18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-03-04 to 2017-03-04
Tournament place: Ptuj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor pod okriljem ŠZS
Main referee: Boris Zlender IA 14610000
Referee: Boris Perkovic IA 14611384, Joze Velec 14606844

Schedule: 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F10

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/04
2 2017/03/04
3 2017/03/04
4 2017/03/04
5 2017/03/04
6 2017/03/04
7 2017/03/04
8 2017/03/04
9 2017/03/04

Players registered in 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Vičič Mark 1535 1817 0
2 Smolej Žiga 1456 1936 0
3 Averyanov Nikita 1438 1503 0
4 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 1969 0
5 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 1966 0
6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 1893 0
7 Panič Aleksej 1278 1545 0
8 Herega Nejc 1276 1853 0
9 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 1903 0
10 Čurič Enej 1194 1828 0
11 Perme Martin 1184 1715 0
12 III Kovač Mak 1175 1831 0
13 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 1798 0
14 Zlicar Jure 1159 1787 0
15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1739 0
16 III Kraševec Jan 1143 1894 0
17 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 1763 0
18 IV Uštar Jure 1104 1684 0
19 Marinč Primož 1069 1772 0
20 Drama Tilen 0 1865 0
21 III Kumin Jure 0 1763 0
22 Košič Rok 0 1757 0
23 Puz Jernej 0 1738 0
24 IV Zenjilovski Nik 0 1738 0
25 Povh Tomaž 0 1736 0
26 Lugarič Liam 0 1727 0
27 Sep Matic 0 1725 0
28 IV Celič Gašper 0 1724 0
29 Markošek Bine 0 1719 0
30 IV Šlibar Luka 0 1714 0
31 IV Šlibar Miha 0 1710 0
32 Jelen Luka 0 1697 0
33 Stolnik Alen 0 1690 0
34 Cimperman Teo 0 1686 0
35 IV Škrlj Tim 0 1684 0
36 Gobec Jakob 0 1672 0
37 Polajnar Lev 0 1657 0
38 Paternoster David 0 1646 0
39 Javornik Nik 0 1634 0
40 Radoševič Kai Jan 0 1630 0
41 Kitak Luka 0 1629 0
42 Ružič Borut Jan 0 1618 0
43 Gosak Aleks 0 1610 0
44 Zupančič Patrik 0 1608 0
45 IV Matičič Benjamin 0 1602 0
46 Gazvoda Gal 0 1600 0
47 Casar Izidor 0 1586 0
48 Cesar Jakob 0 1581 0
49 Blažič Gal 0 1580 0
50 Rutar Markuš Gašper 0 1578 0
51 Šubelj Nik 0 1573 0
52 Košenina Nejc 0 1552 0
53 Golob Tine 0 1543 0
54 Krašna Nejc 0 1536 0
55 Bevc Peter 0 1529 0
56 Klajnšek Aljan 0 1524 0
57 Bizjak Alexei 0 1517 0
58 Zavasnik Nejc 0 1515 0
59 Bajda Žan 0 1500 0
60 Kante Enej 0 1500 0
61 Konec Ažbe 0 1500 0
62 Marovt Luka 0 1500 0
63 Šporar Žan Luka 0 1500 0
64 IV Čeh Matic 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Vičič Mark 1535 1817 0
2 Smolej Žiga 1456 1936 0
3 Averyanov Nikita 1438 1503 0
4 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 1969 0
5 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 1966 0
6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 1893 0
7 Panič Aleksej 1278 1545 0
8 Herega Nejc 1276 1853 0
9 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 1903 0
10 Čurič Enej 1194 1828 0
11 Perme Martin 1184 1715 0
12 III Kovač Mak 1175 1831 0
13 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 1798 0
14 Zlicar Jure 1159 1787 0
15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1739 0
16 III Kraševec Jan 1143 1894 0
17 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 1763 0
18 IV Uštar Jure 1104 1684 0
19 Marinč Primož 1069 1772 0
20 Drama Tilen 0 1865 0
21 III Kumin Jure 0 1763 0
22 Košič Rok 0 1757 0
23 Puz Jernej 0 1738 0
24 IV Zenjilovski Nik 0 1738 0
25 Povh Tomaž 0 1736 0
26 Lugarič Liam 0 1727 0
27 Sep Matic 0 1725 0
28 IV Celič Gašper 0 1724 0
29 Markošek Bine 0 1719 0
30 IV Šlibar Luka 0 1714 0
31 IV Šlibar Miha 0 1710 0
32 Jelen Luka 0 1697 0
33 Stolnik Alen 0 1690 0
34 Cimperman Teo 0 1686 0
35 IV Škrlj Tim 0 1684 0
36 Gobec Jakob 0 1672 0
37 Polajnar Lev 0 1657 0
38 Paternoster David 0 1646 0
39 Javornik Nik 0 1634 0
40 Radoševič Kai Jan 0 1630 0
41 Kitak Luka 0 1629 0
42 Ružič Borut Jan 0 1618 0
43 Gosak Aleks 0 1610 0
44 Zupančič Patrik 0 1608 0
45 IV Matičič Benjamin 0 1602 0
46 Gazvoda Gal 0 1600 0
47 Casar Izidor 0 1586 0
48 Cesar Jakob 0 1581 0
49 Blažič Gal 0 1580 0
50 Rutar Markuš Gašper 0 1578 0
51 Šubelj Nik 0 1573 0
52 Košenina Nejc 0 1552 0
53 Golob Tine 0 1543 0
54 Krašna Nejc 0 1536 0
55 Bevc Peter 0 1529 0
56 Klajnšek Aljan 0 1524 0
57 Bizjak Alexei 0 1517 0
58 Zavasnik Nejc 0 1515 0
59 Bajda Žan 0 1500 0
60 Kante Enej 0 1500 0
61 Konec Ažbe 0 1500 0
62 Marovt Luka 0 1500 0
63 Šporar Žan Luka 0 1500 0
64 IV Čeh Matic 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 Vičič Mark 14632772 SLO 1535 1817 ŠK Nova Gorica
