IRT FERIAS DEL SOL 2017 Clasico, Merida, 3 - 5 marzo : 0424-7074936 0414-7373500 www.ajedrezaurinegro.tk, www.ajedrezgenial.tk : 0412-7640129

Chess tournament overview

Country: Venezuela
Tournament date: 2017-03-03 to 2017-03-05
Tournament place: Complejo Deportivo 5 Aguilas Blancas, Estadio Metrop, VIP Este, Piso 3, Merida (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 minutos mas incremento de 30 segundos por jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ON Julio Cesar Paredes ID 3933172
Main referee: FA Garcia Rosales Jose Alexander 3905810
Referee: Valdivia Arredondo Armando ID 3905837, Arnoldo Antonio Camacho

Schedule: IRT FERIAS DEL SOL 2017 Clasico, Merida, 3 - 5 marzo : 0424-7074936 0414-7373500 www.ajedrezaurinegro.tk, www.ajedrezgenial.tk : 0412-7640129

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/03 9:00 AM
2 2017/03/03 2:00 PM
3 2017/03/04 8:00 AM
4 2017/03/04 1:00 PM
5 2017/03/04 4:00 PM
6 2017/03/05 8:00 AM
7 2017/03/05 1:00 PM

Players registered in IRT FERIAS DEL SOL 2017 Clasico, Merida, 3 - 5 marzo : 0424-7074936 0414-7373500 www.ajedrezaurinegro.tk, www.ajedrezgenial.tk : 0412-7640129

