National Club Cup 2016

Chess tournament overview

Country: Serbia
Tournament date: 2016-11-06 to 2016-12-24
Tournament place: Prishtina (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min./40 moves + 15 min. + 30 sec
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Kosovo Chess federation
Main referee: Gerguri, Salih IA
Referee: Musa, Osman NA

Schedule: National Club Cup 2016

Round Date Time
1 2016/11/06 11:00
2 2016/11/12 11:00
3 2016/11/20 11:00
4 2016/12/03 11:00
5 2016/12/10 11:00
6 2016/12/18 11:00
7 2016/12/24 11:00

Players registered in National Club Cup 2016

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Arnaudov G. Petar 0 0 0
2 IM Stojanovski Dejan 0 0 0
3 FM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
4 Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
5 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 0 0 0
6 Uruci Besim 0 0 0
7 FM Suljovic Sulejman 0 0 0
8 Budima Armend 0 0 0
9 Cerkini Jeton 0 0 0
10 Sejdiu Bekim 0 0 0
11 Zymberi Astrit 0 0 0
12 Oltian Vata 0 0 0
13 Jupa Ilirian 0 0 0
14 Ajvazi Ramadan 0 0 0
15 Kelmendi Arsim 0 0 0
16 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
17 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
18 Gjurgjeala Arsim 0 0 0
19 Saiti Eldit 0 0 0
20 Aliu Besnik 0 0 0
21 Sahiti Jahjush 0 0 0
22 Murati Ramush 0 0 0
23 Elshani Sheremet 0 0 0
24 Haxhimehmeti Vahedin 0 0 0
25 Kollari Sulejman 0 0 0
26 Qorri Fatmir 0 0 0
27 Shemshiji Agim 0 0 0
28 Zabergja Bekim 0 0 0
29 Bujupi Albert 0 0 0
30 Demiri Ramiz 0 0 0
31 Qorrolli Fehim 0 0 0
32 Prokshaj Imer 0 0 0
33 Hyseni Hysen 0 0 0
34 Zenuni Hysen 0 0 0
35 Mahmuti Ajet 0 0 0
36 Rushiti Halit 0 0 0
37 Misini Burhanudin 0 0 0
38 Qorrolli Qemajl 0 0 0
39 Rama Bajram 0 0 0
40 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
41 Majkovci Fahredin 0 0 0
42 Kastrati Labinot 0 0 0
43 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
44 Mujovi Mehmedalia 0 0 0
45 Pirraku Mergim 0 0 0
46 Bytyqi Arben 0 0 0
47 Dilji Emell 0 0 0
48 Aliti Rrahman 0 0 0
49 Bardhi Valmor 0 0 0
50 Basha Sedat 0 0 0
51 Berisha Besnik 0 0 0
52 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
53 Bislimi Mentor 0 0 0
54 Doda Hevzi 0 0 0
55 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
56 Hasani Mehdi 0 0 0
57 Hoxha Abdyl 0 0 0
58 Jemini Haxhi 0 0 0
59 Mahmuti Inan 0 0 0
60 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
61 Mulolli Ali 0 0 0
62 Musliu Sadri 0 0 0
63 Rashica Drilon 0 0 0
64 Sherifi Shemsedin 0 0 0
65 Smaili Sadik 0 0 0
66 Vrella Hysen 0 0 0
