18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F12

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-03-04 to 2017-03-04
Tournament place: Ptuj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor pod okriljem ŠZS
Main referee: Boris Zlender IA 14610000
Referee: Boris Perkovič IA 14611384, Dusan Brinovec 14603489

Schedule: 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F12

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/04
2 2017/03/04
3 2017/03/04
4 2017/03/04
5 2017/03/04
6 2017/03/04
7 2017/03/04
8 2017/03/04
9 2017/03/04

Players registered in 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F12

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1912 0
2 III Nareks Matic 1334 2114 0
3 Bizjak Anej 1331 1942 0
4 III Žvarc Nik 1315 1956 0
5 Toplišek Maj 1298 1813 0
6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 1763 0
7 Sraka Lan 1277 1945 0
8 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 1773 0
9 III Paternoster Janez 1249 1958 0
10 Tavčar Jaka 1247 1735 0
11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 1718 0
12 III Rajh Tinej 1182 1865 0
13 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 1754 0
14 Perko Luka 1164 1714 0
15 III Knavs Peter 1134 1822 0
16 Okorn Filip 1131 1742 0
17 Kavčič Bor 1123 1841 0
18 Zaletelj Matej 1113 1761 0
19 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 1713 0
20 Dimec Tadej 1108 1861 0
21 Širaj Svit 1099 1902 0
22 Kaluža Dominik 1094 1863 0
23 III Pintarič Maj 1091 1764 0
24 IV Fink Maj 1078 1788 0
25 Rup Aljaž 1044 1640 0
26 IV Grad Danijel 1031 1675 0
27 Deželak Nik 0 1822 0
28 Bauman Vid 0 1764 0
29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 0 1763 0
30 Strazisnik Enej 0 1744 0
31 Čelig Matija 0 1702 0
32 Hazdovac Jaka 0 1700 0
33 Pivec Žak 0 1670 0
34 Krajnc Jakob 0 1646 0
35 Centrih Aleks 0 1645 0
36 IV Grčar Lan 0 1626 0
37 IV Novak Maks 0 1601 0
38 Knoll Marko 0 1595 0
39 Kovač Murko Leon 0 1586 0
40 Premk Simon 0 1551 0
41 Ambrož Aleksander 0 1550 0
42 Košir Jaka 0 1533 0
43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 0 1527 0
44 Vidmar Jernej 0 1512 0
45 Barbiš Matic 0 1511 0
46 Bečiragič Kemal 0 1500 0
47 Bradač Simon 0 1500 0
48 Cigut Matjaž 0 1500 0
49 Kolar Nick 0 1500 0
50 Urban Timotej 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1912 0
2 III Nareks Matic 1334 2114 0
3 Bizjak Anej 1331 1942 0
4 III Žvarc Nik 1315 1956 0
5 Toplišek Maj 1298 1813 0
6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 1763 0
7 Sraka Lan 1277 1945 0
8 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 1773 0
9 III Paternoster Janez 1249 1958 0
10 Tavčar Jaka 1247 1735 0
11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 1718 0
12 III Rajh Tinej 1182 1865 0
13 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 1754 0
14 Perko Luka 1164 1714 0
15 III Knavs Peter 1134 1822 0
16 Okorn Filip 1131 1742 0
17 Kavčič Bor 1123 1841 0
18 Zaletelj Matej 1113 1761 0
19 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 1713 0
20 Dimec Tadej 1108 1861 0
21 Širaj Svit 1099 1902 0
22 Kaluža Dominik 1094 1863 0
23 III Pintarič Maj 1091 1764 0
24 IV Fink Maj 1078 1788 0
25 Rup Aljaž 1044 1640 0
26 IV Grad Danijel 1031 1675 0
27 Deželak Nik 0 1822 0
28 Bauman Vid 0 1764 0
29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 0 1763 0
30 Strazisnik Enej 0 1744 0
31 Čelig Matija 0 1702 0
32 Hazdovac Jaka 0 1700 0
33 Pivec Žak 0 1670 0
34 Krajnc Jakob 0 1646 0
35 Centrih Aleks 0 1645 0
36 IV Grčar Lan 0 1626 0
37 IV Novak Maks 0 1601 0
38 Knoll Marko 0 1595 0
39 Kovač Murko Leon 0 1586 0
40 Premk Simon 0 1551 0
41 Ambrož Aleksander 0 1550 0
42 Košir Jaka 0 1533 0
43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 0 1527 0
44 Vidmar Jernej 0 1512 0
45 Barbiš Matic 0 1511 0
