Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2017 -- U12 Schloss Schney

Chess tournament overview

Country: Germany
Tournament date: 2017-01-04 to 2017-01-05
Tournament place: Schney (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1h für die ganze Partie
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Schachbezirk Oberfranken
Main referee: Tobias Pfadenhauer

Schedule: Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2017 -- U12 Schloss Schney

Round Date Time
1 2017/01/04 09:00
2 2017/01/04 09:00
3 2017/01/04 09:00
4 2017/01/04 09:00
5 2017/01/04 09:00
6 2017/01/05 09:00
7 2017/01/05 09:00

Players registered in Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2017 -- U12 Schloss Schney

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 - Gorka Merle 0 1120 0
2 - Renner Johannes 0 1114 0
3 - Schaller Thomas 0 1085 0
4 - Bieberle Jan 0 1071 0
5 - Reifschneider Melissa 0 1053 0
6 - Heinrich Daniel 0 973 0
7 - Rädisch Mette 0 830 0
8 - Partheymüller Laurin 0 825 0
9 - Stier Felix 0 810 0
10 - Aschoff David 0 752 0
11 - Köppel Charlotte 0 0 0
12 - Ossendorf Clemens 0 0 0
13 - Sellnow Laetitia 0 0 0
14 - Toprak Mehmet 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 - Gorka Merle 0 1120 0
2 - Renner Johannes 0 1114 0
3 - Schaller Thomas 0 1085 0
4 - Bieberle Jan 0 1071 0
5 - Reifschneider Melissa 0 1053 0
6 - Heinrich Daniel 0 973 0
7 - Rädisch Mette 0 830 0
8 - Partheymüller Laurin 0 825 0
9 - Stier Felix 0 810 0
10 - Aschoff David 0 752 0
11 - Köppel Charlotte 0 0 0
12 - Ossendorf Clemens 0 0 0
13 - Sellnow Laetitia 0 0 0
14 - Toprak Mehmet 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED FIDE EloN Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Gorka Merle - 0 1120 U12 SC Höchstadt/Aisch
2 Renner Johannes - 0 1114 U12 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.
3 Schaller Thomas - 0 1085 U12 SK Marktredwitz
4 Bieberle Jan - 0 1071 U12 SC Höchstadt/Aisch
5 Reifschneider Melissa - 0 1053 U12 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachab
6 Heinrich Daniel - 0 973 U12 TSV Oberlauter
7 Rädisch Mette - 0 830 U12 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.
8 Partheymüller Laurin - 0 825 U12 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931
9 Stier Felix - 0 810 U12 SC Höchstadt/Aisch
10 Aschoff David - 0 752 U12 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachab
11 Köppel Charlotte - 0 0 U12 ATSV Oberkotzau
12 Ossendorf Clemens - 0 0 U12 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachab
13 Sellnow Laetitia - 0 0 U12 ATSV Oberkotzau
14 Toprak Mehmet - 0 0 U12 SC 1868 Bamberg

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Partheymüller Laurin 825 0 0 - 1 0 Gorka Merle 1120 1
2 2 Renner Johannes 1114 0 1 - 0 0 Stier Felix 810 9
3 10 Aschoff David 752 0 0 - 1 0 Schaller Thomas 1085 3
4 4 Bieberle Jan 1071 0 1 - 0 0 Köppel Charlotte 0 11
5 12 Ossendorf Clemens 0 0 0 - 1 0 Reifschneider Melissa 1053 5
6 6 Heinrich Daniel 973 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sellnow Laetitia 0 13
7 14 Toprak Mehmet 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rädisch Mette 830 7

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gorka Merle 1120 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bieberle Jan 1071 4
2 5 Reifschneider Melissa 1053 1 ½ - ½ 1 Renner Johannes 1114 2
3 3 Schaller Thomas 1085 1 1 - 0 1 Toprak Mehmet 0 14
4 7 Rädisch Mette 830 0 0 - 1 ½ Heinrich Daniel 973 6
5 13 Sellnow Laetitia 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Partheymüller Laurin 825 8
6 9 Stier Felix 810 0 1 - 0 0 Ossendorf Clemens 0 12
7 11 Köppel Charlotte 0 0 0 - 1 0 Aschoff David 752 10