2 Smolej Žiga 14633280 SLO 1456 1936 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
3 Averyanov Nikita 14636174 SLO 1438 1503 ŠK Val - Koper
4 IV Gregorič Andraž 14629461 SLO 1434 1969 ŠK Nova Gorica
5 IV Škrbec Leon 14632756 SLO 1324 1966 ŠK Postojna
6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 14633264 SLO 1305 1893 ŠD Domžale
7 Panič Aleksej 14633060 SLO 1278 1545 ŠK Val - Koper
8 Herega Nejc 14634058 SLO 1276 1853 ŠK Nova Gorica
9 IV Zidar Jernej 14629585 SLO 1229 1903 ŠK Komenda
10 Čurič Enej 14634015 SLO 1194 1828 ŽŠK Maribor
11 Perme Martin 14635488 SLO 1184 1715 ŠK Komenda
12 III Kovač Mak 14629488 SLO 1175 1831 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
13 Drevenšek Gašper 14635801 SLO 1174 1798 ŽŠK Maribor
14 Zlicar Jure 14633124 SLO 1159 1787 ŠK Komenda
15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 14633019 SLO 1153 1739 ŠK Triglav Krško
16 III Kraševec Jan 14629496 SLO 1143 1894 ŠK Triglav Krško
17 IV Vaupot Maks 14630249 SLO 1138 1763 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
18 IV Uštar Jure 14633108 SLO 1104 1684 ŠD Domžale
19 Marinč Primož 14633043 SLO 1069 1772 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
20 Drama Tilen 14633230 SLO 0 1865 ŠD Savinjčan
21 III Kumin Jure 14634341 SLO 0 1763 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
22 Košič Rok 14630052 SLO 0 1757 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
23 Puz Jernej 14634651 SLO 0 1738 ŠD Kočevje
24 IV Zenjilovski Nik 14636387 SLO 0 1738 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
25 Povh Tomaž 14633086 SLO 0 1736 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
26 Lugarič Liam 14635852 SLO 0 1727 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
27 Sep Matic 14638380 SLO 0 1725 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
28 IV Celič Gašper 14632934 SLO 0 1724 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
29 Markošek Bine 14634619 SLO 0 1719 ŠK Komenda
30 IV Šlibar Luka 14637103 SLO 0 1714 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
31 IV Šlibar Miha 14637090 SLO 0 1710 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
32 Jelen Luka 14632985 SLO 0 1697 ŠK Ig
33 Stolnik Alen 14636085 SLO 0 1690 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
34 Cimperman Teo 14635500 SLO 0 1686 ŠK Komenda
35 IV Škrlj Tim 14629569 SLO 0 1684 ŠK Trebnje BMP
36 Gobec Jakob 14634031 SLO 0 1672 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
37 Polajnar Lev 14637499 SLO 0 1657 ŠD Kočevje
38 Paternoster David 14634147 SLO 0 1646 ŠK Komenda
39 Javornik Nik 14636549 SLO 0 1634 ŽŠK Maribor
40 Radoševič Kai Jan 14635887 SLO 0 1630 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
41 Kitak Luka 14630010 SLO 0 1629 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
42 Ružič Borut Jan 14636077 SLO 0 1618 ŠK Triglav Krško
43 Gosak Aleks 14634040 SLO 0 1610 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
44 Zupančič Patrik 14635496 SLO 0 1608 ŠK Komenda
45 IV Matičič Benjamin 14633051 SLO 0 1602 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
46 Gazvoda Gal 14632950 SLO 0 1600 ŠK Trebnje BMP
47 Casar Izidor 14638215 SLO 0 1586 ŽŠK Maribor
48 Cesar Jakob 14638436 SLO 0 1581 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
49 Blažič Gal 14633221 SLO 0 1580 ŽŠK Maribor
50 Rutar Markuš Gašper 14638479 SLO 0 1578 ŽŠK Maribor
51 Šubelj Nik 14630184 SLO 0 1573 ŠK Komenda
52 Košenina Nejc 14636352 SLO 0 1552 ŠD Savinjčan
53 Golob Tine 14638290 SLO 0 1543 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
54 Krašna Nejc 14638320 SLO 0 1536 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina
55 Bevc Peter 14632918 SLO 0 1529 Celjski ŠK
56 Klajnšek Aljan 73012882 SLO 0 1524 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
57 Bizjak Alexei 14632926 SLO 0 1517 ŠK Brežice
58 Zavasnik Nejc 14633116 SLO 0 1515 ŠD Savinjčan
59 Bajda Žan 14638509 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
60 Kante Enej 14638339 SLO 0 1500 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina
61 Konec Ažbe 14636182 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Val - Koper
62 Marovt Luka 14638576 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
63 Šporar Žan Luka 14637570 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Triglav Krško
64 IV Čeh Matic 14638487 SLO 0 1500 ŠK Braslovče

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vičič Mark 1535 0 1 - 0 0 Stolnik Alen 1690 33
2 34 Cimperman Teo 1686 0 0 - 1 0 Smolej Žiga 1456 2