67 Xhaqkaj Shehat 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Arnaudov G. Petar 0 0 0
2 IM Stojanovski Dejan 0 0 0
3 FM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
4 Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
5 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 0 0 0
6 Uruci Besim 0 0 0
7 FM Suljovic Sulejman 0 0 0
8 Budima Armend 0 0 0
9 Cerkini Jeton 0 0 0
10 Sejdiu Bekim 0 0 0
11 Zymberi Astrit 0 0 0
12 Oltian Vata 0 0 0
13 Jupa Ilirian 0 0 0
14 Ajvazi Ramadan 0 0 0
15 Kelmendi Arsim 0 0 0
16 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
17 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
18 Gjurgjeala Arsim 0 0 0
19 Saiti Eldit 0 0 0
20 Aliu Besnik 0 0 0
21 Sahiti Jahjush 0 0 0
22 Murati Ramush 0 0 0
23 Elshani Sheremet 0 0 0
24 Haxhimehmeti Vahedin 0 0 0
25 Kollari Sulejman 0 0 0
26 Qorri Fatmir 0 0 0
27 Shemshiji Agim 0 0 0
28 Zabergja Bekim 0 0 0
29 Bujupi Albert 0 0 0
30 Demiri Ramiz 0 0 0
31 Qorrolli Fehim 0 0 0
32 Prokshaj Imer 0 0 0
33 Hyseni Hysen 0 0 0
34 Zenuni Hysen 0 0 0
35 Mahmuti Ajet 0 0 0
36 Rushiti Halit 0 0 0
37 Misini Burhanudin 0 0 0
38 Qorrolli Qemajl 0 0 0
39 Rama Bajram 0 0 0
40 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
41 Majkovci Fahredin 0 0 0
42 Kastrati Labinot 0 0 0
43 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
44 Mujovi Mehmedalia 0 0 0
45 Pirraku Mergim 0 0 0
46 Bytyqi Arben 0 0 0
47 Dilji Emell 0 0 0
48 Aliti Rrahman 0 0 0
49 Bardhi Valmor 0 0 0
50 Basha Sedat 0 0 0
51 Berisha Besnik 0 0 0
52 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
53 Bislimi Mentor 0 0 0
54 Doda Hevzi 0 0 0
55 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
56 Hasani Mehdi 0 0 0
57 Hoxha Abdyl 0 0 0
58 Jemini Haxhi 0 0 0
59 Mahmuti Inan 0 0 0
60 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
61 Mulolli Ali 0 0 0
62 Musliu Sadri 0 0 0
63 Rashica Drilon 0 0 0
64 Sherifi Shemsedin 0 0 0
65 Smaili Sadik 0 0 0
66 Vrella Hysen 0 0 0
67 Xhaqkaj Shehat 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 GM Arnaudov G. Petar 2907127 2471 BUL Dardania 1
2 IM Stojanovski Dejan 15000796 2451 MKD Expiku 1
3 FM Saraci Nderim 6351921 2367 KOS Expiku 4
4 Makolli Perparim 908630 2286 KOS Expiku 5
5 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 905631 2278 KOS Expiku 6
6 Uruci Besim 22100717 2250 KOS Ferizaji 1
7 FM Suljovic Sulejman 14401762 2216 SRB Llamkosi 6
8 Budima Armend 3612236 2191 KOS Dardania 2
9 Cerkini Jeton 22100946 2187 KOS Ferizaji 7
10 Sejdiu Bekim 22100873 2164 KOS Ferizaji 8
