19. Int. Dolomitenbank Open Lienz 2017 A-Turnier

Chess tournament overview

Country: Austria
Tournament date: 2017-02-11 to 2017-02-18
Tournament place: Volkshaus, Beda Weber-Gasse 20, 9900 Lienz (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Schachklub DolomitenBank Lienz
Main referee: IA Manfred Mussnig
Referee: IA Hannes Tscharnuter

Schedule: 19. Int. Dolomitenbank Open Lienz 2017 A-Turnier

Round Date Time
1 2017/02/11 16.00 h
2 2017/02/12 09.00 h
3 2017/02/12 18.00 h
4 2017/02/13 18.00 h
5 2017/02/14 18.00 h
6 2017/02/15 18.00 h
7 2017/02/16 18.00 h
8 2017/02/17 18.00 h
9 2017/02/18 09.00 h

Players registered in 19. Int. Dolomitenbank Open Lienz 2017 A-Turnier

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 RUS GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 0 0 + Info
2 NOR GM Agdestein Simen 2602 0 1 + Info
3 SLO GM Sebenik Matej 2534 2491 2 + Info
4 TUR GM Esen Baris 2528 0 3 + Info
5 AUT IM Schreiner Peter 2494 2467 1 + Info
6 RUS IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 0 12 + Info
7 NOR IM Salomon Johan 2477 2429 4 + Info
8 TUR GM Sanal Vahap 2475 0 21 + Info
9 NOR FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik 2468 2142 -27 + Info
10 AUT IM Diermair Andreas 2465 2416 0 + Info
11 SLO GM Tratar Marko 2458 2459 -12 + Info
12 TUR IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 2435 7 + Info
13 NOR IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 2315 -15 + Info
14 IND Gusain Himal 2438 0 -1 + Info
15 NOR IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 2411 -3 + Info
16 TUR IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 0 -1 + Info
17 IND IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 2416 -1 + Info
18 AUT FM Schnider Gert 2419 2365 0 + Info
19 IND IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 2465 -10 + Info
20 IND Iniyan P 2396 0 -12 + Info
21 NOR FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 2325 -31 + Info
22 GER Feige Manuel 2382 0 18 + Info
23 CHN Bao Qilin 2376 2245 24 + Info
24 SLO IM Mazi Leon 2355 2340 1 + Info
25 IND CM Prince Bajaj 2337 0 -6 + Info
26 GER FM Singer Christoph 2330 2351 3 + Info
27 IND Navalgund Niranjan 2327 0 3 + Info
28 AUT FM Rieger Robert 2299 2281 21 + Info
29 NOR FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 0 15 + Info
30 IND IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 2266 -5 + Info
31 AUT FM Horvath Dominik 2271 2230 -17 + Info
32 SWE Pantzar Milton 2271 0 -14 + Info
33 NOR FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 0 15 + Info
34 AZE Aliyev Ravan 2261 0 0 + Info
35 IND FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 0 32 + Info
36 AUS FM Loh Zachary 2248 0 -10 + Info
37 IND IM Mohota Nisha 2246 0 12 + Info
38 AUT Khalakhan Jurij 2216 2156 22 + Info
39 GER Haessler Wolfgang 2215 2254 -28 + Info
40 AZE Musayev Eldar 2207 0 0 + Info
41 TUR Sahin Ozgun 2197 0 -3 + Info
42 IND WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 0 -30 + Info
43 IND Snehal Bhosale 2190 0 19 + Info
44 IND Raahul V S 2182 0 65 + Info
45 AUT CM Bauer Thomas 2172 2160 -58 + Info
46 SWE Storme Isak 2159 0 43 + Info
47 GER Mueller Richard 2157 0 13 + Info
48 SUI Perman Sergey 2155 0 -13 + Info
49 AUT Frank Emanuel 2153 2152 -24 + Info
50 GER Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 2141 -5 + Info
51 AUT Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 2119 -54 + Info
52 AUT ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 2135 -6 + Info
53 ITA Astengo Corrado 2136 2079 -54 + Info
54 GER Poenisch Eckehard 2130 2185 8 + Info
55 AUT Bachlechner Julian 2119 2062 -21 + Info
56 AUT Vergeiner Franz 2098 2052 13 + Info
57 SLO WFM Rozman Monika 2096 2019 0 + Info
58 AUT Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 2068 -34 + Info
59 GER Giese Tilman 2081 2078 -41 + Info
60 ITA Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 1989 -61 + Info
61 AUT Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 2052 -102 + Info
62 HUN Tegzes Laszlo 2052 2072 10 + Info
63 SWE Petersson Baldur Teodor 2052 0 16 + Info
64 AUT Teuschler Hugo 2050 2054 36 + Info
65 AUT Hatzl Johannes 2046 2055 6 + Info
66 AUT Pregl Walter 2042 2059 -24 + Info
67 SLO Rozman Mitja 2038 2030 -34 + Info
68 SLO WFM Vidic Teja 2034 2123 29 + Info
69 AUT Hafner Robert 2031 2007 0 + Info
70 GER Liebscher Sebastian 2031 0 0 + Info
71 AUT Pacher Simon 2026 2007 10 + Info
72 AUT Prüll Lukas 2006 1978 19 + Info
73 AUT Hicker Harald 2005 1953 -11
74 AUT Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 1964 3 + Info
75 ITA Lakovic Igor 1997 1963 33 + Info
76 SWE Darnell Anton 1985 1881 -18 + Info
77 IND Harishankkar Balasubramaniam 1979 0 101 + Info
78 NED Van den Berg Cees 1974 1936 -42 + Info
79 AUT Schwabeneder Markus 1965 1935 -41 + Info
80 GER Worch Andreas 1958 1941 20 + Info
81 IND CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam 1958 0 109 + Info
82 AUT Maresic Julian 1935 1959 2 + Info
83 ITA Di Lazzaro Gabriele 1927 1926 -13 + Info
84 AUT Bodner Alfred 1922 1841 -19 + Info
85 NOR Bruaset Eivind 1916 0 101 + Info
86 NOR Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 1913 0 2 + Info
87 AUT Oberbichler Robert 1903 1855 3 + Info
88 AUS Frost Peter 1889 1843 15 + Info
89 USA Steincamp Isaac 1882 0 52 + Info
90 AUT Kassel Walter 1881 1909 -12 + Info
91 AUT Rusek Walter 1873 1828 7 + Info
92 ITA Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 1885 10 + Info
93 NOR Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 1790 6 + Info
94 AUT Kruckenhauser Arthur 1856 1839 6 + Info
95 AUT MK Groiss Werner 1854 1825 10 + Info
96 SWE Joensson Jacob 1825 0 101 + Info
97 AUT WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 1714 -4 + Info
98 GER Troyke Jannis 1787 1797 69 + Info
99 AUT Kellner Nikolaus 1705 1687 -39 + Info
100 AUT Karner Sylvia 1632 1537 33 + Info
101 IND Srimathi R 1536 0 131 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 0 0
2 NOR GM Agdestein Simen 2602 0 1
3 SLO GM Sebenik Matej 2534 2491 2
4 TUR GM Esen Baris 2528 0 3
5 AUT IM Schreiner Peter 2494 2467 1
6 RUS IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 0 12
7 NOR IM Salomon Johan 2477 2429 4
8 TUR GM Sanal Vahap 2475 0 21
9 NOR FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik 2468 2142 -27
10 AUT IM Diermair Andreas 2465 2416 0
11 SLO GM Tratar Marko 2458 2459 -12
12 TUR IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 2435 7
13 NOR IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 2315 -15
14 IND Gusain Himal 2438 0 -1
15 NOR IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 2411 -3
16 TUR IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 0 -1
17 IND IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 2416 -1
18 AUT FM Schnider Gert 2419 2365 0
19 IND IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 2465 -10
20 IND Iniyan P 2396 0 -12
21 NOR FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 2325 -31
22 GER Feige Manuel 2382 0 18
23 CHN Bao Qilin 2376 2245 24
24 SLO IM Mazi Leon 2355 2340 1
25 IND CM Prince Bajaj 2337 0 -6
26 GER FM Singer Christoph 2330 2351 3
27 IND Navalgund Niranjan 2327 0 3
28 AUT FM Rieger Robert 2299 2281 21
29 NOR FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 0 15
30 IND IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 2266 -5
31 AUT FM Horvath Dominik 2271 2230 -17
32 SWE Pantzar Milton 2271 0 -14
33 NOR FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 0 15
34 AZE Aliyev Ravan 2261 0 0
35 IND FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 0 32
36 AUS FM Loh Zachary 2248 0 -10
37 IND IM Mohota Nisha 2246 0 12
38 AUT Khalakhan Jurij 2216 2156 22
39 GER Haessler Wolfgang 2215 2254 -28
40 AZE Musayev Eldar 2207 0 0
41 TUR Sahin Ozgun 2197 0 -3
42 IND WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 0 -30
43 IND Snehal Bhosale 2190 0 19
44 IND Raahul V S 2182 0 65
45 AUT CM Bauer Thomas 2172 2160 -58
46 SWE Storme Isak 2159 0 43
47 GER Mueller Richard 2157 0 13
48 SUI Perman Sergey 2155 0 -13
49 AUT Frank Emanuel 2153 2152 -24
50 GER Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 2141 -5
51 AUT Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 2119 -54
52 AUT ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 2135 -6
53 ITA Astengo Corrado 2136 2079 -54
54 GER Poenisch Eckehard 2130 2185 8
55 AUT Bachlechner Julian 2119 2062 -21
56 AUT Vergeiner Franz 2098 2052 13
57 SLO WFM Rozman Monika 2096 2019 0
58 AUT Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 2068 -34
59 GER Giese Tilman 2081 2078 -41
60 ITA Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 1989 -61
61 AUT Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 2052 -102
62 HUN Tegzes Laszlo 2052 2072 10
63 SWE Petersson Baldur Teodor 2052 0 16
64 AUT Teuschler Hugo 2050 2054 36
65 AUT Hatzl Johannes 2046 2055 6
66 AUT Pregl Walter 2042 2059 -24
67 SLO Rozman Mitja 2038 2030 -34
68 SLO WFM Vidic Teja 2034 2123 29
69 AUT Hafner Robert 2031 2007 0
70 GER Liebscher Sebastian 2031 0 0
71 AUT Pacher Simon 2026 2007 10
72 AUT Prüll Lukas 2006 1978 19
73 AUT Hicker Harald 2005 1953 -11
74 AUT Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 1964 3
75 ITA Lakovic Igor 1997 1963 33
76 SWE Darnell Anton 1985 1881 -18
77 IND Harishankkar Balasubramaniam 1979 0 101
78 NED Van den Berg Cees 1974 1936 -42
79 AUT Schwabeneder Markus 1965 1935 -41
80 GER Worch Andreas 1958 1941 20
81 IND CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam 1958 0 109
82 AUT Maresic Julian 1935 1959 2
83 ITA Di Lazzaro Gabriele 1927 1926 -13
84 AUT Bodner Alfred 1922 1841 -19
85 NOR Bruaset Eivind 1916 0 101
86 NOR Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 1913 0 2
87 AUT Oberbichler Robert 1903 1855 3
88 AUS Frost Peter 1889 1843 15
89 USA Steincamp Isaac 1882 0 52
90 AUT Kassel Walter 1881 1909 -12
91 AUT Rusek Walter 1873 1828 7
92 ITA Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 1885 10
93 NOR Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 1790 6
94 AUT Kruckenhauser Arthur 1856 1839 6
95 AUT MK Groiss Werner 1854 1825 10
96 SWE Joensson Jacob 1825 0 101
97 AUT WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 1714 -4
98 GER Troyke Jannis 1787 1797 69
99 AUT Kellner Nikolaus 1705 1687 -39
100 AUT Karner Sylvia 1632 1537 33
101 IND Srimathi R 1536 0 131