3 3 Averyanov Nikita 1438 0 1 - 0 0 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 35
4 36 Gobec Jakob 1672 0 0 - 1 0 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 4
5 5 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 0 1 - 0 0 Polajnar Lev 1657 37
6 38 Paternoster David 1646 0 0 - 1 0 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 6
7 7 Panič Aleksej 1278 0 0 - 1 0 Javornik Nik 1634 39
8 40 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 0 0 - 1 0 Herega Nejc 1276 8
9 9 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kitak Luka 1629 41
10 42 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 0 0 - 1 0 Čurič Enej 1194 10
11 11 Perme Martin 1184 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gosak Aleks 1610 43
12 44 Zupančič Patrik 1608 0 0 - 1 0 III Kovač Mak 1175 12
13 13 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 0 0 - 1 0 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 45
14 46 Gazvoda Gal 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Zlicar Jure 1159 14
15 15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 0 0 - 1 0 Casar Izidor 1586 47
16 48 Cesar Jakob 1581 0 0 - 1 0 III Kraševec Jan 1143 16
17 17 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 0 1 - 0 0 Blažič Gal 1580 49
18 50 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 0 0 - 1 0 IV Uštar Jure 1104 18
19 19 Marinč Primož 1069 0 1 - 0 0 Šubelj Nik 1573 51
20 52 Košenina Nejc 1552 0 0 - 1 0 Drama Tilen 1865 20
21 21 III Kumin Jure 1763 0 1 - 0 0 Golob Tine 1543 53
22 54 Krašna Nejc 1536 0 0 - 1 0 Košič Rok 1757 22
23 23 Puz Jernej 1738 0 1 - 0 0 Bevc Peter 1529 55
24 56 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 0 0 - 1 0 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 24
25 25 Povh Tomaž 1736 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Alexei 1517 57
26 58 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 0 0 - 1 0 Lugarič Liam 1727 26
27 27 Sep Matic 1725 0 1 - 0 0 Bajda Žan 1500 59
28 60 Kante Enej 1500 0 ½ - ½ 0 IV Celič Gašper 1724 28
29 29 Markošek Bine 1719 0 1 - 0 0 Konec Ažbe 1500 61
30 62 Marovt Luka 1500 0 0 - 1 0 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 30
31 31 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 0 1 - 0 0 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 63
32 64 IV Čeh Matic 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Jelen Luka 1697 32

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Drama Tilen 1865 1 1 - 0 1 Vičič Mark 1535 1
2 2 Smolej Žiga 1456 1 1 - 0 1 III Kumin Jure 1763 21
3 22 Košič Rok 1757 1 ½ - ½ 1 Averyanov Nikita 1438 3
4 4 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 1 1 - 0 1 Puz Jernej 1738 23
5 24 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 1 0 - 1 1 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 5
6 6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 1 1 - 0 1 Povh Tomaž 1736 25
7 8 Herega Nejc 1276 1 1 - 0 1 Lugarič Liam 1727 26
8 10 Čurič Enej 1194 1 0 - 1 1 Sep Matic 1725 27
9 12 III Kovač Mak 1175 1 1 - 0 1 Markošek Bine 1719 29
10 14 Zlicar Jure 1159 1 ½ - ½ 1 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 30
11 16 III Kraševec Jan 1143 1 1 - 0 1 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 31
12 32 Jelen Luka 1697 1 0 - 1 1 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 17
13 18 IV Uštar Jure 1104 1 ½ - ½ 1 Javornik Nik 1634 39
14 45 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 1 ½ - ½ 1 Marinč Primož 1069 19
15 47 Casar Izidor 1586 1 0 - 1 ½ IV Zidar Jernej 1229 9
16 28 IV Celič Gašper 1724 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Perme Martin 1184 11
17 41 Kitak Luka 1629 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Kante Enej 1500 60
18 43 Gosak Aleks 1610 ½ 0 - 1 0 Panič Aleksej 1278 7
19 50 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 0 0 - 1 0 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 13
20 51 Šubelj Nik 1573 0 0 - 1 0 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 15
21 33 Stolnik Alen 1690 0 0 - 1 0 Košenina Nejc 1552 52
22 53 Golob Tine 1543 0 0 - 1 0 Cimperman Teo 1686 34
23 35 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 0 1 - 0 0 Krašna Nejc 1536 54
24 55 Bevc Peter 1529 0 1 - 0 0 Gobec Jakob 1672 36
25 37 Polajnar Lev 1657 0 1 - 0 0 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 56
26 57 Bizjak Alexei 1517 0 0 - 1 0 Paternoster David 1646 38
27 58 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 0 1 - 0 0 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 40
