Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L10 (2007-2008)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Hungary
Tournament date: 2017-04-29 to 2017-04-30
Tournament place: Hajdúböszörmény (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Rapid: 20 perc + 3 mp/lépés
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Magyar Sakkszövetség
Main referee: (706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO

Schedule: Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L10 (2007-2008)

Round Date Time
1 2017/04/29
2 2017/04/29
3 2017/04/29
4 2017/04/29
5 2017/04/29
6 2017/04/29
7 2017/04/30
8 2017/04/30
9 2017/04/30

Players registered in Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L10 (2007-2008)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 HUN WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 0 11
2 HUN Deák-Sala Emília 1256 0 -17
3 HUN Móricz Kármen 1251 0 -3
4 HUN Karácsonyi Luca 1250 0 20
5 HUN Paksai Nikolett 1200 0 -9
6 HUN Herczeg Viktória 1140 0 5
7 HUN Kovács Réka 1139 0 -7
8 HUN Balogh Gerda 0 0 0
9 HUN Balázs Sztella Anna 0 0 0
10 HUN Elter Dóra 0 0 0
11 HUN Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 0 0
12 HUN Kenyó Zsófia 0 0 0
13 HUN Király Lilla Virág 0 0 0
14 HUN Kóczián Hanna 0 0 0
15 HUN Lazsádi Kerka 0 0 0
16 HUN Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 0 0
17 HUN Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 0 0
18 HUN Szigeti Réka 0 0 0
19 HUN Süli Henrietta 0 0 0
20 HUN Tóth Boglárka 0 0 0
21 HUN Vidák Boglárka 0 0 0
22 HUN Vilics Hanna 0 0 0
23 HUN Váradi Anett 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 HUN WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 0 11
2 HUN Deák-Sala Emília 1256 0 -17
3 HUN Móricz Kármen 1251 0 -3
4 HUN Karácsonyi Luca 1250 0 20
5 HUN Paksai Nikolett 1200 0 -9
6 HUN Herczeg Viktória 1140 0 5
7 HUN Kovács Réka 1139 0 -7
8 HUN Balogh Gerda 0 0 0
9 HUN Balázs Sztella Anna 0 0 0
10 HUN Elter Dóra 0 0 0
11 HUN Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 0 0
12 HUN Kenyó Zsófia 0 0 0
13 HUN Király Lilla Virág 0 0 0
14 HUN Kóczián Hanna 0 0 0
15 HUN Lazsádi Kerka 0 0 0
16 HUN Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 0 0
17 HUN Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 0 0
18 HUN Szigeti Réka 0 0 0
19 HUN Süli Henrietta 0 0 0
20 HUN Tóth Boglárka 0 0 0
21 HUN Vidák Boglárka 0 0 0
22 HUN Vilics Hanna 0 0 0
23 HUN Váradi Anett 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo Club/Ciudad
1 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 789470 1548 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
2 Deák-Sala Emília 795615 1256 Mafc, Sárkány Dse
3 Móricz Kármen 787507 1251 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
4 Karácsonyi Luca 781894 1250 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
5 Paksai Nikolett 778400 1200 Barcza Gedeon Sc
6 Herczeg Viktória 795330 1140 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
7 Kovács Réka 790702 1139 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
8 Balogh Gerda 799190 0 Sárkány Dse
9 Balázs Sztella Anna 799645 0 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle
10 Elter Dóra 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 789852 0 Újpesti Kse
12 Kenyó Zsófia 17000041 0 Nagykáta SE
13 Király Lilla Virág 795224 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
14 Kóczián Hanna 795550 0 Sárkány Dse
15 Lazsádi Kerka 797545 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
16 Nagy Kamilla Réka 784443 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
17 Szabó Dalma Viktória 799661 0 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle
18 Szigeti Réka 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
19 Süli Henrietta 796530 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
20 Tóth Boglárka 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
21 Vidák Boglárka 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
22 Vilics Hanna 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
23 Váradi Anett 0 Huszár Gál Dse

