 0 1 Balciunaite Jore 1176 44
21 45 Alionis Augustas 1136 1 0 - 1 1 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 27
22 28 Januseviciute Donata 1438 1 1 - 0 1 Chacatrian Ruben 1110 46
23 47 Alionyte Patricija 1106 1 0 - 1 1 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 29
24 32 Aleidzans Vadims 1418 1 1 - 0 1 Chaldejev Andrej 0 52
25 37 Antuzis Danielius 1314 0 0 - 1 ½ Pidluznij Matvej 1010 49
26 57 Kosevoj Oskar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Burdin Oleg 1041 48
27 59 Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 0 - 1 0 Baltuonis Adas 0 50
28 51 Bazaras Jokubas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Petrov Vitalij 0 60
29 53 Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0 - 1 0 Serbinova Alina 0 62
30 61 Semeniuk Daniil 0 0 0 - 1 0 Janukonyte Aiste 0 54
31 55 Kancauskas Kasparas 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ullrich Artur 0 64
32 63 Tolmaceva Alona 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kaulitzky Teja 0 56

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 3 0 - 1 3 Pidluznij Gleb 1959 8
2 9 Babrauskas Darius 1940 3 0 - 1 3 Paulauskas Andrius 2042 6
3 7 Sinauridze Simons 2017 3 ½ - ½ 3 Golsta Madara 1882 10
4 11 Snezko Marius 1811 3 1 - 0 Lengvinas Matas 1433 30
5 1 IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 2 1 - 0 2 Jonelys Valdas 1675 20
6 21 Piksrys Rutenis 1663 2 0 - 1 2 Salna Aleksandras 2139 2
7 3 Vardanyan Aras 2121 2 1 - 0 2 Remeika Vytautas 1598 24
8 23 Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 2 0 - 1 2 Juknis Paulius 2111 4
9 27 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 2 1 - 0 2 Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 12
10 13 Zirnovas Martynas 1761 2 1 - 0 2 Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 26
11 15 Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 2 1 - 0 2 Januseviciute Donata 1438 28
12 29 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 2 0 - 1 2 Pocius Vaclovas 1719 16
13 17 Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 2 0 - 1 2 Aleidzans Vadims 1418 32
14 58 Kozlov Dominyk 0 2 0 - 1 2 Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 18
15 19 Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 2 1 - 0 2 Jonaitis Herkus 1191 43
16 31 Girkantas Jogaila 1423 2 1 - 0 Pidluznij Matvej 1010 49
17 40 Ullrich Karol 1274 0 - 1 Beliajev Leonid 1736 14
18 25 Peseckis Vytautas 1575 1 1 - 0 Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 22
19 62 Serbinova Alina 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Antuzis Domantas *) 1410 33
20 34 Andrijauskas Domas 1363 1 1 - 0 1 Chacatrian Ruben 1110 46
21 48 Burdin Oleg 1041 1 ½ - ½ 1 Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 35
22 36 Remeika Ugnius 1321 1 1 - 0 1 Alionyte Patricija 1106 47
23 38 Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 1 1 - 0 1 Baltuonis Adas 0 50
24 52 Chaldejev Andrej 0 1 0 - 1 1 Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 39
25 54 Janukonyte Aiste 0 1 0 - 1 1 Fedorov Artem 1265 41
26 42 Remeika Vytenis 1240 1 0 - 1 1 Kancauskas Kasparas 0 55
27 44 Balciunaite Jore 1176 1 1 - 0 1 Tolmaceva Alona 0 63