28 59 Bajda Žan 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 42
29 61 Konec Ažbe 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Zupančič Patrik 1608 44
30 62 Marovt Luka 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Gazvoda Gal 1600 46
31 63 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Cesar Jakob 1581 48
32 49 Blažič Gal 1580 0 1 - 0 0 IV Čeh Matic 1500 64

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 III Kovač Mak 1175 2 0 - 1 2 Smolej Žiga 1456 2
2 16 III Kraševec Jan 1143 2 0 - 1 2 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 4
3 5 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 2 1 - 0 2 Drama Tilen 1865 20
4 17 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 2 0 - 1 2 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 6
5 27 Sep Matic 1725 2 0 - 1 2 Herega Nejc 1276 8
6 3 Averyanov Nikita 1438 1 - 0 Kitak Luka 1629 41
7 9 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 1 - 0 Košič Rok 1757 22
8 11 Perme Martin 1184 ½ - ½ IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 45
9 19 Marinč Primož 1069 1 - 0 Zlicar Jure 1159 14
10 30 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 1 - 0 IV Uštar Jure 1104 18
11 39 Javornik Nik 1634 0 - 1 1 Vičič Mark 1535 1
12 7 Panič Aleksej 1278 1 0 - 1 1 Cimperman Teo 1686 34
13 38 Paternoster David 1646 1 1 - 0 1 Čurič Enej 1194 10
14 13 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 1 1 - 0 1 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 35
15 15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1 ½ - ½ 1 Polajnar Lev 1657 37
16 21 III Kumin Jure 1763 1 1 - 0 1 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 42
17 23 Puz Jernej 1738 1 0 - 1 1 Casar Izidor 1586 47
18 46 Gazvoda Gal 1600 1 0 - 1 1 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 24
19 25 Povh Tomaž 1736 1 0 - 1 1 Blažič Gal 1580 49
20 26 Lugarič Liam 1727 1 1 - 0 1 Bevc Peter 1529 55
21 29 Markošek Bine 1719 1 0 - 1 1 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 58
22 31 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 1 1 - 0 1 Konec Ažbe 1500 61
23 48 Cesar Jakob 1581 1 0 - 1 1 Jelen Luka 1697 32
24 52 Košenina Nejc 1552 1 0 - 1 ½ IV Celič Gašper 1724 28
25 60 Kante Enej 1500 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gosak Aleks 1610 43
26 54 Krašna Nejc 1536 0 0 - 1 0 Stolnik Alen 1690 33
27 36 Gobec Jakob 1672 0 0 - 1 0 Bizjak Alexei 1517 57
28 40 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 0 0 - 1 0 Bajda Žan 1500 59
29 44 Zupančič Patrik 1608 0 1 - 0 0 Marovt Luka 1500 62
30 56 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 0 0 - 1 0 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 50
31 63 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Šubelj Nik 1573 51
32 64 IV Čeh Matic 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Golob Tine 1543 53

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Smolej Žiga 1456 3 0 - 1 3 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 5
2 4 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 3 1 - 0 3 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 6
3 8 Herega Nejc 1276 3 1 - 0 Averyanov Nikita 1438 3
4 30 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 0 - 1 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 9
5 11 Perme Martin 1184 2 1 - 0 Marinč Primož 1069 19
6 1 Vičič Mark 1535 2 1 - 0 2 Sep Matic 1725 27
7 32 Jelen Luka 1697 2 0 - 1 2 III Kovač Mak 1175 12
8 34 Cimperman Teo 1686 2 0 - 1 2 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 13
9 45 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 2 0 - 1 2 III Kraševec Jan 1143 16
10 47 Casar Izidor 1586 2 ½ - ½ 2 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 17
11 20 Drama Tilen 1865 2 1 - 0 2 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 31
12 49 Blažič Gal 1580 2 1 - 0 2 III Kumin Jure 1763 21
13 24 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 2 0 - 1 2 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 58
14 26 Lugarič Liam 1727 2 1 - 0 2 Paternoster David 1646 38
15 14 Zlicar Jure 1159 0 - 1 IV Celič Gašper 1724 28
16 39 Javornik Nik 1634 1 - 0 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 15
17 18 IV Uštar Jure 1104 0 - 1 Polajnar Lev 1657 37
18 22 Košič Rok 1757 1 - 0 Kante Enej 1500 60
19 41 Kitak Luka 1629 0 - 1 1 Čurič Enej 1194 10
20 51 Šubelj Nik 1573 1 0 - 1 1 Panič Aleksej 1278 7
21 53 Golob Tine 1543 1 0 - 1 1 Puz Jernej 1738 23
22 55 Bevc Peter 1529 1 0 - 1 1 Povh Tomaž 1736 25