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 VEN MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 0 -7
2 VEN NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 0 12
3 VEN MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 2086 0 -49
4 VEN Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 2014 0 -14
5 VEN Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 0 -9
6 VEN Herize Godoy Miguel 2002 0 5
7 CUB Quinones Ariel Agustin 1978 0 20
8 VEN NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 0 0
9 VEN Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro 1897 0 122
10 VEN Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus 1856 0 -1
11 VEN Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 0 -12
12 VEN Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 0 -11
13 VEN Vera Francisco 1804 0 0
14 VEN Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo 1738 0 0
15 VEN Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian 1700 0 14
16 VEN Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina 1691 0 -9
17 VEN Camacho Diego 1678 0 -3
18 VEN Ramirez Vergara Jemmily 1676 0 -10
19 VEN CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo 1667 0 23
20 VEN Calderon Ruben De Jesus 1630 0 -3
21 VEN Paredes Luis 1606 0 -3
22 VEN Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio 1571 0 -6
23 VEN Ramirez Alvarez Arturo 1553 0 -12
24 VEN Montero Romero Luis Daniel 1520 0 -14
25 VEN Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus 1493 0 -3
26 VEN Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro 1447 0 8
27 VEN Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres 1351 0 0
28 VEN Dugarte Ricardo 1340 0 -3
29 VEN Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro 1282 0 -6
30 VEN Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca 1183 0 -6
31 VEN Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella 0 0 0
32 VEN Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph 0 0 0
33 VEN Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander 0 0 0
34 VEN Angulo Roxana 0 0 0
35 VEN Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven 0 0 0
36 VEN Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 0 0
37 VEN Araujo Gibraham 0 0 0
38 VEN Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir 0 0 0
39 VEN Blanco Daza Angel Jesus 0 0 0
40 VEN Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer 0 0 0
41 VEN Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro 0 0 0
42 VEN Contreras Contreras Raquel 0 0 0
43 VEN Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel 0 0 0
44 VEN Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto 0 0 0
45 VEN Diaz Antonio 0 0 0
46 VEN Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio 0 0 0
47 VEN Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J 0 0 0
48 VEN Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose 0 0 0
49 VEN Guerrero Andrea Isabella 0 0 0
50 VEN Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 0 0
51 VEN Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian 0 0 0
52 VEN Hernandez Torres Diegojohann 0 0 0
53 VEN Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 0 0
54 CUB Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo 0 0 0
55 VEN Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel 0 0 0
56 VEN Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser 0 0 0
57 VEN Otero Hector 0 0 0
58 COL Pabon Vanegas Eduardo 0 0 0
59 VEN Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro 0 0 0
60 VEN Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo 0 0 0
61 VEN Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo 0 0 0
62 VEN Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus 0 0 0
63 VEN Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel 0 0 0
64 VEN Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 0 0
65 VEN Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier 0 0 0
66 VEN Suarez Soto Angel German 0 0 0
67 VEN Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 0 0
68 VEN Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 VEN MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 0 -7
2 VEN NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 0 12
3 VEN MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 2086 0 -49
4 VEN Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 2014 0 -14
5 VEN Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 0 -9
6 VEN Herize Godoy Miguel 2002 0 5
7 CUB Quinones Ariel Agustin 1978 0 20
8 VEN NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 0 0
9 VEN Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro 1897 0 122
10 VEN Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus 1856 0 -1
11 VEN Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 0 -12
12 VEN Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 0 -11
13 VEN Vera Francisco 1804 0 0
14 VEN Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo 1738 0 0
15 VEN Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian 1700 0 14
16 VEN Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina 1691 0 -9
17 VEN Camacho Diego 1678 0 -3
18 VEN Ramirez Vergara Jemmily 1676 0 -10
19 VEN CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo 1667 0 23
20 VEN Calderon Ruben De Jesus 1630 0 -3
21 VEN Paredes Luis 1606 0 -3
22 VEN Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio 1571 0 -6
23 VEN Ramirez Alvarez Arturo 1553 0 -12
24 VEN Montero Romero Luis Daniel 1520 0 -14
25 VEN Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus 1493 0 -3
26 VEN Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro 1447 0 8
27 VEN Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres 1351 0 0
28 VEN Dugarte Ricardo 1340 0 -3
29 VEN Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro 1282 0 -6
30 VEN Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca 1183 0 -6
31 VEN Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella 0 0 0
32 VEN Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph 0 0 0
33 VEN Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander 0 0 0
34 VEN Angulo Roxana 0 0 0
35 VEN Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven 0 0 0
36 VEN Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 0 0
37 VEN Araujo Gibraham 0 0 0
38 VEN Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir 0 0 0
39 VEN Blanco Daza Angel Jesus 0 0 0
40 VEN Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer 0 0 0
41 VEN Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro 0 0 0
42 VEN Contreras Contreras Raquel 0 0 0
43 VEN Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel 0 0 0
44 VEN Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto 0 0 0
45 VEN Diaz Antonio 0 0 0