28 60 Petrov Vitalij 0 1 1 - 0 1 Alionis Augustas 1136 45
29 57 Kosevoj Oskar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Antuzis Danielius 1314 37
30 59 Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bazaras Jokubas 0 51
31 64 Ullrich Artur 0 0 1 - 0 0 Iljanceva Eleonora 0 53
32 56 Kaulitzky Teja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Semeniuk Daniil 0 61

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 6 Paulauskas Andrius 2042 4 ½ - ½ 4 Snezko Marius 1811 11
2 8 Pidluznij Gleb 1959 4 1 - 0 Sinauridze Simons 2017 7
3 10 Golsta Madara 1882 0 - 1 3 IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 1
4 2 Salna Aleksandras 2139 3 1 - 0 3 Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 15
5 16 Pocius Vaclovas 1719 3 0 - 1 3 Vardanyan Aras 2121 3
6 4 Juknis Paulius 2111 3 1 - 0 3 Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 19
7 18 Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 3 0 - 1 3 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 5
8 31 Girkantas Jogaila 1423 3 0 - 1 3 Babrauskas Darius 1940 9
9 32 Aleidzans Vadims 1418 3 0 - 1 3 Zirnovas Martynas 1761 13
10 14 Beliajev Leonid 1736 0 - 1 3 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 27
11 30 Lengvinas Matas 1433 1 - 0 2 Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 17
12 12 Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 2 1 - 0 2 Andrijauskas Domas 1363 34
13 20 Jonelys Valdas 1675 2 1 - 0 2 Remeika Ugnius 1321 36
14 41 Fedorov Artem 1265 2 0 - 1 2 Piksrys Rutenis 1663 21
15 39 Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 2 ½ - ½ 2 Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 23
16 24 Remeika Vytautas 1598 2 1 - 0 2 Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 38
17 55 Kancauskas Kasparas 0 2 1 - 0 2 Peseckis Vytautas 1575 25
18 26 Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 2 1 - 0 2 Petrov Vitalij 0 60
19 33 Antuzis Domantas *) 1410 1 - 0 Burdin Oleg 1041 48
20 28 Januseviciute Donata 1438 2 1 - 0 2 Kozlov Dominyk 0 58
21 43 Jonaitis Herkus 1191 2 1 - 0 2 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 29
22 22 Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 1 - 0 2 Balciunaite Jore 1176 44
23 49 Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 - 1 Ullrich Karol 1274 40
24 35 Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 0 - 1 1 Remeika Vytenis 1240 42
25 37 Antuzis Danielius 1314 1 1 - 0 1 Janukonyte Aiste 0 54
26 45 Alionis Augustas 1136 1 1 - 0 1 Chaldejev Andrej 0 52
27 46 Chacatrian Ruben 1110 1 1 - 0 1 Semeniuk Daniil 0 61
28 47 Alionyte Patricija 1106 1 1 - 0 1 Serbinova Alina 0 62
29 50 Baltuonis Adas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tolmaceva Alona 0 63
30 51 Bazaras Jokubas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ullrich Artur 0 64
31 53 Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kosevoj Oskar 0 57
32 56 Kaulitzky Teja 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nekipelov Gleb 0 59

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 11 Snezko Marius 1811 ½ - ½ 5 Pidluznij Gleb 1959 8
2 3 Vardanyan Aras 2121 4 1 - 0 Paulauskas Andrius 2042 6