23 57 Bizjak Alexei 1517 1 0 - 1 1 Markošek Bine 1719 29
24 33 Stolnik Alen 1690 1 1 - 0 1 Cesar Jakob 1581 48
25 35 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 1 1 - 0 1 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 50
26 42 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 1 1 - 0 1 Košenina Nejc 1552 52
27 59 Bajda Žan 1500 1 1 - 0 1 Zupančič Patrik 1608 44
28 61 Konec Ažbe 1500 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gazvoda Gal 1600 46
29 43 Gosak Aleks 1610 ½ 1 - 0 0 Gobec Jakob 1672 36
30 62 Marovt Luka 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 40
31 54 Krašna Nejc 1536 0 0 - 1 0 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 63
32 64 IV Čeh Matic 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 56

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 4 ½ - ½ 4 Herega Nejc 1276 8
2 9 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 0 - 1 4 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 4
3 13 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 3 ½ - ½ 3 Vičič Mark 1535 1
4 16 III Kraševec Jan 1143 3 0 - 1 3 Smolej Žiga 1456 2
5 6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 3 1 - 0 3 Drama Tilen 1865 20
6 58 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 3 1 - 0 3 Perme Martin 1184 11
7 12 III Kovač Mak 1175 3 1 - 0 3 Lugarič Liam 1727 26
8 19 Marinč Primož 1069 0 - 1 3 Blažič Gal 1580 49
9 3 Averyanov Nikita 1438 0 - 1 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 30
10 17 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 ½ - ½ Javornik Nik 1634 39
11 37 Polajnar Lev 1657 0 - 1 Košič Rok 1757 22
12 28 IV Celič Gašper 1724 0 - 1 Casar Izidor 1586 47
13 7 Panič Aleksej 1278 2 ½ - ½ 2 Jelen Luka 1697 32
14 10 Čurič Enej 1194 2 1 - 0 2 Stolnik Alen 1690 33
15 21 III Kumin Jure 1763 2 1 - 0 2 Cimperman Teo 1686 34
16 23 Puz Jernej 1738 2 1 - 0 2 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 35
17 31 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 2 ½ - ½ 2 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 24
18 25 Povh Tomaž 1736 2 1 - 0 2 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 42
19 27 Sep Matic 1725 2 0 - 1 2 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 45
20 29 Markošek Bine 1719 2 1 - 0 2 Bajda Žan 1500 59
21 38 Paternoster David 1646 2 1 - 0 Zlicar Jure 1159 14
22 15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1 - 0 Gosak Aleks 1610 43
23 60 Kante Enej 1500 1 - 0 IV Uštar Jure 1104 18
24 46 Gazvoda Gal 1600 0 - 1 Kitak Luka 1629 41
25 40 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 1 1 - 0 Konec Ažbe 1500 61
26 44 Zupančič Patrik 1608 1 1 - 0 1 Bevc Peter 1529 55
27 48 Cesar Jakob 1581 1 0 - 1 1 Bizjak Alexei 1517 57
28 50 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 1 1 - 0 1 IV Čeh Matic 1500 64
29 52 Košenina Nejc 1552 1 0 - 1 1 Šubelj Nik 1573 51
30 63 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 1 0 - 1 1 Golob Tine 1543 53
31 36 Gobec Jakob 1672 0 1 - 0 0 Marovt Luka 1500 62
32 56 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 0 0 - 1 0 Krašna Nejc 1536 54

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 5 0 - 1 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 5
2 8 Herega Nejc 1276 0 - 1 4 Smolej Žiga 1456 2
3 6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 4 1 - 0 4 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 58
4 49 Blažič Gal 1580 4 0 - 1 4 III Kovač Mak 1175 12
5 1 Vičič Mark 1535 1 - 0 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 9
6 30 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 0 - 1 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 13
7 22 Košič Rok 1757 1 - 0 Casar Izidor 1586 47
8 10 Čurič Enej 1194 3 1 - 0 3 Puz Jernej 1738 23
9 11 Perme Martin 1184 3 1 - 0 3 Povh Tomaž 1736 25
10 26 Lugarič Liam 1727 3 0 - 1 3 III Kraševec Jan 1143 16
11 45 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 3 0 - 1 3 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 17
12 20 Drama Tilen 1865 3 1 - 0 3 Paternoster David 1646 38
13 39 Javornik Nik 1634 3 1 - 0 3 III Kumin Jure 1763 21
14 7 Panič Aleksej 1278 0 - 1 3 Markošek Bine 1719 29
15 32 Jelen Luka 1697 1 - 0 Averyanov Nikita 1438 3
16 41 Kitak Luka 1629 ½ - ½ Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 15
17 37 Polajnar Lev 1657 0 - 1 Marinč Primož 1069 19
18 24 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 0 - 1 Kante Enej 1500 60
19 28 IV Celič Gašper 1724 0 - 1 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 31