11 Zymberi Astrit 4700295 2159 KOS Expiku 7
12 Oltian Vata 4701330 2155 ALB Theranda 1
13 Jupa Ilirian 3607844 2150 KOS Theranda 3
14 Ajvazi Ramadan 909122 2146 KOS Dardania 3
15 Kelmendi Arsim 22100261 2146 KOS Drenasi 4
16 FM Hamiti Gani 4701194 2140 KOS Dardania 4
17 Halili Sabri 3615677 2128 KOS Llamkosi 7
18 Gjurgjeala Arsim 22101179 2124 KOS Theranda 4
19 Saiti Eldit 22101080 2117 KOS Zhupa 1
20 Aliu Besnik 4701917 2114 KOS Lesna 1
21 Sahiti Jahjush 4702395 2107 KOS Ferizaji 9
22 Murati Ramush 22100164 2085 KOS Zhupa 2
23 Elshani Sheremet 22100601 2060 KOS Drenasi 5
24 Haxhimehmeti Vahedin 4702093 2050 KOS Llamkosi 8
25 Kollari Sulejman 4701658 2044 KOS Drenasi 6
26 Qorri Fatmir 4702107 2039 KOS Drenasi 7
27 Shemshiji Agim 15002888 2027 MKD Lesna 6
28 Zabergja Bekim 3612309 2025 KOS Llamkosi 9
29 Bujupi Albert 22100024 2021 KOS Drenasi 13
30 Demiri Ramiz 22100849 2019 KOS Zhupa 3
31 Qorrolli Fehim 22100032 2019 KOS Ferizaji 10
32 Prokshaj Imer 953890 2016 KOS Drenasi 8
33 Hyseni Hysen 22100172 2004 KOS Llamkosi 10
34 Zenuni Hysen 22100202 1989 KOS Theranda 7
35 Mahmuti Ajet 4701534 1984 KOS Dardania 5
36 Rushiti Halit 952230 1960 KOS Llamkosi 11
37 Misini Burhanudin 4701488 1951 KOS Expiku 8
38 Qorrolli Qemajl 22100881 1935 KOS Ferizaji 11
39 Rama Bajram 22100482 1921 KOS Zhupa 4
40 Uruci Endrit 22100199 1919 KOS Ferizaji 12
41 Majkovci Fahredin 22100512 1889 KOS Expiku 10
42 Kastrati Labinot 4702298 1829 KOS Drenasi 9
43 Krasniqi Avni 22100440 1807 KOS Dardania 6
44 Mujovi Mehmedalia 22101403 1777 KOS Zhupa 5
45 Pirraku Mergim 4702336 1775 KOS Drenasi 10
46 Bytyqi Arben 4702220 1607 KOS Drenasi 11
47 Dilji Emell 22100148 1460 KOS Zhupa 6
48 Aliti Rrahman 22101667 0 KOS Zhupa 7
49 Bardhi Valmor 4702506 0 KOS Theranda 9
50 Basha Sedat 22100814 0 KOS Theranda 8
51 Berisha Besnik 4702492 0 KOS Expiku 9
52 Bimbashi Hamze 22101608 0 KOS Lesna 12
53 Bislimi Mentor 952176 0 KOS Dardania 7
54 Doda Hevzi 22100733 0 KOS Lesna 8
55 Gashi Blerim 22100857 0 KOS Lesna 7
56 Hasani Mehdi 22101624 0 KOS Ferizaji 15
57 Hoxha Abdyl 22101250 0 KOS Llamkosi 12
58 Jemini Haxhi 22101594 0 KOS Theranda 11
59 Mahmuti Inan 4702476 0 KOS Lesna 10
60 Mehmedi Alban 22101586 0 KOS Lesna 11
61 Mulolli Ali 22100830 0 KOS Theranda 10
62 Musliu Sadri 22101616 0 KOS Ferizaji 14
63 Rashica Drilon 22100725 0 KOS Llamkosi 13
64 Sherifi Shemsedin 22100628 0 KOS Lesna 9
65 Smaili Sadik 22101675 0 KOS Zhupa 8
66 Vrella Hysen 22100547 0 KOS Ferizaji 13
67 Xhaqkaj Shehat 22100156 0 KOS Drenasi 12