46 VEN Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio 0 0 0
47 VEN Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J 0 0 0
48 VEN Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose 0 0 0
49 VEN Guerrero Andrea Isabella 0 0 0
50 VEN Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 0 0
51 VEN Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian 0 0 0
52 VEN Hernandez Torres Diegojohann 0 0 0
53 VEN Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 0 0
54 CUB Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo 0 0 0
55 VEN Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel 0 0 0
56 VEN Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser 0 0 0
57 VEN Otero Hector 0 0 0
58 COL Pabon Vanegas Eduardo 0 0 0
59 VEN Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro 0 0 0
60 VEN Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo 0 0 0
61 VEN Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo 0 0 0
62 VEN Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus 0 0 0
63 VEN Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel 0 0 0
64 VEN Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 0 0
65 VEN Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier 0 0 0
66 VEN Suarez Soto Angel German 0 0 0
67 VEN Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 0 0
68 VEN Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 3903729 VEN 2152 BAR Barinas
2 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 3900460 VEN 2102 MER Merida
3 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto 3902480 VEN 2086 U18 TAC Tachira
4 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian 3904709 VEN 2014 U18 MER Merida
5 Benitez Bastidas Charles 3934497 VEN 2011 MER Merida
6 Herize Godoy Miguel 3904989 VEN 2002 U20 TRU Trujillo
7 Quinones Ariel Agustin 3521486 CUB 1978 S50 CUB Cuba
8 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 3948072 VEN 1920 TAC Tachira
9 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro 3916863 VEN 1897 U18 TAC Torbes
10 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus 3905942 VEN 1856 S50 TAC San Cristobal
11 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 3933717 VEN 1856 DCA Distrito Capital
12 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 3907082 VEN 1850 MER Merida
13 Vera Francisco 3905780 VEN 1804 MER Merida
14 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo 3932184 VEN 1738 U16 MER Merida
15 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian 3915972 VEN 1700 U18 MER Merida
16 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina 3905497 VEN 1691 w U18 MER Merida
17 Camacho Diego 3903460 VEN 1678 U16 MER merida
18 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily 3903451 VEN 1676 w U14 MER Merida
19 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo 3914496 VEN 1667 U12 TAC Garcia de Hevia
20 Calderon Ruben De Jesus 3909409 VEN 1630 S60 MER Merida
21 Paredes Luis 3934004 VEN 1606 U16 MER Merida
22 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio 3930785 VEN 1571 U14 MER El Vigia
23 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo 3926788 VEN 1553 U16 TAC San cristobal
24 Montero Romero Luis Daniel 3946827 VEN 1520 U10 ZUL Zulia
25 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus 3930777 VEN 1493 U14 MER El Vigia
26 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro 3944433 VEN 1447 U12 MER El Vigia
27 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres 3941663 VEN 1351 U12 TAC Garcia de Hevia
28 Dugarte Ricardo 3933938 VEN 1340 U18 MER Merida
29 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro 3945944 VEN 1282 U14 MER Merida
30 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca 3921174 VEN 1183 w U10 MER Merida
31 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella 3933733 VEN 0 w U12 MER El Vigia
32 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph 3935680 VEN 0 w U08 MER El Vigia
33 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander 3949354 VEN 0 U16 MER Santa Juana
34 Angulo Roxana 3933903 VEN 0 w U18 MER Merida
35 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven VEN 0 U08 MER El Vigia
36 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo VEN 0 TAC Ayacucho
37 Araujo Gibraham 3932176 VEN 0 MER Timotes
38 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir 3949362 VEN 0 U16 MER El Vigia
39 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus 3945936 VEN 0 U16 MER El Vigia
40 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer 3944190 VEN 0 U14 MER Merida
41 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro VEN 0 U10 MER Merida
42 Contreras Contreras Raquel 3944450 VEN 0 w U14 MER Merida
43 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel 3949419 VEN 0 U14 MER Merida
44 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto 3949427 VEN 0 U12 MER El Vigia
45 Diaz Antonio VEN 0 MER Ula
46 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio 3904725 VEN 0 U18 MER Merida
47 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J 3949435 VEN 0 U16 MER El Vigia
48 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose 3949443 VEN 0 U16 MER Timotes
49 Guerrero Andrea Isabella VEN 0 U08 MER Merida
50 Guerrero Campos Carlos 3909425 VEN 0 MER Merida
51 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian 3949460 VEN 0 U14 MER El Vigia
52 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann 3949478 VEN 0 U14 MER Merida
53 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus VEN 0 MER Merida
54 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo CUB 0 S60 CUB Cuba
55 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel 3932087 VEN 0 U18 MER Merida
56 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser 3949508 VEN 0 U18 MER El Vigia
57 Otero Hector 3933997 VEN 0 MER Timotes
58 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo COL 0 S50 COL Pamplona
59 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro 3949516 VEN 0 U16 MER Merida
60 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo 3943925 VEN 0 U14 MER Timotes
61 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo 3943933 VEN 0 U14 MER Timotes
62 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus 3949524 VEN 0 U14 MER Merida
63 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel VEN 0 U12 MER Merida
64 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 3916049 VEN 0 MER Merida
65 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier 3944212 VEN 0 U14 MER Merida
66 Suarez Soto Angel German VEN 0 MER El Vigia
67 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario VEN 0 MER Merida
68 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban VEN 0 MER Merida