20 51 Šubelj Nik 1573 2 0 - 1 2 Sep Matic 1725 27
21 33 Stolnik Alen 1690 2 0 - 1 2 Zupančič Patrik 1608 44
22 34 Cimperman Teo 1686 2 1 - 0 2 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 50
23 35 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 2 1 - 0 2 Bajda Žan 1500 59
24 53 Golob Tine 1543 2 1 - 0 2 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 40
25 42 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bizjak Alexei 1517 57
26 14 Zlicar Jure 1159 1 - 0 Konec Ažbe 1500 61
27 43 Gosak Aleks 1610 ½ - ½ Gazvoda Gal 1600 46
28 18 IV Uštar Jure 1104 0 - 1 1 Cesar Jakob 1581 48
29 36 Gobec Jakob 1672 1 1 - 0 1 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 63
30 55 Bevc Peter 1529 1 1 - 0 1 Košenina Nejc 1552 52
31 64 IV Čeh Matic 1500 1 1 - 0 1 Krašna Nejc 1536 54
32 62 Marovt Luka 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 56

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 ½ - ½ 5 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 6
2 2 Smolej Žiga 1456 5 ½ - ½ 5 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 4
3 12 III Kovač Mak 1175 5 1 - 0 Vičič Mark 1535 1
4 13 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 0 - 1 Herega Nejc 1276 8
5 22 Košič Rok 1757 1 - 0 4 Čurič Enej 1194 10
6 29 Markošek Bine 1719 4 0 - 1 4 Perme Martin 1184 11
7 16 III Kraševec Jan 1143 4 1 - 0 4 Blažič Gal 1580 49
8 17 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 4 1 - 0 4 Drama Tilen 1865 20
9 58 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 4 0 - 1 4 Javornik Nik 1634 39
10 9 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 1 - 0 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 31
11 19 Marinč Primož 1069 1 - 0 Jelen Luka 1697 32
12 47 Casar Izidor 1586 0 - 1 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 30
13 60 Kante Enej 1500 0 - 1 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 15
14 21 III Kumin Jure 1763 3 1 - 0 3 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 35
15 23 Puz Jernej 1738 3 1 - 0 3 Kitak Luka 1629 41
16 25 Povh Tomaž 1736 3 ½ - ½ 3 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 45
17 44 Zupančič Patrik 1608 3 1 - 0 3 Lugarič Liam 1727 26
18 27 Sep Matic 1725 3 1 - 0 3 Golob Tine 1543 53
19 38 Paternoster David 1646 3 ½ - ½ 3 Cimperman Teo 1686 34
20 3 Averyanov Nikita 1438 1 - 0 IV Celič Gašper 1724 28
21 42 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 1 - 0 Panič Aleksej 1278 7
22 14 Zlicar Jure 1159 0 - 1 Polajnar Lev 1657 37
23 57 Bizjak Alexei 1517 ½ - ½ IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 24
24 50 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 2 0 - 1 2 Stolnik Alen 1690 33
25 48 Cesar Jakob 1581 2 1 - 0 2 Gobec Jakob 1672 36
26 40 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 2 0 - 1 2 Šubelj Nik 1573 51
27 59 Bajda Žan 1500 2 1 - 0 2 Gosak Aleks 1610 43
28 46 Gazvoda Gal 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Bevc Peter 1529 55
29 61 Konec Ažbe 1500 1 - 0 2 IV Čeh Matic 1500 64
30 52 Košenina Nejc 1552 1 0 - 1 IV Uštar Jure 1104 18
31 56 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 1 0 - 1 1 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 63
32 54 Krašna Nejc 1536 1 1 - 0 0 Marovt Luka 1500 62

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 6 1 - 0 6 III Kovač Mak 1175 12
2 2 Smolej Žiga 1456 1 - 0 Košič Rok 1757 22
3 4 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 1 - 0 Herega Nejc 1276 8
4 6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 1 - 0 5 Perme Martin 1184 11
5 39 Javornik Nik 1634 5 0 - 1 5 III Kraševec Jan 1143 16
6 30 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 0 - 1 5 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 17
7 1 Vičič Mark 1535 1 - 0 Marinč Primož 1069 19
8 13 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 0 - 1 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 9
9 10 Čurič Enej 1194 4 1 - 0 4 Markošek Bine 1719 29
10 15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 4 1 - 0 4 Sep Matic 1725 27
11 20 Drama Tilen 1865 4 1 - 0 4 Zupančič Patrik 1608 44
12 58 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 4 0 - 1 4 III Kumin Jure 1763 21
13 49 Blažič Gal 1580 4 1 - 0 4 Puz Jernej 1738 23
14 37 Polajnar Lev 1657 1 - 0 Averyanov Nikita 1438 3
15 47 Casar Izidor 1586 0 - 1 Povh Tomaž 1736 25
16 31 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 1 - 0 Paternoster David 1646 38
17 32 Jelen Luka 1697 1 - 0 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 42