46 Bečiragič Kemal 0 1500 0
47 Bradač Simon 0 1500 0
48 Cigut Matjaž 0 1500 0
49 Kolar Nick 0 1500 0
50 Urban Timotej 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 III Vaupot Luka 14627671 SLO 1422 1912 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
2 III Nareks Matic 14629526 SLO 1334 2114 ŠD Savinjčan
3 Bizjak Anej 14625610 SLO 1331 1942 ŠK Brežice
4 III Žvarc Nik 14617773 SLO 1315 1956 ŠD Kamnica
5 Toplišek Maj 14626144 SLO 1298 1813 ŠD Fram
6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 14626195 SLO 1287 1763 ŠD Posočje
7 Sraka Lan 73001007 SLO 1277 1945 ŠK En Passant
8 Klemenčič Gašper 14631075 SLO 1255 1773 ŠK Komenda
9 III Paternoster Janez 14629542 SLO 1249 1958 ŠK Komenda
10 Tavčar Jaka 73001279 SLO 1247 1735 ŠK Komenda
11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 14628201 SLO 1242 1718 ŠK Nova Gorica
12 III Rajh Tinej 14630125 SLO 1182 1865 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
13 IV Rončevič Lovro 73001074 SLO 1169 1754 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
14 Perko Luka 14630087 SLO 1164 1714 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
15 III Knavs Peter 14624095 SLO 1134 1822 ŠD Kočevje
16 Okorn Filip 14626004 SLO 1131 1742 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
17 Kavčič Bor 14629763 SLO 1123 1841 ŠD Posočje
18 Zaletelj Matej 14631539 SLO 1113 1761 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
19 IV Jeraj Jan 14625750 SLO 1112 1713 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
20 Dimec Tadej 14629941 SLO 1108 1861 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
21 Širaj Svit 14627965 SLO 1099 1902 ŠD Vrhnika
22 Kaluža Dominik 14629470 SLO 1094 1863 ŠK Postojna
23 III Pintarič Maj 14627957 SLO 1091 1764 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
24 IV Fink Maj 14631555 SLO 1078 1788 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
25 Rup Aljaž 14631920 SLO 1044 1640 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
26 IV Grad Danijel 14625709 SLO 1031 1675 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
27 Deželak Nik 14623021 SLO 0 1822 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
28 Bauman Vid 14616807 SLO 0 1764 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 14636689 SLO 0 1763 ŽŠK Maribor
30 Strazisnik Enej 73009504 SLO 0 1744 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
31 Čelig Matija 14636069 SLO 0 1702 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
32 Hazdovac Jaka 14628023 SLO 0 1700 ŠK Trebnje BMP
33 Pivec Žak 14630109 SLO 0 1670
34 Krajnc Jakob 73009865 SLO 0 1646 ŽŠK Maribor
35 Centrih Aleks 14638231 SLO 0 1645 ŽŠK Maribor
36 IV Grčar Lan 73009849 SLO 0 1626 ŠK Braslovče
37 IV Novak Maks 14634376 SLO 0 1601 ŠK Braslovče
38 Knoll Marko 14633132 SLO 0 1595 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
39 Kovač Murko Leon 14636603 SLO 0 1586 ŠD Savinjčan
40 Premk Simon 14633159 SLO 0 1551 ŠK Komenda
41 Ambrož Aleksander 73009210 SLO 0 1550 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
42 Košir Jaka 14625849 SLO 0 1533 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 14626187 SLO 0 1527 ŠK Braslovče
44 Vidmar Jernej 14637898 SLO 0 1512 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
45 Barbiš Matic 14632896 SLO 0 1511 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
46 Bečiragič Kemal 14638312 SLO 0 1500 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina
47 Bradač Simon 14638304 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
48 Cigut Matjaž 14638266 SLO 0 1500 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
49 Kolar Nick 14638622 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
50 Urban Timotej 14638258 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Val - Koper