Round 1

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No.
1 36 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 0 0 - 1 0 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 1
2 2 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 0 1 - 0 0 Araujo Gibraham 0 37
3 38 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 2086 3
4 4 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 2014 0 1 - 0 0 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 0 39
5 40 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 5
6 6 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 2002 0 1 - 0 0 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 0 41
7 42 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 1978 7
8 8 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 0 1 - 0 0 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 0 43
9 44 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 1897 9
10 10 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 1856 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Antonio 0 45
11 68 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 0 1 - 0 0 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 11
12 46 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 0 0 0 - 1 0 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 12
13 13 Vera Francisco 1804 0 1 - 0 0 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 0 47
14 48 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 1738 14
15 15 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 0 49
16 50 Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 0 1 - 0 0 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 1691 16
17 17 Camacho Diego U16 1678 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 0 51
18 52 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 1676 18
19 19 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 1667 0 1 - 0 0 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 53
20 54 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 0 0 0 - 1 0 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 1630 20
21 21 Paredes Luis U16 1606 0 1 - 0 0 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 0 55
22 56 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 0 0 0 - 1 0 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 1571 22
23 23 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 1553 0 0 - 1 0 Otero Hector 0 57
24 58 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 1520 24
25 25 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 1493 0 1 - 0 0 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 0 59
26 27 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 1351 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 1447 26
27 28 Dugarte Ricardo U18 1340 0 1 - 0 0 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 0 60
28 61 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 1282 29
29 30 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 1183 0 1 - 0 0 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 0 62
30 63 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 0 31
31 32 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 64
32 65 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 0 33
33 34 Angulo Roxana U18 0 0 0 - 1 0 Suarez Soto Angel German 0 66
34 67 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 0 1 - 0 0 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 0 35

Round 2

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 1 1 - 0 1 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 1667 19
2 20 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 1630 1 0 - 1 1 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 2
3 3 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 2086 1 1 - 0 1 Paredes Luis U16 1606 21
4 22 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 1571 1 0 - 1 1 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 2014 4
5 5 Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 1 1 - 0 1 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 1493 25
6 26 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 1447 1 0 - 1 1 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 2002 6
7 7 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 1978 1 1 - 0 1 Dugarte Ricardo U18 1340 28
8 29 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 1282 1 0 - 1 1 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 8
9 9 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 1897 1 1 - 0 1 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 1183 30
10 31 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 1856 10
11 12 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 1 ½ - ½ 1 Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 50
12 57 Otero Hector 0 1 0 - 1 1 Vera Francisco 1804 13
13 14 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 1738 1 ½ - ½ 1 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 0 65
14 64 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 1 1 - 0 1 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 1700 15
15 66 Suarez Soto Angel German 0 1 1 - 0 1 Camacho Diego U16 1678 17
16 18 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 1676 1 1 - 0 1 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 67
17 24 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 1520 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 68
18 11 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 0 1 - 0 ½ Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 0 58
19 16 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 1691 0 1 - 0 0 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 0 46
20 47 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 1553 23
21 41 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 0 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 1351 27
22 49 Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 0 32
23 33 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 0 0 1 - 0 0 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 0 48
24 51 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Angulo Roxana U18 0 34
25 35 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 0 52
26 53 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 0 1 - 0 0 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 36
27 37 Araujo Gibraham 0 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 0 54
28 55 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 0 0 0 - 1 0 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 0 38
29 39 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 0 0 1 - 0 0 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 0 56
30 59 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 0 0 1 - 0 0 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 0 40
31 60 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 0 42
32 43 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 0 61
33 62 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 0 44
34 45 Diaz Antonio 0 0 1 - 0 0 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 0 63

Round 3

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No.
1 8 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 2 0 - 1 2 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 1
2 2 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 2 0 - 1 2 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 1897 9
3 10 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 1856 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 2086 3
4 4 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 2014 2 1 - 0 2 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 1676 18
5 13 Vera Francisco 1804 2 0 - 1 2 Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 5
6 6 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 2002 2 1 - 0 2 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 64
7 66 Suarez Soto Angel German 0 2 1 - 0 2 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 1978 7
8 65 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 0 0 - 1 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 12
9 68 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 1 - 0 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 1738 14
10 50 Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 1 - 0 1 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 1630 20
11 34 Angulo Roxana U18 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 11
12 15 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 1700 1 0 - 1 1 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 0 33
13 38 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 1691 16
14 17 Camacho Diego U16 1678 1 1 - 0 1 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 0 39
15 19 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 1667 1 1 - 0 1 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 0 41
16 21 Paredes Luis U16 1606 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Antonio 0 45
17 44 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 1571 22
18 23 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 1553 1 1 - 0 1 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 53
19 52 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 1520 24
20 54 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 1447 26
21 28 Dugarte Ricardo U18 1340 1 0 - 1 1 Otero Hector 0 57
22 67 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 1 1 - 0 1 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 1282 29
23 30 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 1183 1 1 - 0 1 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 0 59
24 61 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 0 31
25 32 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 0 60
26 58 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 0 35
27 27 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 1351 0 1 - 0 0 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 0 47
28 36 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 0 49
29 48 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Araujo Gibraham 0 37
30 40 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 0 51
31 42 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 0 55
32 56 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 0 0 1 - 0 0 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 0 43
33 46 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 0 0 1 - 0 0 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 0 62
34 63 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 0 0 1 bye    
35 25 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 1493 1 ½ not paired    