18 34 Cimperman Teo 1686 1 - 0 Kante Enej 1500 60
19 45 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 0 - 1 3 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 24
20 26 Lugarič Liam 1727 3 1 - 0 3 Cesar Jakob 1581 48
21 33 Stolnik Alen 1690 3 1 - 0 3 Šubelj Nik 1573 51
22 35 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 3 1 - 0 3 Golob Tine 1543 53
23 41 Kitak Luka 1629 3 1 - 0 3 Bizjak Alexei 1517 57
24 59 Bajda Žan 1500 3 1 - 0 3 Gazvoda Gal 1600 46
25 28 IV Celič Gašper 1724 0 - 1 Panič Aleksej 1278 7
26 18 IV Uštar Jure 1104 0 - 1 Zlicar Jure 1159 14
27 61 Konec Ažbe 1500 0 - 1 2 Gobec Jakob 1672 36
28 63 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 2 0 - 1 2 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 40
29 43 Gosak Aleks 1610 2 1 - 0 2 IV Čeh Matic 1500 64
30 55 Bevc Peter 1529 2 1 - 0 2 Krašna Nejc 1536 54
31 62 Marovt Luka 1500 0 1 - 0 2 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 50
32 56 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 1 0 - 1 1 Košenina Nejc 1552 52

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 IV Vaupot Maks 1138 6 0 - 1 7 IV Škrbec Leon 1324 5
2 6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1305 0 - 1 Smolej Žiga 1456 2
3 12 III Kovač Mak 1175 6 0 - 1 IV Gregorič Andraž 1434 4
4 8 Herega Nejc 1276 0 - 1 6 III Kraševec Jan 1143 16
5 22 Košič Rok 1757 0 - 1 Vičič Mark 1535 1
6 9 IV Zidar Jernej 1229 1 - 0 5 Drama Tilen 1865 20
7 21 III Kumin Jure 1763 5 1 - 0 5 Čurič Enej 1194 10
8 11 Perme Martin 1184 5 0 - 1 5 Javornik Nik 1634 39
9 15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 5 0 - 1 5 Blažič Gal 1580 49
10 31 IV Šlibar Miha 1710 0 - 1 Drevenšek Gašper 1174 13
11 19 Marinč Primož 1069 1 - 0 Cimperman Teo 1686 34
12 25 Povh Tomaž 1736 0 - 1 Jelen Luka 1697 32
13 30 IV Šlibar Luka 1714 0 - 1 Polajnar Lev 1657 37
14 23 Puz Jernej 1738 4 0 - 1 4 Stolnik Alen 1690 33
15 24 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1738 4 0 - 1 4 Kitak Luka 1629 41
16 29 Markošek Bine 1719 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lugarič Liam 1727 26
17 27 Sep Matic 1725 4 1 - 0 4 Zavasnik Nejc 1515 58
18 44 Zupančič Patrik 1608 4 1 - 0 4 IV Škrlj Tim 1684 35
19 3 Averyanov Nikita 1438 0 - 1 4 Bajda Žan 1500 59
20 7 Panič Aleksej 1278 0 - 1 IV Matičič Benjamin 1602 45
21 14 Zlicar Jure 1159 ½ - ½ Casar Izidor 1586 47
22 38 Paternoster David 1646 0 - 1 Kante Enej 1500 60
23 40 Radoševič Kai Jan 1630 3 1 - 0 Ružič Borut Jan 1618 42
24 36 Gobec Jakob 1672 3 1 - 0 3 Gazvoda Gal 1600 46
25 57 Bizjak Alexei 1517 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gosak Aleks 1610 43
26 53 Golob Tine 1543 3 1 - 0 3 Cesar Jakob 1581 48
27 51 Šubelj Nik 1573 3 0 - 1 3 Bevc Peter 1529 55
28 18 IV Uštar Jure 1104 0 - 1 Konec Ažbe 1500 61
29 28 IV Celič Gašper 1724 1 - 0 1 Klajnšek Aljan 1524 56
30 54 Krašna Nejc 1536 2 1 - 0 2 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1578 50
31 64 IV Čeh Matic 1500 2 0 - 1 2 Šporar Žan Luka 1500 63
32 52 Košenina Nejc 1552 2 0 - 1 1 Marovt Luka 1500 62

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 5 IV Škrbec Leon SLO 1324 1966 ŠK Postojna 8,0 0,0 49,5 1800 6 5 3,21 1,79 20 35,8
2 2 Smolej Žiga SLO 1456 1936 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica 7,5 0,5 52,0 1702 6 4,5 4,35 0,15 20 3,0
3 4 IV Gregorič Andraž SLO 1434 1969 ŠK Nova Gorica 7,5 0,5 51,0 1642 7 5,5 4,93 0,57 20 11,4
4 16 III Kraševec Jan SLO 1143 1894 ŠK Triglav Krško 7,0 0,0 46,0 1776 3 1 0,61 0,39 20 7,8
5 6 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi SLO 1305 1893 ŠD Domžale 6,5 0,0 47,5 1644 5 2,5 2,48 0,02 20 0,4
6 1 Vičič Mark SLO 1535 1817 ŠK Nova Gorica 6,5 0,0 45,0 1646 4 2,5 3,58 -1,08 20 -21,6
7 9 IV Zidar Jernej SLO 1229 1903 ŠK Komenda 6,5 0,0 44,0 1766 3 1 0,96 0,04 20 0,8
8 12 III Kovač Mak SLO 1175 1831 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 6,0 0,0 50,5 1689 4 1 0,74 0,26 20 5,2
9 17 IV Vaupot Maks SLO 1138 1763 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 6,0 0,0 46,0 1715 2 0 0,54 -0,54 20 -10,8
10 49 Blažič Gal SLO 0 1580 ŽŠK Maribor 6,0 0,0 44,0 1504 5 2
11 39 Javornik Nik SLO 0 1634 ŽŠK Maribor 6,0 0,0 43,0 1438 7 4
12 21 III Kumin Jure SLO 0 1763 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 6,0 0,0 41,0 1671 2 1
13 8 Herega Nejc SLO 1276 1853 ŠK Nova Gorica 5,5 0,0 49,0 1530 6 2,5 2,59 -0,09 20 -1,8
14 22 Košič Rok SLO 0 1757 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5,5 0,0 43,0 1539 5 1,5
15 19 Marinč Primož SLO 1069 1772 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 5,5 0,0 41,5 1599 3 1 0,80 0,20 20 4,0