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 III Vaupot Luka 1422 0 1 - 0 0 IV Grad Danijel 1031 26
2 27 Deželak Nik 1822 0 1 - 0 0 III Nareks Matic 1334 2
3 3 Bizjak Anej 1331 0 1 - 0 0 Bauman Vid 1764 28
4 29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 0 0 - 1 0 III Žvarc Nik 1315 4
5 5 Toplišek Maj 1298 0 ½ - ½ 0 Strazisnik Enej 1744 30
6 31 Čelig Matija 1702 0 1 - 0 0 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 6
7 7 Sraka Lan 1277 0 1 - 0 0 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 32
8 33 Pivec Žak 1670 0 1 - 0 0 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 8
9 9 III Paternoster Janez 1249 0 1 - 0 0 Krajnc Jakob 1646 34
10 35 Centrih Aleks 1645 0 0 - 1 0 Tavčar Jaka 1247 10
11 11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 0 ½ - ½ 0 IV Grčar Lan 1626 36
12 37 IV Novak Maks 1601 0 0 - 1 0 III Rajh Tinej 1182 12
13 13 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 0 1 - 0 0 Knoll Marko 1595 38
14 39 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 0 0 - 1 0 Perko Luka 1164 14
15 15 III Knavs Peter 1134 0 1 - 0 0 Premk Simon 1551 40
16 41 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 0 0 - 1 0 Okorn Filip 1131 16
17 17 Kavčič Bor 1123 0 1 - 0 0 Košir Jaka 1533 42
18 43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 0 0 - 1 0 Zaletelj Matej 1113 18
19 19 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 0 0 - 1 0 Vidmar Jernej 1512 44
20 45 Barbiš Matic 1511 0 0 - 1 0 Dimec Tadej 1108 20
21 21 Širaj Svit 1099 0 1 - 0 0 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 46
22 47 Bradač Simon 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Kaluža Dominik 1094 22
23 23 III Pintarič Maj 1091 0 1 - 0 0 Cigut Matjaž 1500 48
24 49 Kolar Nick 1500 0 0 - 1 0 IV Fink Maj 1078 24
25 25 Rup Aljaž 1044 0 1 - 0 0 Urban Timotej 1500 50

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Kavčič Bor 1123 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1
2 18 Zaletelj Matej 1113 1 0 - 1 1 Bizjak Anej 1331 3
3 4 III Žvarc Nik 1315 1 0 - 1 1 Širaj Svit 1099 21
4 20 Dimec Tadej 1108 1 1 - 0 1 Sraka Lan 1277 7
5 23 III Pintarič Maj 1091 1 1 - 0 1 III Paternoster Janez 1249 9
6 10 Tavčar Jaka 1247 1 1 - 0 1 Rup Aljaž 1044 25
7 12 III Rajh Tinej 1182 1 1 - 0 1 Deželak Nik 1822 27
8 24 IV Fink Maj 1078 1 ½ - ½ 1 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 13
9 14 Perko Luka 1164 1 0 - 1 1 Čelig Matija 1702 31
10 44 Vidmar Jernej 1512 1 0 - 1 1 III Knavs Peter 1134 15
11 16 Okorn Filip 1131 1 1 - 0 1 Pivec Žak 1670 33
12 30 Strazisnik Enej 1744 ½ 1 - 0 1 Bradač Simon 1500 47
13 36 IV Grčar Lan 1626 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Toplišek Maj 1298 5
14 2 III Nareks Matic 1334 0 1 - 0 ½ Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 11
15 6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 0 1 - 0 0 Knoll Marko 1595 38
16 8 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 0 1 - 0 0 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 39
17 40 Premk Simon 1551 0 1 - 0 0 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 19
18 22 Kaluža Dominik 1094 0 1 - 0 0 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 41
19 26 IV Grad Danijel 1031 0 0 - 1 0 Košir Jaka 1533 42
20 28 Bauman Vid 1764 0 1 - 0 0 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 43
21 46 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 29
22 32 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Barbiš Matic 1511 45
23 34 Krajnc Jakob 1646 0 1 - 0 0 Kolar Nick 1500 49
24 48 Cigut Matjaž 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Centrih Aleks 1645 35
25 50 Urban Timotej 1500 0 0 - 1 0 IV Novak Maks 1601 37