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 GM Romanov Evgeny 4148843 RUS 2644 0
2 GM Agdestein Simen 1500015 NOR 2602 0
3 GM Sebenik Matej 14602296 SLO 2534 2491 Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
4 GM Esen Baris 6302114 TUR 2528 0
5 IM Schreiner Peter 1621645 AUT 2494 2467 SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz
6 IM Moskalenko Alexander 4155351 RUS 2488 0
7 IM Salomon Johan 1509500 NOR 2477 2429
8 GM Sanal Vahap 6300545 TUR 2475 0
9 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik 1516647 NOR 2468 2142 U16
10 IM Diermair Andreas 1612468 AUT 2465 2416 SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz
11 GM Tratar Marko 14600684 SLO 2458 2459 Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
12 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 6305962 TUR 2454 2435
13 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 1509276 NOR 2450 2315
14 Gusain Himal 5033861 IND 2438 0
15 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 1512668 NOR 2432 2411
16 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 6304990 TUR 2431 0
17 IM Nitin Senthilvel 5018277 IND 2428 2416
18 FM Schnider Gert 1606310 AUT 2419 2365 Schachfreunde Graz
19 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 5005507 IND 2407 2465
20 Iniyan P 25002767 IND 2396 0 U16
21 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 1512110 NOR 2390 2325
22 Feige Manuel 4656350 GER 2382 0
23 Bao Qilin 8605750 CHN 2376 2245
24 IM Mazi Leon 14600315 SLO 2355 2340 Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
25 CM Prince Bajaj 5045150 IND 2337 0
26 FM Singer Christoph 4616030 GER 2330 2351 Sv Grieskirchen
27 Navalgund Niranjan 5030854 IND 2327 0
28 FM Rieger Robert 1625527 AUT 2299 2281 Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
29 FM Ranaldi Lucas 1519484 NOR 2282 0
30 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 5007372 IND 2279 2266
31 FM Horvath Dominik 1642561 AUT 2271 2230 U16 Sv Pamhagen
32 Pantzar Milton 1721003 SWE 2271 0 U16
33 FM Risting Eivind Olav 1517333 NOR 2268 0
34 Aliyev Ravan 13409980 AZE 2261 0 U16
35 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 5028876 IND 2251 0
36 FM Loh Zachary 3210383 AUS 2248 0
37 IM Mohota Nisha 5004330 IND 2246 0 w
38 Khalakhan Jurij 14142368 AUT 2216 2156 Schachfreunde Graz
39 Haessler Wolfgang 4668251 GER 2215 2254
40 Musayev Eldar 13402099 AZE 2207 0
41 Sahin Ozgun 6328121 TUR 2197 0
42 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 5054290 IND 2193 0 w
43 Snehal Bhosale 5021995 IND 2190 0
44 Raahul V S 25035525 IND 2182 0 U16
45 CM Bauer Thomas 1639293 AUT 2172 2160 Sparkasse Gars
46 Storme Isak 1728113 SWE 2159 0 U16
47 Mueller Richard 24647128 GER 2157 0
48 Perman Sergey 1271038 SUI 2155 0
49 Frank Emanuel 1625624 AUT 2153 2152 Ask Salzburg
50 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 4657470 GER 2140 2141 TuS Coswig 1920 e.V.
51 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 1602535 AUT 2140 2119 SK Austria Wien
52 ACM Unterreiner Manuel 1619756 AUT 2138 2135 Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz
53 Astengo Corrado 802905 ITA 2136 2079
54 Poenisch Eckehard 4649877 GER 2130 2185
55 Bachlechner Julian 1632620 AUT 2119 2062 SK Union Leisach
56 Vergeiner Franz 1608509 AUT 2098 2052 Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz
57 WFM Rozman Monika 14609118 SLO 2096 2019 w Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
58 Zoernpfenning Siegfried 1604082 AUT 2088 2068 tschaturanga
59 Giese Tilman 12926884 GER 2081 2078
60 Diotallevi Maurizio 810452 ITA 2066 1989
61 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 1622706 AUT 2055 2052 Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz
62 Tegzes Laszlo 715808 HUN 2052 2072
63 Petersson Baldur Teodor 2309157 SWE 2052 0 U16
64 Teuschler Hugo 1608517 AUT 2050 2054 Strassenbahn Graz
65 Hatzl Johannes 1610600 AUT 2046 2055 Fürstenfeld
66 Pregl Walter 1610112 AUT 2042 2059 Absam
67 Rozman Mitja 14606453 SLO 2038 2030 Slow. SV/Posojilnica-Bank
68 WFM Vidic Teja 14605511 SLO 2034 2123 w Schachklub Baden
69 Hafner Robert 1606409 AUT 2031 2007 Esv Askoe Admira Villach
70 Liebscher Sebastian 24681830 GER 2031 0
71 Pacher Simon 1621084 AUT 2026 2007 Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
72 Prüll Lukas 1601393 AUT 2006 1978 Ask Salzburg
73 Hicker Harald 1603094 AUT 2005 1953 S70 Mozart Salzburg
74 Steiner Karl Dr. 1609092 AUT 2000 1964
75 Lakovic Igor 872547 ITA 1997 1963
76 Darnell Anton 1720244 SWE 1985 1881
77 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam 35053248 IND 1979 0 U16
78 Van den Berg Cees 1012240 NED 1974 1936
79 Schwabeneder Markus 1621335 AUT 1965 1935 SV Gambit Riedau
80 Worch Andreas 24680702 GER 1958 1941
81 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam 46634827 IND 1958 0 U16
82 Maresic Julian 1638610 AUT 1935 1959 U16 SK DolomitenBank Lienz
83 Di Lazzaro Gabriele 812676 ITA 1927 1926 S70
84 Bodner Alfred 1610333 AUT 1922 1841 S70 SK DolomitenBank Lienz
85 Bruaset Eivind 1515276 NOR 1916 0 U16
86 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 1520717 NOR 1913 0 U16
87 Oberbichler Robert 1622595 AUT 1903 1855
88 Frost Peter 3204634 AUS 1889 1843
89 Steincamp Isaac 2089548 USA 1882 0
90 Kassel Walter 1615297 AUT 1881 1909 Sk Austria Wien
91 Rusek Walter 1612700 AUT 1873 1828 Sv Pamhagen
92 Antoniacci Riccardo 804908 ITA 1872 1885
93 Sajjadi Kimiya 1516434 NOR 1869 1790 w
94 Kruckenhauser Arthur 1642812 AUT 1856 1839 U16 Schachklub Kufstein
95 MK Groiss Werner 1608592 AUT 1854 1825 S70 SV Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
96 Joensson Jacob 1726315 SWE 1825 0 U16
97 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1607340 AUT 1816 1714 w Ranshofen
98 Troyke Jannis 12993115 GER 1787 1797 U16
99 Kellner Nikolaus 1642065 AUT 1705 1687 SK Austria Wien
100 Karner Sylvia 1652265 AUT 1632 1537 w Hohenems
101 Srimathi R 25065378 IND 1536 0 w U16