Round 4

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 3 ½ - ½ 3 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 2002 6
2 9 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 1897 3 ½ - ½ 3 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 2014 4
3 5 Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 3 1 - 0 3 Suarez Soto Angel German 0 66
4 3 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 2086 ½ - ½ Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 50
5 12 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 ½ - ½ Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 68
6 7 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 1978 2 1 - 0 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 1856 10
7 22 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 1571 2 0 - 1 2 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 2
8 24 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 1520 2 0 - 1 2 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 8
9 31 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 0 2 0 - 1 2 Vera Francisco 1804 13
10 16 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 1691 2 1 - 0 2 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 1553 23
11 33 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 0 2 0 - 1 2 Camacho Diego U16 1678 17
12 18 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 1676 2 1 - 0 2 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 1183 30
13 57 Otero Hector 0 2 0 - 1 2 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 1667 19
14 64 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 2 1 - 0 2 Paredes Luis U16 1606 21
15 14 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 1738 ½ - ½ 2 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 67
16 11 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 1 - 0 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 0 32
17 25 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 1493 - - + Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 0 54
18 26 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 1447 1 - 0 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 0 58
19 60 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 0 0 - 1 Angulo Roxana U18 0 34
20 15 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 1700 1 1 - 0 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 0 65
21 20 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 1630 1 1 - 0 1 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 0 44
22 45 Diaz Antonio 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 1351 27
23 53 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dugarte Ricardo U18 1340 28
24 29 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 1282 1 1 - 0 1 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 0 46
25 55 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 0 1 0 - 1 1 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 36
26 37 Araujo Gibraham 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 0 52
27 59 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 0 1 0 - 1 1 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 0 38
28 39 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 0 61
29 63 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 0 40
30 41 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 0 1 0 - 1 1 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 0 56
31 35 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 0 48
32 49 Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 0 42
33 43 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 0 51
34 47 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 0 0 + - - 0 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 0 62

Round 5

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No.
1 4 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 2014 ½ - ½ 4 Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 5
2 6 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 2002 0 - 1 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 1897 9
3 2 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 3 1 - 0 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 1
4 17 Camacho Diego U16 1678 3 0 - 1 3 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 2086 3
5 50 Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 3 1 - 0 3 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 1978 7
6 8 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 3 1 - 0 3 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 1676 18
7 19 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 1667 3 ½ - ½ 3 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 12
8 13 Vera Francisco 1804 3 1 - 0 3 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 64
9 66 Suarez Soto Angel German 0 3 1 - 0 3 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 1691 16
10 68 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 3 ½ - ½ Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 1447 26
11 10 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 1856 0 - 1 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 0 54
12 67 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 0 - 1 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 11
13 34 Angulo Roxana U18 0 1 - 0 2 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 1571 22
14 36 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 1738 14
15 38 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 0 2 0 - 1 2 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 1700 15
16 40 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 0 2 1 - 0 2 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 1630 20
17 21 Paredes Luis U16 1606 2 1 - 0 2 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 0 31
18 23 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 1553 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 0 33
19 61 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 0 2 0 - 1 2 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 1520 24
20 27 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 1351 2 0 - 1 2 Araujo Gibraham 0 37
21 56 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 0 2 0 - 1 2 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 1282 29
22 30 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 1183 2 0 - 1 2 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 53
23 25 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 1493 1 - 0 2 Otero Hector 0 57
24 32 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 0 0 - 1 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 0 65
25 58 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 0 ½ - ½ Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 0 60
26 47 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dugarte Ricardo U18 1340 28
27 48 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 0 1 0 - 1 1 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 0 39
28 51 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 0 41
29 42 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 0 59
30 44 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 0 1 1 - 0 1 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 0 55
31 52 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Diaz Antonio 0 45
32 46 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 0 1 0 - 1 1 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 0 63
33 49 Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 0 35
34 62 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 0 43