Round 1

M. 1   Theranda Elo - 8   Dardania Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Bardhi, Valmor 0 - Budima, Armend 2191 0 - 1
1.2 Jupa, Ilirian 2150 - FM Hamiti, Gani 2140 1 - 0
1.3 Basha, Sedat 0 - Mahmuti, Ajet 1984 1 - 0
1.4 Jemini, Haxhi 0 - Ajvazi, Ramadan 2146 0 - 1
M. 2   Zhupa Elo - 7   Llamkosi Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Saiti, Eldit 2117 - Haxhimehmeti, Vahedin 2050 0 - 1
2.2 Murati, Ramush 2085 - Hyseni, Hysen 2004 1 - 0
2.3 Mujovi, Mehmedalia 1777 - Rushiti, Halit 1960 ½ - ½
2.4 Demiri, Ramiz 2019 - Rashica, Drilon 0 ½ - ½
M. 3   Expiku Elo - 6   Lesna Elo 2½:1½
3.1 FM Saraci, Nderim 2367 - Doda, Hevzi 0 1 - 0
3.2 Zymberi, Astrit 2159 - Gashi, Blerim 0 ½ - ½
3.3 Misini, Burhanudin 1951 - Mehmedi, Alban 0 1 - 0
3.4 Berisha, Besnik 0 - Sherifi, Shemsedin 0 0 - 1
M. 4   Drenasi Elo - 5   Ferizaji Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Kollari, Sulejman 2044 - Uruci, Besim 2250 ½ - ½
4.2 Kelmendi, Arsim 2146 - Vrella, Hysen 0 1 - 0
4.3 Xhaqkaj, Shehat 0 - Uruci, Endrit 1919 ½ - ½
4.4 Bujupi, Albert 2021 - Sahiti, Jahjush 2107 ½ - ½