Round 1

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 1 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 0 1 - 0 0 ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 52 PGN
2 53 Astengo Corrado 2136 0 0 - 1 0 GM Agdestein Simen 2602 2 PGN
3 3 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 0 1 - 0 0 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 54 PGN
4 55 Bachlechner Julian 2119 0 0 - 1 0 GM Esen Baris 2528 4 PGN
5 5 IM Schreiner Peter 2494 0 1 - 0 0 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 61 PGN
6 56 Vergeiner Franz 2098 0 0 - 1 0 IM Salomon Johan 2477 7
7 8 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 57 PGN
8 58 Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 0 0 - 1 0 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 9 PGN
9 10 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 0 1 - 0 0 Giese Tilman 2081 59 PGN
10 60 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 0 0 - 1 0 GM Tratar Marko 2458 11 PGN
11 12 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 0 1 - 0 0 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 62
12 63 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 0 0 - 1 0 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 13 PGN
13 14 Gusain Himal 2438 0 1 - 0 0 Teuschler Hugo 2050 64
14 65 Hatzl Johannes 2046 0 0 - 1 0 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 15
15 16 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 0 1 - 0 0 Pregl Walter 2042 66
16 67 Rozman Mitja 2038 0 0 - 1 0 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 17
17 18 FM Schnider Gert 2419 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 68
18 69 Hafner Robert 2031 0 0 - 1 0 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 19
19 20 Iniyan P U16 2396 0 + - - 0 Liebscher Sebastian 2031 70
20 71 Pacher Simon 2026 0 0 - 1 0 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 21
21 22 Feige Manuel 2382 0 1 - 0 0 Prüll Lukas 2006 72
22 73 Hicker Harald S70 2005 0 0 - 1 0 Bao Qilin 2376 23
23 24 IM Mazi Leon 2355 0 1 - 0 0 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 74
24 75 Lakovic Igor 1997 0 0 - 1 0 CM Prince Bajaj 2337 25
25 26 FM Singer Christoph 2330 0 1 - 0 0 Darnell Anton 1985 76
26 77 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 0 ½ - ½ 0 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 27
27 28 FM Rieger Robert 2299 0 1 - 0 0 Van den Berg Cees 1974 78
28 79 Schwabeneder Markus 1965 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 29
29 30 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 0 ½ - ½ 0 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 81
30 80 Worch Andreas 1958 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 31
31 32 Pantzar Milton U16 2271 0 ½ - ½ 0 Maresic Julian U16 1935 82
32 83 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 0 0 - 1 0 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 33
33 34 Aliyev Ravan U16 2261 0 - - + 0 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 84
34 85 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 0 0 - 1 0 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 35
35 36 FM Loh Zachary 2248 0 1 - 0 0 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 86
36 87 Oberbichler Robert 1903 0 0 - 1 0 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 37
37 38 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 0 1 - 0 0 Frost Peter 1889 88
38 89 Steincamp Isaac 1882 0 ½ - ½ 0 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 39
39 40 Musayev Eldar 2207 0 - - + 0 Kassel Walter 1881 90
40 91 Rusek Walter 1873 0 0 - 1 0 Sahin Ozgun 2197 41
41 42 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 0 1 - 0 0 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 92
42 93 Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 0 0 - 1 0 Snehal Bhosale 2190 43
43 44 Raahul V S U16 2182 0 1 - 0 0 Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 1856 94
44 95 MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 0 0 - 1 0 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 45
45 46 Storme Isak U16 2159 0 1 - 0 0 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 96
46 97 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 0 0 - 1 0 Mueller Richard 2157 47
47 48 Perman Sergey 2155 0 1 - 0 0 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 98
48 99 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 0 0 - 1 0 Frank Emanuel 2153 49
49 51 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 0 1 - 0 0 Karner Sylvia 1632 100
50 101 Srimathi R U16 1536 0 ½ - ½ 0 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 50