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Renner Johannes 1114 1 - 0 2 Schaller Thomas 1085 3
2 6 Heinrich Daniel 973 0 - 1 Gorka Merle 1120 1
3 4 Bieberle Jan 1071 0 - 1 Reifschneider Melissa 1053 5
4 8 Partheymüller Laurin 825 1 ½ - ½ 1 Aschoff David 752 10
5 14 Toprak Mehmet 0 1 0 - 1 1 Stier Felix 810 9
6 11 Köppel Charlotte 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Sellnow Laetitia 0 13
7 12 Ossendorf Clemens 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rädisch Mette 830 7

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gorka Merle 1120 1 - 0 Renner Johannes 1114 2
2 5 Reifschneider Melissa 1053 ½ - ½ 2 Schaller Thomas 1085 3
3 9 Stier Felix 810 2 0 - 1 Partheymüller Laurin 825 8
4 13 Sellnow Laetitia 0 0 - 1 Bieberle Jan 1071 4
5 10 Aschoff David 752 1 - 0 Heinrich Daniel 973 6
6 7 Rädisch Mette 830 1 1 - 0 0 Köppel Charlotte 0 11
7 12 Ossendorf Clemens 0 0 1 - 0 1 Toprak Mehmet 0 14

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Reifschneider Melissa 1053 3 0 - 1 Gorka Merle 1120 1
2 2 Renner Johannes 1114 1 - 0 Aschoff David 752 10
3 3 Schaller Thomas 1085 0 - 1 Bieberle Jan 1071 4
4 8 Partheymüller Laurin 825 1 - 0 2 Rädisch Mette 830 7
5 6 Heinrich Daniel 973 1 - 0 2 Stier Felix 810 9
6 14 Toprak Mehmet 0 1 1 - 0 Sellnow Laetitia 0 13
7 11 Köppel Charlotte 0 0 0 - 1 1 Ossendorf Clemens 0 12

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Aschoff David 752 0 - 1 Gorka Merle 1120 1
2 4 Bieberle Jan 1071 ½ - ½ Renner Johannes 1114 2
3 8 Partheymüller Laurin 825 0 - 1 3 Reifschneider Melissa 1053 5
4 3 Schaller Thomas 1085 0 - 1 Heinrich Daniel 973 6
5 7 Rädisch Mette 830 2 0 - 1 2 Stier Felix 810 9
6 13 Sellnow Laetitia 0 0 - 1 2 Ossendorf Clemens 0 12
7 14 Toprak Mehmet 0 2 0 - 1 0 Köppel Charlotte 0 11

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gorka Merle 1120 1 - 0 3 Ossendorf Clemens 0 12
2 2 Renner Johannes 1114 4 1 - 0 Partheymüller Laurin 825 8
3 6 Heinrich Daniel 973 0 - 1 4 Bieberle Jan 1071 4
4 9 Stier Felix 810 3 0 - 1 4 Reifschneider Melissa 1053 5
5 10 Aschoff David 752 1 - 0 2 Toprak Mehmet 0 14
6 11 Köppel Charlotte 0 1 0 - 1 Schaller Thomas 1085 3
7 13 Sellnow Laetitia 0 0 - 1 2 Rädisch Mette 830 7

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo FED FIDE EloN Club  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Gorka Merle U12 - 0 1120 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 6,5 25,5 186
2 2 Renner Johannes U12 - 0 1114 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. 5 27 186,5
3 5 Reifschneider Melissa U12 - 0 1053 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachab 5 26,5 184
4 4 Bieberle Jan U12 - 0 1071 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 5 25 181,5
5 8 Partheymüller Laurin U12 - 0 825 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 3,5 26 176,5
6 6 Heinrich Daniel U12 - 0 973 TSV Oberlauter 3,5 24,5 168
7 10 Aschoff David U12 - 0 752 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachab 3,5 24 177
8 3 Schaller Thomas U12 - 0 1085 SK Marktredwitz 3,5 24 176,5
9 9 Stier Felix U12 - 0 810 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 3 23 171
10 12 Ossendorf Clemens U12 - 0 0 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachab 3 21 161,5
11 7 Rädisch Mette U12 - 0 830 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. 3 16,5 161,5
12 14 Toprak Mehmet U12 - 0 0 SC 1868 Bamberg 2 17,5 157
13 13 Sellnow Laetitia U12 - 0 0 ATSV Oberkotzau 1,5 20 159
14 11 Köppel Charlotte U12 - 0 0 ATSV Oberkotzau 1 20 155