Round 6

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No.
1 5 Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 0 - 1 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 1897 9
2 8 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 4 0 - 1 4 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 2
3 3 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 2086 4 ½ - ½ 4 Vera Francisco 1804 13
4 50 Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 4 0 - 1 4 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 2014 4
5 1 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 1 - 0 4 Suarez Soto Angel German 0 66
6 11 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 0 - 1 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 2002 6
7 12 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 1 - 0 Angulo Roxana U18 0 34
8 54 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 0 1 - 0 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 68
9 16 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 1691 3 0 - 1 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 1667 19
10 7 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 1978 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 1447 26
11 29 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 1282 3 0 - 1 3 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 1700 15
12 37 Araujo Gibraham 0 3 0 - 1 3 Camacho Diego U16 1678 17
13 18 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 1676 3 1 - 0 3 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 36
14 53 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 3 0 - 1 3 Paredes Luis U16 1606 21
15 64 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 1553 23
16 24 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 1520 3 1 - 0 3 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 0 40
17 65 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 0 + - - Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 1856 10
18 67 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 0 - 1 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 1493 25
19 14 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 1738 2 1 - 0 2 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 0 44
20 20 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 1630 2 1 - 0 2 Diaz Antonio 0 45
21 22 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 1571 2 1 - 0 2 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 0 51
22 59 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 0 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 1351 27
23 28 Dugarte Ricardo U18 1340 2 1 - 0 2 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 0 56
24 57 Otero Hector 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 1183 30
25 31 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 0 2 1 - 0 2 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 0 58
26 33 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 0 2 1 - 0 2 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 0 61
27 60 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 0 2 0 - 1 2 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 0 38
28 39 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 0 2 0 - 1 2 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 0 63
29 41 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 0 1 0 - 1 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 0 32
30 62 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 0 42
31 55 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 0 46
32 47 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 0 1 1 - 0 1 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 0 48
33 52 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 0 49
34 35 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 0 ½ - - + 0 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 0 43

Round 7

M. No.   Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo  B No.
1 9 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 1897 1 - 0 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 2086 3
2 2 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian 2102 5 1 - 0 5 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 2014 4
3 13 Vera Francisco 1804 0 - 1 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco 2152 1
4 19 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 1667 0 - 1 Benitez Bastidas Charles 2011 5
5 6 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 2002 1 - 0 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson 1850 12
6 7 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 1978 4 1 - 0 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 0 54
7 15 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 1700 4 1 - 0 4 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 1520 24
8 66 Suarez Soto Angel German 0 4 0 - 1 4 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 1676 18
9 21 Paredes Luis U16 1606 4 0 - 1 4 Guerrero Campos Carlos 0 50
10 34 Angulo Roxana U18 0 1 - 0 4 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus 0 64
11 37 Araujo Gibraham 0 3 0 - 1 4 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis 1920 8
12 17 Camacho Diego U16 1678 4 0 - 1 3 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus 0 53
13 65 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 0 0 - 1 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber 1856 11
14 25 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 1493 0 - 1 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban 0 68
15 31 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 0 3 0 - 1 3 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 1738 14
16 33 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 0 3 0 - 1 3 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 1691 16
17 36 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo 0 3 0 - 1 3 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 1630 20
18 38 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 0 3 1 - 0 3 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 1571 22
19 23 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 1553 3 1 - 0 3 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 0 59
20 26 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 1447 3 1 - 0 3 Otero Hector 0 57
21 40 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 0 3 1 - 0 3 Dugarte Ricardo U18 1340 28
22 63 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 0 3 0 - 1 3 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 1282 29
23 32 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 0 0 - 1 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario 0 67
24 51 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 0 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 1351 27
25 30 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 1183 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 0 52
26 58 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 0 2 1 - 0 2 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 0 39
27 44 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 0 2 0 - 1 2 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 0 56
28 45 Diaz Antonio 0 2 1 - 0 2 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 0 62
29 46 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 0 2 1 - 0 2 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 0 60
30 61 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 0 2 1 - 0 2 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 0 47
31 42 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 0 41
32 43 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 0 55
33 48 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 0 49
34 35 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 0 ½ 1 bye    
35 10 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 1856 0 not paired    

