Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L12 (2005-2006)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Hungary
Tournament date: 2017-04-29 to 2017-04-30
Tournament place: Hajdúböszörmény (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Rapid: 20 perc + 3 mp/lépés
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Magyar Sakkszövetség
Main referee: (706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO

Schedule: Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L12 (2005-2006)

Round Date Time
1 2017/04/29
2 2017/04/29
3 2017/04/29
4 2017/04/29
5 2017/04/29
6 2017/04/29
7 2017/04/30
8 2017/04/30
9 2017/04/30

Players registered in Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L12 (2005-2006)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 HUN Hegedűs Luca 1550 0 -22
2 HUN Javorek Janka 1464 0 -22
3 HUN Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 0 -70
4 HUN Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 0 22
5 HUN Palczert Hajnalka 1373 0 32
6 HUN Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 0 -53
7 HUN Bodó Boglárka 1333 0 -17
8 HUN Sulyok Eszter 1321 0 65
9 HUN Farkas Boglárka 1299 0 -14
10 HUN Buri Kata 1297 0 13
11 HUN Tóth Nikoletta 1297 0 12
12 HUN Kovács Liliána 1295 0 -22
13 HUN Nyúli Lejla 1288 0 -9
14 HUN Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 0 -55
15 HUN Molnár Orsolya 1268 0 24
16 HUN Vicze Kata 1268 0 28
17 HUN Sándor Anna Luca 1262 0 0
18 HUN Kis Izabella  1230 0 -41
19 HUN Gyöngy Lilla 1141 0 50
20 HUN Szabó Emese 1136 0 24
21 HUN Kreiter Lilla 1105 0 30
22 HUN Boros Eniko 0 0 0
23 HUN Kiss Gréta 0 0 0
24 HUN Kiss Vanda Liána 0 0 0
25 HUN Köböl Kitti 0 0 0
26 HUN Tóth Orsolya 0 0 0
27 HUN Varga Gréta 0 0 0
28 HUN Varga Míra Adél 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 HUN Hegedűs Luca 1550 0 -22
2 HUN Javorek Janka 1464 0 -22
3 HUN Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 0 -70
4 HUN Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 0 22
5 HUN Palczert Hajnalka 1373 0 32
6 HUN Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 0 -53
7 HUN Bodó Boglárka 1333 0 -17
8 HUN Sulyok Eszter 1321 0 65
9 HUN Farkas Boglárka 1299 0 -14
10 HUN Buri Kata 1297 0 13
11 HUN Tóth Nikoletta 1297 0 12
12 HUN Kovács Liliána 1295 0 -22
13 HUN Nyúli Lejla 1288 0 -9
14 HUN Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 0 -55
15 HUN Molnár Orsolya 1268 0 24
16 HUN Vicze Kata 1268 0 28
17 HUN Sándor Anna Luca 1262 0 0
18 HUN Kis Izabella  1230 0 -41
19 HUN Gyöngy Lilla 1141 0 50
20 HUN Szabó Emese 1136 0 24
21 HUN Kreiter Lilla 1105 0 30
22 HUN Boros Eniko 0 0 0
23 HUN Kiss Gréta 0 0 0
24 HUN Kiss Vanda Liána 0 0 0
25 HUN Köböl Kitti 0 0 0
26 HUN Tóth Orsolya 0 0 0
27 HUN Varga Gréta 0 0 0
28 HUN Varga Míra Adél 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Hegedűs Luca 773760 1550 Községi Sportegyesület Decs
2 Javorek Janka 790036 1464 Tabáni Spartacus Sportegyesüle
3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 787264 1410 Edelényi Városi Se
4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 786497 1377 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence!!