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Bizjak Anej 1331 2 1 - 0 2 Okorn Filip 1131 16
2 21 Širaj Svit 1099 2 1 - 0 2 Tavčar Jaka 1247 10
3 31 Čelig Matija 1702 2 0 - 1 2 III Rajh Tinej 1182 12
4 15 III Knavs Peter 1134 2 0 - 1 2 Dimec Tadej 1108 20
5 1 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1 - 0 2 III Pintarič Maj 1091 23
6 5 Toplišek Maj 1298 0 - 1 Kavčič Bor 1123 17
7 13 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 0 - 1 Strazisnik Enej 1744 30
8 7 Sraka Lan 1277 1 1 - 0 IV Fink Maj 1078 24
9 29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 1 0 - 1 1 III Nareks Matic 1334 2
10 33 Pivec Žak 1670 1 0 - 1 1 III Žvarc Nik 1315 4
11 35 Centrih Aleks 1645 1 0 - 1 1 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 6
12 37 IV Novak Maks 1601 1 1 - 0 1 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 8
13 9 III Paternoster Janez 1249 1 1 - 0 1 Bauman Vid 1764 28
14 42 Košir Jaka 1533 1 1 - 0 1 Perko Luka 1164 14
15 47 Bradač Simon 1500 1 0 - 1 1 Zaletelj Matej 1113 18
16 45 Barbiš Matic 1511 1 0 - 1 1 Kaluža Dominik 1094 22
17 25 Rup Aljaž 1044 1 0 - 1 1 Krajnc Jakob 1646 34
18 27 Deželak Nik 1822 1 1 - 0 1 Premk Simon 1551 40
19 11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 ½ 0 - 1 1 Vidmar Jernej 1512 44
20 19 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 0 0 - 1 ½ IV Grčar Lan 1626 36
21 43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 0 1 - 0 0 IV Grad Danijel 1031 26
22 49 Kolar Nick 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 32
23 38 Knoll Marko 1595 0 0 - 1 0 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 46
24 39 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 0 1 - 0 0 Cigut Matjaž 1500 48
25 41 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 0 0 - 1 0 Urban Timotej 1500 50

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Dimec Tadej 1108 3 0 - 1 3 Bizjak Anej 1331 3
2 12 III Rajh Tinej 1182 3 0 - 1 3 Širaj Svit 1099 21
3 30 Strazisnik Enej 1744 1 - 0 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1
4 4 III Žvarc Nik 1315 2 1 - 0 Kavčič Bor 1123 17
5 2 III Nareks Matic 1334 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kaluža Dominik 1094 22
6 6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 2 1 - 0 2 III Pintarič Maj 1091 23
7 34 Krajnc Jakob 1646 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sraka Lan 1277 7
8 44 Vidmar Jernej 1512 2 0 - 1 2 III Paternoster Janez 1249 9
9 10 Tavčar Jaka 1247 2 0 - 1 2 Deželak Nik 1822 27
10 42 Košir Jaka 1533 2 1 - 0 2 III Knavs Peter 1134 15
11 16 Okorn Filip 1131 2 1 - 0 2 Čelig Matija 1702 31
12 18 Zaletelj Matej 1113 2 1 - 0 2 IV Novak Maks 1601 37
13 24 IV Fink Maj 1078 0 - 1 Toplišek Maj 1298 5
14 36 IV Grčar Lan 1626 0 - 1 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 13
15 8 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 1 1 - 0 1 Centrih Aleks 1645 35
16 14 Perko Luka 1164 1 1 - 0 1 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 43
17 40 Premk Simon 1551 1 1 - 0 1 Rup Aljaž 1044 25
18 28 Bauman Vid 1764 1 1 - 0 1 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 39
19 50 Urban Timotej 1500 1 0 - 1 1 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 29
20 32 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Bradač Simon 1500 47
21 46 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 1 0 - 1 1 Pivec Žak 1670 33
22 11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 ½ 0 - 1 1 Barbiš Matic 1511 45
23 48 Cigut Matjaž 1500 0 0 - 1 0 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 19
24 26 IV Grad Danijel 1031 0 0 - 1 0 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 41
25 38 Knoll Marko 1595 0 0 - 1 0 Kolar Nick 1500 49