Round 2

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 25 CM Prince Bajaj 2337 1 0 - 1 1 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 1 PGN
2 2 GM Agdestein Simen 2602 1 1 - 0 1 IM Mazi Leon 2355 24 PGN
3 29 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 1 0 - 1 1 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 3 PGN
4 4 GM Esen Baris 2528 1 1 - 0 1 FM Singer Christoph 2330 26 PGN
5 33 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 1 0 - 1 1 IM Schreiner Peter 2494 5 PGN
6 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 1 1 - 0 1 FM Rieger Robert 2299 28 PGN
7 7 IM Salomon Johan 2477 1 1 - 0 1 FM Loh Zachary 2248 36
8 35 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 1 0 - 1 1 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 8
9 9 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 1 1 - 0 1 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 38 PGN
10 37 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 1 1 - 0 1 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 10 PGN
11 11 GM Tratar Marko 2458 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 42 PGN
12 41 Sahin Ozgun 2197 1 0 - 1 1 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 12
13 13 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 1 0 - 1 1 Raahul V S U16 2182 44
14 43 Snehal Bhosale 2190 1 1 - 0 1 Gusain Himal 2438 14
15 15 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 1 1 - 0 1 Storme Isak U16 2159 46
16 45 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 1 0 - 1 1 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 16
17 17 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 1 ½ - ½ 1 Perman Sergey 2155 48 PGN
18 19 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 1 ½ - ½ 1 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 51
19 47 Mueller Richard 2157 1 ½ - ½ 1 Iniyan P U16 2396 20
20 21 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 1 1 - 0 1 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 84
21 49 Frank Emanuel 2153 1 0 - 1 1 Feige Manuel 2382 22
22 23 Bao Qilin 2376 1 1 - 0 1 Kassel Walter 1881 90
23 68 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 1 1 - 0 ½ IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 30
24 27 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Worch Andreas 1958 80
25 31 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 77
26 81 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Pantzar Milton U16 2271 32
27 39 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Srimathi R U16 1536 101
28 50 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Steincamp Isaac 1882 89
29 82 Maresic Julian U16 1935 ½ 0 - 1 0 FM Schnider Gert 2419 18
30 52 ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lakovic Igor 1997 75
31 74 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Astengo Corrado 2136 53
32 54 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 0 1 - 0 0 Schwabeneder Markus 1965 79
33 76 Darnell Anton 1985 0 ½ - ½ 0 Bachlechner Julian 2119 55
34 78 Van den Berg Cees 1974 0 0 - 1 0 Vergeiner Franz 2098 56
35 57 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 0 1 - 0 0 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 83
36 85 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 0 ½ - ½ 0 Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 58
37 59 Giese Tilman 2081 0 ½ - ½ 0 Oberbichler Robert 1903 87
38 86 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 0 1 - 0 0 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 60
39 61 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rusek Walter 1873 91
40 62 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 93
41 88 Frost Peter 1889 0 ½ - ½ 0 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 63
42 64 Teuschler Hugo 2050 0 ½ - ½ 0 MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 95
43 92 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 0 0 - 1 0 Hatzl Johannes 2046 65
44 66 Pregl Walter 2042 0 1 - 0 0 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 97
45 94 Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 1856 0 0 - 1 0 Rozman Mitja 2038 67
46 96 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 0 0 - 1 0 Hafner Robert 2031 69
47 98 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 0 0 - 1 0 Pacher Simon 2026 71
48 72 Prüll Lukas 2006 0 1 - 0 0 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 99
49 100 Karner Sylvia 1632 0 0 - 1 0 Hicker Harald S70 2005 73

Round 3

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 1 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 2 1 - 0 2 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 15 PGN
2 12 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Agdestein Simen 2602 2 PGN
3 3 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 21 PGN
4 16 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Esen Baris 2528 4 PGN
5 5 IM Schreiner Peter 2494 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bao Qilin 2376 23
6 22 Feige Manuel 2382 2 0 - 1 2 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 6 PGN
7 37 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Salomon Johan 2477 7 PGN
8 8 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 68 PGN
9 44 Raahul V S U16 2182 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 9 PGN
10 11 GM Tratar Marko 2458 1 - 0 2 Snehal Bhosale 2190 43 PGN
11 47 Mueller Richard 2157 ½ - ½ IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 17 PGN
12 48 Perman Sergey 2155 ½ - ½ IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 19
13 20 Iniyan P U16 2396 1 - 0 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 50
14 51 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 0 - 1 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 27
15 42 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 ½ - ½ CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 81
16 10 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 1 1 - 0 1 Storme Isak U16 2159 46
17 56 Vergeiner Franz 2098 1 0 - 1 1 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 13
18 14 Gusain Himal 2438 1 1 - 0 1 Frank Emanuel 2153 49
19 18 FM Schnider Gert 2419 1 1 - 0 1 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 54
20 24 IM Mazi Leon 2355 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 57
21 65 Hatzl Johannes 2046 1 0 - 1 1 CM Prince Bajaj 2337 25
22 26 FM Singer Christoph 2330 1 1 - 0 1 Pregl Walter 2042 66
23 28 FM Rieger Robert 2299 1 1 - 0 1 Rozman Mitja 2038 67
24 69 Hafner Robert 2031 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 29
25 71 Pacher Simon 2026 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 31
26 73 Hicker Harald S70 2005 1 0 - 1 1 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 33
27 77 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 1 0 - 1 1 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 35
28 36 FM Loh Zachary 2248 1 0 - 1 1 Prüll Lukas 2006 72
29 38 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 1 1 - 0 1 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 86
30 84 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 1 0 - 1 1 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 39
31 90 Kassel Walter 1881 1 0 - 1 1 Sahin Ozgun 2197 41
32 101 Srimathi R U16 1536 1 1 - 0 1 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 45
33 30 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Lakovic Igor 1997 75
34 32 Pantzar Milton U16 2271 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Darnell Anton 1985 76
35 53 Astengo Corrado 2136 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Worch Andreas 1958 80
36 55 Bachlechner Julian 2119 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 85
37 58 Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Frost Peter 1889 88
38 89 Steincamp Isaac 1882 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 61
39 91 Rusek Walter 1873 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Giese Tilman 2081 59
40 87 Oberbichler Robert 1903 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Tegzes Laszlo 2052 62
41 63 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Maresic Julian U16 1935 82
42 93 Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Teuschler Hugo 2050 64
43 95 MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 74
44 60 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 0 1 - 0 0 Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 1856 94
45 97 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 0 ½ - ½ 0 Van den Berg Cees 1974 78
46 79 Schwabeneder Markus 1965 0 0 - 1 0 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 96
47 83 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 0 0 - 1 0 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 98
48 99 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 0 0 - 1 0 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 92