Round 2

M. 8   Dardania Elo - 5   Ferizaji Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Budima, Armend 2191 - Vrella, Hysen 0 1 - 0
1.2 FM Hamiti, Gani 2140 - Sahiti, Jahjush 2107 1 - 0
1.3 Ajvazi, Ramadan 2146 - Sejdiu, Bekim 2164 ½ - ½
1.4 Mahmuti, Ajet 1984 - Qorrolli, Fehim 2019 1 - 0
M. 6   Lesna Elo - 4   Drenasi Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Aliu, Besnik 2114 - Bujupi, Albert 2021 0 - 1
2.2 Bimbashi, Hamze 0 - Qorri, Fatmir 2039 1 - 0
2.3 Gashi, Blerim 0 - Kelmendi, Arsim 2146 ½ - ½
2.4 Doda, Hevzi 0 - Xhaqkaj, Shehat 0 ½ - ½
M. 7   Llamkosi Elo - 3   Expiku Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Hyseni, Hysen 2004 - FM Saraci, Nderim 2367 - - +
3.2 Halili, Sabri 2128 - Makolli, Perparim 2286 - - +
3.3 Rushiti, Halit 1960 - Berisha, Besnik 0 - - +
3.4 Rashica, Drilon 0 - Zymberi, Astrit 2159 - - +
M. 1   Theranda Elo - 2   Zhupa Elo 1½:2½
4.1 Bardhi, Valmor 0 - Rama, Bajram 1921 0 - 1
4.2 Jupa, Ilirian 2150 - Saiti, Eldit 2117 ½ - ½
4.3 Basha, Sedat 0 - Dilji, Emell 1460 1 - 0
4.4 Gjurgjeala, Arsim 2124 - Mujovi, Mehmedalia 1777 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   Zhupa Elo - 8   Dardania Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Saiti, Eldit 2117 - Mahmuti, Ajet 1984 0 - 1
1.2 Rama, Bajram 1921 - FM Hamiti, Gani 2140 0 - 1
1.3 Mujovi, Mehmedalia 1777 - Krasniqi, Avni 1807 0 - 1
1.4 Demiri, Ramiz 2019 - Ajvazi, Ramadan 2146 1 - 0
M. 3   Expiku Elo - 1   Theranda Elo 2½:1½
2.1 FM Saraci, Nderim 2367 - Jupa, Ilirian 2150 1 - 0
2.2 IM Stojanovski, Dejan 2451 - Bardhi, Valmor 0 ½ - ½
2.3 Makolli, Perparim 2286 - Gjurgjeala, Arsim 2124 1 - 0
2.4 Berisha, Besnik 0 - Basha, Sedat 0 0 - 1
M. 4   Drenasi Elo - 7   Llamkosi Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Qorri, Fatmir 2039 - Haxhimehmeti, Vahedin 2050 1 - 0
3.2 Bujupi, Albert 2021 - Rushiti, Halit 1960 ½ - ½
3.3 Xhaqkaj, Shehat 0 - Halili, Sabri 2128 1 - 0
3.4 Kelmendi, Arsim 2146 - Rashica, Drilon 0 ½ - ½
M. 5   Ferizaji Elo - 6   Lesna Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Uruci, Endrit 1919 - Aliu, Besnik 2114 1 - 0
4.2 Sejdiu, Bekim 2164 - Gashi, Blerim 0 1 - 0
4.3 Uruci, Besim 2250 - Doda, Hevzi 0 ½ - ½
4.4 Sahiti, Jahjush 2107 - Sherifi, Shemsedin 0 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 8   Dardania Elo - 6   Lesna Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Budima, Armend 2191 - Bimbashi, Hamze 0 1 - 0
1.2 FM Hamiti, Gani 2140 - Gashi, Blerim 0 1 - 0
1.3 Ajvazi, Ramadan 2146 - Doda, Hevzi 0 1 - 0
1.4 Mahmuti, Ajet 1984 - Sherifi, Shemsedin 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Llamkosi Elo - 5   Ferizaji Elo 0 : 4
2.1 No player assigned 0 - Uruci, Besim 2250 - - +
2.2 No player assigned 0 - Sahiti, Jahjush 2107 - - +
2.3 No player assigned 0 - Uruci, Endrit 1919 - - +
2.4 No player assigned 0 - Vrella, Hysen 0 - - +
M. 1   Theranda Elo - 4   Drenasi Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Basha, Sedat 0 - Bujupi, Albert 2021 1 - 0
3.2 Jupa, Ilirian 2150 - Qorri, Fatmir 2039 1 - 0
3.3 Zenuni, Hysen 1989 - Kelmendi, Arsim 2146 0 - 1
3.4 Gjurgjeala, Arsim 2124 - Xhaqkaj, Shehat 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Zhupa Elo - 3   Expiku Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Saiti, Eldit 2117 - FM Saraci, Nderim 2367 0 - 1
4.2 Demiri, Ramiz 2019 - Makolli, Perparim 2286 0 - 1
4.3 Mujovi, Mehmedalia 1777 - Berisha, Besnik 0 0 - 1
4.4 Dilji, Emell 1460 - Misini, Burhanudin 1951 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Expiku Elo - 8   Dardania Elo 3½: ½
1.1 IM Stojanovski, Dejan 2451 - Bislimi, Mentor 0 1 - 0
1.2 Makolli, Perparim 2286 - Budima, Armend 2191 1 - 0
1.3 Misini, Burhanudin 1951 - Ajvazi, Ramadan 2146 ½ - ½
1.4 FM Saraci, Nderim 2367 - FM Hamiti, Gani 2140 1 - 0
M. 4   Drenasi Elo - 2   Zhupa Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Xhaqkaj, Shehat 0 - Rama, Bajram 1921 0 - 1
2.2 Bujupi, Albert 2021 - Saiti, Eldit 2117 0 - 1
2.3 Bytyqi, Arben 1607 - Demiri, Ramiz 2019 1 - 0
2.4 Kelmendi, Arsim 2146 - Mujovi, Mehmedalia 1777 1 - 0
M. 5   Ferizaji Elo - 1   Theranda Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Uruci, Endrit 1919 - Jupa, Ilirian 2150 1 - 0
3.2 Musliu, Sadri 0 - Bardhi, Valmor 0 1 - 0
3.3 Hasani, Mehdi 0 - Mulolli, Ali 0 1 - 0
3.4 Cerkini, Jeton 2187 - Basha, Sedat 0 0 - 1
M. 6   Lesna Elo - 7   Llamkosi Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Doda, Hevzi 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.2 Gashi, Blerim 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.3 Bimbashi, Hamze 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.4 Sherifi, Shemsedin 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -

Round 6

M. 8   Dardania Elo - 7   Llamkosi Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Budima, Armend 2191 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.2 FM Hamiti, Gani 2140 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.3 Ajvazi, Ramadan 2146 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.4 Mahmuti, Ajet 1984 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 1   Theranda Elo - 6   Lesna Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Bardhi, Valmor 0 - Doda, Hevzi 0 1 - 0
2.2 Jupa, Ilirian 2150 - Gashi, Blerim 0 0 - 1
2.3 Basha, Sedat 0 - Bimbashi, Hamze 0 1 - 0
2.4 Jemini, Haxhi 0 - Sherifi, Shemsedin 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Zhupa Elo - 5   Ferizaji Elo 1½:2½
3.1 Aliti, Rrahman 0 - Sahiti, Jahjush 2107 0 - 1
3.2 Rama, Bajram 1921 - Uruci, Endrit 1919 0 - 1
3.3 Murati, Ramush 2085 - Vrella, Hysen 0 ½ - ½
3.4 Demiri, Ramiz 2019 - Hasani, Mehdi 0 1 - 0
M. 3   Expiku Elo - 4   Drenasi Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Makolli, Perparim 2286 - Kelmendi, Arsim 2146 ½ - ½
4.2 FM Saraci, Nderim 2367 - Qorri, Fatmir 2039 1 - 0
4.3 FM Fejzullahu, Afrim 2278 - Bujupi, Albert 2021 1 - 0
4.4 Berisha, Besnik 0 - Bytyqi, Arben 1607 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 4   Drenasi Elo - 8   Dardania Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Qorri, Fatmir 2039 - FM Hamiti, Gani 2140 0 - 1
1.2 Kelmendi, Arsim 2146 - Budima, Armend 2191 0 - 1
1.3 Xhaqkaj, Shehat 0 - Krasniqi, Avni 1807 1 - 0
1.4 Bujupi, Albert 2021 - Ajvazi, Ramadan 2146 ½ - ½
M. 5   Ferizaji Elo - 3   Expiku Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Uruci, Endrit 1919 - FM Saraci, Nderim 2367 ½ - ½
2.2 Sejdiu, Bekim 2164 - Misini, Burhanudin 1951 ½ - ½
2.3 Uruci, Besim 2250 - Berisha, Besnik 0 1 - 0
2.4 Sahiti, Jahjush 2107 - Majkovci, Fahredin 1889 ½ - ½
M. 6   Lesna Elo - 2   Zhupa Elo 3½: ½
3.1 Gashi, Blerim 0 - Murati, Ramush 2085 1 - 0
3.2 Bimbashi, Hamze 0 - Smaili, Sadik 0 ½ - ½
3.3 Sherifi, Shemsedin 0 - Mujovi, Mehmedalia 1777 1 - 0
3.4 Doda, Hevzi 0 - Dilji, Emell 1460 1 - 0
M. 7   Llamkosi Elo - 1   Theranda Elo 0 : 4
4.1 No player assigned 0 - Jupa, Ilirian 2150 - - +
4.2 No player assigned 0 - Bardhi, Valmor 0 - - +
4.3 No player assigned 0 - Gjurgjeala, Arsim 2124 - - +
4.4 No player assigned 0 - Basha, Sedat 0 - - +

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 Expiku  *  4 4 12 0 20,5
2 Dardania ½  *  2 3 3 4 11 0 18,5
3 Ferizaji ½  *  3 4 10 0 16,5
4 Theranda 2 1  *  3 3 4 7 0 16,0
5 Drenasi 1  *  2 2 3 6 0 13,5
6 Lesna 1 1 2  *  4 5 0 14,5
7 Zhupa 0 1 2 ½  *  2 4 0 9,5
8 Llamkosi 0 0 0 0 1 0 2  *  1 0 3,0