5 Palczert Hajnalka 782297 1373 Barcza Gedeon Sc
6 Kovácsi Sára Kata 774219 1352 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
7 Bodó Boglárka 784672 1333 Tapolca Vse
8 Sulyok Eszter 769762 1321 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület
9 Farkas Boglárka 789720 1299 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
10 Buri Kata 789518 1297 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence!!
11 Tóth Nikoletta 773670 1297 Sárkány Dse
12 Kovács Liliána 794074 1295 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
13 Nyúli Lejla 790141 1288 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
14 Róbert Viktória Katalin 789658 1279 Óbudai Sakkiskola
15 Molnár Orsolya 795305 1268 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
16 Vicze Kata 786527 1268 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence
17 Sándor Anna Luca 790001 1262 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
18 Kis Izabella  789488 1230 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
19 Gyöngy Lilla 784478 1141 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
20 Szabó Emese 791245 1136 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle
21 Kreiter Lilla 777773 1105 Barcza Gedeon Sc
22 Boros Eniko 790079 0 Hajdúböszörményi SE
23 Kiss Gréta 790060 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
24 Kiss Vanda Liána 799050 0 Tapolca Vse
25 Köböl Kitti 797936 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
26 Tóth Orsolya 795623 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
27 Varga Gréta 790664 0 Szombathely
28 Varga Míra Adél 795682 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Molnár Orsolya 1268 0 0 - 1 0 Hegedűs Luca 1550 1
2 2 Javorek Janka 1464 0 1 - 0 0 Vicze Kata 1268 16
3 17 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 0 1 - 0 0 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 3
4 4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 0 1 - 0 0 Kis Izabella  1230 18
5 19 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 0 0 - 1 0 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 5
6 7 Bodó Boglárka 1333 0 0 - 1 0 Szabó Emese 1136 20
7 21 Kreiter Lilla 1105 0 0 - 1 0 Sulyok Eszter 1321 8
8 9 Farkas Boglárka 1299 0 1 - 0 0 Kiss Gréta 0 23
9 24 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 0 1 - 0 0 Buri Kata 1297 10
10 11 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 0 1 - 0 0 Köböl Kitti 0 25
11 26 Tóth Orsolya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kovács Liliána 1295 12
12 13 Nyúli Lejla 1288 0 0 - 1 0 Varga Gréta 0 27
13 28 Varga Míra Adél 0 0 0 - 1 0 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 14
14 6 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 0 + - - 0 Boros Eniko 0 22

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Hegedűs Luca 1550 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 11
2 12 Kovács Liliána 1295 1 0 - 1 1 Javorek Janka 1464 2
3 14 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 1 0 - 1 1 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 4
4 5 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 1 1 - 0 1 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 17
5 20 Szabó Emese 1136 1 1 - 0 1 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 6
6 8 Sulyok Eszter 1321 1 1 - 0 1 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 24
7 27 Varga Gréta 0 1 1 - 0 1 Farkas Boglárka 1299 9
8 3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 0 0 - 1 0 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 19
9 18 Kis Izabella  1230 0 0 - 1 0 Bodó Boglárka 1333 7
10 10 Buri Kata 1297 0 1 - 0 0 Kreiter Lilla 1105 21
11 23 Kiss Gréta 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Nyúli Lejla 1288 13
12 25 Köböl Kitti 0 0 0 - 1 0 Molnár Orsolya 1268 15
13 16 Vicze Kata 1268 0 1 - 0 0 Tóth Orsolya 0 26
14 28 Varga Míra Adél 0 0 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Javorek Janka 1464 2 0 - 1 2 Sulyok Eszter 1321 8
2 4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 2 1 - 0 2 Szabó Emese 1136 20
3 27 Varga Gréta 0 2 0 - 1 2 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 5
4 6 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 1 0 - 1 Hegedűs Luca 1550 1
5 11 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 ½ - ½ 1 Bodó Boglárka 1333 7
6 9 Farkas Boglárka 1299 1 0 - 1 1 Vicze Kata 1268 16
7 17 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 1 0 - 1 1 Buri Kata 1297 10
8 19 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 1 1 - 0 1 Kovács Liliána 1295 12