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Bizjak Anej 1331 4 1 - 0 4 Širaj Svit 1099 21
2 6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 3 1 - 0 Strazisnik Enej 1744 30
3 18 Zaletelj Matej 1113 3 0 - 1 3 III Žvarc Nik 1315 4
4 9 III Paternoster Janez 1249 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dimec Tadej 1108 20
5 12 III Rajh Tinej 1182 3 1 - 0 3 Košir Jaka 1533 42
6 27 Deželak Nik 1822 3 1 - 0 3 Okorn Filip 1131 16
7 1 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1 - 0 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 13
8 17 Kavčič Bor 1123 ½ - ½ III Nareks Matic 1334 2
9 5 Toplišek Maj 1298 1 - 0 Krajnc Jakob 1646 34
10 22 Kaluža Dominik 1094 0 - 1 Sraka Lan 1277 7
11 31 Čelig Matija 1702 2 1 - 0 2 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 8
12 33 Pivec Žak 1670 2 0 - 1 2 Tavčar Jaka 1247 10
13 37 IV Novak Maks 1601 2 0 - 1 2 Perko Luka 1164 14
14 15 III Knavs Peter 1134 2 1 - 0 2 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 32
15 23 III Pintarič Maj 1091 2 0 - 1 2 Premk Simon 1551 40
16 45 Barbiš Matic 1511 2 0 - 1 2 Bauman Vid 1764 28
17 29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 2 ½ - ½ 2 Vidmar Jernej 1512 44
18 36 IV Grčar Lan 1626 0 - 1 IV Fink Maj 1078 24
19 19 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 1 0 - 1 1 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 43
20 25 Rup Aljaž 1044 1 1 - 0 1 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 46
21 35 Centrih Aleks 1645 1 1 - 0 1 Bradač Simon 1500 47
22 39 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 1 1 - 0 1 Urban Timotej 1500 50
23 41 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 1 1 - 0 1 Kolar Nick 1500 49
24 26 IV Grad Danijel 1031 0 0 - 1 ½ Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 11
25 48 Cigut Matjaž 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Knoll Marko 1595 38

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Bizjak Anej 1331 5 1 - 0 4 III Rajh Tinej 1182 12
2 4 III Žvarc Nik 1315 4 0 - 1 4 Deželak Nik 1822 27
3 21 Širaj Svit 1099 4 ½ - ½ 4 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 6
4 7 Sraka Lan 1277 1 - 0 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1
5 20 Dimec Tadej 1108 0 - 1 Toplišek Maj 1298 5
6 30 Strazisnik Enej 1744 0 - 1 III Paternoster Janez 1249 9
7 2 III Nareks Matic 1334 3 1 - 0 3 Zaletelj Matej 1113 18
8 10 Tavčar Jaka 1247 3 1 - 0 3 Čelig Matija 1702 31
9 14 Perko Luka 1164 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kavčič Bor 1123 17
10 28 Bauman Vid 1764 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Knavs Peter 1134 15
11 16 Okorn Filip 1131 3 0 - 1 3 Premk Simon 1551 40
12 13 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 0 - 1 3 Košir Jaka 1533 42
13 22 Kaluža Dominik 1094 0 - 1 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 29
14 24 IV Fink Maj 1078 0 - 1 Krajnc Jakob 1646 34
15 44 Vidmar Jernej 1512 0 - 1 2 III Pintarič Maj 1091 23
16 8 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 2 0 - 1 2 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 41
17 37 IV Novak Maks 1601 2 1 - 0 2 Rup Aljaž 1044 25
18 32 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 2 1 - 0 2 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 39
19 43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 2 0 - 1 2 Pivec Žak 1670 33
20 45 Barbiš Matic 1511 2 0 - 1 2 Centrih Aleks 1645 35
21 38 Knoll Marko 1595 1 0 - 1 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 11
22 46 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 1 0 - 1 IV Grčar Lan 1626 36
23 47 Bradač Simon 1500 1 1 - 0 1 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 19
24 49 Kolar Nick 1500 1 0 - 1 0 IV Grad Danijel 1031 26
25 50 Urban Timotej 1500 1 ½ - ½ 0 Cigut Matjaž 1500 48