3 1 IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 4 1 - 0 4 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 5
4 13 Zirnovas Martynas 1761 4 0 - 1 4 Salna Aleksandras 2139 2
5 27 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 4 0 - 1 4 Juknis Paulius 2111 4
6 9 Babrauskas Darius 1940 4 1 - 0 Golsta Madara 1882 10
7 7 Sinauridze Simons 2017 1 - 0 Lengvinas Matas 1433 30
8 24 Remeika Vytautas 1598 3 ½ - ½ 3 Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 12
9 15 Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 3 1 - 0 3 Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 26
10 28 Januseviciute Donata 1438 3 1 - 0 3 Pocius Vaclovas 1719 16
11 18 Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 3 1 - 0 3 Girkantas Jogaila 1423 31
12 19 Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 3 1 - 0 3 Aleidzans Vadims 1418 32
13 43 Jonaitis Herkus 1191 3 1 - 0 3 Jonelys Valdas 1675 20
14 21 Piksrys Rutenis 1663 3 1 - 0 3 Kancauskas Kasparas 0 55
15 23 Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 1 - 0 Beliajev Leonid 1736 14
16 39 Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 0 - 1 Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 22
17 42 Remeika Vytenis 1240 2 0 - 1 2 Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 17
18 25 Peseckis Vytautas 1575 2 0 - 1 2 Balciunaite Jore 1176 44
19 40 Ullrich Karol 1274 0 - 1 Antuzis Domantas *) 1410 33
20 29 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 2 0 - 1 2 Alionis Augustas 1136 45
21 34 Andrijauskas Domas 1363 2 1 - 0 2 Alionyte Patricija 1106 47
22 36 Remeika Ugnius 1321 2 ½ - ½ 2 Chacatrian Ruben 1110 46
23 58 Kozlov Dominyk 0 2 1 - 0 2 Antuzis Danielius 1314 37
24 38 Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 2 1 - 0 2 Bazaras Jokubas 0 51
25 60 Petrov Vitalij 0 2 0 - 1 2 Fedorov Artem 1265 41
26 63 Tolmaceva Alona 0 2 0 - 1 Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 35
27 48 Burdin Oleg 1041 1 - 0 Pidluznij Matvej 1010 49
28 50 Baltuonis Adas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kosevoj Oskar 0 57
29 61 Semeniuk Daniil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chaldejev Andrej 0 52
30 54 Janukonyte Aiste 0 1 0 - 1 1 Serbinova Alina 0 62
31 64 Ullrich Artur 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kaulitzky Teja 0 56
32 59 Nekipelov Gleb 0 0 1 - 0 0 Iljanceva Eleonora 0 53

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 Pidluznij Gleb 1959 ½ - ½ 5 Babrauskas Darius 1940 9
2 4 Juknis Paulius 2111 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Laurusas Tomas 2586 1
3 2 Salna Aleksandras 2139 5 0 - 1 5 Vardanyan Aras 2121 3
4 7 Sinauridze Simons 2017 0 - 1 5 Snezko Marius 1811 11
5 6 Paulauskas Andrius 2042 1 - 0 4 Zirnovas Martynas 1761 13
6 5 CM Klimciauskas Domantas 2100 4 1 - 0 4 Piksrys Rutenis 1663 21
7 15 Tolmacevs Artjoms 1730 4 1 - 0 4 Jonaitis Herkus 1191 43
8 27 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1528 4 0 - 1 4 Savicevs Arsenijs 1712 18
9 19 Jaceris Mindaugas 1697 4 ½ - ½ 4 Januseviciute Donata 1438 28
10 10 Golsta Madara 1882 1 - 0 Buivydas Skirmantas 1626 23
11 12 Lukosius Rimvydas 1809 1 - 0 Lengvinas Matas 1433 30