Teams starting rank

  1. Theranda (Elo medio:2105 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Oltian Vata 2155 ALB 4701330 0,0 0,0
3 Jupa Ilirian 2150 KOS 3607844 3,5 7,0
4 Gjurgjeala Arsim 2124 KOS 22101179 2,0 4,0
7 Zenuni Hysen 1989 KOS 22100202 0,0 1,0
8 Basha Sedat 0 KOS 22100814 7,0 7,0
9 Bardhi Valmor 0 KOS 4702506 2,5 6,0
10 Mulolli Ali 0 KOS 22100830 0,0 1,0
11 Jemini Haxhi 0 KOS 22101594 1,0 2,0
  2. Zhupa (Elo medio:2036 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Saiti Eldit 2117 KOS 22101080 1,5 5,0
2 Murati Ramush 2085 KOS 22100164 1,5 3,0
3 Demiri Ramiz 2019 KOS 22100849 2,5 5,0
4 Rama Bajram 1921 KOS 22100482 2,0 4,0
5 Mujovi Mehmedalia 1777 KOS 22101403 1,5 6,0
6 Dilji Emell 1460 KOS 22100148 0,0 3,0
7 Aliti Rrahman 0 KOS 22101667 0,0 1,0
8 Smaili Sadik 0 KOS 22101675 0,5 1,0
  3. Expiku (Elo medio:2346 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Stojanovski Dejan 2451 MKD 15000796 1,5 2,0
4 FM Saraci Nderim 2367 KOS 6351921 6,5 7,0
5 Makolli Perparim 2286 KOS 908630 4,5 5,0
6 FM Fejzullahu Afrim 2278 KOS 905631 1,0 1,0
7 Zymberi Astrit 2159 KOS 4700295 1,5 2,0
8 Misini Burhanudin 1951 KOS 4701488 3,0 4,0
9 Berisha Besnik 0 KOS 4702492 2,0 6,0
10 Majkovci Fahredin 1889 KOS 22100512 0,5 1,0
  4. Drenasi (Elo medio:2072 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
4 Kelmendi Arsim 2146 KOS 22100261 4,5 7,0
5 Elshani Sheremet 2060 KOS 22100601 0,0 0,0
6 Kollari Sulejman 2044 KOS 4701658 0,5 1,0
7 Qorri Fatmir 2039 KOS 4702107 1,0 5,0
8 Prokshaj Imer 2016 KOS 953890 0,0 0,0
9 Kastrati Labinot 1829 KOS 4702298 0,0 0,0
10 Pirraku Mergim 1775 KOS 4702336 0,0 0,0
11 Bytyqi Arben 1607 KOS 4702220 2,0 2,0
12 Xhaqkaj Shehat 0 KOS 22100156 3,0 6,0
13 Bujupi Albert 2021 KOS 22100024 2,5 7,0
  5. Ferizaji (Elo medio:2177 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Uruci Besim 2250 KOS 22100717 3,0 4,0
7 Cerkini Jeton 2187 KOS 22100946 0,0 1,0
8 Sejdiu Bekim 2164 KOS 22100873 2,0 3,0
9 Sahiti Jahjush 2107 KOS 4702395 3,0 6,0
10 Qorrolli Fehim 2019 KOS 22100032 0,0 1,0
11 Qorrolli Qemajl 1935 KOS 22100881 0,0 0,0
12 Uruci Endrit 1919 KOS 22100199 5,0 6,0
13 Vrella Hysen 0 KOS 22100547 1,5 4,0
14 Musliu Sadri 0 KOS 22101616 1,0 1,0
15 Hasani Mehdi 0 KOS 22101624 1,0 2,0
  6. Lesna (Elo medio:1535 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Aliu Besnik 2114 KOS 4701917 0,0 2,0
6 Shemshiji Agim 2027 MKD 15002888 0,0 0,0
7 Gashi Blerim 0 KOS 22100857 4,0 7,0
8 Doda Hevzi 0 KOS 22100733 3,0 7,0
9 Sherifi Shemsedin 0 KOS 22100628 5,0 6,0
10 Mahmuti Inan 0 KOS 4702476 0,0 0,0
11 Mehmedi Alban 0 KOS 22101586 0,0 1,0
12 Bimbashi Hamze 0 KOS 22101608 2,5 5,0
  7. Llamkosi (Elo medio:2105 / Des 1: 1 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
6 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2216 SRB 14401762 0,0 0,0
7 Halili Sabri 2128 KOS 3615677 0,0 2,0
8 Haxhimehmeti Vahedin 2050 KOS 4702093 1,0 2,0
9 Zabergja Bekim 2025 KOS 3612309 0,0 0,0
10 Hyseni Hysen 2004 KOS 22100172 0,0 2,0
11 Rushiti Halit 1960 KOS 952230 1,0 3,0
12 Hoxha Abdyl 0 KOS 22101250 0,0 0,0
13 Rashica Drilon 0 KOS 22100725 1,0 3,0
  8. Dardania (Elo medio:2237 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM Arnaudov G. Petar 2471 BUL 2907127 0,0 0,0
2 Budima Armend 2191 KOS 3612236 5,0 6,0
3 Ajvazi Ramadan 2146 KOS 909122 4,5 7,0
4 FM Hamiti Gani 2140 KOS 4701194 5,0 7,0
5 Mahmuti Ajet 1984 KOS 4701534 3,0 5,0
6 Krasniqi Avni 1807 KOS 22100440 1,0 2,0
7 Bislimi Mentor 0 KOS 952176 0,0 1,0