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Kenyó Zsófia 0 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 1
2 2 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 0 ½ - ½ 0 Király Lilla Virág 0 13
3 14 Kóczián Hanna 0 0 0 - 1 0 Móricz Kármen 1251 3
4 4 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lazsádi Kerka 0 15
5 16 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 0 1 - 0 0 Paksai Nikolett 1200 5
6 6 Herczeg Viktória 1140 0 1 - 0 0 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 17
7 18 Szigeti Réka 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kovács Réka 1139 7
8 8 Balogh Gerda 0 0 1 - 0 0 Süli Henrietta 0 19
9 20 Tóth Boglárka 0 0 0 - 1 0 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 9
10 10 Elter Dóra 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vidák Boglárka 0 21
11 22 Vilics Hanna 0 0 1 - 0 0 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 11
12 23 Váradi Anett 0 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 1 1 - 0 1 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 16
2 3 Móricz Kármen 1251 1 1 - 0 1 Szigeti Réka 0 18
3 9 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 1 0 - 1 1 Herczeg Viktória 1140 6
4 23 Váradi Anett 0 1 0 - 1 1 Balogh Gerda 0 8
5 13 Király Lilla Virág 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Vilics Hanna 0 22
6 15 Lazsádi Kerka 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Deák-Sala Emília 1256 2
7 21 Vidák Boglárka 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Karácsonyi Luca 1250 4
8 5 Paksai Nikolett 1200 0 0 - 1 ½ Elter Dóra 0 10
9 7 Kovács Réka 1139 0 1 - 0 0 Kóczián Hanna 0 14
10 11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tóth Boglárka 0 20
11 17 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kenyó Zsófia 0 12
12 19 Süli Henrietta 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Herczeg Viktória 1140 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 1
2 8 Balogh Gerda 0 2 0 - 1 2 Móricz Kármen 1251 3
3 2 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 1 - 0 Elter Dóra 0 10
4 4 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 1 - 0 Király Lilla Virág 0 13
5 16 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kovács Réka 1139 7
6 22 Vilics Hanna 0 1 1 - 0 1 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 9
7 19 Süli Henrietta 0 1 0 - 1 1 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 11
8 12 Kenyó Zsófia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Váradi Anett 0 23
9 18 Szigeti Réka 0 1 ½ - ½ ½ Lazsádi Kerka 0 15
10 14 Kóczián Hanna 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Vidák Boglárka 0 21
11 20 Tóth Boglárka 0 0 0 - 1 0 Paksai Nikolett 1200 5
12 17 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 3 1 - 0 3 Móricz Kármen 1251 3
2 4 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 1 - 0 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 2
3 12 Kenyó Zsófia 0 2 0 - 1 2 Herczeg Viktória 1140 6
4 22 Vilics Hanna 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Balogh Gerda 0 8
5 11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 2 1 - 0 2 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 16
6 10 Elter Dóra 0 0 - 1 Szigeti Réka 0 18
7 13 Király Lilla Virág 0 1 - 0 1 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 17
8 5 Paksai Nikolett 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Kóczián Hanna 0 14
9 7 Kovács Réka 1139 1 1 - 0 1 Süli Henrietta 0 19
10 9 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 1 1 - 0 1 Váradi Anett 0 23
11 15 Lazsádi Kerka 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Vidák Boglárka 0 21
12 20 Tóth Boglárka 0 0 1 bye  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 4 1 - 0 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 4
2 3 Móricz Kármen 1251 3 1 - 0 3 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 11
3 6 Herczeg Viktória 1140 3 0 - 1 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 2
4 8 Balogh Gerda 0 0 - 1 Király Lilla Virág 0 13
5 18 Szigeti Réka 0 0 - 1 Vilics Hanna 0 22
6 5 Paksai Nikolett 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Kenyó Zsófia 0 12
7 15 Lazsádi Kerka 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kovács Réka 1139 7
8 16 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 2 1 - 0 2 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 9
9 19 Süli Henrietta 0 1 ½ - ½ Elter Dóra 0 10
10 23 Váradi Anett 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kóczián Hanna 0 14
11 17 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tóth Boglárka 0 20
12 21 Vidák Boglárka 0 ½ 1 bye  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Király Lilla Virág 0 0 - 1 5 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 1
2 3 Móricz Kármen 1251 4 0 - 1 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 4
3 2 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 ½ - ½ Vilics Hanna 0 22
4 11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 3 0 - 1 3 Paksai Nikolett 1200 5
5 6 Herczeg Viktória 1140 3 0 - 1 3 Lazsádi Kerka 0 15
6 8 Balogh Gerda 0 0 - 1 3 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 16
7 9 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 2 0 - 1 Szigeti Réka 0 18
8 7 Kovács Réka 1139 2 1 - 0 2 Kenyó Zsófia 0 12
9 10 Elter Dóra 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tóth Boglárka 0 20
10 21 Vidák Boglárka 0 ½ - ½ Süli Henrietta 0 19
11 23 Váradi Anett 0 1 1 - 0 1 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 17
12 14 Kóczián Hanna 0 2 1 bye  