9 24 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 1 0 - 1 1 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 14
10 15 Molnár Orsolya 1268 1 1 - 0 1 Varga Míra Adél 0 28
11 13 Nyúli Lejla 1288 ½ 1 - 0 0 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 3
12 21 Kreiter Lilla 1105 0 1 - 0 ½ Kiss Gréta 0 23
13 26 Tóth Orsolya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kis Izabella  1230 18
14 25 Köböl Kitti 0 0 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 3 1 - 0 3 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 4
2 8 Sulyok Eszter 1321 3 1 - 0 Hegedűs Luca 1550 1
3 20 Szabó Emese 1136 2 0 - 1 2 Javorek Janka 1464 2
4 10 Buri Kata 1297 2 1 - 0 2 Molnár Orsolya 1268 15
5 16 Vicze Kata 1268 2 1 - 0 2 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 11
6 14 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 2 0 - 1 2 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 19
7 7 Bodó Boglárka 1333 1 - 0 2 Varga Gréta 0 27
8 12 Kovács Liliána 1295 1 ½ - ½ Nyúli Lejla 1288 13
9 6 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 1 1 - 0 1 Kreiter Lilla 1105 21
10 25 Köböl Kitti 0 1 0 - 1 1 Farkas Boglárka 1299 9
11 28 Varga Míra Adél 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 17
12 18 Kis Izabella  1230 1 1 - 0 1 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 24
13 23 Kiss Gréta 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Tóth Orsolya 0 26
14 3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 0 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Sulyok Eszter 1321 4 1 - 0 4 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 5
2 2 Javorek Janka 1464 3 1 - 0 3 Buri Kata 1297 10
3 4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 3 ½ - ½ 3 Vicze Kata 1268 16
4 19 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 3 0 - 1 Bodó Boglárka 1333 7
5 1 Hegedűs Luca 1550 ½ - ½ 2 Farkas Boglárka 1299 9
6 15 Molnár Orsolya 1268 2 1 - 0 2 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 6
7 11 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 2 1 - 0 2 Kis Izabella  1230 18
8 13 Nyúli Lejla 1288 2 1 - 0 2 Szabó Emese 1136 20
9 27 Varga Gréta 0 2 0 - 1 2 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 14
10 17 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 2 1 - 0 Kiss Gréta 0 23
11 24 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 1 ½ - ½ Kovács Liliána 1295 12
12 3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 1 1 - 0 1 Köböl Kitti 0 25
13 21 Kreiter Lilla 1105 1 1 - 0 1 Varga Míra Adél 0 28
14 26 Tóth Orsolya 0 0 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Vicze Kata 1268 0 - 1 5 Sulyok Eszter 1321 8
2 5 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 4 0 - 1 4 Javorek Janka 1464 2
3 7 Bodó Boglárka 1333 ½ - ½ Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 4
4 1 Hegedűs Luca 1550 3 1 - 0 3 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 17
5 10 Buri Kata 1297 3 0 - 1 3 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 19
6 14 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 3 0 - 1 3 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 11
7 15 Molnár Orsolya 1268 3 1 - 0 3 Nyúli Lejla 1288 13
8 9 Farkas Boglárka 1299 1 - 0 2 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 3
9 18 Kis Izabella  1230 2 0 - 1 2 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 6
10 12 Kovács Liliána 1295 2 0 - 1 2 Kreiter Lilla 1105 21
11 20 Szabó Emese 1136 2 1 - 0 2 Varga Gréta 0 27
12 25 Köböl Kitti 0 1 0 - 1 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 24
13 26 Tóth Orsolya 0 1 1 - 0 1 Varga Míra Adél 0 28
14 23 Kiss Gréta 0 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Sulyok Eszter 1321 6 ½ - ½ 4 Bodó Boglárka 1333 7
2 2 Javorek Janka 1464 5 0 - 1 4 Hegedűs Luca 1550 1
3 11 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 4 0 - 1 4 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 5
4 19 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 4 0 - 1 4 Molnár Orsolya 1268 15
5 4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 4 1 - 0 Farkas Boglárka 1299 9
6 6 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 3 0 - 1 Vicze Kata 1268 16
7 13 Nyúli Lejla 1288 3 0 - 1 3 Buri Kata 1297 10
8 21 Kreiter Lilla 1105 3 1 - 0 3 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 14
9 17 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 3 1 - 0 3 Szabó Emese 1136 20
10 23 Kiss Gréta 0 1 - 0 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 24
11 3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 2 0 - 1 2 Tóth Orsolya 0 26