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Deželak Nik 1822 5 0 - 1 6 Bizjak Anej 1331 3
2 5 Toplišek Maj 1298 1 - 0 Širaj Svit 1099 21
3 6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 0 - 1 Sraka Lan 1277 7
4 9 III Paternoster Janez 1249 0 - 1 4 III Nareks Matic 1334 2
5 12 III Rajh Tinej 1182 4 0 - 1 4 III Žvarc Nik 1315 4
6 42 Košir Jaka 1533 4 0 - 1 4 Tavčar Jaka 1247 10
7 40 Premk Simon 1551 4 ½ - ½ III Vaupot Luka 1422 1
8 29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 1 - 0 Perko Luka 1164 14
9 15 III Knavs Peter 1134 1 - 0 Strazisnik Enej 1744 30
10 17 Kavčič Bor 1123 0 - 1 Bauman Vid 1764 28
11 34 Krajnc Jakob 1646 0 - 1 Dimec Tadej 1108 20
12 35 Centrih Aleks 1645 3 1 - 0 3 Okorn Filip 1131 16
13 18 Zaletelj Matej 1113 3 0 - 1 3 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 32
14 23 III Pintarič Maj 1091 3 1 - 0 3 Pivec Žak 1670 33
15 31 Čelig Matija 1702 3 1 - 0 3 IV Novak Maks 1601 37
16 41 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 3 0 - 1 IV Fink Maj 1078 24
17 11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 1 - 0 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 13
18 36 IV Grčar Lan 1626 0 - 1 Vidmar Jernej 1512 44
19 8 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 2 0 - 1 Kaluža Dominik 1094 22
20 25 Rup Aljaž 1044 2 1 - 0 2 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 43
21 39 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 2 0 - 1 2 Barbiš Matic 1511 45
22 47 Bradač Simon 1500 2 ½ - ½ Urban Timotej 1500 50
23 19 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 1 1 - 0 1 Kolar Nick 1500 49
24 26 IV Grad Danijel 1031 1 1 - 0 1 Knoll Marko 1595 38
25 48 Cigut Matjaž 1500 ½ 0 - 1 1 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 46

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Sraka Lan 1277 0 - 1 7 Bizjak Anej 1331 3
2 4 III Žvarc Nik 1315 5 0 - 1 Toplišek Maj 1298 5
3 2 III Nareks Matic 1334 5 1 - 0 5 Tavčar Jaka 1247 10
4 20 Dimec Tadej 1108 1 - 0 5 Deželak Nik 1822 27
5 28 Bauman Vid 1764 0 - 1 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 6
6 40 Premk Simon 1551 0 - 1 III Paternoster Janez 1249 9
7 21 Širaj Svit 1099 1 - 0 III Knavs Peter 1134 15
8 31 Čelig Matija 1702 4 ½ - ½ Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 29
9 1 III Vaupot Luka 1422 4 1 - 0 4 Centrih Aleks 1645 35
10 32 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 4 0 - 1 4 III Rajh Tinej 1182 12
11 42 Košir Jaka 1533 4 0 - 1 4 III Pintarič Maj 1091 23
12 24 IV Fink Maj 1078 1 - 0 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 11
13 14 Perko Luka 1164 1 - 0 Strazisnik Enej 1744 30
14 34 Krajnc Jakob 1646 0 - 1 Kavčič Bor 1123 17
15 44 Vidmar Jernej 1512 0 - 1 Kaluža Dominik 1094 22
16 16 Okorn Filip 1131 3 ½ - ½ 3 IV Novak Maks 1601 37
17 33 Pivec Žak 1670 3 0 - 1 3 Zaletelj Matej 1113 18
18 41 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 3 0 - 1 3 Rup Aljaž 1044 25
19 45 Barbiš Matic 1511 3 1 - 0 IV Grčar Lan 1626 36
20 13 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 1 - 0 Bradač Simon 1500 47
21 43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 2 0 - 1 2 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 8
22 46 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 2 1 - 0 2 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 19
23 50 Urban Timotej 1500 2 ½ - ½ 2 IV Grad Danijel 1031 26
24 38 Knoll Marko 1595 1 ½ - ½ 2 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 39
25 49 Kolar Nick 1500 1 1 - 0 ½ Cigut Matjaž 1500 48