12 22 Arnauskas Evaldas 1653 1 - 0 Remeika Vytautas 1598 24
13 17 Scekaciov Rostislav 1718 3 1 - 0 3 Kipluka Anna Krista 1292 38
14 20 Jonelys Valdas 1675 3 1 - 0 3 Fedorov Artem 1265 41
15 26 Dudnikas Motiejus 1567 3 1 - 0 3 Alionis Augustas 1136 45
16 44 Balciunaite Jore 1176 3 0 - 1 3 Girkantas Jogaila 1423 31
17 32 Aleidzans Vadims 1418 3 0 - 1 3 Kozlov Dominyk 0 58
18 55 Kancauskas Kasparas 0 3 0 - 1 3 Andrijauskas Domas 1363 34
19 33 Antuzis Domantas *) 1410 0 - 1 3 Pocius Vaclovas 1719 16
20 14 Beliajev Leonid 1736 0 - 1 Remeika Ugnius 1321 36
21 35 Paulavicius Kestutis 1334 ½ - ½ Ullrich Karol 1274 40
22 46 Chacatrian Ruben 1110 0 - 1 Jonaitis Klaudijus 1282 39
23 25 Peseckis Vytautas 1575 2 1 - 0 Burdin Oleg 1041 48
24 51 Bazaras Jokubas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chmieliauskas Aurimas 1436 29
25 37 Antuzis Danielius 1314 2 0 - 1 2 Petrov Vitalij 0 60
26 52 Chaldejev Andrej 0 2 1 - 0 2 Remeika Vytenis 1240 42
27 47 Alionyte Patricija 1106 2 1 - 0 2 Tolmaceva Alona 0 63
28 62 Serbinova Alina 0 2 1 - 0 2 Baltuonis Adas 0 50
29 49 Pidluznij Matvej 1010 0 - 1 2 Ullrich Artur 0 64
30 56 Kaulitzky Teja 0 1 0 - 1 1 Janukonyte Aiste 0 54
31 57 Kosevoj Oskar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nekipelov Gleb 0 59
32 53 Iljanceva Eleonora 0 0 0 - 1 1 Semeniuk Daniil 0 61

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  K elo+/-
1 11 Snezko Marius LTU 1811 Vilnius 6,0 60,0 30,0 26,0 21,5 33,5 20 47,4
2 8 Pidluznij Gleb U18 LTU 1959 Klaipėda 6,0 60,0 29,5 26,5 22,0 32,5 20 42,6
3 3 Vardanyan Aras LTU 2121 Vilnius 6,0 60,0 27,5 24,0 20,0 30,5 20 8,8
4 1 IM Laurusas Tomas LTU 2586 Kaunas 5,5 56,0 29,0 25,0 21,0 32,5 20 -18,8
5 9 Babrauskas Darius LTU 1940 Klaipėda 5,5 56,0 28,5 25,0 21,0 31,5 20 22,6
6 6 Paulauskas Andrius LTU 2042 Vilnius 5,5 54,0 30,0 26,5 22,5 33,0 20 2,8
7 4 Juknis Paulius LTU 2111 Kaunas 5,5 54,0 27,5 24,0 20,0 31,0 20 -0,6
8 2 Salna Aleksandras LTU 2139 Vilnius 5,0 50,0 29,0 25,0 21,0 33,0 20 -17,6
9 5 CM Klimciauskas Domantas LTU 2100 Kaunas 5,0 50,0 29,0 25,0 21,0 31,0 20 -5,8
10 18 Savicevs Arsenijs U12 LAT 1712 Rīga 5,0 50,0 26,5 23,0 19,0 28,5 20 6,8
11 15 Tolmacevs Artjoms U12 LAT 1730 Rīga 5,0 50,0 26,0 23,0 19,0 29,0 20 10,2
12 10 Golsta Madara U18 w LAT 1882 Rīga 4,5 46,0 29,0 25,5 21,5 31,0 20 17,2
13 28 Januseviciute Donata w LTU 1438 Klaipėda 4,5 46,0 26,5 23,5 19,5 29,0 20 20,8
14 12 Lukosius Rimvydas LTU 1809 Klaipeda 4,5 46,0 23,0 20,0 16,5 26,0 20 -18,2
15 7 Sinauridze Simons LAT 2017 Riga 4,5 44,0 28,5 25,0 21,0 32,0 20 -22,2
16 19 Jaceris Mindaugas LTU 1697 Kaunas 4,5 44,0 25,0 22,0 19,0 27,0 20 -2,8
17 22 Arnauskas Evaldas LTU 1653 Kretinga 4,5 44,0 20,5 17,5 14,5 22,5 20 -10,4
18 43 Jonaitis Herkus U12 LTU 1191 Vilnius 4,0 40,0 25,5 22,5 19,5 28,5 20 47,8
19 16 Pocius Vaclovas LTU 1719 Klaipėda 4,0 40,0 25,5 22,5 19,0 28,0 20 -13,8
20 27 Matulaitis Vidmantas LTU 1528 Vilnius 4,0 40,0 25,0 22,5 19,5 26,0 20 24,8
21 21 Piksrys Rutenis LTU 1663 Klaipėda 4,0 40,0 25,0 22,0 19,0 25,0 20 -1,4
22 20 Jonelys Valdas LTU 1675 Klaipėda 4,0 40,0 24,0 21,0 18,0 27,0 20 -16,0
23 13 Zirnovas Martynas LTU 1761 Klaipėda 4,0 40,0 24,0 21,0 18,0 26,5 20 -4,0