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 9 Chacon Mejia Gabriel Alejandro U18 VEN 1897 TAC Torbes 6,5 23 0 6 40 122
2 2 NM Trujillo Ardila Arwin Julian VEN 2102 MER Merida 6 22,5 0 6 20 12,2
3 1 MK Obregon Peralta Victor Marco VEN 2152 BAR Barinas 5,5 23,5 0 5 20 -7,4
4 6 Herize Godoy Miguel U20 VEN 2002 TRU Trujillo 5,5 22,5 0 5 20 4,8
5 5 Benitez Bastidas Charles VEN 2011 MER Merida 5,5 22 0 5 40 -9,2
6 4 Benito Colmenares Jose Fabian U18 VEN 2014 MER Merida 5 24,5 0 4 40 -13,6
7 50 Guerrero Campos Carlos VEN 0 MER Merida 5 22 0 4
8 8 NM Rodriguez Orlando Alexis VEN 1920 TAC Tachira 5 21,5 0 5 0 0
9 15 Marquina Guerrero Yeison Damian U18 VEN 1700 MER Merida 5 18,5 0 5 40 13,6
10 18 Ramirez Vergara Jemmily U14 w VEN 1676 MER Merida 5 18 0 5 40 -9,6
11 7 Quinones Ariel Agustin S50 CUB 1978 CUB Cuba 5 18 0 5 40 19,6
12 12 Guerrero Hernandez Nelson VEN 1850 MER Merida 4,5 22 0 3 20 -10,8
13 3 MK Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto U18 VEN 2086 TAC Tachira 4,5 21,5 0 3 40 -48,8
14 19 CM Velasquez Cristancho Juan Pablo U12 VEN 1667 TAC Garcia de Hevia 4,5 21 0 4 40 22,8
15 68 Villarreal Rodriguez William Esteban VEN 0 MER Merida 4,5 21 0 3
16 13 Vera Francisco VEN 1804 MER Merida 4,5 20 0 4 40 0
17 11 Somoza Machado Fernando Alber VEN 1856 DCA Distrito Capital 4,5 19 0 4 40 -12
18 54 Martinez Bermudez Osvaldo S60 CUB 0 CUB Cuba 4,5 19 0 3
19 34 Angulo Roxana U18 w VEN 0 MER Merida 4,5 18,5 0 4
20 66 Suarez Soto Angel German VEN 0 MER El Vigia 4 24 0 4
21 64 Saavedra Armas Aaron Jesus VEN 0 MER Merida 4 22 0 4
22 26 Gonzalez Jativa Raul Alejandro U12 VEN 1447 MER El Vigia 4 20 0 3 40 8,4
23 16 Pineda Rivera Lismay Valentina U18 w VEN 1691 MER Merida 4 19,5 0 4 40 -8,8
24 20 Calderon Ruben De Jesus S60 VEN 1630 MER Merida 4 19,5 0 4 40 -3,2
25 24 Montero Romero Luis Daniel U10 VEN 1520 ZUL Zulia 4 19,5 0 3 40 -13,6
26 21 Paredes Luis U16 VEN 1606 MER Merida 4 18,5 0 4 40 -3,2
27 53 Linares Prada Holvis de Jesus VEN 0 MER Merida 4 18 0 4
28 29 Blanco Daza Anthony Alejandro U14 VEN 1282 MER Merida 4 17,5 0 4 40 -6,4
29 40 Briceno Fernandez Gonzmar Fer U14 VEN 0 MER Merida 4 17 0 4
30 17 Camacho Diego U16 VEN 1678 MER merida 4 17 0 4 40 -3,2
31 23 Ramirez Alvarez Arturo U16 VEN 1553 TAC San cristobal 4 17 0 4 40 -12,4
32 38 Belandria Guerrero Maiker Samir U16 VEN 0 MER El Vigia 4 16,5 0 4
