18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-03-04 to 2017-03-04
Tournament place: Ptuj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor pod okriljem ŠZS
Main referee: Boris Zlender IA 14610000
Referee: Boris Perkovic IA 14611384, Jernej Buzeti 14604477

Schedule: 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D10

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/04
2 2017/03/04
3 2017/03/04
4 2017/03/04
5 2017/03/04
6 2017/03/04
7 2017/03/04
8 2017/03/04
9 2017/03/04

Players registered in 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Guid Taja 1227 1803 0
2 Vaupot Eliza 1074 1500 0
3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 1709 0
4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 1643 0
5 IV Lukač Ema 0 1708 0
6 Radež Lucija 0 1611 0
7 Novak Aneja 0 1538 0
8 Ujčič Nika 0 1530 0
9 Grubelnik Klara 0 1527 0
10 Premk Jasna 0 1511 0
11 Jesih Tjaša 0 1508 0
12 Ferlan Katarina 0 1500 0
13 Muzel Ulla 0 1500 0
14 Plajh Gaja 0 1500 0
15 Zalokar Ajda 0 1500 0
16 Širaj Tisa 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Guid Taja 1227 1803 0
2 Vaupot Eliza 1074 1500 0
3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 1709 0
4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 1643 0
5 IV Lukač Ema 0 1708 0
6 Radež Lucija 0 1611 0
7 Novak Aneja 0 1538 0
8 Ujčič Nika 0 1530 0
9 Grubelnik Klara 0 1527 0
10 Premk Jasna 0 1511 0
11 Jesih Tjaša 0 1508 0
12 Ferlan Katarina 0 1500 0
13 Muzel Ulla 0 1500 0
14 Plajh Gaja 0 1500 0
15 Zalokar Ajda 0 1500 0
16 Širaj Tisa 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 Guid Taja 73009768 SLO 1227 1803 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
2 Vaupot Eliza 14632837 SLO 1074 1500 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
3 IV Sefic Lana 14632810 SLO 1041 1709 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
4 Brinovec Lucy 14629666 SLO 1016 1643 ŠK Žalec
5 IV Lukač Ema 14629674 SLO 0 1708 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
6 Radež Lucija 14638428 SLO 0 1611 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
7 Novak Aneja 14634228 SLO 0 1538
8 Ujčič Nika 14632829 SLO 0 1530 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
9 Grubelnik Klara 73009040 SLO 0 1527 ŽŠK Maribor
10 Premk Jasna 14635518 SLO 0 1511 ŠK Komenda
11 Jesih Tjaša 14638525 SLO 0 1508 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
12 Ferlan Katarina 14636000 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Triglav Krško
13 Muzel Ulla 14638207 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
14 Plajh Gaja 14638398 SLO 0 1500 ŠD Fram
15 Zalokar Ajda 14638495 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
16 Širaj Tisa 14638444 SLO 0 1500 ŠD Vrhnika

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Grubelnik Klara 1527 0 0 - 1 0 Guid Taja 1227 1
2 2 Vaupot Eliza 1074 0 ½ - ½ 0 Premk Jasna 1511 10
3 11 Jesih Tjaša 1508 0 0 - 1 0 IV Sefic Lana 1041 3
4 4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 0 1 - 0 0 Ferlan Katarina 1500 12
5 13 Muzel Ulla 1500 0 0 - 1 0 IV Lukač Ema 1708 5
6 6 Radež Lucija 1611 0 1 - 0 0 Plajh Gaja 1500 14
7 15 Zalokar Ajda 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Novak Aneja 1538 7
8 8 Ujčič Nika 1530 0 1 - 0 0 Širaj Tisa 1500 16

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Guid Taja 1227 1 1 - 0 1 Radež Lucija 1611 6
2 3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 1 1 - 0 1 Ujčič Nika 1530 8
3 5 IV Lukač Ema 1708 1 ½ - ½ 1 Brinovec Lucy 1016 4
4 10 Premk Jasna 1511 ½ 0 - 1 1 Zalokar Ajda 1500 15
5 7 Novak Aneja 1538 0 0 - 1 ½ Vaupot Eliza 1074 2
6 14 Plajh Gaja 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Grubelnik Klara 1527 9
7 16 Širaj Tisa 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Jesih Tjaša 1508 11
8 12 Ferlan Katarina 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Muzel Ulla 1500 13

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Zalokar Ajda 1500 2 0 - 1 2 Guid Taja 1227 1
2 4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 1 - 0 2 IV Sefic Lana 1041 3
3 2 Vaupot Eliza 1074 1 - 0 IV Lukač Ema 1708 5
4 6 Radež Lucija 1611 1 0 - 1 1 Grubelnik Klara 1527 9
5 8 Ujčič Nika 1530 1 1 - 0 1 Jesih Tjaša 1508 11
6 13 Muzel Ulla 1500 1 0 - 1 ½ Premk Jasna 1511 10
7 14 Plajh Gaja 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Novak Aneja 1538 7
8 16 Širaj Tisa 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Ferlan Katarina 1500 12

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Guid Taja 1227 3 1 - 0 Vaupot Eliza 1074 2
2 9 Grubelnik Klara 1527 2 0 - 1 Brinovec Lucy 1016 4
3 3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 2 1 - 0 2 Zalokar Ajda 1500 15
4 5 IV Lukač Ema 1708 1 - 0 2 Ujčič Nika 1530 8
5 10 Premk Jasna 1511 0 - 1 1 Radež Lucija 1611 6
6 11 Jesih Tjaša 1508 1 0 - 1 1 Muzel Ulla 1500 13
7 7 Novak Aneja 1538 1 0 - 1 0 Širaj Tisa 1500 16
8 12 Ferlan Katarina 1500 1 1 - 0 0 Plajh Gaja 1500 14