24 58 Kozlov Dominyk LTU 0 Kaunas 4,0 40,0 24,0 21,0 17,5 26,0
25 34 Andrijauskas Domas U12 LTU 1363 Gargždai 4,0 40,0 22,0 19,5 16,5 24,0 20 2,0
26 26 Dudnikas Motiejus U18 LTU 1567 Šiauliai 4,0 40,0 22,0 19,0 16,0 24,5 20 -5,6
27 31 Girkantas Jogaila U12 LTU 1423 Šiauliai 4,0 40,0 21,5 19,5 17,0 23,0 20 8,0
28 17 Scekaciov Rostislav U18 LTU 1718 Klaipėda 4,0 40,0 21,0 19,0 16,0 22,5 20 -28,4
29 23 Buivydas Skirmantas LTU 1626 Klaipėda 3,5 36,0 25,0 22,0 19,0 27,5 20 0,4
30 33 Antuzis Domantas U18 LTU 1410 Gargždai 3,5 36,0 22,0 19,5 16,5 23,5 20 -4,4
31 30 Lengvinas Matas U18 LTU 1433 Klaipėda 3,5 34,0 27,0 23,0 19,0 30,0 20 28,8
32 24 Remeika Vytautas LTU 1598 Vilnius 3,5 34,0 25,5 23,5 20,5 26,5 20 -2,2
33 36 Remeika Ugnius U18 LTU 1321 Vilnius 3,5 34,0 22,5 20,0 17,5 22,5 20 12,0
34 39 Jonaitis Klaudijus LTU 1282 Klaipėda 3,5 34,0 22,0 19,5 16,5 24,0 20 7,6
35 40 Ullrich Karol U18 POL 1274 Wieża Kórnicka 3,0 32,0 21,5 19,5 17,0 23,0 20 3,8
36 32 Aleidzans Vadims U12 LAT 1418 Rīga 3,0 30,0 24,5 21,5 17,5 27,5 20 8,6
37 25 Peseckis Vytautas LTU 1575 Kaunas 3,0 30,0 23,0 20,5 17,5 25,0 20 -24,6
38 38 Kipluka Anna Krista U18 w LAT 1292 Rīga 3,0 30,0 22,0 20,0 17,0 24,0 20 -7,8
44 Balciunaite Jore U18 w LTU 1176 Gargždai 3,0 30,0 22,0 20,0 17,0 24,0 20 9,6
40 41 Fedorov Artem U18 LTU 1265 Klaipėda 3,0 30,0 22,0 20,0 17,0 23,0 20 -6,8
41 47 Alionyte Patricija U12 w LTU 1106 Kaunas 3,0 30,0 21,5 18,5 15,5 23,5 20 -12,2
42 45 Alionis Augustas U12 LTU 1136 Kaunas 3,0 30,0 21,0 18,0 15,0 24,0 20 12,2
43 29 Chmieliauskas Aurimas LTU 1436 Kaunas 3,0 30,0 20,5 18,5 15,5 22,5 20 -35,8
60 Petrov Vitalij LTU 0 Klaipėda 3,0 30,0 20,5 18,5 15,5 22,5
45 55 Kancauskas Kasparas U18 LTU 0 Klaipėda 3,0 30,0 20,5 17,5 14,5 22,5
46 35 Paulavicius Kestutis LTU 1334 Klaipėda 3,0 30,0 20,0 18,0 16,0 22,0 20 -24,8
47 52 Chaldejev Andrej U12 LTU 0 Klaipėda 3,0 30,0 17,5 15,5 13,5 19,5
48 62 Serbinova Alina U12 w LTU 0 Klaipėda 3,0 30,0 17,0 15,0 13,0 17,0
49 64 Ullrich Artur POL 0 Wieża Kórnicka 3,0 30,0 13,5 12,5 11,0 13,5
50 14 Beliajev Leonid LTU 1736 Klaipėda 2,5 26,0 22,0 19,0 15,5 24,5 20 -60,2
51 46 Chacatrian Ruben U12 LTU 1110 Klaipėda 2,5 26,0 20,0 18,0 15,5 22,0 20 -8,0
52 48 Burdin Oleg U12 LTU 1041 Klaipėda 2,5 24,0 19,5 17,5 14,5 21,0 20 9,4
53 42 Remeika Vytenis U12 LTU 1240 Vilnius 2,0 20,0 21,0 18,0 15,0 22,0 20 7,4
54 51 Bazaras Jokubas U12 LTU 0 Klaipėda 2,0 20,0 20,5 17,5 14,5 21,5
55 37 Antuzis Danielius U12 LTU 1314 Gargždai 2,0 20,0 19,0 17,0 15,0 20,5 20 -18,8
56 50 Baltuonis Adas U12 LTU 0 Klaipėda 2,0 20,0 18,0 16,0 14,0 19,0
54 Janukonyte Aiste U18 w LTU 0 Klaipėda 2,0 20,0 18,0 16,0 14,0 19,0
58 63 Tolmaceva Alona U12 w LAT 0 Rīga 2,0 20,0 17,5 15,5 13,0 18,5
59 61 Semeniuk Daniil U12 LTU 0 Klaipėda 2,0 20,0 14,5 13,5 11,5 14,5
60 57 Kosevoj Oskar U12 LTU 0 Klaipėda 2,0 20,0 13,5 12,5 10,5 13,5
61 49 Pidluznij Matvej U12 LTU 1010 Klaipėda 1,5 14,0 20,0 17,5 14,5 22,0 20 9,6
62 56 Kaulitzky Teja U12 w LTU 0 Klaipėda 1,0 10,0 15,5 13,5 11,5 16,5
63 59 Nekipelov Gleb U12 LTU 0 Klaipėda 1,0 10,0 13,0 12,0 10,0 13,0
64 53 Iljanceva Eleonora U12 w LTU 0 Klaipėda 0,0 0,0 17,5 15,5 13,5 18,5