16 13 Drevenšek Gašper SLO 1174 1798 ŽŠK Maribor 5,5 0,0 40,5 1637 3 0,5 0,88 -0,38 40 -15,2
17 37 Polajnar Lev SLO 0 1657 ŠD Kočevje 5,5 0,0 38,5 1440 6 3,5
18 32 Jelen Luka SLO 0 1697 ŠK Ig 5,5 0,0 35,5 1473 5 1,5
19 20 Drama Tilen SLO 0 1865 ŠD Savinjčan 5,0 0,0 46,5 1493 5 1
20 15 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan SLO 1153 1739 ŠK Triglav Krško 5,0 0,0 39,5 1653 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
27 Sep Matic SLO 0 1725 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 5,0 0,0 39,5 1475 4 1
22 11 Perme Martin SLO 1184 1715 ŠK Komenda 5,0 0,0 39,0 1589 2 1 1,00 0,00 20 0,0
23 10 Čurič Enej SLO 1194 1828 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 0,0 38,5 1741 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
24 44 Zupančič Patrik SLO 0 1608 ŠK Komenda 5,0 0,0 37,0 1617 1 0
25 41 Kitak Luka SLO 0 1629 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5,0 0,0 36,0 1499 4 1
26 59 Bajda Žan SLO 0 1500 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje 5,0 0,0 33,0 1669 1 1
27 33 Stolnik Alen SLO 0 1690 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 0,0 31,5 1587 2 0
28 45 IV Matičič Benjamin SLO 0 1602 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4,5 0,0 42,5 1354 6 3
29 34 Cimperman Teo SLO 0 1686 ŠK Komenda 4,5 0,0 40,0 1445 4 1
30 26 Lugarič Liam SLO 0 1727 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 4,5 0,0 39,5 1466 3 0
31 25 Povh Tomaž SLO 0 1736 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,5 0,0 39,0 1513 2 0
32 31 IV Šlibar Miha SLO 0 1710 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,5 0,0 38,5 1502 3 0
33 30 IV Šlibar Luka SLO 0 1714 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,5 0,0 37,5 1332 6 2,5
34 29 Markošek Bine SLO 0 1719 ŠK Komenda 4,5 0,0 36,5 1399 4 1
35 60 Kante Enej SLO 0 1500 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina 4,5 0,0 34,5 1561 2 1
36 58 Zavasnik Nejc SLO 0 1515 ŠD Savinjčan 4,0 0,0 41,5 1560 2 1
37 23 Puz Jernej SLO 0 1738 ŠD Kočevje 4,0 0,0 40,5 1498 2 0
38 47 Casar Izidor SLO 0 1586 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 40,0 1440 4 2
39 24 IV Zenjilovski Nik SLO 0 1738 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,0 0,0 37,0 1504 1 0
40 35 IV Škrlj Tim SLO 0 1684 ŠK Trebnje BMP 4,0 0,0 36,0 1499 2 0
41 53 Golob Tine SLO 0 1543 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,0 0,0 33,5 1602 0 0
42 14 Zlicar Jure SLO 1159 1787 ŠK Komenda 4,0 0,0 33,0 1468 2 1 1,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
43 40 Radoševič Kai Jan SLO 0 1630 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 4,0 0,0 31,5 1460 1 0
44 55 Bevc Peter SLO 0 1529 Celjski ŠK 4,0 0,0 31,0 1595 0 0
45 36 Gobec Jakob SLO 0 1672 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 4,0 0,0 31,0 1487 1 0
46 3 Averyanov Nikita SLO 1438 1503 ŠK Val - Koper 3,5 0,0 40,5 1546 1 0 0,71 -0,71 20 -14,2
47 38 Paternoster David SLO 0 1646 ŠK Komenda 3,5 0,0 38,5 1438 3 2
48 42 Ružič Borut Jan SLO 0 1618 ŠK Triglav Krško 3,5 0,0 37,0 1461 2 1
49 7 Panič Aleksej SLO 1278 1545 ŠK Val - Koper 3,5 0,0 35,5 1571 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
50 43 Gosak Aleks SLO 0 1610 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 3,5 0,0 33,5 1354 3 0,5
51 57 Bizjak Alexei SLO 0 1517 ŠK Brežice 3,5 0,0 32,5 1581 0 0
52 61 Konec Ažbe SLO 0 1500 ŠK Val - Koper 3,5 0,0 31,5 1442 2 1
53 28 IV Celič Gašper SLO 0 1724 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 3,5 0,0 31,0 1357 4 1
54 48 Cesar Jakob SLO 0 1581 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 3,0 0,0 36,5 1385 2 1
55 51 Šubelj Nik SLO 0 1573 ŠK Komenda 3,0 0,0 35,0 1333 3 0
56 46 Gazvoda Gal SLO 0 1600 ŠK Trebnje BMP 3,0 0,0 33,0 1412 1 0
57 63 Šporar Žan Luka SLO 0 1500 ŠK Triglav Krško 3,0 0,0 27,5 1460 0 0
58 54 Krašna Nejc SLO 0 1536 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina 3,0 0,0 27,5 1460 0 0
59 18 IV Uštar Jure SLO 1104 1684 ŠD Domžale 2,5 0,0 33,0 1376 1 0 0,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
60 64 IV Čeh Matic SLO 0 1500 ŠK Braslovče 2,0 0,0 30,5 1343 0 0
61 50 Rutar Markuš Gašper SLO 0 1578 ŽŠK Maribor 2,0 0,0 28,5 1269 2 0
62 52 Košenina Nejc SLO 0 1552 ŠD Savinjčan 2,0 0,0 28,5 1350 1 0
63 62 Marovt Luka SLO 0 1500 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 2,0 0,0 27,5 1382 0 0
64 56 Klajnšek Aljan SLO 0 1524 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 1,0 0,0 25,0 1236 0 0