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Bizjak Anej 1331 8 1 - 0 Toplišek Maj 1298 5
2 6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus 1287 0 - 1 6 III Nareks Matic 1334 2
3 9 III Paternoster Janez 1249 1 - 0 Sraka Lan 1277 7
4 21 Širaj Svit 1099 1 - 0 Dimec Tadej 1108 20
5 27 Deželak Nik 1822 5 0 - 1 5 III Vaupot Luka 1422 1
6 23 III Pintarič Maj 1091 5 0 - 1 5 III Žvarc Nik 1315 4
7 10 Tavčar Jaka 1247 5 ½ - ½ 5 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1763 29
8 12 III Rajh Tinej 1182 5 1 - 0 Perko Luka 1164 14
9 15 III Knavs Peter 1134 0 - 1 IV Fink Maj 1078 24
10 17 Kavčič Bor 1123 1 - 0 Čelig Matija 1702 31
11 22 Kaluža Dominik 1094 ½ - ½ Premk Simon 1551 40
12 18 Zaletelj Matej 1113 4 0 - 1 Bauman Vid 1764 28
13 25 Rup Aljaž 1044 4 0 - 1 4 Barbiš Matic 1511 45
14 35 Centrih Aleks 1645 4 1 - 0 4 Hazdovac Jaka 1700 32
15 11 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1242 1 - 0 4 Košir Jaka 1533 42
16 37 IV Novak Maks 1601 1 - 0 IV Rončevič Lovro 1169 13
17 16 Okorn Filip 1131 1 - 0 Krajnc Jakob 1646 34
18 30 Strazisnik Enej 1744 1 - 0 Vidmar Jernej 1512 44
19 8 Klemenčič Gašper 1255 3 1 - 0 3 Bečiragič Kemal 1500 46
20 33 Pivec Žak 1670 3 1 - 0 3 Ambrož Aleksander 1550 41
21 36 IV Grčar Lan 1626 1 - 0 Urban Timotej 1500 50
22 39 Kovač Murko Leon 1586 0 - 1 Bradač Simon 1500 47
23 26 IV Grad Danijel 1031 1 - 0 ½ Cigut Matjaž 1500 48
24 49 Kolar Nick 1500 2 0 - 1 2 IV Vrbovšek Dominik 1527 43
25 19 IV Jeraj Jan 1112 2 1 - 0 Knoll Marko 1595 38