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 6 1 - 0 4 Lazsádi Kerka 0 15
2 4 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 1 - 0 4 Paksai Nikolett 1200 5
3 16 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 4 0 - 1 4 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 2
4 22 Vilics Hanna 0 4 0 - 1 4 Móricz Kármen 1251 3
5 18 Szigeti Réka 0 0 - 1 Király Lilla Virág 0 13
6 14 Kóczián Hanna 0 3 0 - 1 3 Herczeg Viktória 1140 6
7 10 Elter Dóra 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kovács Réka 1139 7
8 11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 3 0 - 1 Balogh Gerda 0 8
9 21 Vidák Boglárka 0 2 0 - 1 2 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 9
10 20 Tóth Boglárka 0 2 0 - 1 2 Váradi Anett 0 23
11 19 Süli Henrietta 0 2 1 - 0 1 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 17
12 12 Kenyó Zsófia 0 2 1 bye  

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 5 0 - 1 7 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 1
2 7 Kovács Réka 1139 4 0 - 1 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 4
3 13 Király Lilla Virág 0 ½ - ½ 5 Móricz Kármen 1251 3
4 5 Paksai Nikolett 1200 4 0 - 1 4 Vilics Hanna 0 22
5 15 Lazsádi Kerka 0 4 0 - 1 4 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 16
6 6 Herczeg Viktória 1140 4 1 - 0 Szigeti Réka 0 18
7 12 Kenyó Zsófia 0 3 1 - 0 Balogh Gerda 0 8
8 9 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 3 1 - 0 3 Süli Henrietta 0 19
9 23 Váradi Anett 0 3 0 - 1 3 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 11
10 20 Tóth Boglárka 0 2 0 - 1 3 Kóczián Hanna 0 14
11 17 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 1 0 - 1 2 Vidák Boglárka 0 21
12 10 Elter Dóra 0 3 1 bye  

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Vilics Hanna 0 5 0 - 1 8 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 1
2 4 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 0 - 1 5 Herczeg Viktória 1140 6
3 3 Móricz Kármen 1251 1 - 0 5 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 2
4 16 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 5 1 - 0 5 Király Lilla Virág 0 13
5 15 Lazsádi Kerka 0 4 1 - 0 4 Paksai Nikolett 1200 5
6 11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 4 0 - 1 4 Kovács Réka 1139 7
7 9 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 4 0 - 1 4 Kenyó Zsófia 0 12
8 14 Kóczián Hanna 0 4 0 - 1 4 Elter Dóra 0 10
9 17 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 1 0 - 1 Szigeti Réka 0 18
10 19 Süli Henrietta 0 3 1 - 0 3 Váradi Anett 0 23
11 21 Vidák Boglárka 0 3 1 - 0 2 Tóth Boglárka 0 20
12 8 Balogh Gerda 0 1 bye  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 1548 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk 9 49,5 45 1900 49,50
2 4 Karácsonyi Luca 1250 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc 6,5 49 34,5 1336 31,50
3 3 Móricz Kármen 1251 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc 6,5 46,5 34 1283 28,50
4 16 Nagy Kamilla Réka 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület 6 45 28 1252 27,00
5 6 Herczeg Viktória 1140 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk 6 42,5 29 1242 23,50
6 2 Deák-Sala Emília 1256 Mafc, Sárkány Dse 5 53,5 29,5 1175 26,50
7 15 Lazsádi Kerka 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse 5 49,5 24 1213 24,00
8 13 Király Lilla Virág 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse 5 47 27,5 1188 19,75
9 22 Vilics Hanna 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S 5 46 28 1182 21,00
10 7 Kovács Réka 1139 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc 5 42 22 1071 20,00
11 12 Kenyó Zsófia 0 Nagykáta SE 5 38 21 1128 15,50
12 10 Elter Dóra 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se 5 34 22 1074 17,00
13 18 Szigeti Réka 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S 4,5 41,5 23,5 1059 16,50
14 8 Balogh Gerda 0 Sárkány Dse 4,5 40,5 24 988 16,50
15 5 Paksai Nikolett 1200 Barcza Gedeon Sc 4 40,5 22 985 13,50
16 11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 0 Újpesti Kse 4 38 23 1023 13,50
17 9 Balázs Sztella Anna 0 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle 4 37 20 973 11,00
18 14 Kóczián Hanna 0 Sárkány Dse 4 37 18 1004 11,00
19 19 Süli Henrietta 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se 4 31,5 16,5 930 10,50
20 21 Vidák Boglárka 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se 4 31,5 14,5 944 9,50
21 23 Váradi Anett 0 Huszár Gál Dse 3 29,5 16 807 4,50
22 20 Tóth Boglárka 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye 2 29 11 703 2,00
23 17 Szabó Dalma Viktória 0 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle 1 34 7 218 0,50