Round 4

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 3 1 - 0 3 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 1 PGN
2 4 GM Esen Baris 2528 ½ - ½ 3 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 8 PGN
3 20 Iniyan P U16 2396 0 - 1 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 3 PGN
4 21 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 0 - 1 IM Schreiner Peter 2494 5 PGN
5 7 IM Salomon Johan 2477 ½ - ½ IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 16 PGN
6 9 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 0 - 1 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 37 PGN
7 23 Bao Qilin 2376 1 - 0 GM Tratar Marko 2458 11 PGN
8 27 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 ½ - ½ IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 12 PGN
9 15 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 2 1 - 0 Raahul V S U16 2182 44 PGN
10 33 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 10
11 13 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 2 1 - 0 2 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 38 PGN
12 35 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gusain Himal 2438 14
13 17 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 42
14 39 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 2 0 - 1 2 FM Schnider Gert 2419 18
15 19 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 2 1 - 0 2 Mueller Richard 2157 47
16 41 Sahin Ozgun 2197 2 0 - 1 2 Feige Manuel 2382 22
17 43 Snehal Bhosale 2190 2 0 - 1 2 IM Mazi Leon 2355 24
18 25 CM Prince Bajaj 2337 2 1 - 0 2 Perman Sergey 2155 48
19 68 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 2 0 - 1 2 FM Singer Christoph 2330 26
20 72 Prüll Lukas 2006 2 0 - 1 2 FM Rieger Robert 2299 28
21 29 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 2 1 - 0 2 Srimathi R U16 1536 101
22 81 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 2 1 - 0 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 51
23 63 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 ½ - ½ IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 30
24 31 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 1 - 0 Steincamp Isaac 1882 89
25 64 Teuschler Hugo 2050 ½ - ½ Pantzar Milton U16 2271 32
26 50 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 1 - 0 Pacher Simon 2026 71
27 74 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 ½ - ½ Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 58
28 62 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 1 - 0 Rusek Walter 1873 91
29 67 Rozman Mitja 2038 1 0 - 1 1 FM Loh Zachary 2248 36
30 45 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 1 1 - 0 1 Hafner Robert 2031 69
31 46 Storme Isak U16 2159 1 1 - 0 1 Hicker Harald S70 2005 73
32 49 Frank Emanuel 2153 1 ½ - ½ 1 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 77
33 86 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 1 1 - 0 1 Astengo Corrado 2136 53
34 54 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 1 1 - 0 1 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 84
35 80 Worch Andreas 1958 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bachlechner Julian 2119 55
36 92 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 1 0 - 1 1 Vergeiner Franz 2098 56
37 57 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 1 0 - 1 1 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 85
38 96 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 1 1 - 0 1 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 60
39 98 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 1 0 - 1 1 Hatzl Johannes 2046 65
40 66 Pregl Walter 2042 1 ½ - ½ 1 Karner Sylvia 1632 100
41 59 Giese Tilman 2081 ½ 0 - 1 1 Kassel Walter 1881 90
42 78 Van den Berg Cees 1974 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 52
43 61 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 93
44 75 Lakovic Igor 1997 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Oberbichler Robert 1903 87
45 82 Maresic Julian U16 1935 ½ ½ - ½ ½ MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 95
46 76 Darnell Anton 1985 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 97
47 88 Frost Peter 1889 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Schwabeneder Markus 1965 79
48 94 Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 1856 0 ½ - ½ 0 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 83

Round 5

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 3 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 ½ - ½ 4 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 6 PGN
2 5 IM Schreiner Peter 2494 1 - 0 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 37 PGN
3 8 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 ½ - ½ Bao Qilin 2376 23 PGN
4 1 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 3 1 - 0 3 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 19 PGN
5 22 Feige Manuel 2382 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Esen Baris 2528 4 PGN
6 24 IM Mazi Leon 2355 3 0 - 1 3 IM Salomon Johan 2477 7 PGN
7 12 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 3 1 - 0 3 CM Prince Bajaj 2337 25 PGN
8 26 FM Singer Christoph 2330 3 1 - 0 3 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 13 PGN
9 27 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 3 0 - 1 3 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 15
10 16 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 3 1 - 0 3 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 29 PGN
11 28 FM Rieger Robert 2299 3 0 - 1 3 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 17
12 18 FM Schnider Gert 2419 3 1 - 0 3 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 81
13 31 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 1 - 0 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 9 PGN
14 10 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 1 - 0 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 35
15 11 GM Tratar Marko 2458 ½ - ½ FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 33
16 14 Gusain Himal 2438 1 - 0 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 50
17 44 Raahul V S U16 2182 ½ - ½ Iniyan P U16 2396 20
18 62 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 0 - 1 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 21
19 30 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 2 ½ - ½ 2 Teuschler Hugo 2050 64
20 32 Pantzar Milton U16 2271 2 1 - 0 2 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 63
21 36 FM Loh Zachary 2248 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 68
22 38 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 2 1 - 0 2 Prüll Lukas 2006 72
23 56 Vergeiner Franz 2098 2 ½ - ½ 2 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 39
24 58 Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 2 0 - 1 2 Sahin Ozgun 2197 41
25 42 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 2 ½ - ½ 2 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 74
26 65 Hatzl Johannes 2046 2 0 - 1 2 Snehal Bhosale 2190 43
27 85 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 2 1 - 0 2 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 45
28 90 Kassel Walter 1881 2 0 - 1 2 Storme Isak U16 2159 46
29 47 Mueller Richard 2157 2 1 - 0 2 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 86
30 48 Perman Sergey 2155 2 0 - 1 2 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 96
31 101 Srimathi R U16 1536 2 0 - 1 2 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 54
32 89 Steincamp Isaac 1882 ½ - ½ Frank Emanuel 2153 49
33 51 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 ½ - ½ Lakovic Igor 1997 75
34 52 ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 ½ - ½ Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 77
35 100 Karner Sylvia 1632 ½ - ½ Bachlechner Julian 2119 55
36 91 Rusek Walter 1873 0 - 1 Pregl Walter 2042 66
37 71 Pacher Simon 2026 ½ - ½ Worch Andreas 1958 80
38 97 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 0 - 1 1 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 57
39 53 Astengo Corrado 2136 1 0 - 1 1 Frost Peter 1889 88
40 60 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 1 ½ - ½ 1 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 92
41 84 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 1 0 - 1 1 Rozman Mitja 2038 67
42 95 MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 1 ½ - ½ 1 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 61
43 69 Hafner Robert 2031 1 ½ - ½ 1 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 98
44 73 Hicker Harald S70 2005 1 1 - 0 1 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 99
45 93 Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 1 0 - 1 1 Maresic Julian U16 1935 82
46 79 Schwabeneder Markus 1965 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Giese Tilman 2081 59
47 83 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Darnell Anton 1985 76
48 87 Oberbichler Robert 1903 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Van den Berg Cees 1974 78

Round 6

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 ½ - ½ IM Schreiner Peter 2494 5 PGN
2 16 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 1 PGN
3 15 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 3 PGN
4 7 IM Salomon Johan 2477 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Schnider Gert 2419 18 PGN
5 17 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 4 0 - 1 4 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 8 PGN
6 23 Bao Qilin 2376 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 12
7 10 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 ½ - ½ 4 FM Singer Christoph 2330 26 PGN
8 4 GM Esen Baris 2528 1 - 0 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 31 PGN
9 37 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 0 - 1 Gusain Himal 2438 14 PGN
10 21 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 0 - 1 Feige Manuel 2382 22 PGN
11 41 Sahin Ozgun 2197 3 0 - 1 3 GM Tratar Marko 2458 11
12 13 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 3 1 - 0 3 FM Loh Zachary 2248 36 PGN
13 19 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 3 1 - 0 3 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 38
14 43 Snehal Bhosale 2190 3 0 - 1 3 Iniyan P U16 2396 20
15 46 Storme Isak U16 2159 3 0 - 1 3 IM Mazi Leon 2355 24
16 25 CM Prince Bajaj 2337 3 - - + 3 Raahul V S U16 2182 44
17 54 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 3 0 - 1 3 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 27
18 81 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 3 0 - 1 3 FM Rieger Robert 2299 28
19 29 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 3 1 - 0 3 Mueller Richard 2157 47
20 96 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 3 0 - 1 3 Pantzar Milton U16 2271 32
21 33 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 3 1 - 0 3 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 85
22 9 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 ½ - ½ Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 50
23 66 Pregl Walter 2042 0 - 1 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 30
24 35 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 1 - 0 Vergeiner Franz 2098 56
25 39 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 1 - 0 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 62
26 64 Teuschler Hugo 2050 ½ - ½ WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 42
27 74 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 0 - 1 2 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 45
28 72 Prüll Lukas 2006 2 ½ - ½ 2 Perman Sergey 2155 48
29 49 Frank Emanuel 2153 2 0 - 1 2 Hicker Harald S70 2005 73
30 77 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 2 1 - 0 2 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 51
31 80 Worch Andreas 1958 2 ½ - ½ 2 ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 52
32 55 Bachlechner Julian 2119 2 1 - 0 2 Steincamp Isaac 1882 89
33 57 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 2 1 - 0 2 Kassel Walter 1881 90
34 75 Lakovic Igor 1997 2 1 - 0 2 Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 58
35 86 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 2 0 - 1 2 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 63
36 82 Maresic Julian U16 1935 2 0 - 1 2 Hatzl Johannes 2046 65
37 67 Rozman Mitja 2038 2 1 - 0 2 Karner Sylvia 1632 100
38 68 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 2 1 - 0 2 Srimathi R U16 1536 101
39 88 Frost Peter 1889 2 0 - 1 2 Pacher Simon 2026 71
40 59 Giese Tilman 2081 ½ - ½ MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 95
41 98 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 ½ - ½ Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 60
42 61 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 ½ - ½ WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 97
43 92 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 0 - 1 Hafner Robert 2031 69
44 94 Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 1856 ½ - ½ Oberbichler Robert 1903 87
45 84 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 1 ½ - ½ 1 Astengo Corrado 2136 53
46 76 Darnell Anton 1985 1 1 - 0 1 Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 93
47 99 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 1 0 - 1 1 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 83
48 78 Van den Berg Cees 1974 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Schwabeneder Markus 1965 79