12 27 Varga Gréta 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kovács Liliána 1295 12
13 28 Varga Míra Adél 0 1 1 - 0 1 Köböl Kitti 0 25
14 18 Kis Izabella  1230 2 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 5 ½ - ½ Sulyok Eszter 1321 8
2 5 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 5 1 - 0 5 Hegedűs Luca 1550 1
3 15 Molnár Orsolya 1268 5 1 - 0 5 Javorek Janka 1464 2
4 7 Bodó Boglárka 1333 0 - 1 Vicze Kata 1268 16
5 10 Buri Kata 1297 4 0 - 1 4 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 11
6 19 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 17
7 9 Farkas Boglárka 1299 0 - 1 4 Kreiter Lilla 1105 21
8 14 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 3 1 - 0 Kiss Gréta 0 23
9 6 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 3 1 - 0 3 Varga Gréta 0 27
10 26 Tóth Orsolya 0 3 0 - 1 3 Nyúli Lejla 1288 13
11 20 Szabó Emese 1136 3 1 - 0 3 Kis Izabella  1230 18
12 28 Varga Míra Adél 0 2 0 - 1 2 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 3
13 12 Kovács Liliána 1295 2 1 - 0 1 Köböl Kitti 0 25
14 24 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Sulyok Eszter 1321 7 1 - 0 6 Molnár Orsolya 1268 15
2 16 Vicze Kata 1268 0 - 1 6 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 5
3 2 Javorek Janka 1464 5 0 - 1 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 4
4 1 Hegedűs Luca 1550 5 1 - 0 5 Kreiter Lilla 1105 21
5 11 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 5 ½ - ½ Gyöngy Lilla 1141 19
6 17 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 ½ - ½ Bodó Boglárka 1333 7
7 13 Nyúli Lejla 1288 4 0 - 1 4 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 6
8 14 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 4 0 - 1 4 Buri Kata 1297 10
9 23 Kiss Gréta 0 0 - 1 4 Szabó Emese 1136 20
10 24 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 ½ - ½ Farkas Boglárka 1299 9
11 3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 3 0 - 1 3 Kovács Liliána 1295 12
12 18 Kis Izabella  1230 3 1 - 0 2 Varga Míra Adél 0 28
13 25 Köböl Kitti 0 1 1 - 0 3 Tóth Orsolya 0 26
14 27 Varga Gréta 0 3 1 bye  
15 22 Boros Eniko 0 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 8 Sulyok Eszter 1321 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 8 49,5 42,5 1655 43,75
2 5 Palczert Hajnalka 1373 Barcza Gedeon Sc 7 50 36 1518 37,00
3 4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 1377 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence!! 6,5 47 33,5 1466 30,75
4 1 Hegedűs Luca 1550 Községi Sportegyesület Decs 6 50 30,5 1430 30,25
5 15 Molnár Orsolya 1268 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk 6 40,5 29 1393 21,50
6 16 Vicze Kata 1268 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence 5,5 48 28,5 1393 24,75
7 11 Tóth Nikoletta 1297 Sárkány Dse 5,5 42,5 28 1355 22,00
8 2 Javorek Janka 1464 Tabáni Spartacus Sportegyesüle 5 53 32 1364 26,50
9 7 Bodó Boglárka 1333 Tapolca Vse 5 47,5 26,5 1269 24,50
10 19 Gyöngy Lilla 1141 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül 5 44 26,5 1356 20,75
11 10 Buri Kata 1297 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence!! 5 43 25 1277 24,00
12 6 Kovácsi Sára Kata 1352 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc 5 42,5 22 1231 20,50
13 17 Sándor Anna Luca 1262 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc 5 40 24,5 1292 17,00
14 20 Szabó Emese 1136 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle 5 40 24 1299 19,50
15 21 Kreiter Lilla 1105 Barcza Gedeon Sc 5 40 21 1309 16,50
16 27 Varga Gréta 0 Szombathely 4 40,5 21 1207 15,50
17 14 Róbert Viktória Katalin 1279 Óbudai Sakkiskola 4 38,5 23 1092 11,50
18 9 Farkas Boglárka 1299 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S 4 37 22 1147 11,75
19 18 Kis Izabella  1230 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület 4 37 17 1100 11,00
20 13 Nyúli Lejla 1288 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S 4 36 21 1152 13,50
21 24 Kiss Vanda Liána 0 Tapolca Vse 4 36 18 1128 14,00
22 12 Kovács Liliána 1295 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc 4 32,5 17,5 1113 10,25
23 23 Kiss Gréta 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye 3,5 36 17 1030 11,00
24 3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 1410 Edelényi Városi Se 3 30 13 968 5,50
25 26 Tóth Orsolya 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye 3 27,5 12 993 6,50
26 28 Varga Míra Adél 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se 2 33,5 11 872 3,00
27 25 Köböl Kitti 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se 2 32,5 8 874 4,00
28 22 Boros Eniko 0 Hajdúböszörményi SE 0 27 0 0 0,00