33 14 Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo U16 VEN 1738 MER Merida 4 15 0 3 40 0
34 25 Portillo Fernandez Isaac Jesus U14 VEN 1493 MER El Vigia 3,5 19 0 3 40 -3,2
35 67 Villarreal Guillen Wiliam Dario VEN 0 MER Merida 3,5 18,5 0 3
36 65 Salazar Joaquin Carlos Javier U14 VEN 0 MER Merida 3,5 18,5 0 2
37 22 Molina Marquez Jose Ignacio U14 VEN 1571 MER El Vigia 3 19,5 0 3 40 -6,4
38 57 Otero Hector VEN 0 MER Timotes 3 19 0 3
39 36 Araque Rodriguez Angel Eduardo VEN 0 TAC Ayacucho 3 19 0 3
40 33 Alvarado Rojas Brian Alexander U16 VEN 0 MER Santa Juana 3 18,5 0 3
41 37 Araujo Gibraham VEN 0 MER Timotes 3 18 0 3
42 31 Acosta Camarillo Ana Isabella U12 w VEN 0 MER El Vigia 3 17 0 3
43 63 Russo Velandia Aldo Gabriel U12 VEN 0 MER Merida 3 16,5 0 2
44 28 Dugarte Ricardo U18 VEN 1340 MER Merida 3 16 0 3 40 -3,2
45 59 Parra Marquez Jeremy Alejandro U16 VEN 0 MER Merida 3 16 0 3
46 46 Dini Valbuena Sergio Atiliio U18 VEN 0 MER Merida 3 15 0 3
47 58 Pabon Vanegas Eduardo S50 COL 0 COL Pamplona 3 15 0 2
48 45 Diaz Antonio VEN 0 MER Ula 3 14 0 3
49 51 Gutierrez Sanchez Luis Fabian U14 VEN 0 MER El Vigia 3 14 0 3
50 61 Pineda Avendano Carlos Arturo U14 VEN 0 MER Timotes 3 14 0 3
51 56 Oropeza Davila Hernys Yasser U18 VEN 0 MER El Vigia 3 11 0 3
52 10 Rodriguez Nolasco Jesus S50 VEN 1856 TAC San Cristobal 2,5 19 0 2 20 -0,8
53 30 Hidalgo Briceno Rebeca U10 w VEN 1183 MER Merida 2,5 17,5 0 2 40 -6,4
54 52 Hernandez Torres Diegojohann U14 VEN 0 MER Merida 2,5 14 0 2
55 32 Acosta Camarillo Neyslin Soph U08 w VEN 0 MER El Vigia 2,5 14 0 2
56 44 Delgado Cepeda Joseph Ernesto U12 VEN 0 MER El Vigia 2 16 0 2
57 39 Blanco Daza Angel Jesus U16 VEN 0 MER El Vigia 2 16 0 2
58 60 Pineda Avendano Braian Arturo U14 VEN 0 MER Timotes 2 15,5 0 1
59 27 Perez Rondon Sebastian Andres U12 VEN 1351 TAC Garcia de Hevia 2 14 0 2 0 0
60 55 Matheus Araujo Hugo Daniel U18 VEN 0 MER Merida 2 14 0 2
61 47 Escalona Sierra Leopoldo De J U16 VEN 0 MER El Vigia 2 14 0 1
62 48 Franco Ramirez Alejandro Jose U16 VEN 0 MER Timotes 2 11,5 0 2
63 62 Portillo Zerpa Amador De Jesus U14 VEN 0 MER Merida 2 11,5 0 2
64 42 Contreras Contreras Raquel U14 w VEN 0 MER Merida 2 10 0 2
65 35 Arape Rangel Alex Beethoven U08 VEN 0 MER El Vigia 1,5 12 0 0
66 41 Camacho Gonzalez Jose Alejandro U10 VEN 0 MER Merida 1 15 0 1
67 43 Coronel Rodriguez Freddy Daniel U14 VEN 0 MER Merida 1 13 0 0
68 49 Guerrero Andrea Isabella U08 VEN 0 MER Merida 0,5 12 0 0