Round 7

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 8 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 5 1 - 0 5 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 6 PGN
2 5 IM Schreiner Peter 2494 5 0 - 1 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 1 PGN
3 3 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 1 - 0 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 16 PGN
4 18 FM Schnider Gert 2419 ½ - ½ GM Esen Baris 2528 4 PGN
5 26 FM Singer Christoph 2330 0 - 1 IM Salomon Johan 2477 7 PGN
6 12 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 1 - 0 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 15 PGN
7 14 Gusain Himal 2438 1 - 0 Bao Qilin 2376 23 PGN
8 22 Feige Manuel 2382 1 - 0 4 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 13 PGN
9 27 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 4 0 - 1 4 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 10 PGN
10 11 GM Tratar Marko 2458 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 29
11 32 Pantzar Milton U16 2271 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 17 PGN
12 28 FM Rieger Robert 2299 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 19
13 20 Iniyan P U16 2396 4 1 - 0 4 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 33
14 24 IM Mazi Leon 2355 4 1 - 0 4 Raahul V S U16 2182 44
15 35 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 ½ - ½ FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 21
16 30 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 1 - 0 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 37
17 31 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 1 - 0 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 39
18 57 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 3 1 - 0 3 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 9
19 25 CM Prince Bajaj 2337 3 ½ - ½ 3 Teuschler Hugo 2050 64
20 36 FM Loh Zachary 2248 3 1 - 0 3 Lakovic Igor 1997 75
21 38 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 3 1 - 0 3 Rozman Mitja 2038 67
22 63 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 3 1 - 0 3 Sahin Ozgun 2197 41
23 42 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 3 ½ - ½ 3 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 68
24 71 Pacher Simon 2026 3 0 - 1 3 Snehal Bhosale 2190 43
25 45 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 3 0 - 1 3 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 77
26 65 Hatzl Johannes 2046 3 ½ - ½ 3 Storme Isak U16 2159 46
27 47 Mueller Richard 2157 3 1 - 0 3 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 81
28 50 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 3 1 - 0 3 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 96
29 85 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 3 0 - 1 3 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 54
30 73 Hicker Harald S70 2005 3 0 - 1 3 Bachlechner Julian 2119 55
31 48 Perman Sergey 2155 1 - 0 Pregl Walter 2042 66
32 52 ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 ½ - ½ Prüll Lukas 2006 72
33 56 Vergeiner Franz 2098 1 - 0 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 74
34 62 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 1 - 0 Worch Andreas 1958 80
35 69 Hafner Robert 2031 ½ - ½ 2 Frank Emanuel 2153 49
36 51 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 1856 94
37 58 Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 2 ½ - ½ 2 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 98
38 89 Steincamp Isaac 1882 2 1 - 0 2 Giese Tilman 2081 59
39 60 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 2 1 - 0 2 Oberbichler Robert 1903 87
40 90 Kassel Walter 1881 2 ½ - ½ 2 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 61
41 95 MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 2 ½ - ½ 2 Darnell Anton 1985 76
42 97 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 2 0 - 1 2 Maresic Julian U16 1935 82
43 83 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 2 ½ - ½ 2 Frost Peter 1889 88
44 100 Karner Sylvia 1632 2 0 - 1 2 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 86
45 101 Srimathi R U16 1536 2 ½ - ½ Van den Berg Cees 1974 78
46 53 Astengo Corrado 2136 1 - 0 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 92
47 99 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 1 0 - 1 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 84

Round 8

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 3 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 0 - 1 6 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 8 PGN
2 1 GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 1 - 0 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 12 PGN
3 7 IM Salomon Johan 2477 ½ - ½ Feige Manuel 2382 22 PGN
4 4 GM Esen Baris 2528 5 1 - 0 Gusain Himal 2438 14 PGN
5 18 FM Schnider Gert 2419 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Schreiner Peter 2494 5
6 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 5 1 - 0 5 IM Mazi Leon 2355 24 PGN
7 20 Iniyan P U16 2396 5 0 - 1 5 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 10 PGN
8 28 FM Rieger Robert 2299 ½ - ½ GM Tratar Marko 2458 11 PGN
9 15 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 0 - 1 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 30 PGN
10 23 Bao Qilin 2376 ½ - ½ IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 16 PGN
11 17 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 1 - 0 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 31
12 19 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 0 - 1 Pantzar Milton U16 2271 32 PGN
13 29 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 1 - 0 FM Singer Christoph 2330 26
14 13 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 4 1 - 0 4 Mueller Richard 2157 47
15 21 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 4 ½ - ½ 4 Raahul V S U16 2182 44
16 50 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 4 0 - 1 4 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 27
17 33 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 57
18 54 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 4 0 - 1 4 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 35
19 55 Bachlechner Julian 2119 4 0 - 1 4 FM Loh Zachary 2248 36
20 77 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 4 ½ - ½ 4 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 38
21 43 Snehal Bhosale 2190 4 1 - 0 4 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 63
22 68 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 + - - CM Prince Bajaj 2337 25
23 37 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 ½ - ½ Vergeiner Franz 2098 56
24 39 Haessler Wolfgang 2215 ½ - ½ Hatzl Johannes 2046 65
25 46 Storme Isak U16 2159 1 - 0 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 42
26 64 Teuschler Hugo 2050 ½ - ½ Perman Sergey 2155 48
27 9 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 3 1 - 0 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 62
28 41 Sahin Ozgun 2197 3 1 - 0 3 Hicker Harald S70 2005 73
29 75 Lakovic Igor 1997 3 1 - 0 3 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 45
30 81 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 3 1 - 0 3 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 60
31 67 Rozman Mitja 2038 3 0 - 1 3 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 85
32 82 Maresic Julian U16 1935 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hafner Robert 2031 69
33 86 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 3 0 - 1 3 Pacher Simon 2026 71
34 72 Prüll Lukas 2006 3 ½ - ½ 3 Steincamp Isaac 1882 89
35 96 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 3 1 - 0 Higatsberger Michael DDr. 2140 51
36 49 Frank Emanuel 2153 1 - 0 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 83
37 98 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 0 - 1 Astengo Corrado 2136 53
38 80 Worch Andreas 1958 ½ - ½ Zoernpfenning Siegfried 2088 58
39 61 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 ½ - ½ Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 1856 94
40 66 Pregl Walter 2042 1 - 0 MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 95
41 74 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 1 - 0 Kassel Walter 1881 90
42 76 Darnell Anton 1985 ½ - ½ Srimathi R U16 1536 101
43 88 Frost Peter 1889 1 - 0 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 84
44 59 Giese Tilman 2081 2 1 - 0 2 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 97
45 93 Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 2 1 - 0 2 Karner Sylvia 1632 100
46 78 Van den Berg Cees 1974 2 0 - 1 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 92
47 87 Oberbichler Robert 1903 2 1 - 0 1 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 99