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 3 Bizjak Anej SLO 1331 1942 ŠK Brežice 9,0 0,0 45,0 2110 7 7 4,94 2,06 20 41,2
2 2 III Nareks Matic SLO 1334 2114 ŠD Savinjčan 7,0 0,0 43,0 1547 7 6 4,79 1,21 20 24,2
3 21 Širaj Svit SLO 1099 1902 ŠD Vrhnika 6,5 0,0 48,5 1433 8 5,5 2,56 2,94 20 58,8
4 5 Toplišek Maj SLO 1298 1813 ŠD Fram 6,5 0,0 46,0 1507 6 4 3,95 0,05 20 1,0
5 9 III Paternoster Janez SLO 1249 1958 ŠK Komenda 6,5 0,0 41,5 1613 4 1,5 2,24 -0,74 20 -14,8
6 4 III Žvarc Nik SLO 1315 1956 ŠD Kamnica 6,0 0,0 44,0 1476 6 4 4,27 -0,27 0 0,0
7 12 III Rajh Tinej SLO 1182 1865 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 6,0 0,0 44,0 1599 4 1 1,76 -0,76 20 -15,2
8 1 III Vaupot Luka SLO 1422 1912 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 6,0 0,0 39,0 1509 5 3,5 4,14 -0,64 20 -12,8
9 20 Dimec Tadej SLO 1108 1861 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5,5 0,0 48,5 1454 6 2,5 2,03 0,47 0 0,0
10 7 Sraka Lan SLO 1277 1945 ŠK En Passant 5,5 0,0 47,0 1404 7 4 3,98 0,02 20 0,4
11 17 Kavčič Bor SLO 1123 1841 ŠD Posočje 5,5 0,0 44,0 1544 5 2,5 1,34 1,16 20 23,2
12 6 IV Zlatanovič Marcus SLO 1287 1763 ŠD Posočje 5,5 0,0 43,5 1552 4 1,5 2,43 -0,93 20 -18,6
13 28 Bauman Vid SLO 0 1764 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 5,5 0,0 43,0 1398 6 2,5
14 10 Tavčar Jaka SLO 1247 1735 ŠK Komenda 5,5 0,0 41,5 1592 3 1 1,84 -0,84 20 -16,8
15 29 Menciger-Kocbek Nino SLO 0 1763 ŽŠK Maribor 5,5 0,0 39,0 1454 5 2,5
16 24 IV Fink Maj SLO 1078 1788 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 5,5 0,0 34,5 1462 5 2,5 1,54 0,96 20 19,2
17 27 Deželak Nik SLO 0 1822 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5,0 0,0 50,0 1334 8 4
18 40 Premk Simon SLO 0 1551 ŠK Komenda 5,0 0,0 40,5 1276 8 5
19 23 III Pintarič Maj SLO 1091 1764 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 0,0 40,5 1492 4 1 0,88 0,12 20 2,4
20 22 Kaluža Dominik SLO 1094 1863 ŠK Postojna 5,0 0,0 39,0 1516 3 1,5 0,75 0,75 20 15,0
21 35 Centrih Aleks SLO 0 1645 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 0,0 38,0 1438 5 1
22 45 Barbiš Matic SLO 0 1511 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica 5,0 0,0 37,0 1466 4 2
23 31 Čelig Matija SLO 0 1702 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 4,5 0,0 41,5 1306 7 3
24 30 Strazisnik Enej SLO 0 1744 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 4,5 0,0 40,5 1304 7 2,5
25 15 III Knavs Peter SLO 1134 1822 ŠD Kočevje 4,5 0,0 40,5 1454 3 0 1,67 -1,67 20 -33,4
26 16 Okorn Filip SLO 1131 1742 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 4,5 0,0 40,5 1613 1 0 0,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
27 14 Perko Luka SLO 1164 1714 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,5 0,0 37,5 1529 2 0,5 1,03 -0,53 20 -10,6
28 11 Lužnik Robba Jaka SLO 1242 1718 ŠK Nova Gorica 4,5 0,0 35,5 1377 4 2 2,46 -0,46 20 -9,2
29 37 IV Novak Maks SLO 0 1601 ŠK Braslovče 4,5 0,0 35,0 1251 7 3,5
30 18 Zaletelj Matej SLO 1113 1761 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,0 0,0 43,5 1484 3 0 0,68 -0,68 20 -13,6
31 42 Košir Jaka SLO 0 1533 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje 4,0 0,0 39,0 1111 9 4
32 32 Hazdovac Jaka SLO 0 1700 ŠK Trebnje BMP 4,0 0,0 36,0 1340 4 1
33 33 Pivec Žak SLO 0 1670 4,0 0,0 35,0 1260 6 1
34 25 Rup Aljaž SLO 1044 1640 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 4,0 0,0 32,5 1472 1 0 0,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
35 8 Klemenčič Gašper SLO 1255 1773 ŠK Komenda 4,0 0,0 32,0 1499 1 0 0,71 -0,71 20 -14,2
36 34 Krajnc Jakob SLO 0 1646 ŽŠK Maribor 3,5 0,0 43,5 1121 8 2,5
37 44 Vidmar Jernej SLO 0 1512 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 3,5 0,0 39,0 1259 6 2
38 13 IV Rončevič Lovro SLO 1169 1754 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice 3,5 0,0 36,0 1402 3 0,5 1,21 -0,71 20 -14,2
39 36 IV Grčar Lan SLO 0 1626 ŠK Braslovče 3,5 0,0 34,5 1245 5 1,5
40 47 Bradač Simon SLO 0 1500 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica 3,5 0,0 31,5 1327 4 2
41 26 IV Grad Danijel SLO 1031 1675 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3,5 0,0 26,5 1405 2 0 0,32 -0,32 20 -6,4
42 41 Ambrož Aleksander SLO 0 1550 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 3,0 0,0 33,0 1131 6 2
43 43 IV Vrbovšek Dominik SLO 0 1527 ŠK Braslovče 3,0 0,0 32,5 1170 6 2
44 46 Bečiragič Kemal SLO 0 1500 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina 3,0 0,0 32,0 1282 4 1
45 19 IV Jeraj Jan SLO 1112 1713 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 3,0 0,0 25,0 1410 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
46 39 Kovač Murko Leon SLO 0 1586 ŠD Savinjčan 2,5 1,0 30,5 1333 2 0
47 50 Urban Timotej SLO 0 1500 ŠK Val - Koper 2,5 0,0 30,0 1301 2 0,5
48 49 Kolar Nick SLO 0 1500 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 2,0 0,0 27,0 1195 3 0
49 38 Knoll Marko SLO 0 1595 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 1,5 0,0 27,5 1052 5 0
50 48 Cigut Matjaž SLO 0 1500 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 0,5 0,0 26,5 952 3 0