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 ½ - ½ 4 Guid Taja 1227 1
2 2 Vaupot Eliza 1074 1 - 0 3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 3
3 15 Zalokar Ajda 1500 2 0 - 1 IV Lukač Ema 1708 5
4 6 Radež Lucija 1611 2 1 - 0 2 Ferlan Katarina 1500 12
5 13 Muzel Ulla 1500 2 1 - 0 2 Grubelnik Klara 1527 9
6 8 Ujčič Nika 1530 2 1 - 0 Premk Jasna 1511 10
7 11 Jesih Tjaša 1508 1 0 - 1 1 Novak Aneja 1538 7
8 16 Širaj Tisa 1500 1 0 - 1 0 Plajh Gaja 1500 14

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Guid Taja 1227 1 - 0 IV Lukač Ema 1708 5
2 2 Vaupot Eliza 1074 0 - 1 4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 4
3 3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 3 1 - 0 3 Muzel Ulla 1500 13
4 8 Ujčič Nika 1530 3 0 - 1 3 Radež Lucija 1611 6
5 7 Novak Aneja 1538 2 1 - 0 2 Ferlan Katarina 1500 12
6 9 Grubelnik Klara 1527 2 1 - 0 2 Zalokar Ajda 1500 15
7 10 Premk Jasna 1511 1 - 0 1 Širaj Tisa 1500 16
8 14 Plajh Gaja 1500 1 0 - 1 1 Jesih Tjaša 1508 11

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 4 ½ - ½ Guid Taja 1227 1
2 4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 5 1 - 0 4 Radež Lucija 1611 6
3 9 Grubelnik Klara 1527 3 0 - 1 Vaupot Eliza 1074 2
4 5 IV Lukač Ema 1708 1 - 0 3 Novak Aneja 1538 7
5 13 Muzel Ulla 1500 3 0 - 1 3 Ujčič Nika 1530 8
6 14 Plajh Gaja 1500 1 0 - 1 Premk Jasna 1511 10
7 12 Ferlan Katarina 1500 2 0 - 1 2 Jesih Tjaša 1508 11
8 15 Zalokar Ajda 1500 2 1 - 0 1 Širaj Tisa 1500 16

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Guid Taja 1227 6 1 - 0 4 Ujčič Nika 1530 8
2 7 Novak Aneja 1538 3 0 - 1 6 Brinovec Lucy 1016 4
3 5 IV Lukač Ema 1708 1 - 0 IV Sefic Lana 1041 3
4 6 Radež Lucija 1611 4 0 - 1 Vaupot Eliza 1074 2
5 11 Jesih Tjaša 1508 3 1 - 0 Premk Jasna 1511 10
6 12 Ferlan Katarina 1500 2 0 - 1 3 Grubelnik Klara 1527 9
7 16 Širaj Tisa 1500 1 0 - 1 3 Muzel Ulla 1500 13
8 15 Zalokar Ajda 1500 3 1 - 0 1 Plajh Gaja 1500 14

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Muzel Ulla 1500 4 0 - 1 7 Guid Taja 1227 1
2 4 Brinovec Lucy 1016 7 1 - 0 4 Jesih Tjaša 1508 11
3 2 Vaupot Eliza 1074 1 - 0 4 Zalokar Ajda 1500 15
4 9 Grubelnik Klara 1527 4 0 - 1 IV Lukač Ema 1708 5
5 3 IV Sefic Lana 1041 1 - 0 3 Novak Aneja 1538 7
6 6 Radež Lucija 1611 4 1 - 0 1 Širaj Tisa 1500 16
7 8 Ujčič Nika 1530 4 1 - 0 1 Plajh Gaja 1500 14
8 10 Premk Jasna 1511 1 - 0 2 Ferlan Katarina 1500 12

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp
1 1 Guid Taja SLO 1227 1803 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 8,0 0,5 44,5 1741
2 4 Brinovec Lucy SLO 1016 1643 ŠK Žalec 8,0 0,5 42,5 1766
3 2 Vaupot Eliza SLO 1074 1500 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 6,5 1,0 45,5 1575
4 5 IV Lukač Ema SLO 0 1708 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 6,5 0,0 45,0 1494
5 3 IV Sefic Lana SLO 1041 1709 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5,5 0,0 46,0 1480
6 6 Radež Lucija SLO 0 1611 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 5,0 1,0 39,0 1419
7 8 Ujčič Nika SLO 0 1530 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica 5,0 0,0 38,5 1499
8 10 Premk Jasna SLO 0 1511 ŠK Komenda 4,5 0,0 31,5 1469
9 9 Grubelnik Klara SLO 0 1527 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 44,0 1361
10 13 Muzel Ulla SLO 0 1500 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 4,0 0,0 39,5 1407
11 15 Zalokar Ajda SLO 0 1500 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje 4,0 0,0 39,0 1360
12 11 Jesih Tjaša SLO 0 1508 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 4,0 0,0 33,0 1361
13 7 Novak Aneja SLO 0 1538 3,0 0,0 37,5 1247
14 12 Ferlan Katarina SLO 0 1500 ŠK Triglav Krško 2,0 0,0 33,5 1248
15 14 Plajh Gaja SLO 0 1500 ŠD Fram 1,0 1,0 31,5 1174
16 16 Širaj Tisa SLO 0 1500 ŠD Vrhnika 1,0 0,0 31,5 1171