Round 9

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No. PGN
1 8 GM Sanal Vahap 2475 7 ½ - ½ GM Romanov Evgeny 2644 1 PGN
2 7 IM Salomon Johan 2477 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Esen Baris 2528 4 PGN
3 10 IM Diermair Andreas 2465 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander 2488 6 PGN
4 22 Feige Manuel 2382 6 ½ - ½ IM Schreiner Peter 2494 5 PGN
5 32 Pantzar Milton U16 2271 0 - 1 GM Sebenik Matej 2534 3 PGN
6 12 IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2454 ½ - ½ FM Schnider Gert 2419 18 PGN
7 14 Gusain Himal 2438 1 - 0 FM Ranaldi Lucas 2282 29 PGN
8 30 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar 2279 0 - 1 IM Nitin Senthilvel 2428 17 PGN
9 27 Navalgund Niranjan 2327 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Hauge Lars Oskar 2450 13 PGN
10 16 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2431 5 0 - 1 5 FM Rieger Robert 2299 28 PGN
11 35 FM Srinath Rao S.V. 2251 5 1 - 0 5 Iniyan P U16 2396 20
12 36 FM Loh Zachary 2248 5 0 - 1 5 Bao Qilin 2376 23
13 24 IM Mazi Leon 2355 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2268 33
14 15 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2432 1 - 0 5 Snehal Bhosale 2190 43
15 68 WFM Vidic Teja 2034 0 - 1 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi 2407 19
16 38 Khalakhan Jurij 2216 1 - 0 FM Mihajlov Sebastian 2390 21
17 31 FM Horvath Dominik U16 2271 0 - 1 Storme Isak U16 2159 46
18 44 Raahul V S U16 2182 1 - 0 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 1979 77
19 56 Vergeiner Franz 2098 4 0 - 1 4 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 2468 9
20 57 WFM Rozman Monika 2096 4 0 - 1 4 IM Mohota Nisha 2246 37
21 65 Hatzl Johannes 2046 4 0 - 1 4 Sahin Ozgun 2197 41
22 47 Mueller Richard 2157 4 1 - 0 4 Joensson Jacob U16 1825 96
23 48 Perman Sergey 2155 4 ½ - ½ 4 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 1958 81
24 85 Bruaset Eivind U16 1916 4 ½ - ½ 4 Piotraschke Jens Dr. 2140 50
25 63 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 2052 4 0 - 1 4 Poenisch Eckehard 2130 54
26 71 Pacher Simon 2026 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bachlechner Julian 2119 55
27 53 Astengo Corrado 2136 0 - 1 4 Teuschler Hugo 2050 64
28 42 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 2193 ½ - ½ Prüll Lukas 2006 72
29 74 Steiner Karl Dr. 2000 0 - 1 Frank Emanuel 2153 49
30 62 Tegzes Laszlo 2052 1 - 0 Maresic Julian U16 1935 82
31 89 Steincamp Isaac 1882 1 - 0 Pregl Walter 2042 66
32 69 Hafner Robert 2031 1 - 0 Frost Peter 1889 88
33 45 CM Bauer Thomas 2172 3 ½ - ½ 3 Darnell Anton 1985 76
34 73 Hicker Harald S70 2005 3 0 - 1 3 ACM Unterreiner Manuel 2138 52
35 80 Worch Andreas 1958 3 0 - 1 3 Giese Tilman 2081 59
36 60 Diotallevi Maurizio 2066 3 0 - 1 3 Sajjadi Kimiya 1869 93
37 87 Oberbichler Robert 1903 3 ½ - ½ 3 Prantl Dietmar Mag. 2055 61
38 101 Srimathi R U16 1536 3 1 - 0 3 Rozman Mitja 2038 67
39 83 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 1927 1 - 0 3 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 1913 86
40 84 Bodner Alfred S70 1922 ½ - ½ MK Groiss Werner S70 1854 95
41 90 Kassel Walter 1881 0 - 1 Troyke Jannis U16 1787 98
42 92 Antoniacci Riccardo 1872 1 - 0 2 WMK Hackbarth Christa 1816 97
43 100 Karner Sylvia 1632 2 1 - 0 1 Kellner Nikolaus 1705 99

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1  Rp w-we K elo+/-
1 8 GM Sanal Vahap TUR 2475 0 7,5 2648 2648 2,07 10 20,7
2 1 GM Romanov Evgeny RUS 2644 0 7 2626 2626 0,00 10 0
3 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander RUS 2488 0 6,5 2597 2597 1,16 10 11,6
4 4 GM Esen Baris TUR 2528 0 6,5 2537 2537 0,26 10 2,6
5 3 GM Sebenik Matej SLO 2534 2491 Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 6,5 2532 2532 0,15 10 1,5
6 22 Feige Manuel GER 2382 0 6,5 2520 2520 1,78 10 17,8
7 7 IM Salomon Johan NOR 2477 2429 6,5 2503 2503 0,44 10 4,4
8 10 IM Diermair Andreas AUT 2465 2416 SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 6,5 2449 2449 -0,01 10 -0,1
9 14 Gusain Himal IND 2438 0 6,5 2412 2412 -0,08 10 -0,8
10 17 IM Nitin Senthilvel IND 2428 2416 6,5 2404 2404 -0,08 10 -0,8
11 12 IM Yilmazyerli Mert TUR 2454 2435 6 2501 2501 0,69 10 6,9
12 5 IM Schreiner Peter AUT 2494 2467 SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 6 2488 2488 0,12 10 1,2
13 23 Bao Qilin CHN 2376 2245 6 2445 2445 1,20 20 24
14 35 FM Srinath Rao S.V. IND 2251 0 6 2379 2379 1,60 20 32
15 18 FM Schnider Gert AUT 2419 2365 Schachfreunde Graz 6 2372 2372 0,03 10 0,3
16 28 FM Rieger Robert AUT 2299 2281 Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 6 2368 2368 1,04 20 20,8
17 15 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian NOR 2432 2411 5,5 2393 2393 -0,25 10 -2,5
18 24 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 2340 Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 5,5 2354 2354 0,13 10 1,3
19 44 Raahul V S U16 IND 2182 0 5,5 2334 2334 1,62 40 64,8
20 27 Navalgund Niranjan IND 2327 0 5,5 2319 2319 0,15 20 3
21 33 FM Risting Eivind Olav NOR 2268 0 5,5 2315 2315 0,76 20 15,2
22 13 IM Hauge Lars Oskar NOR 2450 2315 5,5 2301 2301 -1,46 10 -14,6
23 19 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi IND 2407 2465 5,5 2296 2296 -1,03 10 -10,3
24 29 FM Ranaldi Lucas NOR 2282 0 5,5 2289 2289 0,75 20 15
25 38 Khalakhan Jurij AUT 2216 2156 Schachfreunde Graz 5,5 2251 2251 0,55 40 22
26 46 Storme Isak U16 SWE 2159 0 5,5 2244 2244 1,07 40 42,8
27 30 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar IND 2279 2266 5,5 2218 2218 -0,54 10 -5,4
28 32 Pantzar Milton U16 SWE 2271 0 5,5 2210 2210 -0,35 40 -14
29 16 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan TUR 2431 0 5 2416 2416 -0,09 10 -0,9
30 37 IM Mohota Nisha w IND 2246 0 5 2345 2345 1,18 10 11,8
31 11 GM Tratar Marko SLO 2458 2459 Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 5 2329 2329 -1,19 10 -11,9
32 20 Iniyan P U16 IND 2396 0 5 2273 2273 -1,21 10 -12,1
43 Snehal Bhosale IND 2190 0 5 2273 2273 0,95 20 19
34 64 Teuschler Hugo AUT 2050 2054 Strassenbahn Graz 5 2213 2213 1,78 20 35,6
35 47 Mueller Richard GER 2157 0 5 2207 2207 0,64 20 12,8
36 36 FM Loh Zachary AUS 2248 0 5 2200 2200 -0,48 20 -9,6
37 9 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 NOR 2468 2142 5 2197 2197 -2,68 10 -26,8
38 41 Sahin Ozgun TUR 2197 0 5 2181 2181 -0,15 20 -3
39 54 Poenisch Eckehard GER 2130 2185 5 2145 2145 0,38 20 7,6
40 26 FM Singer Christoph GER 2330 2351 Sv Grieskirchen 4,5 2326 2326 0,15 20 3
41 21 FM Mihajlov Sebastian NOR 2390 2325 4,5 2229 2229 -1,57 20 -31,4
42 81 CM Harishankkar Bharath Subramaniyam U16 IND 1958 0 4,5 2220 2220 2,72 40 108,8
43 77 Harishankkar Balasubramaniam U16 IND 1979 0 4,5 2206 2206 2,53 40 101,2
44 68 WFM Vidic Teja w SLO 2034 2123 Schachklub Baden 4,5 2193 2193 1,44 20 28,8
45 31 FM Horvath Dominik U16 AUT 2271 2230 Sv Pamhagen 4,5 2183 2183 -0,87 20 -17,4
46 85 Bruaset Eivind U16 NOR 1916 0 4,5 2145 2145 2,53 40 101,2
47 89 Steincamp Isaac USA 1882 0 4,5 2120 2120 2,61 20 52,2
48 62 Tegzes Laszlo HUN 2052 2072 4,5 2118 2118 0,48 20 9,6
49 48 Perman Sergey SUI 2155 0 4,5 2093 2093 -0,64 20 -12,8
50 50 Piotraschke Jens Dr. GER 2140 2141 TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. 4,5 2090 2090 -0,27 20 -5,4
51 71 Pacher Simon AUT 2026 2007 Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 4,5 2073 2073 0,49 20 9,8
52 49 Frank Emanuel AUT 2153 2152 Ask Salzburg 4,5 2039 2039 -1,21 20 -24,2
53 69 Hafner Robert AUT 2031 2007 Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4,5 2036 2036 -0,01 20 -0,2
54 55 Bachlechner Julian AUT 2119 2062 SK Union Leisach 4,5 2020 2020 -1,07 20 -21,4
55 56 Vergeiner Franz AUT 2098 2052 Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 4 2174 2174 0,67 20 13,4
56 75 Lakovic Igor ITA 1997 1963 4 2163 2163 1,63 20 32,6
57 52 ACM Unterreiner Manuel AUT 2138 2135 Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 4 2130 2130 -0,30 20 -6
58 57 WFM Rozman Monika w SLO 2096 2019 Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 4 2107 2107 -0,01 40 -0,4
59 63 Petersson Baldur Teodor U16 SWE 2052 0 4 2096 2096 0,41 40 16,4
60 72 Prüll Lukas AUT 2006 1978 Ask Salzburg 4 2092 2092 0,93 20 18,6
61 65 Hatzl Johannes AUT 2046 2055 Fürstenfeld 4 2082 2082 0,32 20 6,4
62 96 Joensson Jacob U16 SWE 1825 0 4 2077 2077 2,53 40 101,2
63 101 Srimathi R U16 w IND 1536 0 4 2065 2065 3,28 40 131,2
64 42 WIM Tejaswini Sagar w IND 2193 0 4 2064 2064 -1,49 20 -29,8
65 39 Haessler Wolfgang GER 2215 2254 4 2028 2028 -1,41 20 -28,2
66 59 Giese Tilman GER 2081 2078 4 1912 1912 -2,05 20 -41
67 93 Sajjadi Kimiya w NOR 1869 1790 4 1909 1909 0,29 20 5,8
68 25 CM Prince Bajaj IND 2337 0 3,5 2281 2281 -0,29 20 -5,8
69 74 Steiner Karl Dr. AUT 2000 1964 3,5 2023 2023 0,14 20 2,8
70 82 Maresic Julian U16 AUT 1935 1959 SK DolomitenBank Lienz 3,5 1966 1966 0,04 40 1,6
71 88 Frost Peter AUS 1889 1843 3,5 1960 1960 0,73 20 14,6
98 Troyke Jannis U16 GER 1787 1797 3,5 1960 1960 1,72 40 68,8
73 66 Pregl Walter AUT 2042 2059 Absam 3,5 1948 1948 -1,18 20 -23,6
74 92 Antoniacci Riccardo ITA 1872 1885 3,5 1927 1927 0,51 20 10,2
75 87 Oberbichler Robert AUT 1903 1855 3,5 1924 1924 0,13 20 2,6
76 53 Astengo Corrado ITA 2136 2079 3,5 1919 1919 -2,68 20 -53,6
77 76 Darnell Anton SWE 1985 1881 3,5 1908 1908 -0,91 20 -18,2
78 45 CM Bauer Thomas AUT 2172 2160 Sparkasse Gars 3,5 1890 1890 -2,92 20 -58,4
79 83 Di Lazzaro Gabriele S70 ITA 1927 1926 3,5 1881 1881 -0,67 20 -13,4
80 61 Prantl Dietmar Mag. AUT 2055 2052 Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 3,5 1856 1856 -2,54 40 -101,6
81 80 Worch Andreas GER 1958 1941 3 2013 2013 0,51 40 20,4
82 73 Hicker Harald S70 AUT 2005 1953 Mozart Salzburg 3 1958 1958 -0,53 20 -10,6
83 58 Zoernpfenning Siegfried AUT 2088 2068 tschaturanga 3 1940 1940 -1,70 20 -34
84 86 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U16 NOR 1913 0 3 1926 1926 0,04 40 1,6
85 95 MK Groiss Werner S70 AUT 1854 1825 SV Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 3 1902 1902 0,49 20 9,8
86 94 Kruckenhauser Arthur U16 AUT 1856 1839 Schachklub Kufstein 3 1886 1886 0,15 40 6
87 67 Rozman Mitja SLO 2038 2030 Slow. SV/Posojilnica-Bank 3 1881 1881 -1,68 20 -33,6
88 84 Bodner Alfred S70 AUT 1922 1841 SK DolomitenBank Lienz 3 1852 1852 -0,95 20 -19
89 60 Diotallevi Maurizio ITA 2066 1989 3 1813 1813 -3,06 20 -61,2
90 100 Karner Sylvia w AUT 1632 1537 Hohenems 3 1786 1786 0,82 40 32,8
91 78 Van den Berg Cees NED 1974 1936 3 1760 1760 -2,12 20 -42,4
92 2 GM Agdestein Simen NOR 2602 0 2,5 2588 2588 0,07 10 0,7
93 51 Higatsberger Michael DDr. AUT 2140 2119 SK Austria Wien 2,5 1857 1857 -2,70 20 -54
94 90 Kassel Walter AUT 1881 1909 Sk Austria Wien 2,5 1843 1843 -0,59 20 -11,8
95 97 WMK Hackbarth Christa w AUT 1816 1714 Ranshofen 2 1802 1802 -0,20 20 -4
96 91 Rusek Walter AUT 1873 1828 Sv Pamhagen 1,5 1936 1936 0,33 20 6,6
97 99 Kellner Nikolaus AUT 1705 1687 SK Austria Wien 1 1128 1128 -1,94 20 -38,8
98 79 Schwabeneder Markus AUT 1965 1935 SV Gambit Riedau 0,5 1629 1629 -2,03 20 -40,6
99 34 Aliyev Ravan U16 AZE 2261 0 0 0 0 0,00 40 0
40 Musayev Eldar AZE 2207 0 0 0 0 0,00 20 0
70 Liebscher Sebastian GER 2031 0 0 0 0 0,00 20 0